New Division Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Garrett MacQuiddy 11 Westmont 1:55.07
2 Chase Gordon 11 Jesuit 1:55.58
3 Parker Wilkerson 12 Las Lomas 1:55.74
4 William Sornberger 12 Northgate 1:55.78
5 Logan Moon 11 Casa Grande 1:56.04
6 Nicco Pompili 12 Sir Francis Drake 1:56.75
7 Amir Barkan 11 Sir Francis Drake 1:56.84
8 Liam Anderson 12 Redwood (Larkspur) 1:57.02
9 Nixon McKenzie 12 Armijo 1:57.36
10 Gabriel Preciado 11 Heritage (Brentwood) 1:57.39
11 Dion Dupree 12 Archbishop Mitty 1:57.54
12 Kellen Steplight 9 Vacaville 1:57.63
13 Jason Messner 12 Foothill Technology 1:57.76
14 Dante Godinez 12 Healdsburg 1:57.95
15 John Lester 10 Amador Valley 1:58.11
16 Garrett Louie 12 Miramonte 1:58.16
17 Jackson Colla 9 Dougherty Valley 1:58.43
18 Mohamed Boutaleb 12 Dougherty Valley 1:58.45
19 Jack Pallesen 11 Rio Americano 1:58.59
20 Ross Gowan 11 Rio Americano 1:58.61
21 Vince Corday 12 Windsor 1:59.03
22 Robert Foreman 10 Heritage (Brentwood) 1:59.06
23 Devon Dupree 12 Archbishop Mitty 1:59.27
24 Charlie Kennedy 11 San Francisco University 1:59.29
25 Gabriel Lovely 12 Jesuit 1:59.72
26 Eric Maldonado 10 Atwater 2:00.71
27 Reed Moore 12 Rio Americano 2:00.81
28 Paul Law 11 Tamalpais 2:00.82
29 Owen Hite 10 Casa Grande 2:00.83
30 William Hite 10 Casa Grande 2:00.90
31 Owen Wolford 11 Sir Francis Drake 2:01.03
32 Andre Williams 12 Sonoma Academy 2:01.20
33 Aidan Wogan 11 Head-Royce 2:01.39
34 Ethan Dodge 11 Whitney 2:01.42
35 Matthew Reddick 12 Granada 2:01.48
36 Julian Jensen 11 Bishop O'Dowd 2:01.69
37 Devon Nuti 11 Willow Glen 2:01.74
38 Brayden Costales 11 Clovis West 2:02.22
39 Cameron Meier 12 Granada 2:02.40
40 Rayce Walton 11 Acalanes 2:02.52
41 Brenden Jacoby 11 Whitney 2:02.72
42 Conor Schott 12 Santa Rosa 2:02.75
43 Angel Martinez 12 Newark Memorial 2:02.78
44 Ishaan Jain 11 Dublin 2:02.85
45 Ryan Ma 12 Homestead 2:03.25
46 Dominic Borrelli 10 De La Salle 2:03.42
47 Ezra Parkhill 12 San Francisco University 2:03.79
48 Dexter Williams 12 Gregori 2:03.94
49 Caleb Metzler 11 Carlmont 2:03.99
49 Josiah Russell 12 Sir Francis Drake 2:03.99
51 Colton Swinth 11 Maria Carrillo 2:04.02
52 Daniel Ramirez 10 Atwater 2:04.09
53 Brandon Alvarado 12 Montgomery 2:04.24
54 Quentin Chou 12 Homestead 2:04.35
55 Dylan Thayer 12 Piedmont 2:04.36
56 Jonathan Wachowski 11 Vintage 2:04.44
57 Andrei Ofilan 11 Rodriguez 2:04.71
58 Anthony DiPentino 11 Woodcreek 2:04.76
59 Martin Smith 11 Jesuit 2:04.79
60 Nic Pantelick 12 San Francisco University 2:04.82
61 Coleman Edgren 12 San Ramon Valley 2:04.86
62 Cameron Anderson 12 Bella Vista 2:04.88
63 Jake Symonds 11 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:05.01
64 Tanay Menezes 11 Bellarmine Prep 2:05.21
65 Aaron Hillberg 10 Rodriguez 2:05.25
66 Owen Dulcich 11 Davis 2:05.27
67 Andrew Han 10 Homestead 2:05.47
68 Casey Orton 10 Woodside 2:05.58
69 Nico Melendres 11 Moreau Catholic 2:05.63
70 Austin Patel 12 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:05.65
71 Andrew Huerta 12 Atwater 2:05.70
72 Miller Craycraft 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:05.89
73 Nicholas Mast 10 De La Salle 2:06.01
74 Elliott Weil 12 San Francisco University 2:06.07
75 Ansh Singh 11 Mission San Jose 2:06.12
76 Aiden Duncanson 12 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:06.13
77 Niall Mandal 10 Benicia 2:06.17
78 Lev Afonine 9 College Park 2:06.27
79 Paden Collard 11 Cloverdale 2:06.45
80 Nathan Bowman 11 Woodside 2:06.62
81 Taylor Iden 10 Archbishop Mitty 2:06.63
82 Jaumaure Hanzy 12 Skyline 2:06.65
83 Daniel Ledesma 11 Montgomery 2:06.88
84 Pierce Kapustka 11 Maria Carrillo 2:06.96
85 Moises Cantu 12 Hart 2:07.03
86 Zachary Passalaqua 12 Rincon Valley Christian 2:07.08
87 Josh Warner-Carey 11 Half Moon Bay 2:07.28
88 Jacob Harbert 11 Whitney 2:07.44
89 Eric Pedley 10 Homestead 2:07.56
90 Judah Garrison 9 Dublin 2:07.65
91 Andrew Arriola 11 Mills 2:07.82
92 Theodore McDonough 10 Lowell 2:07.86
93 Enrique Verschoor 12 Christian Brothers 2:07.87
94 Zach Koverman 11 Bellarmine Prep 2:08.18
95 Jonathan Yuen 11 Prospect 2:08.37
96 Jason Habash 9 Mills 2:08.38
97 Aaron Beaube 10 Casa Grande 2:08.48
98 Norton Choy 11 Lowell 2:08.66
99 Matthew Giroux 11 Casa Grande 2:08.76
100 Dominic Padre 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 2:08.94
100 Spencer Cochran 12 Bella Vista 2:08.94
102 Simon Peterson 10 Rincon Valley Christian 2:08.96
103 Siddish Sankar California (San Ramon) 2:09.02
104 Nicholas Guliaev 10 College Park 2:09.09
105 Diego Salgues 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 2:09.21
106 Nathaniel Kim 12 Homestead 2:09.26
107 Andrew Gotshall 11 Casa Grande 2:09.29
108 Bryan Albor 11 Bella Vista 2:09.36
109 Andrew Engel 11 Santa Rosa 2:09.50
110 Ashwin Provine 11 Mission San Jose 2:09.86
111 Benjamin Hatch 12 Granada 2:09.94
112 Nick Parr 10 Sir Francis Drake 2:09.95
113 Nate Wolford 9 Sir Francis Drake 2:10.07
114 Gavin Horne 10 Piedmont 2:10.09
115 Dakota Harlow 11 Bella Vista 2:10.21
116 Gabriel Trevino 12 St Joseph Notre Dame 2:10.29
117 Brandon Saunders 10 Monte Vista 2:10.35
118 Eric Huitt 11 Jesuit 2:10.51
119 Beck Johnstone 12 Lowell 2:10.52
120 Desmond Hardy 12 Dublin 2:10.55
121 Aidan Choy-Marshall 11 Willow Glen 2:10.59
122 Kenneth Jones 10 Half Moon Bay 2:10.66
123 Dominic Basaldua 10 Acalanes 2:10.68
124 Alejandro Cortes-Ventura 12 Rodriguez 2:10.76
125 Nathan Liu 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:10.84
126 Jeetu Sujith 11 Dublin 2:10.90
127 Kevin LaSalle 9 Folsom 2:10.94
128 Payton Spurlock 10 Granada 2:11.26
129 Jackson Wedel 9 McClatchy 2:11.30
130 Parker Brown 12 Marin Catholic 2:11.38
131 John Stebbins 10 Bellarmine Prep 2:11.40
131 Jeremy Felix 12 Healdsburg 2:11.40
133 Shane Agena 11 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:11.47
134 Andrew Blelloch 10 Lowell 2:11.48
135 Patrick Lucey 11 Hillsdale 2:11.54
136 Ben Malek 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:11.55
137 Isaac Methum 12 Rincon Valley Christian 2:11.56
137 Joseph Ziegler 11 College Park 2:11.56
139 Satchel Hart 9 Half Moon Bay 2:11.61
140 Alex Pallais 11 Sonoma Academy 2:11.65
141 Connor Chan Jr Oceana 2:11.66
142 Coleman Morrow 12 Tamalpais 2:11.73
143 Ryan Kenny 10 De La Salle 2:11.74
144 Tom Cordero 10 West Campus 2:11.76
145 Israel Monroy-Hernandez 11 Del Campo 2:11.84
146 Calvin McCarthy 10 Sir Francis Drake 2:11.87
146 Nicholas Kopitske 12 Bella Vista 2:11.87
148 Matthew Chun 11 Sacred Heart Prep 2:11.96
149 Myles Torneros 12 West Campus 2:12.03
149 Brody Herrick 9 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:12.03
151 Rowan O'Brien 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 2:12.12
152 Owen Choy 11 Lowell 2:12.13
152 Raphael Lobo 10 Christian Brothers 2:12.13
154 Mason Romant 9 Amador Valley 2:12.17
155 Andrew Chang 11 Homestead 2:12.21
155 Holden Duflock 11 Bellarmine Prep 2:12.21
157 Jackson Aldrich 11 Menlo 2:12.27
158 Varun Saraf 9 Homestead 2:12.29
159 Oscar Gomez 9 De La Salle 2:12.34
160 Tomoki Scharber 9 Tamalpais 2:12.35
161 Tristan King 12 Bella Vista 2:12.36
162 Kelly Galicia-Thomas 10 Granada 2:12.47
163 Aidan Marca 11 Junipero Serra 2:12.49
164 Caden Carney 9 Tamalpais 2:12.58
165 Owen Telloian 11 Santa Rosa 2:12.74
166 Eric Goltz 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:12.83
167 Jacob Walker 11 Granada 2:12.85
168 Warren Chang 9 Mission San Jose 2:12.94
169 Angelo Reis 10 San Lorenzo Valley 2:13.10
170 Salvador Lopez 11 James Lick 2:13.13
171 Nathaniel Chamberlin 11 Lowell 2:13.14
172 Oliver King 10 Ygnacio Valley 2:13.19
173 Juan Ramirez 9 Davis 2:13.28
174 Tyler Hawkins 10 Whitney 2:13.31
175 Alejandro Ross 12 Menlo 2:13.32
176 Jake Weisert 12 Tamalpais 2:13.33
177 Diego Biscocho 9 Rodriguez 2:13.45
178 Amarion Tidwell 12 Dublin 2:13.48
179 Ethan Lin 9 Tamalpais 2:13.50
180 Stephen Powell 12 Del Campo 2:13.57
181 Joey Ryan 9 Jesuit 2:13.73
181 Vikas Bobba 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:13.73
183 Lukas Snycerski 11 Bellarmine Prep 2:13.77
184 Adam McCorquodale 9 Maria Carrillo 2:13.81
185 Ethan Fishlow 12 Miramonte 2:13.87
185 Valentino Bugica 10 Windsor 2:13.87
187 William Chang 11 Mission San Jose 2:13.98
188 Efrain Sandoval 11 Woodcreek 2:14.18
188 Jacob Crummett 11 Bella Vista 2:14.18
188 Jackson Bigelow 10 Bishop O'Dowd 2:14.18
191 Jake Wheeler 12 Sacred Heart Prep 2:14.26
192 Erik Lindenauer 10 College Park 2:14.32
193 Zachary Conwell 12 Bella Vista 2:14.35
194 Jack Stokes 10 Christian Brothers 2:14.40
195 Nathan Guyton 10 Hart 2:14.45
196 Stanley Yang 12 College Park 2:14.46
197 Taylor Leopold 12 Dublin 2:14.48
198 Lucas Zulueta 9 Albany 2:14.79
198 Riley Zang 9 Skyline 2:14.79
200 John Cionci 11 Windsor 2:14.82
201 Will Jewitt 12 Sacred Heart Prep 2:14.85
202 Jacob Bryant 10 Granada 2:14.95
203 Kavin Krishnasami 11 Mission San Jose 2:14.99
204 Daniel Vaca 10 Bellarmine Prep 2:15.05
205 Tristan Chu 12 Alameda 2:15.15
206 Mason Fara 9 Campolindo 2:15.25
207 Chad Lopez 11 Dublin 2:15.32
208 Daniel Perry 12 Skyline 2:15.50
209 Scott Dolan 12 Rincon Valley Christian 2:15.61
210 Tommy Welch 9 De La Salle 2:15.66
211 Lucas MacHardy 11 Skyline 2:15.70
212 Dante Benedetti 10 Rincon Valley Christian 2:15.77
213 Ryan Gottschalk 10 Miramonte 2:15.80
214 Taiki Scharber 9 Tamalpais 2:15.87
215 David Flores 12 Hart 2:16.00
216 Luke Perez 10 California (San Ramon) 2:16.05
217 Levi Huizenga 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:16.10
