Thunder Invitational 2023

Rocklin, CA

Athlete Entries


Boys 100 Meter Dash 147 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rios, Bronwyn Reed
Dueber, Tamrat Tahoe Truckee
Martin, Nathan Rocklin
Poirier, Ethan Vanden
Barajas, Davian Gridley
Allen, Reiln Fortune
Acia, Kainoa Del Oro
Bello-Martinez, Eathan West Campus
Seo, Daniel Del Campo
Tanner, Michael Tahoe Truckee
Ayer, Rabee Rocklin
Huff, Royal Fortune
Vazquez, Raul Gridley
Bruce, Xavier 10.73 Whitney
Dossman, Ian 10.84 Franklin-EG
Martin, Dwight 10.89 Oak Ridge
Brown, Marshaun 10.97 Bishop Manogue
Chandler, Marcellus 11.03 Vanden
Williams, Parker 11.04 Pleasant Valley
Jackson, Carter 11.08 Granite Bay
Cuevas, Steven 11.15 Whitney
Graham ii, Thomas 11.15 Del Oro
Van, Andrew 11.16 Granite Bay
Passalalpi, Dario 11.21 Bishop Manogue
Bickham, Isaiah 11.24 Whitney
Amin, Zane 11.25 Whitney
Powers, Kalil 11.27 Pleasant Grove
Borchert, Alonzo 11.29 Foothill-PC
Panelo, Andrew 11.29 Whitney
Goss-pruitt, Kyrell 11.31 Grant Union
Calvert, Mason 11.34 Foothill-PC
Bazemore, Amias 11.35 Yuba City
Hart, Semaj 11.37 Grant Union
Drury, Aiden 11.38 Rocklin
Edwards, Hudson 11.42 Foothill-PC
Ventura, Jordan 11.43 Rocklin
Jones, Nasir 11.51 Del Campo
Vasquez-Williams, Antonio 11.52 Pleasant Grove
McGregor, Keegan 11.54 Pleasant Valley
Dunlap, Dakota 11.54 Reed
Holdaway, John 11.56 Lincoln-S
Seiler, Anthony 11.57 Pleasant Valley
Krug, Leo 11.57 Del Campo
Kirwan, Elijah 11.58 Bishop Manogue
Masina, Pele 11.61 Bishop Manogue
Brown, Kai 11.63 Bella Vista
Boozer, Damien 11.67 Lincoln-S
Newman, Carson 11.67 Bella Vista
DiGuilio-Matz, Mason 11.70 Lincoln-S
Strayhorn, Soloman 11.71 Vanden
Stillings, Ramon 11.71 Dixon
Parkins, Jason 11.71 Bishop Manogue
Perry-Smith, Carson 11.76 Granite Bay
Vanderkooi, Landon 11.78 Del Oro
Cattolico, Joseph 11.78 Granite Bay
Zhurko, Malachi 11.80 Laguna Creek
Griffin, Andre 11.80 Lincoln-S
Pszotka, Zachary 11.80 McQueen
Borders, Chris 11.81 Mira Loma
Gezi, William 11.81 Oak Ridge
Clemens, Brady 11.83 Franklin-EG
Snyder, Kanigh 11.84 McQueen
Salazar, Adan 11.85 Las Plumas
Habibi, Joseph 11.85 Sierra HS
Perez, Jesse 11.85 Lincoln-S
Mcharo, Imani 11.85 Granite Bay
Donham, Hunter 11.88 Sierra HS
Jones, Drevin 11.89 Reed
Ihdaib, Ahmad 11.91 Dixon
Hall, Jake 11.92 Oak Ridge
Smith, Bryce 11.94 Bella Vista
Grady, Anthony 11.95 Sierra HS
Johnson, Matthew 11.95 Sierra HS
Blackford, Ayden 11.96 Oak Ridge
Browning, Aidan 11.96 Bella Vista
Lewis, Elijah 11.97 Vanden
Mortimer, Dawson 11.98 Foothill-PC
Hayse, Evan 12.00 Las Plumas
Moore, Jeremiah 12.01 Antelope
Duran, Samuel 12.02 McQueen
Clark, Jaxon 12.02 Vanden
Fowler, Donovan 12.05 Franklin-EG
Otterli, Ethan 12.07 Pleasant Valley
Tillotson, Marcus 12.07 Pleasant Grove
Meyer, Ryan 12.10 Oak Ridge
Hoover, Josh 12.11 Rocklin
Bernardez, Phillip 12.11 Chico
Sandhu, Armaan 12.11 Laguna Creek
Kerr, Braden 12.12 McQueen
Watson, Jeremy 12.15 Las Plumas
Cummins, Jackson 12.15 Dixon
Mora-Mojica, Julian 12.17 Chico
Garcia, Mathieu 12.18 Sierra HS
Habibeh, Andrew 12.18 Lincoln-L
Gregerson, Carter 12.19 Pleasant Valley
Munoz, Valor 12.20 Antelope
Taylor, Zachary 12.21 Reed
Johnson, Keith 12.24 Laguna Creek
Carter, Elijah 12.27 Del Campo
Waldron, Kailyn 12.27 Antelope
Smith, Davis 12.28 Foothill-PC
Guillen, Grayson 12.28 Del Oro
Cornwell, Jaeger 12.28 Chico
Whitted, Carlton 12.29 Franklin-EG
Lim, Arahan 12.29 Mira Loma
Branistareanu, Elijah 12.30 Las Plumas
Palmquist, Alec 12.31 Yuba City
O'Day, Dylan 12.32 Reed
Madkins, Jordan 12.35 Del Campo
Jang, Sukhyun 12.36 Rocklin
Estabrook, Jace 12.37 Tahoe Truckee
Rustin, Brody 12.37 Las Plumas
Green, Brent 12.39 Dixon
Brown, Janero 12.42 Yuba City
Iglesias, Leo 12.44h Dixon
Ardoin, Jonah 12.49 Grant Union
Pakzadeh, Maurice 12.51 Lincoln-L
Zepeda, Enzo 12.53 West Campus
Trumbull, Reddik 12.53 Bella Vista
Ellermeyer, Max 12.54 Tahoe Truckee
Grady, Julien 12.55 Laguna Creek
Fear, Dylan 12.62 Lincoln-L
Vo, Henderson 12.62 Mira Loma
Tingey, Lane 12.67 Lincoln-L
Henman, Bredan 12.67 Chico
Trotter, Luciano 12.68 Tahoe Truckee
Wang, Nathan 12.70 Mira Loma
Atwal, Dhiraj 12.70 Yuba City
Peterson, Ethan 12.71 McQueen
Sanchez, Julio 12.72 Laguna Creek
Delafuente, Dominic 12.75 Yuba City
Frierson, Wanderiei 12.78 Rocklin
Ramos, Drake 12.84 West Campus
McCallister, Seldon 12.92 Pleasant Grove
Lulpa, Angelo 12.95 Antelope
Everett, Joshua 12.97 Gridley
Williams, Brad 13.04 Mira Loma
Doushgounian, Jacob 13.13 Rocklin
Doney, Justin 13.14 Lincoln-L
Mcghee, Cameron 13.17 Fortune
Johnson, Kane 13.20 Rocklin
Lewis, Andre 13.34 Fortune
Sauve, Beaux 13.54 Del Oro
Guerrero, Oscar 13.78 Gridley
Martinez, Rodrigo 13.88 Gridley
Bonitz Jr, Mark 14.06 Rocklin
Chu, Kaeden 14.31 Rocklin
Back to Top

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 63 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brown, Janero Yuba City
Baggese, Nikolas Franklin-EG
Jones, Dillan Gridley
Mincer, Carter Yuba City
johnson, marquay Grant Union
Dahdouh, Stephen 14.61 Pleasant Grove
Hall, Kyle 15.15 Rocklin
Birnbaum, Joseph 15.67 Tahoe Truckee
Wagner, Turner 15.81 Del Oro
McHale, Matthew 15.98 Pleasant Grove
Achamfuor, Jeffery 16.16 Vanden
Brame, Davoud 16.18 Whitney
Rowe, Caden 16.26 Foothill-PC
Baeder, Everett 16.37 Del Campo
Trinidad, Victor 16.50 Whitney
Morales, Josiah 16.55 Lincoln-L
Altenburg, Frederick 16.62 Reed
Guillen, Grayson 16.73 Del Oro
Rowing, Sean 17.12 Pleasant Grove
Sawyer, Ayden 17.17 Reed
Cooper, Rownin 17.30 Whitney
Goodwin, Jayden 17.34 Antelope
Khan, Shmaas 17.48 Gridley
Deeble, Ryan 17.68 Whitney
Lovins, Bryce 17.79 Bella Vista
Flores, Steele 18.17 Las Plumas
Santillan, Elias 18.25 Gridley
York, Ryder 18.27 Whitney
Williams, Dominic 18.42 Reed
Cabrera, Nikolo 18.43 Reed
Miskin, Mathew 18.55 Gridley
Dhoul, Rohan 18.55 Laguna Creek
Zavala, Landon 18.57 McQueen
Brooke, Cameron 18.65 Foothill-PC
Nguyen, Richard 18.71 Sierra HS
Belhaj, Amin 18.74 Del Oro
Sauve, Beaux 19.04 Del Oro
Smith, Jesse 19.45 Lincoln-L
Castro, Joseph 19.49 Granite Bay
LaBrie, Taliesin 19.49 Bella Vista
Ros, Andrew 19.59 Lincoln-S
Ganub, Sean 19.70 Franklin-EG
Hernandez, Juan 19.71 Foothill-PC
Isom, Alex 19.76 Antelope
Esparza, Ezekial 19.78 Grant Union
Gideon, Dylan 19.80 Foothill-PC
Haddouche, Tarik 19.92 Oak Ridge
Jovee, Damien 19.93 Lincoln-S
Smith, Cobe 19.93 Lincoln-S
McLaughlin, Mason 19.96 Pleasant Valley
Hadley, Hayden 19.96 Granite Bay
Vomacka, Ethan 20.09 Oak Ridge
Mosqueda, David 20.17 Lincoln-S
Sindhu, Siraj 20.40 Del Oro
DuVal, Wyatt 20.50h Pleasant Valley
Scalzi, Adin 20.64 Oak Ridge
Hansen, Tanner 20.76 Reed
Booth, Noah 20.81 Lincoln-S
Cravens, Mason 20.87 Del Campo
Kipf, Connor 21.54 Oak Ridge
Roseveare, Braylon 21.98 Oak Ridge
Martin, James 22.07 Pleasant Valley
Vazquez, Raul 22.15 Gridley
Back to Top

Boys 1600 Meter Run 102 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bonnifet, Zachary Gridley
Mathany, Reilly West Campus
Vang, Elijah Laguna Creek
Mandelli, Lorenzo Tahoe Truckee
Karr, Carson 4:25.07 Oak Ridge
Overgaard, Jeffrey 4:26.02 Lincoln-S
Sindt, Jack 4:28.24 Del Oro
Gillig, Jansen 4:28.29 Lincoln-S
Carroll, Luke 4:29.39 Oak Ridge
Elliott, Jackson 4:29.60 Damonte Ranch
Kirby, Kellen 4:31.06 Bella Vista
Gonzalez, Daniel 4:35.14 Lincoln-S
Murphy, Carter 4:39.99 Chico
Brennen, Charles 4:40.89 Chico
Rommelfanger, Cole 4:42.63 Del Campo
Malley, Liam 4:43.89 Reed
Godard, Lucas 4:44.41 Reed
Fritch, Andrew 4:44.75 Lincoln-S
Wickers, Alonzo 4:45.35 Oakwood
Ertel, Ty 4:45.63 Del Oro
Ewing, Wesley 4:47.53 Oak Ridge
Clinchard, William 4:49.12 Oak Ridge
Weaver, Gabriel 4:50.00 Reed
Gonzalez, Christian 4:50.78 Sierra HS
Neuner, Logan 4:51.05 Lincoln-S
Fernandes, Kade 4:51.92 Del Oro
Borg, Logan 4:52.31 Foothill-PC
Peachey, James 4:52.68 McQueen
Lemes, Jeyden 4:53.57 Del Campo
Rodriguez, Enrique 4:54.44 Pleasant Valley
Alson, Brendan 4:57.53 Sierra HS
Doman, Dan 4:57.63 Rocklin
Blake, Gideon 4:58.02 Rocklin
Gilleland, Elijah 4:58.08 West Campus
Crowe, Tristan 4:58.14 Sierra HS
Gonzalez-Carbajal, Diego 4:58.67 Chico
Duer, Joshua 5:00.17 West Campus
Wang, Anderson 5:00.66 Rocklin
Parks, Alan 5:01.72 Yuba City
Pacheco, Ernesto 5:02.64 Sierra HS
Meyer, David 5:03.22 Bishop Manogue
Girt, Kenton 5:03.44 Chico
Martinez, Abel 5:05.00 Rocklin
Eidem, Joseph 5:05.29 Bishop Manogue
Dueck, Bryce 5:05.52 Del Oro
Denman, Grady 5:06.76 Pleasant Valley
Clarke, Quentin 5:06.83 Pleasant Valley
Plummer, Justin 5:07.41 Pleasant Valley
Winkleman, Garrett 5:07.91 Bishop Manogue
Terrazas, Michael 5:08.15 Reed
Warren, Van 5:08.41 Foothill-PC
Roybal, Isaac 5:09.10 Del Campo
Dailey, Rowan 5:09.15 Pleasant Valley
Rommelfanger, Robert 5:09.39 Del Campo
Imrie, Carter 5:09.64 Del Oro
Cleary, Conor 5:10.75 McQueen
Zablotskiy, Matthew 5:11.63 Antelope
Metzger, Josh 5:11.71 Oak Ridge
Sharp, Ashton 5:11.96 Damonte Ranch
Gonzalez, Julian 5:12.53 Vanden
Murillo, Jullian 5:13.00 Laguna Creek
Haflich, Jordan 5:14.36 Del Campo
Gibson, Campbell 5:16.02 Reed
Lopez, Fernando 5:16.64 Grant Union
Sanchez Jr., Valentin 5:17.90 Gridley
Treinen, Evan 5:18.63 Lincoln-L
Anderson, Matt 5:19.93 Chico
Peterson, Sam 5:21.42 Damonte Ranch
George, Connor 5:21.98 Foothill-PC
Bueno, Anthony 5:22.70h Sierra HS
Faber, Ethan 5:22.84 Damonte Ranch
Moore, Ethan 5:24.71 Damonte Ranch
Alder, Shane 5:25.31 McQueen
Foster, Brian 5:26.35 Antelope
Madrigal, Christian 5:26.49 Rocklin
Patel, Jaydon 5:26.50 Laguna Creek
Struby, Jacob 5:27.27 Bishop Manogue
Wilson, Lukas 5:28.77 Lincoln-L
Sonne, Spencer 5:30.46 Tahoe Truckee
Uccelli, Gino 5:32.87 McQueen
Stokes, Jackson 5:33.79 Las Plumas
Aguilar, Gabriel 5:34.31 West Campus
Biagi, Massimo 5:34.58 Lincoln-L
Dutil, Ryder 5:37.49 McQueen
Schnurrenberger, Keb 5:37.61 Tahoe Truckee
Lee, Bell 5:38.16 Grant Union
Palacios, Ayux 5:40.20 Yuba City
Pacheco, Enrique 5:41.35 Antelope
laquian, jasper 5:41.57 Grant Union
Leon-Munoz, Nathan 5:42.74 West Campus
Altamirano, Anthony 5:44.94 Rocklin
Morton, Carson 5:46.10 Rocklin
Van Kleeck, Jacob 5:50.00 Bella Vista
Mc Cray, Joseph 5:50.45 Grant Union
Metzler, Alex 5:53.57 Lincoln-L
White, Bruno 5:56.98 Lincoln-L
Perez, Erick 6:08.24 Antelope
Winston, Evan 6:11.72 Vanden
Posada, Leonardo 6:21.76 Tahoe Truckee
Thies, Eric 6:28.35 Tahoe Truckee
Ramsell, Aidan 6:41.57 Vanden
McClellan, Ethan 7:16.04 Rocklin
Back to Top

