Elite Performances

705 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
5000 Meter Run 16:57.00 Sarah Baxter Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:15.00 Carrie Verdon Campolindo High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 17:24.00 Clare Carroll Granite Bay High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 17:25.00 Alli Billmeyer Torrey Pines High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 17:27.00 Savannah Pio Mira Costa High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:30.00 Kelsey Santisteban Castro Valley High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 17:30.00 Kelly Lawson La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run 17:31.00 Molly Grabill Rancho Bernardo High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 17:33.00 Macy Bricks Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 17:34.00 Jessie Petersen Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 17:36.00 Rebecca Mehra Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:44.00 Kaylin Mahoney Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:44.00 Grace Orders Campolindo High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 17:45.00 Cami Chapus Harvard Westlake (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:46.00 Stephanie Bulder Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:48.00 Aryn Foland Mira Costa High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:48.00 Katherine Delaney JSerra Catholic (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:49.00 Karis Frankian Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:50.00 Adriana Olivas Centennial Corona (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:50.00 Melissa Fairchild Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:54.00 Catrina Mcalister Arcadia High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:54.00 Jessica Hilton Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:54.00 Mariel Mendoza North (John W.) High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:55.00 Brooke Holt Granite Bay High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 17:55.00 Katie Johnson Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:55.00 Anna Maxwell San Lorenzo Valley (S.L.V.) (CC)
5000 Meter Run 17:56.00 Vanessa Fraser Scotts Valley High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 17:59.00 Shanna St Laurent Rancho Buena Vista High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 17:59.00 Danielle Hernando Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:00.00 Meghan Breadmore Point Loma Senior High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:02.00 Emma Abrahamson La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:02.00 Molly Babcock Woodbridge High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:03.00 Katie Fry Exeter High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:04.00 Erica Capellino Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:05.00 Sophie Hartley Granada High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:05.00 Kaycee Holcomb Oak Park High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:06.00 Brianna Miller Carlsbad High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:06.00 Shanoah Souza La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:06.00 Hannah Valenzuela Apple Valley High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:06.00 Christine Hoffmann San Luis Obispo High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:07.00 Jenay Jauregui Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:07.00 Madeleine Ankhelyi Vista del Lago High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:08.00 Kellian Hunt Whittier Christian (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:10.00 Sarah Benson Vista Murrieta (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:11.00 Ashlee R Powers Corona del Mar High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:12.00 Aimee Trujillo Poway High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:13.00 Aaren Cadieux Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:13.00 Alex Hampton Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:13.00 Lucy Mccullough Marin Academy (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:15.00 Ashlyn Dadkhah Torrey Pines High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:15.00 Kelli Sugimoto Mira Costa High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:17.00 Anne Charles Canyon Crest Academy (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:18.00 Samantha Ralstin Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:19.00 Spencer Moore St. Mary's College High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:20.00 Annie Marggraff Acalanes High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:21.00 Carina Novell Granada High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:22.00 Pauline Mandel Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:22.00 Ellie Abrahamson La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:22.00 Alex Tate Clayton Valley Charter High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:22.00 Taylor Jones La Mirada High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:23.00 Hagen Reedy Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:23.00 Kelly Ryan Redondo Union High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:24.00 S Annie Mooney Mission College Prep (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:25.00 Melissa Eisele San Clemente High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:25.00 Taylor Khan Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:25.00 Lyndsey Mull Redondo Union High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:25.00 Bridget Blum San Francisco University (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:26.00 Rachel Bush Redondo Union High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:27.00 Maryann Gong Granada High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:28.00 Erika Reddish Vista Murrieta (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:28.00 Nikki Hiltz Aptos High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:28.00 Lauren Kraus Maria Carrillo High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:29.00 Elaine Mcvay California High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:30.00 Erin Matranga St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:30.00 Merissa Kado Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:30.00 Ashley Bergstrom Canyon Anaheim Hills (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:30.00 Alison Mattias Foothill Santa Ana (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:31.00 Danielle Brabender Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:31.00 Caitlin Krol Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:32.00 Alicia Williams Corona High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:32.00 Rachel Meadows Campolindo High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:32.00 Rachel Hinds St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:33.00 Vivien Cherrette Mira Costa High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:34.00 Shannon Emery Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:34.00 Erika Barr Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:34.00 Nicci Corbin Tesoro High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:34.00 Xochi Navarette Colony High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:34.00 Paige Hughes Valhalla