217 Ryan Scholtes 10 Vacaville 2:16.10
219 Seth Bonnin 9 Campolindo 2:16.13
220 Chad Linke 10 Foothill (Pleasanton) 2:16.17
220 Yuvraj Khullar 10 Dublin 2:16.17
220 Jack Murphy 12 Rio Americano 2:16.17
223 John Loughery 9 Monte Vista 2:16.22
224 Cameron Johnson 12 Alameda 2:16.25
225 Aidan Redding 11 Whitney 2:16.32
226 Paul Lomas 12 Madera South 2:16.34
227 Mark Orpia 11 James Lick 2:16.43
228 Peter Davis 10 San Ramon Valley 2:16.44
229 Kevin Sunzeri 10 Bella Vista 2:16.49
230 Zachary Anderson 10 Dublin 2:16.52
231 Robert Shellenberger 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:16.53
232 Emmett Gardella 11 Berkeley 2:16.59
233 Jose Rodarte 9 Vintage 2:16.62
234 Cole Kendall 11 Newark Memorial 2:16.65
235 Joshua Jones 12 Montgomery 2:16.66
236 Elliot Daniels 9 Prospect 2:16.73
237 Riley DeGuzman 9 Prospect 2:16.75
238 Angel Maqueda 9 Prospect 2:16.76
239 Jalen Naran 10 Rio Americano 2:16.79
240 Austin Jamias 10 Sacred Heart Prep 2:16.83
241 Max Leone 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:16.84
242 Alex Wooden 10 Bella Vista 2:16.87
243 Luke Fuette 10 Sonoma Academy 2:16.88
244 Dominic Pellegrino 10 Clayton Valley 2:16.98
245 Devante Guel 10 Junipero Serra 2:17.11
245 Ethan Swergold 10 Tamalpais 2:17.11
247 Ari Kosorukov 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:17.12
248 Oliver Ortiz 11 St Ignatius 2:17.13
249 Aiden Nightengale 9 Hillsdale 2:17.15
249 Gavin Wasilausky 10 Dublin 2:17.15
249 Ermiyas Mamo 10 Rio Americano 2:17.15
252 Lucas Mills 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:17.20
253 Parth Patel 11 Willow Glen 2:17.27
254 Josh Aquino 9 Bishop O'Dowd 2:17.34
255 Ernesto Avalos 10 Newark Memorial 2:17.38
256 Fernando Alcala 12 McClatchy 2:17.40
257 Sean Lacey 9 Bella Vista 2:17.52
258 Andrew Xu 11 Mission San Jose 2:17.53
259 Victor Pham 11 Bishop O'Dowd 2:17.54
260 Ben Norton 9 Davis 2:17.60
261 Holden Navarro 10 Trinity 2:17.64
262 Matthew Miloslavich 11 St Ignatius 2:17.69
263 Matthew Geller 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 2:17.76
264 Jackson Ryan 11 Christian Brothers 2:17.82
265 Yoav Konstantino 10 Miramonte 2:17.87
266 Bryce Harrison 12 Skyline 2:17.92
267 Matthew Edwards 10 Marina 2:17.95
268 Gabriel Studer-Randall 9 Berkeley 2:17.99
269 James Schott 9 Santa Rosa 2:18.07
270 Austin Calma 11 Armijo 2:18.09
271 Dylan Mooney 9 Santa Rosa 2:18.10
272 Juan-Pablo Garcia 10 Campolindo 2:18.19
273 Liam Alexander 9 Vintage 2:18.51
274 Takt Nagano 11 Prospect 2:18.54
275 Ian Park 10 Mission San Jose 2:18.58
276 Alex Moreno 12 Armijo 2:18.85
277 Bruce Marlatt 10 Bella Vista 2:18.90
278 Ayden Clark 11 Hercules 2:18.92
278 Brandon Burns 9 Dublin 2:18.92
280 Conner Demo 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:19.12
281 James Woolery 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:19.19
282 Jack Kooba 12 Healdsburg 2:19.20
282 Bishop Prenton 12 Dublin 2:19.20
284 Jonathan Jin 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:19.29
285 Tyler T Matsumoto 9 Bellarmine Prep 2:19.30
286 Hayden Dalsing 10 Montgomery 2:19.35
287 Sean Taulbee 10 Granada 2:19.40
287 James Tami 11 Woodcreek 2:19.40
289 Victor Padilla 12 Del Campo 2:19.47
290 Brian Huang 9 Dublin 2:19.48
291 Uriel Coronel 11 Willow Glen 2:19.55
292 Vincent Ceja 10 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:19.57
292 Daniel Torres 11 Madera South 2:19.57
294 Diego Vargas 11 Bella Vista 2:19.58
295 Michael Petilla 9 Christian Brothers 2:19.64
296 Ryan Nip 9 Mission San Jose 2:19.72
297 Jackson Yacullo 11 Benicia 2:19.76
298 Ari Asera 11 Davis 2:19.80
299 Joseph Doyle 11 Albany 2:19.81
300 Brian Gao 10 Mission San Jose 2:19.85
301 Tristan Singleton 11 Maria Carrillo 2:19.89
301 Ellis Cervantes 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 2:19.89
303 Kibreab Tesfamichael 11 Montgomery 2:20.00
304 Lance Howell 12 Whitney 2:20.03
305 Dillon Kiernan 10 Montgomery 2:20.19
306 Ben LaRoe 10 Bella Vista 2:20.27
307 Jason Page 9 Maria Carrillo 2:20.30
308 Jameson Dankowski 9 Healdsburg 2:20.37
309 Jeff Liu 12 Prospect 2:20.40
310 David Mejia 10 Atwater 2:20.44
311 Jaret Altamirano Sanchez 10 Hillsdale 2:20.48
312 Ali Bilal 10 Skyline 2:20.58
313 Lucas Long 11 Dublin 2:20.74
314 Samuel Costello 9 Granada 2:20.78
315 Diego Diaz 10 Prospect 2:20.85
316 Angelo Frese 9 Newark Memorial 2:20.86
317 Will Buckerfield 11 Bella Vista 2:21.07
318 Sebastian Ramirez 11 De La Salle 2:21.10
318 Colin Badorf 10 Northgate 2:21.10
320 Kyle Hirth 10 Maria Carrillo 2:21.24
321 Misael Herrera 12 James Lick 2:21.36
322 Devin Leung 10 San Francisco University 2:21.45
323 Kenji Saulsbury 11 Alameda 2:21.51
324 Archie Lee 9 Sonoma Academy 2:21.66
325 Matthew Carter 9 Amador Valley 2:21.77
326 Gilbert Sanchez Torres 9 Bella Vista 2:21.88
327 Austin Li 9 Mission San Jose 2:21.89
328 Brandon Cruz 11 James Lick 2:21.95
329 Kaishuu Shinozaki-Conefre 10 Bellarmine Prep 2:21.97
330 Alexander Jung 10 Albany 2:22.13
331 Daniel Tang 9 Archbishop Mitty 2:22.16
332 Spencer Robinson 11 Dublin 2:22.36
333 William Lorence 10 Bella Vista 2:22.41
333 Joe Rosenquist 10 San Lorenzo Valley 2:22.41
335 Liam O'Donnnell 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:22.43
336 Jeremy Slavich 11 San Lorenzo Valley 2:22.48
336 Ashton Cobabe 10 Bella Vista 2:22.48
336 Brodie Nolan 9 Junipero Serra 2:22.48
339 Nicholas Lyons 10 Bellarmine Prep 2:22.50
340 Ethan Chow 10 Acalanes 2:22.54
341 Holden Thibideau 11 Bella Vista 2:22.59
342 Tristan Oliver 9 Dublin 2:22.67
343 Namit Aulakh 10 Rodriguez 2:22.71
344 Christopher Cortes 12 Rodriguez 2:22.80
345 Daniel Chang 11 Mission San Jose 2:22.83
346 Brian O'Donnell 12 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:22.86
347 Luke Oliver 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:22.92
348 Zayden Lomas 9 Madera South 2:23.03
349 Spencer Browne 10 Bishop O'Dowd 2:23.14
350 Ryan Chin 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 2:23.21
351 Quinn Bourret 10 San Lorenzo Valley 2:23.27
352 Troy Volpentest 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:23.32
353 Arnav Khanna 10 Monte Vista 2:23.36
354 Daniel Abel 12 Maria Carrillo 2:23.52
355 Jimmy Predotti 10 College Park 2:23.54
356 Brady Munnerlyn 10 Bellarmine Prep 2:23.58
357 Cameron Cleland 9 Jesuit 2:23.64
358 Kurian Jos 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:23.84
359 Henry Dang 9 Rodriguez 2:23.91
360 Kyle Pickle 11 College Park 2:23.92
361 Gary Howard 11 Bella Vista 2:23.98
362 Ethan Thompson 10 Casa Grande 2:24.01
363 Andrew Jayasinghe 10 Dublin 2:24.03
364 Logun De La Mora 11 Whitney 2:24.05
365 Noah Springer 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 2:24.07
366 Levi Chadwick 9 Whitney 2:24.12
367 Ryan Mithen 12 Woodside 2:24.19
368 Ryan Rodriguez 10 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:24.23
369 Justin Gosling 9 Woodside 2:24.32
370 John Del Secco 12 De La Salle 2:24.48
371 Connor Harrod 10 Bella Vista 2:24.50
372 Marcus Fong 9 Bishop O'Dowd 2:24.58
373 Isaac Lopez 10 Granada 2:24.63
374 Alejandro Jatem 11 Dublin 2:24.67
375 Taylor Roe 9 Woodside 2:24.71
376 John O'Neal 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:24.92
377 James Byrum 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 2:25.00
378 Erik Anaya 9 Junipero Serra 2:25.10
379 Melvin Estrada 11 James Lick 2:25.13
380 Derek Bakker 12 Gregori 2:25.19
381 Cooper Ferguson 9 Davis 2:25.24
382 Timothy Keller 9 Berkeley 2:25.62
383 Diego Mack 10 San Ramon Valley 2:25.64
384 Kieran Sullivan 10 Berkeley 2:25.73
385 Shyam Sethi 12 Mission San Jose 2:25.81
386 Maximo Madrigal 9 Gregori 2:26.05
387 Dev Thakar 10 Mission San Jose 2:26.20
388 Hugo Marquez 11 James Lick 2:26.35
389 David Tellez 12 Armijo 2:26.56
390 Daniel Chai 11 Dublin 2:26.57
391 Dylan Henry Scott 10 Vintage 2:26.60
392 Max Podell 11 Piedmont 2:26.62
393 Carson Rowlette 9 Woodcreek 2:26.65
394 Miguel Silva 10 Armijo 2:26.77
395 Alex Cocquyt 9 Nueva School 2:26.79
396 Jonathan Gunter 10 College Park 2:26.80
397 Ethan Metge 10 Casa Grande 2:26.95
398 Kevin Cuda 9 Amador Valley 2:27.03
399 Wellie McNichols 9 Monte Vista 2:27.09
400 Anthony Chuang 9 Archbishop Mitty 2:27.39
401 Morel Ombougno 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:27.42
401 Anish Kasam 9 Dublin 2:27.42
403 Gage Watts 9 Northgate 2:27.57
404 Vincent Nguyen 11 Dublin 2:27.62
405 Blake Adolphson 10 Christian Brothers 2:27.82
406 Shatkratu Swarnkar 9 Mission San Jose 2:27.83
407 Isaiah Martinez 10 Gregori 2:28.03
408 Max Kopper 9 Northgate 2:28.17
409 Ervin Young 12 Amador Valley 2:28.20
410 Ethan Black 9 Bella Vista 2:28.24
411 Sriram Murali 10 Mission San Jose 2:28.33
411 Joshua Ehrlich 9 Nueva School 2:28.33
413 Nikhil Menon 9 Mission San Jose 2:28.49
414 Eric Tandean 9 Amador Valley 2:28.51
415 Kaiden Uehara 9 Prospect 2:28.60
416 Alex McIntosh 10 Trinity 2:28.66
417 Ashok Srinivasan 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:28.70
418 Noah Caro 10 Newark Memorial 2:28.88
419 Aaron Diamond 9 Berkeley 2:28.90
420 Eddie Ayala 10 College Park 2:28.91
421 Mason Januszewski 11 Campolindo 2:28.94
422 Finlay Penney 10 Campolindo 2:28.97
422 Connor Jacoby 9 Whitney 2:28.97
424 Sean Choy 11 Berkeley 2:29.14
425 Devon Weatherall 11 Archbishop Mitty 2:29.26
426 Declan Bhagwat 11 Campolindo 2:29.27
427 Aadit Mandal 9 Monte Vista 2:29.43
428 Christopher Lin 11 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:29.52
429 Essa Shamsan 12 Del Campo 2:29.67
430 Taj Donthineni 10 Campolindo 2:29.78
