Division I Girls

2009 CIF State Cross Country Championships 
Presented by Farmers Insurance
November 28, 2009  Woodward Park 5K Course, Fresno CA Weather:Overcast 50's
Robert Rush-Sports Consultant  rushruner@aol.com  RESULTS ON: RecordTiming.com, norcalstst.com 

Division 1 Girls 5000 Meter Run 
                                                                
Place No.  Full Name               Yr Team            Time 
===== ==== === =================== == ========== ======= 
    1 1087 SDS Molly Grabill       JR Rancho Ber   17:06 
    2 1130 SDS Megan Morgan        SR Torrey Pin   17:16 
    3 1494 SS  Alaina Alvarez      JR Dana Hills   17:39 
    4 1423 SS  Catrina McAlister   JR Arcadia      17:42 
    5 1126 SDS Alli Billmeyer      JR Torrey Pin   17:46 
    6  255 CS  Macy Bricks         JR Buchanan-C   17:49 
    7 1816 SS  Liberty Miller      SR Simi Valle   17:55 
    8 1127 SDS Ashlyn Dadkhah      SO Torrey Pin   17:56 
    9 1884 SS  Dani Moreno         SR Warren       17:59 
   10 1590 SS  Katie Johnson       JR Great Oak    18:04 
   11  289 CS  Saylah Barserian    SR Clovis       18:05 
   12 1665 SS  Hanna Peterson      JR M.L. King    18:09 
   13  539 NCS Colleen Lillig      SR California   18:11 
   14 1008 SDS Kelly Lawson        FR La Costa C   18:16 
   15 1790 SS  Molly Mann          SO San Clemen   18:17 
   16   32 CCS Jessie Petersen     JR Carlmont     18:19 
   17 1497 SS  Sheridan Gomez      SO Dana Hills   18:21 
   18  267 CS  Marisa Gonzalez     FR Bullard-Fr   18:23 
   19  574 NCS Elise Wummer        SR Castro Val   18:23 
   20 1091 SDS Elisa Karhu         SR Rancho Ber   18:25 
   21 1788 SS  Kaitlyn Smith       JR San Clemen   18:25 
   22  538 NCS Elaine McVay        JR California   18:25 
   23 1325 SJS Hayley Scott        SR Oak Ridge    18:26 
   24 1752 SS  Dynasty Gammage     JR Poly         18:26 
   25  253 CS  Hagen Reedy         FR Buchanan-C   18:27 
   26 1591 SS  Anna Johnson        JR Great Oak    18:27 
   27  269 CS  Lyndsie Etherton    JR Bullard-Fr   18:28 
   28 1709 SS  Erika Reddish       SO Vista Murr   18:29 
   29  638 NCS Natalie Dimits      SO Livermore    18:30 
   30  571 NCS Kelsey Santisteban  JR Castro Val   18:31 
   31 1465 SS  Bronte Golick       JR Capistrano   18:33 
   32 1881 SS  Danielle Rodriguez  SO Warren       18:37 
   33 1855 SS  Dani Brabender      JR Trabuco Hi   18:38 
   34   80 CCS Erin Robinson       JR Gunn         18:38 
   35 1885 SS  Monique Diaz        SR Warren       18:39 
   36 1883 SS  Melissa Quintero    SO Warren       18:39 
   37 1589 SS  Rachel Seymour      FR Great Oak    18:41 
   38  259 CS  Chelsea Janzen      SR Buchanan-C   18:42 
   39 1791 SS  Sarah Darby         SR San Clemen   18:44 
   40 1859 SS  Jessica Varela      SR Trabuco Hi   18:44 
   41 1710 SS  Sarah Benson        FR Vista Murr   18:45 
   42 1321 SJS Samantha Ralstin    JR Oak Ridge    18:46 