High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:35.00 Jaclyn Gonzalez Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:35.00 Sophie Mateu Royal High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:35.00 Kendall Hacker St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:36.00 Hanna Peterson King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:36.00 Allison Sturges Mountain View High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:36.00 Ashley Moffet Casa Grande High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:36.00 Jessica Cushing-murray Foothill Santa Ana (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:37.00 Stephanie Lapidus Tesoro High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:37.00 Brooke Mccandless Vista Murrieta (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:37.00 Kayla Ferron Redondo Union High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:38.00 Chelsea Feller Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:38.00 Kayla Knapp Los Gatos High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:38.00 Kaelyn Harbison Westview High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:38.00 Oliva Goins Canyon Anaheim Hills (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:38.00 Madison Tanner Canyon Anaheim Hills (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:39.00 Cassidy Daley Lodi High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:39.00 Emily Scharmann Tesoro High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:39.00 Emma Freeman Del Oro High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:39.00 Nicole Evans Woodbridge High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:39.00 Rebecca Hobby Hughson High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:40.00 Laura Beresford Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:40.00 Paxton Cota Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:40.00 Reaghan Emerick Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:40.00 Harper Cooksley Rancho Buena Vista High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:40.00 Melanie Joerger Thousand Oaks High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:40.00 Marisa Purcell Northwood High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:41.00 Marissa Gonzalez Bullard High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:41.00 Alaina Alvarez Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:41.00 Shannon Hagedorn Mira Costa High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:41.00 Danielle Shanahan Bishop Montgomery (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:42.00 Jacquie Adams Foothill Santa Ana (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:42.00 Nina Anderson Notre Dame Salinas (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:43.00 Dynasty Gammage Long Beach Poly (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:43.00 Ariane Gushue Foothill Santa Ana (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:44.00 Rachel Seymour Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:45.00 Jennifer Nakamura Clovis North (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:46.00 Ali Teliha Bullard High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:46.00 Amy Hollshwandner Acalanes High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:47.00 Natasha Gunther Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:47.00 Christine Zavesky Granite Bay High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:47.00 Harper Cleves Rancho Buena Vista High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:48.00 Brooke Ruppenthol Ponderosa High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:48.00 Micayla Rennick San Luis Obispo High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:49.00 Julianne Jacques Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:49.00 Sarah Heisner Rancho Buena Vista High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:49.00 Jessica Diaz St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:49.00 Sierra Ponthier Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:49.00 Katherine Tercek Marlborough High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:49.00 S Jaye Buchbinder Chadwick High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:50.00 Sumi Ikuma Clovis East (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:50.00 Erica Liem Tesoro High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:50.00 Marissa Scott Bonita High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:50.00 Katie Alioto Soquel High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:51.00 Marina Kemper Torrey Pines High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:51.00 Lauren Larocco St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:51.00 Jessica Gerards Washington High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:51.00 Anna Welsh Monterey High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:52.00 Maddy Nikkel Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:52.00 Laura O'neil Redondo Union High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:52.00 Sara Mostatabi Campolindo High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:52.00 Savannah Roberts Clairemont Senior High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:52.00 Julia Maxwell Branson High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:53.00 Julia Yang Westview High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:53.00 Christine Kent Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:53.00 Katy Lee Sonoma Academy (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:53.00 Liza Currin Vistamar (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:54.00 Ava Kent Orange Lutheran (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:54.00 Breanne Mitchell Bear River High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:55.00 Laura Vazquez Presentation (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:55.00 Caitlin Devit Payn Del Oro High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:55.00 Mimi Eckhardt Santa Cruz High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:56.00 Alison Palmer San Clemente High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:56.00 Morgan Lira Valley Christian High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:56.00 Jennifer Morgan Vista del Lago High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:57.00 Dana Schmalzel Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:57.00 Megan Mcnally Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:57.00 Katie Castro Los Gatos High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:57.00 Emma Lehmann Urban of San Francisco (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:58.00 Erin Robinson Gunn (Henry M.) High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:58.00 Kathleen Killeen Redwood High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:58.00 Katie Deimling Granite Hills High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:59.00 Sarah Robinson Gunn (Henry M.) High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:59.00 Marlene Estell Mission Hills (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:59.00 Brooke Rohner Rancho Buena Vista High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:59.00 Kaitlyn (Katy) Smith San Clemente High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:59.00 Annie Chan Woodbridge High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:00.00 Myleigh Bricks Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:00.00 Jacqueline Mansoor Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:00.00 Evelyn Gonzalez San Pedro Senior High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:00.00 Lalida Maokhamphiou Wilcox (Adrian) High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:00.00 Jessica Feuerstine Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:00.00 Kaylee Hudson Valley Center High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:01.00 Vanessa Estrada Hollister High School
