Apr 12, 2018 - Apr 15, 2018
Men's Events
Discus
Craig Perkins
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 167-10.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jeff Williams
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 162-4.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
William Smith
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 154-8.75 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Ale Jr Sandoval-guzman
(California State Polytechnic University, Pomona)
/ 153-5.25 /
Triton Invitational
Jw Dauth
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 146-0.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Corbin Chronister
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 145-4.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Jarrett Rasmussen
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 140-5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Sellens
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 133-11.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Jarid Jorgensen
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 129-0.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Noni Ifyefobi
(Sacramento City College)
/ 128-8.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Payton Harrell
(Shasta College)
/ 122-0.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Dylan Lasky
(Sequoias College)
/ 120-3.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Hugo Santana
(Sequoias College)
/ 117-10.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Trevor Hamilton
(American River College)
/ 116-2.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jorgue Hernandez
(Sacramento City College)
/ 114-2.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Garrett Plucker
(Butte College)
/ 114-0.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Luke Slade
(Yuba Community College)
/ 112-7.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Greyson Plucker
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 110-0 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Macar Castro Zamora
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 106-1.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Josh Fry-shaw
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 105-6.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
High Jump
Mylan Dickerson
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 6-1.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Bailey Thayer
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 6-0.75 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Demetrius Jackson
(Butte College)
/ 6-0.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Tyric Washington
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 6-0.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Hammer Throw
Corbin Chronister
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 177-5.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
David Sellens
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 168-9.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Trevor Holt
(Sacramento City College)
/ 162-4.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Bryant Williams
(Yuba Community College)
/ 155-1.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Trevor Hamilton
(American River College)
/ 146-5.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jorgue Hernandez
(Sacramento City College)
/ 142-4.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Avery Hanning
(Fresno College)
/ 141-5.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Gabriel Varelas
(William Jessup University)
/ 140-8.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Colin Masterson
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 133-6.25 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Austin Greer
(Yuba Community College)
/ 132-4.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Hugo Santana
(Sequoias College)
/ 131-3.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jarid Jorgensen
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 130-4.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Macar Castro Zamora
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 117-0 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jw Dauth
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 116-7.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Greyson Plucker
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 104-1.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Payton Harrell
(Shasta College)
/ 85-8.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Deavyn Young
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 84-8.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Javelin
Alec Benevides
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 184-5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Angelo Flores
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 183-10.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Justin Hellyer
(Shasta College)
/ 159-5.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Craig Perkins
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 158-9.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ryan Gonter
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 152-4 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Jovon Woods
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 147-5.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Tyric Washington
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 147-3 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Willi Schwertscharf
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 136-4.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Donald Mobley
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 121-7.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Rhett Porter
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 118-10.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jarrett Rasmussen
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 114-1.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ryan West
(William Jessup University)
/ 101-3.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Long Jump
Kyle Wesley
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 22-10.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Vadim Trachuk
(American River College)
/ 21-10.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Paolo De La Santos
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 21-3 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
James Temple
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 21-2 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Cody Beaumont
(Shasta College)
/ 21-1.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Williams
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 21-1.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Tyric Washington
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 21-0 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Arik Spring
(American River College)
/ 20-9.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Demetrius Jackson
(Butte College)
/ 20-8.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Joshua Abril-black
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 20-6.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jovon Woods
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 20-6.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Henrique Desouza
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 20-2.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Vanzant Ashton
(Shasta College)
/ 20-2.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Derrick Atkins
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 20-1.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Duilio Froes
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 20-1.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Milan Toliver
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 19-7.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Darionne Hughes
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 19-6.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mikah Bernal
(Yuba Community College)
/ 19-6.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jason Lewis
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 19-5 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Nathan Jaggers
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 19-4.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Zyier Harrison
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 18-11.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Amaana Yusuf-sada
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 18-9.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Grayson Austin
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 18-9.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Eugene Dawson
(Yuba Community College)
/ 18-8.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
One Mile Run
Pole Vault
Brad Beekman
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 16-1 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Lorenzo Sison
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 14-7.25 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Matt Hunt
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 14-7.25 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Brandon Potts
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 14-3.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Zachariah Augenstein
(Mt. San Antonio College)
/ 14-1.25 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Andrei Matei
(American River College)
/ 13-3.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ben Razumovsky
(American River College)
/ 13-3.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brett Lombardi
(American River College)
/ 13-3.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Willi Schwertscharf
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 13-3.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Arturo Valencia
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 12-9.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Eric Wise
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 12-3.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Bobby Ounphonchareune
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 11-9.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Nick Dolan
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 11-9.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Shot Put
Omar Edwards
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 51-1.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Parker Jenks
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 47-1.25 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Jeff Williams
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 46-4.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Andrew Farley
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 44-7 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ale Jr Sandoval-guzman
(California State Polytechnic University, Pomona)
/ 43-11.25 /
Triton Invitational
Jarrett Rasmussen
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 42-10.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Craig Perkins
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 42-2 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Austin Greer
(Yuba Community College)
/ 41-4 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Dylan Lasky
(Sequoias College)
/ 40-9.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Payton Harrell
(Shasta College)
