CIF State Cross Country Championships 2007 vs CIF California State Meet / NXN California Regional 2008

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +30 1919 1889
Overall Average +10.63 19:05.62 18:54.98
1st-10th Place +6.00 15:14.60 15:08.60
1st-25th Place +12.52 15:26.08 15:13.56
1st-50th Place +13.66 15:35.20 15:21.54
1st-100th Place +15.26 15:47.56 15:32.30
Common Athletes -- -- 656
Ran Faster -379 139 518
Ran Season Best 84 623 539
Average Time +22.37 18:46.73 18:24.36
Median Time +17.00 18:44.00 18:27.00
Middle 80% Times +22.77 18:40.49 18:17.72
Top 10% Times +28.47 16:02.11 15:33.64
Top 25% Times +31.02 16:28.72 15:57.70
Top 50% Times +30.68 17:09.58 16:38.91
Bottom 50% Times +14.05 20:23.87 20:09.81
Bottom 25% Times +13.70 21:22.74 21:09.04
Bottom 10% Times +12.88 22:23.24 22:10.36
Average Difference +22.31 -- --
Median Difference +46.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +22.87 -- --
Top 10% Difference +23.08 -- --
Top 50% Difference +29.55 -- --
Top 25% Difference +24.70 -- --
Top 50% Difference +29.55 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +14.99 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +13.91 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +17.05 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Elias Gedyon Loyola High School (SS) +44.00 15:45.00 15:01.00
Garrett Rowe Mountain View High School (CC) +38.00 15:41.00 15:03.00
Tyler Valdes Dana Hills High School (SS) +20.00 15:25.00 15:05.00
Cody Schmidt Redondo Union High School (SS) +39.00 15:48.00 15:09.00
Zack Torres Crescenta Valley (SS) +15.00 15:25.00 15:10.00
Jonathan Sanchez Buchanan High School (CS) +21.00 15:33.00 15:12.00
Wyatt Landrum Liberty High (NC) +35.00 15:47.00 15:12.00
Chris Schwartz Foothill Bakersfield (CS) -16.00 15:13.00 15:29.00
Renaud Poizat Arcadia High School (SS) +22.00 15:35.00 15:13.00
James Slater Loyola High School (SS) +50.00 16:04.00 15:14.00
Philip MacQuitty Palo Alto High School (CC) +33.00 15:47.00 15:14.00
Isaac Chavez Barstow High School (SS) +26.00 15:41.00 15:15.00
Daniel Rosales Apple Valley High School (SS) +29.00 15:45.00 15:16.00
Matt Petersen Davis Senior High School (SJ) +54.00 16:11.00 15:17.00
Erik Olson Novato High (NC) +53.00 16:10.00 15:17.00
Danny Vartanian Buchanan High School (CS) +40.00 15:58.00 15:18.00
Tyler Reed Ayala High School (SS) +52.00 16:15.00 15:23.00
Andres Diaz Loyola High School (SS) +27.00 15:50.00 15:23.00
Jose Lezama Leuzinger High School (SS) +7.00 15:31.00 15:24.00
Emmanuel Ngula Vista del Lago High (SS) +17.00 15:41.00 15:24.00
Dahir Mohamed Hoover High School (SS) +43.00 16:09.00 15:26.00
Dan Mitchell Del Campo High School (SJ) +29.00 15:56.00 15:27.00
Dustin Fay Rim of the World High (SS) +50.00 16:17.00 15:27.00
Heath Reedy Buchanan High School (CS) +41.00 16:11.00 15:30.00
Rory Mcleod Santa Rosa High (NC) +1:29.00 16:59.00 15:30.00
Ryan Valdes Dana Hills High School (SS) +25.00 15:56.00 15:31.00
Justin Vilhauer Redwood High School (CS) +1:20.00 16:51.00 15:31.00
Sterling Lockert Petaluma High (NC) +26.00 15:57.00 15:31.00
Tyre Johnson Palma (CC) +6.00 15:38.00 15:32.00
Noe Ramirez Vista Murrieta (SS) +14.00 15:47.00 15:33.00
Andrew Romano Barstow High School (SS) +21.00 15:54.00 15:33.00
John Carrell La Quinta Westminster (SS) +52.00 16:25.00 15:33.00
Guadalupe Gonzal University City High School (SD) +1:16.00 16:49.00 15:33.00
Chris Haworth Kennedy (John F.) High (SJ) +14.00 15:48.00 15:34.00
Garrett Seawell Woodcreek High School (SJ) +19.00 15:54.00 15:35.00
Pablo Rosales San Pedro Senior High (LA) +56.00 16:32.00 15:36.00
Nohe Lema Willow Glen High School (CC) +8.00 15:44.00 15:36.00
Brennan Lynch Santa Cruz High (CC) +34.00 16:10.00 15:36.00
Daniel Filipcik Woodside High (CC) +39.00 16:16.00 15:37.00
Parker Schuh Mountain View High School (CC) +54.00 16:32.00 15:38.00
Mitch Moriarty Aptos High School (CC) +50.00 16:28.00 15:38.00
Ammar Moussa Arcadia High School (SS) +56.00 16:35.00 15:39.00
Rylan Hunt Aptos High School (CC) +25.00 16:06.00 15:41.00
Robert Pulford Campolindo High School (NC) +37.00 16:18.00 15:41.00
Danny Thomas Arroyo High School (SS) +33.00 16:15.00 15:42.00
Adam Delton Buchanan High School (CS) +29.00 16:13.00 15:44.00
Peter Birsinger St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) +46.00 16:31.00 15:45.00
Amjed Aboukhadij Oak Ridge High School (SJ) +42.00 16:28.00 15:46.00
Ross Geiger Campolindo High School (NC) +44.00 16:30.00 15:46.00
Jake Jeanson Woodcrest Christian (SS) +15.00 16:01.00 15:46.00
Jacob Roach Otay Ranch (SD) +10.00 15:57.00 15:47.00
Mike Roderick Monte Vista High (NC) +34.00 16:22.00 15:48.00
Collin Jarvis Rancho Buena Vista High (SD) +11.00 16:00.00 15:49.00
Charlie Petrie Oaks Christian High (SS) +22.00 16:12.00 15:50.00
Drew Dalton Vista Murrieta (SS) +22.00 16:13.00 15:51.00
Bryce Rausa Vista Murrieta (SS) +34.00 16:25.00 15:51.00
Dillon Jack Torrey Pines High School (SD) +48.00 16:40.00 15:52.00
Steven Iglehart Branson High School (NC) +1:32.00 17:25.00 15:53.00
Jose Gutierrez Valencia Placentia (SS) +18.00 16:12.00 15:54.00
Andrew Ward Torrey Pines High School (SD) +29.00 16:24.00 15:55.00
Ben Rich Washington High (NC) +2:16.00 18:11.00 15:55.00
Domenic D'Acqui Enterprise High (NS) +21.00 16:16.00 15:55.00
James Shipe Morro Bay High School (CS) +1:16.00 17:11.00 15:55.00
Lance Wolfsmith Sobrato (Ann) High School (CC) +1:17.00 17:13.00 15:56.00
Devin Lockert Petaluma High (NC) +16.00 16:12.00 15:56.00
