Saturday Seeded/Invite Results

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2009 10:08 PM
                 Arcadia Invitational - 4/10/2009 to 4/11/2009                 
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1 Finals
  1 VALLEY CHRSTN  'A'                                  42.51      42.02  
     1) FISCALINI, ROBERT 12            2) MARSHALL, CAMERON 12           
     3) CUMMINGS, MISHAWN 12            4) MARSHALL, BYRON 9              
  2 SERRA  'A'                                          42.41      42.05  
     1) JOHNSON, MARCUS 11              2) WOODS, ROBERT 11               
     3) CARPERTER, ANTHONY 12           4) SPANN, DEVAN 11                
  3 STEELE CANYON  'A'                                  42.58      42.19  
     1) COFIELD, JASON 12               2) KLARER, DAVID 12               
     3) SIMPSON, CODY 11                4) PERLIN, ALEX 11                
  4 NOTRE DAME(SO)  'A'                                 42.78      42.43  
     1) SMITH, JACOB 9                  2) MCCLEAN, RORY 12               
     3) FLYNN, JAMES 12                 4) FERNANDEZ, JAREL 11            
  5 GREAT OAK  'A'                                      42.60      42.56  
     1) GOODWIN, ANTHONY 11             2) GLASS, GERARD 12               
     3) MILLS, MAXX 12                  4) LUNA, BUBBA 11                 
  6 RIO MESA  'A'                                       42.84      42.58  
     1) SELIG, BLAKE 9                  2) PERKINS, JAMAAL 11             
     3) RICHARDS, STEVEN 11             4) JORDAN, JAMISON 11             
  7 BUCHANAN  'A'                                       42.95      42.66  
     1) JOHNSON, SEAN 11                2) JOHNSON, STEPHEN 12            
     3) MEIER, JOSH 12                  4) PARKER, CAMERON 12             
  8 CRENSHAW  'A'                                       42.92      42.85  
     1) ALLEN, DAYRON 10                2) DUCRE, GREGORY 11              
     3) GLINTON, EARL 9                 4) THOMAS, DE'ANTHONY 10         
  9 CASTRO VALLEY  'A'                                  42.66      45.55  
     1) HAMILTON, CHRISTOPHER 10        2) OLIVER, DASH 12                
     3) GARRICK, CARLYLE 10             4) ROSBY, DAMION 10               
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 DELASALLE  'A'                                      41.95      41.51  
     1) WHEELER, CHASE 12               2) EGU, KEN 11                    
     3) JOHNSON, ALEK 10                4) WARD, TERRON 11                
  2 SHEEPSHEAD BAY (NY)  'A'                            41.23      41.54  
     1) BRADSHAW, DARRYL 12             2) ISIJOLA, AYO 12                
     3) THOMAS, JOHN 11                 4) ALEXANDER, NAQUAN 11           
  3 WESTERN (NV)  'A'                                   41.58      42.14  
     1) AUSTIN, MARQUAN 12              2) HARRIS, ARRON 12               
     3) MIKEL, BRIAN 11                 4) JOHNSON, THOMAS 12             
  4 LOS OSOS  'A'                                       42.03      42.28  
     1) IMOOHI, OSAMOJE 12              2) MABRY, JAYLAN 11               
     3) PALMER, KARL 12                 4) BROWN, LANCE 12                
  5 RANCHO VERDE  'A'                                   42.06      42.32  
     1) MARSHELL, RAMON 12              2) ROBERTSON, PAUL 12             
     3) HORNSBY, GREG 12                4) BEARD, NECHO 11                
  6 RANCHO CUCAMNG  'A'                                 42.28      42.58  
     1) ABRAMS, TERENCE 12              2) LEWIS, MANESSIAH 12            
     3) SASEUN, CHARLES 12              4) TYES, DIONTAYE 10              
  7 CATHEDRAL  'A'                                      41.89      42.60  
     1) CARROLL, RANDALL 12             2) GREGORY, DAVION 10             
     3) ALLY, KEVIN 12                  4) HASSON, TAJ 11                 
  8 LAGUNA CREEK  'A'                                   41.60      42.71  
     1) ADAMS, JEFF 12                  2) ROBERSON, MARLON 11            
     3) BATSON, DIONDRE 11              4) WILLIAMS, KEENEN 12            
  9 GAHR  'A'                                           41.90      43.69  
     1) BRADLEY, AARON 12               2) MORRIS, SEAN 12                
     3) POWELL, DEONDRE 12              4) PELLUM, ROWSHAID 12            
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1 Finals
  1 VISTA MURRIETA  'A'                                 48.25      47.75  
     1) GREENE, ASHA 12                 2) WEATHERSPOON, JAZMINE 12       
     3) AUGUSTER, KIERRA 12             4) ADAMS, DYNESE 11               
  2 DEER VALLEY  'A'                                    48.38      48.08  
     1) KEMP, JAMELA 9                  2) WILSON, ERICA 10               
     3) GEE, JOY 10                     4) OKODOGBE, CHIZOBA 11           
  3 ETIWANDA  'A'                                       48.50      48.15  
     1) DAVIS, MONISHA 12               2) JONES, VANESSA 10              
     3) BOLDEN, KELSEY 12               4) WALKER, GABRIELLE 10           
  4 COLLINWOOD (OH)  'A'                                48.79      48.26  
     1) WILLIS, SHANNON 12              2) BUSBEE, ERIN 11                
     3) GAINER, CHANAE 12               4) IKARD, MARKEETA 10             
  5 TRABUCO HILLS  'A'                                  48.70      48.40  
     1) MCFARLANE, TIA 12               2) NARED, PERCYLLA 11             
     3) WINFREY, BRIERRA 10             4) WICKER, MICHELLE 11            
  6 RAINIER BEACH (WA)  'A'                             48.58      48.44  
     1) ARIELE, REEVES 11               2) COMBS, CHARNAY 12              
     3) EALY, QUEEN 9                   4) ADAMS, DYNEECA 12              
  7 BIRMINGHAM  'A'                                     49.02      48.60  
     1) LLOYD, BRANDI 12                2) ANTHONY, AREANA 12             
     3) WATLEY, BRIAU'NA 11            4) JOHNSON, LYSSANDRA 10          
  8 RIVERTON (UT)  'A'                                  49.02      49.88  
     1) WINGSTER, CHARIS 10             2) JOHNSON, RACHEL 12             
     3) CAMPBELL, BRIANNE 12            4) HAYMORE, AUBRIE 12             
 -- LOS OSOS  'A'                                       48.88        DNF  
     1) FRANKLIN, ASHLEY 11             2) WILSON, BRIANNA 9              
     3) RHINES, KELLY 9                 4) ANUMBA, MICHELLE 12            
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT (MD)  'A'                         46.20      45.73  
  2 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY-SS  'A'                          46.66      46.28  
     1) WOODRUFF, GIANNA 10             2) PRICE, CHARNEL 11              
     3) DE'JURNETT, LOR'RENA 12       4) URSSERY, AIJAH 11              
  3 SERRA  'A'                                          46.61      46.31  
     1) BROWN, MAYA 9                   2) HUNTER, BREYONNA 11            
     3) FAULKNOR, ALEXIS 9              4) THOMPSON, TURQUOISE 12         
  4 RANCHO VERDE  'A'                                   46.61      46.72  
     1) MARSHALL, ASHLEY 10             2) BOZEMAN, BRITTANY 12           
     3) HERRING, ALYCIA 11              4) GOODEN, ASIAH 11               
  5 POLY (LB)  'A'                                      46.63      46.75  
     1) GAMMAGE, DESTINY 12             2) NDIPAGBOR, AKAWKAW 10          
     3) LYDAY, CARISMA 10               4) JOSEPH, JASMINE 12             
  6 WESTERN (NV)  'A'                                   47.17      47.71  
     1) CONNER, ENUNIQUE 12             2) GARRETT, ANTONNETT 11          
     3) JACKSON, LOREN 11               4) TYLER, TIERRA 11               
  7 WILSON-LB  'A'                                      47.85      48.47  
     1) PRESLEY, ALYCIA 11              2) COUSAR, NYJAH 12               
     3) HUDSON, OLIVIA 11               4) SMITH, CHRISTINA 11            
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 FOSTER, STACI             12 LUTHERAN (OR         4:59.87    4:55.76  
  2 OWENS, KARLEE             12 ARROYO GRAND         5:03.00    4:59.13  
  3 KAYALI, NIHAL             12 LA JOLLA             5:00.80    4:59.14  
  4 BARSARIAN, SAYLAH         11 CLOVIS               5:03.82    5:00.35  
  5 DELANEY, KAT              10 JSERRA               4:52.00    5:02.03  
  6 BRICKS, MACY              10 BUCHANAN             5:06.47    5:02.22  
  7 PEARSON, SARAH            11 LA REINA             5:04.89    5:02.65  
  8 WORDEN, AUBREE            10 SCOTTSBLUFF (NE)     5:06.72    5:17.02  
  9 CURTIN, LAUREN            11 MARIA CARILL         4:55.11    5:20.26  
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SILVA, SAMMY              12 OUR LADY OF          5:01.60    4:54.08  
  2 EDDY, CANDACE             12 DAVIS (UT)           4:55.98    4:55.68  
  3 TAYLOR, JACQUE            11 CASA GRANDE          4:56.00    4:56.30  
  4 AITKEN, HOLLY             12 RUYTON (AUS)         4:32.52    4:58.28  
  5 HAYES, HILLARY            12 EDISON-HB            4:52.00    4:59.50  
  6 CAMACHO, SAVANNAH          9 TEMPLETON            4:56.45    5:02.01  
  7 SARGE, TONI               12 PIONEER              5:01.91    5:02.35  
  8 RANDALL, ANNE             12 SAUGUS               4:59.46    5:03.47  
  9 SCOTT, HAYLEY             11 OAK RIDGE            5:01.28    5:05.38  
 10 PENNEY, SARAH             12 XAVIER CP (AZ)       4:50.71    5:05.51  
 11 KIPP, SHALAYA             12 SKYLINE(UT)          5:00.54    5:05.61  
 12 CALTON, CHLOE             12 OGDEN (UT)           5:01.64    5:11.64  
 
Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 THOMAS, DANIEL            11 ARROYO               4:17.67    4:17.69  
  2 SHRADER, BRIAN               SINAGUA (AZ)                    4:19.57  
  3 NEUMAN, D.J.                 SAN CLEMENTE         4:18.21    4:21.42  
  4 MANFRIN, ANTHONY          10 DUNDEE-CROWN(IL)     4:19.50    4:22.08  
  5 MCLEOD, RORY              12 SANTA ROSA           4:14.65    4:22.99  
  6 BERG, ERIK                12 SEATTLE PREP(WA)     4:19.03    4:24.67  
  7 NATHAN, FLETCHER          12 TIMPVIEW (UT)        4:18.90    4:26.96  
  8 JORDAN, BRYAN             10 GALENA (NV)          4:19.55    4:27.72  
  9 CARDONA, DAVID            12 NORTH TORRAN         4:18.60    4:30.26  
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 GEYDON, ELIAS             10 LOYOLA               4:09.20    4:08.69  
  2 MCGREGOR, PATRICK         12 HOOVER (AL)          4:10.90    4:09.13  
  3 NEFF, DANNY               12 VANDALIA BUT(OH)     4:12.37    4:09.86  
  4 CAMERON, JAMES            12 MISSION VIEJ         4:12.37    4:10.61  
  5 WILCOCK, KARL             12 HURRICANE (UT)       4:14.14    4:12.36  
  6 NGULA, EMMANUEL           12 VISTA DEL LA         4:14.93    4:17.87  
  7 HUNT, RYLAN               12 APTOS                4:13.35    4:18.48  
  8 EDWARDS, TRAVIS           11 ROYAL                4:15.02    4:23.70  
  9 RAMIREZ, NOE              12 VISTA MURRIE         4:15.44    4:24.28  
 
Event 9  Men 110 M Hurdles Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1 THOMAS, DANTE             11 FAIRFIELD              14.39      14.30  
  2 CABRAL, JONATHAN          10 AGOURA                 14.66      14.37  
  3 HARRIS, JEREMY            12 DORSEY                 14.29      14.41  
  4 VALENTINE, MAURICE        12 CASTRO VALLE           14.56      14.46  
  5 JOHNSON, SEAN             11 BUCHANAN               14.65      14.76  
  6 KLARER, DAVID             12 STEELE CANYO           14.80      14.79  
  7 ARCHIE, CORVAUGHN         12 BUCHANAN               14.61      14.90  
  8 MAMON, CHRIS              11 BENICIA                14.72      15.26  
  9 BOYD, MATT                12 BLUE RIDGE (AZ)        14.70      15.60  
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1     Wind: -0.2
  1 MORGAN, D. J.             11 TAFT                   14.01      14.09  
  2 PEDROGO, DEVALLE          11 MISSION VIEJ           14.39      14.29  
  3 BRADSHAW, DARRYL          12 SHEEPSHEAD BY(NY       14.20      14.44  
  4 JONES, CHAD               12 BISHOP O'DOW           14.35      14.50  
  5 DIEHL, WESTON             12 PARADISE VA (AZ)       14.37      14.57  
  6 MARTIN, KYLER             12 VACAVILLE              14.38      14.60  
  7 GARNER, THOMAS            11 ROYAL                  14.36      14.64  
  8 ENGEL, CORY               12 NORHTGLENN (CO)        14.09      15.19  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1 Finals   Wind: 0.2 
  1 STEWART, SHANICE          10 CARTER                 14.28      14.56  
  2 JOHNSON, VICTORIA         11 LOGAN JAMES            14.63      14.73  
  3 TREADWELL, ASHA           12 SKYLINE                14.79      14.78  
  4 JACKSON, TAYLOR           11 FRONTIER               14.52      14.94  
  5 MAURER, SHAYE             12 CEDAR (UT)             14.76      15.00  
  6 REASER, ALLISON           11 EL SEGUNDO             15.05      15.04  
  7 LITTLETON, DANIELLE       11 VISTA                  15.07      15.07  
  8 ROBERTSON, TA'JANEECE     12 SERRA                  14.89      15.16  
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1     Wind: -0.9
  1 CARTER, KORI              11 CLAREMONT              13.96      13.67  
  2 WILSON, TRINITY            9 ST. MARY'S-NC          13.85      13.92  
  3 BALTIMORE, ASHTYNN        12 MARLBOROUGH            14.14      14.11  
  4 GORANSON, HANNAH          11 VALLEY CHRST           14.41      14.28  
  5 DAVIS, MONISHA            12 ETIWANDA               14.40      14.33  
  6 DUNN, KARYNN              12 DIAMOND RANC           14.05      14.34  
  7 CHALESE, DAVIS            10 HERCULES               14.29      14.48  
  8 SMITH, AMBER              11 COLLINWOOD (OH)        14.27      14.55  
  9 NELMS, KATIE              11 LELAND                 14.33      14.67  
 
Event 13  Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1 Finals   Wind: -1.4
  1 HOTCHKINS, JOEAL          12 CHAPARRAL (NV)         10.71      10.89  
  2 CARTER, TEVIN             11 SANTEE                 10.81      10.90  
  3 MURRAY, SHAUN             12 LIBERTY (NV)           10.69      10.91  
  4 HERRERA, TAYLOR           12 DAMIEN                 10.72      10.99   10.987
  5 YARDLEY, TYRELL           11 SYRACUSE(UT)           10.72     J10.99   10.989
  6 HORNSBY, GREG             12 RANCHO VERDE           10.79      11.07  
  7 DUNLAP, CHRIS             12 MUIR                   10.84      11.08  
  8 PRICE, SHELDON            12 BISHOP AMAT            10.85      11.10  
  9 HARRIS, JUSTIN            11 UPLAND                 10.85      11.21  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 DYCE, MAXWELL             12 MOORPARK               10.53      10.76  
  2 OLIVER, DASH              12 CASTRO VALLE           10.63      10.85  
  3 MIDDLEBROOKS, KYLE        11 FOUNTAIN VLL           10.62      10.89  
  4 ATKINSON, GEORGE          10 GRANADA                10.72      10.93  
  5 HARRIS, ARRON             12 WESTERN (NV)           10.52      10.95  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1 Finals   Wind: -1.8
  1 WILLIAMS, SERENE             PEORIA (AZ)            12.20      12.03  
  2 SMITH, KAYLA              12 BENSON (OR)            12.05      12.12  
  3 WHITE, MONIKKIA           12 VALLEJO                12.07      12.27  
  4 CHAPMAN, MELANISE         12 PARACLETE              12.10      12.29  
  5 ROBINSON, CINDY           12 NORWALK                12.16      12.43  
  6 FAULKNOR, ALEXIS           9 SERRA                  12.27      12.45  
  7 HEDGEPETH, SARAINA        12 RIO MESA               12.17      12.47  
  8 LOWERY, GIANNA             9 CAPO VALLEY            12.26      12.54  
 -- PRICE, CHARNEL            11 ST. MARY'S AC-SS       12.19         DQ  
 
Event 16  Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1     Wind: -0.4
  1 PURVIS, ASHTON            11 ST. ELIZABET           11.41      11.78  
  2 STOUDENMIRE, TENILLE      12 RANCHO BERNR           11.93      12.04  
  3 GOODEN, ASIAH             11 RANCHO VERDE           12.03      12.10  
  4 TYLER, TIERRA             11 WESTERN (NV)           11.88      12.25  
  5 DROUGHN, VALEXSIA         10 RIO MESA               11.92      12.36  
  6 KNOX, KASHAE              11 PLEASANT GROVE         12.11      12.41  
  7 PAYTON, MALAINA           12 FREMONT                12.15      12.46  
 
Event 17  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 LOXSOM, CASIMIR           12 WILBUR CROSS (CT     1:51.87    1:51.05  
  2 DANIELSEN, RUBEN          11 RANCHO VERDE         1:53.69    1:52.85  
  3 ROBERTSON, KARL              LEDUC COMPOSITE      1:53.46    1:52.92  
  4 HALPIN, SEAN              12 IONA PRP/URS(NY)     1:53.44    1:53.35  
  5 CONFER, BRENDON           12 SERVITE              1:55.05    1:53.57  
  6 MONTES, FRANCO            12 OGDEN (UT)           1:52.93    1:53.86  
  7 GRIFFITH, KEVIN           11 SAN RAMON VL         1:54.77    1:54.12  
  8 SCHIAVONE, TREVOR         12 PAUL KANE (AB)       1:55.18    1:55.57  
  9 RAMSEY, CHRISTOPHER       12 GLENDORA             1:53.15    1:55.85  
 10 NGULA, EMMANUEL           12 VISTA DEL LA         1:51.60    1:55.98  
 11 GUTHALS, NATE             12 LITTLETON (CO)       1:55.20    1:56.50  
 12 FONTANEZ, ERIC            12 HILTON (NY)          1:53.01    1:57.74  
 13 SHRADER, BRIAN               SINAGUA (AZ)         1:55.51    1:58.02  
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 FEDRONIC, JUSTINE         12 CARLMONT             2:08.08    2:09.27  
  2 BROWN, STEPHANIE          12 DOWNS TRI VALL       2:08.33    2:10.33  
  3 DAVIS, CARLYLE            12 MARLBOROUGH          2:11.75    2:11.37  
  4 STEWART, THANDI           11 LOGAN JAMES          2:10.23    2:11.45  
  5 CURTIS, CHLOE             11 REDONDO              2:11.31    2:11.83  
  6 JOHNSON, AMIRAH              ELEANOR ROOSEVEL     2:17.00    2:12.47  
  7 DRAKE, ALY                12 VALENCIA-V           2:14.80    2:12.50  
  8 PETTWAY, PAISLEY          11 MILLIKAN             2:14.09    2:12.76  
  9 DIAZ, JORDAN              11 LEIGH                2:11.89    2:12.86  
 10 RIVERS-BIRT, LIA          12 BISHOP O'DOW         2:13.31    2:12.87  
 11 MCDOWELL, LAURA            9 LA SIERRA            2:12.95    2:13.10  
 12 BLANCHARD, TARA           11 LA REINA             2:15.58    2:14.00  
 13 DEVINE, ANSHERAE          12 WESTERN (NV)                    2:14.69  
 14 CAPELLINO, ERICA          10 PALOS VERDES         2:16.07    2:16.80  
 15 APGAR, ELIZABETH          12 LINCOLN-SD           2:12.71    2:18.47  
 
Event 19  Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DUNNE, ALEXANDRA          12 SAN CLEMENTE        10:27.45   10:16.83  
  2 TONN, JESSICA             11 XAVIER CP (AZ)      10:24.57   10:25.85  
  3 MCALISTER, CATRINA        10 ARCADIA             10:23.00   10:31.34  
  4 GRABILL, MOLLY            10 RANCHO BERNR        10:56.40   10:31.82  
  5 MORGAN, MEGAN             11 TORREY PINES        10:39.77   10:31.91  
  6 SKIBA, MELISSA            11 OAK PARK            10:37.10   10:33.15  
  7 CALLISTER, SARAH             OGDEN (UT)          10:49.12   10:39.27  
  8 RYDBERG, JESSICA          12 BLUE RIDGE (AZ)     10:39.30   10:40.34  
  9 BERGMAN, JENNIFER         12 VALLEY CHRST        10:58.26   10:45.92  
 10 PIO, SAVANNAH             10 MIRA COSTA          10:54.10   10:46.07  
 11 ALVAREZ, ALAINA           10 DANA HILLS          10:56.00   10:47.20  
 12 GEORGE, DIANA             12 LIVERMORE           10:47.59   10:48.17  
 13 LILLIG, COLLEEN           11 CALIFORNIA          10:52.32   10:54.33  
 14 KOLBERG, BETSY            12 LINCOLN (OR)        11:00.00   10:55.15  
 15 BULDER, STEPHANIE         10 SAUGUS              10:45.36   10:59.23  
 16 VEGA, SIERRA              11 FOOTHILL-SS         10:48.89   11:01.87  
 17 LOGAN, CAMILLE            12 LITTLETON (CO)      11:03.29   11:04.02  
 18 JOHNSON, ANNA             10 GREAT OAK           10:56.45   11:05.85  
 19 BARNETT, STEPHANIE        12 LELAND              11:03.20   11:06.17  
 20 TELON, MELISSA            11 RANCHO CUCAM        11:00.00   11:07.04  
 21 JOHNSON, KATIE            10 GREAT OAK           11:00.72   11:13.71  
 -- BALBIER, HEATHER          12 DANA HILLS          10:46.00        DNF  
 -- MARVIN, MEGHAN            11 CLOVIS              10:39.54        DNF  
 
Event 20  Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 JONES, VANESSA            10 ETIWANDA               56.95      55.19  
  2 FERMIN, SHAWNA            12 SILVERADO              57.00      55.66  
  3 CONNER, ENUNIQUE          12 WESTERN (NV)           56.66      55.71  
  4 WILLIAMSON, KELSEY        12 THUNDERRIDGE (CO       56.78      56.00  
  5 ALDREDGE, LASASHA         12 CENTRAL                56.20      56.71  
  6 IRISH, LAUREN             11 HALF MOON BA           57.12      57.54  
  7 WILLIAMS, SHAWNICE        11 PARAMOUNT              57.31      59.23  
  8 BAUCHAM, DAWNIELLE        10 SERRA                  57.16    1:00.52  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NDIPAGBOR, AKAWKAW        10 POLY (LB)              54.74      53.98  
  2 SCHUELER, KELLIE          11 SUMMIT (OR)            54.70      54.25  
  3 OKODOGBE, CHIZOBA         11 DEER VALLEY            55.17      54.57  
  4 SCOTT, GABRIELLE          10 WOODBRIDGE             55.75      56.34  
  5 CLAGUE, ANGELA            11 SAN LUIS OBI           55.29      56.68  
  6 KAMARA, ALIMA             12 CESAR CHAVEZ           55.34      56.82  
  7 HARPER, JAZMIN            10 OAKMONT                55.36      57.77  
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 TAYLOR, TUBOTEIN          12 CANYON-ANA             48.83      48.30  
  2 COOKS, JOE                12 MISSION HILL           47.88      48.50  
  3 BLOCKER, TOM              12 JESUIT                 48.84      48.68  
  4 SANTANA, JONATHAN         12 EDISON TECH (NY)       48.95      49.22  
  5 SULLIVAN, MARCUS          12 CHEYENNE (NV)          48.71      49.57  
  6 HARRISON, DEVIN           10 DANA HILLS             48.74      51.13  
  7 SCHEUERMAN, KEVIN         11 LITTLETON (CO)         49.17      52.39  
  8 SCHMUHL, TIMOTHY          10 LEGACY(CO)             49.12      52.69  
 