431 Reza Ashrafi 9 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:29.85
432 Tan Luong 10 Montgomery 2:30.14
432 Nicholas Cardona 10 Northgate 2:30.14
434 Austin Huang 10 Amador Valley 2:30.17
435 Clayton Hinnant 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:30.22
436 Caleb Williams 11 Albany 2:30.33
437 Ryan Kropp 9 Bellarmine Prep 2:30.47
438 Fernando Salazar 12 Healdsburg 2:30.54
439 Nicholas Malito 9 Vintage 2:30.65
440 Griffin Osser 9 Bishop O'Dowd 2:31.01
441 Nick Ma 9 Mission San Jose 2:31.02
442 Jeffrey Cheng 10 Mission San Jose 2:31.04
443 Jimmy Nguyen 10 Oakland Military Institut 2:31.24
444 Seamus Macaluso 9 Sacred Heart Prep 2:31.29
445 Kevin Mann 11 Mission San Jose 2:31.45
446 Kaushik Rajarathinam 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 2:31.67
447 Faruk Gustavo Nome 10 Archbishop Mitty 2:31.75
448 Alex Anaya 12 Junipero Serra 2:31.88
449 Vidur Mushran 9 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:31.89
450 Zach Jensen 9 Woodcreek 2:31.97
451 Chilo Mandeville 11 Maria Carrillo 2:32.05
452 Charlie Gioia 9 Whitney 2:32.07
453 Giulio Guarino 11 Montgomery 2:32.10
454 Lucas Morthole 9 Montgomery 2:32.17
455 Rudolf Ocampo 11 James Lick 2:32.48
456 Brandon Lai 11 Dublin 2:32.81
457 Jordan Richert 10 Amador Valley 2:32.91
458 Shan Brinton 9 Campolindo 2:32.93
458 Jacob VonAustin 9 Northgate 2:32.93
460 Mark Sapugay 9 Dublin 2:32.96
461 Matthew Cummings 9 St Ignatius 2:32.97
462 Edward Biddlecomb 10 Bella Vista 2:33.07
463 Kevin Liebetrau 10 Dublin 2:33.12
464 Joseph Martinez 9 Clayton Valley 2:33.23
464 Amnat Khongkop 11 Dublin 2:33.23
466 Gavin Chen 10 Dublin 2:33.62
467 Nicholas Dominici 9 Vintage 2:33.85
468 Dylan Miller 9 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:33.89
469 Tyler J Matsumoto 9 Bellarmine Prep 2:33.91
469 Nick Houston 9 San Ramon Valley 2:33.91
471 Jaden Lewis 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 2:34.13
472 Matthew Vickroy 10 Armijo 2:34.33
473 Ethan Rowlette 10 Woodcreek 2:34.36
474 Owen Chun 9 Archbishop Mitty 2:34.43
475 Nick Reis 11 Whitney 2:34.55
476 Eric Fossen 12 Campolindo 2:34.59
477 Ryan Wong 9 Dublin 2:34.65
477 Henry Walsh 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:34.65
479 Emilio Castillo 9 De La Salle 2:34.98
480 Stefan Siljeg 10 Dublin 2:35.31
481 Joshua Partridge 9 San Ramon Valley 2:35.57
482 Theodore Chen 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:35.64
483 Mu Chen 11 Mission San Jose 2:35.71
484 Sebastian Madrigal 10 Bishop O'Dowd 2:35.73
485 Dylan Easton 10 Amador Valley 2:35.79
486 Maceo Feraren 10 Hercules 2:35.94
487 Hardesty Dolge 9 Campolindo 2:36.01
488 Seth DeBoer 10 Whitney 2:36.14
489 Jaxon Barry 9 Bella Vista 2:36.66
490 Nghia Nguyen 9 Skyline 2:36.72
491 Matthew Ruscio 10 De La Salle 2:36.74
492 Jorge Chavez 9 West Campus 2:36.76
493 Shuvam Chatterjee 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:36.91
494 Victor Dominguez 9 Bellarmine Prep 2:36.98
495 Nicholas Clark 9 Dublin 2:37.06
496 Alexander LaVilla 9 Marina 2:37.17
497 Grant Cavanagh 10 Monte Vista 2:37.27
498 Ellis Hampton 9 Albany 2:37.52
499 Connor Cloud 11 Trinity 2:37.54
500 Kent Friel 9 San Francisco University 2:37.55
501 Jaylen Mitchell 9 Skyline 2:37.70
502 Karandeep Kawatra 10 Dublin 2:37.71
503 Zachary Chen 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 2:37.84
504 Jahi Nelson 9 Dublin 2:37.93
505 Santo Fathergill 9 Half Moon Bay 2:38.19
506 Nikhil Dhomse 9 Mission San Jose 2:38.26
507 Peter Ghelfi 9 Christian Brothers 2:38.31
508 Andrew Payne 12 Bella Vista 2:38.36
509 Tyler Pollak 10 San Ramon Valley 2:38.49
509 Dylan De Valk 10 Whitney 2:38.49
511 Isaac Allen 9 Marina 2:38.65
512 Matthew Moses 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:38.81
513 Andrew Daigle 10 Northgate 2:39.02
514 Lucas Santos 10 De La Salle 2:39.21
515 Richard Riordan 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 2:39.32
516 Ethan Briseno 10 Bella Vista 2:39.74
517 Telly Daniels 11 Skyline 2:40.14
518 Will Jennings 12 Bellarmine Prep 2:40.23
519 Leonardo Merida 12 Armijo 2:40.26
520 Miles Bond 10 Skyline 2:40.62
521 Christian Valencia 11 Willow Glen 2:40.97
522 Allen Huynh 12 Skyline 2:41.30
523 Mishack Maico 9 Armijo 2:41.43
524 Adnan Yaghoub 9 West Campus 2:41.84
525 Jorge Rosas 12 Oakland Military Institut 2:42.02
526 Nick Hagen 9 San Ramon Valley 2:42.77
527 Mitch Garcia-Reyes 9 Marina 2:43.03
528 Geovanny Campos 11 James Lick 2:43.08
529 Jordan Haley 12 Montgomery 2:45.10
530 Lucas Mandel 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:45.21
531 Michael Ma 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:45.37
532 Christopher Velez 9 College Park 2:45.42
533 Austin Willis 9 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:45.52
534 William Green 9 Amador Valley 2:45.80
535 Augustine Cope 9 Rodriguez 2:46.02
536 Evan Prolo 9 Willow Glen 2:46.26
537 Kyle Del Mundo 11 Dublin 2:46.64
538 Nico Brubaker 10 San Francisco University 2:47.17
539 Christian Cunningham 12 Whitney 2:47.29
540 Lance Albers 11 Trinity 2:48.10
541 Jack Morris 11 Bellarmine Prep 2:48.19
542 Sam White 9 Junipero Serra 2:49.12
543 Lucas Hobart 9 San Francisco University 2:49.16
544 David Cho 10 Mission San Jose 2:49.55
545 Bryan Eickmann 10 Whitney 2:49.65
546 Cooper Ruff 10 Northgate 2:50.09
547 Leo Jensen 9 Amador Valley 2:50.42
548 Saaketh Madabhushi 9 Mission San Jose 2:50.76
549 Jonathan Der 9 San Ramon Valley 2:51.24
550 Keith Campbell 11 Bella Vista 2:51.34
551 Carson Collup 9 Dublin 2:51.88
552 Zachary Sonnleitner 9 San Ramon Valley 2:51.97
553 John Lindroos 9 Jesuit 2:52.02
554 Lukas Kang 9 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:52.11
555 Sebastian Bellingham 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:52.17
556 Parsa Ahmadi 10 Bella Vista 2:52.46
557 Connor Yep 10 Bella Vista 2:52.59
558 Aidan Tribolet 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:52.67
559 Xavier Gray 9 Dublin 2:53.11
560 Thomas Contreras 9 Jesuit 2:53.80
561 Rafael Jacomini 10 Northgate 2:54.37
562 Gage Mettler 12 Northgate 2:54.89
563 Isaac Blanco 10 Hercules 2:55.14
564 Alex Yao 11 Skyline 2:56.43
565 Erick Alcaraz Parra 10 Montgomery 2:56.87
566 Akul Shourie 11 Mission San Jose 2:57.01
567 Ryan Moreno 9 Rodriguez 2:57.22
568 Tony Lin 9 Amador Valley 2:57.80
569 Aidan Lew 9 Junipero Serra 2:58.30
570 Nate Patton 11 Hercules 2:59.17
571 Ben Carris 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:59.84
572 Andrew Donlan 10 Casa Grande 3:00.85
573 Deren Bog 9 Junipero Serra 3:01.84
574 James Tang 10 Campolindo 3:02.77
575 Nico Lucas 11 Whitney 3:04.83
576 Kyle Moe 10 Campolindo 3:08.32
577 Jas Uppal 10 Casa Grande 3:08.85
578 Colin McGuirl 9 San Ramon Valley 3:12.72
579 Dajante Mitchell 10 Hercules 3:13.73
580 Justin Lim 11 Dublin 3:14.91
581 Kaveh Miller 9 Junipero Serra 3:16.55
582 Shaan Tirmizi 9 San Ramon Valley 3:18.69
583 Elvin Oamilda 10 Clayton Valley 3:24.18
Philip Arrajj 9 De La Salle DNS
Aikien Lam 10 West Campus DNS
Grayson Young 10 Dublin DNS
Neel Patel 10 Willow Glen DNS
minh Dinh 9 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Alvin Reyes 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Harrison Stokes 10 Clovis West DNS
Kyle Coaker 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Dominic DePiero 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Joshua Merin 11 James Lick DNS
Connor Urquhart 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Joel Kofman 11 Campolindo DNS
Alastair Patterson 10 San Ramon Valley DNS
Jeremy La Porte 11 Bella Vista DNS
Joshua Aguayo 10 Windsor DNS
Calder Severson 11 San Ramon Valley DNS
Erik Davis 11 San Ramon Valley DNS
Calvin Richey 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Luke Baird 10 Casa Grande DNS
Ryan Bender 11 San Ramon Valley DNS
Jackson Schwartz 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Evan Brandt 10 Northgate DNS
Evan Hymas 10 Bella Vista DNS
Jonah Buessing 12 Tamalpais DNS
Justin Cho 9 Mission San Jose DNS
Dylan Phillips 9 Santa Rosa DNS
Aidan Carlos 9 Northgate DNS
Jacob Allen 12 Casa Grande DNS
Justin Ma 10 Willow Glen DNS
Thomas McCue 9 St Joseph Notre Dame DNS
Cesar Alejandro Barros 11 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Nyjel Todd 11 Skyline DNS
Kevin Mendonca 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Ethan Schoberl 10 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Oliver Sekel 10 College Park DNS
Ryan Hart 9 Whitney DNS
Josue Sanchez 10 Granada DNS
Garrett Jones 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Jack O'Brien 10 Christian Brothers DNS
Ortiz Edgar 10 Healdsburg DNS
Dylan Doan 10 Northgate DNS
Josiah Parks 9 Amador Valley DNS
Matthew Day 10 Amador Valley DNS
Yezzen Alrawi 12 Amador Valley DNS
Ryan Brown 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Yash Totale 9 Amador Valley DNS
David Rose 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Arjun Subramanian 10 Foothill (Pleasanton) DNS
Andrew Parker 9 Campolindo DNS
Pierson Lamborn 11 Clovis West DNS
Matthew Morgan 11 Clovis West DNS
Tyler Eakin 9 Monte Vista DNS
Isaias Chavez Hernandez 12 Santa Rosa DNS
Benjamin Reyes 9 Clovis West DNS
Yianni Kouretas 11 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Ben Pinkel 9 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Azul Baker 12 Del Campo DNS
Connor Lim 9 Monte Vista DNS
Ebba Muleta 9 Berkeley DNS
Loic Billaut 9 Prospect DNS
Julius Gutierrez 11 Hercules DNS
