Lincoln - Stockton (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.02 | w SB | Delace Kelley | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.78 | SB | Delace Kelley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
92-5 | SB | Allison Austin | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0.5 | SB | Allison Austin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.40 | SB | Sopeter Mao | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.47 | w SB | Devin Mays | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.81 | w SB | Billy Smith | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12.06 | w SB | Mike Peterson | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.06 | SB | Louis Rankin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.75 | w SB | Anthony Robinson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
23.22 | SB | Devin Mays | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.76 | SB | Michael Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
53.90 | SB | Ben Hernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.22 | SB | Ken Wilson | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:22.78 | SB | Jeff Lease | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:37.55 | SB | Jonathon Kinzey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.53 | w SB | Jordan Ferrell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.60 | w SB | Kyle Bowers | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.57 | w SB | Gavin Linderman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.03 | SB | Gavin Linderman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.06 | SB | Jordan Ferrell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.99 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | SB | Barclay Larmont | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-9.5 | SB | Bryan Parker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-4.5 | SB | Billy Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-3.5 | w SB | Barclay Larmont | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-2.5 | SB | Bryan Parker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Andrew Gratius | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
127-4 | SB | Reynard Camp | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-7 | SB | Reynard Camp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |