Elite Performances

396 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
5000 Meter Run 17:09.70 Tori Gaitan Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:12.70 Riley Chamberlain Del Oro High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 17:19.10 Corie Smith Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 17:31.90 Meagen Lowe Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 17:35.20 Sarah Shulze Oak Park High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:43.60 Fatima Cortes Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:49.40 Arianna Griffiths Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:53.10 Mikaela Ramirez Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:53.80 Jill Walker Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 17:56.20 Carlie Dorostkar Canyon Crest Academy (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:00.30 Sofia Abrego Granada Hills Charter High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 18:04.10 Hope Bergmark Amador Valley High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:04.80 Tiani Goeson Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:06.20 Natalia Quintero Harvard Westlake (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:06.70 Daniela Quintero Harvard Westlake (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:06.70 Emily Perez St. Joseph Notre Dame (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:08.10 Quinn Hagerman Merced High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:10.70 Carissa Buchholz South Tahoe High School
5000 Meter Run 18:10.80 Nadia Tabrizi JSerra Catholic (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:12.90 Carly Corsinita Capistrano Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:14.20 Kate Tavella San Ramon Valley High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:15.80 Emma Tavella San Ramon Valley High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:16.20 Isabella Fauria St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:17.30 Alexis Fernandez West Ranch (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:18.30 Hailey Kirsch Valencia (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:22.50 Cate Joaquin St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:23.20 Penelope Smerdon Reno High School
5000 Meter Run 18:25.00 Hilda Gonzalez McFarland High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:25.40 Kelli Wilson Monte Vista High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:25.90 Mia Olsen Xavier College Preparatory
5000 Meter Run 18:27.40 Savannah Scriven Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:28.30 Eleanor Wikstrom Skyline High School (OK)
5000 Meter Run 18:28.80 Fiona Hawkins Newbury Park High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:31.00 Annabelle Boudreau Corona del Mar High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:31.40 Audrey Dang Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:32.60 Miranda Schriver Palisades Charter High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 18:33.80 Maribel Aguilar Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:34.70 Unique Ford Madera High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:35.60 Kaimei Gescuk Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:35.70 Miliana Perez Clovis North (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:36.30 Marilou Ruiz Monache High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:36.60 Nia Lamas Sanger High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:37.30 Archana Mohandas Newbury Park High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:38.40 Jamie Stelnik Xavier College Preparatory
5000 Meter Run 18:39.00 Fiona Lenth St. Mary's Academy
5000 Meter Run 18:39.10 Dariana Miramontes Madera South (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:40.80 Joyce Wu Arcadia High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:41.60 Siena Palicke Yorba Linda High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:43.10 Jicel Fernandez-ramirez El Camino Real Senior High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 18:43.60 Helena Janku Redwood High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:46.40 Shalom Mejia Burbank High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:47.30 Sidney Isom Monte Vista High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:47.50 Olivia Paez Bishop Amat High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:47.90 Haley Silva St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:48.10 Cassidy Haskell Miramonte High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 18:49.50 Charlotte Mitchell Davis Senior High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:50.10 Naomi Donovan Los Altos High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 18:50.20 Isabelle Shepherd University City High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 18:50.60 Mia Barnett Village Christian (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:51.10 Elizabeth Martin Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:51.10 Olivia Herrera Clovis High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:52.40 Jaxin Woodward Vacaville High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:52.80 Kalei Aoki-chance Clovis West (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:53.20 Marisa Gaitan Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:53.80 Lisa Irvine Woodcreek High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:54.20 Chloe Schultz Redwood High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 18:55.50 Aubrie Nex Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:55.60 Sol Fernandez Burbank High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:57.30 Georgia McCorkle Agoura High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:57.50 Mia Matsunami Newport Harbor High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:58.30 Abigail Welch West Ranch (SS)
5000 Meter Run 18:58.90 Aniela Mitchell Davis Senior High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 18:59.30 Sammy Braun Xavier College Preparatory
5000 Meter Run 19:00.10 Lauren Kearney Foothill Technology (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:00.30 Karina Hawkins Xavier College Preparatory