/ 40-5.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Gabriel Varelas
(William Jessup University)
/ 39-8 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Angelo Flores
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 38-2.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Macar Castro Zamora
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 35-4.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Greyson Plucker
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 35-4.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Luke Slade
(Yuba Community College)
/ 34-5.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jarod Ponciano
(Butte College)
/ 34-4.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ryan West
(William Jessup University)
/ 31-11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Triple Jump
Adrienne Jackson
(Sacramento State University)
/ 47-7.25 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Justin Fobel
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 45-3.75 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Derrick Atkins
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 44-7.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Jonathan Shaw
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 44-1.25 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Paolo De La Santos
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 43-10.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Williams
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 43-7.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Duilio Froes
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 43-3 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Darionne Hughes
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 41-10.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kyle Wesley
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 41-9.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Deaven Booker
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 41-8 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Zyier Harrison
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 41-3 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Alviso
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 41-2.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Grayson Austin
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 40-10.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Eugene Dawson
(Yuba Community College)
/ 40-6.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Amaana Yusuf-sada
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 40-5.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Quinton Ritter
(Butte College)
/ 40-0.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Vadim Trachuk
(American River College)
/ 39-11.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
100 Meter Dash
Kyle Wesley
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 10.58 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kameron Jackson
(American River College)
/ 10.71 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Shingirai Hlanguyo
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 10.72 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Myles Ellis
(American River College)
/ 10.77 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kyle Wesley
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 10.85 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kameron Jackson
(American River College)
/ 10.86 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Myles Ellis
(American River College)
/ 10.88 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Raymond Marquez
(Sequoias College)
/ 10.88 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Matthew Sherrills
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 10.91 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Isaiah Turner
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 10.94 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Chineme Allison
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 10.95 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Isaiah Turner
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 10.95 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mason Guzman-sanchez
(California State University-Fullerton)
/ 10.96 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Raymond Marquez
(Sequoias College)
/ 10.97 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Clifford Scott
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 10.98 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Mousawer Safi
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 10.99 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Akaash Clayton
(American River College)
/ 11.12 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ashanti Mcfarland
(Fresno College)
/ 11.13 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alexander Salas
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 11.20 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Charles Pierce
(American River College)
/ 11.28 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jason Lewis
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 11.28 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Mikah Bernal
(Yuba Community College)
/ 11.31 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ibn Frazier
(Sacramento City College)
/ 11.33 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Phillip Gernert
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 11.33 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jonathon Adams
(Yuba Community College)
/ 11.37 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
James Temple
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 11.39 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Zyier Harrison
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 11.39 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Adonis Johnson
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 11.40 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Luis Medearis
(William Jessup University)
/ 11.40 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Xavier Archie
(Sacramento City College)
/ 11.41 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Pierre Briscoe
(American River College)
/ 11.44 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Darryl Kendrix
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 11.47 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Gabriel Gaeta
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 11.53 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Jared Wilson
(William Jessup University)
/ 11.53 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Treyvontaye Shaw
(Sacramento City College)
/ 11.56 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Justin Harvey
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 11.63 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jordan Taylor
(American River College)
/ 11.65 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Tyric Washington
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 11.65 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Charles Mitchell
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 11.66 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Damien Cole
(American River College)
/ 11.69 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Leroy Williams Iv
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 11.71 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Blake Chapman
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 11.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Chris Kays
(Sacramento City College)
/ 11.78 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Darrell Battle
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 11.79 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Isaiah Moore
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 11.82 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Sahib Boparai
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 11.90 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Carl Henley
(Sacramento City College)
/ 11.95 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Tolentino
(Yuba Community College)
/ 11.96 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Michael Axley
(William Jessup University)
/ 12.00 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Darionne Hughes
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 12.01 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Orlando Urias
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 12.04 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Roger Chevalier
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 12.08 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Pistorius
(Shasta College)
/ 12.15 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Mccants
(William Jessup University)
/ 12.53 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
110 Meter Hurdles
Mason Guzman-sanchez
(California State University-Fullerton)
/ 14.21 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Derrick Griffith
(American River College)
/ 14.68 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alex Robie
(American River College)
/ 15.05 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Bikram Thiara
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 15.08 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Bailey Thayer
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 15.16 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Leroy Williams Iv
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 15.35 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Salomon Ramos
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 15.51 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Malik Vegatatum
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 15.99 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brandon Sanders
(Fresno College)
/ 16.02 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Zack Nelson
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 16.61 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Reid Lightford
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 16.64 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Jovon Woods
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 16.66 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Rhett Porter
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 16.93 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Junior Quichocho
(American River College)
/ 17.68 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
200 Meter Dash
Kyle Wesley
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 22.10 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Shingirai Hlanguyo
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 22.18 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Mikah Bernal
(Yuba Community College)
/ 22.22 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kamil Jones
(Sacramento City College)
/ 22.23 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Matthew Sherrills
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 22.46 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Brandon Ruffin
(William Jessup University)
/ 22.50 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kaylon Chambers
(Fresno College)
/ 22.66 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alexander Salas
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 22.71 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Josh Snyder
(American River College)