5000 Meter Run 19:01.00 Kelsey O'Connell Torrey Pines High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:01.00 Lauren Croshaw Aragon High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:01.00 Jewelz Andrews Alhambra High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:01.00 Alexia Velarde Marywood (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:02.00 Kora Johnson Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:02.00 Chandler Colquitt Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:02.00 Grace Mcmanus Granite Hills High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:03.00 Shelby Niles Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:03.00 Blanka Hodur Folsom HS (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:03.00 Paulina Antaplyan Flintridge Sacred Heart (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:04.00 Sara Kebede San Clemente High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:04.00 Kathryn Bishop Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:04.00 Lee Lazar Northwood High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:04.00 Sophia Volk University City High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:05.00 Paige Canterbury Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:05.00 Janelle Steigerwald La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:05.00 Elizabeth Hutchison Rio Americano High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:05.00 Mary Kriege Archbishop Mitty High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:06.00 Mei-lin Okino Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:06.00 Brittne Putman Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:06.00 Molly Mann San Clemente High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:06.00 Ashley Cope Vista High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:06.00 Sydney Roman East Bakersfield High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:07.00 Kendall Stuscavage College Park High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:07.00 Madelyn Vorgitch Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:07.00 Devon Hoppe Corona del Mar High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:07.00 Kristen Turner Summerville High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:07.00 Caitlin Iglehart Urban of San Francisco (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:08.00 Anika Adeni Moreau Catholic High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:09.00 Juliet Farnan Campolindo High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:09.00 Rachel Brajkovich La Reina High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:10.00 Dominique Regalado Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:10.00 Wilcox Audrey Foothill Santa Ana (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:10.00 Kathleen Uyttewaal San Luis Obispo High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:10.00 Corissa Storms West Valley High School (NS)
5000 Meter Run 19:10.00 Sophie Currin Vistamar (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:11.00 Peyton Cline El Camino Real Senior High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:11.00 Natalie Dimits Livermore High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:11.00 Milana Maddalone Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:11.00 Sabrina Seay Mt. Carmel High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:11.00 Sierra Ungerman Canyon Anaheim Hills (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:11.00 Isabelle De Metz Dougherty Valley High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:11.00 Madeline Bradford Woodbridge High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:11.00 Nicole Lane El Molino High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:12.00 Jamie West Rancho Buena Vista High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:12.00 Melissa Reed Mountain View High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:12.00 Elizabeth Hebel San Ramon Valley High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:12.00 Daniela Miramon Valhalla High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:13.00 Shelby Garritson Orange Glen High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:13.00 Kody Ann Atkins Chico High School (NS)
5000 Meter Run 19:13.00 Cara Ulizio Redondo Union High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:13.00 Emily Lopez Monte Vista High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:13.00 Lauren Collins Bishops School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:14.00 Tara Baccei Westview High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:14.00 Annie Grove Bishop Montgomery (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:15.00 Brittany Laygo Clovis East (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:15.00 Maya Weigel Mountain View High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:15.00 Karina Castaneda Xavier College Prep (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:16.00 Sami Gomez Woodcreek High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:17.00 Jena Pianin Amador Valley High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:17.00 Allison Daly Granite Bay High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:17.00 Alia Bales Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:17.00 Jordan Mullins El Segundo High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:17.00 Tiffany Heflin Lassen High (NS)
5000 Meter Run 19:17.00 Vilma Laitinen Robert Louis Stevenson (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:17.00 Melanie Reimer Thacher (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:17.00 Adrienne Strait College Preparatory School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:18.00 Sophie Meads Davis Senior High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:18.00 Brooke Evans Vista Murrieta (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:18.00 Jenna Tong Mira Costa High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:18.00 Rianna Goins Canyon Anaheim Hills (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:18.00 Kelli Berge Acalanes High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:18.00 Katrina Mecklen Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Sarah Schreck Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Taylor Samson Clovis West (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Ashley Helbig Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Karina Velasco Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Imogene Carson Eureka Senior High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Molly Hunt Redwood High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Julia Hansen Redwood High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Allie Levy West Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Samantha Smith Sonora High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.00 Emily Venable