   43 1317 SJS Claire Miller       FR Napa         18:49 
   44 1776 SS  Kelly Upson         JR Royal        18:50 
   45 1241 SJS Christine Bowlus    SR Davis Sr.    18:51 
   46   76 CCS Athena Alarcon      SO Gilroy       18:52 
   47 1708 SS  Nicaela Hernandez   SO Vista Murr   18:52 
   48 1787 SS  Alison Palmer       JR San Clemen   18:53 
   49 1094 SDS Harper Cooksley     JR Rancho Bue   18:53 
   50 1861 SS  Kamilah Foley       SR Trabuco Hi   18:54 
   51 1858 SS  Makenna Smith       SR Trabuco Hi   18:54 
   52 1592 SS  Alia Bales          JR Great Oak    18:55 
   53   34 CCS Megan Shearer       SO Carlmont     18:55 
   54  516 LAS Jaclyn Walles       SR Venice       18:56 
   55  503 LAS Jacklyn Bamberger   FR Palisades    18:56 
   56 1496 SS  Paxton Cota         JR Dana Hills   18:57 
   57  665 NCS Nicole Aha          SR Monte Vist   18:57 
   58  722 NCS Liz Hebel           SO San Ramon    18:57 
   59 1669 SS  Kelsi Tippets       SR M.L. King    18:59 
   60 1109 SDS Aylin Mejia         SR Sweetwater   19:00 
   61 1594 SS  Pauline Mandel      SO Great Oak    19:00 
   62  984 SDS Michelle Walling    SR Eastlake     19:01 
   63 1093 SDS Sarah Heisner       FR Rancho Bue   19:02 
   64 1789 SS  Kaitlyn Harrison    JR San Clemen   19:02 
   65 1595 SS  Samantha Morabe     SR Great Oak    19:04 
   66 1713 SS  Brooke McCandless   JR Vista Murr   19:05 
   67 1292 SJS Maryssa Mcduffy     FR Grace Davi   19:06 
   68 1498 SS  Kayla White         SO Dana Hills   19:07 
   69 1712 SS  Brooke Evans        FR Vista Murr   19:07 
   70  494 LAS Jennifer Mendoza    SR Monroe       19:07 
   71  256 CS  Dana Schmalzel      JR Buchanan-C   19:08 
   72 1375 SJS Breanna Lewis       SR Sheldon      19:08 
   73 1128 SDS Rachel Hiraoka      SO Torrey Pin   19:08 
   74 1320 SJS Brittney Putman     JR Oak Ridge    19:08 
   75 1860 SS  Justine Rea         SR Trabuco Hi   19:09 
   76  345 CS  Carina Mendoza      SR Madera       19:10 
   77  510 LAS Laura Delgado       SR San Pedro    19:10 
   78  622 NCS Carina Novell       SO Granada      19:12 
   79 1856 SS  Aaren Cadieux       JR Trabuco Hi   19:12 
   80 1316 SJS Rachel Van Nes      SR Modesto      19:13 
   81   35 CCS Abby Barker         SR Carlmont     19:14 
   82  288 CS  Kaylie Ogle         SO Clovis       19:15 
   83  287 CS  Lindsay Gray        SO Clovis       19:15 
   84   31 CCS Corin Soleberg      FR Carlmont     19:16 
   85  457 LAS Geena Person        JR Birmingham   19:17 
   86 1244 SJS Hilary Teaford      SR Davis Sr.    19:18 
   87 1319 SJS Jacqueline Mansoor  JR Oak Ridge    19:18 
   88 1593 SS  Jessica Hilton      JR Great Oak    19:19 
   89  268 CS  Ali Teliha          FR Bullard-Fr   19:19 
   90 1499 SS  Natasha Gunther     SO Dana Hills   19:20 
   91  514 LAS Fany Alvarado       SR Taft         19:21 
   92 1088 SDS Michelle LeRoux     JR Rancho Ber   19:22 
   93 1882 SS  Jaspreet Chauhan    SO Warren       19:23 