Boys 200 Meter Dash 146 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chavez, Elias Tahoe Truckee
Huff, Royal Fortune
Jimenez, Kai Tahoe Truckee
Miskin, Mathew Gridley
Delafuente, Dominic Yuba City
Lu, Jordan West Campus
Rios, Bronwyn Reed
Martin, Tiryon Grant Union
Haugen, Stellen Tahoe Truckee
Smart, Cooper Tahoe Truckee
Khan, Shmaas Gridley
Silva, Madison West Campus
Frank, Isaiah Mira Loma
Martinez, Jackson West Campus
Bruce, Xavier 22.18 Whitney
Campos, Cade 22.40 Del Oro
Cuevas, Steven 22.51 Whitney
Dailey, John 22.54 Whitney
Chavez, Brayden 22.57 Vanden
Tholley, Halim 22.58 Laguna Creek
Krug, Leo 22.59 Del Campo
Chandler, Marcellus 22.59 Vanden
Graham ii, Thomas 22.75 Del Oro
Borchert, Alonzo 22.80 Foothill-PC
Jackson, Carter 22.87 Granite Bay
Williams, Parker 22.88 Pleasant Valley
Powers, Kalil 23.03 Pleasant Grove
Worden, John 23.04 Whitney
Martin, Dwight 23.11 Oak Ridge
Jones, Nasir 23.14 Del Campo
Hart, Semaj 23.15 Grant Union
Habibi, Joseph 23.20 Sierra HS
Hall, Chris 23.23 Foothill-PC
Calvert, Mason 23.30 Foothill-PC
Passalalpi, Dario 23.41 Bishop Manogue
McGregor, Keegan 23.46 Pleasant Valley
Donham, Hunter 23.50 Sierra HS
Peters, Noah 23.52 Del Oro
Moore, Jeremiah 23.54 Antelope
Bradeson, Andrew 23.61 Bishop Manogue
Vanderkooi, Landon 23.64 Del Oro
Vasquez-Williams, Antonio 23.67 Pleasant Grove
Wadleigh, Corbyn 23.72 McQueen
Bazemore, Amias 23.72 Yuba City
Williams, Josiah 23.75 Antelope
Zhurko, Malachi 23.79 Laguna Creek
Goss-pruitt, Kyrell 23.79 Grant Union
Johnson, Matthew 23.90 Sierra HS
Dismukes, Owen 23.93 Bella Vista
Chrim, Elijah 24.01 Lincoln-S
Collins, Romel 24.06 Bishop Manogue
Grady, Anthony 24.10 Sierra HS
DiGuilio-Matz, Mason 24.10 Lincoln-S
Brown, Kai 24.11 Bella Vista
Strayhorn, Soloman 24.16 Vanden
Parkins, Jason 24.16 Bishop Manogue
Gay, Carter 24.19 Reed
Dunlap, Dakota 24.22 Reed
Garcia, Mathieu 24.25 Sierra HS
Berens, Brandon 24.26 Foothill-PC
Santillan, Elias 24.28 Gridley
Griffin, Andre 24.30 Lincoln-S
Clemens, Brady 24.30 Franklin-EG
Cattolico, Joseph 24.32 Granite Bay
Anderson, Jadon 24.34 Oak Ridge
Kerr, Braden 24.36 McQueen
McClanahan, Sterling 24.37 Vanden
Cain, Josiah 24.38 Del Oro
Rose, Gettis 24.42 Whitney
Lulpa, Angelo 24.50 Antelope
Munns, Justin 24.50 Foothill-PC
Perez, Jesse 24.53 Lincoln-S
Asti, Evan 24.59 Granite Bay
Hayse, Evan 24.62 Las Plumas
Stillings, Ramon 24.64 Dixon
Kirwan, Elijah 24.64 Bishop Manogue
Hall, Jake 24.69 Oak Ridge
Bussey, Cameron 24.70 Pleasant Valley
Johnson, Jeremiah 24.76 McQueen
Zepeda, Enzo 24.77 West Campus
Whitted, Carlton 24.77 Franklin-EG
Pszotka, Zachary 24.79 McQueen
Tillotson, Marcus 24.83 Pleasant Grove
Bernardez, Phillip 24.84 Chico
JoJo) Trzcinski, Joseph 24.86 Franklin-EG
Otterli, Ethan 24.89 Pleasant Valley
Smith, Bryce 24.92 Bella Vista
Ihdaib, Ahmad 24.93 Dixon
Cummins, Jackson 24.97 Dixon
Castillo, Xavier 25.00 Laguna Creek
Dern, Daniel 25.03 Lincoln-L
Cole, Cassidy 25.06 Antelope
Ene-Basquez, Julio 25.08 Granite Bay
Dinh, Mathew 25.09 Oak Ridge
Watson, Jeremy 25.11 Las Plumas
Jones, Drevin 25.11 Reed
Fowler, Donovan 25.14 Franklin-EG
Vestal, Liam 25.15 Rocklin
Mora-Mojica, Julian 25.16 Chico
Palmquist, Alec 25.17 Yuba City
Sandhu, Armond 25.19 Laguna Creek
Muff, Cavin 25.20 Pleasant Valley
Munoz, Valor 25.21 Antelope
Ludwig, Isaac 25.21 McQueen
Smith, Zach 25.24 Bella Vista
Gutierrez, Mateo 25.28 Pleasant Grove
Borders, Chris 25.32 Mira Loma
Alcantar, Nathan 25.33 Lincoln-S
McLean, Tyler 25.34 Granite Bay
Sanders, Brody 25.39 Rocklin
Cressa, Anthony 25.39 Oak Ridge
Dumaran, Luis 25.43 Yuba City
Smith, Aidan 25.53 Del Campo
Kelly-Caruthers, Miles 25.60 Tahoe Truckee
Park, Tristan 25.67 Franklin-EG
Branistareanu, Elijah 25.69 Las Plumas
Carter, Elijah 25.71 Del Campo
Griggs, John 25.73 Gridley
Shabazz, Kenyon 25.79 Grant Union
Hafez, Mohamed 25.80 Bella Vista
Troche, Dominick 25.82 Laguna Creek
Poirier, Ethan 25.88 Vanden
Salazar, Adan 25.89 Las Plumas
Ramos, Drake 26.01 West Campus
warren, jai 26.13 Grant Union
Avendano, Vincent 26.17 Reed
Lewis, Andre 26.21 Fortune
Henman, Bredan 26.37 Chico
Tingey, Lane 26.45 Lincoln-L
Williams, Brad 26.46 Mira Loma
McCallister, Seldon 26.48 Pleasant Grove
Acord, Christian 26.65 Rocklin
Rustin, Brody 27.00 Las Plumas
Lopez, Aaron 27.00 Yuba City
Demmon, Kadin 27.21 Dixon
Lott, Chase 27.34 Rocklin
Keylock, Boden 27.45 Lincoln-L
Doney, Justin 27.47 Lincoln-L
Cordero, Dylan 27.50 Rocklin
Bonnifet, Zachary 27.94 Gridley
Allen, Reiln 28.17 Fortune
Spencer, Logan 28.38 Lincoln-L
Arroyo Perez, Miguel 28.77 Mira Loma
Mason, Ambrose 28.84 Mira Loma
Mcghee, Cameron 30.10 Fortune
Schutz, Demarkus 40.56 Del Campo
Back to Top

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 65 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Featherstone, Hayden Tahoe Truckee
Cane, Logan Tahoe Truckee
Mathany, Reilly West Campus
Baeder, Everett Del Campo
Birrueta, Angel Tahoe Truckee
Jones, Dillan Gridley
Tankersley, Fynneus Tahoe Truckee
Mincer, Carter Yuba City
Bello-Martinez, Eathan West Campus
Dahdouh, Stephen 39.53 Pleasant Grove
Wagner, Turner 42.17 Del Oro
Perry, Dillan 42.23 Chico
Morales, Josiah 42.78 Lincoln-L
Wolters, William 42.79 Reed
Birnbaum, Joseph 42.98 Tahoe Truckee
McHale, Matthew 43.38 Pleasant Grove
Ferguson, Vincent 43.69 Lincoln-L
Rowe, Caden 43.70 Foothill-PC
Perry-Smith, Carson 43.95 Granite Bay
Brooke, Cameron 44.35 Foothill-PC
Guillen, Grayson 44.41 Del Oro
Trinidad, Victor 44.48 Whitney
Brame, Davoud 44.63 Whitney
Lovins, Bryce 44.64 Bella Vista
Goodwin, Jayden 45.70 Antelope
johnson, marquay 45.78 Grant Union
Luna, Zach 46.14 Rocklin
McLaughlin, Mason 46.18 Pleasant Valley
Nguyen, Richard 46.32 Sierra HS
Cooper, Rownin 46.45 Whitney
LaBrie, Taliesin 46.45 Bella Vista
Cabrera, Nikolo 46.46 Reed
Mosqueda, David 46.70 Lincoln-S
Smith, Jesse 46.98 Lincoln-L
Sawyer, Ayden 46.99 Reed
Belhaj, Amin 47.04 Del Oro
York, Ryder 47.04 Whitney
Wulfert, Makyah 47.41 Del Campo
Zavala, Landon 47.43 McQueen
Dhoul, Rohan 47.44 Laguna Creek
Deeble, Ryan 47.53 Whitney
Ros, Andrew 47.59 Lincoln-S
Flores, Steele 48.04 Las Plumas
Jovee, Damien 48.31 Lincoln-S
Hernandez, Juan 48.47 Foothill-PC
Hadley, Hayden 48.50 Granite Bay
Smith, Davis 49.00 Foothill-PC
Castro, Joseph 49.07 Granite Bay
Booth, Noah 49.17 Lincoln-S
Isom, Alex 49.29 Antelope
DuVal, Wyatt 49.50 Pleasant Valley
Iglesias, Leo 49.54 Dixon
Altenburg, Frederick 49.62 Reed
Williams, Dominic 49.78 Reed
Marsh, Kadin 50.00 Foothill-PC
Haddouche, Tarik 50.03 Oak Ridge
Esparza, Ezekial 50.38 Grant Union
Ganub, Sean 51.13 Franklin-EG
Kipf, Connor 51.22 Oak Ridge
Smith, Cobe 51.31 Lincoln-S
Perez, Christian 51.86 Del Oro
Martin, James 52.25 Pleasant Valley
Scott, Keone 52.41 Oak Ridge
Sindhu, Siraj 52.75 Del Oro
Cravens, Mason 52.77 Del Campo
Back to Top

Boys 3200 Meter Run 62 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mathany, Reilly West Campus
Sanchez Jr., Valentin Gridley
Mandelli, Lorenzo Tahoe Truckee
Silva, Javier West Campus
Ertel, Ty Del Oro
Concannon, Aidan Tahoe Truckee
Schnurrenberger, Keb Tahoe Truckee
Peachey, James 10:00 McQueen
Funderburg , John 10:03.69 Pleasant Grove
Zamora, Roman 10:13.01 Oak Ridge
Neuner, Logan 10:14.30 Lincoln-S
Cutting , Spencer 10:16.58 Pleasant Grove
Smith, Dylan 10:26.85 Oak Ridge
Gonzalez, Christian 10:27.00 Sierra HS
Cliburn, Caleb 10:29.50 Lincoln-S
Fritch, Andrew 10:33.29 Lincoln-S
McLaughlin, Nolan 10:40.00 Pleasant Valley
Pacheco, Ernesto 10:40.00 Sierra HS
Rommelfanger, Cole 10:42.27 Del Campo
Weaver, Gabriel 10:42.97 Reed
Legenbauer, Dalton 10:49.02 Damonte Ranch
Alson, Brendan 10:52.00 Sierra HS
Carrillo Fregoso, Oscar 11:00.0 Oak Ridge
Dailey, Rowan 11:00.00 Pleasant Valley
Brown, Elliott 11:15.00 Oak Ridge
Treinen, Evan 11:18.27 Lincoln-L
Wuebker, Carson 11:19.07 Del Campo
Gonzalez, Julian 11:21.02 Vanden
Rios, Aidan 11:21.43 Laguna Creek
Terrazas, Michael 11:24.19 Reed
Eidem, Joseph 11:29.46 Bishop Manogue
Bernal, Sebastien 11:30.14 Chico
Daly, Nigel 11:35.71 Chico
Dutil, Ryder 11:40 McQueen
Balassi, Rob 11:40.75 Rocklin
Chuwong, Phalathip 11:41.61 Del Campo
Murillo, Jullian 11:42.12 Laguna Creek
Belingheri, Truman 11:44.56 Damonte Ranch
Martinez, Justin 11:45.26 Lincoln-S
Alder, Shane 11:48.33 McQueen
Faber, Ethan 11:53.48 Damonte Ranch
Winkleman, Garrett 11:56.63 Bishop Manogue
Peterson, Sam 11:59.41 Damonte Ranch
Bueno, Anthony 12:02.00 Sierra HS
Wiersch, Kelby 12:23.50 Del Oro
White, Bruno 12:24.80 Lincoln-L
Bianchi, Ihsan 12:41.12 Del Oro
Garing, Isaiah 12:48.30 Del Oro
Garcia, Salvador 13:01.34 Laguna Creek
Perez Cardenas, Ronaldo 13:03.78 Antelope
Ambriz, Arturo 13:06.82 Oak Ridge
Henning, Davin 13:14.00 Del Campo
Pereda, Imanol 13:20.00 McQueen
Stokes, Jackson 13:29.35 Las Plumas
Ramsell, Aidan 13:36.10 Vanden
Winston, Evan 13:37.57 Vanden
laquian, jasper 14:41.52 Grant Union
Diez, Marcus 16:25.86 Del Campo
Elliott, Jackson 9:24.36 Damonte Ranch
Gonzalez, Daniel 9:47.02 Lincoln-S
McCoy, William 9:55.23 Laguna Creek
Godard, Lucas 9:56.69 Reed
Back to Top