St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:20.00 Sarah Aghazeynali Clovis North (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:20.00 Michaela Alamillo Carondelet High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:20.00 Melissa Copley Ponderosa High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:20.00 Clare Peabody Aptos High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:20.00 Sarah Orders Campolindo High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:20.00 Michelle Read Clairemont Senior High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:20.00 Andrea Haro Cosumnes Oaks (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:20.00 Morgan Lacey Granite Hills High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:20.00 Brooke Lacey Granite Hills High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:21.00 Jacklyn Bamberger Palisades Charter High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:21.00 Brianna Drego Rancho Buena Vista High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:21.00 Tori Casella Torrey Pines High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:21.00 Adriana Zavala Westview High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:21.00 Grace Hanshaw Westview High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:21.00 Kristen Rivera Corona del Mar High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:21.00 Ellen Naruse Corona del Mar High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:21.00 Lauren Gagnon Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:21.00 Anna Farello El Segundo High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:22.00 Natalie Hasna Granite Bay High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:22.00 Kelly Bieraugel Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:23.00 Katie Kass Clovis West (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:23.00 Kylie Betts Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:23.00 Kelly O` Malley West Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:24.00 Amihan Agustin James Logan High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:24.00 Lauren Hall Mt. Carmel High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:24.00 Rebecca Garcia Canyon Anaheim Hills (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:24.00 Madeline Roemer St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:24.00 Jacqueline Rodriguez West Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:25.00 Holli Arrieta Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:25.00 Rachel Vinas Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:25.00 Kelly Brooks Santa Rosa High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:26.00 Jassmine Macon Birmingham Community Charter (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:26.00 Meghan Hamlin Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:26.00 Rachel Gerards Washington High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:26.00 Sophia Cannata-Bowman Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:26.00 Colby Lindholm JSerra Catholic (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:27.00 Marissa Buckley College Park High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:27.00 Brooke Dorsey Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:27.00 Emily Blaha Valley Christian High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:28.00 Haley Shipway Campolindo High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:28.00 Jennie Callan San Francisco University (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:29.00 Victoria Chen Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:29.00 Cindy Huang Lynbrook High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:30.00 Jessica Petroff Madera South (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:30.00 Betsy Armitage Clairemont Senior High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:30.00 Alexandria Adams Northwood High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:30.00 Hannah Hunsaker JSerra Catholic (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:31.00 Crystal Morales Santee EC (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:31.00 Celina Vera Tulare Union High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:31.00 Hannah Griffie West Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:31.00 Caitlyn Nilssen JSerra Catholic (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:31.00 Autumn May American Christian Academy Chico (NS)
5000 Meter Run 19:32.00 Andrea Hughes Valhalla High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:32.00 Christina Cordano Mayfield (G) (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:33.00 Charlotte Kuzminsky Canyon Crest Academy (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:33.00 Kelsey Jess Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:33.00 Kelli Bercier El Camino Fundamental High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:34.00 Leticia Preciado Monte Vista High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:34.00 Shelby Nickles Dublin High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:34.00 Michelle Kagei Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.00 Sierra Wallen San Clemente High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.00 Danielle Lyle Torrey Pines High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.00 Megan V Zwerling Corona del Mar High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.00 Tijerra Lynch Ridgeview High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.00 Bridget Davis West Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.00 Riley Gilmartin Flintridge Sacred Heart (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.00 Chondra Anderson Half Moon Bay High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:36.00 Kylie Butler Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:37.00 Rebecca Tuttle Northwood High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:37.00 Kellie Redmond Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:37.00 Nicole Goren Harvard Westlake (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:38.00 Kaileen Palmero Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:38.00 Sofia Garcia Bonita Vista Senior High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:38.00 Cass Carpenter Mountain View High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:38.00 Kelly Nordine San Ramon Valley High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:38.00 Krista Andressen La Reina High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:39.00 Maggie Sullivan Washington High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:39.00 Kelsey Gallegos Livingston High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.00 Katie Mersereau Granite Bay High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.00 Lorena Garcia San Pedro Senior High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.00 Ashley Elliott Tesoro High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.00 Shayna Powless Roseville High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.00 Ciara Donnelly Woodcreek High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:41.00 Kelsey Ghirardelli Granada High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:41.00 Lyndsey Ciabattari Carondelet High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:41.00 Brenna Gracely Las Lomas High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:41.00 Kaylee Sedler Bret Harte