Event 23  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CHASE, SPENCER            12 DESERT VISTA(AZ)       47.39      47.55  
  2 WOODS, ROBERT             11 SERRA                  48.23      47.86  
  3 MANCE, JOSH               11 CHINO HILLS            46.61      48.13  
  4 BERRY, MICHAEL            11 RAINIER BCH (WA)       48.10      48.22  
  5 GRANT, KIVON              12 DOMINGUEZ              48.70      48.91  
  6 CRAVER, JALEN             10 ARTESIA                47.63      49.01  
  7 DAW, JEFF                 12 SKYLINE(UT)            47.91      49.44  
  8 BIGELOW, BRENDON          10 CENTRAL                47.81      49.73  
  9 OKORO, MICHAEL            11 CLOVER PARK (WA)       48.33      49.87  
 
Event 24  Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 JARVIS, COLLIN            12 RANCHO BUENA         9:03.68    8:58.15  
  2 FRERIKS, TIM              12 MINGUS UN (AZ)       9:15.08    8:58.71  
  3 MATHABANE, NATHAN         12 LINCOLN (OR)         9:10.00    8:59.96  
  4 RICKMAN, WES              12 FALCON (CO)          9:01.92    9:01.31  
  5 TORRES, ZACK              12 CRESCENTA VL         9:05.09    9:02.50  
  6 VILHAUER, JUSTIN          10 REDWOOD              9:09.24    9:02.71  
  7 MCELROY, MATT             11 EDISON-HB            9:09.67    9:03.05  
  8 FLEET, MACKY              12 UNIVERSITY C         9:11.80    9:03.79  
  9 DEMOOR, JOSEPH            12 BUENA VISTA (CO)     9:15.53    9:04.23  
 10 SANCHEZ, JONATHAN         12 BUCHANAN             9:10.38    9:04.30  
 11 SCHAFER, WALTER           11 CHERRY CREEK (CO     9:11.16    9:05.25  
 12 SONNENFELDT, MATTHEW      12 KNOXVILLE(TN)        9:11.00    9:06.04  
 13 ANDREWS, BOBBY            12 SHOREHAM WADING      9:06.23    9:07.52  
 14 MAGNUSON, STEVE           11 IRONWOOD RDGE(AZ     9:16.23    9:08.04  
 15 HARDT, SHEROD             11 QUEEN CREEK (AZ)     9:15.50    9:08.79  
 16 MATTHEWS, BILL            12 BAYLOR (TN)          9:02.22    9:08.92  
 17 JOHNSON, KEVIN            12 FALCON (CO)          9:06.22    9:10.12  
 18 SCHMIDT, CODY             12 REDONDO              9:10.45    9:10.23  
 19 NELSON, JONATHON          12 TIMPVIEW (UT)        9:07.60    9:12.61  
 20 MACQUITY, PHILIP          11 PALO ALTO            9:11.99    9:16.59  
 21 LEMA, NOHE                12 WILLOW GLEN          9:14.98    9:17.15  
 22 PETERSEN, MATT            12 DAVIS                9:13.32    9:19.12  
 23 WEHUNT, DEREK             12 SICKLES HIGH (FL     9:02.50    9:19.24  
 24 BARKER, COLIN             12 BISHOP KENNY (FL     9:11.16    9:23.41  
 25 WOLFSMITH, LANCE          12 SOBRATO              9:06.16    9:29.36  
 26 WATSON, BARAK             12 COLUMBIA (ID)        9:14.13    9:39.01  
 27 SCHWARTZ, CHRIS           12 FOOTHILL-CE          8:58.50    9:51.85  
 
Event 25  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1 Finals
  1 GUENTHER, PETER           12 GILROY                 38.55      38.41  
  2 SCARVELIS, STEVEN         12 DOS PUEBLOS            39.01      38.53  
  3 KOKINAKES, ANDREW         12 ALISO NIGUEL           39.46      38.85  
  4 DIEHL, WESTON             12 PARADISE VA (AZ)       39.10      38.98  
  5 HILL, AUSTIN              11 ROOSEVELT              39.14      39.09  
  6 MARTIN, JIMMY             12 SANTA MARGAR           39.53      39.46  
  7 REYES, ROHELIO            12 VENTURA                39.45      40.09  
  8 WILLIAMS, DAVID           12 SANTIAGO (CO           39.24      40.40  
 -- MAY, JAVON                12 POLY (LB)              39.22         DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 WYATT, REGGIE             12 LA SIERRA              35.90      36.01  
  2 MORGAN, D. J.             11 TAFT                   37.65      37.35  
  3 THOMAS, DANTE             11 FAIRFIELD              37.81      37.81  
  4 FISCHETTI, MIKEY          12 DANA HILLS             38.38      38.39  
  5 KLARER, DAVID             12 STEELE CANYO           38.37      38.78  
  6 DANILEVICS, HARRY         11 BROPHY PREP (AZ)       38.35      39.85  
  7 INGRASSIA, MICHAEL        10 DESERT VISTA(AZ)       38.38      39.89  
  8 HARRIS, LAVAUGHN          12 SHEEPSHEAD BY(NY       38.00      40.37  
 
Event 27  Women 300 M Hurdles Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1 Finals
  1 WEAVER, ANGELICA          12 RANCHO CUCAM           43.91      43.36  
  2 NELMS, KATIE              11 LELAND                 43.77      43.57  
  3 POWELL, DONNISE           12 LOGAN JAMES            44.51      44.95  
  4 CARTER, KAYLA             12 LODI                   44.38      44.98  
  5 COOKE, ASHLEY             11 COLONY                 44.47      45.28  
  6 TODD, MONICA              11 TRABUCO HILL           45.06      45.72  
  7 DIXON, CHERISE            12 CLEVELAND              45.00      46.27  
  8 DAVIS, MONISHA            12 ETIWANDA               44.18      47.56  
 
Event 28  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 CARTER, KORI              11 CLAREMONT              41.28      41.09  
  2 THOMPSON, TURQUOISE       12 SERRA                  41.74      42.41  
  3 COUSAR, NYJAH             12 WILSON-LB              42.34      42.44  
  4 SMITH, AMBER              11 COLLINWOOD (OH)        43.06      43.52  
  5 JACKSON, TAYLOR           11 FRONTIER               44.02      44.58  
  6 NOWELL, ERICKA            12 PERRIS                 42.28      45.02  
  7 STEPTER, KALA                CANYON DEL ORO (       44.14      45.21  
  8 DOUGHTY, BRIDGET          10 BAY (OH)               44.40      46.24  
  9 SAMUEL, VANESSSA          12 SMOKY HILL (CO)        44.50      47.22  
 
Event 29  Women Distance Medley Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ESPERANZA  'A'                                   12:10.00   12:02.27  
     1) CUMMINGS, MAGGIE 11             2) MAZEAU, ERICA 11               
     3) FYKE, NATELIE 11                4) ADAMS, CHRISTINE 11            
  2 CORONA DEL MAR  'A'                              12:05.00   12:06.18  
     1) CUMMINGS, MARISA C. 11          2) SCHMIDT, CLAIRE E. 12          
     3) CONDINO, KIMBERLY M. 12         4) POWERS, MELANIE M. 11          
  3 SAN CLEMENTE  'A'                                12:12.52   12:06.84  
     1) DUNNE, ALEXANDRA 12             2) DARBY, SARAH 11                
     3) TWICKEN, CHRISTINA 11           4) WINOKUR, HANNAH 11             
  4 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)  'A'                           12:17.20   12:08.22  
     1) WILLIAMS, TAYLOR 10             2) ATCHLEY, SKYE 12               
     3) MARQUARDT, JESSICA 10           4) FOSTER, STACI 12               
  5 RUYTON (AUS)  'A'                                12:25.00   12:09.35  
     1) CLEEVE-GERKENS, MADELEINE 11    2) ROBERTSON, CLAIRE 10           
     3) NORRIS, EMILY 12                4) HUDSON, CAMILLE 12             
  6 TRABUCO HILLS  'A'                               12:11.60   12:10.58  
     1) SMITH, MAKENNA 11               2) SMITH, CASSANDRA 9             
     3) CRUZ, XIMENA 12                 4) SAYLOR, CATHRYN 12             
  7 TORREY PINES  'A'                                12:05.20   12:12.50  
     1) BILLMEYER, ALLI 10              2) ZAFUTA, ALYSSA 12              
     3) GILLINGHAM, ERIN 12             4) DADKHAH, ASHLYN 9              
  8 MARLBORO (NJ)  'A'                               12:18.00   12:14.24  
     1) WEINBERGER, RACHEL 9            2) UNACHUKWU, ADAOBI 12           
     3) PIETROSH, BRITTANY 12           4) PIETROSH, LAUREN 12            
  9 BUCHANAN  'A'                                    12:17.50   12:14.73  
     1) ARMSTRONG, JESSICA 11           2) CREWS, HOLLIS 12               
     3) BRICKS, MACY 10                 4) SMITH, KELSEY 12               
 10 DANA HILLS  'A'                                  12:15.00   12:18.13  
     1) GOMEZ, SHERIDAN 9               2) HAM, KASSIE 12                 
     3) GULLIKSON, KATHRYN 11           4) MATRANGA, BREELAN 12           
 11 DAVIS (UT)  'A'                                  12:03.00   12:18.93  
     1) EDDY, CANDACE 12                2) FIGGINS, DANI 11               
     3) WILDING, JESSICA 11             4) SWANSON, KATIE 12              
 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW  'A'                                          12:19.51  
 13 CASA GRANDE  'A'                                 12:16.71   12:21.48  
     1) TAYLOR, JACQUE 11               2) EVA, LUU 10                    
     3) KUBES, ARIEL 10                 4) RATTO, DOMINIQUE 11            
 14 KING, ML  'A'                                    12:18.00   12:22.96  
     1) CANDELARIA, K 12                2) WEST, TIFFANY 12               
     3) PETERSON, HANNAH 10             4) TIPPETS, KELSI 11              
 15 LA REINA  'A'                                    12:18.09   12:26.93  
     1) BRAJKOVICH, RACHEL 9            2) WINTER, HANNA 10               
     3) BLANCHARD, TARA 11              4) PEARSON, SARAH 11              
 16 GUNN  'A'                                        12:19.18   12:29.46  
     1) DOHNER, EMMA 10                 2) MARGERUM, SUNNY 11             
     3) GALLAGHER, KIERAN 9             4) MAYER, ALLEGRA 12              
 17 ESCONDIDO  'A'                                   12:15.00   12:29.78  
     1) DUFFY, TIFFANY 11               2) LUCERO, DEMI 11                
     3) DAVINGNON, MICHELLE 10          4) BIRCH, EMILY 10                
 18 CALIFORNIA  'A'                                  12:24.26   12:34.84  
     1) OWRE, CRISTINA 12               2) EMMANUEL, ERIKA 10             
     3) LEVY, JULIANNA 12               4) LILLIG, COLLEEN 11             
 19 REDONDO  'A'                                     12:40.00   12:37.84  
     1) O'NEILL, LAURA 10              2) LOVELAND, OLIVIA 10            
     3) SOPP, BRENNA 9                  4) MULL, LYNDSY 9                 
 20 WEST VALLEY  'A'                                 12:20.00   12:40.46  
     1) DEBONIS, CASSIE 11              2) JOHNSON, MICHELLE 12           
     3) JUNGWIRTH, KATIE 12             4) STORMS, CORISSA 10             
 21 BISHOP O'DOWD  'A'                               12:33.31   12:51.43  
     1) DUBOSE, DAMAJERIA 12            2) ELLIS, OLIVIA 11               
     3) RIVERS-BIRT, LIA 12             4) SPEES, KAITLYN 10              
 
Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1 WILLIAMS, SERENE             PEORIA (AZ)            25.12      24.84  
  2 CHAPMAN, MELANISE         12 PARACLETE              24.89      24.96  
  3 CLAGUE, ANGELA            11 SAN LUIS OBI           24.92      25.18  
  4 PUTERBAUGH, JENNA         11 SANTA FE CHR           24.99      25.21  
  5 BROWN, MAYA                9 SERRA                  25.42      25.35  
  6 ADAMS, DYNESE             11 VISTA MURRIE           25.09      25.37  
  7 WHITE, MONIKKIA           12 VALLEJO                25.42      25.39  
  8 ALDREDGE, LASASHA         12 CENTRAL                25.41      25.67  
  9 WEATHERSPOON, JAZMINE     12 VISTA MURRIE           25.20      25.69  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1     Wind: -0.8
  1 PURVIS, ASHTON            11 ST. ELIZABET           23.24      23.86  
  2 STOUDENMIRE, TENILLE      12 RANCHO BERNR           24.33      24.04  
  3 SMITH, KAYLA              12 BENSON (OR)            24.36      24.63  
  4 URSSERY, AIJAH            11 ST. MARY'S AC-SS       24.00      24.73  
  5 SCHUELER, KELLIE          11 SUMMIT (OR)            24.42      24.84  
  6 ROBINSON, CINDY           12 NORWALK                24.47      24.91  
  7 HERRING, ALYCIA           11 RANCHO VERDE           24.35      25.11  
  8 HUNTER, BREYONNA          11 SERRA                  24.48      25.52  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1 Finals   Wind: 0.3 
  1 ATKINSON, GEORGE          10 GRANADA                21.69      21.56  
  2 YARDLEY, TYRELL           11 SYRACUSE(UT)           21.64      21.57  
  3 HOTCHKINS, JOEAL          12 CHAPARRAL (NV)         21.95      21.60  
  4 JACKSON, KENNY            12 ELSINORE               21.79      21.68  
  5 THOMAS, JOHN              11 SHEEPSHEAD BY(NY       22.20      22.06  
  6 SHORT, JAMES              12 ST. BON'VTUR           22.06      22.53  
  7 HILL, JORDAN              11 ALBEMARLE              21.84      22.69  
 -- PRICE, SHELDON            12 BISHOP AMAT            22.18         DQ   Ran on line.
 
Event 33  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1     Wind: -0.4
  1 STORRS, RODNEY            12 SANTIAGO (CO           20.80      21.47  
  2 BIGELOW, BRENDON          10 CENTRAL                21.29      21.63  
  3 HERRERA, TAYLOR           12 DAMIEN                 21.66      21.65  
  4 CHASE, SPENCER            12 DESERT VISTA(AZ)       21.45      21.68  
  5 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONY        10 CRENSHAW               21.69      21.71  
  5 COOKS, JOE                12 MISSION HILL           21.16      21.71  
  7 TAYLOR, TUBOTEIN          12 CANYON-ANA             21.48      21.83  
 
Event 34  Men 5000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 DUNBAR, TREVOR            12 KODIAK (AK)         14:52.59   14:33.96  
  2 CHAVES, ISAAC                BARSTOW             15:01.25   14:44.33  
  3 ROWE, GARRETT             11 MOUNTAIN VIE        15:03.00   14:48.44  
  4 LARSEN, ANDREW            12 MARMION ACA (IL)    15:18.00   14:48.56  
  5 PONS, SAM                 10 SOUTH PASADE        14:44.00   14:56.11  
  6 COWAN, JULIAN-BLAKE       12 AUBURN RIVER(WA)    15:27.00   14:56.15  
  7 REEDY, HEATH              11 BUCHANAN            15:10.00   15:04.55  
  8 TIBADUIZA, BRYAN          12 GALENA (NV)         15:12.53   15:07.35  
  9 SHROY, RICHARD            11 CARSON (NV)         14:48.00   15:15.54  
 10 GAUGER, MICHAEL           10 CORONA              15:28.00   15:15.84  
 11 OLIVER, ZACH              12 ONTARIO CHR.        15:38.00   15:19.11  
 12 MOHAMED, DAHIR            12 HOOVER              15:26.00   15:22.87  
 13 AHROLD, BLAKE             11 DANA HILLS                     15:23.04  
 14 GONZALEZ, OMAR            12 CENTENNIAL-C        15:09.00   15:24.72  
 15 NIED, BRANDON             12 RENO (NV)           15:31.08   15:27.46  
 16 ROMANO, ANDREW               BARSTOW             15:30.70   15:41.45  
 17 BLUMBERG, KELLEN          11 PATRICK HENR        15:14.00   15:41.75  
 18 PIZZO, ANTHONY            12 CANYON-CC           15:34.00   16:10.25  
 
Event 35  Men Distance Medley Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DANA HILLS  'B'                                  10:11.99   10:01.50  
     1) FISCHETTI, MIKEY 12             2) PHILLIPS, ZAK 12               
     3) VALDES, TYLER 12                4) VALDES, RYAN 12                
  2 UPLAND  'A'                                      10:22.49   10:15.32  
     1) JOHNSON, NICK 12                2) HARRIS, DARIAN 12              
     3) SINDICICH, MICHAEL 11           4) BRADY, TYLER 12                
  3 EL RANCHO  'A'                                   10:33.61   10:17.21  
     1) DEALBA, PEDRO 12                2) KING, DANIEL 12                
     3) HERRERA, DANIEL 11              4) RODIGUEZ, JUAN 10              
  4 TORREY PINES  'A'                                10:25.70   10:18.61  
     1) WARD, ANDREW 10                 2) ALIAMUS, JAMES 12              
     3) PATTERSON, JAMES 12             4) JACK, DILLON 12                
  5 EL TORO  'A'                                     10:19.50   10:19.29  
     1) GERMANN, RYAN 10                2) GRIMM, NOLAN 11                
     3) OBLOUK, AUSTIN 11               4) VILLALVA, TOBY 12              
  6 ARCADIA  'A'                                     10:34.00   10:21.53  
     1) POIZAT, RENAUD 12               2) FU, YUFEI                      
     3) SHAR, NICK                      4) MOUSSA, AMAR 10                
  7 SANTA ROSA  'A'                                  10:33.49   10:23.65  
     1) BYERS, REESEY 11                2) HERMOSILLO, AUSTIN 12          
     3) MCCLOSKEY, CHRIS 12             4) MCLEOD, RORY 12                
  8 VISTA MURRIETA  'A'                              10:15.00   10:23.98  
     1) OWEN, TYLER 12                  2) QUINN, BERNARD 9               
     3) DURAN, CARLOS 12                4) RAMIREZ, NOE 12                
  9 ROYAL  'A'                                       10:20.00   10:26.68  
     1) EDWARDS, TRAVIS 11              2) DAVIS, ROBERT 12               
     3) SEAN, UPSON 10                  4) JESSON, PAUL 11                
 10 RANCHO BUENA V  'A'                              10:20.89   10:27.10  
     1) DESTEFANO, CHRIS 12             2) JARVIS, COLLIN 12              
     3) BREWER, CHRIS 10                4) DUCAT, THOMAS 11               
 11 HARVARD-WESTLK  'A'                              10:29.70   10:27.54  
     1) BEDFORD, MATTHEW 11             2) VANDERSCHANS, CHRIS 11         
     3) CHENG, CHRIS 12                 4) RICHARDSON, MICHAEL 12         
 12 REDONDO  'A'                                     10:23.33   10:27.94  
     1) EMDEE, GREG 12                  2) SCHERMERHORN, SIMON 11         
     3) SCHMIDT, SIMON 12               4) SCHMIDT, CODY 12               
 13 MISSION VIEJO  'A'                               10:35.95   10:30.47  
 14 RANCHO CUCAMNG  'A'                              10:22.00   10:31.44  
     1) BALLARD, MATT 12                2) RUELAS, JOEY 12                
     3) SANCHEZ, MARTIN 12              4) EVANS, ERIC 12                 
 15 DANA HILLS  'A'                                  10:33.00   10:33.41  
     1) AHROLD, BLAKE 11                2) GUERIN, COLE 11                
     3) MOLINA, JESUS 11                4) HARRISON, DEVIN 10             
 16 MONTE VISTA  'A'                                 10:36.05   10:36.16  
     1) KILLICK, ELLIOTT 11             2) NASH, GORDON 12                
     3) DONLEY, CONNOR 12               4) RODERICK, MIKE 12              
 17 MONSIGNOR FARRELL (NY)  'A'                      10:30.12   10:37.27  
     1) ORLANDO, ALEX 12                2) BERNARDO, MARK 12              
     3) HOOD, JOHN 12                   4) LIOTA, ANTHONY 12              
 18 PATRICK HENRY  'A'                               10:35.95   10:37.54  
     1) BLUMBERG, KELLEN 11             2) GLENN, MARQUIS 12              
     3) URIE, RYAN 10                   4) RAFIEE, ADRIAN 12              
 19 CAMPOLINDO  'A'                                  10:31.18   10:38.01  
     1) GEIGER, ROSS 12                 2) TROTTER, PATRICK 11            
     3) HOLMES, GARRET 12               4) PULFORD, ROBERT 12             
 20 GLENDORA  'A'                                    10:20.00   10:39.73  
     1) CASTRO, ANTHONY 10              2) ERWING, DERRICK 11             
     3) GOODHEART, AUSTIN 11            4) RAMSEY, CHRISTOPHER 12         
 21 NEWPORT HARBOR  'A'                              10:33.50   10:42.21  
     1) TAYLOR, MICHAEL 12              2) BETONTE, JOEL 12               
     3) FIGUEROA, SCOTT 12              4) DAWSON, JAKE 12                
 22 RIDGEWOOD (NJ)  'A'                              10:22.95   10:44.30  
     1) FINE, ANDREW 12                 2) HWANG, INSOO 10                
     3) CLEARY, BRIAN 11                4) SHIGENOBU, TARO 12             
 23 EDISON-HB  'A'                                   10:33.00   10:44.72  
     1) BIRK, AARON 12                  2) WILSON, RALEIGH 12             
     3) THIEDE, MATT 11                 4) MCELROY, MATT 11               
 24 DAVIS (UT)  'A'                                  10:29.00   10:44.85  
     1) CARLISLE, CURTIS 12             2) GUTZWILLER, SETH 12            
     3) LANG, DEVIN 12                  4) PETTY, LOGAN 11                
 25 BUCHANAN  'A'                                    10:29.50   10:44.91  
     1) GILLIS, TAYLOR 12               2) DELTON, ADAM 12                
     3) KELLER, CARSON 12               4) ANYUDIEGUA, UCHENNA 11         
 26 CORONA  'A'                                      10:35.00   10:47.11  
     1) CERDA, FERNANDO 11              2) CUEVAS, ALAN 11                
     3) WILLIAMS, CHASE 12              4) PEREZ, EDDIE 12                
 27 TRABUCO HILLS  'A'                               10:30.00   10:51.37  
     1) MOSIER, MATTHEW 12              2) GROSE, JACK 10                 
     3) OSHIER, EVERETT 10              4) TAN, STEVEN 12                 
 