Boys 400 Meter Dash 110 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Silva, Madison West Campus
Martinez, Jackson West Campus
Watson, Trevon Antelope
Joyce, Trey Rocklin
Tankersley, Fynneus Tahoe Truckee
Dotson, Hayden Lincoln-L
Melchor, Gaberiel West Campus
Lu, Jordan West Campus
Miskin, Mathew Gridley
Montoya, Christopher Tahoe Truckee
Morales Lopez, Emiliano Tahoe Truckee
Gutierrez, Isai 1:00.62 Sierra HS
Torres, Christian 1:00.84 Dixon
Carter, Elijah 1:02.00 Del Campo
Birrueta, Angel 1:02.05 Tahoe Truckee
Wallis, Bryce 1:02.13 Bella Vista
LEcluse, Xavion 1:02.77 Mira Loma
Dinh, Mathew 1:02.85 Oak Ridge
Cressa, Anthony 1:02.9 Oak Ridge
Best, Cayden 1:03.18 Mira Loma
Van Kleeck, Jacob 1:04.34 Bella Vista
Barajas, Davian 1:07.34 Gridley
Arroyo Perez, Miguel 1:08.89 Mira Loma
Dailey, John 48.40 Whitney
Chavez, Brayden 49.85 Vanden
Krug, Leo 51.36 Del Campo
Hein, Jackson 51.50 Pleasant Valley
Collins, Romel 51.95 Bishop Manogue
Dillon, Braiden 52.08 Rocklin
Peters, Noah 52.19 Del Oro
Carleton-sniff, Evan 53.00 Lincoln-L
Berens, Brandon 53.03 Foothill-PC
Cohen, Bodie 53.1 McQueen
Wadleigh, Corbyn 53.1 McQueen
Tholley, Halim 53.26 Laguna Creek
Bradeson, Andrew 53.45 Bishop Manogue
Bonilla, Dakota 53.78 Lincoln-S
Carmona, Diego 53.85 Mira Loma
Thompson, Ethan 53.88 Antelope
Lucero, Cash 53.89 Lincoln-S
Muff, Cavin 54.00 Pleasant Valley
Williams, Josiah 54.02 Antelope
Jackson, Juelien 54.02 Reed
McCoy, William 54.27 Laguna Creek
Munns, Justin 54.30 Foothill-PC
Yarns, Marcus 54.34 Pleasant Grove
Urquart, Marcel 54.58 Del Oro
Hutchings, Evan 54.60h Foothill-PC
Boozer, Damien 54.73 Lincoln-S
Gutierrez, Mateo 54.81 Pleasant Grove
Loewen, Roberto 55.02 Grant Union
Perry, Dillan 55.20 Chico
Chrim, Elijah 55.22 Lincoln-S
Kamp, Davon 55.30 Foothill-PC
Garcia, Isaiah 55.39 Bishop Manogue
Castillo, Xavier 55.47 Laguna Creek
Casper, Andrew 55.50 Oak Ridge
Silva, Steven 55.50 Pleasant Valley
Sammons, Matthew 55.50h Foothill-PC
Ludwig, Isaac 55.53 McQueen
Luevano, Carter 55.66 McQueen
johnson, marquay 55.74 Grant Union
Passalalpi, Dario 55.79 Bishop Manogue
Concannon, Aidan 55.79 Tahoe Truckee
JoJo) Trzcinski, Joseph 55.88 Franklin-EG
Madera, Jason 55.90 Pleasant Valley
Blackford, Ayden 56.00h Oak Ridge
Shabazz, Kenyon 56.07 Grant Union
Timmerman, Khyler 56.08 McQueen
Khan, Shmaas 56.08 Gridley
Gay, Carter 56.17 Reed
Taylor Jr, Jabari 56.21 Lincoln-S
Villalobos, Jeremiah 56.23 Whitney
Torres, Josiah 56.35 Dixon
Smith, Aidan 56.63 Del Campo
Hancock, Aiden 56.80 Las Plumas
Jones, Dillan 56.82 Gridley
Young, Ahron 56.82 Laguna Creek
Lujan, Carlos 56.94 Bishop Manogue
Pellegrini, Franky 57.05 Bella Vista
Jones, Nasir 57.17 Del Campo
Chacon, Anthony 57.20 Antelope
Hollowell, Jerimiah 57.25 Laguna Creek
O'Day, Dylan 57.26 Reed
Atkins, Willard 57.50 Pleasant Valley
Juarez Jr, Mario 57.52 Sierra HS
Wright, Camden 57.53 Granite Bay
Tong, Kingsley 57.58 Granite Bay
Park, Tristan 57.59 Franklin-EG
Velasco, Chris 57.64 Bella Vista
Teater, Hadley 57.65 Bella Vista
Farrell, Ethan 57.98 Oak Ridge
Comfort, Elias 58.08 Del Campo
Cooper, Justin 58.10 Whitney
Villalobos, Andrew 58.15 Whitney
Dern, Daniel 58.18 Lincoln-L
Griggs, John 58.18 Gridley
Hart, Semaj 58.20 Grant Union
Dunlap, Cameron 58.26 Lincoln-L
Asti, Evan 58.85 Granite Bay
Becerra, Dorien 58.87 Vanden
Steele, Aiden 58.94 Vanden
Nestor, Breslin 58.99 Sierra HS
Wiseman, Caleb 59.24 Granite Bay
Reynoso, Gael 59.58 Sierra HS
Smith, Gabriel 59.59 Reed
Byrd, Carmelo 59.97 Antelope
Avendano, Vincent 59.97 Reed
Fairchild, Jaydon 60.00 Las Plumas
Chandler, Colton 60.41 Granite Bay
Back to Top

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Mira Loma
Relay Team A West Campus
Relay Team A 43.59 Pleasant Grove
Relay Team A 43.78 Bishop Manogue
Relay Team A 44.09 Whitney
Relay Team A 44.11 Bella Vista
Relay Team A 44.13 Granite Bay
Relay Team A 44.22 Del Campo
Relay Team A 44.23 Vanden
Relay Team A 44.32 Del Oro
Relay Team A 44.51 Franklin-EG
Relay Team A 44.53 Lincoln-S
Relay Team A 44.68 Oak Ridge
Relay Team A 44.86 Foothill-PC
Relay Team A 45.16 Reed
Relay Team A 46.30 Dixon
Relay Team A 46.39 Pleasant Valley
Relay Team A 46.65 Grant Union
Relay Team A 47.00 McQueen
Relay Team A 47.00 Antelope
Relay Team A 47.02 Rocklin
Relay Team A 47.16 Las Plumas
Relay Team A 47.21 Chico
Relay Team A 48.32 Tahoe Truckee
Relay Team A 49.91 Lincoln-L
Relay Team A 52.38 Fortune
Back to Top

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Mira Loma
Relay Team A West Campus
Relay Team A Tahoe Truckee
Relay Team A 3:29.04 Granite Bay
Relay Team A 3:29.29 Del Campo
Relay Team A 3:34.23 Vanden
Relay Team A 3:35.83 Foothill-PC
Relay Team A 3:36.76 Bishop Manogue
Relay Team A 3:36.78 Del Oro
Relay Team A 3:38.33 Oak Ridge
Relay Team A 3:38.90 McQueen
Relay Team A 3:39.00h Rocklin
Relay Team A 3:39.75 Lincoln-S
Relay Team A 3:40.00h Pleasant Valley
Relay Team A 3:40.51 Antelope
Relay Team A 3:43.05 Pleasant Grove
Relay Team A 3:46.97 Lincoln-L
Relay Team A 3:48.45 Yuba City
Relay Team A 3:48.99 Sierra HS
Relay Team A 3:51.17 Reed
Relay Team A 3:54.96 Chico
Relay Team A 3:57.88 Las Plumas
Back to Top

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Tahoe Truckee
Relay Team A Pleasant Grove
Relay Team A 10:01.60 Granite Bay
Relay Team A 10:27.60 Del Oro
Relay Team A 8:15.00h Rocklin
Relay Team A 9:10.82 McQueen
Relay Team A 9:35.34 Reed
Back to Top

Boys 800 Meter Run 94 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Posada, Leonardo Tahoe Truckee
Palacios, Ayux Yuba City
Haugen, Stellen Tahoe Truckee
Torres, Christian Dixon
Pittman, Michael Laguna Creek
Leon-Munoz, Nathan West Campus
Aguilar, Gabriel West Campus
Overgaard, Jeffrey 1:58.12 Lincoln-S
Mertz, Keith 1:58.78 Lincoln-S
McCoy, William 2:00.44 Laguna Creek
Malley, Liam 2:00.87 Reed
Sindt, Jack 2:00.90 Del Oro
Carleton-sniff, Evan 2:02.16 Lincoln-L
Lucero, Cash 2:02.87 Lincoln-S
Azouz, Zach 2:03.06 Oak Ridge
Culetu, Colin 2:04.11 Oak Ridge
Borg, Logan 2:04.66 Foothill-PC
Hein, Austin 2:05.58 Pleasant Valley
Asche, Benjamin 2:07.23 Granite Bay
Tumlinson, Tylor 2:07.32 Pleasant Grove
Crowe, Tristan 2:07.37 Sierra HS
Gillig, Jansen 2:07.57 Lincoln-S
Ayala, Omar 2:08.02 Sierra HS
Eidem, Joseph 2:08.83 Bishop Manogue
Lemes, Jeyden 2:08.88 Del Campo
Ertel, Ty 2:09.44 Del Oro
Wasdyke, Seth 2:09.65 Oak Ridge
Doud, Mark 2:10.00h Pleasant Valley
Wilson, Devan 2:10.03 Granite Bay
Peachey, James 2:10.10 McQueen
Warren, Van 2:10.44 Foothill-PC
Martinez, Justin 2:10.69 Lincoln-S
Godard, Lucas 2:11.35 Reed
Sangha, Jovan 2:11.8 Sierra HS
Velazquez-Patino, Mark 2:12.00 Pleasant Valley
Vellutini, Sam 2:12.24 Rocklin
Fernandes, Kade 2:12.50 Del Oro
Sasaki, Carson 2:12.82 Chico
Nabb, Landen 2:12.84 Sierra HS
Parks, Alan 2:12.87 Yuba City
Pyers, Wyatt 2:14.12 Oak Ridge
Ibanez, Emiliano 2:14.67 Chico
Royce, Jeremy 2:15.63 Pleasant Grove
Van Leemput, Bailey 2:15.65 Oak Ridge
Sanchez, Tony 2:16.19 Antelope
Dueck, Bryce 2:16.25 Del Oro
Duer, Joshua 2:16.40 West Campus
Gilleland, Elijah 2:16.68 West Campus
Rommelfanger, Robert 2:17.30 Del Campo
Roybal, Isaac 2:17.52 Del Campo
Dunlap, Cameron 2:17.95 Lincoln-L
Meyer, David 2:18.00 Bishop Manogue
O'Neal, Austin 2:18.02 Pleasant Valley
Wickers, Alonzo 2:18.42 Oakwood
Lascano, Jose 2:18.99 Del Campo
Becerra, Dorien 2:19.00 Vanden
Foster, Brian 2:19.74 Antelope
Mangold, Mannix 2:20.02 Chico
Imrie, Carter 2:20.45 Del Oro
George, Connor 2:20.73 Foothill-PC
Silva, Javier 2:21.37 West Campus
Reynoso, Gael 2:21.74 Sierra HS
Turner, Joe 2:22.00 Foothill-PC
Winkleman, Garrett 2:22.46 Bishop Manogue
Stokes, Jackson 2:23.54 Las Plumas
Torres, Josiah 2:23.87 Dixon
Sonne, Kyle 2:24.19 Tahoe Truckee
Timmerman, Khyler 2:25.10 McQueen
Sanchez Jr., Valentin 2:25.14 Gridley
Gibson, Campbell 2:25.50 Reed
Struby, Jacob 2:26.06 Bishop Manogue
Uccelli, Gino 2:26.09 McQueen
Cravens, Mason 2:26.27 Del Campo
Cleary, Conor 2:26.49 McQueen
Wilson, Lukas 2:26.68 Lincoln-L
Kennedy, Henry 2:28.14 Bishop Manogue
Lopez, Fernando 2:29.04 Grant Union
Kothandaraman, Vignesh 2:29.48 Rocklin
Warnick, Matthew 2:30.00 McQueen
Metzler, Alex 2:30.49 Lincoln-L
Murillo, Jullian 2:31.54 Laguna Creek
Vang, Elijah 2:32.92 Laguna Creek
Pacheco, Enrique 2:33.32 Antelope
Slye, Jake 2:38.44 Tahoe Truckee
Roycraft, Scott 2:40.00 Lincoln-L
Ham, Tyler 2:41.32 Rocklin
Perez, Erick 2:41.45 Antelope
Lee, Bell 2:43.66 Grant Union
Sivakumar, Sanjay 2:45.00h Rocklin
Bonnifet, Zachary 2:46.70 Gridley
Barajas, Davian 2:49.00 Gridley
Lane, Daniel 3:20.00h Rocklin
Williams, Austin 3:21.00 Tahoe Truckee
laquian, jasper 5:40.00 Grant Union
Back to Top

Boys Discus 88 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gernert, Nathaniel 147-8 Vanden
Bloom, Nathan 147-0 Dixon
Lozano, Jacob 144-0 Pleasant Grove
Lange, Tyler 138-3 Oak Ridge
Kimmel, Jack 135-11 Rocklin
Othman, Mohammad 134-2 Pleasant Grove
Settles, Dakota 127-11 Del Campo
DeBatista, Giorgio 127-10 Vanden
Ayala, Alfonso 127-3 Tahoe Truckee
Mcknight, Shomari 126-3 Sierra HS
Collier, Zaire 123-8 Granite Bay
Bailey, Maddox 123-4.5 Bella Vista
Bell, Koen 123-1 Rocklin
Lopez, Jacob 123-0 Lincoln-L
Stuckey, Luke 121-11 Pleasant Grove
Kandola, Amitaj 120-9 Sierra HS
Soule, Dylan 118-7 Del Oro
Lee, Jason 116-2 Oak Ridge
Scanlan, Troy 114-11 Whitney
Datillo, Jaden 114-3.5 Lincoln-L
Moss, Daelin 114-2 McQueen
Bramon, Christopher 114-1 Chico
Akutey, Emmanual 113-5 Reed
Sohal, Tony 112-6 Oak Ridge
Uccelli, Louis 111-9 McQueen
Thornton, Paul 111-9 Del Campo
Haight, Rowan 111-8 Mira Loma
Damon, Thatcher 110-10.5 Pleasant Valley
Ramirez, Cesar 110-3 Reed
Martinez, Myles 110-3 Franklin-EG
Schroeder, Colin 109-6 Franklin-EG
Chambers, Van 108-5 Pleasant Valley
Fair, Cade 107-5 Oak Ridge
Schmelzer, Ethan 107-3 Bishop Manogue
Barros, Simon 106-11 Lincoln-L
Mirola, Miguel 106-6 Las Plumas
Price, Dominic 105-11 Franklin-EG
DeLutri, John 105-9 Del Campo
Bloomfield, Loni 105-3 Reed
Nielsen, Magnus 105-1 Chico
Bladlow, Nathan 103-6 Del Oro
Ballard, Jax 102-9 Sierra HS
Valline, Zackery 102-4 Bishop Manogue
Morales, Alex 101-8 Dixon
Griggs, John 101-7 Gridley
Ramirez, Cole 100-5 Whitney
Petrini, Rico 99-9 Del Oro
Ly, Jackson 99-7 Whitney
Ernstine, Gabriel 98-6 Reed
Rogers, Isaac 98-1.5 Bella Vista
Arias, Anthony 97-10 Del Oro
Kilkenny, Bryce 97-5 Whitney
Mellado, Logan 96-7 Sierra HS
Walker, Immannue 95-6 Vanden
Steele, Aiden 94-5 Vanden
Gama, Christian 93-7 Foothill-PC
Collopy, Sean 88-8 Granite Bay
Nemedez, Darylle 87-9 McQueen
Odin, Garrett 87-9 Lincoln-L
Heath, Jett 85-10 Foothill-PC
Loffgren, Max 84-10 Dixon
Chand, Sahil 84-0 Mira Loma
Wiseman, Caleb 82-4 Granite Bay
Miller, Logan 81-9 Rocklin
Sadat, Ali 80-0 Mira Loma
Snyder, Kanigh 79-3 McQueen
Vazquez, Raul 79-0 Gridley
Allan, Carson 78-3 Bella Vista
Dent, Brice 78-2 Del Campo
Nesinov, Nick 78-0 Rocklin
Davis, Kendrick 77-3 Lincoln-S
James, Ian 77-0.5 Bella Vista
Garcia, Angelo 74-7 Gridley
Graeff, Collin 72-4 Las Plumas
Turner, Joe 70-0 Foothill-PC
Ramirez, Nathan 69-0 Granite Bay
Everett, Joshua 67-2 Gridley
Piotrowski, Greg 67-0 Franklin-EG
Rhodes, Jacob 65-6 Foothill-PC
Christen, Mattia 64-10 Mira Loma
Gaither, Garrett 56-2.5 Lincoln-S
Malak, John 51-5 Rocklin
Mayfield, Curtis 49-7 Lincoln-S
Gaither, Landon 35-2.5 Lincoln-S
Sarabia, Angel Tahoe Truckee
Herra Uribe, Damian Tahoe Truckee
Ronzone, Randall Tahoe Truckee
Seidenglanz, Nate Las Plumas
Back to Top