Union High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:41.00 Madison Grenier Paraclete High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:41.00 Claire Shellem College Preparatory School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:42.00 Kendall Shane La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:42.00 Amber Nelson Stockdale High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:42.00 Jenna Joske Justin-Siena High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:43.00 Lauren Sharwood Clovis West (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:43.00 Anique Villegas Redondo Union High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:43.00 Monica Chen Canyon Anaheim Hills (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:44.00 Justice Hinojosa Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:44.00 Lindsay Hendershott Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:44.00 Madison Huffman San Clemente High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:44.00 Tori Blackmon Stockdale High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:44.00 Marisa Carino Oakmont High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:44.00 Linnea Biddick Aptos High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:44.00 Savannah Camacho Templeton High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:45.00 Sarah Franklin Granada High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:45.00 Chanel Monica Xavier College Prep (SS)
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
5000 Meter Run 14:43.00 Ammar Moussa Arcadia High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 14:45.00 Ryan Urie Patrick Henry (SD)
5000 Meter Run 14:46.00 Lane Werley King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
5000 Meter Run 14:51.00 Cj Albertson Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 14:52.00 Elias Gedyon Loyola High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 14:55.00 Kevin Durham El Toro High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:00.00 Sam Pons South Pasadena Senior High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:02.00 Sergio Gonzalez Arcadia High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:02.00 E. Jantzen Oshier Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:05.00 Christopher Brewer Rancho Buena Vista High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:11.00 Matt Carpowich Torrey Pines High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:11.00 Dan Milechman Tamalpais High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:12.00 Parker Schuh Mountain View High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:13.00 Darren Fahy La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:13.00 Kevin Barnard Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:15.00 Nathaniel Cushi Foothill Santa Ana (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:16.00 Jeff Bickert College Park High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:16.00 Cameron Barela Mission Hills (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:16.00 Will Geiken Los Gatos High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:17.00 Luis Gutierrez Rancho Cucamonga (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:17.00 Mizreal Mendez Birmingham Community Charter (LA)
5000 Meter Run 15:19.00 Connor Kaddatz Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:20.00 Domenic D'Acqui Enterprise High (NS)
5000 Meter Run 15:21.00 Ryan Vargas Arcadia High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:21.00 Ricardo Campuzano Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:21.00 Sergey Sushchikh Dos Pueblos Senior High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:22.00 Anthony Monroy Burroughs Burbank (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:22.00 Chris Kigar El Camino Fundamental High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:22.00 Robert Pion Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:24.00 Trevor Henson Paloma Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:25.00 Matt Neev Laguna Beach High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:27.00 Trevor Halsted Davis Senior High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:27.00 Christian Penn Long Beach Poly (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:28.00 Bryan Guijarro Knight High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:28.00 Tyler Huntley North (John W.) High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:28.00 Dylan Blankenbaker Ramona High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:28.00 Brandon Pugh San Juan Hills (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:29.00 Paul Ross Claremont High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:30.00 Anthony Ortolan College Park High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:30.00 Justin Unno Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:31.00 Cody Brazeal Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:31.00 Thomas Joyce Campolindo High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:32.00 Eric Causey La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:32.00 Allen Leung Arcadia High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:32.00 Alex Eve La Jolla Senior High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:32.00 Jonah Diaz Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:32.00 Luis Luna Piner High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:33.00 Michael Froboese Fallbrook High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:33.00 Colin Domonoske Claremont High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:34.00 Ryan Phillips Clovis High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:34.00 Eric Garibay Arcadia High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:34.00 Benji Preciado Valencia Placentia (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:35.00 Robert Pflasterer Del Campo High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:35.00 Cody Nguyen Brea Olinda High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:36.00 Michael Gauger Corona High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:37.00 Anthony Castro Glendora High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:37.00 Logan Smith Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:37.00 Forrest Shaffer Petaluma High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:38.00 Karson Fronk Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:38.00 Heyden Wooff Camarillo High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:38.00 Elliot Myers Esperanza High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:38.00 Danny Martinez St. John Bosco (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:39.00 Jared Jones Loyola High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:39.00 Billy Gaudreau St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:40.00 Trevor Lynn Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:40.00 Ruppenthal Riley Ponderosa High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:40.00 Ismael Griego Granite Hills High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:41.00 Kevin Bishop Monta Vista High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:41.00 Jared Hazlett Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:42.00 Spencer Allen El Toro High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:42.00 Jack Nevins Del Campo High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:42.00 