5000 Meter Run 19:00.40 Mia Jauregui Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:00.60 Samantha Steman Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:01.50 Nicole Morris Maria Carrillo High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:01.80 Natalie Harper Cosumnes Oaks (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:02.50 Isabella Abusaid JSerra Catholic (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:02.50 Shay Pederson Alta Loma High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:02.70 Elizabeth Emberger Canyon Crest Academy (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:02.80 Mackenzie Rogers Poway High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:03.30 Shannon Trueman Capistrano Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:03.30 Julia HECKEY McClatchy (C.K.) High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:04.40 Ashley Baudin Amador Valley High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:04.60 Brianna Weidler Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:05.00 Eva Rethmeier Poway High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:05.60 Leila Keyvan Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:05.90 Morgan Hutchison Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:06.90 Emily Eddy Cosumnes Oaks (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:07.00 Ronnie Jones Valencia (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:08.60 Norma Alvarez Santee EC (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:09.00 Sarah Meng Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:09.50 Brooklyn Gonsalves Alta Loma High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:09.80 Sylvia Cruz-albrecht Oak Park High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:09.80 Kaia Hoak Big Bear High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:11.20 Sophia Atin Crescenta Valley (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:11.50 Lauren Delgado Granada Hills Charter High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:11.90 Jasmin Hirth Maria Carrillo High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:12.20 Lauren Buckley Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:12.30 Becky Laurence Amador Valley High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:12.60 Morgan Rust Bishop Amat High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:14.00 Sophie Debenedetti St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:14.40 Sarah Bentley Palisades Charter High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:14.60 Nahkia Clements Chico High School (NS)
5000 Meter Run 19:15.70 Shaina Berk Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:17.40 Katie Downs Poway High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:18.60 Sarah Lyell St. Mary's Academy
5000 Meter Run 19:18.90 Kaitlyn Williams Homestead High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.20 Sayra Raya Wasco High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:19.50 Andi Carnell St. Margaret's Episcopal (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:20.90 Madison Galetti Clovis West (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:21.40 Hanna Hekkanen St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:22.10 Isabella Brusco Bishop O'Dowd High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:22.40 Abigail Fletcher Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:22.80 Veronica Towle Las Lomas High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:23.10 Erin Facenda Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:23.10 Triya Roy Monta Vista High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:23.40 Sophia Hoelzel West Ranch (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:23.80 Allie Ayers Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:23.80 Sophia Gutierrez Orange Lutheran (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:24.40 Hayden Washington West Ranch (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:24.90 Samantha Moore Crescenta Valley (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:25.20 Brianna Lucas Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:25.80 Maia Marquez Dublin High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:26.40 Alexa Barton St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:27.40 Haley Allen Flintridge Prep (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:27.50 Mackenzie Madron Clovis East (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:27.80 Jenna Rashkovsky Granada Hills Charter High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:27.90 Brooke Secreto Foothill Technology (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:28.50 Aimee Armstrong Maria Carrillo High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:28.50 Elisse Weinerth Rio Mesa High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:28.50 Britta Bundy Chico High School (NS)
5000 Meter Run 19:28.80 Tatiana Cornejo St. Francis Sacramento (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:28.90 Aliya Mesihovich Wilson Long Beach (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:29.30 Candace CHANG Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:29.40 Taylor Smith Stockdale High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:30.10 Jenna Lenay Arroyo Grande High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:30.70 Hana Vrablik Foothill Technology (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:31.00 Hannah Dearman-so Foothill Technology (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:31.20 Ella Ruff University City High School (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:31.30 Imogen Olvera McQueen High School
5000 Meter Run 19:31.50 Mackenzie Lazarus Clovis North (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:31.60 Allison Yee Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:31.70 Marisol Aguilar Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:32.30 Maggie Vasquez Davis Senior High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:32.50 Taure Morgan Sheldon High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:32.80 Helen Innes Xavier College Preparatory
5000 Meter Run 19:33.30 Samantha Fulkerson Capistrano Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:33.80 Isabelle Tamaddon Oak Park High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:33.90 India Spencer Harvard Westlake (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:34.20 Ryann Mayo Wilson Long Beach (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:34.20 Christine Albrecht Valley Christian High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:34.40 Nicole Leung Monte Vista High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:34.50 Eden Deng Canyon Crest Academy (SD)