Austin Muelrath 10 Sonoma Academy DNS
Dorian Sanchez 10 Dublin DNS
Angelo Virata 10 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Jacob Mandel 10 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Ashkan Moeini-Rastegar 10 Bella Vista DNS
Patrick Chesnutt 12 Northgate DNS
Sean Bradford 12 Bella Vista DNS
Shane Johnson 10 Northgate DNS
Max Sullivan 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Christian Granados 11 St Joseph Notre Dame DNS
Kai Steiner 9 Woodside DNS
Kaden Towle 10 College Park DNS
Nauder Maghsoodnia 9 Campolindo DNS
Sean Malley 12 Clayton Valley DNS
Dominic Love 12 Junipero Serra DNS
Ian Radun 11 Willow Glen DNS
Hannes Rodriguez 9 Bishop O'Dowd DNS
Christopher Costagliola 9 Bishop O'Dowd DNS
Landon Betker 9 Amador Valley DNS
Matthew Chung 10 Amador Valley DNS
Alessandro Ramirez 9 Clovis West DNS
Jake Barnes 9 California (San Ramon) DNS
Jaren Johnson 9 Gregori DNS
Alex Wan 9 St Joseph Notre Dame DNS
Emmanuel Sanchez 10 Granada DNS
Damian Perez 9 Clovis West DNS
Ricardo Viera 11 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Victor Ochoa 12 Montgomery DNS
Sean Cavalieri 10 Head-Royce DNS
Andrew Gerdes 11 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Micheal Skillman 11 Rodriguez DNS
Manuel Flores 10 Atwater DNS
Ryan Wisser 11 San Ramon Valley DNS
Jake Dietlin 10 Casa Grande DNS
Jack Stewart 11 Casa Grande DNS
Max Gerhardt 11 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Jason Hintz 11 Vacaville DNS
Pranav Poominathan 12 Foothill (Pleasanton) DNS
Brady English 10 Rincon Valley Christian DNS
Remy Feru 12 San Ramon Valley DNS
Vincent Martinez 10 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Cooper Nolan 11 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Mateo Pena 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Robert Cushing 11 Bishop O'Dowd DNS
Clayton Yi 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Nicholas Muller 11 Clayton Valley DNS
Anthony Naprawa 10 San Ramon Valley DNS
Jake Harberson 10 Campolindo DNS
Owen Ostler 11 San Ramon Valley DNS
Jay Lee 10 Northgate DNS
Nathan Ledesma 10 Northgate DNS
Hudson Grace So Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Jacob Norton 10 Bella Vista DNS
Tyler Lamborn 10 Clovis West DNS
Theodore Shellenberger 10 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Jack Dresick 10 Clovis West DNS
Ethan Pricolo 10 Clovis West DNS
Jacob Oliver 9 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Karnan Nithyanandan 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Patrick Cooper 10 Maria Carrillo DNS
Brandon Valdez 11 Whitney DNS
Will Whitehouse San Ramon Valley DNS
Josh Kirkpatrick 11 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Eli Valenzuela 9 Windsor DNS
Henry Chen 9 Rincon Valley Christian DNS
Trey Fitzpatrick 9 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Victor Zapien 11 Oakland Military Institut DNS
Andrew Lane 10 Bella Vista DNS
Jacob Pace 11 Clovis West DNS
Dominick Rodriguez 9 Clayton Valley DNS
Sahn Cannon 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Aidan Rocha 9 Bishop O'Dowd DNS
Aidan Donovan 10 Ygnacio Valley DNS
Oscar Lomeli 9 Clovis West DNS
Miguel Bigott 10 Northgate DNS
Sammy Campos 12 Emery DNS
Ulises Frick 9 Sonoma Academy DNS
Iziyah Robinson 9 Monte Vista DNS
Matthew Wong 11 Campolindo DNS
Justin Wang 9 Campolindo DNS
Simon Lee 12 Northgate DNS
Tyler Lundquist 9 Junipero Serra DNS
Derek Sheih 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Jason Chinello 9 San Lorenzo Valley DNS
Timothy Wang 9 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
William Kilbane 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Aidan Metcalfe 9 Berkeley DNS
Gustavo Cuevas 10 Emery DNS
Diego Flores College Park DNS
Adrian de Vernou 9 Sacred Heart Prep DNS
Matt Cornelison 11 San Lorenzo Valley DNS
Joshua Serrano 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Miles Oria 11 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Noe Vieyra 9 Maria Carrillo DNS
Theo Arenstam 9 Piedmont DNS
Nitin Sagi 12 Mission San Jose DNS
Braden Penner 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Max Begun 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
William Luo 11 San Ramon Valley DNS
Eliseo Urrutia Serrano 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) DNS
Dylan Viale 12 College Park DNS
Jadyn Wilson 11 Trinity DNS
Nate Pritchett 9 Willow Glen DNS
Esteban Sanchez 9 Clovis West DNS
Jerricho Habon 11 James Lick DNS
Bryson Long 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Matthew Toups 9 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Oliver Flynn 10 Campolindo DNS
Jakob Seidner 11 Albany DNS
Jonathan Duong 10 West Campus DNS
Ryan Clark 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Scott Hashimoto 12 Northgate DNS
Liam Mattingly-App 9 Berkeley DNS
Matthew Krause 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Al DeVillena 12 Del Campo DNS
Bridge Robinson 12 Lick Wilmerding DNS
David Lu 9 Mission San Jose DNS
Todd Kane-Ross 11 Emery DNS
Jared Cruz 11 West Campus DNS
Ohia Paris 9 Campolindo DNS
Grant Pulley 12 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
AJ Stefanski 10 College Park DNS
Rennick Coates 9 Campolindo DNS
Harry Chung 10 Campolindo DNS
Jonathan Xu 11 Amador Valley DNS
Aaron Li 10 Bella Vista DNS
Andre Assadi 12 Berkeley DNS
Matthew Andrade 10 Clayton Valley DNS
Kellen Le 10 Prospect DNS
Joseph Tugwell 9 Northgate DNS
Tim Mullins 11 St Ignatius DNS
Gavin Simmons 10 Northgate DNS
Emmet Kneafsey 9 Tamalpais DNS
Rohan Sanda 11 Tamalpais DNS
Julien Chauvet 10 Berkeley DNS
Vincent Padilla 9 Junipero Serra DNS
David Psaila 11 Vacaville DNS
Ziyun Wang 10 College Park DNS
Logan Harris 11 Monte Vista DNS
Emerson Lange 9 Nueva School DNS
Griffin Shimamoto 9 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Miguel Menchaca 12 Christian Brothers DNS
Corey Nguyen 11 Mills DNS
Bryan Aguirre 9 Montgomery DNS
New Division Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Pierce Kapustka 11 Maria Carrillo 4:22.97
2 Colton Swinth 11 Maria Carrillo 4:23.46
3 Chris Anderson 12 San Lorenzo Valley 4:23.51
4 Elias Sanchez 12 Terra Nova 4:25.12
5 Jacob Millen 12 California (San Ramon) 4:25.24
6 Nolan Topper 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:25.62
7 Jacob Polivka 11 Rocklin 4:26.11
8 Christopher Plascencia 12 Marina 4:26.16
9 Lucas Chung 12 Windsor 4:26.58
10 Caleb Metzler 11 Carlmont 4:26.65
11 Jack Vanden Heuvel 10 Healdsburg 4:27.45
12 Diego Perez 10 Davis 4:27.77
13 Brayden Costales 11 Clovis West 4:28.00
14 Max Cluss 12 Sacred Heart Prep 4:28.13
15 Austin Vasquez 11 Whitney 4:28.21
16 Dylan Cook 12 College Park 4:28.31
17 William Hite 10 Casa Grande 4:28.51
18 Owen Hite 10 Casa Grande 4:28.54
19 Justin Hsu 12 Carlmont 4:28.75
20 Andre Williams 12 Sonoma Academy 4:28.77
21 Paul Law 11 Tamalpais 4:29.04
22 Arnav Arora 11 Mission San Jose 4:29.57
23 Matt Liebmann 12 Hart 4:29.65
24 Devon Nuti 11 Willow Glen 4:29.91
25 Calvin Katz 10 Sacred Heart Prep 4:30.02
26 Lucas Reeves 11 Woodcreek 4:30.04
27 Isaac Methum 12 Rincon Valley Christian 4:30.51
28 Patrick Curulla 10 De La Salle 4:30.53
29 Ryan Ma 12 Homestead 4:31.02
30 Enrique Verschoor 12 Christian Brothers 4:31.24
31 Victor Ochoa 12 Madera South 4:32.04
32 Alex Asch 11 Willow Glen 4:32.10
33 Kyle Elias 11 Dublin 4:32.58
34 Alex Mader 9 Lick Wilmerding 4:32.78
35 Bjorn Thorsen 12 College Park 4:32.95
36 Luke Hammers 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:33.22
37 Ted Fuell 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:33.48
38 Andrew Engel 11 Santa Rosa 4:33.57
39 Yusuf Rasheed 10 Mission San Jose 4:33.85
40 Brian Pedraza 12 Willow Glen 4:34.29
41 Marco Dal Canto 11 Willow Glen 4:34.47
42 Jake Weisert 12 Tamalpais 4:34.64
43 Luke Meyercord 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:34.66
44 Brenden Jacoby 11 Whitney 4:34.82
45 Casey Orton 10 Woodside 4:34.85
46 Nathan Bowman 11 Woodside 4:34.90
47 Yonathan Amare 11 Monte Vista 4:35.02
48 Tristan Lalonde 9 Bellarmine Prep 4:35.23
49 Jensen Salvatori 12 Rio Americano 4:35.26
50 Derek Cech 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:35.67
51 Logan Moon 11 Casa Grande 4:35.75
52 Jovi Tseng 11 Berkeley 4:35.92
53 Cash Ebright San Lorenzo Valley 4:36.39
53 Josh Tajiri 11 Whitney 4:36.39
55 Tyler Lamborn 10 Clovis West 4:36.75
56 Casper Aliaga 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:36.84
57 Thomas Davies 12 Northgate 4:36.86
58 James Pappadakis 11 Willow Glen 4:37.23
59 Tomoki Scharber 9 Tamalpais 4:37.42
60 Pierson Lamborn 11 Clovis West 4:37.44
61 Owen Pugh 11 Maria Carrillo 4:37.57
62 Riley Noon 12 Acalanes 4:37.59
63 James Switzer 10 Monte Vista 4:37.81
64 William Boyd 11 Skyline 4:38.02
65 Colin Rueff 10 Hart 4:38.13
66 Kyle Dimick 12 Carlmont 4:38.86
67 Dylan Frye 11 Vintage 4:38.93
68 Ethan Ash 11 Head-Royce 4:39.05
69 Adam Elaidy 12 Alameda 4:39.11
70 Adin Dibble 9 Sonora 4:39.21
71 Noe Vieyra 9 Maria Carrillo 4:39.27
72 Jonah Petersen 11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 4:39.31
73 Nick Harris 12 Lick Wilmerding 4:39.44
74 William Webster 11 Oakland Tech 4:39.57
75 Aidan Choy-Marshall 11 Willow Glen 4:39.62
76 Alejandro Cortes-Ventura 12 Rodriguez 4:39.92
77 Sahil Kapila 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 4:40.20
78 Simon Peterson 10 Rincon Valley Christian 4:40.22
79 Eric Jackson 12 Carlmont 4:40.42
80 Aidan Dimick 9 Carlmont 4:40.65
81 Colin Brannan 12 Jesuit 4:41.05