Mueen Ghoury Rubidoux High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:42.00 William Conway Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:43.00 Grant Stromberg Palisades Charter High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 15:43.00 Andrew Daedler Brea Olinda High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:44.00 Kyle Williams De La Salle (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:44.00 Myles Andrews Long Beach Poly (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:44.00 Thomas Valente Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:44.00 Nicasio Westlund Valley Center High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.00 Ethan Lawrence Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.00 Ryan Herson Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.00 Henry Falotico Claremont High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.00 Jordan Rushing Del Campo High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.00 Grant Foster Los Gatos High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.00 Charlie Marquardt Loyola High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.00 Elliott Ramirez Brea Olinda High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.00 Erik Garcia McFarland High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.00 Kristian Martinez Golden Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:46.00 Adrian Hinojosa Bellarmine College Prep (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:46.00 Cameron Miller Stockdale High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:46.00 Eric Sindel Mt. Carmel High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:46.00 Kyle Feuerhelm Woodside High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:46.00 Juan David Garcia Golden Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:46.00 Cole Williams Urban of San Francisco (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:48.00 Yohaness Estifanos Milpitas High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:48.00 Seamus Land San Luis Obispo High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:48.00 Matt Gonzalez St. John Bosco (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:49.00 Esteban Valencia Bellarmine College Prep (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:49.00 Parker Deuel San Ramon Valley High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:50.00 Will Botta Bishops School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:51.00 Kevin Mihalik Rancho Bernardo High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:51.00 Scott Albright Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:51.00 Nick Valenzula Colony High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:51.00 Philip Kostelnik Loyola High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:51.00 Aj Yarnall Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:51.00 Myles Smith St. John Bosco (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:51.00 John Lawson Sir Francis Drake High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:52.00 Jack Bordoni Bellarmine College Prep (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:52.00 Arjun Kumar Torrey Pines High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:52.00 Anthony Girolamo Rancho Bernardo High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:52.00 Keith Banuelos St. John Bosco (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:52.00 Shane Macmiller Crespi High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:52.00 Trevor Ehlenbac San Rafael High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:53.00 Sean Padgett El Camino Real Senior High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 15:53.00 Tim Bergstrom El Toro High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:53.00 Peter Anthony Cupertino High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:53.00 Richard Ho Leland High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:54.00 Curtis Kelly Stockdale High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:54.00 Rhett Baynes La Costa Canyon (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:54.00 Ned Trim Loyola High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:54.00 Kurt Lutz Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:54.00 Sebastion Cruz St. John Bosco (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:54.00 Harrison Sones Brentwood (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.00 Juan Gonzalez El Toro High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.00 Trent Bredel Granite Bay High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.00 Austin Esposito Rancho Cucamonga (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.00 Will Holland College Park High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.00 Johnson Michael De La Salle (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.00 Ben Schneider Los Altos High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.00 Kyle Salmonsen Ventura High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.00 Donald Plazola Willow Glen High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.00 Ned Tannenbaum San Francisco University (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:56.00 Kyle Rae Bellarmine College Prep (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:56.00 Jake Schwartz El Toro High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:56.00 Miguel Bautista Long Beach Poly (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:56.00 Joel Gonzalez Camarillo High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:56.00 Easton Tackett Ventura High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:56.00 Dylan Chamberlin Paradise Senior High (NS)
5000 Meter Run 15:57.00 Benjami Xie Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:57.00 Garrett Baker Ventura High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:57.00 Kevin Poteracke Petaluma High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:58.00 Cormac McCullaugh Jesuit (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:58.00 Geoff Bogan Rancho Bernardo High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:58.00 Ashton Hebert Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:58.00 Andrew Farkas La Jolla Senior High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:58.00 J.j Dominguez Don Bosco High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:59.00 Brian Exline Clovis High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:59.00 Brian Gomez Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:59.00 Ryan Douglas Petaluma High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:59.00 John Hudson Heritage Christian (South Campus) (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:59.00 Robert Leija Parlier High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:00.00 Kevin Chamberlin Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:00.00 Brian De La Mora Davis Senior High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:00.00 Justin Vilhauer Redwood High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:00.00 Daniel Reiger Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:00.00 Ryland Dreibelbis Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:00.00 Nolan Del Valle Golden Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:01.00 Dimitri Voytilla Rancho Bernardo High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:01.00 Kevin Matthews Rancho Cucamonga (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:01.00 Chriss Grimble Kennedy (John F.) High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:01.00 Dylan Laucher Campolindo High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:01.00 Brandon Vientos West Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:02.00 Ben Eversole Castro Valley High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:02.00 Braeden Van Deynze Davis Senior High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:02.00 Jarrett Moore Sacred Heart Cathedral (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:02.00 Cameron Trinh Skyline High School (OK)