   94 1389 SJS Haley Kroll         SO Tokay        19:23 
   95 1666 SS  Carrie Soholt       JR M.L. King    19:24 
   96 1323 SJS Maxine Goyette      SO Oak Ridge    19:25 
   97  174 CCS Rachel Shimabukuro  SR San Benito   19:26 
   98 1124 SDS Kelsey O'Connell    FR Torrey Pin   19:27 
   99 1096 SDS Shanna St Laurent   JR Rancho Bue   19:28 
  100 1129 SDS Soffe Watson        SO Torrey Pin   19:29 
  101  664 NCS Mikaela Hammitt     SO Monte Vist   19:31 
  102  254 CS  Myleigh Bricks      FR Buchanan-C   19:31 
  103 1500 SS  Kathryn Gullickson  SR Dana Hills   19:33 
  104 1714 SS  Jessica McCarthy    SR Vista Murr   19:33 
  105 1857 SS  Kora Johnson        SO Trabuco Hi   19:33 
  106 1092 SDS Darina Dinov        SR Rancho Ber   19:34 
  107 1664 SS  Raelyn Werley       FR M.L. King    19:34 
  108 1711 SS  Holi Erickson       SR Vista Murr   19:34 
  109   77 CCS Maritza Ruelas      SO Gilroy       19:35 
  110 1095 SDS Harper Cleves       JR Rancho Bue   19:36 
  111   78 CCS Patricia Hernandez  SR Gilroy       19:39 
  112 1670 SS  Rebecca Asplund     SR M.L. King    19:40 
  113  284 CS  Alyssa Mejia        JR Clovis       19:40 
  114  507 LAS Tiana Thorp         JR San Pedro    19:41 
  115 1009 SDS Ellie Abrahamson    FR La Costa C   19:42 
  116  985 SDS Emily Birch         JR Escondido    19:43 
  117  504 LAS Lorena Garcia       FR San Pedro    19:43 
  118   82 CCS Kieran Gallagher    SO Gunn         19:44 
  119  491 LAS Martha Pena         SR Los Angele   19:44 
  120   75 CCS Samantha Garcia     SO Evergreen    19:44 
  121  576 NCS Nicole Yang         SR Castro Val   19:45 
  122 1243 SJS Dana Randall        SR Davis Sr.    19:46 
  123 1668 SS  Katrina Graham      SR M.L. King    19:46 
  124  575 NCS Chelsea Schneider   SR Castro Val   19:46 
  125  663 NCS Jill Anderson       JR Monte Vist   19:46 
  126  252 CS  Sarah Baker         JR Bakersfiel   19:47 
  127  662 NCS Amy Ingram          FR Monte Vist   19:47 
  128  508 LAS Evelyn Gonzalez     SO San Pedro    19:48 
  129 1125 SDS Tori Casella        FR Torrey Pin   19:49 
  130 1086 SDS Tina Girolamo       FR Rancho Ber   19:49 
  131   33 CCS Mei-Lin Okino       SO Carlmont     19:50 
  132 1322 SJS Holli Arrieta       SO Oak Ridge    19:52 
  133 1242 SJS Juliana Green       SR Davis Sr.    19:53 
  134 1324 SJS LeeAnn Hold         SO Oak Ridge    19:56 
  135  666 NCS Kimmy Abood         SR Monte Vist   19:56 
  136 1879 SS  Tiffany Hernandez   FR Warren       19:57 
  137 1240 SJS Tess Williams       SO Davis Sr.    20:01 
  138 1098 SDS Alexis Araw         JR Rancho Bue   20:02 
  139 1792 SS  Hannah Winokur      SR San Clemen   20:04 
  140 1667 SS  Aubrey Bowman       JR M.L. King    20:06 
  141 1099 SDS Anna Lei            SR Rancho Bue   20:06 
  142  667 NCS Kelly Peterson      SR Monte Vist   20:11 
  143 1245 SJS Charlotte ter Haar  SR Davis Sr.    20:12 