/ 22.72 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Charles Pierce
(American River College)
/ 22.79 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Clifford Scott
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 22.89 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Justin Harvey
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 22.89 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jonathon Adams
(Yuba Community College)
/ 22.95 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Randle Williams
(Metropolitan State University of Denver)
/ 22.95 /
Colorado School of Mines Kit Mayer Open
Griffin Teague
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 22.99 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Jared Wilson
(William Jessup University)
/ 23.08 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Donovan Allen
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 23.23 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Henrique Desouza
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 23.24 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
James Temple
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 23.24 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Aries Loeza
(Sacramento City College)
/ 23.26 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Paolo De La Santos
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 23.27 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Phillip Gernert
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 23.29 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Williams
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 23.31 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Ronnie Lesure
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 23.33 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Treyvontaye Shaw
(Sacramento City College)
/ 23.33 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Earlee Buchanon
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 23.37 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ibn Frazier
(Sacramento City College)
/ 23.42 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Rogelio Aguayo
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 23.49 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Caleb Melson
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 23.51 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Malik Pruitt
(Yuba Community College)
/ 23.55 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Darryl Kendrix
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 23.58 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Charles Mitchell
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 23.61 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Darrell Battle
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 23.78 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Chris Kays
(Sacramento City College)
/ 23.81 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jordan Taylor
(American River College)
/ 23.97 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Darionne Hughes
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 24.14 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Adonis Johnson
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 24.24 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Donnie Coloma-terry
(Sacramento City College)
/ 24.27 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Isaiah Moore
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 24.27 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Sahib Boparai
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 24.29 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Carl Henley
(Sacramento City College)
/ 24.38 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Blake Chapman
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 24.52 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Pistorius
(Shasta College)
/ 24.54 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Orlando Urias
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 24.54 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jonah Pelter
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 24.69 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Mccants
(William Jessup University)
/ 25.04 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Lucan Kraushaar
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 26.11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Austin Henschen
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 26.70 /
California State LA Twilight Open
400 Meter Hurdles
Khallifah Rosser
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 49.97 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Gabriel Gaeta
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 53.55 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Bikram Thiara
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 53.99 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Salomon Ramos
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 54.38 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Peter (gabe Hurwitt
(American River College)
/ 54.57 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Terrell Koon
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 56.79 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Reid Lightford
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 57.04 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Noah Guerro
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 57.58 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Junior Quichocho
(American River College)
/ 58.24 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brandon Sanders
(Fresno College)
/ 58.52 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Cecil Ebiwok
(American River College)
/ 58.59 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Akaash Clayton
(American River College)
/ 58.91 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Shane Giaccani
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 1:00.00 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Malik Vegatatum
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 1:00.19 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ogonna Chukwuemeka
(Sacramento City College)
/ 1:01.05 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Derrick Griffith
(American River College)
/ 1:02.45 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
400 Meter Dash
Myles Ellis
(American River College)
/ 47.94 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Christopher Shiley
(Riverside Community College)
/ 47.96 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Corey Lyons
(American River College)
/ 48.96 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Liam Martinez
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 49.01 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Brandon Ruffin
(William Jessup University)
/ 49.34 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Isaiah Smith
(American River College)
/ 49.56 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jzelun Johnson
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 49.79 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Nicholas Harper
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 49.85 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Keith Moody
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 50.00 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kamil Jones
(Sacramento City College)
/ 50.30 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Leland Routt
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 50.50 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Auchavian Brewer
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 50.56 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kaylon Chambers
(Fresno College)
/ 50.74 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alex King
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 51.03 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Rogelio Aguayo
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 51.13 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Joshua Abril-black
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 51.27 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Vy Nguyen
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 51.29 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Phillip Powell
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 51.40 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Josh Snyder
(American River College)
/ 51.59 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Donovan Allen
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 51.70 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Ronnie Lesure
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 52.19 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Damillione Carey
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 52.26 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Noah Guerro
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 52.52 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Earlee Buchanon
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 52.58 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Aries Loeza
(Sacramento City College)
/ 52.76 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Sahib Boparai
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 54.29 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Anthony Calderon
(Yuba Community College)
/ 54.33 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Caleb Melson
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 54.45 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Caleb Tolbertson
(Shasta College)
/ 54.72 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jonah Pelter
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 55.06 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Leonardo Resendiz
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 55.17 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Donnie Coloma-terry
(Sacramento City College)
/ 55.30 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Lucan Kraushaar
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 58.40 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
800 Meter Run
Connor Crowe
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 1:52.85 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Conor Wells
(American River College)
/ 1:53.24 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Thomas Heib
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 1:53.24 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Aaron Mayfield
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 1:53.56 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alec Woodson
(American River College)
/ 1:54.08 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Daniel Van Buerden
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 1:57.18 /
Triton Invitational
Justin Thurman
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 1:57.72 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Roderick
(Sequoias College)
/ 1:57.98 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brett Lombardi
(American River College)
/ 1:58.50 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Lestat Bertolero
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 2:00.81 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Arren De Manuel
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 2:01.24 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Phillip Powell