Boys High Jump 61 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Achamfuor, Jeffery 6-0 Vanden
Fernandez, Lorenzo 6-0 Pleasant Grove
Baeder, Everett 6-0 Del Campo
Spencer, Tolaoluwa 5-10 Whitney
Biagi, Matteo 5-10 Lincoln-L
Lovins, Bryce 5-10 Bella Vista
Edwards, Hudson 5-10 Foothill-PC
Anderson, Jadon 5-10 Oak Ridge
Rowing, Sean 5-10 Pleasant Grove
Cecchini, Michael 5-9 Lincoln-S
Libell, Tim 5-8 Bella Vista
Coleman, Tre 5-8 Foothill-PC
Johnson, Al'Vonn 5-7 Lincoln-S
Miskin, Mathew 5-6 Gridley
Kennedy, Henry 5-6 Bishop Manogue
Hancock, Alexander 5-6 McQueen
Fitzgerald, Nolan 5-6 Franklin-EG
Wright, Camden 5-6 Granite Bay
Smith, Zach 5-6 Bella Vista
Webb, Liam 5-6 Foothill-PC
Williams, Dominic 5-6 Reed
Hutchison, Jacob 5-5 Del Campo
Garcia, Isaiah 5-4 Bishop Manogue
DeFoe, Julian 5-4 Lincoln-L
Fear, Dylan 5-4 Lincoln-L
Showalter, Holden 5-4 Bella Vista
McDuffie, Athers 5-4 Reed
Bernardez, Phillip 5-4 Chico
Grady, Julien 5-4 Laguna Creek
Sonne, Kyle 5-4 Tahoe Truckee
Khan, Shmaas 5-4 Gridley
Shiveley, Noa 5-4 Oak Ridge
Crosby, Joey 5-4 Del Oro
Dotson, Hayden 5-2 Lincoln-L
Dickson, Frederick 5-2 Reed
Dean, Oliver 5-2 Tahoe Truckee
Nelson, Koen 5-2 Del Oro
Sidney, Parker 5-0 Granite Bay
Ledesma, Jacob 5-0 Bishop Manogue
Morency, Jordan 5-0 Bishop Manogue
Hancock, Aiden 5-0 Las Plumas
Dhoul, Rohan 5-0 Laguna Creek
Tourtillott, Jack 5-0 Dixon
Diamond, Preston 5-0 Lincoln-S
Sonne, Spencer 4-10 Tahoe Truckee
Fragoso, Rowan 4-10 Pleasant Valley
Garcia Klein, Roberto 4-8 Sierra HS
Young, Ahron 4-8 Laguna Creek
Piper, Malakai 4-8 Pleasant Valley
Sandhu, Ryan 4-8 Yuba City
Lopez, Aaron 4-8 Yuba City
Rose, Phoenix Whitney
Grady, Anthony Sierra HS
Nestor, Breslin Sierra HS
Bailey, Jayden Whitney
Manfredi, Treyson Franklin-EG
Rose, Gettis Whitney
Garrett, Alon Antelope
Smart, Cooper Tahoe Truckee
Ernst, Sam Del Campo
Carter, Jack Pleasant Valley
Back to Top

Boys Long Jump 104 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Goss-pruitt, Kyrell 21-9 Grant Union
Fong, Ethan 21-8 Lincoln-S
DeLoney, Tyrone 21-2 Lincoln-S
Brown, Isaiah 21-1 Whitney
McLean, Tyler 21-1 Granite Bay
Van, Andrew 20-8.5 Granite Bay
Floyd, Jackson 20-8 Whitney
Hall, Chris 20-7.75 Foothill-PC
Tholley, Halim 20-6 Laguna Creek
Dismukes, Owen 20-4 Bella Vista
Redmond, Jordan 20-3 Franklin-EG
Baeder, Everett 20-2.5 Del Campo
Wolters, William 20-0 Reed
Rowing, Sean 19-9.75 Pleasant Grove
Anderson, Jadon 19-8 Oak Ridge
Gezi, William 19-6 Oak Ridge
Williams, Parker 19-6 Pleasant Valley
Sanders, Abraham 19-5.25 Vanden
Hancock, Alexander 19-4 McQueen
Carter, Jack 19-3 Pleasant Valley
Cohen, Bodie 19-2 McQueen
Spencer, Tolaoluwa 19-0.5 Whitney
Achamfuor, Jeffery 19-0 Vanden
Edwards, Hudson 19-0 Foothill-PC
Biagi, Matteo 18-11 Lincoln-L
Feather, Elijah 18-11 Foothill-PC
Bussey, Cameron 18-10.5 Pleasant Valley
warren, jai 18-9 Grant Union
Scott, Syier 18-8 Lincoln-S
McHale, Matthew 18-6.5 Pleasant Grove
Hawkins, Cassius 18-5 Laguna Creek
Altenburg, Frederick 18-4.75 Reed
Lewis, Elijah 18-4.25 Vanden
Greenwood, Evan 18-4 Sierra HS
Baggese, Nikolas 18-4 Franklin-EG
Dunlap, Dakota 18-3.5 Reed
Trotter, Luciano 18-3.5 Tahoe Truckee
Fowler, Orren 18-3.5 Las Plumas
Branistareanu, Elijah 18-3.5 Las Plumas
Iglesias, Leo 18-3 Dixon
Feathers, Thomas 18-0.5 Pleasant Valley
Martin, Tiryon 18-0.25 Grant Union
Munns, Justin 18-0 Foothill-PC
Rustin, Brody 17-11.5 Las Plumas
Masina, Pele 17-11 Bishop Manogue
Henman, Bredan 17-11 Chico
Peterson, Ethan 17-10 McQueen
Grady, Julien 17-10 Laguna Creek
McClanahan, Sterling 17-10 Vanden
Crosby, Joey 17-9.5 Del Oro
Jones, Dillan 17-9 Gridley
Hutchison, Jacob 17-9 Del Campo
Cattolico, Joseph 17-8.5 Granite Bay
Pereira, Luke 17-8.5 Rocklin
Ries, Aaron 17-8.5 Antelope
Smith, Jesse 17-8 Lincoln-L
Showalter, Holden 17-8 Bella Vista
Sauve, Beaux 17-7.75 Del Oro
Loewen, Roberto 17-7.5 Grant Union
Sohal, Ranvir 17-6.75 Oak Ridge
Fitzgerald, Nolan 17-5 Franklin-EG
Gonzalez, Gabriel 17-4 Franklin-EG
Ely, Willis 17-3.25 Whitney
Santillan, Elias 17-3 Gridley
Palmquist, Alec 17-3 Yuba City
Guillen, Grayson 17-2.5 Del Oro
Sellers, Donald 17-2 Lincoln-S
Smith, Bryce 17-1 Bella Vista
Nelson, Koen 17-1 Del Oro
Bossi, Isaiah 17-0 Granite Bay
Perez, Guillermo 17-0 Bella Vista
Tourtillott, Jack 17-0 Dixon
Tingey, Lane 16-11.5 Lincoln-L
Comfort, Elias 16-9 Del Campo
Cerone, Jason 16-8.75 Rocklin
Ledesma, Jacob 16-8.25 Bishop Manogue
Flynn, Kellen 16-7.75 Rocklin
Guerrero, Oscar 16-7.5 Gridley
Carmona, Diego 16-6.25 Mira Loma
Ramey, Kj 16-5.75 Laguna Creek
Morency, Jordan 16-4 Bishop Manogue
DeFoe, Julian 16-2 Lincoln-L
Abrenica, Jamison 16-1.5 Dixon
Green, Brent 16-1 Dixon
Chand, Sahil 16-0.5 Mira Loma
Bonnifet, Zachary 15-10 Gridley
Ramos, Drake 15-4 West Campus
Mason, Ambrose 14-7 Mira Loma
Castro, Taison 14-6 Oak Ridge
Zepeda, Enzo 14-6 West Campus
Emiru, Mikael 13-5.25 Rocklin
Khalfani, Kafil 13-4 Rocklin
Taylor, Zachary 13-3 Reed
Donham, Hunter 11-8 Sierra HS
Brown, Janero 1-7 Yuba City
Kelly-Caruthers, Miles Tahoe Truckee
Esse, James Rocklin
Garrett, Alon Antelope
Montoya, Christopher Tahoe Truckee
Yarhi, Joe Bishop Manogue
Ronzone, Randall Tahoe Truckee
Miller-Payne, Jordan Sierra HS
Ernst, Sam Del Campo
Delafuente, Dominic Yuba City
Back to Top

Boys Pole Vault 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Murphy, Brady 13-6 Del Oro
Baeder, Everett 13-3 Del Campo
Peters, Sam 13-2 Del Oro
Esten, Cole 12-0 Oak Ridge
Browning, Aidan 12-0 Bella Vista
Rowing, Sean 11-7 Pleasant Grove
Notley, James 11-6 Granite Bay
Holdaway, John 11-6 Lincoln-S
Brame, Davoud 11-0 Whitney
Libell, Tim 11-0 Bella Vista
Fair, Wyatt 11-0 Bishop Manogue
Auble, Ryan 11-0 Del Campo
Arvayo, Diego 10-6 McQueen
Driadr, Naseem 10-0 Lincoln-S
Biagi, Matteo 9-6 Lincoln-L
Noble, Ben 9-6 Foothill-PC
John, Joshua 9-6 Reed
Nichols, Riley 9-6 Bella Vista
Gama, Christian 9-0 Foothill-PC
Demmon, Kadin 9-0 Dixon
JBeily, Hayden 9-0 Rocklin
Mello, Logan 9-0 Bella Vista
Nelson, Sean 8-6 Rocklin
Jin, Maxwell 8-6 Lincoln-S
Casillas, Luca 8-6 Lincoln-S
Biggs, Beau 8-0 Reed
Biggs, Zachary 8-0 Reed
Sivongxay, Alexander 8-0 Del Campo
Murphy, DeShawn 7-6 Whitney
Pacheco, Andrew 7-6 Whitney
Ernst, Sam Del Campo
Back to Top

Boys Shot Put 86 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Othman, Mohammad 48-10 Pleasant Grove
Lange, Tyler 48-5 Oak Ridge
Martinson, Akio 47-7 Del Oro
Dales, Tyson 47-5.5 Del Oro
Hoffman, Markus 47-0 Oak Ridge
Fair, Cade 46-6.5 Oak Ridge
Mcknight, Shomari 46-6 Sierra HS
Gernert, Nathaniel 46-1.5 Vanden
Lozano, Jacob 45-11 Pleasant Grove
Collier, Zaire 45-8.25 Granite Bay
Ballard, Jax 45-4 Sierra HS
Bloom, Nathan 44-10 Dixon
Chambers, Van 44-6 Pleasant Valley
Thornton, Paul 44-3 Del Campo
Soule, Dylan 44-1 Del Oro
Stuckey, Luke 43-10 Pleasant Grove
Schmelzer, Ethan 43-3.75 Bishop Manogue
Bramon, Christopher 42-2 Chico
Damon, Thatcher 42-0 Pleasant Valley
Haight, Rowan 41-10.5 Mira Loma
DeBatista, Giorgio 41-10.25 Vanden
Couvrette, Connor 41-10 Lincoln-L
Settles, Dakota 41-9.5 Del Campo
Moss, Daelin 40-10.25 McQueen
Rogers, Isaac 40-10 Bella Vista
Ramirez, Cole 40-7 Whitney
Ly, Jackson 40-4 Whitney
Ross, Jorden 40-1 Del Oro
Barros, Simon 39-9 Lincoln-L
Nielsen, Magnus 39-9 Chico
Kilkenny, Bryce 39-7.5 Whitney
Ramirez, Cesar 39-7.5 Reed
Lee, Jason 39-3.5 Oak Ridge
DeLutri, John 39-1 Del Campo
Davis, Kendrick 38-10 Lincoln-S
Piotrowski, Greg 38-7.5 Franklin-EG
Uccelli, Louis 38-6.5 McQueen
Moore, Semaj 38-5.5 Sierra HS
Mirola, Miguel 37-10 Las Plumas
Martinez, Myles 37-6.75 Franklin-EG
Nemedez, Darylle 37-6.5 McQueen
Akutey, Emmanual 37-0.75 Reed
Price, Dominic 37-0 Franklin-EG
Allan, Carson 36-11.75 Bella Vista
Datillo, Jaden 36-10.5 Lincoln-L
Rhodes, Jacob 36-10.5 Foothill-PC
Ernstine, Gabriel 36-2.75 Reed
Stillings, Ramon 35-9.75 Dixon
Sadat, Ali 35-6.5 Mira Loma
Blake, Manoa 35-2.5 McQueen
Walker, Immannue 35-2 Vanden
Piland, Jackson 35-2 Rocklin
Bailey, Maddox 35-0.75 Bella Vista
Collopy, Sean 34-9.5 Granite Bay
Josue, Brenden 34-9.25 Bella Vista
Ayala, Alfonso 34-0 Tahoe Truckee
Camera, David 33-8 Vanden
Valentine-Torres, Alex 33-6 Sierra HS
Scanlan, Troy 33-5 Whitney
Loffgren, Max 33-4 Dixon
Richards, Ryle 32-11.5 Reed
Gama, Christian 32-4.5 Foothill-PC
Ene, Isaiah 32-0 Granite Bay
Valline, Zackery 31-11.5 Bishop Manogue
Warner, Frank 31-9.25 Lincoln-L
Dent, Brice 31-8 Del Campo
Arizmendez, Francis 31-7.5 Mira Loma
Schroeder, Colin 31-3.5 Franklin-EG
Garcia, Angelo 31-1.5 Gridley
Turner, Joe 31-1 Foothill-PC
Mcharo, Imani 31-00 Granite Bay
Santillan, Elias 30-11 Gridley
Graeff, Collin 30-11 Las Plumas
Mayfield, Curtis 30-8 Lincoln-S
Heath, Jett 30-4.5 Foothill-PC
Annareddy, Aniridh 29-4 Rocklin
Avila, Joaquin 28-5 Tahoe Truckee
Guerrero, Oscar 26-10 Gridley
Gaither, Landon 26-6 Lincoln-S
Gaither, Garrett 25-7.5 Lincoln-S
johnson, marquay Grant Union
Herra Uribe, Damian Tahoe Truckee
Patricio-Mora, Reyes Tahoe Truckee
Griggs, John Gridley
Christen, Mattia Mira Loma
Seidenglanz, Nate Las Plumas
Back to Top