Ian Barba Barstow High School (SS) +24.00 16:21.00 15:57.00
Colby Pines Campolindo High School (NC) +1:52.00 17:49.00 15:57.00
Jesse Arrellano Madera South (CS) -27.00 15:59.00 16:26.00
Nathaniel Cushi Foothill Santa Ana (SS) +28.00 16:27.00 15:59.00
Ryan Lambert Big Bear High (SS) +44.00 16:43.00 15:59.00
Zach Oliver Ontario Christian (SS) +1:15.00 17:14.00 15:59.00
Jason Freeman Clovis East (CS) +12.00 16:12.00 16:00.00
David Rosales San Pedro Senior High (LA) +1:12.00 17:12.00 16:00.00
Spencer Sheaff De La Salle (NC) +30.00 16:30.00 16:00.00
Joshua Gomez Barstow High School (SS) +1:05.00 17:05.00 16:00.00
Zack Kaylor Enterprise High (NS) +33.00 16:34.00 16:01.00
Kevin Lunn Laguna Blanca (SS) +52.00 16:53.00 16:01.00
Myles Scarano Woodcrest Christian (SS) +35.00 16:37.00 16:02.00
James Goldstein Oak Park High (SS) -6.00 16:02.00 16:08.00
Cole Younger Mt. Whitney High (CS) +33.00 16:36.00 16:03.00
Isiah Lorenzo Madera South (CS) +1:45.00 17:48.00 16:03.00
Hugh Dowdy Petaluma High (NC) +44.00 16:47.00 16:03.00
Alex Caballero Big Bear High (SS) +48.00 16:51.00 16:03.00
Brett Hornig Amador Valley High School (NC) +48.00 16:52.00 16:04.00
Carson Keller Buchanan High School (CS) +13.00 16:17.00 16:04.00
Garrett Ward Amador Valley High School (NC) +35.00 16:40.00 16:05.00
Marcos Hinojosa Bellarmine College Prep (CC) +48.00 16:53.00 16:05.00
Christopher Brewer Rancho Buena Vista High (SD) +28.00 16:33.00 16:05.00
Jacob Wood Mt. Carmel High (SD) +1:03.00 17:08.00 16:05.00
Michael Brondel Campolindo High School (NC) +1:02.00 17:07.00 16:05.00
Jesse Brooks Woodcrest Christian (SS) +52.00 16:57.00 16:05.00
Nick Bedrosian El Capitan High (SD) +58.00 17:04.00 16:06.00
Anthony LaCambra Dana Hills High School (SS) -26.00 16:07.00 16:33.00
Drew Petersen Davis Senior High School (SJ) +1:11.00 17:18.00 16:07.00
Nick Oliver Homestead High School (CC) +24.00 16:31.00 16:07.00
Charlie Avis Palo Alto High School (CC) +14.00 16:21.00 16:07.00
Jeremy Trujillo Barstow High School (SS) +24.00 16:31.00 16:07.00
Patrick Douglas Foothill Santa Ana (SS) +32.00 16:39.00 16:07.00
Matt Airola Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) +2.00 16:09.00 16:07.00
Scott Rodilitz Chadwick High School (SS) +17.00 16:24.00 16:07.00
Lawrence Smith Bellarmine College Prep (CC) +43.00 16:51.00 16:08.00
Bisrat Zerehaim Hayward High (NC) +1:31.00 17:39.00 16:08.00
James Patterson Torrey Pines High School (SD) +58.00 17:07.00 16:09.00
Peter Kissin Redwood High School (NC) +38.00 16:47.00 16:09.00
Mike Marlin Amador Valley High School (NC) +33.00 16:43.00 16:10.00
Pablo Ruiz Loyola High School (SS) +35.00 16:45.00 16:10.00
Valentino Julie Willow Glen High School (CC) +12.00 16:22.00 16:10.00
Alex Campana Foothill Santa Ana (SS) +37.00 16:47.00 16:10.00
Will Geiken Los Gatos High School (CC) +1:06.00 17:17.00 16:11.00
Neil Lingarkar Mountain View High School (CC) +53.00 17:04.00 16:11.00
Eamonn Mccarey Clairemont Senior High (SD) +44.00 16:55.00 16:11.00
Michael Jamieson Las Lomas High (NC) +40.00 16:51.00 16:11.00
Brandon Felipe Petaluma High (NC) +12.00 16:23.00 16:11.00
Josh Macdonald Redwood Christian (NC) +7.00 16:18.00 16:11.00
Trevor Webber Palos Verdes High (SS) -30.00 16:12.00 16:42.00
Joshua Mercado Del Campo High School (SJ) +37.00 16:49.00 16:12.00
Dylan Marx Mt. Miguel High (SD) +1:10.00 17:22.00 16:12.00
Jesus Chavez Golden West High (CS) +1:08.00 17:21.00 16:13.00
Corey Coates Davis Senior High School (SJ) -41.00 16:14.00 16:55.00
Cody Jinright Petaluma High (NC) +1:10.00 17:24.00 16:14.00
Evan Bornstein El Camino Fundamental High (SJ) +6.00 16:20.00 16:14.00
Alec Govi Marin Catholic (NC) +31.00 16:45.00 16:14.00
Matthew Day Berean Christian High School (NC) +55.00 17:09.00 16:14.00
Kevin Heintz Flintridge Prep (SS) +58.00 17:12.00 16:14.00
Wes Devoll Polytechnic Pasadena (SS) +48.00 17:02.00 16:14.00
Trevor Halsted Davis Senior High School (SJ) +32.00 16:47.00 16:15.00
Matt Neev Laguna Beach High (SS) +19.00 16:34.00 16:15.00
Donald Plazola Willow Glen High School (CC) +56.00 17:13.00 16:17.00
Justin Haley Cathedral Catholic (SD) +52.00 17:09.00 16:17.00
Jake Arveson Monterey High School (CC) +25.00 16:43.00 16:18.00
Tony Rodriguez Washington Union High (CS) +32.00 16:50.00 16:18.00
Conner Verreaux Flintridge Prep (SS) +18.00 16:36.00 16:18.00
Jon Ahmann Pleasant Grove (SJ) +21.00 16:40.00 16:19.00
Misikir Mentose Monte Vista High (SD) +25.00 16:44.00 16:19.00
Charlie Sauter College Preparatory School (NC) +31.00 16:50.00 16:19.00
Dalton Guthrie Bellarmine College Prep (CC) +14.00 16:34.00 16:20.00
Nathan Lee Carlmont High School (CC) +1:22.00 17:42.00 16:20.00
Devin Dunn St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) +1:22.00 17:42.00 16:20.00
Miles Fulton Big Bear High (SS) +40.00 17:00.00 16:20.00
Alfonso Cisneros McFarland High School (CS) +15.00 16:35.00 16:20.00
Juan Segundo Livingston High (SJ) +19.00 16:40.00 16:21.00
Kyle Deleon Orange Lutheran (SS) +27.00 16:48.00 16:21.00
Tyler Raposa Woodcreek High School (SJ) +1:08.00 17:30.00 16:22.00
Ismael Rodriguez Valley Center High (SD) +14.00 16:36.00 16:22.00
Taylor Nasu Ayala High School (SS) +18.00 16:41.00 16:23.00
Matt Case Del Campo High School (SJ) +30.00 16:53.00 16:23.00
Eddie Garcia McFarland High School (CS) +15.00 16:38.00 16:23.00
Connor Billings Clovis West (CS) +45.00 17:09.00 16:24.00
ROBERT TANNER Ayala High School (SS) +5.00 16:29.00 16:24.00