82 Angel Martinez 12 Newark Memorial 4:41.31
83 Clayton Franco 10 Sonora 4:41.53
84 Jacob Donohue 9 Maria Carrillo 4:41.61
85 Jonathan Simmons 10 Skyline 4:41.70
86 Austin Patel 12 Redwood (Larkspur) 4:41.72
87 Dante Benedetti 10 Rincon Valley Christian 4:41.75
88 Dominic Padre 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 4:41.81
89 Cameron Anderson 12 Bella Vista 4:41.96
90 Varun Saraf 9 Homestead 4:42.06
91 Hunter Bennion 11 Rodriguez 4:42.07
92 Paden Collard 11 Cloverdale 4:42.11
93 Nathan Babby 10 De La Salle 4:42.32
93 Nalin Krishnan 11 Homestead 4:42.32
95 Tristan King 12 Bella Vista 4:42.40
96 Rahul Vegiraju 12 California (San Ramon) 4:42.68
97 Andrei Ofilan 11 Rodriguez 4:42.96
98 Jason Lucero 10 Hart 4:43.01
99 Anthony Rogado 12 Jesuit 4:43.16
100 Casey Crouch 10 San Lorenzo Valley 4:43.34
101 Hunter Larson 11 Windsor 4:43.58
102 Joseph Ahart 10 Hart 4:43.70
103 Tyler Offerman 9 Jesuit 4:43.94
104 Cooper Sandahl 11 Vacaville 4:44.01
105 Peter Deck 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:44.03
106 Jackson Schwartz 10 Heritage (Brentwood) 4:44.12
106 Spencer Cochran 12 Bella Vista 4:44.12
108 Ethan Karr 11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 4:44.41
109 Erik Carlson 12 California (San Ramon) 4:44.51
110 Zachary Passalaqua 12 Rincon Valley Christian 4:44.67
111 Aakersh Mathur 10 Monte Vista 4:44.72
112 Jacob Crummett 11 Bella Vista 4:44.93
113 Benjamin Reyes 9 Clovis West 4:45.00
114 Eric Pedley 10 Homestead 4:45.03
115 Daniel Ledesma 11 Montgomery 4:45.30
116 Dominic Borrelli 10 De La Salle 4:45.35
117 Jack Peacock 9 Carlmont 4:45.43
118 Adrian Vizcarra 11 Terra Nova 4:45.51
119 Francisco Maciel 11 Madera South 4:45.60
120 Asutosh Jain 10 Mission San Jose 4:45.63
121 Damon Lin 10 McClatchy 4:45.76
122 Logan Pageler 10 Homestead 4:45.85
123 Jason Finta 10 Whitney 4:45.98
124 Timothy Walters 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 4:46.08
125 Sam Roth 10 Acalanes 4:46.10
126 Daniel Longo 10 Woodside 4:46.19
127 Joshua Lee 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:46.40
128 Weston Raynak 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:46.51
129 Jackson Duchala 11 Gregori 4:46.53
130 Caden Carney 9 Tamalpais 4:46.61
131 Tanish Kumar 10 Dublin 4:46.77
132 Anthony DiPentino 11 Woodcreek 4:47.04
133 Cole Pineda 11 Moreau Catholic 4:47.05
134 Jose Rodarte 9 Vintage 4:47.10
135 Zachary Conwell 12 Bella Vista 4:47.15
136 Matthew Morgan 11 Clovis West 4:47.17
137 Calvin Richey 10 Heritage (Brentwood) 4:47.26
138 Reid Burford 11 Benicia 4:47.33
138 Dominic Marquez 9 Hillsdale 4:47.33
140 Salvador Martinez 12 Madera South 4:47.45
141 Myles Torneros 12 West Campus 4:47.63
142 Kaden McKay 11 Woodcreek 4:47.73
143 Calder Severson 11 San Ramon Valley 4:47.74
144 Cianán Conefrey-Shinozaki 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:47.76
145 Jacob Pace 11 Clovis West 4:47.89
146 Charlie Jones 10 Head-Royce 4:47.96
147 Charlie Becker 10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 4:47.98
148 David Flores 12 Hart 4:48.01
149 Patrick Nguyen 11 Alameda 4:48.62
150 Ryan Dong 9 Christian Brothers 4:48.81
151 Isaac Elahi 11 Rodriguez 4:48.92
152 Andrew Han 10 Homestead 4:48.94
153 Calder Abbott 12 Albany 4:49.05
154 Bruce Marlatt 10 Bella Vista 4:49.09
155 Jacob Harbert 11 Whitney 4:49.18
156 Nicholas Guliaev 10 College Park 4:49.24
157 Christian Yarwood 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:49.27
158 Parker Van Ostrand 10 McClatchy 4:49.29
159 Taiki Scharber 9 Tamalpais 4:49.41
159 Oswaldo Rodriguez 9 Maria Carrillo 4:49.41
161 Michael Vickers 12 Moreau Catholic 4:49.44
162 Kevin LaSalle 9 Folsom 4:49.47
163 Sebastian Munoz Arroyo 11 Dublin 4:49.56
164 Carter Mannon 12 Gregori 4:49.71
165 Ryan Kenny 10 De La Salle 4:49.73
166 Rowan O'Brien 11 St Joseph Notre Dame 4:49.88
167 Oscar Wilmerding 10 Lick Wilmerding 4:49.92
168 Nathan Liu 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:50.13
169 German Villavicencio 10 Madera South 4:50.28
170 Alex Pallais 11 Sonoma Academy 4:50.38
171 Preston Breeze 10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 4:50.51
172 Jose Soto 9 Willow Glen 4:50.58
173 Jacob Larson 11 Woodcreek 4:50.65
174 Sean Lacey 9 Bella Vista 4:50.86
175 Diego Huerta 11 Concord 4:50.87
176 Adam McCorquodale 9 Maria Carrillo 4:50.98
176 Elijah Ettedgui 11 Maria Carrillo 4:50.98
178 Nico Sanchez 12 Christian Brothers 4:51.04
179 Brendan Leahey 10 Monte Vista 4:51.11
180 Zachary Graeber 9 Folsom 4:51.23
181 Diego Ochoa 9 Newark Memorial 4:51.36
182 Jack Boennighausen 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:51.49
183 Israel Alfaro 11 Folsom 4:51.59
184 Ryan Hart 9 Whitney 4:52.08
185 Truman Paras 12 Bellarmine Prep 4:52.15
186 Daniel Stern 11 San Ramon Valley 4:52.25
186 Zacharay Chan 9 Hart 4:52.25
188 Satchel Hart 9 Half Moon Bay 4:52.44
189 Eriberto Perez 11 San Ramon Valley 4:52.45
190 Nathaniel Kim 12 Homestead 4:52.51
191 Bryan Albor 11 Bella Vista 4:52.59
192 Andrew Zimny 9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 4:52.60
193 Aaron Beaube 10 Casa Grande 4:52.76
194 Riley Carroll 10 Whitney 4:52.78
195 Luis Ortega 11 Madera South 4:52.87
196 Coleman Morrow 12 Tamalpais 4:52.93
197 Nathan Guyton 10 Hart 4:53.20
198 Yianni Kouretas 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:53.29
199 Tad Kawabata 9 Newark Memorial 4:53.36
200 Nick Moore 12 Half Moon Bay 4:53.42
201 Hayden Tam 10 Davis 4:53.74
202 Abishek Siva 11 Mission San Jose 4:53.83
203 Joell Macias 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:53.86
204 Adam Spitzler 10 Lick Wilmerding 4:53.93
205 Davis Bos 9 Hart 4:53.99
206 Eric Lambruschini 11 Newark Memorial 4:54.05
207 Jackson Bigelow 10 Bishop O'Dowd 4:54.08
208 Luca Maes 9 Davis 4:54.10
209 Daniel Vaca 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:54.18
210 Jack Dresick 10 Clovis West 4:54.24
211 Brennan Pelayo 12 Folsom 4:54.26
212 Alcuin Mowrer 11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 4:54.35
213 Aiden Theocheung 10 Bellarmine Prep 4:54.39
214 Lucas DeBenedetti 12 Archbishop Mitty 4:54.40
214 Tyler Nguyen 9 Bellarmine Prep 4:54.40
216 Fernando Alcala 12 McClatchy 4:54.41
217 Alberto Mujica 12 Christian Brothers 4:54.43
218 Connor Harrod 10 Bella Vista 4:54.48
219 William Grout 12 San Ramon Valley 4:54.66
220 Matthew Edwards 10 Marina 4:54.71
221 Tim Pyryev 11 Del Campo 4:54.90
222 Daniel Granger 10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 4:55.02
223 Matthew Chun 11 Sacred Heart Prep 4:55.08
224 Ben LaRoe 10 Bella Vista 4:55.26
225 Aaron Hillberg 10 Rodriguez 4:55.78
226 Aidan Wells 11 Gregori 4:55.79
227 Oscar Gomez 9 De La Salle 4:56.06
228 Eric Hurst 12 Northgate 4:56.18
228 Yash Bengali 12 Homestead 4:56.18
230 Andrew Xu 11 Mission San Jose 4:56.25
231 Vincent Ceja 10 Heritage (Brentwood) 4:56.40
232 Derek Kotarba 10 Acalanes 4:56.45
233 Landon McAilister 10 Windsor 4:56.46
234 Jonah Buessing 12 Tamalpais 4:56.75
235 Collin Mortimer 10 Piedmont 4:56.79
236 Jared Bautista 10 Rodriguez 4:57.09
237 Jackson Wedel 9 McClatchy 4:57.10
237 Suren Sanai 11 Oceana 4:57.10
239 Aldrin Sembrana 10 Rodriguez 4:57.28
240 Michael Garcia-Reyes 12 Marina 4:57.43
241 Ryan Scholtes 10 Vacaville 4:57.58
242 Jack Estes 11 San Ramon Valley 4:57.66
243 Noah Salsedo 12 Gregori 4:57.68
244 Luke Fuette 10 Sonoma Academy 4:57.70
245 Jackson Yacullo 11 Benicia 4:57.73
246 Trevor Burgess 10 Homestead 4:57.76
247 Harrison Stokes 10 Clovis West 4:57.80
248 Angelo Frese 9 Newark Memorial 4:57.90
249 Ethan Pricolo 10 Clovis West 4:57.91
249 Tyler Hawkins 10 Whitney 4:57.91
251 Wilser Vasquez 11 Crystal Springs Uplands 4:57.98
252 Tristan Sturm 12 Davis 4:58.05
253 Alonso Mora 10 Marina 4:58.17
254 Chris Martin 11 Nueva School 4:58.28
255 Emilio Cazares 10 Alameda 4:58.32
256 Freddie Bell 11 Miramonte 4:58.35
257 Mark Orpia 11 James Lick 4:58.41
257 Ryan Dube 9 California (San Ramon) 4:58.41
259 Tommy Callahan 9 Willow Glen 4:58.59
260 Aidan Redding 11 Whitney 4:58.64
261 Elyes Serghine 9 Mission San Jose 4:58.65
262 James Woolery 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 4:58.66
263 Tommy Welch 9 De La Salle 4:58.70
264 Cole Kendall 11 Newark Memorial 4:58.83
265 Gilbert Sanchez Torres 9 Bella Vista 4:58.99
266 Bailey Montoya 10 Madera South 4:59.15
267 David Watson 10 Rodriguez 4:59.16
268 Jacob Schnetz 10 Christian Brothers 4:59.24
269 Jimmy White 12 Christian Brothers 4:59.29
270 Luciano Malavasi 11 Nueva School 4:59.31
271 Nelson McMahon 11 McClatchy 4:59.38
272 Jose Ortega 10 Newark Memorial 4:59.40
273 Ethan Swergold 10 Tamalpais 4:59.43
274 Brevin Robertson 12 Vacaville 4:59.45
275 Israel Monroy-Hernandez 11 Del Campo 4:59.51
276 Connor Lynch 11 Alameda 4:59.52
277 Jack Glanville 9 Bellarmine Prep 4:59.65
278 Kavin Krishnasami 11 Mission San Jose 4:59.77
279 Jordan Lim 11 Alameda 4:59.82
280 Harrison Nash 10 Half Moon Bay 4:59.84
281 Justin Cai 11 Bellarmine Prep 4:59.85
282 Kibreab Tesfamichael 11 Montgomery 4:59.92
282 Noah Basham 11 Oakland Tech 4:59.92
284 Aaron Moskovitz 12 Carlmont 4:59.95
285 Misha Cheek 9 Maria Carrillo 5:00.01
286 Diego Biscocho 9 Rodriguez 5:00.02
287 Jacob Norton 10 Bella Vista 5:00.07
288 Andrew Callanan 10 Folsom 5:00.16
289 Vince Tan 11 Dublin 5:00.53
290 Quinn Koch 9 Berkeley 5:00.71
291 Carson Shek 11 Hillsdale 5:00.84
292 Ryan Gottschalk 10 Miramonte 5:00.91
293 Michael Dias 10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:00.92