Boys Triple Jump 63 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fong, Ethan 44-9.25 Lincoln-S
Ferraro, Brendan 43-6 Rocklin
Floyd, Jackson 43-0 Whitney
Dismukes, Owen 42-8.5 Bella Vista
Brown, Isaiah 42-8 Whitney
Spencer, Tolaoluwa 42-5 Whitney
Hancock, Alexander 41-2.25 McQueen
Redmond, Jordan 40-3 Franklin-EG
Snyder, Kanigh 39-8 McQueen
Cohen, Bodie 39-6 McQueen
McLean, Tyler 39-5 Granite Bay
Moyles, Will 39-5 Rocklin
Gezi, William 38-11 Oak Ridge
Fowler, Orren 38-10.5 Las Plumas
Biagi, Matteo 38-8.5 Lincoln-L
Dotson, Hayden 38-7.5 Lincoln-L
McCallister, Seldon 38-6 Pleasant Grove
Dean, Oliver 38-3 Tahoe Truckee
Nicolson, Aidan 38-2.25 Whitney
Akpan, Joe 38-0.75 Rocklin
Tourtillott, Jack 37-11 Dixon
Piper, Malakai 37-8.5 Pleasant Valley
Fitzgerald, Nolan 37-5 Franklin-EG
Ries, Aaron 37-5 Antelope
Hutchison, Jacob 37-4.25 Del Campo
Pszotka, Zachary 37-2 McQueen
Coleman, Tre 37-0 Foothill-PC
Grady, Anthony 36-11 Sierra HS
Showalter, Holden 36-10 Bella Vista
Feather, Elijah 36-8.5 Foothill-PC
Feathers, Thomas 36-4 Pleasant Valley
Branistareanu, Elijah 36-3 Las Plumas
Scott, Syier 36-3 Lincoln-S
Johnson, Al'Vonn 36-3 Lincoln-S
Turner, Nolan 36-1.5 Rocklin
Munns, Justin 36-0 Foothill-PC
McDuffie, Athers 35-10.5 Reed
Sanders, Abraham 35-9 Vanden
Gonzalez, Gabriel 35-9 Franklin-EG
Sauve, Beaux 35-7.75 Del Oro
Abrenica, Jamison 35-6.25 Dixon
Hutchings, Evan 35-0 Foothill-PC
Green, Brent 34-9 Dixon
Cofran, Ben 34-6.75 Bella Vista
Baggese, Nikolas 34-3 Franklin-EG
Palmer, Bentley 34-2 Bella Vista
Pakzadeh, Maurice 33-8.5 Lincoln-L
Carmona, Diego 33-8 Mira Loma
Miller-Payne, Jordan 33-5 Sierra HS
Guerrero, Oscar 33-2.5 Gridley
Sawyer, Ayden 33-2 Reed
Petricevic, Cross 30-1 Del Campo
Dickson, Frederick 29-11.25 Reed
Martin, Tiryon Grant Union
warren, jai Grant Union
De La Cruz, Joel Grant Union
Morency, Jordan Bishop Manogue
Ledesma, Jacob Bishop Manogue
Masina, Pele Bishop Manogue
Yarhi, Joe Bishop Manogue
Sanchez-Venegas, Leonardo Tahoe Truckee
Smith, Gabriel Reed
Atwal, Dhiraj Yuba City
Back to Top

Girls 100 Meter Dash 140 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nuraini, Desy Pleasant Grove
Grier, Ca'Lia Del Campo
Miller, Gabrielle Chico
Alvistur, Hailey Chico
Hamilton, Nerris Grant Union
Hill, Alyssa Bishop Manogue
Flores, Alice Rocklin
Agraan, Lily West Campus
Carter, Kenzie Tahoe Truckee
Wells, Mykala Antelope
Davis, Jaliyah 12.14h River City
Elie, Ashanti 12.19 Whitney
Baumert, Paloma 12.40 Del Oro
Douglas, Azaria 12.48 Mira Loma
Iyasere, Favour 12.66 Pleasant Grove
Heinlein, Hannah 12.67 Oak Ridge
Thomas, Kyla 12.78 Del Campo
Eastman, Phoenix 12.85 Whitney
Pickett, Kyah 12.85 St. Francis
Mullenix, Alani 12.87 Sierra HS
Barnes, Janessa 12.90 Sierra HS
Devine, Allie 12.93 Pleasant Valley
Atteberry, Kylie 12.95 Las Plumas
Knott, Olivia 12.99 Sierra HS
Buford, Kimari 12.99 Grant Union
Canafe, Allison 13.00 Mira Loma
Parsons, Kylee 13.01 Bishop Manogue
Morales, Bella 13.02 Rocklin
Rochell, Jasmine 13.04 Vanden
Taylor, Kamryn 13.11 Franklin-EG
Jones, Kyra 13.15 Foothill-PC
Gibson, Cora 13.18 McQueen
Veal, Valentina 13.18 Franklin-EG
Turner, Evie 13.19 Foothill-PC
Snider, Lizzy 13.21 Granite Bay
Riley, Nia 13.26 Vanden
Thum, Abigail 13.27 Oak Ridge
Wu, Kaylee 13.29 McQueen
Puch, Azayla 13.29 Dixon
Antrobus, Jane 13.32 Rocklin
Jackson, Alyssa 13.35 Vanden
Harles, Arianna 13.36 Las Plumas
Ragagli, Ryan 13.37 Bella Vista
Gordon, Audrey 13.41 Del Oro
Vicio, Lucia 13.44 St. Francis
Johnson, Tara 13.46 Oak Ridge
Strohm, Fallen 13.50 Del Oro
Villafana, Karina 13.50 Del Campo
Rochell, Lily 13.52 Vanden
Hathaway, Kaelyn 13.57 Foothill-PC
Douglas, Taylor 13.61 Bella Vista
Jasper, Kierra 13.64 Dixon
Turner, Alivia 13.65 Franklin-EG
Todd, Cori 13.65 Granite Bay
Hanf, Hannah 13.66 Pleasant Valley
Pena, Sarita 13.67 Bella Vista
Rivas, Breanna 13.67 Pleasant Grove
Sherburne, Piper 13.68 St. Francis
Ryan, Fiona 13.68 Bella Vista
Snider, Grace 13.70 Granite Bay
Young, Elizabeth 13.70 Oak Ridge
Burks, Cayla 13.72 Whitney
Colbert, Brianna 13.74 Laguna Creek
Berry, Savannah 13.78 Franklin-EG
Haley, JaNiya 13.79 Grant Union
Barsotti, Mia 13.81 St. Francis
Van, Amee 13.82 Granite Bay
Yanez, Julissa 13.83 Yuba City
Williams, Natalie 13.83 Rocklin
Abbott, Alyssa 13.86 Del Oro
Hodge, Egypt 13.87 Vanden
Egu, Adanna 13.88 Laguna Creek
Michel, Stephanie 13.90 Lincoln-S
Williams, Kasey 13.90 Foothill-PC
ardoin, jada 13.91 Grant Union
Roberson, Lily 13.92 Rocklin
Jacobs, Aspyn 13.92 McQueen
Anselmino, Allie 13.95 Bella Vista
South, Kaylah 13.96 Bishop Manogue
Smith, Kalli 13.96 Foothill-PC
Patane, Alexis 13.98 Oak Ridge
Cesante, Danica 13.99 Sierra HS
Hempstead, Lauren 14.01 Granite Bay
Palmarini, Paige 14.01 Chico
Wilson, Deonna 14.01 Sierra HS
Porter, Alyssa 14.04 Pleasant Grove
Glover, La'Heaven 14.04 Lincoln-S
Magee, McKenna 14.05 Lincoln-L
Oregel, Julissa 14.07 Yuba City
Aguilar, Zoe 14.10 Laguna Creek
Vaughan, Carrie 14.10h Tahoe Truckee
Allred, Maizy 14.13 Las Plumas
Harris, Rilyn 14.16 Pleasant Valley
Rose, Ella 14.17 St. Francis
Barsanti, Gianna 14.18 Bishop Manogue
Gibson, Genevieve 14.20 McQueen
Egan, Julia 14.24 Tahoe Truckee
Williams, Olayah 14.27 Franklin-EG
Enos, Katelyn 14.28 Pleasant Valley
Jackson, Tiarra 14.29 Laguna Creek
Jackson, Vanessa 14.30 Whitney
Howard, Janae 14.31 Lincoln-S
Roy, Madeline 14.32 Yuba City
Anderson, Tearra 14.32 Grant Union
Diehl, Samamtha 14.35 Reed
Treisman, Tatianna 14.41 Dixon
Richardson, Aniya 14.41 Mira Loma
Bowman, Jayda 14.41 Lincoln-S
Morris, Shayla 14.43 Reed
Schmoll, Lyla 14.44 Reed
Christensen, Olivia 14.44 McQueen
Kitsen, Angela 14.45 Whitney
Alexander, Monica 14.48 Lincoln-S
Miramotes, Kamila 14.50 Pleasant Valley
Sanchez, Jazmine 14.50 Yuba City
Catlin, Janelle 14.62 Yuba City
yu (second accnt), kristy 14.65 Mira Loma
Wells, Jiselle 14.68 Rocklin
Cohen, Dahlia 14.69 Tahoe Truckee
Creedon, Ella 14.77 Tahoe Truckee
Wilde, Maddie 14.83 Rocklin
Quist, Aubrey 14.85 Gridley
Brown-Dawson, Shemi 14.86 Pleasant Grove
Jorgensen, Harleigh 14.94 Reed
Silva, Ariana 14.95 Reed
Lowe, Delainey 14.95 Chico
Cason, Laiya 14.95 Del Oro
Matson, Erika 14.97 Chico
Hernandez, Tina 15.05 West Campus
Sehgal, Isabelle 15.08 Bishop Manogue
Williams, Zoey 15.10 Gridley
Wells, Kalina 15.18 Rocklin
Gomez, Sofia 15.48 Lincoln-L
Lockwood, Kirsten 15.82 Lincoln-L
Herring, Jariah 16.02 Fortune
Chopra, Nihal 16.15 Rocklin
Emmick, Monet 16.17 Gridley
Stephens, Emiliana 16.18 Mira Loma
Landry, Grace 16.19 Lincoln-L
Catral, Danica 17.23 West Campus
Back to Top

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 69 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lopa, Keyera Grant Union
Doerr, Genevieve Franklin-EG
Canafe, Allison Mira Loma
Lopez, Arianna Yuba City
dearborn, monet Grant Union
Bailey, E'yana Grant Union
Fernandes, Lyric Del Oro
Palmarini, Paige Chico
Rogers, Senai Franklin-EG
Turner, Alivia Franklin-EG
Catlin, Janelle Yuba City
Harris, Y'vette 14.00 Lincoln-S
Kirchner, Giselle 14.03 Rocklin
LaMontagne, Autumn 16.10 Lincoln-L
Egan, Julia 16.24 Tahoe Truckee
Flores, Alleah 16.48 Lincoln-S
Odom, Skye 16.66 Vanden
Wilcox, Paige 16.90 Granite Bay
Haley, JaNiya 16.98 Grant Union
Curtis, Solaye 17.39 Bella Vista
Cornette, Danielle 17.49 Tahoe Truckee
Connolly, McKenzie 17.52 Reed
Holyoak, Kaylee 17.64 Whitney
Hyde, Ella 17.65 Del Oro
Chapman, Alexandra 17.67 Sierra HS
Brown, Ashonti 17.68 Lincoln-S
Banchieri, Savannah 17.75 Whitney
Powers, Catherine 18.00 Del Oro
Schneider, Chantel 18.08 Sierra HS
Miller, Gabrielle 18.10 Chico
Elerick, Natali 18.16 McQueen
Bardusova, Polina 18.24 Bella Vista
Heninger, Madison 18.46 Oak Ridge
Abramovitz, Annie 18.49 Granite Bay
Schmoll, Lyla 18.65 Reed
Anastacio, Allison 18.80 Oak Ridge
Egan, Shaylee 18.84 Foothill-PC
Howell, Sarah 18.84 Oak Ridge
Lowe, Delainey 18.90 Chico
Maseda, Adelyn 18.95 Dixon
Willcox, Paige 19.08 Tahoe Truckee
Cook, Reed 19.10 Pleasant Valley
Selmer, Mia 19.20 Granite Bay
Heit, Whitney 19.31 Bishop Manogue
Haglan, Kendra 19.33 Foothill-PC
Jones, Sydney 19.51 Foothill-PC
Montgomery, Grace 19.58 Pleasant Valley
Guevara, Itzyana 19.58 Sierra HS
Eggebraaten, Adley 19.64 Bella Vista
Pelayo, Vanessa 19.66 Dixon
Iglesias, Lola 19.86 Lincoln-S
Pitzer, Samantha 20.11 Del Oro
Evanchak, Kamille 20.18 Bishop Manogue
Rogowski, Larissa 20.26 Whitney
Luevano, AnaGloria 20.30 Gridley
Sikka, Ranya 20.42 Granite Bay
Beals, Ashley 20.47 Whitney
Miramotes, Kamila 20.52 Pleasant Valley
Dimmings, Danielle 20.59 Lincoln-S
Rowberry, Kate 20.77 Granite Bay
Dixon, Marlie 20.81 Whitney
Wright, Taylee 20.84 Pleasant Valley
Young, Elizabeth 20.89 Oak Ridge
Stafford, Lyla 21.00 Del Oro
Griffith, Makenzie 21.00 Foothill-PC
McDougal, Lillian 21.05 Lincoln-L
Maalouf, Alex 21.12 Lincoln-L
Silva, Ariana 21.26 Reed
Sterett, Sophia 22.13 Oak Ridge
Back to Top