Event 36  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WESTERN (NV)  'A'                                 3:55.21    3:51.36  
     1) CONNER, ENUNIQUE 12             2) DEVINE, ANSHERAE 12            
     3) GARRETT, ANTONNETT 11           4) KEYS, MEGAN 11                 
  2 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                    3:57.12    3:51.67  
     1) HOLZENDORF, ARRIELLE 11         2) PUGH, DAJE 9                   
     3) VEA, TIFFANY 12                 4) WHITMORE, ALEXANDRIA 10        
  3 DEER VALLEY  'A'                                  3:55.59    3:52.10  
     1) FOX, RAVEN 10                   2) WILSON, ERICA 10               
     3) COX, JAMRIA 11                  4) OKODOGBE, CHIZOBA 11           
  4 ETIWANDA  'A'                                     3:56.13    3:56.10  
     1) LAKEY, LAUREN 11                2) JONES, VANESSA 10              
     3) BAILEY, BRIKEL 11               4) ERVIN, LAUREN 12               
  5 BIRMINGHAM  'A'                                   3:56.25    3:57.93  
     1) ANTHONY, AREANA 12              2) REYES, VANESSA 11              
     3) WATLEY, BRIAU'NA 11            4) JOHNSON, LYSSANDRA 10          
  6 MILLIKAN  'A'                                     3:57.00    3:57.97  
     1) DAVIS, JASMYNE 11               2) PETTWAY, PAISLEY 11            
     3) TODD, ALICIA 10                 4) SMITH, ASHLEY 11               
  7 SAN RAMON VLLY  'A'                               3:57.55    4:02.78  
     1) GRIFFITH, SARAH 10              2) WEAVER, BAILEY 12              
     3) CHARBONNEAU, LAURA 12           4) WONG, SARAH 12                 
  8 CHEYENNE (NV)  'A'                                3:57.04    4:04.37  
     1) LEWIS, ALEXYS 11                2) POOLE, VERNASHA 11             
     3) WHITE, J'MYAH 10               4) GRAY, JENNIFER 11              
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT (MD)  'A'                       3:40.25    3:40.68  
  2 POLY (LB)  'A'                                    3:47.09    3:47.68  
     1) WINSTON, ERICA 11               2) NDIPAGBOR, AKAWKAW 10          
     3) FOWLER, AUTUMN 10               4) JOSEPH, JASMINE 12             
  3 SERRA  'A'                                        3:46.86    3:48.44  
     1) BROWN, MAYA 9                   2) BAUCHAM, DAWNIELLE 10          
     3) PIERCE, DENNA 10                4) FAWLKES, CARON 11              
  4 RANCHO VERDE  'A'                                 3:53.84    3:55.33  
     1) MARSHALL, ASHLEY 10             2) BOZEMAN, BRITTANY 12           
     3) ESTELL, GABBY 10                4) HERRING, ALYCIA 11             
  5 COLONY  'A'                                       3:55.11    3:56.16  
  6 LITTLETON (CO)  'A'                               3:54.60    3:57.58  
     1) MEADE, ALEAH 11                 2) HARDARSON, IRIS 10             
     3) GAETANI, DANA 9                 4) BRITTAN, GRACE 9               
  7 PARAMOUNT  'A'                                    3:53.44    3:57.75  
     1) HUGHES, MYQUETA 12              2) HUNTER, SHADONNA 9             
     3) LAMAR, TIFFANY 11               4) WILLIAMS, SHAWNICE 11          
  8 COLLINWOOD (OH)  'A'                              3:52.98    3:57.84  
     1) WILLIS, SHANNON 12              2) SMITH, AMBER 11                
     3) ROYAL, TIERA 12                 4) HARBOUR, AMIRAH 11             
 -- WILSON-LB  'A'                                    3:55.85         DQ  
     1) PRESLEY, ALYCIA 11              2) COUSAR, NYJAH 12               
     3) HUDSON, OLIVIA 11               4) SMITH, CHRISTINA 11            
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ROOSEVELT  'A'                                    3:20.93    3:20.54  
     1) MITCHELL, JOSH 11               2) ANDERSON, KENNETH 11           
     3) POTTS, CALEB 11                 4) ADAMS, BRYAN 12                
  2 CHEYENNE (NV)  'A'                                3:19.29    3:23.07  
     1) ALLEN, DANIEL 12                2) CARROLL, CHRIS 11              
     3) CAMPBELL, KHYRIECE 12           4) SULLIVAN, MARCUS 12            
  3 RIDGEVIEW  'A'                                    3:21.53    3:23.80  
     1) HOBBS, COREY 10                 2) HOBSON, TRIANDOUS 11           
     3) LEWIS, JERRID 11                4) PURVIS, ISIAH 12               
  4 TAFT  'A'                                         3:22.56    3:25.21  
     1) DARDEN, JOEL 12                 2) MORGAN, D. J. 11               
     3) GOODALL, ANTUAN 11              4) JOHNSON, MILES 10              
  5 WARWICK VALLEY (NY)  'A'                          3:21.11    3:25.45  
     1) ARMAND, PIERRE 11               2) PAEZ, DAN 10                   
     3) RAMIREZ, DAN 11                 4) TESTA, JESSE 11                
  6 LINCOLN, STOC  'A'                                3:23.85    3:25.54  
     1) COOKS, BRANDON 10               2) WIERNICKI, JOHN 9              
     3) CARMON, DAVID 11                4) BIVENS, BOBBY 10               
  7 SKYLINE  'A'                                      3:23.08    3:26.39  
     1) ROBINSON, JORDAN 12             2) RUCKER, DARQUIS 11             
     3) HORSLEY, CARL 11                4) BLUE, NOAH 11                  
  8 SAN RAMON VLLY  'A'                               3:23.84    3:26.66  
     1) GRABENSTEIN, JOE 12             2) GRIFFITH, KEVIN 11             
     3) HAMMILL, RYAN 11                4) DAVIS, DAN 11                  
 -- WESTERN (NV)  'A'                                                DNF  
     1) AUSTIN, MARQUAN 12              2) BROWN, ADRIAN 12               
     3) JOHNSON, THOMAS 12              4) GARRETT, ANTHONY 12            
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 RANCHO VERDE  'A'                                 3:18.56    3:17.72  
     1) MARSHELL, RAMON 12              2) DANIELSEN, RUBEN 11            
     3) HORNSBY, GREG 12                4) ROBERTSON, PAUL 12             
  2 SERRA  'A'                                        3:20.42    3:18.80  
     1) ALEXANDER, VAN 11               2) BENNETT, RANDALL 9             
     3) OLLOQUI, FRANCISCO 10           4) FARMER, GEORGE 10              
  3 MONSIGNOR FARRELL (NY)  'A'                       3:18.40    3:20.79  
     1) EVANGELISTA, ANTHONY 12         2) FALCONE, PETE 12               
     3) ORAZEM, COREY 12                4) FARLEY, JAMES 12               
  4 GAHR  'A'                                         3:20.64    3:22.02  
     1) BRADLEY, AARON 12               2) PELLUM, ROWSHAID 12            
     3) PERKINS, JOSH 10                4) POWELL, DEONDRE 12             
  5 POLY (LB)  'B'                                    3:19.27    3:22.42  
  6 LITTLETON (CO)  'A'                               3:17.12    3:24.55  
     1) CARPENTER, MARCO 11             2) PINKNEY, KUMAR 11              
     3) MACINTOSH, KYLE 12              4) SCHEUERMAN, KEVIN 11           
  7 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                    3:19.19    3:25.63  
     1) ATKINS, DESEAN 12               2) BAILEY, CRAIG 11               
     3) JOSEPH, DAVID 11                4) THOMAS, DANTE 11               
  8 DESERT VISTA (AZ)  'A'                            3:18.11    3:25.90  
     1) BANKS, DARYL 12                 2) INGRASSIA, MICHAEL 10          
     3) YACUT, SAMMY 12                 4) CHASE, SPENCER 12              
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 FINLEY, MASON             12 BUENA VISTA (CO)      222-01     221-00     67.36m 
      221-00  207-01  218-07  220-00  213-08  FOUL
  2 MURPHY, TRENT             12 BROPHY PREP (AZ)      170-01     192-07     58.69m 
      178-01  156-08  192-07  164-10  161-06  162-06
  3 SWARBRICK, DANIEL         12 SAUGUS                181-08     187-02     57.04m 
      179-08  176-11  187-02  184-10  173-10  FOUL
  4 DARR, MATT                11 FRONTIER              180-02     183-06     55.93m 
      183-06  181-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   
  5 MCCURRY, CALEB            12 NORTHWOOD             165-09     179-04     54.66m 
      168-04  174-04  179-04  151-02  172-06  166-11
  6 BUDWIG, JACOB             11 FOWLER                177-09     178-05     54.38m 
      175-04  167-08  178-05  155-02  173-09  149-03
  7 LEVKIV, ANDREY            12 HAZEN (WA)            223-00     174-06     53.18m 
      155-01  172-03  173-07  174-06  155-03  166-03
  8 WHITESIDE, CECIL          11 NEWPORT HARB          187-03     173-06     52.88m 
      FOUL  171-05  173-06  FOUL  FOUL  169-07
  9 FIELD, AUSTIN             12 ARROYO GRAND          166-00     172-01     52.45m 
      FOUL  172-01  FOUL  FOUL  159-09  159-03
 10 BIRDSELL, BRENDON         12 BECKMAN               166-02     169-09     51.73m 
      147-03  169-09  168-04           
 11 ROSALES, RYAN             12 VENTURA               174-04     168-02     51.25m 
      166-06  168-02  160-04           
 12 PENDELTON, JAKE           12 ESPERANZA             169-06     166-02     50.64m 
      142-08  154-07  166-02           
 13 PAEA, JORDAN              12 VENTURA               165-01     161-04     49.17m 
      FOUL  161-04  140-00         
 14 FORD, JERRY               12 PARAMOUNT             165-04     158-10     48.41m 
      157-02  157-09  158-10           
 15 BALES, DILLON             12 ESCONDIDO             169-06     155-03     47.32m 
      154-00  FOUL  155-03           
 16 SCHNITZER, JOSHUA         12 LOS ALAMITOS          165-02     155-02     47.29m 
      155-02  152-06  FOUL           
 17 NAGENGAST, ZACH           12 PASO ROBLES                      134-08     41.04m 
      FOUL  134-08  FOUL           
 -- SMYTH, ALEX               12 FOUNTAIN HILLS (      165-00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 41  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 KORESSEL, ALLISON         12 HUNTINGTON B        12-06.00   13-01.00      3.98m 
  2 LANDRY, MACKENZIE         10 DEL ORO             12-00.00  J13-01.00      3.98m 
  3 ROSS, KORTNEY             11 WESTVIEW            12-04.00   12-01.00      3.68m 
  4 WESELOFF, HOLLY           11 BUCHANAN            12-00.00  J12-01.00      3.68m 
  5 SIMPSON, SHAYLAH          11 DESERT VISTA(AZ)    12-06.25  J12-01.00      3.68m 
  6 ARTHUR, BROOKE            11 MATER DEI           12-01.00  J12-01.00      3.68m 
  7 PALMER, LACY              12 WESTWOOD (AZ)       12-00.00   11-07.00      3.53m 
  8 KAMAKA, KAYLA             12 WOODCREEK           11-06.00  J11-07.00      3.53m 
  9 ZINGHEIM, KATIE           10 GRANITE BAY         11-06.00  J11-07.00      3.53m 
 10 HEDBERG, SARAH            12 NORTH (AZ)          11-08.00   11-01.00      3.37m 
 11 ADAMS, JENNA              11 LITTLETON (CO)                J11-01.00      3.37m 
 12 KLINCHUCH, AMANDA         12 LIBERTY-CE          11-06.00  J11-01.00      3.37m 
 12 CULVER, CARISSA           10 LOS ALAMITOS        11-07.00  J11-01.00      3.37m 
 14 MILLER, LOGAN             12 BISHOP MANOG(NV)    12-05.00   10-07.00      3.22m 
 -- DUTTON, JENNY             11 CLOVIS EAST         11-06.00         NH            
 
Event 42  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 WOEPSE, MICHAEL           11 MATER DEI           16-04.00   16-09.00      5.10m 
  2 HINCH, DERRICK            12 PLACER              15-07.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
  3 SIMMONS, ROB              12 ROCKLIN             16-01.00  J15-07.00      4.74m 
  4 PETERSON, MICHAEL         12 CLOVIS EAST         15-07.00  J15-07.00      4.74m 
  5 TRAN, JEFF                12 FOUNTAIN VLL        15-00.00   15-01.00      4.59m 
  6 COOPER, MATT              12 MATER DEI           15-01.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
  6 BALLOW, KYLE              12 EL CAMINO RE        15-02.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
  8 BOYER, BRYCE              12 MERCER LSL (WA)     15-06.00  J14-07.00      4.44m 
  9 SAVAGE, CAMERON           12 UPLAND              15-00.00  J14-07.00      4.44m 
 10 KUNCE, RYAN               12 DESERT VISTA(AZ)    15-00.00   14-01.00      4.29m 
 11 MCNANNY, SEAN             12 MISSION VIEJ        15-00.00  J14-01.00      4.29m 
 -- GARIN, FEDOR              12 CARLMONT                             NH            
 -- PARKER, JORDAN            12 RENO (NV)           15-02.00         NH            
 -- HSU, ALEC                 12 DESERT VISTA(AZ)    16-00.00         NH            
 -- SIMMONS, CALE             12 ROCKLIN             15-08.00         NH            
 
Event 43  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 JELMINI, ANNA             12 SHAFTER             51-05.00   51-00.50     15.55m 
      47-05.75  48-02.75  49-08.75  48-05.75  51-00.50  46-09
  2 MCKEE, MEAGAN             11 SANTA TERSA         41-11.25   44-05.00     13.53m 
      34-01  39-06  40-11  43-11.75  42-05.50  44-05
  3 AHLOO, JACKI              12 ST. MARY'S-SJ       43-05.00   44-02.00     13.46m 
      40-00.75  42-10  40-08  44-02  44-01.50  40-11
  4 KOVAR, KAYLA              12 BURROUGH(RID        43-00.00   43-03.75     13.20m 
      FOUL  43-03.75  39-08  41-00  43-01.50  43-01
  5 LOYA, TERESA              11 ST. JOSEPH-S        40-10.50   42-08.00     13.00m 
      42-08  41-11.75  FOUL  37-07.50  41-11.75  41-03.25
  6 HOWERTON-DAVIS, DESTANAE  11 CANYON SPR (NV)     52-00.00   41-01.50     12.53m 
      39-07  39-00  38-09.50  FOUL  39-00.25  41-01.50
  7 TILLETT, JANAY            12 BIRMINGHAM          42-05.00   40-09.00     12.42m 
      40-09  FOUL  37-01.50  39-01.75  40-05  39-00.50
  8 SHEPARD, BROOKE           12 ARROYO GRAND        40-11.00   40-08.50     12.40m 
      40-08.50  FOUL  36-05.50  38-02  FOUL  36-07
  9 HAYDEL, SYDNEY            11 HARVARD-WEST        40-06.00   39-07.00     12.06m 
      35-00  39-07  FOUL  38-09  38-01.75  FOUL
 10 CERVANTES, ALEX           12 OXNARD              40-05.00   39-03.50     11.97m 
      37-08.75  39-03.50  37-09           
 11 MAKENESI, LUSEANE         12 KATELLA             41-00.00   39-01.00     11.91m 
      38-10  35-09  39-01           
 12 BURRELL, JASMINE          11 NORTH TORRAN        41-02.50   38-11.00     11.86m 
      36-04.75  38-11  37-03.75           
 13 CASANOVA, MADDIE          12 ALEMANY             40-11.50   38-10.00     11.83m 
      35-08.75  38-10  FOUL           
 14 BINGHAM, JENNIFER         11 STEELE CANYO        43-02.00   38-08.00     11.78m 
      FOUL  38-08  37-03           
 15 JONES, ERINN              11 LOGAN JAMES         40-04.00   36-00.50     10.98m 
      34-02  36-00.50  35-09.25           
 16 RASLEY, LACEY             10 SHAFTER                        35-10.00     10.92m 
      34-07.25  35-10  12-04.50           
 17 ARAGON, EMILY             12 ESCONDIDO           40-05.50   35-06.25     10.82m 
      FOUL  35-06.25  FOUL           
 
Event 44  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 SUTTER, JUSTIN            12 GRANITE BAY         22-08.00   24-04.00   1.8     7.41m 
     22-06.75(-0.1) 22-11.50(1.1) 23-05.50(0.4) 23-00.50(-0.4) 24-04(1.8) 24-03.25(0.5)
  2 WHEELER, CHASE            12 DELASALLE           23-08.25   23-11.00   1.3     7.28m 
        23-02.75(0.7) 23-11(1.3) 23-01.50(0.5)    23-03.50(1.7)
  3 SMITH, ZACH               12 KENTLANK (WA)       23-11.00   23-09.50   1.3     7.25m 
     22-06(1.2) 22-03.75(0.2) 22-09(+0.0) 23-00(-0.1) 23-09.50(1.3) 22-06(0.3)
  4 PRICE, SHELDON            12 BISHOP AMAT         23-01.00   23-06.50   1.0     7.17m 
     23-01.50(0.8)    22-00(0.9) 23-00.75(0.6)    23-06.50(1.0)
  5 KINARD, DAVIERON          11 POLY (LB)           23-06.00   23-04.25   1.1     7.11m 
     23-04.25(1.1) 23-02.50(0.2)              
  6 SULEMAD, HAMMED           12 DEER VALLEY         24-01.00   23-02.75   2.8     7.08m 
     22-03.50(0.3) 22-10.50(-0.4) 22-11(1.0) 23-02.75(2.8) 22-10.50(0.3) 23-02(0.3)
  7 LLOYD, DJ                 12 VISTA MURRIE        23-10.50   23-01.50   0.3     7.04m 
        23-01.50(0.3)    21-06.25(1.1)       
  8 HILL, JORDAN              11 ALBEMARLE           24-01.50   22-08.25   0.3     6.91m 
     22-08.25(0.3) 21-11.50(0.5) 21-03.25(0.8) 21-06(0.2) 21-08(0.4) 22-05.50(0.3)
  9 MARSHALL, BYRON            9 VALLEY CHRST        22-11.25   22-05.75   1.0     6.85m 
     21-05.25(0.8) 20-10.25(-0.4) 22-05.75(1.0) 21-09.50(1.1)    21-03(1.0)
 10 GRANT, DONOVANT           12 MOUNTAIN VW(AZZ)    23-05.00   22-05.00   0.3     6.83m 
     22-00(1.3) 22-05(0.3) 22-04.25(0.4)           
 11 HARRISON, DEVIN           10 DANA HILLS          23-10.00  J22-05.00   0.4     6.83m 
     22-03.50(1.0) 22-05(0.4) 21-03(2.1)           
 12 BYRD, JOHN                12 ARLINGTON           22-04.00   22-04.75   0.3     6.82m 
     22-04.75(0.3)    21-05.25(-2.0)           
 13 PIERCE, HAYDEN            11 ESPERANZA           23-01.00   21-09.25   1.3     6.63m 
     21-09.25(1.3) 21-02(-0.2) 21-03.50(1.1)           
 14 PHILLIPS, BRANDON         11 IRVINE              22-06.50   21-05.00   1.0     6.52m 
     20-09.75(1.3) 21-01.25(0.2) 21-05(1.0)           
 15 HUNTER, PATRICK           12 PARAMOUNT           23-03.00   21-03.75   2.0     6.49m 
     21-03.75(2.0) 19-05(0.2) 20-11.25(0.6)           
 16 HARTWELL, TOMMY           12 AUBURN RIVER(WA)    22-10.00   21-03.25   0.4     6.48m 
     21-03(0.4) 21-03.25(0.4)              
 17 HUUSFELDT, DREW           11 ESPERANZA           22-11.50   20-00.25   0.8     6.10m 
     19-11.25(1.2) 20-00.25(0.8) 19-08.75(0.5)           
 18 TAKIKAWA, JOE             11 LITTLETON (CO)      22-10.00   19-06.75  -0.1     5.96m 
        19-06.75(-0.1) 19-06.50(0.1)           
 
Event 45  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 BREWER, CIARRA            10 LOGAN JAMES         42-00.00   42-10.00   2.4    13.05m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 42-00.25(0.9) 41-05(1.0) FOUL(0.8) 42-10(2.4) 42-01.50(1.1)
  2 GEUBELLE, ANDREA          12 CURTIS (WA)         40-05.00   41-09.00  +0.0    12.72m 
     41-09(+0.0) 39-09.50(0.4) 40-02(1.5) 40-05.50(0.7) 41-02.50(0.7) 40-00.50(0.6)
  3 JOHNSON, SAVANNAH         12 TAHOMA (WA)         38-07.00   40-05.00   1.4    12.31m 
     38-07.25(0.8) 38-05(+0.0) 38-04.25(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 40-05(1.4) FOUL(0.5)
  4 COX, MELIA                10 POLY (LB)           39-08.00   39-09.25   1.2    12.12m 
     38-09(1.0) 38-07.75(0.8) 38-02.75(1.0) 39-09.25(1.2) 38-01.25(1.4) 37-07(1.5)
  5 DUNN, KARYNN              12 DIAMOND RANC        40-01.00   39-07.00  +0.0    12.06m 
     39-07(+0.0) 9-05(0.7) 38-08.75(+0.0) PASS      PASS      39-06.50(0.7)
  6 PERKINS, ASHLEY           12 NORCO               39-00.00   39-05.00   0.8    12.01m 
     37-04(+0.0) 38-00(+0.0) 38-08(0.5) 38-02(1.9) 39-04(1.5) 39-05(0.8)
  7 BAKER, AZIZA              12 ST. MARY'S-NC       38-08.00   38-08.25   1.3    11.79m 
     36-04.75(-0.5) 38-02.25(0.5) 37-02.75(0.6) 37-02(0.5) 38-08(0.5) 38-08.25(1.3)
  7 MCGLORY, LAUREN           12 LOGAN JAMES         38-07.00  J38-08.25   1.2    11.79m 
     FOUL(1.7) 37-09.25(0.7) 38-02(1.6) 36-06(1.1) 38-08.25(1.2) FOUL(1.2)
  9 MCGLORY, NICOLE           12 LOGAN JAMES         38-10.00   38-06.00  +0.0    11.73m 
     37-02.50(+0.0) 38-06(+0.0) 37-10.25(-0.5) 37-03.50(-0.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 BENT-MIKAIL, RUKAYAH      11 ST. MARY'S AC-SS    38-08.00   38-00.00   1.9    11.58m 
     FOUL(2.5) 36-10(0.7) 38-00(1.9)           
 11 RUNELS, TESSA             10 LOGAN JAMES         39-01.00   37-08.00  -0.2    11.48m 
     37-03.75(+0.0) 36-03.75(-0.3) 37-08(-0.2)           
 12 KELTNER, MELISSA          12 CHINO HILLS         38-07.00   37-06.00   0.9    11.43m 
     36-10.50(2.4) 36-04.50(-0.3) 37-06(0.9)           
 13 KEY, SHERIE               11 MORSE                          37-05.00   1.0    11.40m 
     35-11(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 37-05(1.0)           
 14 UNACHUKWU, ADAOBI         12 MARLBORO (NJ)       40-00.00   35-03.50   0.4    10.75m 
     35-03.50(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.4)           
 -- BOYD, ALITTA              12 MOREAU CATH.        43-01.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3)           
 
Event 46  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 ROSS, NICK                12 VISTA MURRIE         7-03.00    7-01.00      2.15m 
  2 STEED, HARRISON           11 JSERRA               7-01.00    6-11.00      2.10m 
  3 SHARPE, JULES             12 OAKS CHRISTI         7-01.00    6-09.00      2.05m 
  4 GWACHAM, OBOM             12 AYALA                6-08.00    6-07.00      2.00m 
  5 MCBRIDE, BRIAN            11 O'CONNOR (AZ)        6-08.00   J6-07.00      2.00m 
  6 ROCKWOOD, SAM             12 DIAMOND BAR          6-10.00   J6-07.00      2.00m 
  7 WALASHEK, DYLAN              BOULDER CRK (AZ)     6-08.00   J6-07.00      2.00m 
  8 FRANKLIN, JAMAAL          12 SERRANO              6-08.75    6-05.00      1.95m 
  9 BOYD, MATT                12 BLUE RIDGE (AZ)      6-09.00   J6-05.00      1.95m 
 10 MCCULLUM, PHILLIP         11 GARCES               6-08.00   J6-05.00      1.95m 
 -- ALBRECHT, MICHAEL         12 KING, ML             6-08.00         NH            
 
Event 47  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 RICHMOND, TARA            11 POLY (LB)            5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 HENRY, ASHLEY             11 RANCHO CUCAM         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 DOLBEC, KIERSTEN          12 SARATOGA             5-08.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 SMITH, ASHLEY             11 MILLIKAN             5-08.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 DALTON, ALEXUS            10 POLY (LB)            5-06.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 CROCKETT, LAUREN          10 OGDEN (UT)           5-08.00   J5-06.00      1.67m 
  7 GIEBELHAUS, ANNIE         10 LUTHERAN (OR         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 BALENTINE, SAMANTHA       12 LODI                 5-08.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 VAUGHN, SARAH             11 OAK RIDGE                      J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 MAHR, CARRINGTON          12 BUCHANAN             5-06.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 MCCARHTY, JULIA           12 APTOS                5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 HORTON, JENEA             12 EDISON-CE            5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 48  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 JELMINI, ANNA             12 SHAFTER               180-05     185-05     56.51m 
  2 COLLATZ, ALEX             10 STOCKDALE             165-03     163-07     49.86m 
  3 MATIKS, MARGARITA         11 IRVINE                140-10     139-08     42.57m 
  4 KOVAR, KAYLA              12 BURROUGH(RID          158-07     137-08     41.96m 
  5 BURRELL, JASMINE          11 NORTH TORRAN          135-03     137-00     41.75m 
  6 SHEPARD, BROOKE           12 ARROYO GRAND          133-07     136-02     41.50m 
  7 LOYA, TERESA              11 ST. JOSEPH-S          131-09     135-01     41.17m 
  8 FISHER, SHAYLYNN          12 GREAT OAK             145-02     134-00     40.84m 
  9 PATU, LYNN                11 VISTA MURRIE          134-08     129-10     39.57m 
 