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 2:01.76 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Sebastian Leon
(American River College)
/ 2:02.09 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Michael Dondalski
(California State University-Fullerton)
/ 2:02.57 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
John (jj Perez
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 2:02.96 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ricardo Pena
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 2:03.57 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Austin Sanchez
(San Francisco State)
/ 2:03.66 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jared Wilson
(William Jessup University)
/ 2:03.77 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Luis Ramirez
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 2:04.15 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kent Slaney
(Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT))
/ 2:04.99 /
Farley Invitational - Williams vs. MIT
Kevin Orellana
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 2:05.02 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Manny Valdivia
(Butte College)
/ 2:05.20 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jason Carey
(Metropolitan State University of Denver)
/ 2:05.32 /
Colorado School of Mines Kit Mayer Open
Rigoberto Maldonado
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 2:05.57 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kevin Gonzalez
(American River College)
/ 2:05.62 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Logan Dodge
(American River College)
/ 2:06.24 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Fernando Flores
(Butte College)
/ 2:07.04 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Leonardo Resendiz
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 2:07.05 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Carlos Gonzalez
(San Francisco State)
/ 2:07.07 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brent Hunter
(American River College)
/ 2:07.46 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Vincent Perillo
(California State University-Fullerton)
/ 2:08.12 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
David Gonzalez
(American River College)
/ 2:08.34 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Michael Martin
(Butte College)
/ 2:08.59 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Wesley Page
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 2:08.78 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Koogler
(William Jessup University)
/ 2:09.24 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Andrew Magdaleno
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 2:09.38 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Luis Ayala-sierra
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 2:11.94 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Michael Axley
(William Jessup University)
/ 2:12.39 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Andrei Dyba
(American River College)
/ 2:13.06 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Anthony Calderon
(Yuba Community College)
/ 2:14.13 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Spencer Rivara
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 2:14.29 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Loren Gillogly
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 2:14.58 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Demauri Mitchell
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 2:14.74 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Nate Perez
(American River College)
/ 2:15.68 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ishmael Ramirez
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 2:16.99 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Zachary Lopez
(Sequoias College)
/ 2:18.18 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jonathan Joe
(Sacramento City College)
/ 2:19.67 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jacob Silva
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 2:21.56 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Micheal Williams
(Shasta College)
/ 2:31.84 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
1500 Meter Run
Mikey Giguere
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 3:50.57 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Alexander Howard
(University of San Francisco)
/ 3:53.42 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Alex Merder
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 3:57.40 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Robert Franklin
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 3:58.78 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Tyler Gonzalez
(Sequoias College)
/ 4:00.27 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Aaron Mayfield
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 4:01.02 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Christian Rodriguez
(California State Polytechnic University, Pomona)
/ 4:01.74 /
Triton Invitational
Andrew Selevos
(San Francisco State)
/ 4:02.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Heinric So Van Niekerk
(University of California-Riverside)
/ 4:02.30 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Dylan Doblar
(Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT))
/ 4:02.68 /
Farley Invitational - Williams vs. MIT
Christian Woolfolk
(American River College)
/ 4:02.72 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Nicholas Brichta
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 4:03.61 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jake Ritter
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 4:03.79 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Justin Thurman
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 4:03.80 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Nick Fowler
(American River College)
/ 4:04.19 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Roderick
(Sequoias College)
/ 4:04.86 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kent Slaney
(Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT))
/ 4:05.15 /
Farley Invitational - Williams vs. MIT
Dalton Douglas-hiley
(American River College)
/ 4:05.51 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Vincent Perillo
(California State University-Fullerton)
/ 4:10.14 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Austin Sanchez
(San Francisco State)
/ 4:11.31 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Luis Ramirez
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 4:11.54 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Carlos Gonzalez
(San Francisco State)
/ 4:12.89 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brent Hunter
(American River College)
/ 4:14.14 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Lionel Orhiere
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 4:14.67 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kevin Orellana
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 4:15.36 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Leobardo Pando
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 4:15.72 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Gonzalez
(American River College)
/ 4:16.32 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
James Wilde
(American River College)
/ 4:17.72 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Josh Herrera
(Sequoias College)
/ 4:17.82 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Logan Dodge
(American River College)
/ 4:17.88 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Manny Valdivia
(Butte College)
/ 4:19.55 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alejandro Quinonez
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 4:21.59 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kevin Gonzalez
(American River College)
/ 4:21.92 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Michael Martin
(Butte College)
/ 4:27.74 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Nickolas Rahawi
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 4:28.40 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Noah Spickemier
(Sacramento City College)
/ 4:29.67 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Kerstan
(Yuba Community College)
/ 4:30.15 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Nate Perez
(American River College)
/ 4:31.91 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Andrew Magdaleno
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 4:33.19 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Demauri Mitchell
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 4:36.93 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Nathan Jensen
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 4:38.41 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Loren Gillogly
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 4:38.51 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jacob Silva
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 4:38.66 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Didier Pina
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 4:48.33 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Ishmael Ramirez
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 4:48.86 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jonathan Joe
(Sacramento City College)
/ 4:49.69 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Michael Nusser
(William Jessup University)
/ 4:53.27 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
3000 Meter Run
Ben Holland
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 8:30.71 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Timothy Chrisman
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 8:32.02 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Hunter Clark
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 8:39.97 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Freek Van De Weerd
(California State University-Fullerton)
/ 8:49.67 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
3000 Meter Steeplechase
Logan Marshall
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 9:17.57 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Jasper Severn
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 9:53.16 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ian Rider
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 9:56.78 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Samuel Illiff
(Butte College)
/ 10:00.24 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Parker Shields
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 10:27.72 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Trevor Ryan
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 10:52.90 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
5000 Meter Run
Blake Miller
(University of California, Merced)
/ 15:30.96 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Oscar Ochoa
(Sequoias College)
/ 15:49.91 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jordan Bandtell
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 16:09.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
David Puga
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 16:17.19 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Vince Chevreuil
(American River College)
/ 16:22.57 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Lionel Orhiere
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 16:23.60 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Solen Tadesse
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 16:33.13 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Aydan Perez