Girls 1600 Meter Run 64 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brisbin, Avery Tahoe Truckee
Chalstrom, Jillian Tahoe Truckee
Barajas, Crystal Antelope
Aramini, Amaya 4:57.89 Bishop Manogue
Walker, Quinn 5:00.11 Oak Ridge
Anglero, Isabel 5:05.94 Del Oro
Kaufman, Emma 5:09.93 Lincoln-S
Luczkow, Ava 5:11.02 Bishop Manogue
Gutierrez, Angeline 5:17.09 Del Oro
Covington, Avery 5:23.58 Del Oro
Clinton, Addison 5:30.26 Oak Ridge
Gordon, Fiona 5:33.87 Oak Ridge
Mckinnon, Erin 5:36.56 Foothill-PC
Jeffords, Lillian 5:40.94 Chico
LeBlanc, Alix 5:42.86 Del Campo
Ellison, Emily 5:44.23 Lincoln-S
Lesiw, Claire 5:48.52 Del Oro
Wong, Katelyn 5:49.11 West Campus
Reid, Olivia 5:49.12 Bishop Manogue
Clemente, Dot 5:49.80 Chico
Benitez, Tania 5:50.21 Vanden
Eguiluz-Serrano, Francisca 5:50.24 Lincoln-S
Oldenburger, Isabel 5:50.25 Del Oro
Gaines, Hannah 5:50.78 Lincoln-S
Guzeldere, Jasmine 5:52.32 Chico
Mao, Jillian 5:53.36 Oak Ridge
Mclaughlin, Mariessa 5:54.06 Vanden
Murphy, Mara 5:55.00h Pleasant Valley
Robertson, Olivia 5:55.90 Las Plumas
Edwards, Claire 5:56.86 Chico
Padilla, Julia 5:57.02 Oak Ridge
Palmer, Ava 5:59.68 Damonte Ranch
Brown, Rosalie 6:03.81 Chico
Smith, Maggie 6:05.61 Rocklin
Tolotti, Samantha 6:07.09 Bishop Manogue
Molz, Natalie 6:07.44 Foothill-PC
Fish, Hannah 6:08.69 Vanden
Bueno, Mikayla 6:10.90 Sierra HS
Hill, Haley 6:11.46 Sierra HS
Hill, Hailey 6:14.60 Rocklin
Tolentino, Grace 6:18.91 Lincoln-S
Gonzalez, Marissa 6:20.81 Sierra HS
Cook, Kendra 6:22.26 McQueen
Yee, Sofia 6:22.97 West Campus
Jantz, Ainsley 6:23.53 Rocklin
Hessler, Rose 6:25.69 Yuba City
Leon-Munoz, Maya 6:26.87 West Campus
Perlich, Allyson 6:27.40 Bishop Manogue
Larios, Kahlen 6:27.89 Antelope
Ervin, Emily 6:31.14 Del Campo
Radmand, Brenna 6:33.39 Rocklin
Fraser, Makena 6:39.39 Rocklin
Truong, Elaina 6:41.06 Pleasant Valley
Marrow, Anabelle 6:41.40 Damonte Ranch
Pendilla, Analiese 6:43.72 Yuba City
Jejurikar, Gargi 6:44.29 Rocklin
Leal-Sierra, Luzalena 6:50.44 Antelope
Tondelli, Lucia 6:55 Yuba City
Perez Cardenas, Yoselin 6:56.27 Antelope
Movassaghi, Gilan 6:57.96 West Campus
Kirkpatrick, Carissa 7:09.06 Lincoln-L
Ozeruga, Diana 7:09.64 Antelope
Delgadillo, Natalie 7:14.00 Damonte Ranch
Kozlova, Milana 7:37.57 Rocklin
Back to Top

Girls 200 Meter Dash 143 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hill, Alyssa Bishop Manogue
Cockrum, Ava Tahoe Truckee
Diehl, Samamtha Reed
Lemus, Kya Reed
Wells, Mykala Antelope
Luevano, AnaGloria Gridley
Hamilton, Nerris Grant Union
Almaguer, Camille Chico
Cohen, Dahlia Tahoe Truckee
Carter, Kenzie Tahoe Truckee
Mohr, Stephanie Mira Loma
Hayes, Avery McQueen
Nuraini, Desy Pleasant Grove
Espinoza, Maria Gridley
dearborn, monet Grant Union
Lehmann, Jonte Del Campo
Catral, Danica West Campus
Beasley, Jasmine 25.53 Whitney
Davis, Jaliyah 25.64h River City
Glover, Jadyn 26.22 Lincoln-S
Baumert, Paloma 26.36 Del Oro
Heinlein, Hannah 26.42 Oak Ridge
Okoh, Ihe 26.71 Franklin-EG
Mullenix, Alani 26.87 Sierra HS
Jones, Kyra 26.90 Foothill-PC
Tchouawou, Jade 26.90 Mira Loma
Leach, Isabella 26.90 Whitney
Thomas, Kyla 26.92 Del Campo
Alexander, Monica 27.06 Lincoln-S
Devine, Allie 27.13 Pleasant Valley
Jones, Sienna 27.15 Chico
Atteberry, Kylie 27.22 Las Plumas
Parsons, Kylee 27.23 Bishop Manogue
Pickett, Kyah 27.28 St. Francis
Taylor, Kamryn 27.38 Franklin-EG
TeSelle, Quinlan 27.51 Rocklin
Ragagli, Ryan 27.54 Bella Vista
Thum, Abigail 27.58 Oak Ridge
Deffebach, Lillian 27.59 McQueen
Douglas, Azaria 27.62 Mira Loma
Barsotti, Mia 27.71 St. Francis
Rochell, Jasmine 27.72 Vanden
Nasca, Kylie 27.73 Granite Bay
Williams, Kasey 27.78 Foothill-PC
Walton, Uriah 27.81 Bella Vista
Wu, Kaylee 27.90 McQueen
Gordon, Audrey 28.02 Del Oro
Anderson, Taleia 28.07 Lincoln-S
Barnes, Janessa 28.08 Sierra HS
Puch, Azayla 28.12 Dixon
Switzer, Sania 28.13 Laguna Creek
Salers, Kiyah 28.14 Del Campo
Hanf, Hannah 28.20 Pleasant Valley
Grimes, Genevieve 28.23 Del Oro
Leon, Ellie 28.29 Pleasant Grove
Riley, Nia 28.33 Vanden
Hathaway, Kaelyn 28.43 Foothill-PC
Anselmino, Allie 28.49 Bella Vista
Knott, Olivia 28.50h Sierra HS
Wilson, Halle 28.53 Granite Bay
Pena, Sarita 28.55 Bella Vista
Turner, Tatiana 28.58 Lincoln-S
Sherburne, Piper 28.59 St. Francis
Black, Jacari 28.59 Vanden
Estabrook, Ashley 28.61 Tahoe Truckee
Udoffia, Payton 28.67 Del Oro
Douglas, Taylor 28.67 Bella Vista
Hodge, Egypt 28.68 Vanden
Snider, Lizzy 28.70 Granite Bay
Villafana, Karina 28.70 Del Campo
Orozco, Marisol 28.70 Lincoln-S
Harris, Katelyn 28.75 Vanden
Hempstead, Lauren 28.82 Granite Bay
Johnson, Tara 28.85 Oak Ridge
Rivas, Breanna 28.88 Pleasant Grove
Egu, Adanna 28.92 Laguna Creek
Maruccia, Anastacia 28.97 St. Francis
Jacobs, Aspyn 28.99 McQueen
Watson, Anna 29.00h Oak Ridge
Harles, Arianna 29.02 Las Plumas
Minor, Delaynee 29.03 Foothill-PC
Steward, Alexis 29.06 Franklin-EG
Wilson, Deonna 29.10 Sierra HS
Sperber, Holland 29.20 St. Francis
Harris, Rilyn 29.23 Pleasant Valley
Colbert, Brianna 29.33 Laguna Creek
Magee, McKenna 29.38 Lincoln-L
Lutz, Zoe 29.40 Del Campo
Franco, Janelle 29.45 Rocklin
Allred, Maizy 29.50 Las Plumas
Allard, Sidney 29.54 Gridley
Carlson, Camilla 29.55 McQueen
Roy, Madeline 29.58 Yuba City
Snider, Grace 29.59 Granite Bay
Guichard, Sophia 29.60 Pleasant Valley
Buford, Kimari 29.61 Grant Union
Cesante, Danica 29.75 Sierra HS
Sanchez, Jazmine 29.76 Yuba City
Vaughan, Carrie 29.80 Tahoe Truckee
Abbott, Alyssa 29.83 Del Oro
King, Joplin 29.87 Antelope
Pargett, Clara 29.91 Foothill-PC
Matson, Erika 29.92 Chico
Salvatierra, Lindsey 29.94 Rocklin
Jackson, Tiarra 30.00 Laguna Creek
Brown-Dawson, Shemi 30.09 Pleasant Grove
Ojije, Angel 30.15 Franklin-EG
Ayala, Shanya 30.21 Whitney
Crawford, Olivia 30.21 Rocklin
McCoy, Casey 30.22 Laguna Creek
Eselekhomhen, Mela 30.27 West Campus
Burks, Cayla 30.27 Whitney
Porter, Alyssa 30.44 Pleasant Grove
Reyna, Maribell 30.48 Las Plumas
Enos, Katelyn 30.50 Pleasant Valley
Anderson, Tearra 30.53 Grant Union
Williams, Olayah 30.68 Franklin-EG
Kitsen, Angela 30.81 Whitney
South, Kaylah 30.85 Bishop Manogue
Sehgal, Isabelle 30.87 Bishop Manogue
Drummond, Jasmine 30.87 West Campus
Alvistur, Hailey 30.98 Chico
Jorgensen, Harleigh 31.07 Reed
Morris, Shayla 31.09 Reed
Hernandez, Tina 31.20 West Campus
Barsanti, Gianna 31.24 Bishop Manogue
Long, Mia 31.50h Oak Ridge
Leighty, Josie 31.53 Chico
Silva, Ariana 31.63 Reed
Wong, Elise 31.70 West Campus
Quist, Aubrey 31.70 Gridley
Gomez, Sofia 31.88 Lincoln-L
Robertson, Madalyn 32.00 Las Plumas
Dudzik, Max 32.06 Mira Loma
Kang, Simrat 32.37 Yuba City
Lazaldi, Cataraina 33.06 Rocklin
Hearn, Jasmine 33.36 Antelope
Catlin, Janelle 33.54 Yuba City
Landry, Grace 34.46 Lincoln-L
Ramirez, Alexandra 34.71 Gridley
Williams, Marion 34.76 Mira Loma
Herring, Jariah 35.99 Fortune
Lopez, Arianna 36.34 Yuba City
Back to Top

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 63 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lopa, Keyera Grant Union
Mohr, Stephanie Mira Loma
Busath, Alyssa Del Campo
Bailey, E'yana Grant Union
Valentine, Reyana Antelope
Wright, Taylee 1:00.04 Pleasant Valley
Miramotes, Kamila 1:00.21 Pleasant Valley
Palmarini, Paige 1:00.64 Chico
Lowe, Delainey 1:01.72 Chico
Beals, Ashley 1:02.16 Whitney
Doerr, Genevieve 1:10.28 Franklin-EG
Harris, Y'vette 42.61 Lincoln-S
LaMontagne, Autumn 48.47 Lincoln-L
Chapman, Abigail 48.50 Sierra HS
Egan, Julia 48.74 Tahoe Truckee
Wilcox, Paige 49.82 Granite Bay
Rogers, Senai 49.96 Franklin-EG
Brown, Ashonti 50.45 Lincoln-S
Howell, Sarah 50.55 Oak Ridge
Curtis, Solaye 50.61 Bella Vista
Banchieri, Savannah 50.63 Whitney
Selmer, Mia 50.89 Granite Bay
Holyoak, Kaylee 51.20 Whitney
Parsons, Kylee 51.21 Bishop Manogue
Bardusova, Polina 51.40 Bella Vista
Pelayo, Vanessa 51.64 Dixon
Hyde, Ella 51.78 Del Oro
Long, Kyra 52.43 Oak Ridge
Connolly, McKenzie 52.43 Reed
Flores, Alleah 52.58 Lincoln-S
Baptiste, Amia 52.75 Grant Union
Powers, Catherine 52.75 Del Oro
Schneider, Chantel 52.77 Sierra HS
Cornette, Danielle 53.00h Tahoe Truckee
Heninger, Madison 53.19 Oak Ridge
Eggebraaten, Adley 53.26 Bella Vista
Schmoll, Lyla 53.61 Reed
Fernandes, Lyric 54.07 Del Oro
Egan, Shaylee 54.09 Foothill-PC
Mahmood, Hafsah 54.11 Granite Bay
Elerick, Natali 54.15 McQueen
Haglan, Kendra 54.23 Foothill-PC
Jones, Sydney 54.50 Foothill-PC
Odom, Skye 54.80 Vanden
Stafford, Lyla 55.23 Del Oro
Willcox, Paige 55.44 Tahoe Truckee
Shiveley, Marlena 55.46 Oak Ridge
Penders, Savanah 55.56 Lincoln-L
Dixon, Marlie 56.09 Whitney
Cook, Reed 56.49 Pleasant Valley
Montgomery, Grace 56.60 Pleasant Valley
Maalouf, Alex 56.68 Lincoln-L
Iglesias, Lola 56.80 Lincoln-S
Barr, Sofia 56.92 Tahoe Truckee
Pitzer, Samantha 57.02 Del Oro
Haley, JaNiya 57.93 Grant Union
Guevara, Itzyana 58.09 Sierra HS
Griffith, Makenzie 58.23 Foothill-PC
Sterett, Sophia 59.08 Oak Ridge
Miller, Gabrielle 59.14 Chico
Dimmings, Danielle 59.15 Lincoln-S
Sikka, Ranya 59.54 Granite Bay
Patterson, Elleia 59.90 Whitney
Back to Top

Girls 3200 Meter Run 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Yee, Sofia West Campus
Movassaghi, Gilan West Campus
Leon-Munoz, Maya West Campus
Marrow, Anabelle Damonte Ranch
Aramini, Amaya 10:50.52 Bishop Manogue
Chamberlain, Karissa 10:57.57 Del Oro
Gutierrez, Angeline 11:11.79 Del Oro
Ingargiola, Adriana 11:18.86 Oak Ridge
Anglero, Isabel 11:24.17 Del Oro
Luczkow, Ava 11:24.80 Bishop Manogue
Clinton, Addison 11:47.41 Oak Ridge
Covington, Avery 11:48.34 Del Oro
Kaufman, Emma 11:55.95 Lincoln-S
Lesiw, Claire 12:04.75 Del Oro
Gordon, Fiona 12:11.00 Oak Ridge
Jeffords, Lillian 12:27.13 Chico
Monson, Kylie 12:36.92 Pleasant Grove
Mclaughlin, Mariessa 12:37.78 Vanden
Robertson, Olivia 12:39.90 Las Plumas
Clemente, Dot 12:43.37 Chico
Mckinnon, Erin 12:45.00 Foothill-PC
Murphy, Mara 12:50.00 Pleasant Valley
Molz, Natalie 12:56.00 Foothill-PC
Ellison, Emily 12:58.40 Lincoln-S
Bueno, Mikayla 13:21.00 Sierra HS
Hill, Haley 13:26.00 Sierra HS
Cook, Kendra 13:40.10 McQueen
Meisel, Olivia 13:46.15 Pleasant Grove
Hunt, Addison 13:54.70 Oak Ridge
Almeida, Olivia 14:01.20 Oak Ridge
Perlich, Allyson 14:09.63 Bishop Manogue
Reid, Olivia 14:13.47 Bishop Manogue
Gaines, Hannah 14:58.26 Lincoln-S
Back to Top