Event 49  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 FINLEY, MASON             12 BUENA VISTA (CO)    62-05.00   64-11.00     19.78m 
      62-01  64-01  64-11  63-02.75  63-02  64-00
  2 LEVKIV, ANDREY            12 HAZEN (WA)          60-06.00   59-09.50     18.22m 
      59-09.50  55-08.25  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 SWARBRICK, DANIEL         12 SAUGUS              59-11.50   58-07.00     17.85m 
      53-10.50  52-03  55-03.50  57-00.75  FOUL  58-07
  4 AVILES, JOSE              11 LA JOLLA            55-08.00   57-03.50     17.46m 
      53-06.50  55-07  57-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 GRAF, KEVIN               12 AGOURA              57-02.00   57-01.75     17.41m 
      55-00.50  54-06  FOUL  57-01.75  FOUL  56-06
  6 DARR, MATT                11 FRONTIER            61-04.00   56-07.25     17.25m 
      56-07.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55-06  FOUL
  7 PAEA, JORDAN              12 VENTURA             54-03.50   56-02.50     17.13m 
      51-11.50  51-10.50  54-09  51-00  53-09.75  56-02.50
  8 IRWIN, WILLY              11 CLOVIS EAST         54-02.50   54-09.50     16.70m 
      FOUL  54-02  FOUL  FOUL  52-02.25  54-09.50
  9 DRACHOVITCH, TOM          12 NOTRE DAME(S        55-05.00   54-09.00     16.68m 
      54-02  FOUL  FOUL  53-03.25  54-09  54-01
 10 HILL, TONY                12 DAVIS (UT)          56-10.25   53-10.00     16.40m 
      FOUL  53-10  FOUL         
 11 SCARVELIS, NICHOLAS       10 DOS PUEBLOS         54-11.00   52-10.50     16.11m 
      52-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 MCCURRY, CALEB            12 NORTHWOOD           55-00.00   52-05.25     15.98m 
      52-03  52-05.25  FOUL         
 13 KIRKLAND, JUSTIN          11 NOTRE DAME(S        54-04.00   52-05.00     15.97m 
      51-03  52-05  FOUL         
 14 OSUNWA, PAUL              12 BISHOP AMAT         54-03.00   52-02.00     15.90m 
      FOUL  52-02  FOUL         
 15 WHITESIDE, CECIL          11 NEWPORT HARB        57-06.00   51-06.00     15.69m 
      FOUL  51-06  FOUL         
 16 TITHERINGTON, ANDREW      12 JESUIT                         51-01.50     15.58m 
      51-01.50  51-00.50  50-06           
 17 VICKERS, GRAHAM           12 DIAMOND RANC        56-10.00   50-11.00     15.51m 
      FOUL  50-11  FOUL         
 18 BUDWIG, JACOB             11 FOWLER              62-00.00   50-05.75     15.38m 
      50-05.75  FOUL  49-09.25         
 19 FIELD, AUSTIN             12 ARROYO GRAND        57-00.00   50-04.75     15.36m 
      FOUL  FOUL  50-04.75         
 
Event 50  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 GEUBELLE, ANDREA          12 CURTIS (WA)         19-10.00   19-10.50   0.8     6.05m 
     17-06.50(1.0) 19-10.50(0.8) 18-10.75(0.9) 19-09(+0.0) 19-10.50(-0.7) 19-07.50(0.7)
  2 DUNN, KARYNN              12 DIAMOND RANC        20-04.00   19-10.00   1.7     6.04m 
     19-08.75(0.8) 19-09(0.5) 19-08(0.4) 19-07(-0.7) 19-08(+0.0) 19-10(1.7)
  3 HERRING, ALYCIA           11 RANCHO VERDE        20-00.75   19-03.75   0.7     5.88m 
     18-11(0.4) 19-03.75(0.7) 18-06(0.6) 18-08.50(+0.0) 18-06(0.8)   
  4 BALTIMORE, ASHTYNN        12 MARLBOROUGH         19-05.00   19-02.50  +0.0     5.85m 
     18-08.50(1.1)    18-01(1.5) 19-02.50(+0.0)      
  5 PRANDINI, JENNA           10 CLOVIS              19-02.75   19-01.75   1.4     5.83m 
     19-01.75(1.4) 14-06.50(0.4) 18-02.50(0.2) PASS      18-11(0.3) PASS     
  6 JOHNSON, TAYLER           11 OAK PARK                       18-09.00   0.6     5.71m 
     18-07.50(1.6) 18-09(0.6) PASS      PASS            
  7 BOYD, ALITTA              12 MOREAU CATH.        19-06.25  J18-08.50   0.4     5.70m 
           18-08.50(0.4)    18-08(-0.2) PASS     
  7 PAYTON, MALAINA           12 FREMONT             19-01.00   18-08.50   1.2     5.70m 
     18-02(1.6) 18-08.50(1.2) 17-11.50(0.2) 18-05(-0.7)    18-08(+0.0)
  9 STEWART, SHANICE          10 CARTER              18-09.25   18-07.00   1.9     5.66m 
     18-07(1.9) 17-09.50(1.4)       18-06(1.2) 17-09(0.2)
 10 TORRES, AB                10 SAN LUIS OBI        19-01.25  J17-08.00   0.7     5.38m 
        17-08(0.7) 16-07(0.9)          
 10 MARGERUM, SUNNY           11 GUNN                18-10.00   17-08.00   1.6     5.38m 
     17-08(1.6) 17-02(1.2)              
 12 HUDSON, OLIVIA            11 WILSON-LB           19-02.00   15-10.00   1.5     4.82m 
     14-03(0.5) 15-10(1.5)             
 
Event 51  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 SULEMAD, HAMMED           12 DEER VALLEY         48-04.25   50-03.00   0.4    15.31m 
     50-03(0.4) 49-08(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL(-0.5) 46-10(0.4) 49-08(0.6)
  2 GWACHAM, OBOM             12 AYALA               49-00.50   49-06.75  +0.0    15.10m 
     FOUL      49-06.75(+0.0) PASS      47-02.75(0.4) PASS      48-08.25(+0.0)
  3 ROSS, NICK                12 VISTA MURRIE        49-00.50   48-05.25   NWI    14.76m 
     48-05.25(NWI) FOUL(-0.5) 48-00.50(0.6) 46-05.25(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4 BREWER, ARNAUX            12 LOGAN JAMES         48-02.00   48-01.50  +0.0    14.66m 
     47-02(0.4) 48-01.50(+0.0) 46-07.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      47-03.50(+0.0)
  5 PANFORD, EDGAR            12 CAJON               46-03.00   47-03.00   0.7    14.40m 
     FOUL(1.3) 47-03(0.7) 45-11.50(1.4) 46-10(+0.0) 44-03.75(+0.0) 45-11(+0.0)
  6 JONES, CHAD               12 BISHOP O'DOW        47-06.00   47-02.25   0.3    14.38m 
     FOUL      47-02.25(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 46-07.50(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 SMITH, ZACH               12 KENTLANK (WA)       48-00.00   46-11.00  +0.0    14.30m 
     46-00(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 46-11(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)
  7 WILSON, CURTIS            12 RANCHO VERDE        47-09.00  J46-11.00   0.9    14.30m 
     46-11(0.9) 0.25(+0.0) 45-02(0.4) 44-07.75(-0.4) 44-10(+0.0) PASS     
  9 ROGERS, ERIC              12 CHARTER OAK         46-01.00   46-06.00   1.6    14.17m 
     46-06(1.6) 45-07.75(1.5) 45-09.75(1.1) 44-08.50(+0.0) 43-09(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 CARTER, JOHNNY            10 RIDGEVIEW           47-09.00   46-04.50   NWI    14.13m 
     44-10.50(NWI) 46-04.50(NWI) PASS              
 11 HILL, JORDAN              11 ALBEMARLE           48-03.00   46-02.50   NWI    14.08m 
     45-03.75(0.4) FOUL(1.3) 46-02.50(NWI)           
 12 TURNER, PAUL              12 INDIO               46-01.00   46-00.50   1.1    14.03m 
     46-00.50(1.1) 45-01(1.4) FOUL(0.6)          
 13 JOHNSON, TRAVIS           10 MORSE               47-04.50   45-01.50   1.2    13.75m 
     44-06(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 45-01.50(1.2)           
 14 HICKMAN, JOSH             12 BENSON (OR)                    44-08.75   NWI    13.63m 
     44-08.75(+0.0) PASS      PASS                
 15 RUIZ, TYLER               12 NOTRE DAME(S        45-10.00   44-05.25   1.3    13.54m 
     43-05.75(1.3) 44-05.25(1.3)             
 16 GATHRIGHT, JEREMY         12 VISTA               46-07.00   42-06.25   NWI    12.96m 
     FOUL      FOUL      42-06.25(NWI)           
 17 MAMON, CHRIS              11 BENICIA             45-09.00   41-10.00   1.0    12.75m 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.7) 41-10(1.0)         
 -- HUNTER, PATRICK           12 PARAMOUNT           48-11.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 101  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 BUCHANAN  'A'                                       42.38      42.95q 
  2 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)  'A'                              42.84      43.04  
  3 VENTURA  'A'                                        42.89      43.72  
  4 CERRITOS  'A'                                       43.10      43.82  
  5 MOUNTAIN VIEW (AZZ)  'A'                            43.44      44.05  
  6 INGLEMOOR (WA)  'A'                                 43.47      44.19  
  7 VISTA  'A'                                          43.10      44.97  
  8 LA SALLE  'A'                                       44.40      45.58  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 STEELE CANYON  'A'                                  42.39      42.58q 
  2 MATER DEI  'A'                                      42.34      43.32  
  3 BISHOP AMAT  'A'                                    42.83      43.44  
  4 CALIFORNIA  'A'                                     43.10      43.88  
  5 CENTENNIAL-CE  'A'                                  43.47      43.97  
  6 BAKERSFIELD  'A'                                    43.74      44.24  
  7 MONROVIA  'A'                                       43.10      44.64  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 VALLEY CHRSTN  'A'                                  42.33      42.51q 
  2 TORREY PINES  'A'                                   42.93      42.98  
  3 ST. JOHN BOSCO  'A'                                 43.11      43.12  
  4 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                      42.80      43.13  
  5 REDWOOD  'A'                                        43.40      43.28  
  6 SERVITE  'A'                                        43.74      43.62  
  7 ARTESIA  'A'                                        43.09      43.95  
 -- LITTLETON (CO)  'A'                                 42.50        DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 SERRA  'A'                                          42.31      42.41q 
  2 SANTIAGO (COR)  'A'                                 42.75      43.09  
  3 CANYON-ANA  'A'                                     43.11      43.42  
  4 PITTSBURG  'A'                                      43.38      43.46  
  5 CLOVIS EAST  'A'                                    43.04      43.50  
  6 MORSE  'A'                                          42.50      43.91  
  7 WEST BAKERSFIELD  'A'                               43.73      44.20  
  8 WASHINGTON-LA  'A'                                  43.50      44.79  
  9 MUIR  'A'                                           42.94    1:03.34  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 GREAT OAK  'A'                                      42.54      42.60q 
  2 NOTRE DAME(SO)  'A'                                 42.27      42.78q 
  3 DORSEY  'A'                                         42.72      43.21  
  4 VISTA MURRIETA  'A'                                 42.97      43.38  
  5 FOUNTAIN VLLY  'A'                                  43.51      44.10  
  6 AMADOR VALLEY  'A'                                  43.71      44.49  
  7 PARAMOUNT  'A'                                      43.04      45.52  
  8 BISHOP O'DOWD  'A'                                  43.13    1:04.90  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 CASTRO VALLEY  'A'                                  42.54      42.66q 
  2 RIO MESA  'A'                                       43.54      42.84q 
  3 MOORPARK  'A'                                       43.01      43.27  
  4 BIRMINGHAM  'A'                                     43.17      43.34  
  5 RAINIER BEACH (WA)  'A'                             42.70      43.90  
  6 LA SERNA  'A'                                       43.60      44.38  
  7 MURRIETA VALLY  'A'                                 43.31      44.55  
  8 CARSON  'A'                                         42.98      44.59  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 CRENSHAW  'A'                                       42.56      42.92q 
  2 LOYOLA  'A'                                         42.67      43.01  
  3 DAMIEN  'A'                                         43.00      43.36  
  4 RIDGEVIEW  'A'                                      42.98      43.44  
  5 STOCKDALE  'A'                                      43.60      44.62  
 -- POLY (LB)  'A'                                      43.28         DQ   Zone Violation
 
Event 102  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 RAINIER BEACH (WA)  'A'                             48.55      48.58q 
  2 CESAR CHAVEZ  'A'                                   49.17      49.34  
  3 WASHINGTON-LA  'A'                                  49.10      49.67  
  4 VALLEJO  'A'                                        48.46      50.47  
  5 NOTRE DAME(SO)  'A'                                 49.74      50.68  
  6 VISTA DEL LAGO  'A'                                 50.10      50.86  
  7 CLOVIS NORTH  'A'                                   50.72      50.96  
  8 THOUSAND OAKS  'A'                                  49.77      51.00  
 -- MARINA  'A'                                         50.60         DQ   Zone Violation
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 VISTA MURRIETA  'A'                                 48.43      48.25q 
  2 TRABUCO HILLS  'A'                                  48.56      48.70q 
  3 EISENHOWER  'A'                                     49.69      49.55  
  4 SAN DIMAS  'A'                                      50.60      50.43  
  5 MUIR  'A'                                           50.09      51.67  
  6 ARCADIA  'A'                                        49.81      51.84  
  7 INGLEMOOR (WA)  'A'                                 49.21      51.96  
 -- ROOSEVELT  'A'                                      49.07         DQ   Zone Violation
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 LOS OSOS  'A'                                       48.59      48.88q 
  2 BIRMINGHAM  'A'                                     48.36      49.02q 
  3 CAPO VALLEY  'A'                                    48.98      49.12  
  4 LINCOLN (OR)  'A'                                   50.08      49.17  
     1) DAVIS, ARLISHA 12               2) STEWART, HALEY 10              
     3) HARVEY, KEMA 11                 4) PITTMAN, TIARRA 11             
  5 VALLEY CHRSTN  'A'                                  49.61      50.02  
  6 CANYON-ANA  'A'                                     50.42      50.71  
  7 CANYON-CC  'A'                                      50.20      51.41  
 -- ARTESIA  'A'                                        49.22        DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 RIVERTON (UT)  'A'                                  48.63      49.02q 
  2 BAKERSFIELD  'A'                                    49.58      49.53  
  3 CHAPARRAL  'A'                                      50.03      49.87  
  4 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY-SS  'A'                          49.88      50.23  
  5 PLEASANT GROVE  'A'                                 50.21      50.54  
     1) WAGNER, MARINA 12               2) DUNN, BRITTANY 10              
     3) BROWN, KEYAH 11                 4) KNOX, KASHAE 11                
 -- RANCHO VERDE  'A'                                   48.85         DQ   False Start
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 SERRA  'A'                                          48.30      49.03  
  2 BULLARD  'A'                                        48.64      49.08  
  3 EDISON-CE  'A'                                      48.84      49.18  
  4 SILVERADO  'A'                                      49.55      50.12  
  5 GREAT OAK  'A'                                      49.90      50.25  
  6 SAN RAMON VLLY  'A'                                 50.39      50.37  
  7 MOUNTAIN VIEW (AZZ)  'A'                            50.01      51.17  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 ETIWANDA  'A'                                       48.81      48.50q 
  2 COLLINWOOD (OH)  'A'                                48.06      48.79q 
  3 ST. MARY'S-NC  'A'                                  48.65      49.08  
  4 RIO MESA  'A'                                       49.31      49.33  
  5 NEWBURY PARK  'A'                                   49.99      49.45  
  6 HARVARD-WESTLK  'A'                                 49.96      49.84  
  7 COLONY  'A'                                         49.50      50.16  
  8 LOS ALTOS-CC  'A'                                   50.30      51.39  
  9 MONROVIA  'A'                                       50.38      51.61  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 DEER VALLEY  'A'                                    48.69      48.38q 
  2 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                      50.35      49.69  
  3 PARAMOUNT  'A'                                      49.33      49.70  
  4 TAFT  'A'                                           49.45      49.84  
  5 MORSE  'A'                                          49.96      50.25  
  6 POWAY  'A'                                          50.35      50.26  
  7 OAKMONT  'A'                                        49.98      50.35  
  8 POLY (LB)  'A'                                      47.52      50.47  
 -- CARSON  'A'                                         48.69         DQ   Zone Violation
 
Event 103  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 SHEARER, EMILY            11 ACALANES             5:13.30    5:10.11  
  2 WILLIAMS, HANNAH             SYRACUSE(UT)         5:12.46    5:10.92  
  3 BILDER, LAURA A.          12 CORONA DEL M         5:14.30    5:11.83  
  4 CUMMINGS, MARISA C.       11 CORONA DEL M         5:13.30    5:12.28  
  5 MCCULLOUGH, LUCY          10 MARIN ACADEM         5:14.08    5:12.86  
  6 TUSTING, SARA             12 BENICIA              5:13.25    5:13.00  
  7 YANG, JULIA                9 WESTVIEW             5:13.82    5:14.55  
  8 LUCAS, CRISTINA           12 NOTRE DAME(S         5:13.10    5:15.44  
  9 COMBE, MEGAN              12 SKYLINE(UT)          5:13.53    5:19.59  
 10 SWANSON, KATIE            12 DAVIS (UT)           5:13.75    5:22.45  
 11 CARMILLE, GARCIA          10 FOUNTAIN VLL         5:14.46    5:24.02  
 12 WUMMER, ELISE             11 CASTRO VALLE         5:10.62    5:30.56  
 13 ROMO, STEPHANIE           10 WOODCREEK            5:16.79    5:33.28  
Sect.  2  
  1 GAMMAGE, DYNASTY          10 POLY (LB)            5:01.81    5:04.51  
  2 DUBOSE, DAMAJERIA         12 BISHOP O'DOW         5:07.08    5:04.87  
  3 REYNOLDS, MARY            12 MOUNTAIN VIE         5:01.56    5:05.96  
  4 RODRIGUEZ, DANIELLE        9 WARREN               5:10.00    5:09.58  
  5 MENIFEE, ERIN             11 MT. CARMEL           5:10.00    5:09.96  
  6 MYERS, ALEX                  SINAGUA (AZ)                    5:12.08  
  7 ZAVESKY, CHRISTINE        10 GRANITE BAY          4:53.31    5:12.60  
  8 BUCHBINDER, JAYE          10 CHADWICK             5:07.00    5:14.10  
  9 WILLIAMS, TAYLOR          10 LUTHERAN (OR         5:04.56    5:14.50  
 10 CERVANTES, ASHLEE         11 BEAUMONT             5:07.18    5:20.06  
 11 WYNN, LOREN               12 SAGUARO (AZ)         5:06.67    5:21.63  
 12 HUDSON, CAMILLE           12 RUYTON (AUS)         4:57.72    5:22.28  
 13 KING, KELLY               12 SILVER CREEK (CO     5:07.50    5:27.01  
 
Event 104  Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 LUTHIN, TIMOTHY           10 WARWICK VALL(NY)     4:28.56    4:23.46  
  2 OSHIER, EVERETT           10 TRABUCO HILL         4:25.13    4:23.82  
  3 GANEM, CHRIS              10 CASTLE VIEW (CO)     4:31.23    4:25.50  
  4 GRUMNEY, SEAN             10 NEWBURY PARK         4:22.74    4:26.00  
  5 CUSHINGMURRAY, NATHANIEL  10 FOOTHILL-SS          4:24.19    4:26.24  
  6 MONROY, ANTHONY            9 BURROUGHS(BU         4:28.59    4:26.51  
  7 LEWIS, PRESTON            10 NORTH TORRAN         4:25.01    4:26.67  
  8 ROSALES, DAVID            10 SAN PEDRO            4:26.10    4:27.45  
  9 GAUGER, MICHAEL           10 CORONA               4:28.13    4:27.82  
 10 NEEV, MATT                10 LAGUNA BEACH         4:29.48    4:28.07  
 11 MENDEZ, MIZRAEL              MT. WHITNEY          4:32.00    4:28.71  
 12 ALBERTSON, CJ              9 BUCHANAN             4:27.87    4:32.56  
 13 WOODBURY, REX             10 CATALINA FHL(AZ)     4:26.15    4:32.90  
 14 MARTINEZ, MAX             10 BUCHANAN             4:28.56    4:35.60  
 15 FIRTH, WILL               10 BROPHY PREP (AZ)     4:26.00    4:36.64  
 16 BROWN, DYLAN              10 AUBURN RIVER(WA)     4:29.10    4:43.44  
 17 MILES, JEFF               10 AUBURN RIVER(WA)     4:28.17    4:43.75  
 
Event 105  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 CASE, MATT                12 DEL CAMPO            4:23.69    4:23.00  
  2 AQUINO, URIEL             12 KNIGHT               4:24.40    4:23.42  
  3 GUTIERREZ, HUGO              ARROYO GRAND         4:24.06    4:25.00  
  4 ROACH, JACOB              11 OTAY RANCH           4:23.70    4:25.11  
  5 LOPEZ, JONATHAN           12 ROOSEVELT            4:24.19    4:25.82  
  6 KELLOGG, ANDREW           11 DESERT VISTA(AZ)     4:24.98    4:26.44  
  7 GALAN, AL                 11 LIBERTY (NV)         4:36.00    4:27.79  
  8 BEAN, TAYLOR              12 BURLEY (ID)          4:29.00    4:27.95  
  9 REINA, BRYAN              12 SIMI VALLEY          4:24.95    4:29.84  
 10 DEAN, JOSH                12 DANA HILLS           4:24.88    4:30.17  
 11 MERCADO, JOSH             11 DEL CAMPO            4:24.51    4:32.36  
 12 COSTLEY, AUSTIN           11 SYRACUSE(UT)         4:28.05    4:34.32  
 13 EMPEY, MORGAN             12 SKYLINE(UT)          4:29.53    4:37.46  
 14 ROESSLER, KEVIN              BROPHY PREP (AZ)     4:24.11    4:38.06  
 15 MOSSRANGO, JAKE              SYRACUSE(UT)         4:24.80    4:39.90  
 16 PETTY, LOGAN              11 DAVIS (UT)           4:29.79    4:40.56  
Sect.  2  
  1 DEALBA, PEDRO             12 EL RANCHO            4:19.52    4:18.20  
  2 STRUM, WESTON             11 PIONEER              4:22.02    4:19.12  
  3 GOLDSTEIN, JAMES          11 OAK PARK             4:20.70    4:19.88  
  4 FLORES, MARIO             11 ST. JOHN BOS         4:22.12    4:23.67  
  5 ALMEIDA, TYLER            12 SOUTH TORRAN         4:22.19    4:24.37  
  6 RODERICK, MIKE            12 MONTE VISTA          4:20.59    4:25.24  
  7 STOOT, STEVEN                FOUNTAIN VALLEY      4:15.49    4:25.62  
  8 ARVIDSON, GARRETT         12 BOULDER CRK (AZ)     4:14.97    4:26.13  
  9 JOHNSON, DARELL           12 MOUNTAIN VW (AZ)     4:19.60    4:26.16  
 10 SEMLER, STEVEN            12 SIMI VALLEY          4:22.00    4:29.06  
 11 ESTAVILLO, ADAM           12 DESERT VISTA(AZ)     4:20.82    4:29.25  
 12 CASTANON, TAYLOR          12 MISSION COLL         4:20.94    4:31.34  
 13 MARK, ETHAN               12 ACALANES             4:20.26    4:31.53  
 