(William Jessup University)
/ 16:33.17 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Leobardo Pando
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 16:34.06 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Raymond Lozano
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 16:41.11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Oscar Cruz
(University of California, Merced)
/ 16:50.06 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
John Kretschmann
(American River College)
/ 16:59.68 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Tomas Virgen
(University of California, Merced)
/ 17:00.32 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alejandro Escalante
(Riverside Community College)
/ 17:00.85 /
Cerritos Invitational/Combined Events
Noah Spickemier
(Sacramento City College)
/ 17:04.85 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Logan Portillo
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 17:36.58 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alejandro Quinonez
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 17:45.53 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Luis Capistrano
(Fresno College)
/ 18:19.93 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Levi Beck
(University of California, Merced)
/ 18:47.90 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
10,000 Meter Run
Devan Becker
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 33:33.72 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Tyler Southwood
(William Jessup University)
/ 33:47.58 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Connor Efstathiu
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 37:45.13 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Women's Events
Discus
Kathleen Durand
(Sacramento State University)
/ 139-11.5 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Sierra Sheppard
(American River College)
/ 137-10.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jessica Taylor
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 112-5.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Brianna Garcia
(Yuba Community College)
/ 111-11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Taraneh Tabataba
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 108-2.75 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Penelope Espinoza
(Sequoias College)
/ 106-11.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Katie Green
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 103-10 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Erika Nordman
(American River College)
/ 103-1.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brena Videll
(Yuba Community College)
/ 101-5.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Genevieve Lecap
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 101-4.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mo Chapman Williams
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 100-10.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Simona Dumaplin
(Yuba Community College)
/ 100-1.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Joanina Gazcon
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 99-9.25 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Anna-helene Jr Augusta
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 97-7.75 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Majesty Bordner
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 97-7.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Danielle Leapaga
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 95-6.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Randi Scott
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 95-3.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Autumn Mallette
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 94-9.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Zaidy Arreola
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 94-1.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Claire Walton
(Shasta College)
/ 94-0.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Al Chapman Williams
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 93-1.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Paris Bulter
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 91-5.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jennifer Martinez-morales
(Fresno College)
/ 90-8.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ashleigh Strand
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 90-1 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Riley Cannon
(Sacramento City College)
/ 89-7.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jordan Nance
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 88-0.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mikayla Hocker
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 87-7.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Samantha Murray
(Butte College)
/ 86-1.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Cassie Zolozabal
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 80-5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
High Jump
Julie Zweng
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 5-5.75 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Julianna Ruotolo
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 5-3.75 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Danielle Taylor
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 5-1.75 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Jazmyne Bartee
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 5-0.75 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Casie Johnson
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 4-11.75 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Joelle Hameister
(William Jessup University)
/ 4-11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Eryka Morrello
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 4-10.75 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Hannah Walker
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 4-10.75 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Lu Sr Junious-reliford
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 4-9.75 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Dezmine Washington
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 4-9 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Andrea Stark
(American River College)
/ 4-7 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Hammer Throw
Samantha Pentacost
(Fresno College)
/ 163-10.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Simona Dumaplin
(Yuba Community College)
/ 153-11.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Gabriela Stanford
(California State Polytechnic University, Pomona)
/ 145-10.75 /
Triton Invitational
Erika Nordman
(American River College)
/ 142-9.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Destiny Potts
(Yuba Community College)
/ 139-3.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Val-larriee Brantley
(Glendale Community College)
/ 136-10.5 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Anissa Andrade
(Fresno College)
/ 136-4.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brena Videll
(Yuba Community College)
/ 133-0.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jessica Taylor
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 128-2.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Savannah Henninger
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 127-10.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Genevieve Lecap
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 123-11.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Samatha Delgado
(Yuba Community College)
/ 120-3.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Anna-helene Jr Augusta
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 115-9.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Penelope Espinoza
(Sequoias College)
/ 114-2 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Danielle Leapaga
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 113-7 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brianna Garcia
(Yuba Community College)
/ 113-4.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mo Chapman Williams
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 110-0.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mikayla Hocker
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 94-1.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jennifer Martinez-morales
(Fresno College)
/ 92-11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Al Chapman Williams
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 91-3.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Zaidy Arreola
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 89-4.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Majesty Bordner
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 88-9 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Abigael Gulley
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 84-6.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Heptathlon
Javelin
Megan Mooney
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 132-0.25 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Jordan Nance
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 103-0.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Dilini Amarasekara
(University of California-Riverside)
/ 97-9.25 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Vendela Williams
(William Jessup University)
/ 96-9.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ashleigh Strand
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 96-7.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Denise Reyes
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 95-4 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Katie Green
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 94-6.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Lauren Cariaso
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 91-10.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Emily Clemens
(Butte College)
/ 77-10.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Taylor Wills
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 76-5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Carolina Roncalli
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 74-1 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Janessa Moses
(Sacramento City College)
/ 67-1.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Marina Storey
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 62-2.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Lisa Espinoza
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 56-5.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brittany Powell
(American River College)
/ 54-7 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mikayla Hocker
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 52-0 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Allyson Feickert
(American River College)
/ 49-6 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Long Jump
J'liyah Miles
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 18-10.75 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Caice Lanovaz
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 18-3.75 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Lauren Cariaso
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 17-7.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alyssa Johnson
