April 2018 |
Location |
Photos |
Videos |
4/25
|
TVL Dual :Hilmar @ Escalon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/25
|
Vista Murrieta vs. Great Oak
|
Temecula, CA |
|
|
4/25
|
West Hills vs Granite Hills
|
Santee, CA |
|
|
4/25
|
West Sierra Finals
|
Avenal, CA |
|
|
4/25
|
Westmoor vs. Sequoia
|
Daly City, CA |
|
|
4/25
|
WSL Center Meet #2-Corning
|
Corning, CA |
|
|
4/25
|
WSL Championships
|
Fowler, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Apple Valley at Serrano
|
Phelan, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Arlington vs Canyon Springs
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Barstow @ Victor Valley
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
BVL #2
|
Wheatland, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Claremont vs Diamond Bar
|
Claremont, CA |
|
|
|
|
4/24
|
DAL Northgate v. Alhambra
|
Martinez, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Damien / St. Lucy's vs Etiwanda
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Diablo Valley College Invite
|
Pleasant Hill, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Eisenhower vs Cajon
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Foothill Tech vs La Reina and St. Bonaventure
|
California, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
HDL Prelims
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Hueneme v. Rio Mesa
|
Oxnard, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Oak Hills vs. Sultana
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Rancho Cucamonga vs Chino Hills
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
RHS @ CV
|
Redlands, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Riverside Poly vs Rancho Verde
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Royal vs. Camarillo
|
Camarillo, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
South Coast Conference Prelims and Championship
|
Torrance, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Thousand Oaks vs. Agoura
|
Agoura Hills, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Warren vs Downey
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
WBAL 3A
|
Sunnyvale, CA |
|
|
4/24
|
Wilson @ Northview
|
Covina, CA |
|
|
4/23
|
Big 8 Conference Championships
|
Sacramento, CA |
|
|
4/23
|
Newbury Park vs Westlake
|
Thousand Oaks, CA |
|
|
4/23
|
Palos Verdes vs. Pennisula Dual Meet
|
Rolling Hills Estates, CA |
|
|
4/23
|
Rim vs San G
|
Lake Arrowhead, CA |
|
|
4/23
|
Simi Valley v. Oak Park
|
Oak Park, CA |
|
|
4/23
|
Twentynine Palms vs. Yucca Valley
|
Yucca Valley , CA |
|
|
4/21
|
Bill Kearney Invitational
|
Salinas, CA |
|
|
4/21
|
Carson Invitational
|
Carson City, NV |
|
|
4/21
4/22
|
CCS Top 8 Meet
|
Los Gatos, CA |
|
|
4/21
|
Fred Faucett Vallejo Invitational
|
Vallejo, CA |
|
|
4/21
|
Gordon Steward Frosh - Soph Invitational
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/21
|
Hal Clements Invitational
|
Angels Camp, CA |
|
|
4/21
|
JFK Cougar Invitational
|
, |
|
|
4/21
|
Jim Cerveny Invitational
|
San Diego, CA |
|
|
4/21
|
Lithia/Mazama Invitational
|
Klamath Falls, OR |
|
|
4/21
|
Maxey Parks Invitational
|
, MA |
|
|
4/21
|
Northern California Frosh/Soph Championships
|
Dublin, CA |
|
|
4/21
|
Phair Co./Mustang Relays
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/21
|
Pittsburg Relays
|
Pittsburg, CA |
|
|
4/21
|
Raincross Tradition/Riverside City Championships
|
Riverside, CA |
|
|
4/21
|
Ron Ruptier Memorial Invitational
|
Shingle Springs, CA |
|
|