  144 1786 SS  Madison Huffman     FR San Clemen   20:12 
  145  455 LAS Alexandra Arellanos JR Birmingham   20:14 
  146  257 CS  Julianne Jacques    JR Buchanan-C   20:15 
  147  668 NCS Anna Hoyt           SR Monte Vist   20:16 
  148 1880 SS  Karina Sanchez      JR Warren       20:16 
  149 1097 SDS Madisen Van Dam     SO Rancho Bue   20:16 
  150   85 CCS Rachel Wittenauer   SR Gunn         20:17 
  151 1173 SFS Anna Slotterback    JR Lincoln      20:19 
  152  509 LAS Jocelyn Silva       SO San Pedro    20:25 
  153  461 LAS Arianna Guitierrez  SR Birmingham   20:26 
  154  572 NCS Gabrielle White     JR Castro Val   20:27 
  155  290 CS  Meghan Marvin       SR Clovis       20:28 
  156  577 NCS Pam MacLeod         SR Castro Val   20:36 
  157  918 OS  Mimi Le             SO Oakland      20:39 
  158  456 LAS Vanessa Mijangos    JR Birmingham   20:39 
  159  573 NCS Samantha Fong       SO Castro Val   20:40 
  160 1308 SJS Cassidy Daley       FR Lodi         20:42 
  161   37 CCS Julia Roake         SR Carlmont     20:51 
  162 1313 SJS Sydney Olagaray     SO Lodi         20:52 
  163 1190 SFS Elizabeth Khuu      JR Washington   20:53 
  164 1090 SDS Ana Mohammed-Zade   JR Rancho Ber   20:56 
  165 1314 SJS Katie Westerterp    SO Lodi         20:58 
  166 1310 SJS Xochitl Mellor      JR Lodi         20:59 
  167   81 CCS Melia Dunbar        SO Gunn         20:59 
  168  458 LAS Miriam Tellez       JR Birmingham   21:00 
  169 1182 SFS Sarah Gulli         SR Lowell       21:00 
  170  926 OS  Kim Bowen           SR Skyline      21:10 
  171 1089 SDS Savannah Leitner    JR Rancho Ber   21:10 
  172 1177 SFS Michelle Tang       SR Lincoln      21:12 
  173  459 LAS Larisa Gomez        SO Birmingham   21:14 
  174  258 CS  Sandra Navarro      JR Buchanan-C   21:17 
  175  917 OS  Jessica Kong        JR Oakland      21:17 
  176  286 CS  Desiree Bustamante  JR Clovis       21:20 
  177  505 LAS Lauren Mayeda       FR San Pedro    21:22 
  178 1178 SFS Shirley Chau        SR Lincoln      21:28 
  179 1311 SJS Brenley Noori       JR Lodi         21:32 
  180 1312 SJS Carla Taylor        JR Lodi         21:37 
  181 1239 SJS Jenny Farman        SR Davis Sr.    21:43 
  182  460 LAS Stacy Villegas      SO Birmingham   21:50 
  183 1176 SFS Tiffani Tom         SR Lincoln      21:57 
  184  285 CS  McKenzie Poe        JR Clovis       22:12 
  185 1174 SFS Salina Yu           JR Lincoln      22:12 
  186 1309 SJS Emily Highsmith     JR Lodi         22:32 
  187 1175 SFS Sami Chow           JR Lincoln      22:42 
  188  915 OS  Sandy Mazarlegos    SR Castlemont   22:44 
  189   84 CCS Sylvia Zhang        JR Gunn         23:04 
  190   83 CCS Rachael Clark       SR Gunn         23:06 
  191  921 OS  Ranah Baha          SO Oakland Te   23:11 
  192  914 OS  Rayane Yarborough   JR Castlemont   23:27 
  193 1172 SFS Kimberly Tang       FR Lincoln      23:35 
  194  925 OS  Marie Bayo          SR Skyline      24:07 