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 17-7 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Bridgitte Agcaoili
(California State Polytechnic University, Pomona)
/ 17-2.75 /
Triton Invitational
Patricia Leggett
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 17-1 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Damaris Hamilton
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 16-10.75 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Denise Reyes
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 16-10.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Amara Young
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 16-9.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Tashayla Gilmer
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 16-7.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Dezmine Washington
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 15-11.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Antoni Sr Newson-henry
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 14-9.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Chloe Ramos
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 14-7.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Aaliyah Saunders
(Sacramento City College)
/ 14-7.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Madison Barrigan
(Shasta College)
/ 14-1.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Phyleshon Ramus
(Butte College)
/ 13-1.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Marina Storey
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 12-10.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
One Mile Run
Pole Vault
Brooke Tjerrild
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 13-1.5 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Julianne Finch
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 12-2 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Kayla Myers
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 12-1.75 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Codie Wilshusen
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 11-7.75 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Audrey Stalcup
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 10-0 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Rachel Travis
(William Jessup University)
/ 10-0 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alyssa Nunes
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 9-6.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kaitlin Rice
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 9-6.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kierstyn Wilbourn
(Sequoias College)
/ 8-10.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Shot Put
Kathleen Durand
(Sacramento State University)
/ 41-11.25 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Janessa Moses
(Sacramento City College)
/ 40-8.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Claire Walton
(Shasta College)
/ 38-8.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Riley Cannon
(Sacramento City College)
/ 37-1.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Sierra Sheppard
(American River College)
/ 37-1.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Genevieve Lecap
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 35-2.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brena Videll
(Yuba Community College)
/ 35-2.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Antoni Sr Newson-henry
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 34-11.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Taylor Wills
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 34-4.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Val-larriee Brantley
(Glendale Community College)
/ 33-5.5 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Savannah Henninger
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 33-4.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Averie-alice Guzman
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 33-1.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Brianna Garcia
(Yuba Community College)
/ 32-11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Zaidy Arreola
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 32-9 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Joanina Gazcon
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 31-10.25 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Anissa Andrade
(Fresno College)
/ 31-9.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Vendela Williams
(William Jessup University)
/ 31-9.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Danielle Leapaga
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 31-9 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Paris Bulter
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 31-6.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Taraneh Tabataba
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 31-4.75 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Mo Chapman Williams
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 30-9 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Autumn Mallette
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 30-5.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Katie Green
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 30-5.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Casie Johnson
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 30-3.5 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Randi Scott
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 30-0.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Simona Dumaplin
(Yuba Community College)
/ 29-11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brianna Okamoto
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 29-2.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ashleigh Strand
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 28-1 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Cassie Zolozabal
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 27-8.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Jennifer Martinez-morales
(Fresno College)
/ 26-11.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Samatha Delgado
(Yuba Community College)
/ 26-8 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Majesty Bordner
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 26-2.5 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Triple Jump
Abibat Iriafen
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 39-6.75 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Damaris Hamilton
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 37-0.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Alisha Byrd
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 35-7.25 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Carolina Roncalli
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 35-6 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Tehya Burroughs
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 34-10 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Dezmine Washington
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 34-6.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Lauren Cariaso
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 33-11.75 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Chloe Ramos
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 33-3.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Patricia Leggett
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 33-2.5 /
California State LA Twilight Open
100 Meter Hurdles
Ashlea Maddex
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 13.91 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Ciara Levy
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 14.15 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Falon Wilson
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 14.39 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Molly Ross
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 14.63 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Andrea Stark
(American River College)
/ 14.71 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Caice Lanovaz
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 14.99 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Hannah Chen
(Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT))
/ 15.32 /
Farley Invitational - Williams vs. MIT
Casie Johnson
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 15.83 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Faith James
(American River College)
/ 17.84 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
100 Meter Dash
J'liyah Miles
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 11.56 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Falon Wilson
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 11.92 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Mariah Lesure
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 12.20 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Sianna Willis
(Sacramento City College)
/ 12.27 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Meaghan Rogers
(American River College)
/ 12.28 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mariah Walker
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 12.29 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Davin Mccloud
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 12.30 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Sianna Willis
(Sacramento City College)
/ 12.30 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Meaghan Rogers
(American River College)
/ 12.32 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Denise Reyes
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 12.55 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Tashayla Gilmer
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 12.69 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Denise Reyes
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 12.72 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Rebecca Hardy
(William Jessup University)
/ 12.72 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Janessa Celestine
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 12.76 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Jazmine Ramey
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 12.76 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Patricia Leggett
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 12.90 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Rebecca Hardy
(William Jessup University)
/ 12.92 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Zorayah Isom
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 12.95 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Zorayah Isom
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 13.03 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jayla Jones
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 13.09 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Chidinma Nwokocha
(Sacramento City College)
/ 13.11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Dezmine Washington
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 13.16 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Chidinma Nwokocha
(Sacramento City College)
/ 13.22 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Airelle Mitchell
(Sierra College)
/ 13.37 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ayanna Wade
(Sacramento City College)
/ 13.50 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alyssa Johnson