5000 Meter Run 16:02.00 Kevin On Harvard Westlake (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:02.00 Tim Williams Yreka High (NS)
5000 Meter Run 16:03.00 Shinaola Agbede Bonita Vista Senior High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:03.00 Forrest Riley Ramona High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:03.00 Brandon Hansen San Marcos High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:03.00 Blake Myers Corona del Mar High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:04.00 Brent Ritschel Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:04.00 Edwin Herrera Ventura High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:04.00 Barvin Austin Corona del Mar High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:04.00 Aidan Goltra Las Lomas High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:04.00 Will Callan Thacher (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:05.00 Miguel Vasquez Andrew P. Hill High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:05.00 Ryan Germann El Toro High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:05.00 Alex Ruther Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:06.00 Tony Ferrari Bellarmine College Prep (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:06.00 Nicholas Grubiss Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:06.00 Alec Dunton Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:07.00 Brandon Latifi Mt. Carmel High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:07.00 Chance Varnado-richards Ramona High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:07.00 Vinson Compestine Campolindo High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:07.00 Alexi Taylor Cardinal Newman High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.00 Josh Orasco Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.00 Issaac Disodado Birmingham Community Charter (LA)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.00 Skyler Jones Livermore High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.00 Tyler Mercado Del Campo High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.00 Lee Mcallister Helix Charter (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.00 Max Mcbride Brea Olinda High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.00 Daniel De La Torre La Salle (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:09.00 Andrew Ward Torrey Pines High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:09.00 Adam Lucero Camarillo High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:09.00 Nick Ratto St. Joseph Notre Dame (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:10.00 Cole Couchman Camarillo High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.00 Daniel Erickson Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.00 Trent Newquist Torrey Pines High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.00 Riess Haslam University City High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.00 Mogesse Abel Willow Glen High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.00 Kyles Bueckert Maranatha High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.00 Patrick Hoagland Bishops School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.00 Gabe Arias St. Joseph Notre Dame (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.00 Brandon Price St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.00 Paul Brenneman St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:12.00 Ryan Rampoldi Rancho Bernardo High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:12.00 Calvin Davis Rancho Cucamonga (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:12.00 Andrew Lindsay Esperanza High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:12.00 Michael Nakahara West Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:12.00 Gregory Day West Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:12.00 Robert Sager Granite Hills High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:12.00 Scott Acton Desert Christian Lancaster (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:12.00 Benjamin Rainero de Haan San Francisco International (SFI) (SF)
5000 Meter Run 16:13.00 Max Bell Salinas High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:13.00 Jack Wilson Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:13.00 Samuel Hales King City High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.00 William Tsai Arcadia High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.00 Esteban Vega Camarillo High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.00 Casear Castillo Bonita Vista Senior High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.00 Bryan Fernandez Dos Pueblos Senior High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.00 Bryan Crook Mountain View High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.00 Eric Mintz Canyon Crest Academy (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.00 Daniel Gomez El Capitan High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.00 Jose Monrreal McFarland High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.00 Clark Bernard Petaluma High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.00 James Silvestri Robert Louis Stevenson (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Francis Lee Arcadia High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Brandon Messerly Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Andrew Richardson Carlsbad High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Max Davis Dos Pueblos Senior High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Hunter Tyler Woodcreek High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Carl Gracely Las Lomas High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Daniel Hauptman Maria Carrillo High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Cody Jordan Granite Hills High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Gustavo Sanchez Nordhoff High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:16.00 Chris Reis St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:16.00 Tyler Hanson Miramonte High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:16.00 Jacob Lindstrom Granite Hills High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:16.00 Mitch Martin Half Moon Bay High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:16.00 Dylan Harris San Rafael High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Erik Pinuelas Camarillo High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Thomas French Esperanza High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Arthur Ruvalcaba Mt. Eden High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Bradford Littooy Scripps Ranch High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Doug Petree Ventura High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Greg Garcia Campolindo