Girls 400 Meter Dash 99 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Romero, Jezirah Del Campo
Aguirre, Alex Yuba City
Williams, Carrington West Campus
Mark, Elizabeth Tahoe Truckee
Langston, Aayilah Antelope
Puch, Azayla Dixon
Roberts, Savannah Yuba City
Powell, Jennah Del Campo
Medina, Colleen Elizabeth St. Francis
Lopez, Arianna Yuba City
Hill, Alyssa Bishop Manogue
Silva, Ariana Reed
Hayes, Avery McQueen
Ramirez, Alexandra Gridley
Charles, Sarah 1:00.51 St. Francis
Leach, Isabella 1:00.70 Whitney
Perry, Jewel 1:00.78 Yuba City
Vicochea, Addison 1:02.79 Pleasant Grove
Wilson, Halle 1:03.09 Granite Bay
Deffebach, Lillian 1:03.15 McQueen
Grimes, Genevieve 1:03.16 Del Oro
Trento, Melayna 1:03.35 Chico
Devine, Ava 1:03.50 Pleasant Valley
Solis, Alina 1:03.51 Pleasant Grove
Steward, Alexis 1:03.63 Franklin-EG
Cole, Penelope 1:03.68 St. Francis
Pavao, Eliana 1:03.96 Laguna Creek
Black, Jacari 1:03.98 Vanden
Sunseri, Macie 1:04.06 Oak Ridge
Turner, Tatiana 1:04.09 Lincoln-S
Orozco, Marisol 1:04.11 Lincoln-S
Anderson, Taleia 1:04.13 Lincoln-S
Kim, Melina 1:04.25 Granite Bay
Gaston, Honesty-Alisa 1:04.45 Lincoln-S
Lagunas, Mia 1:04.48 Sierra HS
Hanlon, Hanna 1:04.5 McQueen
Long, Kyra 1:04.55 Oak Ridge
Switzer, Sania 1:04.58 Laguna Creek
Jackson, Tiarra 1:05.18 Laguna Creek
Reagan, Brooke 1:05.60 Foothill-PC
Jones, Sienna 1:05.70 Chico
Sidhu, Mira 1:05.80 Chico
Alchin, Holly 1:05.87 Pleasant Valley
Walton, Uriah 1:06 Bella Vista
Leon, Ellie 1:06.35 Pleasant Grove
Beloberk, Jada 1:06.46 Bella Vista
Udoffia, Payton 1:07 Del Oro
Montero, Aileen 1:07.00 Sierra HS
McCoshum, Lilly 1:07.24 Reed
Barlow, Theresa 1:07.30 Foothill-PC
Sanderson Tollczyk, Gabriella 1:07.30 Del Campo
Williams, Vivian 1:07.31 Dixon
Bishop, Kennedy 1:07.74 St. Francis
Pelayo, Vanessa 1:07.85 Dixon
Watson, Anna 1:08.00h Oak Ridge
Penders, Savanah 1:08.09 Lincoln-L
Luevano, AnaGloria 1:08.23 Gridley
McCoy, Casey 1:08.39 Laguna Creek
Crye, Kara 1:08.40 Foothill-PC
Carlson, Camilla 1:08.45 McQueen
Ojije, Angel 1:08.50 Franklin-EG
Salvatierra, Lindsey 1:09.04 Rocklin
Long, Mia 1:09.09 Oak Ridge
Eselekhomhen, Mela 1:09.44 West Campus
Watt, Abigail 1:09.50h Foothill-PC
Dittman, Serena 1:09.90 Sierra HS
Crook, Lily 1:09.90 Foothill-PC
Seidler, Mikala 1:10.07 Pleasant Valley
Diehl, Samamtha 1:10.24 Reed
Lemus, Kya 1:10.24 Reed
Daniels, Alisha 1:10.27 Vanden
Stephens, Corrina 1:10.39 Chico
Carroll, Hunter 1:10.44 Chico
Wong, Elise 1:10.62 West Campus
Raz, Leah 1:10.80h Oak Ridge
Jimenez, Nuvia 1:10.87 Sierra HS
Morales, Joyblanca 1:10.90 Antelope
Scott, Katherine 1:11.00 Whitney
Cockrum, Ava 1:11.08 Tahoe Truckee
Saavedra, Monserrat 1:11.30 Sierra HS
King, Joplin 1:11.53 Antelope
Reyna, Maribell 1:11.54 Las Plumas
Thompson, Mazzy 1:11.93 Bella Vista
Wilkerson, Mia 1:12.30 Vanden
Robertson, Madalyn 1:12.34 Las Plumas
Pena, Nevaeh 1:13 Yuba City
Drummond, Jasmine 1:13.69 West Campus
dearborn, monet 1:15.18 Grant Union
Dennett, Allison 1:15.30h Bella Vista
Anderson, Tearra 1:18.50 Grant Union
Harper, Lydia 1:26.77 Reed
Jauregui, Ivette 3:32.00h Tahoe Truckee
Davis, Jaliyah 58.94 River City
Armstrong, Destin 59.31 Rocklin
Glover, Jadyn 59.69 Lincoln-S
Nasca, Kylie 59.71 Granite Bay
Okoh, Ihe 59.92 Franklin-EG
Selmer, Mia 64.07 Granite Bay
Grover, Grace 68.82 Granite Bay
Back to Top

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Grant Union
Relay Team A Gridley
Relay Team A West Campus
Relay Team A Mira Loma
Relay Team A 49.56 Whitney
Relay Team A 49.97 Franklin-EG
Relay Team A 50.95 Del Campo
Relay Team A 51.14 Del Oro
Relay Team A 51.22 Rocklin
Relay Team A 51.25 Bella Vista
Relay Team A 51.46 St. Francis
Relay Team A 51.59 Vanden
Relay Team A 51.93 Pleasant Grove
Relay Team A 51.94 Yuba City
Relay Team A 51.98 Granite Bay
Relay Team A 52.04 Oak Ridge
Relay Team A 52.10 Pleasant Valley
Relay Team A 52.57 Foothill-PC
Relay Team A 52.97 Lincoln-S
Relay Team A 53.81 Chico
Relay Team A 53.93 Tahoe Truckee
Relay Team A 54.10 Laguna Creek
Relay Team A 55.93 Reed
Relay Team A 56.00 McQueen
Relay Team A 56.79 Dixon
Relay Team A 57.59 Bishop Manogue
Back to Top

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Rocklin
Relay Team A West Campus
Relay Team A Grant Union
Relay Team A 4:08.57 Franklin-EG
Relay Team A 4:10.26 Del Oro
Relay Team A 4:15.56 Yuba City
Relay Team A 4:16.34 Vanden
Relay Team A 4:17.44 Granite Bay
Relay Team A 4:20.55 Lincoln-S
Relay Team A 4:20.90 McQueen
Relay Team A 4:24.52 Foothill-PC
Relay Team A 4:25.50 Chico
Relay Team A 4:27.07 Pleasant Valley
Relay Team A 4:32.74 Laguna Creek
Relay Team A 4:34.84 Sierra HS
Relay Team A 4:37.06 Pleasant Grove
Relay Team A 4:43.74 Las Plumas
Relay Team A 4:50.59 Reed
Relay Team A 4:58.97 Tahoe Truckee
Back to Top

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Pleasant Grove
Relay Team A 10:00.00 Lincoln-S
Relay Team A 10:22.29 Del Oro
Relay Team A 10:25.41 Granite Bay
Relay Team A 11:20.00 Rocklin
Back to Top

Girls 800 Meter Run 59 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Busath, Alyssa Del Campo
Brisbin, Avery Tahoe Truckee
Mark, Elizabeth Tahoe Truckee
Dittman, Serena Sierra HS
Godsey, Jada Laguna Creek
Garcia, Alissa Del Oro
Baxter, Grace 2:20.76 Granite Bay
Aramini, Amaya 2:21.21 Bishop Manogue
Luczkow, Ava 2:24.95 Bishop Manogue
Long, Kyra 2:25.11 Oak Ridge
Grupe, Molly 2:27.14 Lincoln-S
Beltran, Mia 2:27.74 Yuba City
Kool, Lexi 2:28.02 Del Oro
LeBlanc, Alix 2:28.72 Del Campo
Sunseri, Macie 2:30.54 Oak Ridge
Navarrette, Kim 2:32.29 Chico
Lugo, Ali 2:32.81 Pleasant Valley
Eguiluz-Serrano, Francisca 2:33.16 Lincoln-S
Alchin, Chloe 2:33.20 Pleasant Valley
Geradot, Kaylee 2:33.45 Lincoln-S
Gaines, Hannah 2:33.64 Lincoln-S
Harman, Allie 2:33.95 Rocklin
Ellison, Emily 2:36.11 Lincoln-S
Benitez, Tania 2:36.83 Vanden
Hessler, Rose 2:37.79 Yuba City
Reid, Olivia 2:39.23 Bishop Manogue
Robertson, Olivia 2:39.27 Las Plumas
Oldenburger, Isabel 2:40.76 Del Oro
Tolotti, Samantha 2:43.26 Bishop Manogue
Anaya, Analise 2:48.00 Sierra HS
Almeida, Olivia 2:48.28 Oak Ridge
Wong, Katelyn 2:48.57 West Campus
Ervin, Emily 2:48.59 Del Campo
Hunt, Addison 2:48.64 Oak Ridge
Gonzalez, Marissa 2:49.29 Sierra HS
Larios, Kahlen 2:49.49 Antelope
Chalstrom, Jillian 2:50 Tahoe Truckee
Neilson, Natalie 2:50.31 Del Oro
Serrano, Arely 2:51.46 Sierra HS
Perlich, Allyson 2:52.19 Bishop Manogue
Anderson, Claire 2:52.20 Chico
Mao, Jillian 2:52.87 Oak Ridge
Morales, Joyblanca 2:53.02 Antelope
Bizjak, Abigail 2:53.03 Pleasant Valley
Seitz, Rylie 2:53.17 Pleasant Valley
Yee, Sofia 2:53.47 West Campus
Truong, Elaina 2:53.69 Pleasant Valley
Pena, Nevaeh 2:54.50 Yuba City
Leon-Munoz, Maya 2:55.09 West Campus
Saavedra, Monserrat 2:55.62 Sierra HS
Fish, Hannah 2:56.45 Vanden
Abadi, Neeka 2:56.56 Del Oro
Roberts, Savannah 3:00.00h Yuba City
Cook, Kendra 3:00.10 McQueen
Movassaghi, Gilan 3:03.07 West Campus
Kirkpatrick, Carissa 3:05.26 Lincoln-L
Tondelli, Lucia 3:08.42 Yuba City
Perez Cardenas, Yoselin 3:12.82 Antelope
Babrah, Gurlin 3:13.64 Antelope
Back to Top

Girls Discus 75 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hatcher Simmons, Zenallah 117-1 Del Campo
Sewell, Katelyn 112-3 Rocklin
Nelson, Grace 111-7 Yuba City
Brown, Gracelyn 111-2 Granite Bay
Riley, Lauren 107-6 St. Francis
Winuk, Marielle 102-4 Pleasant Grove
Rudnicki, Rylee 99-0 Oak Ridge
Martinez, Tamerra 97-5 Franklin-EG
Turner, Evie 97-2 Foothill-PC
Davis, Anjali 95-4 Yuba City
Javellana, Amanda 95-3 Pleasant Grove
Willox, Payton 92-1 Sierra HS
Castilli, Reagan 91-3 Dixon
Jones, Madeleine 88-3 Bishop Manogue
Langenfeld, Grace 86-10 Sierra HS
Hyde, Payson 86-6 Del Oro
Smith, Kalli 86-4 Foothill-PC
Blomquist, Elise 86-0 St. Francis
White, Chloe 84-3 Pleasant Valley
Johnston, Shelby 82-9 Oak Ridge
Eckhoff, Kyra 79-8 Whitney
Santos, Mackenzie 79-2 St. Francis
McKee, Julia 78-4 Reed
Olds, Madison 78-2 Dixon
Mack, Angel 77-3.5 Del Campo
Luevano, AnaGloria 77-2 Gridley
Jackson, Toddviona 77-2 Yuba City
Bailey, Jordan 76-8 Reed
Martin, Alexis 75-11 McQueen
Goodman, Juliana 75-4 Rocklin
Carlson, Annie 75-0 Whitney
Gomez, Trinity 74-9 Pleasant Valley
Sheridan, Julia 74-6 Foothill-PC
Byron, Kennedy 71-0 Foothill-PC
Lawrance, Motunrayo 70-7 Antelope
Lauderdale, Katelyn 70-4 Lincoln-L
Younger, Leila 69-10 Las Plumas
Espinoza, Maria 68-10 Gridley
Lopez, Karolina 68-10 Del Oro
Getachew, Mahlet 68-7 Lincoln-S
Cason, Laiya 68-0 Del Oro
Hodge, Taylor 67-11 Lincoln-L
Garcia, Emika 67-7 St. Francis
Davis, Jaysaun 66-3 Del Campo
Restani, Julietta 65-5 Granite Bay
Johnson, Ellie 64-10 Granite Bay
McCauley, Madison 64-7 Oak Ridge
Maalouf, Alex 64-4 Lincoln-L
Blanco, Emma 63-6 Del Campo
Kubik, Georgia 62-9 Bella Vista
Walbolt, Katelyn 62-5 Vanden
Knight, Paige 62-1 Rocklin
Crisafulli, Caleigh 61-0 Oak Ridge
Scott, Kadi 60-1 Granite Bay
Burns, Jillian 57-4 Bishop Manogue
Pratt, Megan 57-3 Mira Loma
Wiley-Green, Alayja 56-5 Lincoln-S
Hess, Mayzie 54-9 Bella Vista
Williams, Zoey 54-0 Gridley
Nicol, Kailey 53-8 Vanden
Ramirez, Alexandra 53-4 Gridley
Hammond, Lilian 51-6 Bishop Manogue
Yandell, Keana 49-9.5 Reed
Monge, Lilyana 49-6 Lincoln-S
Miller, Ana 49-5 Bishop Manogue
Mia, Pierce 48-1.5 Lincoln-S
Amey, Finn 47-5 Mira Loma
Chau, Madison 46-5 West Campus
Reager, Skylar 38-1 Lincoln-L
Kwok, Tsz Yau 29-10 Whitney
Martin, Amelia 3-2 Yuba City
Hunsperger, Isabel Las Plumas
Pedro-Cabanada, Te Tiare Reed
hosseini, yasmeen Mira Loma
Blood, Madison Mira Loma
Back to Top