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 13.52 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Marie Dumouchel
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 13.54 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Aliyhana Morrison
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 13.58 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Cecilia Patino
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 13.58 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Madison Barrigan
(Shasta College)
/ 13.76 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Janis Sloan
(American River College)
/ 13.85 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Shianne Carpenter
(Butte College)
/ 14.17 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Learsey Mendez
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 14.58 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Elizabeth Corella
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 14.64 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Tamera Harris
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 14.64 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Kirsten Rolling
(Shasta College)
/ 14.73 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Karla Angulo
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 15.00 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Elizabeth Mejia
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 15.19 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Natalie Garcia-gomez
(Shasta College)
/ 15.22 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
200 Meter Dash
Shilah Bedingfield
(Sacramento State University)
/ 23.97 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Daijah Joe-smith
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 24.68 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Tyrana Beasley
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 25.35 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Ann Kaseberg
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 25.47 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Tajanell Strawder
(American River College)
/ 25.50 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Meaghan Rogers
(American River College)
/ 25.78 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Daeniesha Burrell
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 25.81 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Zefora Kemp
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 25.85 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Kiara Flenoid
(Sacramento City College)
/ 25.86 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mariah Lesure
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 25.89 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Sianna Willis
(Sacramento City College)
/ 25.95 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Rebecca Hardy
(William Jessup University)
/ 26.03 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jazmin Moreno
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 26.04 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Destiny Williams
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 26.19 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Hannah Arnold
(American River College)
/ 26.32 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Lauren Smith
(Sacramento City College)
/ 26.55 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Janessa Celestine
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 26.58 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Aisha Johnwell
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 26.87 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Denise Reyes
(College of The Siskiyous)
/ 26.90 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jasmine Walker
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 26.90 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Zorayah Isom
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 27.45 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Tokoni Niweigha
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 27.47 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Chidinma Nwokocha
(Sacramento City College)
/ 27.50 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Victoria Benson
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 27.74 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Cecilia Patino
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 27.97 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Ayanna Wade
(Sacramento City College)
/ 27.99 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Maria Winder
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 28.00 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ifeoma Ezeife
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 28.07 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Marie Dumouchel
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 28.16 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Aliyhana Morrison
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 28.39 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Madison Barrigan
(Shasta College)
/ 28.65 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Breana Jacobs
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 28.90 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Dorin Moore
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 29.36 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Emma Hight
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 29.46 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kirsten Rolling
(Shasta College)
/ 29.80 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Learsey Mendez
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 29.84 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Antoni Sr Newson-henry
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 30.20 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Elizabeth Corella
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 30.70 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Karla Angulo
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 31.26 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Tamera Harris
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 31.57 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Nicole White
(Yuba Community College)
/ 31.98 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Natalie Garcia-gomez
(Shasta College)
/ 33.71 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
400 Meter Hurdles
Hannah Chen
(Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT))
/ 1:01.93 /
Farley Invitational - Williams vs. MIT
Janeth Moya
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 1:02.49 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Angelica Cusworth
(Sacramento State University)
/ 1:04.07 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Stephanie Fernandez
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 1:04.10 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alexandra Alamillo
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 1:04.48 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Keana Viss
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 1:04.93 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Damaris Hamilton
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 1:05.34 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Catina Mclin
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 1:06.19 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Molly Ross
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 1:06.28 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Andrea Stark
(American River College)
/ 1:07.66 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Casie Johnson
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 1:07.89 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Bris Guzman-sanchez
(California State University-Fullerton)
/ 1:09.17 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Cheilin Zapata
(Sequoias College)
/ 1:10.04 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Justine Lubbers
(Fresno College)
/ 1:11.51 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Haven Lambrite
(American River College)
/ 1:11.90 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kayla Bickford
(Shasta College)
/ 1:14.76 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kaitlin Rice
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 1:16.79 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Faith James
(American River College)
/ 1:20.67 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
400 Meter Dash
Shilah Bedingfield
(Sacramento State University)
/ 55.04 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Daeniesha Burrell
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 57.89 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Zefora Kemp
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 58.10 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Tajanell Strawder
(American River College)
/ 59.36 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Destiny Williams
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 59.45 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kiara Flenoid
(Sacramento City College)
/ 59.57 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Cicelya Beard
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 59.77 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Jasmine Walker
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 59.79 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Kylee Strausser
(Fresno College)
/ 59.95 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Makenzie Matteson
(Riverside Community College)
/ 1:00.66 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Stephanie Fernandez
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 1:00.80 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Callie Lawson-freeman
(Mt. San Antonio College)
/ 1:01.24 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Candy Jauregui
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 1:01.44 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Lauren Smith
(Sacramento City College)
/ 1:02.01 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Hannah Arnold
(American River College)
/ 1:02.95 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Aisha Johnwell
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 1:03.24 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Tokoni Niweigha
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 1:03.63 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Adrianna Cortes-rosas
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 1:04.64 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ifeoma Ezeife
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 1:04.82 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Maria Winder
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 1:05.28 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kristen Sotelo
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 1:08.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Brooke Garrett
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 1:08.77 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Chelsea Nelson
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 1:09.28 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Natalie Garcia-gomez
(Shasta College)
/ 1:10.36 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
800 Meter Run
Mikaela Romanini
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 2:13.94 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Ericka Taylor