                           
Division 1 Girls Team Scores


  1.   134  Torrey Pines           (  18:19  1:31:33)
=====================================
  1      2   1130 SDS Megan Morgan         SR   17:16
  2      4   1126 SDS Alli Billmeyer       JR   17:46
  3      6   1127 SDS Ashlyn Dadkhah       SO   17:56
  4     52   1128 SDS Rachel Hiraoka       SO   19:08
  5     70   1124 SDS Kelsey O'Connell     FR   19:27
  6   ( 72)  1129 SDS Soffe Watson         SO   19:29
  7   ( 94)  1125 SDS Tori Casella         FR   19:49

  2.   137  Great Oak              (  18:38  1:33:07)
=====================================
  1      8   1590 SS  Katie Johnson        JR   18:04
  2     19   1591 SS  Anna Johnson         JR   18:27
  3     27   1589 SS  Rachel Seymour       FR   18:41
  4     39   1592 SS  Alia Bales           JR   18:55
  5     44   1594 SS  Pauline Mandel       SO   19:00
  6   ( 47)  1595 SS  Samantha Morabe      SR   19:04
  7   ( 64)  1593 SS  Jessica Hilton       JR   19:19

  3.   137  San Clemente           (  18:41  1:33:21)
=====================================
  1     11   1790 SS  Molly Mann           SO   18:17
  2     16   1788 SS  Kaitlyn Smith        JR   18:25
  3     29   1791 SS  Sarah Darby          SR   18:44
  4     35   1787 SS  Alison Palmer        JR   18:53
  5     46   1789 SS  Kaitlyn Harrison     JR   19:02
  6   (104)  1792 SS  Hannah Winokur       SR   20:04
  7   (109)  1786 SS  Madison Huffman      FR   20:12

  4.   147  Warren                 (  18:40  1:33:17)
=====================================
  1      7   1884 SS  Dani Moreno          SR   17:59
  2     22   1881 SS  Danielle Rodriguez   SO   18:37
  3     25   1885 SS  Monique Diaz         SR   18:39
  4     26   1883 SS  Melissa Quintero     SO   18:39
  5     67   1882 SS  Jaspreet Chauhan     SO   19:23
  6   (101)  1879 SS  Tiffany Hernandez    FR   19:57
  7   (113)  1880 SS  Karina Sanchez       JR   20:16

  5.   171  Dana Hills             (  18:41  1:33:24)
=====================================
  1      3   1494 SS  Alaina Alvarez       JR   17:39
  2     13   1497 SS  Sheridan Gomez       SO   18:21
  3     41   1496 SS  Paxton Cota          JR   18:57
  4     49   1498 SS  Kayla White          SO   19:07
  5     65   1499 SS  Natasha Gunther      SO   19:20
  6   ( 75)  1500 SS  Kathryn Gullickson   SR   19:33

  6.   176  Buchanan-Clovis        (  18:44  1:33:37)
=====================================
  1      5    255 CS  Macy Bricks          JR   17:49
  2     18    253 CS  Hagen Reedy          FR   18:27
  3     28    259 CS  Chelsea Janzen       SR   18:42
  4     51    256 CS  Dana Schmalzel       JR   19:08
  5     74    254 CS  Myleigh Bricks       FR   19:31
  6   (111)   257 CS  Julianne Jacques     JR   20:15
  7   (135)   258 CS  Sandra Navarro       JR   21:17

  7.   182  Trabuco Hills          (  18:52  1:34:19)
=====================================
  1     23   1855 SS  Dani Brabender       JR   18:38
  2     30   1859 SS  Jessica Varela       SR   18:44
  3     37   1861 SS  Kamilah Foley        SR   18:54
  4     38   1858 SS  Makenna Smith        SR   18:54
  5     54   1860 SS  Justine Rea          SR   19:09
  6   ( 56)  1856 SS  Aaren Cadieux        JR   19:12
  7   ( 77)  1857 SS  Kora Johnson         SO   19:33