294 Milo Chung 10 Lick Wilmerding 5:00.96
295 Andrew Chang 11 Homestead 5:01.31
296 Jackson Ryan 11 Christian Brothers 5:01.44
297 Brandon Cruz 11 James Lick 5:01.45
298 Nicholas Gamette 12 Jesuit 5:01.51
299 Anthony Juarez 12 Newark Memorial 5:01.54
300 Antonio Monroy 11 Newark Memorial 5:01.68
301 Aidan Ransford 10 Whitney 5:01.79
302 Austin Calma 11 Armijo 5:01.87
303 Angel Cobian 9 Madera South 5:01.97
304 James Ensminger 12 Alameda 5:02.12
305 Edgar Solorio 9 Junipero Serra 5:02.19
306 Ethan Lin 9 Tamalpais 5:02.20
307 Liam Alexander 9 Vintage 5:02.31
308 Hari (Siddish) Sankaranar 12 California (San Ramon) 5:02.37
309 Joseph D. Ryan 10 Jesuit 5:02.47
310 Ashton Cobabe 10 Bella Vista 5:02.56
310 Michael Driscoll 12 San Rafael 5:02.56
310 Alex Moreno 12 Armijo 5:02.56
313 Ethan Gaigalas 11 College Park 5:02.58
314 Alex Wooden 10 Bella Vista 5:02.67
315 Efrain Sandoval 11 Woodcreek 5:02.80
316 Felix Jones 12 Piedmont 5:02.94
317 William Chang 11 Mission San Jose 5:02.95
318 Isaiah Amanuel 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:02.98
319 Parth Patel 11 Willow Glen 5:02.99
320 Chad Linke 10 Foothill (Pleasanton) 5:03.06
321 Tyler Truong 11 St Ignatius 5:03.10
322 Joseph Sarmenta 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:03.20
323 Stanley Yang 12 College Park 5:03.25
324 Dakota Harlow 11 Bella Vista 5:03.38
325 Erik Davis 11 San Ramon Valley 5:03.54
326 George Hollister 11 St Ignatius 5:03.57
327 Jason Page 9 Maria Carrillo 5:03.59
328 Kyle Fleischer 11 Santa Rosa 5:03.60
329 Aidan Sunbury 9 Northgate 5:03.63
330 James Tami 11 Woodcreek 5:03.85
331 Paul Lomas 12 Madera South 5:04.01
332 William Fernholz 9 Berkeley 5:04.08
333 Ryan Frankel 9 San Ramon Valley 5:04.10
334 Cameron Cleland 9 Jesuit 5:04.17
335 Mitchell Tansey 11 Alameda 5:04.46
336 Colby Tell 11 McClatchy 5:04.54
337 Pranav Poominathan 12 Foothill (Pleasanton) 5:04.59
338 Michael Martin 10 Vacaville 5:04.68
339 Tyler Eakin 9 Monte Vista 5:04.91
340 Joshua Hunt 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:04.99
341 Dylan Viale 12 College Park 5:05.18
342 Demetri Petuskey 11 Jesuit 5:05.27
343 Chance Tokubo 9 Newark Memorial 5:05.40
344 Eric Slez 11 Alameda 5:05.59
345 Leon Bamberger 10 Northgate 5:05.63
346 Nathaniel Chang 11 Oceana 5:05.68
347 Leonardo Brennan 12 Skyline 5:05.74
348 Uriel Coronel 11 Willow Glen 5:05.77
349 Carlo Gayton Flores 9 Alameda 5:05.78
350 Rishi Jain 11 Mission San Jose 5:05.79
351 Kellen Ruiz 9 Vacaville 5:05.82
352 Kevin Mendoza 11 Madera South 5:05.86
353 Sanat Hegde 12 Mission San Jose 5:05.96
354 Ethan Walker 11 West Campus 5:06.20
355 Marco Cisneros 10 Atwater 5:06.26
356 Patrick Cooper 10 Maria Carrillo 5:06.27
357 Carson De Spain 9 Hart 5:06.36
358 Sebastian Ramirez 11 De La Salle 5:06.47
359 Marco Pacini 11 Hillsdale 5:06.54
360 Sean Neumann California (San Ramon) 5:06.65
361 Charlie Ashendorf 11 St Ignatius 5:06.66
362 Ryan Melanson 11 Alameda 5:06.80
363 Raphael Lobo 10 Christian Brothers 5:06.99
363 Ian Park 10 Mission San Jose 5:06.99
365 Connor Seyer 10 Terra Nova 5:07.09
366 Warren Chang 9 Mission San Jose 5:07.32
367 Aidan Pidgeon 11 St Ignatius 5:07.58
368 Dylan Mooney 9 Santa Rosa 5:07.67
369 Josh Aquino 9 Bishop O'Dowd 5:07.73
370 Victor Pham 11 Bishop O'Dowd 5:07.78
371 Rowen Connelly 10 Piedmont 5:08.17
372 Diego Vargas 11 Bella Vista 5:08.30
373 Nikhil Menon 9 Mission San Jose 5:08.39
374 Hayden Dalsing 10 Montgomery 5:08.45
374 Andy Ward 10 De La Salle 5:08.45
376 Javier Ascencio 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:08.67
377 Emerson Lange 9 Nueva School 5:09.01
378 Michael Petilla 9 Christian Brothers 5:09.27
379 Yoav Konstantino 10 Miramonte 5:09.28
379 Ananeya Damene 10 Willow Glen 5:09.28
381 Andrew Peng 12 Alameda 5:09.29
382 Andrew Arcos 10 Newark Memorial 5:09.35
383 Griffin Osser 9 Bishop O'Dowd 5:09.47
384 Hong Tan 12 Skyline 5:09.50
385 Kyle Hirth 10 Maria Carrillo 5:09.58
386 Daniel Balboni 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:09.63
387 Alan Ou 11 Junipero Serra 5:09.75
388 Thomas Gee 10 Jesuit 5:09.79
389 Taylor Roe 9 Woodside 5:10.33
390 Owen Wooliever 9 Half Moon Bay 5:10.38
391 Evan Itow 9 Willow Glen 5:10.41
392 Will Buckerfield 11 Bella Vista 5:10.47
393 Sam Todd 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:10.52
394 Grant Robinson 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:10.55
395 Joseph Chrisman 10 Monte Vista 5:10.64
396 Joey Scatena 10 Junipero Serra 5:11.05
397 Seth Ondo 9 Willow Glen 5:11.08
398 Addison Vaquero 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:11.10
399 Alec Evans 10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:11.17
400 Asher Love 9 Vacaville 5:11.20
400 Brian Gao 10 Mission San Jose 5:11.20
402 Tristan Singleton 11 Maria Carrillo 5:11.32
403 Arshia Shahrodizadh 12 Clayton Valley 5:11.39
404 Suliban Gramajo 11 San Rafael 5:11.59
405 Dillon Kiernan 10 Montgomery 5:11.61
406 Jason Dionida 10 St Ignatius 5:11.63
407 Peyton Tremayne 9 Gregori 5:11.71
408 Levi Chadwick 9 Whitney 5:11.96
409 Alex Weekes 10 Piedmont 5:11.99
410 Christian Zaldana 12 De La Salle 5:12.01
411 Sharvin Manjrekar 9 Dublin 5:12.36
412 Dennis Xiao 11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:12.38
413 Devon Bose 12 Justin-Siena 5:12.49
414 Conor Murphy 10 St Ignatius 5:12.56
415 Johnny Ragsdale 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 5:12.60
416 Harley Santos 9 College Park 5:12.90
417 Zayden Lomas 9 Madera South 5:13.14
418 Isaiah Zamora 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:13.16
419 Tyler Scales 10 Gregori 5:13.20
420 Joseph Doyle 11 Albany 5:13.22
421 Matthew Gerigk 12 McClatchy 5:13.23
422 Isaias Chavez Hernandez 12 Santa Rosa 5:13.26
423 Aaron Lescure 11 San Ramon Valley 5:13.27
424 Archie Lee 9 Sonoma Academy 5:13.31
425 Dev Thakar 10 Mission San Jose 5:13.43
426 Arthur Torres 10 Madera South 5:13.56
427 Pedro Caballero 10 Newark Memorial 5:13.80
428 Ernesto Avalos 10 Newark Memorial 5:13.93
429 Patrick Delgado 12 Dublin 5:13.96
430 Jeremy La Porte 11 Bella Vista 5:13.97
431 Michael Alvara 10 Gregori 5:13.98
432 Ayden Clark 11 Hercules 5:14.00
433 Matthew Yee 11 St Ignatius 5:14.02
434 Mateen Yaqubi 12 Newark Memorial 5:14.05
435 Nick Wilsey 10 Lick Wilmerding 5:14.08
436 Ethan Black 9 Bella Vista 5:14.17
437 Rhys Collins 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 5:14.27
438 Ethan Thompson 10 Casa Grande 5:14.45
439 Daniel Abel 12 Maria Carrillo 5:14.60
440 Carson Rowlette 9 Woodcreek 5:14.64
441 Logun De La Mora 11 Whitney 5:14.76
442 Dylan Sibbitt 9 Lick Wilmerding 5:15.00
443 David Tellez 12 Armijo 5:15.06
444 Jonathan Jin 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 5:15.20
445 Max Podell 11 Piedmont 5:15.29
446 Matthew Carter 9 Amador Valley 5:15.42
447 Joshua Ambrosio 9 Albany 5:15.48
448 Austin Todd 12 Rodriguez 5:15.61
449 Jonathan Gunter 10 College Park 5:15.63
450 Ronan Kramer 11 St Ignatius 5:15.65
451 Oscar Del Agulia 12 Gregori 5:15.71
452 Jasper Schoenberger 11 Oakland Tech 5:15.78
453 Owen Klein 10 Skyline 5:15.90
454 Giacomo Matesic 9 Alameda 5:16.30
455 Adam Liu 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:16.42
456 Otoniel Carreon 10 Woodside 5:16.44
457 Brandon Valdez 11 Whitney 5:16.83
458 Nikhil Nambiar 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:16.87
459 Aaron Li 10 Bella Vista 5:17.00
459 Azariel Martinez-Sigala 9 Bellarmine Prep 5:17.00
461 Benjamin Ting 11 Alameda 5:17.29
462 Wesley Hastings 10 Moreau Catholic 5:17.41
463 Robert Krumland-Dunning 11 Oakland Tech 5:17.50
463 Christian White 10 Clayton Valley 5:17.50
463 Chilo Mandeville 11 Maria Carrillo 5:17.50
466 Kaushik Rajarathinam 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 5:17.62
467 Spencer Browne 10 Bishop O'Dowd 5:18.07
468 Brian Lin 11 Dublin 5:18.15
469 Luca Lawson 10 Lick Wilmerding 5:18.20
470 William Deanhardt 10 Miramonte 5:18.24
471 Marcus Fong 9 Bishop O'Dowd 5:18.28
472 Melvin Estrada 11 James Lick 5:18.46
472 Kyle Pickle 11 College Park 5:18.46
474 Cody Winsor 9 Davis 5:18.55
475 Adriel Garcia 10 St Ignatius 5:18.70
476 Noe Solorzano 10 Alameda 5:18.75
477 Uriel Ramirez 9 Bellarmine Prep 5:18.80
478 Eliseo Urrutia Serrano 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 5:18.86
479 Damian Perez 9 Clovis West 5:18.98
480 Alessandro Ramirez 9 Clovis West 5:19.03
481 Dylan Henry Scott 10 Vintage 5:19.10
482 Joshua Jones 12 Montgomery 5:19.17
483 Justin Gosling 9 Woodside 5:19.20
484 Noah Caro 10 Newark Memorial 5:19.26
485 Logan O’Daniel 10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:19.29
486 Benjamin Flores 12 Jesuit 5:19.50
487 Daniel Chang 11 Mission San Jose 5:19.61
488 Miguel Silva 10 Armijo 5:19.68
488 Milo Cohen 12 Oakland Tech 5:19.68
490 Holden Thibideau 11 Bella Vista 5:19.81
491 Lance Howell 12 Whitney 5:19.95
492 Evan Leach 9 Northgate 5:20.00
493 Christian Ycaro 11 San Lorenzo Valley 5:20.11
494 Julian Brown 9 Atwater 5:20.66
495 Alejandro Gutierrez 9 Madera South 5:20.70
496 Ricky Liu 11 Skyline 5:20.92
497 Dylan Moore 9 San Rafael 5:21.01
498 Gabe Pierce 9 Northgate 5:21.03
499 Steven Aspeitia 9 Marina 5:21.10
500 William Lorence 10 Bella Vista 5:21.30
501 Santiago Govea 11 Moreau Catholic 5:21.41
501 Ben Kvamme 10 Windsor 5:21.41
503 John Del Secco 12 De La Salle 5:21.48
504 Rowan Garzee 10 St Ignatius 5:21.50
505 Luke Virsik 10 Menlo 5:21.62
506 Ethan Metge 10 Casa Grande 5:21.68
507 Kieran Sullivan 10 Berkeley 5:21.70