Event 106  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 HARRIS, JEREMY            12 DORSEY                 14.90      14.29q 
  2 MAMON, CHRIS              11 BENICIA                14.90      14.72q 
  3 KLARER, DAVID             12 STEELE CANYO           14.85      14.80q 
  4 HARRIS, JAKE              12 PARADISE VA (AZ)       14.60      14.84  
  5 ALLEN, AARON              12 MOUNTAIN VW (AZ)       14.10      14.92  
  6 MARTIN, JIMMY             12 SANTA MARGAR           15.02      15.42  
  7 GIBSON, RYAN              11 DIAMOND RANC           15.02      15.66  
  8 MCMURRY, CORDERRO         11 BROPHY PREP (AZ)       15.50      16.34  
  9 SUNIGA, RYAN              12 BROPHY PREP (AZ)       15.50      16.74  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 THOMAS, DANTE             11 FAIRFIELD              14.45      14.39q 
  2 JOHNSON, SEAN             11 BUCHANAN               14.88      14.65q 
  3 CABRAL, JONATHAN          10 AGOURA                 14.51      14.66q 
  4 WAYNE, SLATER             11 NOTRE DAME(S           14.97      15.07  
  5 BUCKLEY, MARCUS           12 DIAMOND RANC           14.67      15.16  
  6 PORAYANEE, KRIST          12 SOUTH PASADE           14.72      15.16  
  7 NORRIS, ANTHONY           11 LIBERTY (NV)           14.90      15.27  
  8 CENTERS, DEVON             9 DESERT VISTA(AZ)       15.30      15.83  
  9 FRANCO, BLAKE             12 BROPHY PREP (AZ)       15.20      16.25  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 VALENTINE, MAURICE        12 CASTRO VALLE           14.20      14.56q 
  2 ARCHIE, CORVAUGHN         12 BUCHANAN               14.80      14.61q 
  3 MUHAMMAD, ELIJAH          12 MORSE                  14.70      14.93  
  4 COURTNEY, BEN             12 LITTLETON (CO)         14.90      15.29  
  5 MCQHORTER, QUENTIN        12 BISHOP O'DOW           15.11      15.31  
  6 JACKSON, IAN              12 LIBERTY (NV)           15.00      15.49  
  7 JONES, MATT               12 GOLDEN VALLEY-CE       14.90      15.69  
  8 WASHINGTON, MARCUS        12 DESERT VISTA(AZ)       14.60      15.70  
  9 JOHNSON, JUSTIN           11 BENSON (OR)            15.52      15.97  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 BOYD, MATT                12 BLUE RIDGE (AZ)        14.50      14.70q 
  2 GUENTHER, PETER           12 GILROY                 14.94      14.82  
  3 OKWUDIAFOR, IKEM          11 ST. MARY'S-NC          14.75      14.92  
  4 HICKEY, DEVIN              9 VISTA                  14.88      14.97  
  5 GODLEY, DAVID             12 PARADISE VA (AZ)       14.50      15.07  
  6 MAUGHAN, MATTHEW          12 RIVERTON (UT)          15.30      15.20  
  7 AHADZI, RICHMOND          10 SHEEPSHEAD BY(NY       15.20      15.27  
  8 HICKMAN, JOSH             12 BENSON (OR)            15.66      15.48  
  9 TRIPP, EDDIE              11 MUIR                   14.95      15.52  
 
Event 107  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 JACKSON, TAYLOR           11 FRONTIER               14.90      14.52q 
  2 JOHNSON, VICTORIA         11 LOGAN JAMES            14.67      14.63q 
  3 BATOM, KAYLA              10 OAK PARK               15.30      15.10  
  4 COX, MELIA                10 POLY (LB)              15.27      15.18  
  5 JENSEN, BROOKE            12 DAVIS (UT)             14.96      15.31  
  6 WICKER, MICHELLE          11 TRABUCO HILL           15.10      15.39  
  7 CARTER, KAYLA             12 LODI                   14.74      15.45  
  8 COOPER, LINDSAY           12 MUIR                   15.55      15.50  
  9 JOHNSON, TAYLER           11 OAK PARK               15.09      15.51  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 SMITH, ASHLEY             11 MILLIKAN               14.61      14.84q 
  2 LITTLETON, DANIELLE       11 VISTA                  14.76      15.07q 
  3 PUGH, DAJE                 9 FAIRFIELD              14.97      15.14  
  4 EVANS, SYMONE             11 LEIGH                  15.21      15.44  
  5 TORRES, AB                10 SAN LUIS OBI           15.42      15.63  
  6 STEPTER, KALA                CANYON DEL ORO (       15.10      15.86  
  7 MELTON, JEN               12 CLOVIS WEST            15.40      15.90  
  8 AMEY, CHERON              12 SKYLINE                15.35      15.90  
  9 RESPASS, JAQUIA           12 LITTLETON (CO)         14.90      15.97  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 TREADWELL, ASHA           12 SKYLINE                14.81      14.79q 
  2 URABE, MICHELLE           11 MATER DEI              15.00      15.10  
  3 BUHARY, SHEONA            11 NORTH TORRAN           15.20      15.24  
  4 ROSE, LAUREN              11 HERCULES               15.34      15.33  
  5 MILLS, TAYLAR             11 MUIR                   15.39      15.37  
  6 CLARK, AMBER              11 RANCHO VERDE           15.06      15.40  
  7 HILL, PIA                 11 TAFT                   14.97      15.42  
  8 DOUGHTY, BRIDGET          10 BAY (OH)               14.88      15.77  
  9 MCDAVID, AEISHA           10 IONA PRP/URS(NY)       15.10      16.53  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 STEWART, SHANICE          10 CARTER                 14.87      14.28q 
  2 MAURER, SHAYE             12 CEDAR (UT)             14.41      14.76q 
  3 ROBERTSON, TA'JANEECE     12 SERRA                  15.19      14.89q 
  4 REASER, ALLISON           11 EL SEGUNDO             14.86      15.05q 
  5 TOLER, BANA               12 BISHOP O'DOW           15.01      15.54  
  6 MARGERUM, SUNNY           11 GUNN                   15.35      15.57  
  7 BERGE, BECCA                 INGLEMOOR (WA)         15.14      15.76  
  8 TILLQUIST, TORI           12 LITTLETON (CO)         15.05      16.40  
 
Event 108  Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 MURRAY, SHAUN             12 LIBERTY (NV)           10.88      10.69q 
  2 HOTCHKINS, JOEAL          12 CHAPARRAL (NV)         10.70      10.71q 
  3 HERRERA, TAYLOR           12 DAMIEN                 10.78      10.72q 
  4 DUNLAP, CHRIS             12 MUIR                   10.77      10.84q 
  5 PRICE, SHELDON            12 BISHOP AMAT            10.83      10.85q 
  6 REDIC, PAT                12 NORTHERN (NC)          10.70      11.03  
  7 NICHOLS, CHRIS            11 SERVITE                10.95      11.05  
  8 BROWN, LANCE              12 LOS OSOS               10.95      11.10  
  9 SPENCER, ZACH             12 RIVERTON (UT)          11.06      11.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 CARTER, TEVIN             11 SANTEE                 10.95      10.81q 
  2 WHEELER, CHASE            12 DELASALLE              10.82      10.91  
  3 MCFADDEN, LEON            12 ST. JOHN BOS           10.98      11.05  
  4 PALMER, KARL              12 LOS OSOS               10.77      11.05  
  5 FOGG, KEVIN               12 APEX (NC)              10.70      11.07  
  6 ABRAMS, TERENCE           12 RANCHO CUCAM           11.00      11.15  
  7 CASTRO, AVI               12 RAINIER BCH (WA)       10.85      11.16  
  8 SMITH, JACOB               9 NOTRE DAME(S           10.79      11.28  
  9 JOHNSON, THOMAS           12 WESTERN (NV)           10.70      11.42  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 HORNSBY, GREG             12 RANCHO VERDE           10.67      10.79q 
  2 HARRIS, JUSTIN            11 UPLAND                 10.88      10.85q 
  3 EL-SABAWI, BASSIM         11 TORREY PINES           10.76      10.88  
  4 WHALUM, CORBIN            12 ARCADIA                10.80      10.91  
  5 HOUSTON, CARL             12 CERRITOS               10.95      10.92  
  6 BELL, KENNY               11 FAIRVIEW (CO)          10.85      11.38  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 YARDLEY, TYRELL           11 SYRACUSE(UT)           10.93      10.72q 
  2 ATKINSON, JOSHUA          10 GRANADA                10.93      10.87  
  3 EGU, KEN                  11 DELASALLE              10.56      10.89  
  4 ALLY, KEVIN               12 CATHEDRAL              10.80      10.92  
  5 FLOURNOY, DE'VON          12 BIRMINGHAM             10.80      11.08  
  6 MIKEL, BRIAN              11 WESTERN (NV)           10.72      11.09  
  7 MCMURRAY, MALCOLM         11 CHAPARRAL (NV)         10.86      11.15  
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 SMITH, KAYLA              12 BENSON (OR)            12.01      12.05q 
  2 WHITE, MONIKKIA           12 VALLEJO                12.00      12.07q 
  3 ROBINSON, CINDY           12 NORWALK                12.26      12.16q 
  4 PRICE, KYLIE              10 BISHOP AMAT            12.01      12.30  
  5 CHAVANNE, RAVEN           12 NEWBURY PARK           12.24      12.34  
  6 KAMARA, ALIMA             12 CESAR CHAVEZ           12.29      12.47  
  7 WILLIAMS, JESSICA         12 BULLARD                12.33      12.53  
  8 ESSLINGER, GRACE          12 DANA HILLS             12.12      12.61  
  9 MARSHALL, ASHLEY          10 RANCHO VERDE           12.20      13.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1 CHAPMAN, MELANISE         12 PARACLETE              12.13      12.10q 
  2 HEDGEPETH, SARAINA        12 RIO MESA               12.18      12.17q 
  3 PRICE, CHARNEL            11 ST. MARY'S AC-SS       12.10      12.19q 
  4 LOWERY, GIANNA             9 CAPO VALLEY            12.35      12.26q 
  5 FAULKNOR, ALEXIS           9 SERRA                  12.24      12.27q 
  6 MAURER, SHAYE             12 CEDAR (UT)             12.32      12.28  
  7 CLAGUE, ANGELA            11 SAN LUIS OBI           12.37      12.43  
  8 WANDICK, BRUSHEY          12 BAKERSFIELD            12.21      12.68  
  9 VALLERY, RONISHA          11 NORTH TORRAN           12.01      13.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 BOLDEN, KELSEY            12 ETIWANDA               11.98      12.35  
  2 BOYD, ALITTA              12 MOREAU CATH.           12.07      12.58  
  3 PERKINS, NAOMI            12 ARTESIA                12.13      12.60  
  4 BUSH, ASHLEY              11 SONORA                 12.21      12.74  
  5 WILLIAMS, LATOYA          10 LOUISVILLE             12.41      12.91  
  6 COMBS, CHARNAY            12 RAINIER BCH (WA)       12.02      13.06  
  7 STEWART, HALEY            10 LINCOLN (OR)           12.28      13.31  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 WILLIAMS, SERENE             PEORIA (AZ)            12.04      12.20q 
  2 DE'JURNETT, LOR'RENA      12 ST. MARY'S AC-SS       12.03      12.37  
  3 JONES, SHAPRICE           12 CESAR CHAVEZ           12.14      12.55  
  4 PITTMAN, TIARRA           11 LINCOLN (OR)           12.29      12.63  
  5 PERKINS, ASHLEY           12 NORCO                  12.16      12.75  
  6 BARNES, SHAWNTA           11 BELL GARDENS           12.00      12.96  
  7 EALY, QUEEN                9 RAINIER BCH (WA)       11.93      13.18  
  8 PUTERBAUGH, JENNA         11 SANTA FE CHR           12.22      13.43  
  9 WATLEY, BRIAU'NA          11 BIRMINGHAM             12.30      13.49  
 
Event 110  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 PARKER, DAN               11 CHICO                1:58.30    1:56.73  
  2 JANI, KEVIN                  BRANHAM              1:57.00    1:56.96  
  3 LANG, DEVIN               12 DAVIS (UT)           1:59.22    1:57.75  
  4 VEGA, ADAM                11 LA SERNA             1:57.15    1:58.45  
  5 FILLMORE, DAVID           12 BURLEY (ID)          1:59.24    1:58.71  
  6 CHASAN, QUINN             12 MERCER LSL (WA)      1:58.55    1:59.64  
  7 BANKS, DARYL              12 DESERT VISTA(AZ)     1:57.53    1:59.79  
  8 VAN BOXTEL, BRYCE         12 SHANDON              1:57.00    2:02.33  
  9 HACKING, DONOVAN             ARCHBISHOP MACDO     2:02.53    2:03.91  
 10 HANSON, SEAN              11 BROPHY PREP (AZ)     1:57.00    2:07.30  
 11 RICE, NICK                12 DESERT VISTA(AZ)     1:58.20    2:09.27  
 -- DE MELLO, SAM             11 WESTLAKE             1:56.88        DNF  
Sect.  2  
  1 KROTZER, KENNY            11 AUBURN RIVER(WA)     1:55.35    1:55.17  
  2 DOTSON, GREG              11 BURBANK              1:55.64    1:56.18  
  3 MORRISON, HANK            12 CARMEL               1:55.01    1:56.32  
  4 STRUM, NATHAN             11 PIONEER              1:56.74    1:56.36  
  5 YOUNGER, COLE             12 MT. WHITNEY          1:56.87    1:57.41  
  6 LEWIS, JERRID             11 RIDGEVIEW            1:55.47    1:57.89  
  7 OWEN, TYLER               12 VISTA MURRIE         1:56.48    1:58.57  
  8 FOX, BEN                  11 SANGER               1:56.69    1:58.75  
  9 MCANELLY, JOHN            11 WOODLAND             1:55.38    1:59.40  
 10 BANKS, KIAN                  SARATOGA             1:56.36    2:00.85  
 11 HASLERIG, ALFRED          12 OTAY RANCH           1:55.70    2:00.99  
 12 RILEY, ANTHONY            12 DOMINGUEZ            1:56.70    2:09.76  
 -- SMITHSON, RUSSELL         12 RENO (NV)            1:55.80        DNF  
 
Event 111  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 DEVINE, ANSHERAE          12 WESTERN (NV)         2:23.00    2:13.24  
  2 RALSTIN, SAMANTHA         10 OAK RIDGE            2:20.94    2:16.65  
  3 HUANG, CINDY              10 LYNBROOK             2:20.57    2:18.47  
  4 MOTOR, ALISON             12 GALT                 2:20.61    2:19.53  
  5 OWEN, KELLY               12 CHADWICK             2:21.00    2:19.69  
  6 ALACORN, ATHENA            9 GILROY               2:22.10    2:20.64  
  7 CORBIN, NICCI             10 TESORO               2:21.82    2:20.94  
  8 MYERS, ALEX                  SINAGUA (AZ)         2:22.09    2:21.96  
  9 THERIOT, CHRISTINA A.     12 CORONA DEL M         2:21.30    2:24.08  
 10 PEDERSEN, JULIE           12 GALENA (NV)          2:21.16    2:24.60  
 11 BROWN, CAROLYN            12 SAGUARO (AZ)         2:20.35    2:25.00  
 12 LAFORGE, RILEY               LEDUC JR. HIGH (     2:21.02    2:27.19  
Sect.  2  
  1 WINSTON, ERICA            11 POLY (LB)            2:17.94    2:15.08  
  2 LEAKE, TIA                11 POLY (LB)            2:18.25    2:15.94  
  3 HAMMOND, REBECCA          12 DAVIS                2:17.96    2:18.30  
  4 RANEY, EMERALD            12 BLUE RIDGE (AZ)      2:18.31    2:19.27  
  5 ERVIN, LAUREN             12 ETIWANDA             2:15.83    2:19.41  
  6 CARR, VANESSA             12 BIRMINGHAM           2:20.00    2:19.45  
  7 CRUZ, MICHELLE            11 VISTA                2:17.13    2:19.89  
  8 HUNGERFORD, BRITTANY      12 INGLEMOOR (WA)       2:17.90    2:21.57  
  9 MERRITT, PHOEBE           12 MERCER LSL (WA)      2:17.75    2:21.62  
 10 HOLCOMB, KAYCEE           10 OAK PARK             2:19.04    2:22.04  
 11 REBOL, ERYNN              12 RED BLUFF            2:18.68    2:22.46  
 12 LEVY, JULIANNA            12 CALIFORNIA           2:20.27    2:22.51  
 13 GRIMWADE, PHOEBE          12 RUYTON (AUS)         2:17.63    2:22.98  
 14 ALEXANDER, MALAYSIA       12 CORONA               2:20.29    2:29.17  
Sect.  3  
  1 LOGAN, NEAUSHA            11 POLY (LB)            2:12.32    2:13.25  
  2 LAMAR, TIFFANY            11 PARAMOUNT            2:17.24    2:16.27  
  3 PERRY, SOPHIE             10 RUYTON (AUS)         2:16.32    2:16.57  
  4 PURPURA, TAMARA           11 LOWELL               2:16.90    2:16.64  
  5 SCHNEIDER, CHELSEA        11 CASTRO VALLE         2:15.95    2:20.45  
  6 CERVANTES, ASHLEE         11 BEAUMONT             2:15.68    2:22.06  
  7 PLANT-THOMAS, TESS        12 LA JOLLA             2:14.38    2:23.89  
  8 HARVEY, KEMA              11 LINCOLN (OR)         2:17.45    2:24.12  
  9 MEJIA, ALYSSA             10 CLOVIS               2:17.47    2:25.37  
 10 HAWKINS, SAMI                EL DORADO PLACER     2:15.50    2:34.43  
 
Event 112  Women 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 MILLER, LIBERTY           11 SIMI VALLEY         10:50.97   11:05.45  
  2 GUADIANA, OLIVIA          12 VENTURA             11:30.60   11:05.77  
  3 JOHNSON, MICHELLE         12 WEST VALLEY         10:57.00   11:10.92  
  4 HEDQUIST, MEGHAN          10 DAVIS (UT)          11:28.00   11:11.95  
  5 JACKSON, CAMI             12 MOUNTAIN VW (AZ)    11:18.14   11:15.16  
  6 MILLER, KATHLEEN          12 GILROY              11:19.50   11:15.54  
  7 BURR, DAYLEE              10 XAVIER CP (AZ)      11:30.07   11:16.29  
  8 MEEHAN, GEORGIE           10 RUYTON (AUS)        10:50.80   11:18.39  
  9 ALLEN, CHLOE              12 CLOVIS WEST         11:00.43   11:20.31  
 10 PHAM, CLAUDIA             10 CRESCENTA VL        11:26.29   11:21.67  
 11 COOPERSTEIN, CHRISTINE    11 WHITTIER            11:24.59   11:22.13  
 12 FELIX, VERONICA           10 WHITTIER            11:28.49   11:24.14  
 13 PUTMAN, BRITTNEY          10 OAK RIDGE           10:38.95   11:24.77  
 14 HOLT, BROOKE              10 GRANITE BAY         11:06.77   11:25.53  
 15 PHAM, CARLOTTA            12 CRESCENTA VL        11:24.61   11:26.44  
 16 NILES, HAYLEY             12 TRABUCO HILL        11:07.26   11:26.44  
 17 STORMS, CORISSA           10 WEST VALLEY         11:20.91   11:27.72  
 18 SWANSON, HAYLEY           12 GRANADA             11:29.20   11:27.75  
 19 HASBROUCK, CATHERINE      11 NORDHOFF            11:02.00   11:29.97  
 20 BRAJKOVICH, RACHEL         9 LA REINA            11:30.30   11:30.24  
 21 NAST, KATIE                  SARATOGA            10:52.84   11:30.75  
 22 BARNETT, CLAUDIA             LELAND              11:00.00   11:30.87  
 23 MCVAY, ELAINE             10 CALIFORNIA          11:13.70   11:31.36  
 24 MORENO, DANI              11 WARREN              11:30.80   11:31.55  
 25 CALLISTER, MICHELLE       12 CRESCENTA VL        11:35.00   11:33.74  
 26 PARKINSON, HAYLEY         11 CANYON-CC           11:24.00   11:34.43  
 27 BOWLUS, CHRISTINE         11 DAVIS               11:15.71   11:34.57  
 28 THOMPSON, KELLY           12 VISTA               11:10.00   11:36.06  
 29 FORTUNA, ALEXANDRIA          MONROE                         11:42.70  
 30 KADO, MERISSA             10 SAUGUS              11:24.84   11:46.78  
 31 ASPLUND, REBECCA          11 KING, ML            11:25.39   12:11.11  
 
Event 113  Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 BRANCH, CALAIAH           11 LAKEWOOD               58.23      57.20  
  2 FESSENDEN, DANIELLE       11 LOS ALAMITOS           58.18      57.32  
  3 WASHINGTON, CHELSEY       10 PARACLETE              58.09      57.78  
  4 JEFFERSON, ELIZABETH      11 VALOR CHRIST (CO       58.10      58.67  
  5 GAETANI, DANA              9 LITTLETON (CO)         58.10      58.70  
  6 MCCOY, TATIANI             9 TAFT                   58.23      59.57  
  7 DAVIS, JENNA              11 VALLEY CHRST           58.33      59.97  
  8 BUSHNELL, PAIGE           10 UPLAND                 58.06    1:01.03  
  9 MILLER, SHANAE            11 ANTELOPE VAL           58.28    1:02.27  
Sect.  2  
  1 DEKINE, BRIANNA           12 CULVER CITY            57.80      57.25  
  2 WHITMORE, ALEXANDRIA      10 FAIRFIELD              57.89      57.97  
  3 WILCOX, ERICA             11 LIBERTY-CE             58.28      58.82  
  4 MCMILLIAN, CHERRELLE      12 VALLEY CHRST           58.06      59.72  
  5 CALHOUN, DANIELLE            ELEANOR ROOSEVEL       58.01      59.76  
  6 DRAKE, KATIE               9 SAGUARO (AZ)           57.90      59.77  
  7 WEBB, DOMINIQUE           12 ST. MARY'S AC-SS       57.80    1:00.58  
  8 CRAIG, SARAH E.           10 CORONA DEL M           58.00    1:00.63  
  9 ZAVALA, MELINDA           12 DAVIS                  57.89    1:01.44  
Sect.  3  
  1 HAYMORE, AUBRIE           12 RIVERTON (UT)          57.66      56.80  
  2 JARVIS, KATHERINE         11 LOWELL                 57.30      57.88  
  3 BRYSON, AUBREY            10 CEDAR (UT)             57.77      58.09  
  4 LEWIS, BIANCA             10 XAVIER CP (AZ)         58.45      58.23  
  5 RATCLIFF, JAZMIN             BENSON (OR)            57.50      59.36  
  6 ARIELE, REEVES            11 RAINIER BCH (WA)       57.60      59.61  
  7 ARENAS, ERICA             12 EVERGREEN VA           57.68    1:00.57  
  8 HICKSON, CHRISTINA           ELEANOR ROOSEVEL       57.78    1:00.78  
 
Event 114  Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 HASSON, TAJ               11 CATHEDRAL              50.25      49.34  
  2 AFFENTRANGER, MARTY       12 LIBERTY-CE             50.14      49.60  
  3 CRAIG, ALEX               12 WOODSIDE               50.03      49.81  
  4 BROWN, TYLER               9 LA QUINTA(LQ           50.45      50.19  
  5 BRITT, KEVIN              11 NIPOMO                 50.03      50.19  
  6 MARQUEZ, JEFF             12 O'CONNOR (AZ)          50.45      50.85  
  7 GUNDY, LEE                12 MOUNTAIN VW(AZZ)       50.00      51.86  
  8 HANSEN, BRANDEN              ECOLE BEAUMONT C                  53.04  
  9 SERRANO, JOSE             12 RAINIER BCH (WA)       50.76      54.23  
Sect.  2  
  1 ADAMS, BRYAN              12 ROOSEVELT              49.62      48.51  
  2 PURVIS, ISIAH             12 RIDGEVIEW              49.75      48.70  
  3 SHORT, JAMES              12 ST. BON'VTUR           50.00      49.09  
  4 SANDERS, ELLIOTT          12 HOOVER                 49.91      49.42  
  5 BROWN, ADRIAN             12 WESTERN (NV)           49.89      50.43  
  6 ATKINSON, JOSHUA          10 GRANADA                49.84      50.59  
  7 PAYNE, TRAVON             11 ARTESIA                50.50      50.60  
Sect.  3  
  1 BAXTER, GARRETT           12 CANYON-ANA             49.35      48.59  
  2 ROZEAN, CHAD              11 TRABUCO HILL           49.21      49.07  
  3 EVANS, COREY              12 WESTERN (NV)           49.28      49.25  
  4 KEEGAN, RYAN              12 CARLSBAD HIGH SC       48.95      49.38  
  5 ROBERTSON, PAUL           12 RANCHO VERDE           49.37      49.77  
  6 MORRIS, CHRIS             12 BURROUGHS(BU           48.84      49.93  
  7 POTTER, JOSH              12 MURRIETA VAL           49.30      50.17  
  8 MILLS, MAXX               12 GREAT OAK              49.29      51.15  
 