Girls High Jump 54 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Elie, Ashanti 5-10 Whitney
Tchouawou, Jade 5-4 Mira Loma
Iyasere, Favour 5-3 Pleasant Grove
Wagner, Abigail 5-1.75 Pleasant Grove
Schuler, Sammy 5-1 Whitney
Yemchuk, Yeva 5-0 Oak Ridge
Porter, Alyssa 5-0 Pleasant Grove
Lehmann, Jonte 5-0 Del Campo
Geradot, Kaylee 4-10 Lincoln-S
Trubell, Jessica 4-10 Rocklin
Chapman, Alexandra 4-10 Sierra HS
Rogowski, Larissa 4-9 Whitney
Rametes, Madison 4-9 Pleasant Grove
Abramovitz, Annie 4-8 Granite Bay
Grupe, Molly 4-8 Lincoln-S
Hodge, Maya 4-8 Lincoln-L
Minor, Delaynee 4-8 Foothill-PC
Jensen, Eva 4-8 Bella Vista
Haley, JaNiya 4-8 Grant Union
Duggins, Brookelyn 4-8 Chico
Buenting, Racquel 4-6 Bishop Manogue
Lucky, Kiyoko 4-6 Bella Vista
Maseda, Adelyn 4-6 Dixon
Sehgal, Isabelle 4-6 Bishop Manogue
Udoffia, Payton 4-6 Del Oro
Enos, Katelyn 4-6 Pleasant Valley
Rowberry, Kate 4-4 Granite Bay
Williams, Vivian 4-4 Dixon
Wartson, Madison 4-4 Dixon
Barsanti, Gianna 4-4 Bishop Manogue
Montgomery, Grace 4-4 Pleasant Valley
Patterson, Christina 4-4 Lincoln-S
Leighty, Josie 4-4 Chico
George, Kenna 4-3 Chico
Silver, Kylie 4-2 McQueen
Barlow, Theresa 4-2 Foothill-PC
Crye, Kara 4-2 Foothill-PC
Becerril, Magdalena 4-2 St. Francis
Jenness, Jaiden 4-2 Bella Vista
Maalouf, Alex 4-0 Lincoln-L
Egan, Shaylee 4-0 Foothill-PC
Davis, Macie 4-0 Bella Vista
Sanderson Tollczyk, Gabriella 4-0 Del Campo
Ashe, Isabella 0-4 Lincoln-S
Montero, Aileen Sierra HS
Valentine, Reyana Antelope
Sundermier, Maddison St. Francis
Pavelchik, Abbey St. Francis
Rose, Ella St. Francis
Harper, Lydia Reed
Roberts, Savannah Yuba City
Catlin, Janelle Yuba City
Lopez, Arianna Yuba City
Mortenson, Lyndie Sierra HS
Back to Top

Girls Long Jump 84 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roberson, Juliana 18-0.5 Whitney
Lehmann, Jonte 17-6.5 Del Campo
Atteberry, Kylie 17-2.5 Las Plumas
Gibson, Cora 17-1.5 McQueen
Williams, Kasey 16-11.75 Foothill-PC
Veal, Valentina 16-9 Franklin-EG
Jackson, Alyssa 16-6.5 Vanden
Gordon, Audrey 16-6.5 Del Oro
Young, Elizabeth 16-4.5 Oak Ridge
Haley, JaNiya 16-3 Grant Union
Hansen, Emily 16-2 Bella Vista
Howard, Janae 16-1 Lincoln-S
Heinlein, Hannah 16-0 Oak Ridge
Taylor, Isabella 15-9.25 Vanden
Howell, Sarah 15-9.25 Oak Ridge
Harris, Katelyn 15-8.75 Vanden
Chapman, Abigail 15-8.25 Sierra HS
Flores, Alleah 15-7.75 Lincoln-S
Leach, Isabella 15-6.75 Whitney
Banchieri, Savannah 15-6.25 Whitney
Odom, Skye 15-6 Vanden
Jensen, Eva 15-5 Bella Vista
Hurtado, Isabela 15-4.25 Chico
Brothers, Payton 15-3.75 Yuba City
Alexander, Monica 15-3 Lincoln-S
Jasper, Kierra 15-0.25 Dixon
Douglas, Taylor 15-0 Bella Vista
Singelton, Aletha 15-0 Franklin-EG
Reyes, Brisa 14-10 Pleasant Valley
Anastacio, Allison 14-9.25 Oak Ridge
Mahmood, Hafsah 14-9 Granite Bay
Van, Amee 14-9 Granite Bay
Allard, Sidney 14-7.5 Gridley
Farrell, Mollie 14-7 Whitney
Hanlon, Hanna 14-6 McQueen
Cauble, Grace 14-5.5 Reed
Creedon, Ella 14-5.5 Tahoe Truckee
Strohm, Fallen 14-5.5 Del Oro
Reagan, Brooke 14-3.5 Foothill-PC
Harles, Arianna 14-2 Las Plumas
Maseda, Adelyn 14-0.75 Dixon
Williams, Carrington 14-0 West Campus
Barlow, Theresa 14-0 Foothill-PC
Juarez, Madelen 14-0 Bella Vista
Hodge, Maya 13-10 Lincoln-L
Buenting, Racquel 13-10 Bishop Manogue
Cantwell, Hannah 13-10 Chico
Sundermier, Maddison 13-9.5 St. Francis
Busath, Alyssa 13-9 Del Campo
Arregui, Rhyan 13-8 Rocklin
Waller, Grace 13-7.5 Pleasant Valley
yu (second accnt), kristy 13-7.25 Mira Loma
Barr, Sofia 13-6.5 Tahoe Truckee
Treisman, Tatianna 13-6 Dixon
Minor, Delaynee 13-4 Foothill-PC
Lee, Hannah 13-2.5 Franklin-EG
Carlson, Camilla 13-1 McQueen
Ariwoola, Aisha 13-0 Franklin-EG
Christensen, Olivia 12-11 McQueen
McCoshum, Lilly 12-7.25 Reed
Jimenez, Nuvia 12-5.25 Sierra HS
Fernandez, Mia 12-5 Rocklin
Burns, Jillian 12-0.75 Bishop Manogue
Pavelchik, Abbey 11-8 St. Francis
Cocanour, Elsie 11-7 Reed
Williams, Zoey 11-5.5 Gridley
Landry, Grace 11-0 Lincoln-L
Hainsworth, Kaya 10-2.25 Tahoe Truckee
Herring, Jariah Fortune
Balbuena, Christina Sierra HS
Knott, Olivia Sierra HS
dearborn, monet Grant Union
Lopa, Keyera Grant Union
Rose, Ella St. Francis
Aguirre, Alex Yuba City
Smith, Ilia St. Francis
Vaughan, Carrie Tahoe Truckee
Long, Dierdre Mira Loma
Torres, Silvia Mira Loma
Baleisuva, Iliana Fortune
Cook, Reed Pleasant Valley
Roberts, Savannah Yuba City
Harper, Lydia Reed
Montgomery, Grace Pleasant Valley
Back to Top

Girls Pole Vault 42 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wagner, Abigail 12-2 Pleasant Grove
Baumert, Paloma 11-0 Del Oro
Ryan, Fiona 10-9 Bella Vista
Wilcox, Paige 10-6 Granite Bay
Willcox, Paige 10-6 Tahoe Truckee
Hempstead, Lauren 9-8 Granite Bay
Wu, Gemma 9-6 Granite Bay
Macktinger, Prestly 9-4 Del Oro
Peterson, Molly 9-0 Granite Bay
Michel, Stephanie 9-0 Lincoln-S
Cloud, Zoe 8-6 Whitney
Gibson, Genevieve 8-6 McQueen
Hodge, Abigail 8-6 Granite Bay
Graham, Kendal 8-6 St. Francis
Cauble, Grace 8-6 Reed
Sloan, Grace 8-6 Rocklin
Williams, Vivian 8-0 Dixon
Cervantes, Trinity 7-7 Las Plumas
Soung, Summer 7-6 Lincoln-S
Zanone, Eden 7-6 Bella Vista
Gardenhire, Alexandria 7-6 Bella Vista
Yeh, Jacelyn 7-0 Whitney
Tek, Katana 7-0 Lincoln-S
Watt, Abigail 7-0 Foothill-PC
Jensen, Eva 7-0 Bella Vista
Treisman, Tatianna 7-0 Dixon
Navarro, Clara 6-6 Lincoln-S
Sheridan, Julia 6-6 Foothill-PC
Byron, Kennedy 6-6 Foothill-PC
Jones, Sydney 6-6 Foothill-PC
Friedrich, Annick 6-0 Whitney
Karlshoej, Alexandra 6-0 St. Francis
McCoshum, Lilly 6-0 Reed
Roy, Madeline 6-0 Yuba City
Sanchez, Jazmine 5-6 Yuba City
Newman, Sabrena 5-6 Whitney
Cole, Penelope St. Francis
Hernandez, Johanna Lincoln-L
Fergussen, Sydney Rocklin
Phillips, Allison Reed
Morris, Shayla Reed
Maradiaga, Pearl Del Campo
Back to Top

Girls Shot Put 75 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hatcher Simmons, Zenallah 40-9 Del Campo
Davis, Anjali 36-8 Yuba City
Bailey, Jordan 33-2.5 Reed
Davis, Jaysaun 33-2 Del Campo
Riley, Lauren 32-4.5 St. Francis
White, Chloe 32-4 Pleasant Valley
Carlson, Annie 32-3.25 Whitney
Langenfeld, Grace 32-2 Sierra HS
Eckhoff, Kyra 31-4 Whitney
Glatt, Ashley 31-3.5 Rocklin
Smith, Kalli 31-2 Foothill-PC
Mack, Angel 31-0 Del Campo
Martinez, Tamerra 30-11 Franklin-EG
Lopez, Karolina 30-3.75 Del Oro
Crisafulli, Caleigh 30-3.25 Oak Ridge
Winuk, Marielle 30-1 Pleasant Grove
Johnston, Shelby 30-0 Oak Ridge
Gomez, Trinity 30-0 Pleasant Valley
Turner, Evie 29-9.5 Foothill-PC
Nelson, Grace 29-5 Yuba City
Willox, Payton 29-2.5 Sierra HS
Rudnicki, Rylee 29-0 Oak Ridge
Blomquist, Elise 28-10.5 St. Francis
Estabrook, Ashley 28-8 Tahoe Truckee
Castilli, Reagan 28-4.5 Dixon
Olds, Madison 27-9 Dixon
Younger, Leila 27-5 Las Plumas
Jackson, Toddviona 27-4 Yuba City
Hyde, Payson 27-4 Del Oro
Becerril, Magdalena 27-1.5 St. Francis
Javellana, Amanda 26-11 Pleasant Grove
Goodman, Juliana 26-10 Rocklin
Vang, Lia 26-7 Las Plumas
Byron, Kennedy 26-6 Foothill-PC
Walbolt, Katelyn 26-5 Vanden
Santos, Mackenzie 26-3.25 St. Francis
Jones, Madeleine 26-2.75 Bishop Manogue
Sanchez, Vanessa 26-2 Granite Bay
Restani, Julietta 26-0 Granite Bay
Lauderdale, Katelyn 25-9.5 Lincoln-L
Martin, Alexis 25-8.5 McQueen
Hathaway, Kaelyn 25-1.5 Foothill-PC
McKee, Julia 25-1 Reed
Lawrance, Motunrayo 24-7 Antelope
Hess, Mayzie 24-5 Bella Vista
Hunsperger, Isabel 24-5 Las Plumas
Casler, Callie 24-1.5 Rocklin
Miller, Ana 24-1 Bishop Manogue
McCauley, Madison 23-4.5 Oak Ridge
Richardson, Aniya 23-4.5 Mira Loma
Allard, Sidney 23-4 Gridley
Hammond, Lilian 23-1.25 Bishop Manogue
Reager, Skylar 22-9 Lincoln-L
Nicol, Kailey 22-8 Vanden
Cason, Laiya 22-8 Del Oro
Herlyn, Anna Theresa 22-5 Del Campo
Getachew, Mahlet 22-2.5 Lincoln-S
Chau, Madison 22-0.5 West Campus
Burns, Jillian 21-8.75 Bishop Manogue
Hodge, Taylor 21-5 Lincoln-L
Bradley, Reagan 21-2 Lincoln-L
Mia, Pierce 20-11 Lincoln-S
Pratt, Megan 20-1.5 Mira Loma
Emmick, Monet 19-3 Gridley
Kubik, Georgia 18-2 Bella Vista
Salvatierra, Yirali 18-2 Mira Loma
Amey, Finn 17-10 Mira Loma
Brashear, Wesson 17-6.5 Granite Bay
Yandell, Keana 17-4.5 Reed
Scott, Kadi 17-2 Granite Bay
Wiley-Green, Alayja 17-2 Lincoln-S
Monge, Lilyana 15-6 Lincoln-S
Kwok, Tsz Yau 15-1.5 Whitney
Martin, Amelia 2-0 Yuba City
Pedro-Cabanada, Te Tiare Reed
Back to Top

Girls Triple Jump 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Roberson, Juliana 38-9 Whitney
Odom, Skye 36-05.50 Vanden
Brown-Dawson, Shemi 36-3.5 Pleasant Grove
Gibson, Cora 35-8.5 McQueen
Banchieri, Savannah 34-7.5 Whitney
Veal, Valentina 34-3.75 Franklin-EG
Hansen, Emily 33-11 Bella Vista
Chapman, Alexandra 33-1 Sierra HS
Reagan, Brooke 33-0.5 Foothill-PC
Canafe, Allison 32-7 Mira Loma
Farrell, Mollie 32-6.5 Whitney
Reyes, Brisa 32-5 Pleasant Valley
Porter, Alyssa 32-1.5 Pleasant Grove
Allard, Sidney 31-11.75 Gridley
Jones, Kyra 31-11.75 Foothill-PC
Palomino, Gigi 31-2.5 Rocklin
Nagaraja, Arathana 31-0.75 Rocklin
Willcox, Paige 30-9 Tahoe Truckee
Schuler, Sammy 30-8.75 Whitney
Egan, Shaylee 30-8.5 Foothill-PC
Morrison, Arabella 30-5.5 Rocklin
Lee, Hannah 30-4.5 Franklin-EG
Taylor, Isabella 30-04 Vanden
Maseda, Adelyn 30-3 Dixon
Barlow, Theresa 29-10 Foothill-PC
Trapnell, Callie 29-9.5 Bella Vista
Lucky, Kiyoko 29-9 Bella Vista
Cantwell, Hannah 29-5.5 Chico
Buenting, Racquel 29-3.5 Bishop Manogue
Rametes, Madison 29-2.75 Pleasant Grove
Sundermier, Maddison 29-0 St. Francis
Gomez, Trinity 28-11 Pleasant Valley
Wartson, Madison 28-10 Dixon
Hodge, Maya 28-9 Lincoln-L
Bryant, Cariann 28-6.5 Bishop Manogue
yu (second accnt), kristy 28-5 Mira Loma
Christensen, Olivia 28-0.25 McQueen
Ariwoola, Aisha 27-9 Franklin-EG
Juarez, Madelen 27-0 Bella Vista
Rowberry, Kate 26-4 Granite Bay
Creedon, Ella 22-5 Tahoe Truckee
Brothers, Payton 2-3 Yuba City
Balbuena, Christina Sierra HS
Carlson, Camilla McQueen
Burns, Jillian Bishop Manogue
Contreras, Kaylee Franklin-EG
Torres, Silvia Mira Loma
Jasper, Kierra Dixon
Back to Top