5000 Meter Run 19:34.50 Aislin Taylor Monache High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:34.70 Azalea Groleau San Lorenzo Valley (S.L.V.) (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.20 Hailey Kroger Capistrano Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.20 Sarah Feng Monta Vista High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.30 Samantha Ulloa Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.40 Samantha Barry Woodcreek High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:35.90 Micah Doctolero Dos Pueblos Senior High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:36.00 Izzy Jin Capistrano Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:36.00 Mandy Hitchcock Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:36.10 Audrey Reed Live Oak High (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:36.40 Sonia Parikh Granada Hills Charter High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:37.40 Maddie Franco La Serna High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:37.50 Pearl Burton Rocklin High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:37.80 Mckenna Paulson Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:38.50 Ella Mccarthy Amador Valley High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:38.60 Sabrina Jackson Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:38.60 Linda Perez Madera High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:39.10 Claire Hardesty Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:39.20 Olivia Renfro Clovis West (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:39.20 Kalista Tibbels Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:39.30 Luciana Lenth St. Mary's Academy
5000 Meter Run 19:39.80 Gaby Borraez Crescenta Valley (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:39.90 Gabriella Preciado Clovis West (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.10 Emily Garcia Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.20 Mariam Samara Folsom HS (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.20 Elizabeth Holcombe Lowell High (SF)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.20 Claire Callon St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.30 Mckynzee Kelley Burbank High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.40 Jeneeva Toolajian Bishop O'Dowd High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 19:40.80 Divine Torza Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:41.00 Lydia Forsyth Burbank High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:41.40 Anna Terrell Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:41.90 Sophia Gibson Orange Lutheran (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:42.00 Claire Leblanc St. Mary's Academy
5000 Meter Run 19:42.60 Chanel Bradley Monache High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:43.10 Ava Maier Oak Ridge High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 19:43.30 Mia Tarkington Homestead High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 19:43.40 Kayli Gonzales McFarland High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 19:43.40 Brittany Darrow Palisades Charter High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 19:43.40 Isabelle Buncab Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:44.30 Gretchen Slattum Newbury Park High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 19:44.40 Shelby Smith Highland High School (SS)
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
5000 Meter Run 14:57.80 Liam Anderson Redwood High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:08.40 Tyler Tickner Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:09.40 Nico Young Newbury Park High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:16.40 Simon Fuller Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:17.80 Anthony Grover JSerra Catholic (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:19.30 Evan Bates West Ranch (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:19.70 Cameron Hylton Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:21.40 Gabriel Abbes Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:22.00 Marcus Mota Stockdale High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:22.70 Loic Scomparin Dublin High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:23.00 Colton Colonna St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:24.70 Isaiah Seidman West Ranch (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:25.20 Russell Sullivan Foothill Pleasanton (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:28.60 Ethan Ronk Newbury Park High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:28.70 Mateo Joseph Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:30.00 Alex Cuevas Ridgeview High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:31.70 Christopher Middleton-pearson Dublin High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:31.90 Ryan Shields Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:32.40 Peter Herold JSerra Catholic (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:32.90 Daniel Rodriguez Highland High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:33.30 Preston Norris Las Lomas High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:36.30 Michael Mireles Thousand Oaks High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:36.30 Manan Vats Crescenta Valley (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:36.90 Christopher Verdugo Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:37.00 Dylan Wilbur Crescenta Valley (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:37.30 Chris Anderson San Lorenzo Valley (S.L.V.) (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:39.40 Hunter Romine West Ranch (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:40.10 Trevor Asbury Rocklin High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:41.50 Alexis Garcia Newport Harbor High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:42.60 Isaiah Galindo Clovis North (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:42.90 Ivan Mendez Monache High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:43.50 Adham Maher Stockdale High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:44.20 Ryan Koepnick Agoura High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:44.90 Lyle Rumon Marin Catholic (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.60 Alejandro Barranco Poway High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.70 Ben Mckenna Aliso Niguel High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:45.90 Carrick Denker Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:46.80 Dylan Gatua West Ranch (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:47.10 Noah Nevens Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:48.00 Mitchell Burr Thousand Oaks High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:48.80 Colin Ryan Jesuit (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:49.50 Jesus Guerra-reyes Placer High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:50.10 Aidan BOYLE Amador Valley High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:50.60 Andrew Martinez Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:50.90 Ian Crocker Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:51.20 Joshua Moncada Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:52.90 Jace Aschbrenner Newbury Park High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:53.00 Justin Hsu Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:53.50 Nick Carter Clovis North (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:53.90 Aiden Maddison St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