Event 115  Men 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 O'DONOGHUE-MCDONALD, DRE  11 SEATTLE PREP(WA)     9:29.60    9:18.32  
  2 FAY, DUSTIN               11 RIM OF THE W         9:35.00    9:20.62  
  3 RAFIEE, ADRIAN            12 PATRICK HENR         9:24.36    9:26.71  
  4 GILDEA, SEAN              12 THOUSAND OAK         9:41.32    9:27.04  
  5 DROGOSCH, GARRETT         12 WESTLAKE             9:38.11    9:28.55  
  6 HERRERA, DANIEL           11 EL RANCHO            9:32.55    9:28.57  
  7 DEWAN, DAVE               12 WARWICK VALL(NY)     9:34.57    9:28.87  
  8 JAUREGUI, BRANDON         12 SAUGUS               9:32.87    9:29.10  
  9 HERMANCE, LARRY           12 CHINO VALLEY (AZ     9:32.15    9:29.71  
 10 CUSHINGMURRAY, NATHANIEL  10 FOOTHILL-SS          9:37.33    9:30.01  
 11 NELSON, ALEXANDER         11 SAUGUS               9:39.56    9:30.82  
 12 JOERGER, KEVIN            11 THOUSAND OAK         9:25.22    9:31.14  
 13 MAXWELL, DAN                 ST. MARY'S-NC        9:38.88    9:31.84  
 14 BULLOCK, COREY            12 GLENDORA             9:37.56    9:32.52  
 15 SCHMIDT, SIMON            12 REDONDO              9:23.45    9:33.81  
 16 URIE, RYAN                10 PATRICK HENR         9:32.58    9:34.26  
 17 JOHNSON, MIKE             12 DESERT VISTA(AZ)     9:39.72    9:34.84  
 18 GOLDSTEIN, JAMES          11 OAK PARK             9:36.90    9:36.35  
 19 PETERSEN, DREW            12 DAVIS                9:53.50    9:36.90  
 20 SUMMERS, ALEX             11 GRANADA              8:50.31    9:37.36  
 21 JULIEN, VALENTINO         12 WILLOW GLEN          8:52.40    9:39.39  
 22 BINGHAM, TYLER            12 MOUNTAIN VW (AZ)     9:44.27    9:40.18  
 23 TOTTEN, SETH              11 GOLDEN VALLEY-SS     9:24.43    9:41.60  
 24 O'HAIR, SAM               12 ROCKLIN              9:53.00    9:43.08  
 25 MCDONALD, CHARLIE         12 SEATTLE PREP(WA)     9:31.86    9:43.47  
 26 LACAMBRA, ANTHONY         12 DANA HILLS           9:36.32    9:45.67  
 27 WILKENS, BILLY            12 INGLEMOOR (WA)       9:39.15    9:46.43  
 28 TAN, STEVEN               12 TRABUCO HILL         9:41.00    9:49.59  
 29 MYNES, PATRICK            12 CORONA                          9:51.29  
 30 KAYLOR, ZACH                 ENTERPRISE           9:53.65    9:55.39  
 31 REED, TYLER               12 AYALA                9:20.50   10:02.51  
 32 BOSWELL, RYAN             12 REDONDO              9:45.33   10:19.61  
 33 XUEREB, MATTHEW           11 BROPHY PREP (AZ)     9:36.00   10:20.69  
 
Event 116  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 SCARVELIS, STEVEN         12 DOS PUEBLOS            39.86      39.01q 
  2 HILL, AUSTIN              11 ROOSEVELT              39.18      39.14q 
  3 MAY, JAVON                12 POLY (LB)              40.35      39.22q 
  4 MORAN, KARL               11 BURROUGH(RID           39.38      39.63  
  5 PATTERSON, AVERY          12 PITTSBURG              38.58      39.64  
  6 ALLEN, AARON              12 MOUNTAIN VW (AZ)       39.40      39.78  
  7 MARSHELL, RAMON           12 RANCHO VERDE           39.23      39.95  
  8 BRIDEGES, JOHN               SILVERADO              38.66      41.96  
  9 WASHINGTON, MARCUS        12 DESERT VISTA(AZ)       39.88      43.93  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 WILLIAMS, DAVID           12 SANTIAGO (CO           39.92      39.24q 
  2 REYES, ROHELIO            12 VENTURA                38.71      39.45q 
  3 KOKINAKES, ANDREW         12 ALISO NIGUEL           39.82      39.46q 
  4 ROSSER, FREDRICK          11 SILVERADO              39.49      39.96  
  5 HICKMAN, JOSH             12 BENSON (OR)            40.11      40.15  
  6 STARKEY, GREG             12 SAN CLEMENTE           39.37      46.56  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 GUENTHER, PETER           12 GILROY                 39.08      38.55q 
  2 DIEHL, WESTON             12 PARADISE VA (AZ)       39.79      39.10q 
  3 JOHNSON, SEAN             11 BUCHANAN               39.28      39.56  
  4 BUCKLEY, MARCUS           12 DIAMOND RANC           39.55      40.58  
  5 LIPSCOMB, ORANGE          12 RIVERSIDE (NC)         38.13      45.52  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 MARTIN, JIMMY             12 SANTA MARGAR           39.73      39.53q 
  2 MARTIN, KYLER             12 VACAVILLE              38.05      39.56  
  3 COURTNEY, BEN             12 LITTLETON (CO)         39.30      40.15  
  4 FUSCO, VINCE              11 DANA HILLS             39.61      40.30  
  5 JOHNSON, BRANDON          12 AMADOR VALLE           38.97      40.41  
  6 WAYNE, SLATER             11 NOTRE DAME(S           40.02      40.43  
  7 BOYD, MATT                12 BLUE RIDGE (AZ)        39.30      44.57  
 
Event 117  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 WEAVER, ANGELICA          12 RANCHO CUCAM                      43.91q 
  2 POWELL, DONNISE           12 LOGAN JAMES                       44.51q 
  3 AMEY, CHERON              12 SKYLINE                45.08      45.22  
  4 BUHARY, SHEONA            11 NORTH TORRAN           46.80      45.30  
  5 HENIGAN, LAURIE           10 TAFT                   46.30      45.96  
  6 LAWSON, TAYLOR            11 ST. MARY'S-NC                     46.22  
  7 MACOUBRAY, MEGAN          12 LINCOLN (OR)           46.10      46.93  
  8 ROBERTSON, TA'JANEECE     12 SERRA                  46.50      47.07  
  9 SCHELLENBERG, LAURA       10 REEDLEY                46.10      48.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 NELMS, KATIE              11 LELAND                 45.17      43.77q 
  2 DAVIS, MONISHA            12 ETIWANDA               45.63      44.18q 
  3 CARTER, KAYLA             12 LODI                   46.28      44.38q 
  4 COOKE, ASHLEY             11 COLONY                 46.05      44.47q 
  5 PITTMAN, TIARRA           11 LINCOLN (OR)           46.10      45.41  
  6 TORRES, AB                10 SAN LUIS OBI           45.01      46.87  
  7 CLARK, AMBER              11 RANCHO VERDE           45.90      47.14  
  8 HARPER, JAZMINE           10 VISTA DEL LA           46.50      47.62  
  9 BLUMM, STEPHANIE          10 ROSEVILLE              47.48      47.67  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 DIXON, CHERISE            12 CLEVELAND              45.30      45.00q 
  2 TODD, MONICA              11 TRABUCO HILL           44.80      45.06q 
  3 SCIARRA, ALEXANDRA        11 CREAN LUTHER           46.60      45.79  
  4 DANIELS, ZAAKIRAH         11 HARVARD-WEST           46.00      46.49  
  5 RISTOW, CHRISTINE         12 WESTMONT               46.14      46.60  
  6 ATCHLEY, SKYE             12 LUTHERAN (OR           46.80      46.83  
  7 WENDEL, KRISTIN           10 LA REINA               46.90      47.93  
  8 HARDY, JORDAN             11 WOODCREEK              45.90      48.12  
  9 WICKER, MICHELLE          11 TRABUCO HILL           47.28      48.46  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 PUGH, DAJE                 9 FAIRFIELD              47.10      44.84q 
  2 MAURER, SHAYE             12 CEDAR (UT)             44.50      45.45  
  3 OSGA, EMILY               12 PATRICK HENR           45.30      46.52  
  4 JENSEN, BROOKE            12 DAVIS (UT)             46.20      47.03  
  5 BRIA, EDWARDS             10 COLONY                 46.70      47.04  
  6 RESPASS, JAQUIA           12 LITTLETON (CO)         47.10      47.58  
  7 KNOWLES, KRISSY           12 FOUNTAIN VLL           47.00      47.61  
  8 PIRNACK, EMILY            11 LITTLETON (CO)         45.60      47.63  
  9 RATCLIFF, JAZMIN             BENSON (OR)            47.10      50.25  
 
Event 118  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 ETIWANDA  'A'                                    12:38.86   12:27.59  
     1) SCHAEFER, CHELSEA 12            2) ERVIN, LAUREN 12               
     3) JONES, VANESSA 10               4) REYES, JAZMINE 12              
  2 CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC  'A'                          12:48.76   12:29.74  
     1) MECKLENBURG, KATRINA 10         2) KROL, CAITLIN 9                
     3) HOLOHAN, MELANIE 11             4) POST, AMANDA 11                
  3 CAMPOLINDO  'A'                                  12:30.00   12:29.87  
     1) ORDERS, GRACE 10                2) BRENNAN, EMILY 11              
     3) VERDON, CARRIE 9                4) WARREN, OLIVIA 11              
  4 GREAT OAK  'A'                                   12:38.79   12:31.02  
     1) WILSON, HEATHER 12              2) PECHA, AMBER 11                
     3) BELMUDES, MONIQUE 12            4) BARRESE, KATIE 12              
  5 CASTRO VALLEY  'A'                               12:39.93   12:32.03  
     1) WUMMER, ELISE 11                2) GRANADOS, AYLA 12              
     3) SCHNEIDER, CHELSEA 11           4) SANTISTEBAN, KELSEY 10         
  6 XAVIER COLLEGE PREP (AZ)  'A'                    13:01.43   12:32.16  
     1) BURR, DAYLEE 10                 2) LEWIS, BIANCA 10               
     3) PENNEY, KATIE 10                4) ANDREEN, CHRISTIAN 10          
  7 LOGAN JAMES  'A'                                 12:49.65   12:33.83  
  8 VISTA MURRIETA  'A'                              12:45.00   12:34.93  
     1) HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE 11          2) OWEN, EMILY 11                 
     3) PRADO-OLMOS, RAMONA 12          4) REDDISH, ERIKA 9               
  9 SERRANO  'A'                                     12:53.96   12:36.79  
     1) MINNICK, LAUREN 12              2) FOXVOG, DANIE 9                
     3) FEUERSTINE, JESSICA 10          4) COE, NATASHA 11                
 10 SAUGUS  'A'                                      12:40.00   12:37.54  
     1) KADO, MERISSA 10                2) VINCEJ, JENNA 9                
     3) HAMPTON, ALEX 10                4) HERNANDO, DANIELLE 10          
 11 IONA PREP/URSULINE(NY)  'A'                      13:07.50   12:37.72  
     1) BRITTAN, CARLIE 10              2) SULLIVAN, KATIE 12             
     3) O'SHEA, MARY 9                 4) FEDERLE, MADDIE 11             
 12 CANYON-ANA  'A'                                  12:47.71   12:37.75  
     1) BERGSTROM, ASHLEY 10            2) CONFER, CAELAINN 11            
     3) MENG, LINDSEY 10                4) KOENES, KRISTY L. 12           
 13 MT. CARMEL  'A'                                  12:36.00   12:44.70  
     1) MENIFEE, ERIN 11                2) VALDEZ, LINDSAY 11             
     3) HALL, LAUREN 10                 4) PARKS, ALEX 10                 
 14 ROSEVILLE  'A'                                   12:51.12   12:45.26  
     1) BLUMM, STEPHANIE 10             2) CRISP, CATHERINE 12            
     3) POWLESS, SHAYNA 9               4) RICHARDSON, HAZEL 12           
 15 VALENCIA-V  'A'                                  12:48.35   12:46.48  
     1) DRAKE, ALY 12                   2) HALL, JASMINE 10               
     3) HERREN, LINNEA 10               4) BLOOM, LAURA 11                
 16 MONTE VISTA  'A'                                 12:55.40   12:46.87  
     1) AIUTO, KYLA 9                   2) ANDERSON, JILL 10              
     3) HAMMITT, MIKAELA 9              4) AHA, NICOLE 11                 
 17 MARINA  'A'                                      12:40.00   12:47.30  
     1) DURANT, CATHERINE 10            2) SALCIDO, SHAUNA 10             
     3) VANDYKE, SARA 10                4) TANIGUCHI, AUTUMN 10           
 18 MURRIETA VALLY  'A'                              12:42.40   12:47.84  
     1) MARTIN, KYLEE 11                2) GSTREIN, CASSIE 10             
     3) DYE, KENDALL 12                 4) BILTON, BETHANY 10             
 19 WARREN  'A'                                      12:52.48   12:48.60  
     1) MORENO, DANI 11                 2) PACE, KAYLA 12                 
     3) DIAZ, MONIQUE 11                4) RODRIGUEZ, DANIELLE 9          
 20 O'CONNOR (AZ)  'A'                               13:01.00   12:48.89  
     1) HUNT, DANI 12                   2) RUMBO, KAILEY 11               
     3) SHEEHAN, MADDY 10               4) TELLO, GLORIA 11               
 21 REDLANDS  'A'                                    12:26.80   12:50.26  
     1) CROWLEY, MEGAN 10               2) MERA, COURTNEY 11              
     3) ADESINA, IKE 12                 4) BORMAN, SAMANTHA 12            
 22 ST. MARY'S-NC  'A'                               12:37.35   12:52.98  
     1) LAWSON, TAYLOR 11               2) WOELFFER, ANNIE 10             
     3) DAVIS, ASHLEY 12                4) BAKER, ALICE 12                
 23 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                   12:43.82   12:55.79  
     1) WALKER, ABBY 9                  2) RALSTIN, SAMANTHA 10           
     3) MANSOOR, JACQUELINE 10          4) GOYETTE, MAXINE 9              
 24 APTOS  'A'                                       12:44.30   12:58.46  
     1) DESTAILLATS, COURTNEY 9         2) FERRANTE, MARISSA 11           
     3) MCMULLEN, KIM 11                4) NEVITT, EMILY 11               
 25 SAGUARO (AZ)  'A'                                12:49.00   12:59.40  
     1) TWILLING, EMILIE 10             2) VENBERG, KAITLYN 10            
     3) BROWN, CAROLYN 12               4) WYNN, LOREN 12                 
 26 CHAPARRAL  'A'                                   12:51.00   13:02.61  
     1) ALVARADO, NINA 10               2) TAK, XIANG 10                  
     3) HILL, ANDREA 11                 4) HOWARD, NAJWA 11               
 27 CANYON-CC  'A'                                   12:45.00   13:05.08  
     1) SELVE, ALYSSA 11                2) THOMAS, TAYLOR 9               
     3) GATTON, JESSICA 11              4) PARKINSON, HAYLEY 11           
 28 CRESCENTA VLLY  'A'                              12:40.00   13:07.48  
     1) HEBRON, TIERNAN 10              2) DOEDING, MEGAN 12              
     3) PHAM, CARLOTTA 12               4) CALLISTER, MICHELLE 12         
 29 TRABUCO HILLS  'A'                               12:46.60   13:12.67  
     1) MURILLO, REBECCA 12             2) KONISHI, JENNY 9               
     3) FOLEY, KAMILAH 11               4) REA, JUSTINE 11                
 30 INGLEMOOR (WA)  'A'                              12:57.30   13:17.45  
     1) LONDON, LACEY 11                2) NICHOLS, ASHLEY 11             
     3) HUNGERFORD, KATIE 10            4) ERIN, ERIN 10                  
 31 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                   12:52.28   13:34.39  
     1) CROSS, LILLIE 10                2) KOEHNE, JESSICA 12             
     3) BRADSHAW, DANZEL 12             4) VEA, TIFFANY 12                
 32 RUYTON (AUS)  'A'                                12:55.00   13:46.16  
     1) MUSGROVE, GEORGIE 11            2) WALKER, KATE 10                
     3) KANAT, ZOE 10                   4) FOWLER, OLIVIA 10              
 
Event 119  Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 PUTERBAUGH, JENNA         11 SANTA FE CHR           24.88      24.99q 
  2 ADAMS, DYNESE             11 VISTA MURRIE           25.23      25.09q 
  3 WEATHERSPOON, JAZMINE     12 VISTA MURRIE           25.11      25.20q 
  4 PRICE, KYLIE              10 BISHOP AMAT            25.37      25.52  
  5 WILLIAMS, LATOYA          10 LOUISVILLE             25.23      25.90  
  6 PERKINS, NAOMI            12 ARTESIA                25.42      26.07  
  7 FLOWERS, GWENDOLYN        12 ARTESIA                24.45      26.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 CLAGUE, ANGELA            11 SAN LUIS OBI           25.06      24.92q 
  2 WHITE, MONIKKIA           12 VALLEJO                25.25      25.42q 
  3 PRESLEY, ALYCIA           11 WILSON-LB              25.22      25.89  
  4 JONES, MONIQUE            12 VALLEJO                25.38      25.97  
  5 FIGGINS, DANI             11 DAVIS (UT)             24.45      26.30  
  6 NELTHROPE, TAPI           10 RAINIER BCH (WA)       25.12      27.23  
  7 STEWART, HALEY            10 LINCOLN (OR)           25.37      27.71  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 CHAPMAN, MELANISE         12 PARACLETE              24.96      24.89q 
  2 HARPER, JAZMIN            10 OAKMONT                25.03      25.60  
  3 JOHNSON, SAVANNAH         12 TAHOMA (WA)            24.41      25.75  
  4 REED, LESLIE              12 HERCULES               25.19      25.83  
  5 VALLERY, RONISHA          11 NORTH TORRAN           24.65      26.13  
  6 GOODEN, ASIAH             11 RANCHO VERDE           25.18      27.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 WILLIAMS, SERENE             PEORIA (AZ)            24.33      25.12q 
  2 ALDREDGE, LASASHA         12 CENTRAL                25.19      25.41q 
  3 BROWN, MAYA                9 SERRA                  24.99      25.42q 
  4 CHAVANNE, RAVEN           12 NEWBURY PARK           25.19      25.43  
  5 BOLDEN, KELSEY            12 ETIWANDA               25.00      25.47  
  6 COMBS, CHARNAY            12 RAINIER BCH (WA)       24.68      25.86  
  7 BUSH, ASHLEY              11 SONORA                 25.31      25.92  
  8 WANDICK, BRUSHEY          12 BAKERSFIELD            24.69      26.43  
 
Event 120  Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 SHORT, JAMES              12 ST. BON'VTUR           21.70      22.06q 
  2 ROZEAN, CHAD              11 TRABUCO HILL           22.21      22.42  
  3 PINKNEY, KUMAR            11 LITTLETON (CO)         22.20      22.62  
  4 BLUTH, PARKER             11 RIVERTON (UT)          22.74      22.68  
  5 MCMURRAY, MALCOLM         11 CHAPARRAL (NV)         21.90      22.68  
  6 BELL, KENNY               11 FAIRVIEW (CO)          22.00      23.25  
 -- MCCLAIN, REMONTAY            COVINA                           X22.78  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 ATKINSON, GEORGE          10 GRANADA                21.99      21.69q 
  2 MURRAY, SHAUN             12 LIBERTY (NV)           21.70      21.69q 
  3 SCOTT, DJ                 11 EDISON-CE              22.23      22.27  
  4 HARRIS, JUSTIN            11 UPLAND                 21.92      22.34  
  5 BERRY, MICHAEL            11 RAINIER BCH (WA)       22.01      22.73  
  6 LUNA, BUBBA               11 GREAT OAK              22.20      22.82  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 YARDLEY, TYRELL           11 SYRACUSE(UT)           21.82      21.64q 
  2 JACKSON, KENNY            12 ELSINORE               21.70      21.79q 
  3 HOTCHKINS, JOEAL          12 CHAPARRAL (NV)         22.15      21.95q 
  4 OKORO, MICHAEL            11 CLOVER PARK (WA)       22.08      22.55  
  5 FOGG, KEVIN               12 APEX (NC)              22.41      22.56  
  6 REDIC, PAT                12 NORTHERN (NC)          21.60      22.58  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1 HILL, JORDAN              11 ALBEMARLE              21.93      21.84q 
  2 PRICE, SHELDON            12 BISHOP AMAT            21.10      22.18q 
  3 THOMAS, JOHN              11 SHEEPSHEAD BY(NY       21.71      22.20q 
  4 SANTANA, JONATHAN         12 EDISON TECH (NY)       22.29      22.67  
  5 CASTRO, AVI               12 RAINIER BCH (WA)       22.30      22.84  
  6 HOOPER, TED               12 ARCADIA                22.14      23.00  
  7 SHIELDS, BRUCE            10 RAINIER BCH (WA)       22.10      24.65  
 
Event 121  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 AMADOR VALLEY  'A'                               10:46.21   10:31.68  
     1) COLE, KELLEN 11                 2) MARLIN, MIKE 12                
     3) WARD, GARRETT 12                4) JOHNSON, BRANDON 12            
  2 GRANADA  'A'                                     10:41.78   10:33.49  
     1) BUDIMAN, ANDREW 12              2) ATKINSON, JOSHUA 10            
     3) CALLEN, DREW 12                 4) SUMMERS, ALEX 11               
  3 SOUTH TORRANCE  'A'                              10:45.50   10:34.54  
     1) ALMEIDA, TYLER 12               2) DUFFIN, JIMMY 12               
     3) GANALON, SHANE 11               4) HENRY, AUSTIN 11               
  4 WASHINGTON-NC  'A'                               10:43.37   10:35.72  
     1) RICH, BEN 11                    2) DHILLON, RANVIR 12             
     3) PATEL, KRISH 12                 4) COSE, CHAD 12                  
  5 CASTRO VALLEY  'A'                               10:56.39   10:36.36  
     1) WESTERN, TAYLOR 12              2) HAMILTON, CHRISTOPHER 10       
     3) WEEKES, NORMAN 11               4) EVERSOLE, BEN 10               
  6 MARINA  'A'                                                 10:37.90  
     1) BARANOV, K 10                   2) HOLDAWAY, BRETT 12             
     3) WENBERG, K 10                   4) SHOTA, R 10                    
  7 WOODCREST CHR.  'A'                              10:48.00   10:39.56  
     1) SCARANO, MYLES 10               2) VILDOSOLA, HENRY 11            
     3) BROOKS II, JESSE 11             4) JEANSON, JAKE 12               
  8 CAMARILLO  'A'                                   10:39.00   10:43.95  
     1) HART, COREY 12                  2) KELLY, GREGORY 12              
     3) STEBBINGS, DANIEL 10            4) SEAL, NICHOLAS 11              
  9 MIRAMONTE  'A'                                   10:39.00   10:44.51  
     1) BRITTO, CHRISTIAN 11            2) MATHKOUR, ASHRAF 10            
     3) VEDOVI, NICK 11                 4) FEHRNSTROM, JAMIE 9            
 10 CLOVIS EAST  'A'                                 10:30.00   10:44.85  
     1) CRUZ, NOE 12                    2) FREEMAN, JASON 12              
     3) ORTIZ, MARVIN 12                4) SCOTT, TAYLOR 12               
 11 MT. CARMEL  'A'                                  10:36.00   10:45.34  
     1) WOOD, JACOB 11                  2) VASKO, DAVID 11                
     3) MEDINA, MARVIN 11               4) BROCK, ANDY 11                 
 12 MOUNTAIN VIEW  'A'                               10:54.03   10:46.42  
     1) MYJER, IAN 11                   2) LINGARKAR, NEIL 12             
     3) RUTNER, MARK 11                 4) WELLS, CHRIS 11                
 13 CALIFORNIA  'A'                                  10:45.20   10:46.95  
     1) COPPOLA, NOAH 12                2) GAMINO, DUDLEY 11              
     3) ELLIS, MICHAEL 11               4) RODRIGUEZ, ELIAS 11            
 14 IONA PREP/URSULINE(NY)  'A'                      10:45.20   10:49.93  
     1) ATHANASIDY, NICK 11             2) BAJULAIYE, AYO 11              
     3) FUSTER, SEAN 12                 4) WOODSON-SAMUELS, TYRAE 11      
 15 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                   10:47.00   10:51.79  
     1) SINGH, TJ 12                    2) JOSEPH, DAVID 11               
     3) HUNTER, BRANDON 11              4) JACKSON, DARRELL 9             
 16 KING, ML  'A'                                    10:48.00   10:53.05  
     1) NOCELLA, JAROD 11               2) MILLER, CHRIS 10               
     3) MCKELL, AUSTIN 11               4) WERLEY, LANE 10                
 17 AUBURN RIVERSIDE (WA)  'A'                       10:51.00   10:55.44  
     1) MILES, JEFF 10                  2) HARTWELL, TOMMY 12             
     3) BROWN, DYLAN 10                 4) KROTZER, KENNY 11              
 18 ST. JOHN BOSCO  'A'                              10:38.00   10:56.59  
     1) FIERROS, ANTHONY 11             2) CULHNO, ROLAND 11              
     3) TREJO, ARTURO 11                4) FLORES, MARIO 11               
 19 ARCADIA  'B'                                     10:45.00   11:00.22  
     1) LEUNG, ALLEN 10                 2) MEJIA, DAVID                   
     3) CHAN, BRYANT                    4) JOHANSEN, CHARLIE              
 20 DAVIS  'A'                                       10:50.00   11:06.79  
     1) FAYE, HANS 11                   2) RIESTENBERG, BOB 11            
     3) SHAW, DILLON 11                 4) SOTO, BRYAN 11                 
 21 WESTLAKE  'A'                                    10:52.10   11:06.99  
     1) MC AFEE, SCOTT 12               2) GAUTHIER, COLE 12              
     3) SNYDER, TIMMY 10                4) MILLER, JOHNNY 10              
 22 NORTH TORRANCE  'A'                              10:47.65   11:09.37  
     1) LEWIS, PRESTON 10               2) GOODRIDGE, CHARLES 11          
     3) CAJAIO, LEVI 10                 4) CARDONA, DAVID 12              
 23 GREAT OAK  'A'                                   10:40.34   11:09.75  
     1) RIGALI, RYAN 11                 2) JONES, BRYAN 9                 
     3) RACKLEFF, TYLER 11              4) FRONK, KARSON 10               
 24 MURRIETA VALLY  'A'                              10:45.00   11:09.99  
     1) KINCADE, CHRIS 12               2) POTTER, JOSH 12                
     3) DALTON, DAKOTA 11               4) KNAUER, DANIEL 12              
 25 GOLDEN VALLEY-SS  'A'                            10:45.20   11:13.35  
     1) TOTTEN, SETH 11                 2) VAZQUEZ, GABE 12               
     3) SCHUTZ, LUC 10                  4) HORNE, BERNARDO 12             
 26 MONSIGNOR FARRELL (NY)  'A'                      10:39.53   11:15.11  
     1) RERICK, JOHN 11                 2) MATT, PFAFF 12                 
     3) LUCCHESE, JOHN 9                4) MASTRANGELO, ROB 12            
 27 PALOS VERDES  'A'                                10:45.00   11:30.08  
     1) ZUCKERMAN, CHASE 11             2) COHEN, PETER 11                
     3) PAULSON, JACOB 11               4) WEATHERELL, JACKSON 12         
 -- LODI  'A'                                        10:48.00         DQ   Alley Violation
     1) BECK, KHENYADA 10               2) CARDINIO, AARON 12             
     3) DIEHL, ALEX 12                  4) LOMELI, TOMMY 10               
 