Michael Reher St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) +1:29.00 17:53.00 16:24.00
David Macfarlan Valley Center High (SD) +54.00 17:18.00 16:24.00
Hunter Hays Oaks Christian High (SS) + 16:25.00 16:25.00
Ian Myjer Mountain View High School (CC) +45.00 17:10.00 16:25.00
Toshi Kellogg Acalanes High School (NC) +36.00 17:01.00 16:25.00
Chase Zukerman Palos Verdes High (SS) +1:05.00 17:30.00 16:25.00
David Vasko Mt. Carmel High (SD) +38.00 17:04.00 16:26.00
Paul Denlinger Templeton High School (CS) +23.00 16:49.00 16:26.00
Noe Cruz Clovis East (CS) +3.00 16:30.00 16:27.00
Joshua Richland Palos Verdes High (SS) -4.00 16:27.00 16:31.00
Matt Lenehan Torrey Pines High School (SD) +28.00 16:56.00 16:28.00
Alex Jafek Torrey Pines High School (SD) +1:07.00 17:35.00 16:28.00
Rj Larrieu Orange Lutheran (SS) +47.00 17:15.00 16:28.00
Jacob Paulson Palos Verdes High (SS) +35.00 17:03.00 16:28.00
Kellen Cole Amador Valley High School (NC) +10.00 16:39.00 16:29.00
Chris Kigar El Camino Fundamental High (SJ) +14.00 16:43.00 16:29.00
Ryan Jelstrom Morro Bay High School (CS) +7.00 16:36.00 16:29.00
Dillon Shaw Davis Senior High School (SJ) -11.00 16:30.00 16:41.00
Dan Parker Chico High School (NS) +31.00 17:01.00 16:30.00
Rico Gutierrez Birmingham Community Charter (LA) +19.00 16:50.00 16:31.00
Robert McLauchl Mountain View High School (CC) +1:25.00 17:56.00 16:31.00
Brian Hernandez San Rafael High (NC) +24.00 16:55.00 16:31.00
Ryan Troxel Acalanes High School (NC) +49.00 17:21.00 16:32.00
Paul Jackson Campolindo High School (NC) +14.00 16:46.00 16:32.00
Forrest Hansen Amador Valley High School (NC) +41.00 17:14.00 16:33.00
Nati E Wolde Willow Glen High School (CC) +39.00 17:12.00 16:33.00
Marco Camargo McFarland High School (CS) +28.00 17:01.00 16:33.00
Ben Kelly Bellarmine College Prep (CC) -31.00 16:33.00 17:04.00
Paul Weitekamp Flintridge Prep (SS) -3.00 16:34.00 16:37.00
Daniel Silver Polytechnic Pasadena (SS) +42.00 17:16.00 16:34.00
Benjamin Heck Carlmont High School (CC) +1:01.00 17:37.00 16:36.00
Cameron Avilez Valley Center High (SD) +18.00 16:54.00 16:36.00
Zach Segovia Clovis East (CS) +20.00 16:57.00 16:37.00
Derek Burgstall De La Salle (NC) +29.00 17:06.00 16:37.00
Carl Gracely Las Lomas High (NC) +29.00 17:06.00 16:37.00
Casey Finnerty Laguna Beach High (SS) +13.00 16:50.00 16:37.00
Ben Bunk Carlmont High School (CC) +24.00 17:02.00 16:38.00
Tommy Newton-Ne Laguna Beach High (SS) +58.00 17:36.00 16:38.00
Dayne Gradone Aptos High School (CC) -13.00 16:39.00 16:52.00
Kellen Levy Clovis West (CS) +4.00 16:44.00 16:40.00
Ryan Peabody Aptos High School (CC) +13.00 16:53.00 16:40.00
Connor McCutheo Big Bear High (SS) +51.00 17:31.00 16:40.00
Tyler Gates De La Salle (NC) +25.00 17:06.00 16:41.00
Derek Avrit Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) +43.00 17:24.00 16:41.00
Marco Perez McFarland High School (CS) +27.00 17:08.00 16:41.00
Tyler Hoyt Morro Bay High School (CS) +16.00 16:57.00 16:41.00
Adam Kinberg Oak Park High (SS) +1:13.00 17:56.00 16:43.00
Jeff Hemphill Polytechnic Pasadena (SS) +5.00 16:48.00 16:43.00
Will Callan Thacher (SS) +47.00 17:30.00 16:43.00
Lion Wintemute Sage Hill High School (SS) +33.00 17:17.00 16:44.00
Francisco Nava McFarland High School (CS) +22.00 17:07.00 16:45.00
Anand Upadhyaya Polytechnic Pasadena (SS) +35.00 17:20.00 16:45.00
William West Rancho Buena Vista High (SD) +3.00 16:49.00 16:46.00
Hank Morrison Carmel High School (CC) +52.00 17:38.00 16:46.00
Jason Howard Christian Brothers High School (SJ) +23.00 17:09.00 16:46.00
Dustin Gibbs Pleasant Valley High (NS) +1:18.00 18:05.00 16:47.00
Andrew Zellman Ukiah High School (NC) +28.00 17:15.00 16:47.00
Angel Flores Madera South (CS) +1:05.00 17:53.00 16:48.00
Trevor Ehlenbac San Rafael High (NC) +1:00.00 17:48.00 16:48.00
Nathan Jackson Big Valley Christian (SJ) +44.00 17:32.00 16:48.00
Andrew Farkas La Jolla Senior High (SD) +12.00 17:01.00 16:49.00
Tony Levine St. Mary's College High (NC) +4.00 16:53.00 16:49.00
Cameron Kohles Skyline High School (OK) +30.00 17:20.00 16:50.00
Ascencion Mendoza Wasco High (CS) +54.00 17:44.00 16:50.00
Jason Throop Valley Center High (SD) +1:30.00 18:21.00 16:51.00
Tony Perez Sutter High (NS) +1:04.00 17:55.00 16:51.00
Kc Green Las Lomas High (NC) -6.00 16:52.00 16:58.00
Erik Anderson Bellarmine College Prep (CC) +32.00 17:24.00 16:52.00
Colin Lewis Highland High Bakersfield (CS) +26.00 17:18.00 16:52.00
Grant Reed Paradise Senior High (NS) +51.00 17:44.00 16:53.00
Nate Sparks Valley Center High (SD) +40.00 17:33.00 16:53.00
John Ladd Willow Glen High School (CC) +10.00 17:03.00 16:53.00
Cameron Bronste San Rafael High (NC) +1:09.00 18:02.00 16:53.00
Joel Reimer Thacher (SS) +23.00 17:16.00 16:53.00
Alex Mattson Redwood Christian (NC) +29.00 17:23.00 16:54.00
Branden Foster Mt. Carmel High (SD) +25.00 17:20.00 16:55.00
Michael Gemar Las Lomas High (NC) +16.00 17:11.00 16:55.00
Aaron Hsia-coron Anzar (Aromas-San Juan) High (CC) +37.00 17:32.00 16:55.00
Tyler Vander Schuur Central Valley Christian (CS) +1:05.00 18:00.00 16:55.00
Jose Ramirez Avenal High (CS) -12.00 16:55.00 17:07.00
Wayne Smith Redwood Christian (NC) +45.00 17:41.00 16:56.00
Brett Cantrell Acalanes High School (NC) +1:20.00 18:17.00 16:57.00
Micah Shaw-Hend El Molino High (NC) +17.00 17:14.00 16:57.00
Connor O'malley Garces Memorial High School (CS) -6.00 17:00.00 17:06.00
Freddy Carrillo Corning High School (NS) +1:05.00 18:05.00 17:00.00
Kellen Asercion St. Mary's College High (NC) +5.00 17:05.00 17:00.00