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 2:14.77 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Ariana Mariscal
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 2:16.05 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Kylee Strausser
(Fresno College)
/ 2:20.89 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Erica Ruiz
(Metropolitan State University of Denver)
/ 2:21.46 /
Colorado School of Mines Kit Mayer Open
Daryia Greene
(Sacramento City College)
/ 2:24.20 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kassia Chagnon
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 2:25.57 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Elizabeth Sartuche
(Sequoias College)
/ 2:25.62 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Haven Lambrite
(American River College)
/ 2:30.46 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Adrianna Cortes-rosas
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 2:31.11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Adriana Velasco
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 2:31.73 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Aryana Archuleta
(American River College)
/ 2:31.95 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Katherine Aguilar
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 2:33.64 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Cicelya Beard
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 2:35.57 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Christina Campbell
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 2:35.99 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Gabriella Avalos
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 2:38.20 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Genesis Siam-alvarez
(Glendale Community College)
/ 2:39.63 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Alyssa Clark
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 2:40.13 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kristen Sotelo
(San Joaquin Delta College)
/ 2:43.22 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Eunisse Manalo
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 2:46.36 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Daisy Alvarado
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 2:51.30 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Brenda Ortiz
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 2:51.98 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ramina Padashi Fard
(Glendale Community College)
/ 2:52.94 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Jessica Chavez
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 2:53.97 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Keren Gonzalez
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 2:56.12 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Alex Ceja
(William Jessup University)
/ 2:56.27 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Isabella Tam
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 2:58.11 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Sabrina Peppel
(Shasta College)
/ 3:01.54 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Natalie Garcia-gomez
(Shasta College)
/ 3:02.32 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Adriana Lopez
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 3:05.80 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Viktoria Arreola
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 3:06.22 /
California State LA Twilight Open
1500 Meter Run
Hannah J Hull
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 4:37.73 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Abigail Fisk
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 4:43.16 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Angela Dipentino
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 4:44.84 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Sierra Brill
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 4:46.08 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Rachel Bordes
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 4:47.47 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Michelle Pineda
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 4:55.55 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Elizabeth Sartuche
(Sequoias College)
/ 4:57.56 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kaylie Balavaneda
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 5:01.93 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Destiny Jacobo
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 5:04.08 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Camille Campos
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 5:04.15 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Jewel Jasso
(Sequoias College)
/ 5:05.55 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Haven Lambrite
(American River College)
/ 5:07.23 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Julia Cantrell
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 5:09.87 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Bianca Frausto
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 5:13.77 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Jasmine Napenas
(Sierra College)
/ 5:16.06 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Adriana Velasco
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 5:18.45 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Rachel Gee
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 5:22.21 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Citlaly Garcia
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 5:25.53 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Gabriella Avalos
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 5:28.76 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alyssa Clark
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 5:30.44 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Joelle Hameister
(William Jessup University)
/ 5:30.92 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Megan Leonhardt
(William Jessup University)
/ 5:36.33 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alex Ceja
(William Jessup University)
/ 5:47.49 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Paola Garcia
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 5:50.77 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Daisy Alvarado
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 5:54.20 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Svetlana Shak
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 5:56.91 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Jessica Chavez
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 6:06.12 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Keren Gonzalez
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 6:13.14 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Adriana Lopez
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 6:13.26 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Isabella Tam
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 6:21.26 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Joseline Armas
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 6:24.99 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Deflina Benitez
(California State University, Dominquez Hills)
/ 6:42.17 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Sulin Gonzalez
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 6:43.24 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
3000 Meter Run
Kelsey Takeuchi
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 10:09.62 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Jennifer Cazares
(Glendale Community College)
/ 10:29.41 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Chase Worthen
(California Polytechnic State University (Cal Poly))
/ 10:39.97 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
3000 Meter Steeplechase
Elizabeth Hernandez
(California State Polytechnic University, Pomona)
/ 11:27.48 /
Triton Invitational
Lindsey Mcallister
(Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT))
/ 11:48.04 /
Farley Invitational - Williams vs. MIT
Paradise Pelzer
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 12:03.74 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Amber Taylor
(William Jessup University)
/ 12:21.21 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Emma Sessano
(American River College)
/ 12:23.93 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jasmine Loyola
(Sacramento City College)
/ 12:38.25 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Genesis Siam-alvarez
(Glendale Community College)
/ 12:39.74 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Janet Meza-avila
(California State University, Los Angeles)
/ 12:57.16 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Karen Buenrostro
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 12:59.62 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Ramina Padashi Fard
(Glendale Community College)
/ 13:06.41 /
Rafer Johnson/Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
Perla Gonzalez-rodriguez
(Sacramento City College)
/ 13:13.42 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Justine Lubbers
(Fresno College)
/ 13:27.29 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Alison Dewolfe
(American River College)
/ 13:50.52 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Aurora Bissiri
(Santa Rosa College)
/ 14:09.36 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Julie Bradley
(Shasta College)
/ 14:21.07 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
5000 Meter Run
Angel Valdez
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 17:50.57 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Alejandra Frausto
(California State University - Bakersfield)
/ 18:09.85 /
California State LA Twilight Open
Bailee Margolis
(Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT))
/ 18:42.89 /
Farley Invitational - Williams vs. MIT
Jewel Jasso
(Sequoias College)
/ 18:43.28 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Lidia Briseno
(Sequoias College)
/ 19:05.53 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Emily Freel
(Massachusetts Institute of Technology (MIT))
/ 19:07.91 /
Farley Invitational - Williams vs. MIT
Jocelyn Brelsford
(American River College)
/ 19:27.94 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Jessica Mendez
(Diablo Valley College)
/ 19:47.11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Kylee White
(William Jessup University)
/ 20:03.47 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Joseline Armas
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 20:04.99 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Danel Camacho
(American River College)
/ 20:24.53 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Karina Martinez
(University of California, Merced)
/ 20:39.84 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Maria Overton
(College of the Redwoods)
/ 20:43.81 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Cynthia Boyzo
(California State University San Bernardino)
/ 21:28.07 /
UC Riverside Highlander Twilight
Doris Reyes
(University of California, Merced)
/ 21:35.11 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Daisy Nava
(University of California, Merced)
/ 21:36.05 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
Paola Garcia
(Modesto Junior College)
/ 22:24.09 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival
10,000 Meter Run
Talia Swangler
(Butte College)
/ 40:25.55 /
American River College Invitational and Distance Carnival