High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Randhawa Harjit Cosumnes Oaks (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Ryan Kinney Las Lomas High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Ciaran Murphy St. Ignatius College Prep (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Aaron De Toledo Harvard Westlake (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.00 Brandon Baxter Sierra Canyon (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:18.00 Clay Celum Clovis West (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:18.00 Brandon Dilloughery Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:18.00 Cameron Ford Long Beach Poly (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:18.00 Andrew Bland Loyola High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:18.00 Daniel Llamas Sunnyside High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:18.00 Tyler Troxel Acalanes High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:18.00 Adler Faulkner Acalanes High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:18.00 Patrick Bourke Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.00 Brandon Williams Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.00 Drake Johnston Palisades Charter High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.00 Connor Van Meter De La Salle (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.00 Mustafa Abbas El Camino Fundamental High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.00 Max Latifi Mt. Carmel High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.00 Paul Holden Ukiah High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.00 Alexander Turney Corona del Mar High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.00 Eric Neill Yreka High (NS)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.00 Myles Scarano Woodcrest Christian (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:20.00 Eric Riehl Long Beach Poly (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:20.00 Alfredo (a.k Metoyer Claremont High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:20.00 Mitchell Hawkins Ponderosa High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:20.00 Cody Freeman Calaveras High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Evan Molineaux De La Salle (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Jason Hardin Bonita Vista Senior High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Jose Herrera Madera South (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Kevin Staatz Mountain View High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Andrew Ccapatina Mt. Carmel High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Alec Richardson Ramona High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Brandon Biando Woodcreek High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Jarron Helbock Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Jesus Villalpando Shafter High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 David Abergel Harvard Westlake (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Alexi Farmer Robert Louis Stevenson (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.00 J.p Ogan Esperanza High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.00 Spencer Jones Ponderosa High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.00 Miguel Lopez Castle Park Senior High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.00 Ben Horvath Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.00 Nick Vanderpoel Valley Center High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.00 Makynzee Balucas Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.00 Clay McNamee Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.00 Jeroen Keukenkamp Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.00 Jimmy Baeskens Claremont High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.00 Richard Guzikowski Archbishop Mitty High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.00 James Palaniuk York School (The) (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:24.00 Blake Wilson Torrey Pines High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:24.00 Stephen Hunter St. John Bosco (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:24.00 Daniel Henderson Valley Center High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:25.00 Zachary Chambers Monte Vista High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:25.00 Mark Svet Brea Olinda High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:25.00 Dan Connell Cathedral Catholic (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:25.00 Jacob Huston Center High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:25.00 Danny Carillo Golden Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:25.00 Richard Lucas Notre Dame Sherman Oaks (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Pierce Mckenzie Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Imandeep Sahota Fairfield High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Henry Manning Los Gatos High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Christian Finkbeiner Placer High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Ricky Morris Sierra High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Miles Blum West Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Martin Lomeli Willow Glen High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Cody Johnson San Lorenzo Valley (S.L.V.) (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.00 Nathan Jackson Big Valley Christian (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.00 Jon Deliva Rancho Cucamonga (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.00 Nicholas Plumb Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.00 Yeltsen Vasquez Birmingham Community Charter (LA)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.00 Omar Cortes Santee EC (LA)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.00 Jose Mendoza Montgomery HS (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.00 Brian Hardy San Ramon Valley High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.00 Jonathan Hernandez Willow Glen High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.00 Cooper Shanks College Park High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.00 James Dietler-bennion Bella Vista High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.00 Stephen Lopez Valley Center High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.00 Andrew Faust West Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.00 Lucas Lebovitz Chadwick High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:29.00 Jamas Rodriguez Modesto High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:29.00 Phelan Mckinney Bella Vista High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:29.00 Shyan Vaziri Scripps Ranch High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:29.00 Teddy Kassa West Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:29.00 Conrad Hain Carmel High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:29.00 Michael Caughron Polytechnic Pasadena (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Tre Smith Fairfield High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Ala Gately Saugus High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Sam Parker Menlo School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Alec Borsook Chadwick High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:30.00 Thomas Waters Desert Christian Lancaster (SS)