Dennis Roth La Jolla Country Day (SD) -22.00 17:02.00 17:24.00
Kurt Wendler Santa Rosa High (NC) +23.00 17:25.00 17:02.00
Matt Barnum Escalon High School (SJ) +10.00 17:13.00 17:03.00
Richard Matting Laguna Beach High (SS) -19.00 17:03.00 17:22.00
Kevin Jorgenson Yreka High (NS) +2:26.00 19:30.00 17:04.00
Jordan Hasay Mission College Prep (CS) -13.00 17:05.00 17:18.00
Wesley Cox Colfax High School (SJ) +51.00 17:57.00 17:06.00
Eli Rameriz Lassen High (NS) +49.00 17:55.00 17:06.00
Robby Potter El Camino Fundamental High (SJ) +1:04.00 18:11.00 17:07.00
Michael Andemeskel Oakland Technical Senior High (OK) +28.00 17:36.00 17:08.00
Ryan Potter Oakland Technical Senior High (OK) +40.00 17:49.00 17:09.00
Alfonso Castill Madera South (CS) +20.00 17:30.00 17:10.00
Elliot Wenzel Christian Brothers High School (SJ) +4.00 17:15.00 17:11.00
Jordan Branch Woodcrest Christian (SS) -5.00 17:11.00 17:16.00
Jake Van Zandt Highland High Bakersfield (CS) +12.00 17:24.00 17:12.00
James Lyon Flintridge Prep (SS) +22.00 17:35.00 17:13.00
Gerardo Alcala McFarland High School (CS) +29.00 17:44.00 17:15.00
Jacob Hodges Riverbank High School (SJ) +3.00 17:21.00 17:18.00
Peter Chester El Camino Fundamental High (SJ) +44.00 18:03.00 17:19.00
David Grimes Coronado High (SD) +1.00 17:20.00 17:19.00
Will Meyer Carmel High School (CC) +18.00 17:44.00 17:26.00
Sean Grant Aptos High School (CC) +21.00 17:48.00 17:27.00
Francisco Gonza Avenal High (CS) +21.00 17:48.00 17:27.00
Alex Dunne San Clemente High (SS) +25.00 17:52.00 17:27.00
Larz Warn Mt. Shasta High (NS) -1:19.00 17:28.00 18:47.00
Greg Hufford Christian Brothers High School (SJ) -24.00 17:29.00 17:53.00
Diego Campos Downtown Magnet (LA) +1:08.00 18:37.00 17:29.00
Neal Williams Las Lomas High (NC) +22.00 17:51.00 17:29.00
Alex Fleischhack La Jolla Country Day (SD) +42.00 18:12.00 17:30.00
Ben Hodges Riverbank High School (SJ) +35.00 18:06.00 17:31.00
Allan Hetke San Lorenzo Valley (S.L.V.) (CC) +13.00 17:45.00 17:32.00
Alex Wutke Palma (CC) -18.00 17:32.00 17:50.00
Orlando Zendeja King City High (CC) +30.00 18:03.00 17:33.00
William Sharwood Clovis West (CS) +21.00 17:55.00 17:34.00
Kaylin Mahoney Saugus High School (SS) +13.00 17:47.00 17:34.00
Sammy Silva Academy of Our Lady of Peace (SD) +45.00 18:20.00 17:35.00
Greg Johnson Palma (CC) +6.00 17:42.00 17:36.00
Hillary Hayes Edison High (SS) +20.00 17:57.00 17:37.00
Kendrick Chow Galileo Academy of Science & Technology (SF) +40.00 18:18.00 17:38.00
Samuel Garcia King City High (CC) +1:03.00 18:42.00 17:39.00
Jacque Taylor Casa Grande High School (NC) +4.00 17:44.00 17:40.00
Melissa Skiba Oak Park High (SS) +49.00 18:30.00 17:41.00
Nathan Baldwin Coast Union High School (SS) -5.00 17:42.00 17:47.00
Jason Duyst Central Valley Christian (CS) -16.00 17:45.00 18:01.00
Alli Billmeyer Torrey Pines High School (SD) +59.00 18:45.00 17:46.00
Jennifer Bergman Valley Christian High School (CC) +24.00 18:10.00 17:46.00
Riley Rustad Carmel High School (CC) +19.00 18:05.00 17:46.00
Alex Macmillan Thacher (SS) +12.00 17:58.00 17:46.00
Jacob Roth Berean Christian High School (NC) -2:45.00 17:47.00 20:32.00
Megan Morgan Torrey Pines High School (SD) +28.00 18:15.00 17:47.00
Elizabeth Apgar Lincoln (Abraham) High (SD) -6.00 17:48.00 17:54.00
Brianna Juuregui Saugus High School (SS) +39.00 18:27.00 17:48.00
Justine Fedronic Carlmont High School (CC) +41.00 18:31.00 17:50.00
Jose Torres Corning High School (NS) +1:23.00 19:14.00 17:51.00
Jake Bons Calvin Christian (SD) +1:10.00 19:01.00 17:51.00
Sheree Shea University City High School (SD) +37.00 18:28.00 17:51.00
Molly Grabill Rancho Bernardo High (SD) +30.00 18:22.00 17:52.00
Anthony Ferrett Oroville High (NS) +43.00 18:35.00 17:52.00
Maria Malone Folsom HS (SJ) -2.00 17:53.00 17:55.00
Sean Dembowski Polytechnic Pasadena (SS) +30.00 18:24.00 17:54.00
Robert Campbell Berean Christian High School (NC) +52.00 18:47.00 17:55.00
Dan Woelffer St. Mary's College High (NC) -3.00 17:55.00 17:58.00
Christian Saylor Berean Christian High School (NC) -15.00 17:57.00 18:12.00
Tim Hunt College Preparatory School (NC) +26.00 18:25.00 17:59.00
Tyler Greenway Carmel High School (CC) +57.00 18:57.00 18:00.00
Jessie Petersen Carlmont High School (CC) +41.00 18:42.00 18:01.00
Alaina Alvarez Dana Hills High School (SS) +38.00 18:39.00 18:01.00
Diana George Livermore High (NC) +30.00 18:31.00 18:01.00
Liberty Miller Simi Valley High (SS) +14.00 18:15.00 18:01.00
Jacob Baugher Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) +46.00 18:48.00 18:02.00
Amber Murakami Saugus High School (SS) +21.00 18:24.00 18:03.00
Roberto Lopez Avenal High (CS) -1.00 18:04.00 18:05.00
Austin Lamkin Enterprise High (NS) +17.00 18:21.00 18:04.00
Lucas Lebovitz Chadwick High School (SS) +34.00 18:38.00 18:04.00
Stephanie Barnett Leland High School (CC) -34.00 18:06.00 18:40.00
Heather Balbier Dana Hills High School (SS) +45.00 18:51.00 18:06.00
Melanie Powers Corona del Mar High School (SS) +2:09.00 20:15.00 18:06.00
Jacob Hamada Pleasant Valley High (NS) +22.00 18:29.00 18:07.00
Savannah Pio Mira Costa High School (SS) +1:01.00 19:10.00 18:09.00
Staci Foster Orange Lutheran (SS) +20.00 18:30.00 18:10.00
Oscar Guillen Foshay Learning Center (LA) +29.00 18:40.00 18:11.00
Andy Beem Mt. Shasta High (NS) +12.00 18:23.00 18:11.00
Gordon Algermis Polytechnic Pasadena (SS) -7.00 18:12.00 18:19.00
Heather Cerney Carondelet High School (NC) +23.00 18:35.00 18:12.00
