CIF Central Section Masters 2019

Clovis, CA
Hosted by Buchanan (CS)

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Arroyo Grande (CS) Arroyo Grande, CA Scheduled Results
Arvin (CS) Arvin, CA Scheduled Results
Atascadero (CS) Atascadero, CA Scheduled Results
Bakersfield (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Bishop Union (CS) Bishop, CA Scheduled Results
Boron (CS) Boron, CA Scheduled Results
Buchanan (CS) Clovis, CA Scheduled Results
Bullard (CS) Fresno, CA Scheduled Results
California City (CS) California City, CA Scheduled Results
Caruthers (CS) Caruthers, CA Scheduled Results
Centennial (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Central (CS) Fresno, CA Scheduled Results
Central Valley Christian (CS) Visalia, CA Scheduled Results
Clovis (CS) Clovis, CA Scheduled Results
Clovis East (CS) Clovis, CA Scheduled Results
Clovis North (CS) Fresno, CA Scheduled Results
Clovis West (CS) Fresno, CA Scheduled Results
Corcoran (CS) Corcoran, CA Scheduled Results
Delano (CS) Delano, CA Scheduled Results
Desert (CS) Edwards, CA Scheduled Results
Dinuba (CS) Dinuba, CA Scheduled Results
East Bakersfield (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Edison (CS) Fresno, CA Scheduled Results
El Diamante (CS) Visalia, CA Scheduled Results
Exeter (CS) Exeter, CA Scheduled Results
Fowler (CS) Fowler, CA Scheduled Results
Fresno Christian (CS) Fresno, CA Scheduled Results
Frontier (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Garces Memorial (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Golden Valley (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Golden West (CS) Visalia, CA Scheduled Results
Granite Hills (CS) Porterville, CA Scheduled Results
Hanford West (CS) Hanford, CA Scheduled Results
Highland Bakersfield (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Immanuel (CS) Reedley, CA Scheduled Results
Independence Bakersfield (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Kerman (CS) Kerman, CA Scheduled Results
Kingsburg (CS) Kingsburg, CA Scheduled Results
Lemoore (CS) Lemoore, CA Scheduled Results
Liberty (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Lindsay (CS) Lindsay, CA Scheduled Results
Madera (CS) Madera, CA Scheduled Results
Madera South (CS) Madera, CA Scheduled Results
McFarland (CS) McFarland, CA Scheduled Results
Mission Oak - Tulare (CS) Tulare, CA Scheduled Results
Monache (CS) Porterville, CA Scheduled Results
Morro Bay (CS) Morro Bay, CA Scheduled Results
Mt. Whitney (CS) Visalia, CA Scheduled Results
Nipomo (CS) Nipomo, CA Scheduled Results
North Bakersfield (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Orcutt Academy (CS) Santa Maria, CA Scheduled Results
Parlier (CS) Parlier, CA Scheduled Results
Paso Robles (CS) Paso Robles, CA Scheduled Results
Porterville (CS) Porterville, CA Scheduled Results
Redwood (CS) Visalia, CA Scheduled Results
Ridgeview (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Righetti (Ernest) (CS) Santa Maria, CA Scheduled Results
Roosevelt (CS) Fresno, CA Scheduled Results
Rosamond (CS) Rosamond, CA Scheduled Results
San Joaquin Memorial (CS) Fresno, CA Scheduled Results
San Luis Obispo (CS) San Luis Obispo, CA Scheduled Results
Sanger (CS) Sanger, CA Scheduled Results
Selma (CS) Selma, CA Scheduled Results
Shafter (CS) Shafter, CA Scheduled Results
Sierra Pacific (CS) Hanford, CA Scheduled Results
South Bakersfield (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
St. Joseph Santa Maria (CS) Santa Maria, CA Scheduled Results
Stockdale (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Strathmore (CS) Strathmore, CA Scheduled Results
Sunnyside (CS) Fresno, CA Scheduled Results
Taft (CS) Taft, CA Scheduled Results
Tehachapi (CS) Tehachapi, CA Scheduled Results
Templeton (CS) Templeton, CA Scheduled Results
Tulare Union (CS) Tulare, CA Scheduled Results
Tulare Western (CS) Tulare, CA Scheduled Results
Wasco (CS) Wasco, CA Scheduled Results
West Bakersfield (CS) Bakersfield, CA Scheduled Results
Yosemite (CS) Oakhurst, CA Scheduled Results