5000 Meter Run 15:54.20 Pablo Cortes Paso Robles High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:54.40 Jack Ruan Arcadia High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:54.70 Sean Larbaoui Granada Hills Charter High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.00 Damian Gavilan Paso Robles High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.60 Nevin Afong Christian Brothers High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.70 Tianyuan Pei Arcadia High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:55.90 Jack Gray Amador Valley High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 15:56.60 Kelly Brewer Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:56.90 Charlie Giannini Chico High School (NS)
5000 Meter Run 15:57.50 Garrett Hough Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:58.10 Bailey Darnell Redwood High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 15:58.20 Gage Davenport Valencia (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:58.50 Ty Savely Capistrano Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 15:59.90 Dylan Cook College Park High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:00.00 Jacob Villegas Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:00.40 Andres Leon Burbank High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:00.80 William Teets Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:01.00 Adam Sage Los Altos High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:01.00 Eric Eng St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:01.10 Daniel Hernandez Vacaville High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:01.30 Ased Adus Ridgeview High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:01.60 Chase Gordon Jesuit (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:02.30 Shane Burton Rocklin High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:02.50 Rory Smail Maria Carrillo High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:03.00 Joshua Ochoa Clovis North (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:03.70 Jaryd Dukes Aliso Niguel High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:03.80 Nicholas Goldstein Newbury Park High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:03.90 Ansel Tucker Davis Senior High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:04.00 Hudson Grace Redwood High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:04.50 Abel Teffra Central High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:04.60 Shrey Shah Foothill Pleasanton (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:04.60 Dice Ferrick Davis Senior High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:04.70 Nate Lantz Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:05.10 Andrew Bautista Capistrano Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:05.30 Marco Perez La Serna High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:05.40 Jack Lawson Mission Viejo High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:05.50 Steven Scruggs Paso Robles High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:05.60 Logan Hernandez Beaumont Senior High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:05.60 Xander Reimers Inderkum High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:05.70 Gerardo Moreno Ridgeview High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:06.30 Kellen Steplight Vacaville High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:06.50 Colin Sahlman Newbury Park High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:07.20 Lucas Reeves Woodcreek High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:07.60 Daniel Abdala Alta Loma High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:07.80 Gerald Baltzer La Serna High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:07.90 Cooper Limon Arroyo Grande High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.00 Landen Lee Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.10 Aric Reza Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.30 Zeno Castiglioni Davis Senior High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.40 Grant Lauterback Crescenta Valley (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.40 Cole Sawires Yager Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:08.50 Landon Shea Oakmont High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:09.00 Aidan Arredondo La Serna High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:09.30 John Welch Esperanza High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:09.90 Jonathan Munoz Arroyo Grande High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:10.10 Giancarlo Puccia El Camino Real Senior High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 16:10.50 Cole Mckain Merced High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.10 Simon Opsahl Redlands East Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.40 Ethan Bersley Thousand Oaks High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.70 Noah Battaglia Lowell High (SF)