Katy Daly St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) -24.00 18:13.00 18:37.00
Caroline Draper Rancho Bernardo High (SD) +22.00 18:36.00 18:14.00
Erin Menefee Mt. Carmel High (SD) +43.00 18:59.00 18:16.00
Christian Heath Anzar (Aromas-San Juan) High (CC) +37.00 18:53.00 18:16.00
Saylah Barserian Clovis High School (CS) +15.00 18:32.00 18:17.00
Erin Gillingham Torrey Pines High School (SD) +44.00 19:02.00 18:18.00
Mitchell Nesheim Mt. Shasta High (NS) +3:25.00 21:44.00 18:19.00
Daniel Trout Enterprise High (NS) -40.00 18:22.00 19:02.00
Lauren Petersen Galt High (SJ) -11.00 18:24.00 18:35.00
Catherine Hasbro Nordhoff High (SS) +22.00 18:46.00 18:24.00
Anne Randall Saugus High School (SS) -4.00 18:25.00 18:29.00
Alycia Cridebrin College Park High (NC) +3.00 18:29.00 18:26.00
Mary Reynolds Mountain View High School (CC) +7.00 18:33.00 18:26.00
Michelle Callister Crescenta Valley (SS) +34.00 19:01.00 18:27.00
Katarina Ratkowi Yucca Valley High (SS) +40.00 19:07.00 18:27.00
Tiffany Heflin Lassen High (NS) +2:02.00 20:29.00 18:27.00
Jake Wengronowi Tri-City Christian (SD) +1:05.00 19:32.00 18:27.00
Javier Quiroz Thacher (SS) +21.00 18:49.00 18:28.00
Ximena Cruz Trabuco Hills High School (SS) +16.00 18:44.00 18:28.00
Rachel Mitchell American High School (NC) +1:19.00 19:47.00 18:28.00
Damajeria DuBos Bishop O'Dowd High School (NC) +1:52.00 20:20.00 18:28.00
Theresa Devine Marin Catholic (NC) +51.00 19:19.00 18:28.00
Melissa Bauer Paraclete High (SS) +24.00 18:52.00 18:28.00
Isreal Parra Anzar (Aromas-San Juan) High (CC) -29.00 18:29.00 18:58.00
Paxton Cota Dana Hills High School (SS) +19.00 18:49.00 18:30.00
Arturo Siqueiros Mission College Prep (CS) +18.00 18:48.00 18:30.00
Rachel Hinds St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) +7.00 18:38.00 18:31.00
Erica Pearson Newport Harbor High School (SS) +31.00 19:04.00 18:33.00
Nicole Mendoza St. Francis Sacramento (SJ) +1.00 18:34.00 18:33.00
Marissa Ferrant Aptos High School (CC) +37.00 19:12.00 18:35.00
Hayley Niles Trabuco Hills High School (SS) +37.00 19:13.00 18:36.00
Michelle Johnson West Valley High School (NS) +19.00 18:55.00 18:36.00
Lyndsie Etherton Bullard High School (CS) +3.00 18:40.00 18:37.00
Sarah Pearson La Reina High School (SS) +14.00 18:51.00 18:37.00
S Annie Mooney Mission College Prep (CS) +6.00 18:43.00 18:37.00
KATHLEEN MILLER Gilroy High (CC) -2.00 18:38.00 18:40.00
Kellie Houser Carondelet High School (NC) +11.00 18:49.00 18:38.00
Laura Bilder Corona del Mar High School (SS) +15.00 18:53.00 18:38.00
Connor Woodlief Berean Christian High School (NC) +7.00 18:46.00 18:39.00
Shadeh Tabataba Mira Costa High School (SS) -21.00 18:40.00 19:01.00
Carlotta Pham Crescenta Valley (SS) +25.00 19:05.00 18:40.00
Desiree Alexander Newport Harbor High School (SS) +32.00 19:12.00 18:40.00
Hayley Scott Oak Ridge High School (SJ) +21.00 19:01.00 18:40.00
Heather Zytkewicz Rancho Buena Vista High (SD) +3.00 18:45.00 18:42.00
Sabrina Rathor Trabuco Hills High School (SS) -1:22.00 18:43.00 20:05.00
Lori Hoffman Trabuco Hills High School (SS) -25.00 18:43.00 19:08.00
Annie Lee Robert Louis Stevenson (CC) -41.00 18:43.00 19:24.00
Charlie Gomes Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) -16.00 18:43.00 18:59.00
Aryn Foland Mira Costa High School (SS) +1:27.00 20:10.00 18:43.00
Alexandra Westbr Mountain View High School (CC) +29.00 19:13.00 18:44.00
Araceli Zainos Reseda Senior High (LA) +1:34.00 20:20.00 18:46.00
Carson Bee Pleasant Valley High (NS) +10.00 18:56.00 18:46.00
Lauren Curtin Maria Carrillo High (NC) + 18:47.00 18:47.00
S Breean Collier Woodcrest Christian (SS) -13.00 18:47.00 19:00.00
S Kelly Owen Chadwick High School (SS) +40.00 19:27.00 18:47.00
Kelly Roberts Ponderosa High School (SJ) -52.00 18:49.00 19:41.00
S Amber Collier Woodcrest Christian (SS) -1:55.00 18:50.00 20:45.00
Chris Allison Thacher (SS) -38.00 18:50.00 19:28.00
Herminio Mirand Corning High School (NS) +18.00 19:08.00 18:50.00
Adam Walters Central Valley Christian (CS) +47.00 19:37.00 18:50.00
Kelsey Smith Buchanan High School (CS) +33.00 19:24.00 18:51.00
Abigail Gregg Livermore High (NC) +49.00 19:40.00 18:51.00
Stephanie Romo Woodcreek High School (SJ) +30.00 19:21.00 18:51.00
Allegra Mayer Gunn (Henry M.) High School (CC) -29.00 18:52.00 19:21.00
Emily Birch Escondido High (SD) +4.00 18:56.00 18:52.00
Samantha Diaz Ponderosa High School (SJ) -9.00 18:53.00 19:02.00
Jake Miner Victory Christian (SJ) +1:01.00 19:54.00 18:53.00
Jorge Valdivia Elizabeth Learning Center (LA) +3.00 18:57.00 18:54.00
Joseph Munson Julian High (SD) +1:10.00 20:04.00 18:54.00
Nora Norvell Davis Senior High School (SJ) -1:20.00 18:55.00 20:15.00
Carley Gross Foothill Santa Ana (SS) -47.00 18:55.00 19:42.00
Aleyna La Croix Mira Costa High School (SS) +48.00 19:43.00 18:55.00
Courtney Crosta Woodcreek High School (SJ) +22.00 19:17.00 18:55.00
Katie Fry Exeter High School (CS) +1:51.00 20:46.00 18:55.00
Breelan Matranga Dana Hills High School (SS) -12.00 18:56.00 19:08.00
Paige Hughes Valhalla High (SD) +41.00 19:37.00 18:56.00
Corissa Storms West Valley High School (NS) +10.00 19:06.00 18:56.00
Mark Olson Lowell High (SF) +35.00 19:31.00 18:56.00
Joseph Alzagati Central Valley Christian (CS) -15.00 18:57.00 19:12.00
Nihal Kayali La Jolla Senior High (SD) +36.00 19:34.00 18:58.00
Courtney Allen San Benito (CC) +35.00 19:34.00 18:59.00
Carina Mendoza Madera South (CS) -15.00 19:00.00 19:15.00
Zoe Pappas Mountain View High School (CC) +41.00 19:41.00 19:00.00