508 Tallen Theis 9 Windsor 5:21.76
509 Will Simonds 11 St Ignatius 5:21.99
510 Namit Aulakh 10 Rodriguez 5:22.27
511 Diego Mack 10 San Ramon Valley 5:22.28
512 Gabe Castro-Root 10 Lick Wilmerding 5:22.38
513 Victor Padilla 12 Del Campo 5:22.66
513 Durell Freeman 9 Skyline 5:22.66
515 Alex Meza 10 Armijo 5:22.68
516 Shyam Sethi 12 Mission San Jose 5:22.69
517 Ulisses Guerra 10 Gregori 5:22.70
517 Issac Lee 11 St Ignatius 5:22.70
519 Christopher Loo 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 5:22.90
520 Emmett O'Brien 11 Skyline 5:23.00
521 Andrew Taylor 10 Hillsdale 5:23.02
522 Ryan Mithen 12 Woodside 5:23.06
522 Andres Dominguez 10 Hercules 5:23.06
524 Christopher Cortes 12 Rodriguez 5:23.32
525 Beck Tompkins 9 Berkeley 5:23.34
525 Henry Dang 9 Rodriguez 5:23.34
527 Connor Chan 10 St Ignatius 5:23.56
528 Cooper Downing 9 Piedmont 5:23.59
529 Matthew Vickroy 10 Armijo 5:23.92
530 Peace Nwakudu 11 Oakland Tech 5:23.95
531 Joshua Ehrlich 9 Nueva School 5:24.00
532 Kyle Taschek 10 St Ignatius 5:24.06
533 Nick Chen 11 Atwater 5:24.20
533 Zane Syed 10 Archbishop Mitty 5:24.20
535 Daniel Torres 11 Madera South 5:24.25
536 Kenji Abe-Bindeman 10 Piedmont 5:24.30
537 Josh Dario 9 Vacaville 5:24.49
538 Kevin Sunzeri 10 Bella Vista 5:24.58
539 Christopher Costagliola 9 Bishop O'Dowd 5:24.77
540 Giulio Guarino 11 Montgomery 5:24.99
541 Juan Luis Padilla 11 San Lorenzo Valley 5:25.01
542 Ethan Rowlette 10 Woodcreek 5:25.14
543 Josh Kirkpatrick 11 Heritage (Brentwood) 5:25.31
544 Thomas Lundgren 9 St Ignatius 5:25.51
545 James Byrum 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 5:25.70
546 Ted Penner 12 Junipero Serra 5:25.71
547 Steven Ramirez 11 Atwater 5:25.80
547 Austin Huang 10 Amador Valley 5:25.80
549 Jaden Lewis 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 5:25.98
550 Sriram Murali 10 Mission San Jose 5:26.14
551 Hayden Wagg 10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:26.18
552 Michael Bourdet 9 St Ignatius 5:26.20
553 Max Hildago 9 Windsor 5:26.56
554 Daniel Martinez 11 Bellarmine Prep 5:26.90
555 Shreyas Vittal 10 Monte Vista 5:26.93
556 Fernando Hernandez 11 Madera South 5:27.00
557 Devon DelaCruz 11 Oakland Tech 5:27.20
558 Alexander DeLong 11 Alameda 5:27.43
559 Nathan Rasband 9 Albany 5:27.45
560 Colby Adams 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:27.66
561 Zach Jensen 9 Woodcreek 5:27.83
562 Dylan Easton 10 Amador Valley 5:27.90
563 Kyan Shlipak 9 Lick Wilmerding 5:27.91
564 Charlie Gioia 9 Whitney 5:28.04
565 Jack Ericson 9 Jesuit 5:28.19
566 Cameron Wills 11 Woodcreek 5:28.80
567 Seamus Macaluso 9 Sacred Heart Prep 5:28.94
567 Kevin Manni 9 Windsor 5:28.94
569 Will Malone 12 Junipero Serra 5:29.01
570 Luis Callahan 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:29.30
571 Peter Davis 10 San Ramon Valley 5:29.41
572 Arvind Kumar 10 Dublin 5:29.61
573 Hunter Pinkstaff 9 Northgate 5:29.92
574 David Kvamme 10 Windsor 5:30.17
575 Matthew Ruscio 10 De La Salle 5:30.20
575 Ryan Sathianathen 12 Moreau Catholic 5:30.20
577 Gary Howard 11 Bella Vista 5:30.54
578 Eric Tandean 9 Amador Valley 5:30.56
579 Kevin Mann 11 Mission San Jose 5:30.87
580 Miko Macaraeg 10 St Ignatius 5:31.22
581 Steven Vail 12 Windsor 5:31.24
582 Nick Ma 9 Mission San Jose 5:31.48
583 Carlos Bolanos 9 Willow Glen 5:31.57
584 Oscar Lomeli 9 Clovis West 5:31.76
585 Nicholas Dominici 9 Vintage 5:31.80
586 Lucas Morthole 9 Montgomery 5:31.81
587 Anthony Ng 9 Bellarmine Prep 5:31.85
588 Cody Mendenhall 11 Vacaville 5:32.00
589 Adrian Barocio 9 Atwater 5:32.36
590 Cooper Brotze 9 Alameda 5:32.95
591 Memo Rodriguez 10 Newark Memorial 5:32.98
592 Felix Fein 9 Lick Wilmerding 5:33.08
593 Isaac Allen 9 Marina 5:33.31
594 Matthew Agbayani 10 Vacaville 5:33.35
595 Dante Pellegrino 11 Clayton Valley 5:33.40
596 Blake Adolphson 10 Christian Brothers 5:33.50
597 Michael Angeles 9 Marina 5:33.99
598 Sean Stebbins 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:34.07
599 David Reyes 9 Atwater 5:34.11
600 Pablo Angel 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 5:34.27
601 Gustavo Lopez 9 Vacaville 5:34.46
602 Morel Ombougno 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 5:34.66
603 Justin Yuen 10 Alameda 5:34.96
604 Josh Evans 10 Acalanes 5:35.14
605 Luke Horsfall 9 Monte Vista 5:35.21
606 Tyler Habermeyer 10 Clayton Valley 5:35.34
607 Miguel Menchaca 12 Christian Brothers 5:35.56
608 Nihar Hegde 11 Archbishop Mitty 5:35.64
609 Aashay Parab 11 Foothill (Pleasanton) 5:35.80
610 Jake Groll 9 Willow Glen 5:35.83
611 Jason Elliot 9 St Ignatius 5:35.96
612 Richard Riordan 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 5:35.97
613 Owen DeLuca 9 St Ignatius 5:36.00
614 Luke Silva 9 Northgate 5:36.19
615 Peter Ghelfi 9 Christian Brothers 5:36.21
616 Brian To 11 Dublin 5:36.33
617 Edward Biddlecomb 10 Bella Vista 5:36.38
618 Jeffrey Cheng 10 Mission San Jose 5:36.41
619 Paul Gaffaney 9 Jesuit 5:36.47
620 Ethan Briseno 10 Bella Vista 5:36.78
621 Shatkratu Swarnkar 9 Mission San Jose 5:37.08
622 Leo Jensen 9 Amador Valley 5:37.10
623 Vincent Tran 11 Moreau Catholic 5:37.43
624 Rushil Punyamurthula 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:37.52
624 Ian Hopkins 10 Windsor 5:37.52
626 Javier Lira 10 Alameda 5:37.86
627 Garrett Melvin 9 Windsor 5:38.15
628 Jared Regan 11 Whitney 5:38.19
629 Aricin Kane 9 Northgate 5:38.30
630 Jayson Posadas 9 Newark Memorial 5:39.35
631 Martin Cao 9 Dublin 5:39.84
632 Avery Lee 9 St Ignatius 5:39.99
633 Timothy Lee 12 Alameda 5:40.98
634 Jimmy Nguyen 10 Oakland Military Institut 5:41.21
635 Andres Mota 10 Clayton Valley 5:41.47
636 Alexander LaVilla 9 Marina 5:41.57
637 Jorge Chavez 9 West Campus 5:41.59
638 Zachary McCarthy 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:41.65
639 Joshua Sunga 11 Dublin 5:41.84
640 Jordan Robinson 9 Gregori 5:41.97
641 Andrew Payne 12 Bella Vista 5:41.99
642 Parsa Ahmadi 10 Bella Vista 5:42.28
643 Jordan Richert 10 Amador Valley 5:42.36
644 Will Premo 12 Bellarmine Prep 5:42.56
645 Elliot Chang 9 Albany 5:42.83
646 Mac Armstrong 9 Oakland Tech 5:43.28
647 Nathan Ng 9 Alameda 5:43.57
648 Joey Hollingsworth 11 Oakland Tech 5:44.49
649 Maceo Feraren 10 Hercules 5:44.53
650 Mu Chen 11 Mission San Jose 5:44.74
651 Tristan Candalera 12 Maria Carrillo 5:44.99
652 Max Weng 9 Windsor 5:45.14
653 Mitch Garcia-Reyes 9 Marina 5:45.21
654 Ervin Young 12 Amador Valley 5:45.23
655 Francisco Vasquez 10 Madera South 5:45.30
656 Leonardo Merida 12 Armijo 5:45.37
657 Austin Bunting 12 Vacaville 5:45.68
658 Tyler Pollak 10 San Ramon Valley 5:45.96
659 Charlie Kelley 9 Junipero Serra 5:45.99
660 Joshua Jackman 10 Bellarmine Prep 5:46.12
661 Nikhil Dhomse 9 Mission San Jose 5:46.33
662 Robert Cushing 11 Bishop O'Dowd 5:46.40
663 Jimmy Marenco 9 Bellarmine Prep 5:46.60
664 Ian Good 11 Rodriguez 5:47.02
665 John Penner 9 Junipero Serra 5:47.23
666 Sebastian Madrigal 10 Bishop O'Dowd 5:47.24
667 Zachary Lottmann 10 Albany 5:47.64
668 Nolan Murphy 9 Bellarmine Prep 5:48.11
669 Andrew Donlan 10 Casa Grande 5:48.31
670 Miles Wang 9 Lick Wilmerding 5:48.53
671 Vishnu Vijayakumar 10 Justin-Siena 5:48.56
672 Anthony Ybright 9 Northgate 5:48.97
673 Joshua Partridge 9 San Ramon Valley 5:49.00
674 Santo Fathergill 9 Half Moon Bay 5:49.09
675 Chris Kramer 11 West Campus 5:49.12
676 Zachary Chen 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 5:49.38
677 Ryan Bender 11 San Ramon Valley 5:49.60
678 David Cho 10 Mission San Jose 5:50.18
679 William Green 9 Amador Valley 5:50.36
680 Dillon Fletcher 10 Northgate 5:50.55
681 Andrew Lane 10 Bella Vista 5:51.26
682 Christian Valencia 11 Willow Glen 5:51.41
683 Jonathan McSweeney 9 Bellarmine Prep 5:51.57
684 Ethan Lew 12 Junipero Serra 5:51.64
685 David Rose 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 5:51.82
686 Nolan Jensen 10 Clayton Valley 5:52.01
687 Hunter Boyenga 9 Atwater 5:53.19
688 Matthew Moses 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 5:53.37
688 Ethan Loomis 10 Rio Americano 5:53.37
690 Cristian Pineda 10 Vacaville 5:54.24
691 Mishack Maico 9 Armijo 5:54.26
692 Bryce James 9 Skyline 5:54.32
693 Jesse Garcia 10 Vacaville 5:54.45
694 Seth DeBoer 10 Whitney 5:55.24
695 Isaac Blanco 10 Hercules 5:55.77
696 Luca Ruscica 10 Whitney 5:56.59
697 Adnan Yaghoub 9 West Campus 5:57.48
698 Dylan De Valk 10 Whitney 5:58.08
699 Justin Emery 12 Clayton Valley 5:58.34
700 Nick Hagen 9 San Ramon Valley 5:58.72
701 Esteban Sanchez 9 Clovis West 5:58.88
702 Jonathan Zakharov 10 Northgate 5:59.49
703 Keith Campbell 11 Bella Vista 6:00.20
704 Nick Reis 11 Whitney 6:01.13
704 Bryce Caples 10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 6:01.13
706 David Lu 9 Mission San Jose 6:01.18
707 Erick Alcaraz Parra 10 Montgomery 6:01.63
708 Christopher Velez 9 College Park 6:01.79
709 Abraham Carino 10 Clayton Valley 6:01.90
710 Ryan Wisser 11 San Ramon Valley 6:02.66
711 Joseph Torrey 11 Junipero Serra 6:03.86
712 Jamison Martin 10 Gregori 6:05.16
713 Michael McGuire 12 Bellarmine Prep 6:06.18
714 Raynard Khow 9 Amador Valley 6:06.40
715 Jordan Haley 12 Montgomery 6:06.45
716 Jorge Rosas 12 Oakland Military Institut 6:06.91
717 William Kulda 9 Junipero Serra 6:06.95
718 Aidan O'Reilly 9 Junipero Serra 6:10.99
719 Johnny Garcia 10 Gregori 6:11.37
720 Santiago Lazarczyk 10 Piedmont 6:11.49
721 Christopher Ngan 10 Archbishop Mitty 6:12.38
722 Aidan Metcalfe 9 Berkeley 6:12.80
723 Augustine Cope 9 Rodriguez 6:14.09