  8.   183  Vista Murrieta         (  18:52  1:34:18)
=====================================
  1     20   1709 SS  Erika Reddish        SO   18:29
  2     31   1710 SS  Sarah Benson         FR   18:45
  3     34   1708 SS  Nicaela Hernandez    SO   18:52
  4     48   1713 SS  Brooke McCandless    JR   19:05
  5     50   1712 SS  Brooke Evans         FR   19:07
  6   ( 76)  1714 SS  Jessica McCarthy     SR   19:33
  7   ( 80)  1711 SS  Holi Erickson        SR   19:34

  9.   234  Oak Ridge              (  19:01  1:35:03)
=====================================
  1     17   1325 SJS Hayley Scott         SR   18:26
  2     32   1321 SJS Samantha Ralstin     JR   18:46
  3     53   1320 SJS Brittney Putman      JR   19:08
  4     63   1319 SJS Jacqueline Mansoor   JR   19:18
  5     69   1323 SJS Maxine Goyette       SO   19:25
  6   ( 97)  1322 SJS Holli Arrieta        SO   19:52
  7   ( 99)  1324 SJS LeeAnn Hold          SO   19:56

 10.   255  Rancho Bernardo        (  18:52  1:34:16)
=====================================
  1      1   1087 SDS Molly Grabill        JR   17:06
  2     15   1091 SDS Elisa Karhu          SR   18:25
  3     66   1088 SDS Michelle LeRoux      JR   19:22
  4     78   1092 SDS Darina Dinov         SR   19:34
  5     95   1086 SDS Tina Girolamo        FR   19:49
  6   (127)  1090 SDS Ana Mohammed-Zade    JR   20:56
  7   (132)  1089 SDS Savannah Leitner     JR   21:10

 11.   265  Carlmont               (  19:07  1:35:34)
=====================================
  1     12     32 CCS Jessie Petersen      JR   18:19
  2     40     34 CCS Megan Shearer        SO   18:55
  3     57     35 CCS Abby Barker          SR   19:14
  4     60     31 CCS Corin Soleberg       FR   19:16
  5     96     33 CCS Mei-Lin Okino        SO   19:50
  6   (125)    37 CCS Julia Roake          SR   20:51

 12.   282  M.L. King              (  19:10  1:35:46)
=====================================
  1     10   1665 SS  Hanna Peterson       JR   18:09
  2     43   1669 SS  Kelsi Tippets        SR   18:59
  3     68   1666 SS  Carrie Soholt        JR   19:24
  4     79   1664 SS  Raelyn Werley        FR   19:34
  5     82   1670 SS  Rebecca Asplund      SR   19:40
  6   ( 89)  1668 SS  Katrina Graham       SR   19:46
  7   (105)  1667 SS  Aubrey Bowman        JR   20:06

 13.   329  Clovis                 (  19:21  1:36:43)
=====================================
  1      9    289 CS  Saylah Barserian     SR   18:05
  2     58    288 CS  Kaylie Ogle          SO   19:15
  3     59    287 CS  Lindsay Gray         SO   19:15
  4     83    284 CS  Alyssa Mejia         JR   19:40
  5    120    290 CS  Meghan Marvin        SR   20:28
  6   (136)   286 CS  Desiree Bustamante   JR   21:20
  7   (144)   285 CS  McKenzie Poe         JR   22:12

 14.   331  Castro Valley          (  19:23  1:36:52)
=====================================
  1     14    574 NCS Elise Wummer         SR   18:23
  2     21    571 NCS Kelsey Santisteban   JR   18:31
  3     87    576 NCS Nicole Yang          SR   19:45
  4     90    575 NCS Chelsea Schneider    SR   19:46
  5    119    572 NCS Gabrielle White      JR   20:27
  6   (121)   577 NCS Pam MacLeod          SR   20:36
  7   (123)   573 NCS Samantha Fong        SO   20:40

 15.   336  Rancho Buena Vista     (  19:25  1:37:01)
=====================================
  1     36   1094 SDS Harper Cooksley      JR   18:53
  2     45   1093 SDS Sarah Heisner        FR   19:02
  3     71   1096 SDS Shanna St Laurent    JR   19:28
  4     81   1095 SDS Harper Cleves        JR   19:36
  5    103   1098 SDS Alexis Araw          JR   20:02
  6   (106)  1099 SDS Anna Lei             SR   20:06
  7   (114)  1097 SDS Madisen Van Dam      SO   20:16

 16.   383  Davis Sr.              (  19:34  1:37:49)
=====================================
  1     33   1241 SJS Christine Bowlus     SR   18:51
  2     62   1244 SJS Hilary Teaford       SR   19:18
  3     88   1243 SJS Dana Randall         SR   19:46
  4     98   1242 SJS Juliana Green        SR   19:53
  5    102   1240 SJS Tess Williams        SO   20:01
  6   (108)  1245 SJS Charlotte ter Haar   SR   20:12
  7   (141)  1239 SJS Jenny Farman         SR   21:43

 17.   398  Monte Vista            (  19:36  1:37:57)
=====================================
  1     42    665 NCS Nicole Aha           SR   18:57
  2     73    664 NCS Mikaela Hammitt      SO   19:31
  3     91    663 NCS Jill Anderson        JR   19:46
  4     92    662 NCS Amy Ingram           FR   19:47
  5    100    666 NCS Kimmy Abood          SR   19:56
  6   (107)   667 NCS Kelly Peterson       SR   20:11
  7   (112)   668 NCS Anna Hoyt            SR   20:16

 18.   434  San Pedro              (  19:46  1:38:47)
=====================================
  1     55    510 LAS Laura Delgado        SR   19:10
  2     84    507 LAS Tiana Thorp          JR   19:41
  3     85    504 LAS Lorena Garcia        FR   19:43
  4     93    508 LAS Evelyn Gonzalez      SO   19:48
  5    117    509 LAS Jocelyn Silva        SO   20:25
  6   (137)   505 LAS Lauren Mayeda        FR   21:22

 19.   503  Gunn                   (  20:33  1:42:42)
=====================================
  1     24     80 CCS Erin Robinson        JR   18:38
  2     86     82 CCS Kieran Gallagher     SO   19:44
  3    115     85 CCS Rachel Wittenauer    SR   20:17
  4    130     81 CCS Melia Dunbar         SO   20:59
  5    148     84 CCS Sylvia Zhang         JR   23:04
  6   (149)    83 CCS Rachael Clark        SR   23:06

 20.   542  Birmingham             (  20:20  1:41:36)
=====================================
  1     61    457 LAS Geena Person         JR   19:17
  2    110    455 LAS Alexandra Arellanos   JR   20:14
  3    118    461 LAS Arianna Guitierrez   SR   20:26
  4    122    456 LAS Vanessa Mijangos     JR   20:39
  5    131    458 LAS Miriam Tellez        JR   21:00
  6   (134)   459 LAS Larisa Gomez         SO   21:14
  7   (142)   460 LAS Stacy Villegas       SO   21:50

 21.   646  Lodi                   (  21:01  1:45:03)
=====================================
  1    124   1308 SJS Cassidy Daley        FR   20:42
  2    126   1313 SJS Sydney Olagaray      SO   20:52
  3    128   1314 SJS Katie Westerterp     SO   20:58
  4    129   1310 SJS Xochitl Mellor       JR   20:59
  5    139   1311 SJS Brenley Noori        JR   21:32
  6   (140)  1312 SJS Carla Taylor         JR   21:37
  7   (146)  1309 SJS Emily Highsmith      JR   22:32

 22.   675  Lincoln                (  21:26  1:47:08)
=====================================
  1    116   1173 SFS Anna Slotterback     JR   20:19
  2    133   1177 SFS Michelle Tang        SR   21:12
  3    138   1178 SFS Shirley Chau         SR   21:28
  4    143   1176 SFS Tiffani Tom          SR   21:57
  5    145   1174 SFS Salina Yu            JR   22:12
  6   (147)  1175 SFS Sami Chow            JR   22:42
  7   (150)  1172 SFS Kimberly Tang        FR   23:35