Event 122  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 TRABUCO HILLS  'A'                                4:01.70    4:01.23  
     1) BROWN, ALEXA 10                 2) WINFREY, BRIERRA 10            
     3) WICKER, MICHELLE 11             4) SMITH, CASSANDRA 9             
  2 CEDAR (UT)  'A'                                   4:02.47    4:02.75  
     1) MAURER, SHAYE 12                2) GRAY, ASHLEY 10                
     3) THORLEY, HEIDI 12               4) BRYSON, AUBREY 10              
  3 MARINA  'A'                                       4:01.50    4:03.02  
     1) LOPERFIDO, LISA 12              2) SALCIDO, SHAUNA 10             
     3) ROBINSON, JULIA 10              4) TANIGUCHI, AUTUMN 10           
  4 SILVERADO  'A'                                    4:05.00    4:05.62  
     1) BROWN, CHARLENE 11              2) CURENTON, ASHLIE 9             
     3) FERMIN, SHAWNA 12               4) HUNTER, SYNETHIA 10            
  5 HUNTINGTON BCH  'A'                               4:03.86    4:08.62  
     1) CAMARILLO, NICOLE 11            2) HARRISON, KENDRA 10            
     3) HOWE, TAYLOR 11                 4) PILECKI, JENNY 11              
  6 MURRIETA VALLY  'A'                               4:04.70    4:10.53  
     1) GSTREIN, CASSIE 10              2) FORNEROD, SAYHGE 9             
     3) MARTIN, KYLEE 11                4) DUNCAN, NIKIA 12               
  7 INGLEMOOR (WA)  'A'                               4:03.07    4:13.68  
     1) HUNGERFORD, BRITTANY 12         2) LONDON, LACEY 11               
     3) PARENT, TESS 11                 4) BERGE, BECCA                   
  8 IONA PREP/URSULINE(NY)  'A'                       4:01.17    4:20.06  
     1) BRITTAN, CARLIE 10              2) FEDERLE, MADDIE 11             
     3) GOLDING, SHANEL 10              4) MALLINSON, KAITLIN 10          
Sect.  2  
  1 EISENHOWER  'A'                                   3:59.63    3:59.95  
     1) SAILINUU, SAKIA 12              2) HOUSTON, ALLESE 11             
     3) THOMPSON, LAKEIA 11             4) SAILINUU, SAMIA 12             
  2 ARTESIA  'A'                                      3:59.88    4:00.30  
     1) MEGGS, MONAY 10                 2) PERKINS, NAOMI 12              
     3) CECILA, SEPULVEDA 11            4) FLOWERS, GWENDOLYN 12          
  3 LOS ALAMITOS  'A'                                 4:00.90    4:02.77  
     1) FESSENDEN, DANIELLE 11          2) PEREZ, CHEYENNE 10             
     3) MARTIN, KAYNISHA 11             4) CADDELL, MADELINE 12           
  4 BEAR CREEK  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:06.57  
     1) KINDER, ANGEL 11                2) BOWNES, TRINITY 11             
     3) BOWNES, TRISTEEN 11             4) CLARIN, KAYLA 10               
  5 WASHINGTON-LA  'A'                                4:01.00    4:08.94  
     1) ROBINSON, GAYEISHA 12           2) THOMAS, DANIELLE 12            
     3) MILNER, ANTONIK 11              4) SHUFFORD, KENDRA 10            
  6 CLOVIS WEST  'A'                                  3:59.02    4:08.98  
     1) LAIDLEY, JAYLA 11               2) CRADDOCK, ASHLEY 11            
     3) MONTEVERDE, ALYSSA 10           4) DUFFY, KELLY 10                
  7 VISTA  'A'                                        4:00.28    4:10.08  
     1) JEFFERSON, ELENA 12             2) CRUZ, MICHELLE 11              
     3) FLOYD, VANESSA 11               4) MCDANIEL, KASSANDRA 11         
  8 POLY (LB)  'A'                                    3:59.75    4:12.93  
     1) LEAKE, TIA 11                   2) TAYLOR, ASHLEE 12              
     3) COX, MELIA 10                   4) GAMMAGE, DYNASTY 10            
  9 MARIA CARILLO  'A'                                3:59.70    4:14.81  
     1) BAKER, KELLI 9                  2) CURTIN, CARA 11                
     3) DEDRICK, JAMAECA 10             4) HIRVONEN, HEIDI 10             
Sect.  3  
  1 SERRA  'A'                                        3:51.20    3:57.48  
     1) HUNTER, BREYONNA 11             2) HARRELL, URINA 9               
     3) FAULKNOR, ALEXIS 9              4) THOMPSON, TURQUOISE 12         
  2 LOS OSOS  'A'                                     3:58.21    4:00.79  
     1) DAVIS, DESTINEY 11              2) RHINES, KELLY 9                
     3) COLLINS, TIARA 11               4) HASON, TAMIA 9                 
  3 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY-SS  'A'                        3:58.00    4:01.94  
     1) WEBB, DOMINIQUE 12              2) PRICE, CHARNEL 11              
     3) THOMAS, KEYONA 11               4) WOODRUFF, GIANNA 10            
  4 CARSON  'A'                                       3:56.50    4:04.39  
     1) CANNON, KIANA 12                2) FISHER, KESHAWNA 12            
     3) SMITH, JANA 12                  4) HOOKS, ALNISHA 12              
  5 DAVIS  'A'                                        3:58.36    4:04.93  
     1) BISGAARD-CHURCH, ELLIANA 12     2) DEVANBU, JOSEPHINE 11          
     3) ZAVALA, MELINDA 12              4) HAMMOND, REBECCA 12            
  6 LINCOLN-SD  'A'                                   3:59.01    4:06.07  
     1) TATE, TALONDA 10                2) GREEN, DENAI 11                
     3) MCCLURE, ANGELIQUE 10           4) APGAR, ELIZABETH 12            
  7 MT. CARMEL  'A'                                   3:58.79    4:06.31  
     1) BUTLER, ALEX 10                 2) HALL, LAUREN 10                
     3) PARKS, ALEX 10                  4) MENIFEE, ERIN 11               
  8 NORTH TORRANCE  'A'                               3:50.70    4:10.40  
     1) BARNES, JOSLYN 10               2) MITCHELL, MELANIE 11           
     3) VALLERY, RONISHA 11             4) BUHARY, SHEONA 11              
 -- EDISON-CE  'A'                                    3:58.60         DQ  
     1) ANDERSON, SHANEA 12             2) THOMPSON, BREEAUNA 12          
     3) HORTON, JENEA 12                4) ANDERSON, JENISE 10            
 
Event 123  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 LUTHERAN (ORANGE)  'A'                            3:27.79    3:21.81  
     1) WEBER, SAM 12                   2) WILSON, DAMANI 11              
     3) BROWN, TERRANCE 12              4) DRAVIS, KYLE 12                
  2 ALISO NIGUEL  'A'                                 3:27.66    3:23.90  
     1) KILSON, JONATHAN 12             2) LINDLEY, JOSHUA 12             
     3) MINNICK, LOGAN 11               4) KOKINAKES, ANDREW 12           
  3 AMADOR VALLEY  'A'                                3:27.70    3:25.81  
     1) COSIO, BEN 12                   2) HARRIS, ANTHONY 11             
     3) JACKSON, FLOYD 12               4) JOHNSON, BRANDON 12            
  4 ARCH RIORDAN  'A'                                 3:26.12    3:30.41  
     1) CRISWELL, AARON 11              2) JACKSON, GIANNI 12             
     3) JOE, TONY 12                    4) THOMPSON, AARON 12             
  5 CEDAR (UT)  'A'                                   3:26.44    3:31.61  
     1) BRYSON, MATT 12                 2) WARBY, BRYSON 11               
     3) WHITE, CODY 11                  4) WEBER, DEVIN 12                
  6 IONA PREP/URSULINE(NY)  'A'                       3:27.26    3:32.18  
     1) BAJULAIYE, AYO 11               2) FUSTER, SEAN 12                
     3) MUNIZ, LUIS 12                  4) O'MALLEY, ANTHONY 10          
  7 PITTSBURG  'A'                                    3:27.89    3:33.03  
     1) THOMPSON, ROBERT 12             2) WOODS, ISAIAH 12               
     3) TRACY, CLARK 11                 4) PATTERSON, AVERY 12            
  8 LA SALLE  'A'                                     3:28.70    3:36.35  
     1) PETERSON, ANTOINE 10            2) CALLUM, KEITH 10               
     3) WILLIAMS, AUSTIN 12             4) PERRY, MICHAEL 11              
Sect.  2  
  1 STEELE CANYON  'A'                                3:26.09    3:22.47  
     1) SIMPSON, CODY 11                2) KLARER, DAVID 12               
     3) PERLIN, ALEX 11                 4) MASTERS, DERRELL 12            
  2 MURRIETA VALLY  'A'                               3:25.25    3:23.05  
     1) NICHOLS, NOAH 11                2) POTTER, JOSH 12                
     3) TAYLOR, R 11                    4) BOUDREAU, MATT 12              
  3 TRABUCO HILLS  'A'                                3:25.83    3:25.25  
     1) FEAZEL, KEVIN 12                2) MIELA, MICHAEL 12              
     3) GROSE, JACK 10                  4) ROZEAN, CHAD 11                
  4 CASTRO VALLEY  'A'                                3:24.78    3:27.20  
     1) HAMILTON, CHRISTOPHER 10        2) BATIS, ROBERT 10               
     3) GARRICK, CARLYLE 10             4) OLIVER, DASH 12                
  5 DORSEY  'A'                                       3:25.26    3:27.60  
     1) KELLY, JONATHAN 12              2) CLARK, CHRIS 12                
     3) FISHER, G.T. 12                 4) HARRIS, JEREMY 12              
  6 MT. CARMEL  'A'                                   3:25.07    3:28.43  
  7 PARAMOUNT  'A'                                    3:24.80    3:29.34  
     1) CARRADINE, MICHAEL 11           2) HUNTER, PATRICK 12             
     3) PICKETT, MARQUIS 12             4) ARGUELLO, ARIEL 10             
  8 LAGUNA CREEK  'A'                                 3:24.70    3:31.90  
     1) BATSON, DIONDRE 11              2) ADAMS, JEFF 12                 
     3) ROBERSON, MARLON 11             4) BOUGHTON, JEREMY 12            
  9 LOGAN JAMES  'A'                                  3:25.67    3:39.95  
     1) CORLEY, MONTE 11                2) JONES, KHALID 11               
     3) WILLIS, JONATHON 11             4) HARTWELL, MASON 11             
Sect.  3  
  1 GREAT OAK  'A'                                    3:23.74    3:23.97  
     1) MILLS, MAXX 12                  2) GOODWIN, ANTHONY 11            
     3) GLASS, GERARD 12                4) LUNA, BUBBA 11                 
  2 CANYON-ANA  'A'                                   3:24.66    3:24.20  
     1) BARNETT, JOSH 12                2) BAXTER, GARRETT 12             
     3) PINCHES, BRAD 11                4) TAYLOR, TUBOTEIN 12            
  3 LIBERTY-CE  'A'                                   3:22.80    3:24.59  
     1) HICKS, SEAN 10                  2) HILL, WESTIN 11                
     3) TAYLOR, RYAN 12                 4) AFFENTRANGER, MARTY 12         
  4 CENTENNIAL-CE  'A'                                3:23.91    3:25.59  
     1) MOORE, MYRAN 11                 2) DILLER, JIM 11                 
     3) CLAYTON, ADAM 11                4) GRIMES, THOMAS 9               
  5 LA SERNA  'A'                                     3:24.63    3:26.84  
     1) LIEFVELD, NIGEL 11              2) RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER 11      
     3) VEGA, ADAM 11                   4) VEGA, ANDRES 10                
  6 CLOVIS EAST  'A'                                  3:24.19    3:27.75  
     1) BOURBAN, RICHARD 11             2) ELLIS, RICHIE 10               
     3) SCOTT, TAYLOR 12                4) PETERSON, MICHAEL 12           
  7 INGLEMOOR (WA)  'A'                               3:22.92    3:29.91  
     1) ENA, PAUL 12                    2) TERRY, AUSTIN 12               
     3) PATTISON, ZACH 12               4) ARENA, ANTHONY 12              
  8 ARTESIA  'A'                                      3:24.17    3:33.63  
     1) PAYNE, TRAVON 11                2) EVANS, DAVID 12                
     3) HUNTER, MONTEZ 11               4) CRAVER, JALEN 10               
 
Event 124  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 NAGENGAST, ZACH           12 PASO ROBLES           153-10     158-05     48.28m 
      141-03  145-04  158-05  155-09  FOUL  FOUL
  2 SEYMOUR, CHAD             12 ALISO NIGUEL          173-09     158-04     48.26m 
      FOUL  139-10  155-02  FOUL  155-07  158-04
  3 BAEZ, JOEL                12 DIAMOND BAR           153-03     157-01     47.87m 
      147-09  156-02  FOUL  157-01  155-04  154-11
  4 ALLOTTA, JULIAN           12 RANCHO BERNR          160-00     156-01     47.57m 
      156-01  145-01  143-09  149-10  136-02  150-09
  5 SCARVELIS, NICHOLAS       10 DOS PUEBLOS           157-05     155-05     47.37m 
      153-11  146-10  155-05  FOUL  154-10  149-08
  6 OFISA, TREVOR             11 MAGNOLIA              168-03     155-04     47.34m 
      134-02  120-09  155-04  148-01  107-10  151-06
  7 MERKLEY, CRAIG            12 LOS OSOS              159-03     154-09     47.16m 
      FOUL  126-03  154-09  147-08  142-08  151-02
  8 HINES, JOSH               11 JESUIT                           150-08     45.92m 
      150-08  FOUL  147-00  FOUL  128-09  FOUL
  9 HILL, AARON               11 SYRACUSE(UT)          151-11     149-09     45.64m 
      149-09  144-05  137-06  131-04  129-05  134-05
 10 KIRKLAND, JUSTIN          11 NOTRE DAME(S          155-11     146-00     44.50m 
      146-00  143-02  FOUL           
 11 TAVASHATI, JEFF           12 MURRIETA VAL          153-00     144-02     43.94m 
      141-10  144-02  33-09           
 12 TITHERINGTON, ANDREW      12 JESUIT                163-06     143-04     43.68m 
      130-09  FOUL  143-04           
 13 REGAN, TYLER                 ROYAL                 161-00     139-02     42.41m 
      134-04  124-08  139-02           
 14 LOPEZ, MIGUEL             11 ESPERANZA             159-00     133-03     40.61m 
      133-03  128-11  FOUL          
 15 GANN, RYAN                12 CORONA                155-06     114-04     34.84m 
      FOUL  114-04  FOUL           
 
Event 125  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 ALVISO, JORDAN            12 GRANITE BAY            4.29m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 GARIN, FEDOR              12 CARLMONT               4.52m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 MCROBERTS, GARRETT        12 MATER DEI              4.59m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 VASQUEZ, RYAN             11 CLOVIS EAST            4.57m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 MCGRATH, JEREMY           11 LA JOLLA               4.44m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 STARR, MIKE               12 FOLSOM                 4.57m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 ROSSER, CLONT             12 LOYOLA                 4.41m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 PANDO, ANTHONY            11 FALLBROOK              4.31m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 WANG, JONATHAN            12 TEMPLE CITY                       4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 ARTMANN, BRYAN            12 GREEN VALLEY (NV       4.59m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.15 4.30 
       XO  XXX 
 11 ANDERSON, SCOTT           11 SANTA MARGAR           4.29m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 11 LOSCHAVO, MIKE            11 HUNTINGTON B           4.26m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 11 WALDIE, WALKER            12 MOUNTAIN VW (AZ)       4.44m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 11 GAGLIARDI, CALEB          11 CLOVIS WEST            4.41m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- DAVIS, MATT               12 ELSINORE               4.44m         NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 -- LIM, DAVID                11 ARCADIA                4.41m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- JANCA, BRANDON            12 EDISON-HB              4.29m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- SIMMS, ERIC               12 SERVITE                4.44m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- STONE, SEAN               12 GREAT OAK              4.31m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 126  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 ADAMS, JENNA              11 LITTLETON (CO)      11-03.00   11-07.00      3.53m 
  2 HEISLER, EMILY            11 DESERT VISTA(AZ)    11-00.00   11-01.00      3.37m 
  3 ARSENAU, HEATHER          11 DESERT VISTA(AZ)               11-01.00      3.37m 
  4 JACY, BENNETT             12 MOUNTAIN VW (AZ)    11-00.00   11-01.00      3.37m 
  5 GRAHAM, LAUREN            12 QUARTZ HILL         10-07.00   11-01.00      3.37m 
  6 DONALDSON, MAKINZY        12 MOUNTAIN VW (AZ)    11-01.00   11-01.00      3.37m 
  7 BROWN, DARA               12 WILSON-LB           11-00.00   10-07.00      3.22m 
  7 GRAY, CASEY               12 RENO (NV)           11-00.00   10-07.00      3.22m 
  9 JARATT, KELSIE            11 NIPOMO              11-03.00   10-07.00      3.22m 
 10 HARMON, KYLIE             10 DESERT VISTA(AZ)    10-09.00   10-07.00      3.22m 
 11 JOHNSON, KATE             11 MATER DEI           11-00.00   10-07.00      3.22m 
 12 ROBERTS, MADALYN          10 MATER DEI           11-01.00   10-07.00      3.22m 
 13 AYER, CALAH               11 VISTA MURRIE        10-06.00   10-01.00      3.07m 
 14 LOSCHIAVO, AMY             9 HUNTINGTON B        10-06.00   10-01.00      3.07m 
 15 SMITH, CHERYL             12 TRABUCO HILL                   10-01.00      3.07m 
 15 TRAN, SARAH               12 MT. CARMEL          10-09.00   10-01.00      3.07m 
 17 NUGENT, FIONA             12 IONA PRP/URS(NY)    10-08.00    9-07.00      2.92m 
 -- DYLANN, SWISLEY           12 PLACER              11-03.00         NH            
 -- STARK, MADISON            10 OAK PARK            11-03.00         NH            
 
Event 127  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 RASLEY, LACEY             10 SHAFTER             39-07.00   40-07.75     12.38m 
      30-04  FOUL  38-02.25  39-08.75  FOUL  40-07.75
  2 BROWN, COURTNEY           11 EL MODENA           39-03.00   40-02.00     12.24m 
      37-00  37-07.50  39-03.50  37-00.50  39-02  40-02
  3 NOEL, SAIBRA              12 PARACLETE           38-10.00   39-07.25     12.07m 
      37-05.25  36-07.50  38-05.25  39-07.25  36-04  37-09.50
  4 WILSON, KRISTEN           11 VENTURA             39-04.00   39-03.75     11.98m 
      36-02  39-03.75  FOUL  37-09.25  38-06.50  38-09.50
  5 ADRIANA, OLIVA            12 HERCULES            39-08.00   38-10.50     11.84m 
      36-03  37-11.75  37-02.50  38-10.50  37-00.50  37-03
  6 VAIL, MARIAH              12 ST. JOSEPH-S        39-04.00   38-06.00     11.73m 
      38-06  37-10.25  37-10.25  36-03  35-11.25  36-02
  7 LUPEAMANU, TULAI          10 RIVERTON (UT)                  38-03.00     11.65m 
      38-03  FOUL  38-02.25  FOUL  37-04  FOUL
  8 GLANDON, MEGAN            12 LITTLETON (CO)      38-06.00   37-10.75     11.55m 
      37-10.75  36-05.50  FOUL  35-07.50  36-11.25  35-08
  9 KONDRU, CHRISTA           11 NORTHWOOD           37-11.00   37-09.75     11.52m 
      35-06.75  37-09.75  34-02.25  36-11  FOUL  32-08.75
 10 MORAGA, ZURI              12 NORTH TORRAN        40-08.50   36-11.25     11.25m 
      34-08.75  36-11.25  36-01.75           
 11 COFFEE, JANAE             11 CLOVIS WEST         39-11.00   35-10.75     10.94m 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-10.75         
 12 ECSEDY, ALEX              11 SAUGUS              37-05.00   35-05.50     10.80m 
      32-05.75  35-05.50  34-10.75         
 13 LOGAN, PAIGE              11 LOS ALTOS-CC        39-00.00   35-03.50     10.75m 
      33-11.25  33-02.25  35-03.50           
 14 VERMILLION, HEATHER       10 REDWOOD             39-00.00   35-02.25     10.72m 
      35-02.25  34-02.25  32-08.75           
 15 OKWELOGU, CHUKWUNONSO (N  10 CLOVIS WEST         38-04.00   34-07.50     10.55m 
      33-10.50  33-09.50  34-07.50           
 16 MCCLAIN, REAWNA           12 MIRA COSTA          38-07.25   33-06.50     10.22m 
      31-01  33-06.50  30-09.50           
 17 PATU, LYNN                11 VISTA MURRIE        38-05.00  J33-06.50     10.22m 
      33-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  33-06.50       
 18 JONES, TRENISE            12 CHAPARRAL           37-11.00   31-08.75      9.67m 
      31-01.50  30-04.75  31-08.75           
 