5000 Meter Run 16:11.80 Victor Ochoa Madera South (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:12.90 Joshua Abrenica Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:13.10 Daniel Skahill St. Francis Mountain View (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:13.20 Kai Dettman South Pasadena Senior High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:13.30 Andrew Schulz Canyon Crest Academy (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:13.90 Cole Stark Dana Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.70 Caleb Dittmar Nueva (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.80 Ian Gerth Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:14.80 Andrew Hernandez La Serna High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.00 Ryan Ma Homestead High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.20 Jose Rodriguez McFarland High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:15.80 Colton Swinth Maria Carrillo High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:16.10 Jesus Carrasco Placer High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:16.20 Alejandro Diaz Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:16.60 Micah Baird Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:16.80 Jose Torres El Camino Real Senior High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.10 Zak Beckwith Poway High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.20 Aidan Mccarthy Amador Valley High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.20 Lucas Chung Windsor High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.30 Leandro Candray Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.50 Hayden Johnson South Torrance (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:17.80 Gabriel Lovely Jesuit (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:18.10 Brandon Garcia Quartz Hill High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:18.10 Hunter Lampi Dublin High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:18.90 Kyle Elias Dublin High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.20 Zachary Parker Lowell High (SF)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.60 Bryan Gasser Agoura High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.60 Armando Ortiz San Pedro Senior High (LA)
5000 Meter Run 16:19.90 Brendan Dowling Rocklin High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:20.00 Will Debassio Newport Harbor High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:20.60 Peter Pagel Woodcreek High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:20.60 Anthony Alvarez Highland High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:20.70 Tyriq Granillo Cathedral High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:20.80 Pierce Kapustka Maria Carrillo High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:20.90 Erik Faeustle Crescenta Valley (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:20.90 Xavier Gonzales Atascadero High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.00 Jacob Lehmann-duke College Preparatory School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:21.30 Dayne Ellis Burbank High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.00 Spencer Pickren Folsom HS (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.00 Ryan Shikiya Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.20 Bradley Williams Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.40 Josh Ligas Poway High (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.40 Zachariah Budd Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.70 Trevor Vahan Highland High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.90 Zackary Alexander Alta Loma High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.90 Kyndall Long Newbury Park High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:22.90 Ko Akabori Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.00 Dustyn Mckenney Buchanan High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.10 Nicholas Williams Simi Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.10 Yael Grimaldi Ayala High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.10 Bryan Gaxiola Ridgeview High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.50 Kyle Reden Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.50 Riley Burns Maranatha Christian (SD)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.80 Caleb Mettler San Clemente High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:23.80 Sebastian Sawyer Oak Park High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:24.10 Braulio Alvarez Woodcrest Christian (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:24.20 Zachary Sever Carson High School
5000 Meter Run 16:24.20 Jacob Lawrence Amador Valley High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:24.60 Jimmy Lei Rowland (John A.) High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:24.80 Eric Jackson Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:25.10 Joshua O'Neill Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:25.60 Isaiah Sotelo Monache High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.20 Cole Cooper Redlands East Valley High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.30 Bryce Gregg Davis Senior High School (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.30 Jack Myers Crescenta Valley (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.70 Kyle Morrison Dublin High School (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:26.90 Brock Stuckey Great Oak High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.00 Rafael Alcaraz Rowland (John A.) High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.00 Brady English Victory Christian Academy (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.40 Jonah Molina Ridgeview High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.50 Bjorn Thorsen College Park High (NC)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.50 Brandon Farnsworth Palos Verdes High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.50 Bryce Hill Burroughs Ridgecrest (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.60 Anthony Hernandez Serrano High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.60 Bryan Trujillo Clovis High School (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:27.90 Pierson Lamborn Clovis West (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.10 Joseph Pearlman Dos Pueblos Senior High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.20 Jason Scruggs Paso Robles High (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.20 Andrew Shibuya Harvard Westlake (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.40 Kalen Yokoyama Trabuco Hills High School (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.40 Zach Leith Oak Park High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.70 Denilson Lopez San Clemente High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:28.90 Ryan Bradley Sheldon High (SJ)
5000 Meter Run 16:29.00 Matthew Morgan Clovis West (CS)
5000 Meter Run 16:29.20 Thomas Ortega Quartz Hill High (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:29.70 Evan Doloszycki Crescenta Valley (SS)
5000 Meter Run 16:29.80 Caleb Metzler Carlmont High School (CC)
5000 Meter Run 16:29.90 Wade Nygren Palos Verdes High (SS)