Corey Wood Esperanza High School (SS) +59.00 20:00.00 19:01.00
Taylor Williams Orange Lutheran (SS) +56.00 19:57.00 19:01.00
Ariane Gushue Foothill Santa Ana (SS) -56.00 19:02.00 19:58.00
Jovita Trujillo North Monterey County High (CC) -50.00 19:02.00 19:52.00
Marissa Horton St. Lucy's (SS) -12.00 19:02.00 19:14.00
Ava Kent Orange Lutheran (SS) +16.00 19:18.00 19:02.00
Denise Julian Bear River High (SJ) +1:36.00 20:38.00 19:02.00
Kelsey Santisteban Castro Valley High School (NC) +11.00 19:14.00 19:03.00
Tori Sarris Newport Harbor High School (SS) +10.00 19:13.00 19:03.00
Sara Mikesell Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) +1:00.00 20:03.00 19:03.00
Grace Tungate Maranatha High (SS) +1:34.00 20:37.00 19:03.00
Kathryn Gullickson Dana Hills High School (SS) -1:09.00 19:04.00 20:13.00
Lindsay Valdez Mt. Carmel High (SD) +1:00.00 20:04.00 19:04.00
Rachel Watschaw Palos Verdes High (SS) +37.00 19:41.00 19:04.00
Grace Orders Campolindo High School (NC) -25.00 19:05.00 19:30.00
Makenna Smith Trabuco Hills High School (SS) +29.00 19:34.00 19:05.00
Lisa Fawcett Gunn (Henry M.) High School (CC) +1:03.00 20:08.00 19:05.00
Brittne Putman Oak Ridge High School (SJ) +45.00 19:50.00 19:05.00
Jordan Davis Maria Carrillo High (NC) + 19:06.00 19:06.00
Alex Choy St. Mary's Stockton (SJ) +39.00 19:45.00 19:06.00
S Jaye Buchbinder Chadwick High School (SS) +41.00 19:47.00 19:06.00
Lisa Rosenthal Campolindo High School (NC) -23.00 19:07.00 19:30.00
S Cait Williamson Sage Hill High School (SS) -1:26.00 19:07.00 20:33.00
Rosie Smith College Park High (NC) +42.00 19:49.00 19:07.00
Kim Condino Corona del Mar High School (SS) +56.00 20:03.00 19:07.00
Murray Doig Calvin Christian (SD) +42.00 19:50.00 19:08.00
Alicia Trujillo Westview High (SD) -1:05.00 19:10.00 20:15.00
Emma Freeman Del Oro High (SJ) -1:01.00 19:10.00 20:11.00
Poppy Lawman Kings Academy (The) (CC) +49.00 20:00.00 19:11.00
Chelsea Janzen Buchanan High School (CS) -16.00 19:12.00 19:28.00
Suzi Rozga Santa Rosa High (NC) +2.00 19:14.00 19:12.00
Marisa Cummings Corona del Mar High School (SS) +1:08.00 20:21.00 19:13.00
Karen Rosas Bravo (Francisco) Medical Magnet High (LA) -19.00 19:14.00 19:33.00
Emma Dohner Gunn (Henry M.) High School (CC) -4.00 19:14.00 19:18.00
Martha Pena Los Angeles High School (LA) +32.00 19:46.00 19:14.00
Lauren Crawford College Park High (NC) +20.00 19:34.00 19:14.00
Courtney Madson Novato High (NC) +10.00 19:24.00 19:14.00
Devin Cowick University City High School (SD) +17.00 19:31.00 19:14.00
Dominique Ratto Casa Grande High School (NC) +10.00 19:25.00 19:15.00
Celeste Berg Montgomery HS (NC) +1:07.00 20:22.00 19:15.00
Mimi Petersen Atascadero High (CS) +45.00 20:00.00 19:15.00
Cara Curtin Maria Carrillo High (NC) + 19:16.00 19:16.00
Kelly O'Leary Maria Carrillo High (NC) + 19:16.00 19:16.00
Katie Nast Saratoga High (CC) -5:53.00 19:16.00 25:09.00
Chloe Allen Clovis West (CS) +1:01.00 20:17.00 19:16.00
Jacob Swanson Redwood Christian (NC) +1:25.00 20:42.00 19:17.00
Morgan Pugh Folsom HS (SJ) +7.00 19:25.00 19:18.00
Claudia Barnett Leland High School (CC) +6.00 19:24.00 19:18.00
Cristina Garcia Oaks Christian High (SS) +20.00 19:38.00 19:18.00
Katrina Mecklen Cathedral Catholic (SD) -8.00 19:20.00 19:28.00
Megan Doeding Crescenta Valley (SS) +19.00 19:39.00 19:20.00
Anneke Kakebeen Crescenta Valley (SS) +22.00 19:42.00 19:20.00
Dana Schmalzel Buchanan High School (CS) +32.00 19:53.00 19:21.00
Robin Roque Livermore High (NC) +18.00 19:39.00 19:21.00
Jean Feng Monta Vista High (CC) -17.00 19:22.00 19:39.00
Allie Rigby Foothill Santa Ana (SS) -20.00 19:22.00 19:42.00
Emily Hamilton Clovis East (CS) +27.00 19:49.00 19:22.00
Georgia Cottong Carlmont High School (CC) -1:31.00 19:23.00 20:54.00
Jessica Carpent Wheatland Union High (NS) -42.00 19:24.00 20:06.00
Kristine Talbot Mountain View High School (CC) -24.00 19:25.00 19:49.00
Katie O'Connor Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) -30.00 19:25.00 19:55.00
Sara Mostatabi Campolindo High School (NC) -21.00 19:26.00 19:47.00
Tara Blanchard La Reina High School (SS) -6.00 19:26.00 19:32.00
Kim Mcmullen Aptos High School (CC) +13.00 19:39.00 19:26.00
Sarah Brandt Oroville High (NS) +37.00 20:03.00 19:26.00
Bianca Ricca Orange Lutheran (SS) -1:44.00 19:27.00 21:11.00
Paul Keating Tri-City Christian (SD) -1:53.00 19:27.00 21:20.00
Taylor Lawson St. Mary's College High (NC) -16.00 19:28.00 19:44.00
Carson Colpean Tri-City Christian (SD) -47.00 19:30.00 20:17.00
Rachel Borg Newark Memorial High (NC) +37.00 20:09.00 19:32.00
Nicole Yang Castro Valley High School (NC) + 19:33.00 19:33.00
Whittney Russell Buchanan High School (CS) -2:19.00 19:33.00 21:52.00
ABBY BARKER Carlmont High School (CC) +1:21.00 20:54.00 19:33.00
Emily Blaha Valley Christian High School (CC) +2:02.00 21:35.00 19:33.00
Lauren Reeves Foothill Santa Ana (SS) +25.00 19:58.00 19:33.00
Hilary Teaford Davis Senior High School (SJ) +39.00 20:13.00 19:34.00
Ava Nelson Newport Harbor High School (SS) +8.00 19:42.00 19:34.00
S Morgan Schell Durham High (NS) +1:30.00 21:04.00 19:34.00
Ashley Davis St. Mary's College High (NC) +1:37.00 21:11.00 19:34.00
Chelsea Schneider Castro Valley High School (NC) -53.00 19:35.00 20:28.00
Riley McCulloug Oak Park High (SS) -21.00 19:35.00 19:56.00
Anika Adeni Moreau Catholic High (NC) +49.00 20:25.00 19:36.00
Jessica Fenton Carmel High School (CC) +26.00 20:03.00 19:37.00
Maddie Hall Davis Senior High School (SJ) -28.00 19:38.00 20:06.00
Natalie Nield Cathedral Catholic (SD) -29.00 19:38.00 20:07.00
Nicole Rumore Carondelet High School (NC) +1:06.00 20:44.00 19:38.00
Jonathan Davis Mt. Shasta High (NS) +33.00 20:11.00 19:38.00
Analy Nava Chico High School (NS) +1:05.00 20:44.00 19:39.00
Emily Brennan Campolindo High School (NC) -1:35.00 19:40.00 21:15.00
Hilary Hall Westview High (SD) +1:07.00 20:47.00 19:40.00
Delanne Bartlet Enterprise High (NS) +52.00 20:32.00 19:40.00
Morgan Cowick University City High School (SD) +1:04.00 20:45.00 19:41.00
Sara Orofino Ponderosa High School (SJ) -47.00 19:42.00 20:29.00
Blanka Hodur Folsom HS (SJ) +36.00 20:18.00 19:42.00
Sarah Di Rado Maria Carrillo High (NC) + 19:43.00 19:43.00
Michelle Leroux Rancho Bernardo High (SD) +24.00 20:07.00 19:43.00
Mary Thompson La Reina High School (SS) +1:01.00 20:44.00 19:43.00
Kaleigh Bucckurt Maranatha High (SS) +1:30.00 21:13.00 19:43.00
Charlotte Ter Haar Davis Senior High School (SJ) -3.00 19:44.00 19:47.00
Katie Kane Westview High (SD) +36.00 20:20.00 19:44.00
Ashley Devriend Woodcreek High School (SJ) +52.00 20:36.00 19:44.00
Erin Sanders Pioneer High (SJ) +24.00 20:08.00 19:44.00
Shannon Harcus Placer High School (SJ) -2.00 19:45.00 19:47.00
Melanie Hong Carmel High School (CC) -1:03.00 19:45.00 20:48.00
Elizabeth Schulz Bishops School (SD) -33.00 19:45.00 20:18.00
Nochella Ozard Fortuna Union High (NC) +45.00 20:31.00 19:46.00
Tanya Naranjo Santa Cruz High (CC) +18.00 20:04.00 19:46.00
Caty O'conner Placer High School (SJ) -2:26.00 19:47.00 22:13.00
Gabrielle White Castro Valley High School (NC) +1:08.00 20:55.00 19:47.00
Olivia Mickle Loretto (SJ) +50.00 20:37.00 19:47.00
Roxanne Cook Maranatha High (SS) +54.00 20:41.00 19:47.00
Hayley Sa Livermore High (NC) +38.00 20:26.00 19:48.00
Margie Garza Maria Carrillo High (NC) -45.00 19:49.00 20:34.00
Elise Rankin Westview High (SD) -1:00.00 19:49.00 20:49.00
Kelli Bercier El Camino Fundamental High (SJ) +10.00 20:00.00 19:50.00
Priya Pappu Kings Academy (The) (CC) +19.00 20:09.00 19:50.00
Becky Preto Ponderosa High School (SJ) -1:34.00 19:51.00 21:25.00
Laura Wyatt Bishops School (SD) -9.00 19:51.00 20:00.00
Margot Sullivan St. Mary's College High (NC) +5.00 19:56.00 19:51.00
Linnea Biddick Aptos High School (CC) -19.00 19:52.00 20:11.00
Sara Howard Colfax High School (SJ) +1:03.00 20:55.00 19:52.00
Katie Deyoung JSerra Catholic (SS) +34.00 20:27.00 19:53.00
Sarah Kiner Oak Park High (SS) -34.00 19:54.00 20:28.00
Eva Luu Casa Grande High School (NC) +50.00 20:45.00 19:55.00
Rebecca Garcia Canyon Anaheim Hills (SS) +19.00 20:16.00 19:57.00
Emily Fuld Oaks Christian High (SS) +35.00 20:32.00 19:57.00
Kelly Davidson Esperanza High School (SS) -9.00 19:59.00 20:08.00
Cs Jessica Ho Chinese Christian School (NC) +13.00 20:12.00 19:59.00
Jade Cho Skyline High School (OK) +2:09.00 22:11.00 20:02.00
Julia Eylar Oakland Technical Senior High (OK) +29.00 20:32.00 20:03.00
Nicole Martins Westview High (SD) -35.00 20:04.00 20:39.00
S Elise Yoshida Chadwick High School (SS) +10.00 20:14.00 20:04.00
S Andie Banuelos Woodcrest Christian (SS) -44.00 20:06.00 20:50.00
Martina De Geus Mountain View High School (CC) +3.00 20:09.00 20:06.00
Julia Walker Foothill Palo Cedro (NS) +8.00 20:14.00 20:06.00
Elizabeth Witten Shafter High School (CS) +22.00 20:28.00 20:06.00
Keith Holmlund Redwood Christian (NC) +25.00 20:31.00 20:06.00
Kelsey Gallagher College Park High (NC) +33.00 20:40.00 20:07.00
Kylie Buck Casa Grande High School (NC) +41.00 20:51.00 20:10.00
Elle Sanders Santa Cruz High (CC) +1:00.00 21:10.00 20:10.00
Sierra White Placer High School (SJ) -1:14.00 20:12.00 21:26.00
Darina Dinov Rancho Bernardo High (SD) +26.00 20:38.00 20:12.00
Cs Devon Errington Woodside Priory (CC) -21.00 20:13.00 20:34.00
Sofia Garcia Bonita Vista Senior High (SD) -7.00 20:14.00 20:21.00
Abby Otto St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) -1.00 20:15.00 20:16.00
Katy Tyler Flintridge Prep (SS) -21.00 20:15.00 20:36.00
Jacqueline Sun St. Ignatius College Prep (CC) +15.00 20:30.00 20:15.00
Cs Lauren Allen Woodside Priory (CC) +19.00 20:34.00 20:15.00
Joanna Beem Mt. Shasta High (NS) -49.00 20:16.00 21:05.00
Jerri Spence Enterprise High (NS) +1:00.00 21:16.00 20:16.00
Katie Kavetsky La Reina High School (SS) +47.00 21:03.00 20:16.00
Alice Baker St. Mary's College High (NC) +22.00 20:38.00 20:16.00
Tova Christense Livermore High (NC) +2:02.00 22:20.00 20:18.00
Paige Conti Flintridge Prep (SS) -30.00 20:19.00 20:49.00
Sara Aliotti Carondelet High School (NC) +1:29.00 21:49.00 20:20.00
Joanne Reid Gunn (Henry M.) High School (CC) +20.00 20:41.00 20:21.00
Libby Brokaw Las Lomas High (NC) +10.00 20:31.00 20:21.00
Annie Lovering Coronado High (SD) +36.00 20:57.00 20:21.00
S Lauren Aycock Woodcrest Christian (SS) -24.00 20:23.00 20:47.00
S Megan Smedley Woodcrest Christian (SS) +38.00 21:01.00 20:23.00
Cs Halsey Hoster Crystal Springs Uplands School (CC) +3:54.00 24:18.00 20:24.00
Tim Hoekstra Calvin Christian (SD) +31.00 20:55.00 20:24.00
Tamara Purpura Lowell High (SF) -6.00 20:25.00 20:31.00
Jessica Miller Folsom HS (SJ) +10.00 20:36.00 20:26.00
McKenzie O'Malle La Reina High School (SS) +17.00 20:44.00 20:27.00
John Hall Calvin Christian (SD) +42.00 21:10.00 20:28.00
Tara Saxena Gunn (Henry M.) High School (CC) -33.00 20:30.00 21:03.00
Brooke Davis JSerra Catholic (SS) +53.00 21:24.00 20:31.00
Haley Nordin Cathedral Catholic (SD) +49.00 21:21.00 20:32.00