Event 128  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 MAMON, CHRIS              11 BENICIA             22-00.00   22-07.75   0.2     6.90m 
     22-01.50(0.6) 21-06.75(-0.5) 22-02.75(-0.1) 22-07.75(0.2) 21-11.25(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4)
  2 RINGO, BROCK              12 TORREY PINES        22-02.00   22-03.50   2.1     6.79m 
     22-03.50(2.1) 21-06.25(-1.7) 21-02.25(-2.1) 21-00(+0.0) 21-00.25(-1.3) 21-03(0.5)
  3 BOLUS, BLAINE             12 CORONA DEL M        22-03.00   22-00.50   0.6     6.71m 
     21-10(+0.0) 22-00.50(0.6) FOUL(-0.5) 22-00.50(1.3) 21-04.25(-1.6) FOUL(-1.8)
  4 CARTER, JOHNNY            10 RIDGEVIEW           21-10.00   21-10.50  -0.9     6.66m 
     20-06.50(-2.6) FOUL(2.0) 21-10.50(-0.9) 21-06.50(0.5) 20-05.50(-1.5) 20-10(+0.0)
  5 THOMPSON, ERIC               UNATTACHED                     21-05.25  -1.5     6.53m 
     21-02.50(1.1) 21-00(-1.1) 21-05.25(-1.5) 21-00(0.9) 20-10.50(-1.8) 19-09.25(-0.8)
  6 DOSTON, AUSTIN            12 CARSON              23-09.00   21-04.00  +0.0     6.50m 
     21-04(+0.0) 19-08.50(-0.4) 19-09.25(-2.6) 18-06.50(0.4) 17-11.25(-1.1) 19-02(-0.2)
  7 MCMASTER, ZACH            12 MISSION HILL        22-07.00   21-03.25  -0.6     6.48m 
     FOUL(-0.4) 21-03.25(-0.6) 2-01(-2.6) 16-10.25(1.3) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 BAYNARD, JOSH             12 CALABASAS           21-10.75   20-10.75   0.2     6.36m 
     20-01.50(-1.3) 20-10.75(0.2) 20-06.75(-0.2) 19-09.50(0.7) 20-05(-1.0) FOUL(0.2)
  9 BELL, KENNY               11 FAIRVIEW (CO)       21-11.00   20-07.50  +0.0     6.28m 
     20-07.50(+0.0) 20-04.50(1.3) 19-06.50(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 SMITH, JORDAN             12 CENTRAL             21-09.00   20-07.00  -0.4     6.27m 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.3) 20-07(-0.4)           
 11 FLORES, JAESON            12 FAIRFIELD           22-04.00   20-06.75  -0.5     6.26m 
     20-05(-0.3) 20-06.75(-0.5) 19-09.50(-1.7)           
 12 SHORT, JAMES              12 ST. BON'VTUR        23-01.00   20-06.00  -0.7     6.24m 
     19-05.25(-0.1) 20-06(-0.7) 20-00(-1.1)           
 13 SIMMS, DONNOVAN           12 SANTA MARGAR        21-08.00   19-11.50  -0.7     6.08m 
     19-10.50(+0.0) 19-11.50(-0.7) 19-00(-0.5)           
 14 EDMUNDS, JOHNNY           10 LITTLETON (CO)      22-00.00   19-11.25   0.9     6.07m 
     19-11.25(0.9) FOUL(-2.3) 19-08.25(-0.2)           
 15 JOHNSON, TRAVIS           10 MORSE               22-04.00   19-08.00  +0.0     5.99m 
     17-05(0.3) 19-08(+0.0) 19-07(-1.2)           
 16 NUNN, KYLE                11 MIRA COSTA          22-06.00   19-03.25  -1.5     5.87m 
     19-02.50(-0.1) 18-10.50(+0.0) 19-03.25(-1.5)           
 -- LIPSCOMB, ORANGE          12 RIVERSIDE (NC)      22-02.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 129  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 KEY, SHERIE               11 MORSE               37-05.00   38-00.50   1.7    11.59m 
     36-11.25(-0.6) 36-08.75(1.3) 36-08(-2.2) 36-07.75(-0.7) 38-00.50(1.7) 35-03.25(-1.4)
  2 JEWETT, OLYMPIA           11 CULVER CITY         37-01.00   37-10.00  -1.0    11.53m 
     FOUL(-2.7) 35-01.25(0.4) 36-02.75(-1.5) 35-11.75(-0.8) 37-07.75(2.2) 37-10(-1.0)
  3 BOYD, KELLIE              10 KING, ML                      J37-05.75   1.4    11.42m 
     36-01.25(0.8) 35-06.50(-0.4) PASS      FOUL(-0.4) 37-05.75(1.4) FOUL(0.4)
  3 PARENT, TESS              11 INGLEMOOR (WA)      37-10.75   37-05.75  +0.0    11.42m 
     36-08.25(-0.5) 37-05.75(+0.0) 36-06.50(-1.0) 36-11.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 36-07.75(-1.2)
  5 ESPINOZA, FABRINA         11 WILSON-LB           37-11.00   37-04.00  +0.0    11.37m 
     35-09(-0.5) 36-02.50(-0.7) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 37-01.50(1.9) 37-04(+0.0)
  6 CARTER, JASMINE           12 KAISER              37-05.00   37-03.25   0.9    11.36m 
     FOUL(-1.6) 37-03.25(0.9) FOUL(-0.2) 33-10(+0.0) 36-06.50(1.4) 35-07.50(-1.3)
  7 CLARK, MAREKA             12 ALTA LOMA           36-01.50   36-05.25  -1.1    11.10m 
     35-08.75(0.3) 34-11(-2.3) 36-05.25(-1.1) 35-10.50(-1.0) 36-02(1.3) 35-03.25(-1.1)
  8 NORDSCHOW, JENNA          10 AYALA               36-09.00   36-01.50  -0.9    11.01m 
     35-03(-1.6) 35-11.75(0.5) 34-00.25(-0.6) 36-01.50(-0.9) 35-06(1.4) 35-07(1.1)
  9 CLANCY, KAITLIN           11 DAVIS               37-03.00   36-01.00  -1.1    10.99m 
     33-01(-1.7) 35-08.25(+0.0) 36-01(-1.1) 35-00.50(-0.6) 34-04(1.2) 34-11.75(0.8)
 10 ARCHIE, SHARESSA           9 CLOVIS NORTH        36-05.50   35-10.50  -0.9    10.93m 
     FOUL(-1.0) 33-11(2.3) 35-10.50(-0.9)           
 11 EVANS, SYMONE             11 LEIGH               37-09.00   35-09.75  +0.0    10.91m 
     35-08.50(+0.0) 35-09.75(+0.0) 35-06.25(2.5)           
 12 SMITH, CASSANDRA           9 TRABUCO HILL        36-07.00  J35-06.75  -0.7    10.83m 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4) 35-06.75(-0.7)          
 12 MCCOY, ALLISON            11 EDISON-HB           36-09.00   35-06.75  -0.5    10.83m 
     34-05.50(-1.0) 35-06.75(-0.5) 35-03(-0.2)           
 14 CUTLER, SHEREESE          12 ST. MARY'S AC-SS    37-08.00   35-05.25  -0.5    10.80m 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 35-05.25(-0.5)           
 15 TARMOH, WATTA             12 MCNAIR              36-10.00   35-02.50   0.3    10.73m 
     35-00(-0.7) 35-02.50(0.3) 35-01(+0.0)           
 16 BOZEMAN, BRITTANY         12 RANCHO VERDE        38-01.00   35-02.25   0.6    10.72m 
     35-02.25(0.6) 34-11.50(-0.9) 34-08.75(-1.5)           
 17 BARNES, JOSLYN            10 NORTH TORRAN        36-05.50   35-01.25  -0.9    10.69m 
     35-01.25(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) 34-03.50(-0.6)           
 18 ALEXANDER, ALANA          12 CENTENNIAL-CE       36-11.00   34-11.75  -0.6    10.66m 
     FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(0.8) 34-11.75(-0.6)           
 19 ATCHLEY, SKYE             12 LUTHERAN (OR        36-04.00   34-07.00  -0.4    10.54m 
     34-01(-0.4) 33-06.50(-1.9) 34-07(-0.4)           
 
Event 130  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 FONTANEZ, ERIC            12 HILTON (NY)          6-09.00    6-07.00      2.00m 
  2 RUIZ, TYLER               12 NOTRE DAME(S                    6-05.00      1.95m 
  3 ROBBINS, GEORGE           12 WEST BAKERSF         6-10.00   J6-05.00      1.95m 
  4 SPARKS, JONATHAN          11 LA CANADA            6-04.00   J6-05.00      1.95m 
  5 HARDIE, MATSON            12 SUMMIT (OR)          6-06.00   J6-05.00      1.95m 
  5 WILLIAMS, STEVE           11 DOWNEY               6-06.00   J6-05.00      1.95m 
  7 COLES, IDARRE             11 REDWOOD                         6-03.00      1.90m 
  8 BEAL, MILES               12 ST. JOHN BOS         6-06.00   J6-03.00      1.90m 
  9 FINDLAY, WILL             10 OAK RIDGE            6-06.00   J6-03.00      1.90m 
 10 HOPKINS, RAMSEY           12 TORREY PINES         6-06.25   J6-03.00      1.90m 
 11 THOMPSON, AARON           12 ARCH RIORDAN         6-08.00   J6-03.00      1.90m 
 11 SMITH, TRAVIS             12 BUCHANAN             6-06.00   J6-03.00      1.90m 
 13 GREGORY, NICK             12 CHAPARRAL            6-06.00    6-01.00      1.85m 
 13 VILLALBA, MAXWELL         12 QUARTZ HILL          6-07.00    6-01.00      1.85m 
 15 HAAG, MITCHELL            12 UPLAND               6-06.00   J6-01.00      1.85m 
 -- LEE, COLBY                12 PULLMAN (WA)         6-04.00         NH            
 -- FORD, BRANDON             10 MT. CARMEL           6-05.00         NH            
 -- GRANDBOUCHE, COLTON       12 CANYON-ANA                           NH            
 
Event 131  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 OKWELOGU, CHUKWUNONSO (N  10 CLOVIS WEST           126-01     137-03     41.83m 
      137-03  FOUL  FOUL  135-11  132-06  95-11
  2 WOPAT, CARLY              11 DOS PUEBLOS           127-00     131-02     39.97m 
      124-07  104-01  115-07  111-01  FOUL  131-02
  3 SAUNDERS, COURTNEY        12 CANYON-CC             124-08     129-02     39.37m 
      119-03  129-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  113-02
  4 CASANOVA, MADDIE          12 ALEMANY               115-05     128-03     39.09m 
      126-05  128-03  FOUL  FOUL  127-11  127-04
  5 ARAGON, EMILY             12 ESCONDIDO             130-06     123-02     37.54m 
      FOUL  120-09  123-02  FOUL  117-10  FOUL
  6 WAGNER, KELSEY            12 ARROYO GRAND          124-11     119-09     36.49m 
      119-09  119-05  112-01  FOUL  105-04  114-07
  7 PUGH, JADE                12 SULTANA               121-09     117-10     35.91m 
      109-07  FOUL  111-00  117-10  FOUL  FOUL
  8 RASLEY, LACEY             10 SHAFTER               122-02     116-03     35.43m 
      86-11  FOUL  116-03  110-00  106-09  112-03
  8 EVANS, ALEXA              10 WEST HILLS            120-01     116-03     35.43m 
      FOUL  116-03  108-00  FOUL  104-01  FOUL
 10 CHUNG, MICHELLE           11 CUPERTINO             142-04     109-10     33.47m 
      105-04  FOUL  109-10           
 11 LAUINGER, DANIELLE        10 ARROYO GRAND          119-02     107-01     32.63m 
      FOUL  107-01  102-00           
 12 WRIGHT, NOEL              12 CLAREMONT             121-09     105-08     32.20m 
      FOUL  99-00  105-08           
 13 HICKS, CHANTEL            12 KING, ML              121-06     105-00     32.00m 
      FOUL  105-00  FOUL           
 14 WALSH, CHANELLE           12 RANCHO BERNR          120-06     104-02     31.75m 
      93-02  101-07  104-02           
 15 STANWOOD, JERRILYNN       12 TRABUCO HILL          118-10     101-10     31.03m 
      100-01  101-10  FOUL           
 16 TAUAU, LACINE             11 PACIFICA (OX          117-03      90-07     27.60m 
      90-03  90-07  FOUL           
 -- REUFF, LINDA              12 CHINO                 117-08       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 132  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 TITHERINGTON, ANDREW      12 JESUIT              53-01.25   52-10.50     16.11m 
      50-10  49-11.25  49-10.25  49-11.50  50-11.75  52-10.50
  2 GREENBERG, BRANDON        11 CRESPI              52-09.00   52-10.00     16.10m 
      50-02  52-09  52-10  50-10.50  51-03  FOUL
  3 LONG, PHIL                12 NORDHOFF            51-09.50   52-09.00     16.07m 
      50-05.50  51-04.75  48-01.75  52-00.50  52-05.25  52-09
  4 PARKER, JORDAN            12 RIVERTON (UT)       50-09.00   52-04.00     15.95m 
      50-06.75  46-07  52-02  51-07  46-08  52-04
  5 ANDREWS, RYAN             10 NEWPORT HARB                   50-02.00     15.29m 
      48-11.75  49-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50-02
  6 BRIGGS, ERIC              12 RIVERTON (UT)       50-06.00   49-11.25     15.22m 
      49-08  46-09.25  49-11.25  48-05.25  48-07.50  45-02.50
  7 HINES, JOSH               11 JESUIT              50-08.00   49-10.50     15.20m 
      47-10.50  48-08.50  47-11.50  49-10.50  48-05.50  47-09.75
  8 TAVASHATI, JEFF           12 MURRIETA VAL        53-04.00   49-05.25     15.06m 
      49-01.50  47-09.25  48-10.75  48-08.50  49-05.25  49-05
  9 BARRETT, JORDAN           12 NOTRE DAME(S        53-01.00   48-04.50     14.74m 
      48-04.50  FOUL  46-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 ROSALES, RYAN             12 VENTURA             51-07.00   47-08.00     14.52m 
      FOUL  46-06  47-08           
 11 CORRALES, JUSTIN          11 REDLANDS            54-00.50   47-05.75     14.47m 
      47-05.75  47-05.75  46-02.25           
 12 HANPTMANN, CAYLIN         12 BEVERLY HILL        52-02.00   47-02.75     14.39m 
      44-05  FOUL  47-02.75           
 13 MERKLEY, CRAIG            12 LOS OSOS            51-03.00   47-00.00     14.32m 
      45-06  47-00  46-06.25           
 14 HINES, JEREMY             11 JESUIT              53-08.00   46-11.50     14.31m 
      FOUL  46-11.50  FOUL           
 15 SUA, JOHN                 12 ST. JOSEPH-S        55-00.50   45-11.00     13.99m 
      FOUL  FOUL  45-11           
 -- WEATHERS, TUCKER          12 BRET HARTE          53-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- CABRAL, JOSH              12 TESORO              51-06.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- NAGENGAST, ZACH           12 PASO ROBLES         50-08.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- HANNA, JOHN               12 TORREY PINES        53-00.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 133  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 HICKMAN, JOSH             12 BENSON (OR)         44-10.00   46-02.25   1.3    14.07m 
     45-05.25(+0.0) 46-01.50(2.4) 46-02.25(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 BOLUS, BLAINE             12 CORONA DEL M        46-07.00   45-10.50   1.7    13.98m 
     43-09.50(-0.7) 43-11(+0.0) 45-04(2.3) 44-06.25(-0.2) 44-10(1.6) 45-10.50(1.7)
  3 HARDIE, MATSON            12 SUMMIT (OR)         44-03.50   45-04.75   1.0    13.83m 
     FOUL(0.5) 45-00.50(-0.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.6) 45-04.75(1.0)
  4 TAYLOR, DERION            12 EVERGREEN VA        45-07.00   44-10.25  -0.2    13.67m 
     44-04(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 44-02.25(1.3) 44-04.25(+0.0) 44-10.25(-0.2) 44-01.75(-1.1)
  5 CUNNINGHAM, JOVON         10 ENTERPRISE                     44-08.25   0.4    13.62m 
     44-08.25(0.4) 44-03(+0.0) 44-02.50(1.0) 43-02.75(-1.0) 43-11.50(2.4) FOUL(0.4)
  6 WILLIAMS, JAMES           11 ENTERPRISE          44-10.50   44-07.25   1.4    13.59m 
     41-09.75(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 44-07.25(1.4) 40-08(-0.7) 43-00(-0.4) 44-00.25(1.4)
  7 GOLLIDAY, MARCELLUS       12 EASTSIDE            45-06.00   44-06.00   0.8    13.56m 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 44-06(0.8) FOUL(-0.2) 44-00.50(-0.6) FOUL(1.8)
  8 SMITH, JORDAN             12 CENTRAL             46-10.00   44-05.50   0.9    13.55m 
     43-08.75(+0.0) 43-01.75(-0.6) 43-07(2.3) 43-07(+0.0) 43-05.75(-1.0) 44-05.50(0.9)
  9 BENNETT, BRYAN            11 CRESPI              45-07.00   43-08.75  +0.0    13.32m 
        42-07.75(+0.0) 41-11.50(+0.0) 43-08.75(+0.0) 42-03.25(-1.3) 42-10.75(1.7)
 10 WISEMAN, JAQUILLE         11 ANTELOPE VAL        45-02.00   43-03.25   0.6    13.18m 
     41-08.25(1.3) 43-03.25(0.6) FOUL(1.7)           
 11 GRANT, DONOVANT           12 MOUNTAIN VW(AZZ)    44-06.00   43-02.25   0.4    13.16m 
     42-11.50(-0.2) 41-09.50(-0.5) 43-02.25(0.4)           
 12 OBEMEATA, SHIOMA          12 IONA PRP/URS(NY)    44-07.50   43-01.75   0.3    13.15m 
     43-01.75(0.3) 42-01.25(-0.9) PASS                
 13 EDMUNDS, JOHNNY           10 LITTLETON (CO)      44-08.00   43-01.50   NWI    13.14m 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.8) 43-01.50(NWI)           
 14 PORRAS, PAUL              12 SAGUARO (AZ)        44-01.50   42-11.25  -1.1    13.08m 
     42-05(-0.4) 42-04(0.4) 42-11.25(-1.1)         
 15 HUUSFELDT, DREW           11 ESPERANZA           45-03.00   42-08.00   0.5    13.00m 
     42-08(0.5) 42-08(+0.0) 41-09(1.8)           
 16 ETUK, ABRAHAM             12 LOYOLA              44-10.00   41-02.75   1.1    12.56m 
     40-11.75(2.5) 40-10.50(-0.3) 41-02.75(1.1)           
 
Event 134  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 VAUGHN, SARAH             11 OAK RIDGE            5-05.00    5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 WOPAT, SAMANTHA           11 DOS PUEBLOS          5-04.00   J5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 GIBSON, MARIAH            12 PARACLETE            5-05.00   J5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 CRAMER, MAIA              10 NOTRE DAME(S                   J5-05.00      1.65m 
  5 JOHNSON, TAYLER           11 OAK PARK             5-07.00    5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 CAMPBELL, BRIANNE         12 RIVERTON (UT)        5-04.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
  6 BARNES, JOSLYN            10 NORTH TORRAN         5-04.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 RIETVELD, CELESTE         10 LIVERMORE            5-07.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 BAKER, AZIZA              12 ST. MARY'S-NC        5-04.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 WILSON, JEN               12 CANYON-ANA           5-03.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 NIZDIL, RILEY             11 RIO MESA             5-04.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
 11 HALL, JASMINE             10 VALENCIA-V           5-04.00   J5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 LEWIS, JAZMINE            12 MCNAIR               5-05.00    5-01.00      1.54m 
 13 WILDENTHALER, JULIA        9 TORREY PINES         5-03.00    5-01.00      1.54m 
 15 ROUNTREE, TESS            10 PASO ROBLES          5-04.00   J5-01.00      1.54m 
 16 MONTEVERDE, ALYSSA        10 CLOVIS WEST          5-05.00   J5-01.00      1.54m 
 17 UNADIA, SARA              11 GILROY               5-04.00   J5-01.00      1.54m 
 18 RIDDLESPRIGGER, MARIAH    11 BULLARD              5-04.00   J5-01.00      1.54m 
 19 HARRELL, URINA             9 SERRA                5-03.00   J5-01.00      1.54m 
 20 CRAVENS, MALIA            10 TEMECULA VAL         5-04.00    4-11.00      1.49m 
 20 MITCHELL, AUDREY          12 MURRIETA VAL         5-04.00    4-11.00      1.49m 
 20 KIRCKL, JULIA             11 MARIA CARILL         5-05.00    4-11.00      1.49m 
 
Event 135  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 JOHNSON, TAYLER           11 OAK PARK            18-07.00   18-10.75   1.4     5.75m 
     16-03.75(1.0) 18-03.25(1.1) 18-03(0.2) 16-02.50(-1.8) 17-10.75(0.8) 18-10.75(1.4)
  2 FERMIN, SHAWNA            12 SILVERADO           18-07.50   18-09.25   0.7     5.72m 
     18-09.25(0.7) 17-01.75(1.0) 15-09(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 PERKINS, ASHLEY           12 NORCO               19-01.50   18-04.25   0.3     5.59m 
     18-04.25(0.3) 17-11.25(0.8) 17-09.75(0.7) 17-07(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 18-03.50(1.5)
  4 PRICE, KYLIE              10 BISHOP AMAT         18-06.00   18-03.25   0.2     5.56m 
     17-05.75(+0.0) 18-03.25(0.2) 18-03.25(0.5) PASS(-0.1) 16-06(+0.0) FOUL(3.2)
  5 BOZEMAN, BRITTANY         12 RANCHO VERDE        18-08.50   18-02.75   1.0     5.55m 
     17-06.75(0.3) 16-04(+0.0) 18-00(1.5) 17-10.75(-0.9) FOUL(2.5) 18-02.75(1.0)
  6 TODD, MONICA              11 TRABUCO HILL        18-00.00   17-10.00  +0.0     5.43m 
     16-04(0.2) 17-07.25(0.4) 16-05.50(0.4) 17-02.50(0.6) FOUL(1.2) 17-10(+0.0)
  7 ESPINOZA, FABRINA         11 WILSON-LB           18-05.00   17-05.50   1.3     5.32m 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) 17-05.50(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.5)
  8 CUTLER, SHEREESE          12 ST. MARY'S AC-SS    17-05.00   17-03.25   1.6     5.26m 
     FOUL(0.7) 17-02.75(1.4) 17-03.25(1.6) 15-04.75(1.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1)
  9 PANKEY, ALEX              12 MISSION HILL        18-01.75   17-02.00   1.8     5.23m 
     15-03.25(0.9) 17-01.75(+0.0) 16-11(0.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 17-02(1.8)
 10 KEY, SHERIE               11 MORSE               18-00.50   17-01.50   0.6     5.21m 
     16-02.25(1.6) 15-01.25(-1.2) 17-01.50(0.6)           
 11 ANDERSON, SHANEA          12 EDISON-CE           18-01.00   17-00.50   2.4     5.19m 
     15-03.50(1.0) 17-00.50(2.4) FOUL(0.7)           
 12 JEWETT, VICTORYA          12 CULVER CITY         17-10.00   16-10.50   1.0     5.14m 
     16-08.25(+0.0) 16-10.50(1.0) 16-08(1.2)           
 13 KIGOZI, BRIANNA           12 NOTRE DAME(S                   16-10.25  +0.0     5.13m 
     FOUL(0.6) 16-10.25(+0.0) 16-10(0.7)           
 14 KOLBO, NATAHSA            11 ST. JOSEPH-S        18-02.00   16-09.50   1.6     5.11m 
     16-09.50(1.6) FOUL(0.7) 16-04.25(0.3)           
 15 MUELLER, TIMERY           11 OAK RIDGE           18-00.00   16-08.75   0.6     5.09m 
     15-07.50(-0.1) 16-08.75(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 16 EPPS, SHANESHA            12 GOLDEN VALLEY-CE    18-01.00   16-05.75   1.5     5.02m 
     15-09.75(0.4) 16-05.75(1.5) 15-09.50(0.8)           
 17 TREADWELL, ASHA           12 SKYLINE             17-10.00   16-03.25  -0.3     4.95m 
     16-03.25(-0.3) FOUL(0.2) PASS(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 18 SMITH, JENNICA            11 UPLAND              18-11.00   16-01.00   0.2     4.90m 
     15-05.75(0.6) 15-04.75(0.4) 16-01(0.2)           
 19 ALEXANDER, ALANA          12 CENTENNIAL-CE       17-01.50   16-00.00  +0.0     4.87m 
     15-01.50(+0.0) 15-04.50(-0.2) 16-00(+0.0)         
 20 HUNTER, SHADONNA           9 PARAMOUNT           18-02.00   15-06.00   1.2     4.72m 
     FOUL(1.2) 15-06(1.2) 15-02(0.5)           
 
Event 136  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 SKINNER, MIKE             12 ALVAREZ                54.44      54.13  
  2 ENGEL, CORY               12 NORHTGLENN (CO)        56.75      54.83  
  3 STEPHENS, JEFFREY         12 SOUTH PASADE           40.70      55.19  
  4 VALDEZ, VINCENT           12 THORNTON (CO)          57.18      55.93  
  5 TESTA, JESSE              11 WARWICK VALL(NY)       55.87      56.97  
  6 MCCLOSKEY, CHRIS          12 SANTA ROSA             58.13      57.09  
  7 KUBOZONO, RYO             11 CUPERTINO              56.97      57.84  
  8 LANDIS, BILLY             10 WOODLAND               58.38      57.96  
 
Event 137  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 ANYANWU, DORIS               ELEANOR ROOSEVEL                1:01.80  
  2 REASER, ALLISON           11 EL SEGUNDO           1:02.00    1:06.21  
  3 TOLER, BANA               12 BISHOP O'DOW         1:03.00    1:06.39