Adrianna Davies Coronado High (SD) +2:07.00 22:40.00 20:33.00
Shira Zingman-Da Oakland Technical Senior High (OK) -1:57.00 20:35.00 22:32.00
S Amanda Ford Mission College Prep (CS) +41.00 21:16.00 20:35.00
Kaori Funahashi Palos Verdes High (SS) +23.00 21:00.00 20:37.00
Annasophie Lee Carmel High School (CC) +12.00 20:49.00 20:37.00
Kirby Riecks Placer High School (SJ) -22.00 20:39.00 21:01.00
Cs Rachel Madding Crystal Springs Uplands School (CC) -33.00 20:41.00 21:14.00
Melissa Mcrae Enterprise High (NS) +35.00 21:16.00 20:41.00
S Tricia Mooney Mission College Prep (CS) +50.00 21:32.00 20:42.00
Linda Ramos Firebaugh High School (CS) +36.00 21:19.00 20:43.00
Lauren Collins Bishops School (SD) +38.00 21:21.00 20:43.00
S Carli Marengo Colusa High School (NS) + 20:44.00 20:44.00
Michelle Yamash Palos Verdes High (SS) +28.00 21:13.00 20:45.00
Catherine Price Oaks Christian High (SS) +41.00 21:26.00 20:45.00
Naomi Wagner Bishops School (SD) +1:43.00 22:28.00 20:45.00
S Laura Mueller Clovis North (CS) +4.00 20:50.00 20:46.00
Jonathan Ellis Redwood Christian (NC) -3.00 20:47.00 20:50.00
Cs Taylor Grossman Crystal Springs Uplands School (CC) +1:31.00 22:19.00 20:48.00
Courtney Avvampa La Jolla Senior High (SD) +14.00 21:03.00 20:49.00
Mariah Miles Placer High School (SJ) +55.00 21:46.00 20:51.00
Cs Claire Rudolph Crystal Springs Uplands School (CC) +38.00 21:29.00 20:51.00
Breanna Winstead Enterprise High (NS) +1.00 20:55.00 20:54.00
Jessica Dueker JSerra Catholic (SS) + 20:55.00 20:55.00
Alissa Chan Flintridge Prep (SS) +16.00 21:11.00 20:55.00
April Griffin Oroville High (NS) -1:26.00 20:57.00 22:23.00
Ivy Hunt Carmel High School (CC) +9.00 21:08.00 20:59.00
Kim Bowen Skyline High School (OK) +2.00 21:02.00 21:00.00
Kelsey Johnson Santa Cruz High (CC) -1:33.00 21:01.00 22:34.00
Sarah Thompson Maria Carrillo High (NC) + 21:02.00 21:02.00
Meaghan O'meara Clovis East (CS) -16.00 21:03.00 21:19.00
Sarah Tomamichael Clovis East (CS) +21.00 21:25.00 21:04.00
Kacy Kurushima Clovis East (CS) +4.00 21:08.00 21:04.00
Annie Woelffer St. Mary's College High (NC) +38.00 21:43.00 21:05.00
Taylor Tushar Aptos High School (CC) +57.00 22:03.00 21:06.00
Meghan Murphy La Reina High School (SS) -21.00 21:10.00 21:31.00
S Heather Waldorf Durham High (NS) +1:17.00 22:27.00 21:10.00
Haley Walker Colfax High School (SJ) +1:17.00 22:29.00 21:12.00
Cs Laura Swenson Castilleja School (CC) +2.00 21:14.00 21:12.00
Taryn Dunton Christian Brothers High School (SJ) -4.00 21:13.00 21:17.00
Emily Stein Foothill Palo Cedro (NS) +7.00 21:20.00 21:13.00
Sydney Aardal Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) +16.00 21:29.00 21:13.00
Marina Ota College Park High (NC) +6.00 21:20.00 21:14.00
Anna Slotterback Lincoln (Abraham) High (SF) +1:21.00 22:35.00 21:14.00
Alex Lyon Francis Parker High (SD) +52.00 22:06.00 21:14.00
Diana Zhen Lowell High (SF) -59.00 21:16.00 22:15.00
S Jackie Dion Sage Hill High School (SS) + 21:16.00 21:16.00
S Abbey Bush Chadwick High School (SS) -48.00 21:17.00 22:05.00
Shelby Sutton Exeter High School (CS) +8.00 21:28.00 21:20.00
Michelle Vaday JSerra Catholic (SS) +34.00 21:54.00 21:20.00
Tajha Lanier Carmel High School (CC) -24.00 21:23.00 21:47.00
Melanie Cox Casa Grande High School (NC) +2.00 21:27.00 21:25.00
Cary Rogers Mt. Shasta High (NS) -8.00 21:26.00 21:34.00
Cs Avalon Bauman York School (The) (CC) +31.00 21:57.00 21:26.00
Julia Wallace Valley Christian High School (CC) +16.00 21:45.00 21:29.00
Haley Heryford Bret Harte Union High School (SJ) -15.00 21:30.00 21:45.00
Alicia Triana Bishops School (SD) +27.00 21:57.00 21:30.00
Erin Safreno Moreau Catholic High (NC) -4.00 21:34.00 21:38.00
Cassie Crosby Moreau Catholic High (NC) -3.00 21:35.00 21:38.00
Margaret Hannon Moreau Catholic High (NC) -17.00 21:36.00 21:53.00
S Elise Partos Flintridge Prep (SS) +15.00 21:52.00 21:37.00
Kirsten Read Colfax High School (SJ) +35.00 22:13.00 21:38.00
S Rebecca Wilson Clovis North (CS) -2:12.00 21:42.00 23:54.00
Lauren Peck-Sie Chico High School (NS) -3.00 21:45.00 21:48.00
Mckenzie Lee Moreau Catholic High (NC) -55.00 21:48.00 22:43.00
Ashley Rankin Westview High (SD) -17.00 21:53.00 22:10.00
Cs Libby Cooper Castilleja School (CC) +5.00 22:01.00 21:56.00
Js Laura Polacci Big Valley Christian (SJ) +1:04.00 23:07.00 22:03.00
Misty Jensen West Valley High School (NS) -4.00 22:06.00 22:10.00
Chelsea Hamilton Yreka High (NS) +41.00 22:52.00 22:11.00
S Michelle Wood Durham High (NS) +2:07.00 24:23.00 22:16.00
Ds Chelsey Servi Tri-City Christian (SD) -1:18.00 22:25.00 23:43.00
Js Amanda Shortley Big Valley Christian (SJ) -1:18.00 22:27.00 23:45.00
Justine Creed Lowell High (SF) -23.00 22:47.00 23:10.00
Jordan Jenkins Santa Cruz High (CC) +2:48.00 25:35.00 22:47.00
S Megan Culberson Sage Hill High School (SS) -1:19.00 22:53.00 24:12.00
Ds Kelsey Chiodo Foothills Christian High (SD) +1:58.00 24:51.00 22:53.00
Kate Bradshaw Colfax High School (SJ) +28.00 23:28.00 23:00.00
S Ellen Kim Flintridge Prep (SS) +53.00 23:56.00 23:03.00
Laura Arguello Northridge Academy (LA) +1:37.00 24:41.00 23:04.00
S Lena Xiao Sage Hill High School (SS) +39.00 23:46.00 23:07.00
Yuliana Miranda Northridge Academy (LA) -1:03.00 23:25.00 24:28.00
Madeline Wong Lowell High (SF) +22.00 23:52.00 23:30.00
Kalyn Kelly Julian High (SD) -36.00 23:40.00 24:16.00
Adriani Andrews Foshay Learning Center (LA) +43.00 24:38.00 23:55.00
Karly Haley Northridge Academy (LA) +1:30.00 26:40.00 25:10.00