724 Franco Sanchez 10 Davis 6:14.18
725 Ellis Hampton 9 Albany 6:15.82
726 Zachary Sonnleitner 9 San Ramon Valley 6:16.09
727 Caden Regalado 10 Atwater 6:16.20
728 Jaxon Barry 9 Bella Vista 6:17.24
729 Ronan Furuta 9 Lick Wilmerding 6:17.33
730 Henry Chen 9 Rincon Valley Christian 6:17.71
731 Akul Shourie 11 Mission San Jose 6:18.07
732 Jonathan Der 9 San Ramon Valley 6:19.72
733 Nico Lucas 11 Whitney 6:20.28
734 Evan Prolo 9 Willow Glen 6:21.83
735 Serafin Martinez 12 Atwater 6:22.84
736 Ryan Moreno 9 Rodriguez 6:23.24
737 Trevor Buchan 11 Albany 6:24.10
738 Cesar Tellez 10 Armijo 6:25.09
739 Bryan Eickmann 10 Whitney 6:25.21
740 Jas Uppal 10 Casa Grande 6:28.52
741 Saaketh Madabhushi 9 Mission San Jose 6:28.55
742 Iddo Mayblum 9 Northgate 6:29.77
743 Connor Yep 10 Bella Vista 6:32.66
744 William Luo 11 San Ramon Valley 6:32.80
745 Wyatt Morehouse 10 Clayton Valley 6:37.59
746 Matthew Krause 10 Heritage (Brentwood) 6:46.53
747 Colin McGuirl 9 San Ramon Valley 7:16.27
748 Shaan Tirmizi 9 San Ramon Valley 7:21.00
Efren Blitz 10 El Cerrito DNS
Mateo Robles 9 Alameda DNS
Robert Foreman 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Matthew Chung 10 Amador Valley DNS
Matthew Arietta 12 Maria Carrillo DNS
Hannes Rodriguez 9 Bishop O'Dowd DNS
Jason Hintz 11 Vacaville DNS
Tim Qiu 11 Northgate DNS
Eric Cortes 11 Rodriguez DNS
Ignacio Ramirez 9 Moreau Catholic DNS
Connor Jacoby 9 Whitney DNS
Yash Totale 9 Amador Valley DNS
Brian Cromartie 9 Willow Glen DNS
Jack Stewart 11 Casa Grande DNS
Emmet Kneafsey 9 Tamalpais DNS
Ryan Brown 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Eric Goltz 11 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Max Leone 11 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Josh Warner-Carey 11 Half Moon Bay DNS
Evan Hymas 10 Bella Vista DNS
Luke Baird 10 Casa Grande DNS
David Psaila 11 Vacaville DNS
Micheal Skillman 11 Rodriguez DNS
Max Begun 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Julian Virrueta 11 Willow Glen DNS
Jesse Salinas 9 Oakland Tech DNS
Hugo Marquez 11 James Lick DNS
Dustin Smith 9 Windsor DNS
Bryan Aguirre 9 Montgomery DNS
Nick Blakewell 11 Davis DNS
Nate Pritchett 9 Willow Glen DNS
Neel Patel 10 Willow Glen DNS
Dillon Doty 10 Woodcreek DNS
Ajany Martinez 11 Windsor DNS
Karnan Nithyanandan 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Jacob Guiducci 10 Justin-Siena DNS
Brady English 10 Rincon Valley Christian DNS
Jordan King 10 San Lorenzo Valley DNS
Paul Kane 11 St Francis Central Coast DNS
Ian Bushell 10 Monte Vista DNS
Dandan Betser 10 El Cerrito DNS
Christian Powell 12 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Kunal Handa 12 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Theodore Shellenberger 10 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Niles Tilenius 10 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Jake Dietlin 10 Casa Grande DNS
Ari Kosorukov 10 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Cooper Nolan 11 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Levi Huizenga 10 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Clayton Yi 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Hudson Grace So Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Darren Furtado 11 Dublin DNS
Jonathan Duong 10 West Campus DNS
Matthew Kang 11 Dublin DNS
Logan Unger 10 Willow Glen DNS
Jackson Sousa 11 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Tyler Bandtell 11 California (San Ramon) DNS
Clayton De Sanctis 11 Clayton Valley DNS
Charlie Vail 11 Half Moon Bay DNS
Anthony Naprawa 10 San Ramon Valley DNS
Andrew Gerdes 11 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Tom Cordero 10 West Campus DNS
Marquez Vigil 9 Windsor DNS
Levi Woodall 10 San Rafael DNS
Byron Chadwick 10 Whitney DNS
Kristiyan Klichev 9 Albany DNS
Victor Ochoa 12 Montgomery DNS
Michael Chambers 10 Jesuit DNS
Milo Moses 9 Berkeley DNS
Kevin Andrews 10 Los Altos DNS
Ricardo Viera 11 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Oliver Sekel 10 College Park DNS
Jack Blodgett 9 Piedmont DNS
Dylan Phillips 9 Santa Rosa DNS
Elias Jajeh 11 Clayton Valley DNS
Dylan Papenfuss 10 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Yoshi Nakada 12 Lick Wilmerding DNS
Rohan Sanda 11 Tamalpais DNS
Alex Wan 9 St Joseph Notre Dame DNS
Ben Malek 11 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Jack Pickle 11 Maria Carrillo DNS
Max Hayer 9 Atwater DNS
Anthony Nguyen 9 West Campus DNS
Jaden Wiley 9 Hart DNS
Nate Patton 11 Hercules DNS
Quentin Chou 12 Homestead DNS
AJ Stefanski 10 College Park DNS
Ben Nicholas 11 Oakland Tech DNS
Diego Weikum 9 Oakland Tech DNS
Thomas McCue 9 St Joseph Notre Dame DNS
Alastair Patterson 10 San Ramon Valley DNS
Joseph Wiley 9 McClatchy DNS
Eduardo Mazariegos 12 San Rafael DNS
Alan Ramirez 9 Windsor DNS
Sean Bradford 12 Bella Vista DNS
Danny Zheng 10 West Campus DNS
Kaden Towle 10 College Park DNS
Philip Arrajj 9 De La Salle DNS
Cody Kopfelt-Watson 9 Clayton Valley DNS
Eric Gomez 9 Vacaville DNS
Miles Oria 11 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Ethan Dodge 11 Whitney DNS
Ulises Frick 9 Sonoma Academy DNS
Taylor Yee 10 Berkeley DNS
Aidan Donovan 10 Ygnacio Valley DNS
Austin Muelrath 10 Sonoma Academy DNS
Brady Middlebrook 9 St Ignatius DNS
Aidan Rocha 9 Bishop O'Dowd DNS
Euan Houston 10 Amador Valley DNS
Ethan Pendergraft 11 Monte Vista DNS
Devon De los santos 9 Justin-Siena DNS
Egan Lai 10 Menlo DNS
Justin Arroyo 11 Archbishop Mitty DNS
Max Sommerhauser 10 Whitney DNS
Dominick Rodriguez 9 Clayton Valley DNS
Acer Cristea 10 San Rafael DNS
Kai Steiner 9 Woodside DNS
Tony Lin 9 Amador Valley DNS
Manuel Cerqueda 10 Atwater DNS
Victor Zapien 11 Oakland Military Institut DNS
Sebastian Penner Brown 9 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Matthew Day 10 Amador Valley DNS
Axel de Vernou 10 Sacred Heart Prep DNS
William Togliatti 9 Junipero Serra DNS
Josiah Parks 9 Amador Valley DNS
Kieran Brown 10 De La Salle DNS
David Silva 11 Vacaville DNS
Andy Zhang 9 West Campus DNS
Jude Hick 11 San Rafael DNS
Nathanael Barrera 10 Northgate DNS
Matthew Geller 11 St Joseph Notre Dame DNS
Arjun Subramanian 10 Foothill (Pleasanton) DNS
Jack O'Brien 10 Christian Brothers DNS
Will Whitehouse San Ramon Valley DNS
Billy Ou 9 Junipero Serra DNS
Jacob Allen 12 Casa Grande DNS
Lukas Kruse 12 Half Moon Bay DNS
Robert Shellenberger 10 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Tyler T Matsumoto 9 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Dominic DePiero 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Connor Urquhart 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Kevin Mendonca 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Henry Denberg 11 San Rafael DNS
Justin Ma 10 Willow Glen DNS
Justin Cho 9 Mission San Jose DNS
Austin Li 9 Mission San Jose DNS
Simon Neuwirth-Stein 10 Miramonte DNS
Derek Sheih 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Ethan Schoberl 10 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Al DeVillena 12 Del Campo DNS
Braden Penner 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Ryan Glennon 12 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Michael Freitas 12 Windsor DNS
Andrew Gotshall 11 Casa Grande DNS
Adrian Burger 12 Windsor DNS
Stefan Larsen 12 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Brendan McFeely 12 Miramonte DNS
Oscar Ryan 11 Oakland Tech DNS
Aidan Robleto 10 Albany DNS
Eddie Dilworth 12 Lick Wilmerding DNS
Nixon McKenzie 12 Armijo DNS
Pedro Traviesa 12 Vacaville DNS
Aikien Lam 10 West Campus DNS
Garrett Jones 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Ben Miller 11 San Lorenzo Valley DNS
Andre Assadi 12 Berkeley DNS
Ian Radun 11 Willow Glen DNS
Ashkan Moeini-Rastegar 10 Bella Vista DNS
William Kilbane 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Jerricho Habon 11 James Lick DNS
New Division Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
2 Liam Anderson 12 Redwood (Larkspur) 8:56.88
3 Russell Sullivan 12 Foothill (Pleasanton) 9:15.44
4 Garrett Gough 12 Nevada Union 9:17.27
5 Tyler Hattori 12 Granada 9:18.32
6 Henry Pick 12 Foothill Technology 9:21.10
7 Jeremiah Rasmussen 12 Hart 9:21.77
8 Lyle Rumon 11 Marin Catholic 9:22.20
9 Cooper McCarthy 12 Sir Francis Drake 9:22.37
10 Rory Smail 11 Maria Carrillo 9:25.20
11 Christopher Middleton-Pea 11 Dublin 9:25.31
12 Colin Ryan 12 Jesuit 9:26.33
13 Owen MacKenzie 12 Los Altos 9:27.02
14 Zeno Castiglioni 11 Davis 9:27.14
15 Gabriel Reuter 12 Sir Francis Drake 9:28.65
16 Lucas Badcock 12 Dougherty Valley 9:28.81
17 Austin Vasquez 11 Whitney 9:29.20
18 Surya Marimuthu 10 Dublin 9:29.54
19 Colin Peattie 10 Bellarmine Prep 9:29.93
20 Adam Sage 11 Los Altos 9:30.23
21 Damian King 12 Bella Vista 9:30.69
22 Kellen Steplight 9 Vacaville 9:32.22
23 Clem Welsh 10 Bellarmine Prep 9:36.95
24 Emmanuel Guzman 12 Vintage 9:37.35
25 Dice Ferrick 11 Davis 9:37.36
26 Galen Topper 10 Bellarmine Prep 9:37.38
27 Jacob Polivka 11 Rocklin 9:37.53
28 Alex Asch 11 Willow Glen 9:37.67
28 Noah Battaglia 12 Lowell 9:37.67
30 Oliver Pick 10 Foothill Technology 9:38.20
31 Godebo Chapman 10 West Campus 9:38.33
32 Seth Jeppson 11 Granada 9:38.35
33 Tristan Guerrero 12 Dougherty Valley 9:38.63
34 Omar Pina 12 Abraham Lincoln 9:39.03
35 Connor Ettinger 12 Rio Americano 9:39.68
36 John-Isaiah Jimenez 12 Christian Brothers 9:39.82
37 Maxwell Waechter 12 Heritage (Brentwood) 9:39.91
38 Joshua Villasenor 10 Foothill Technology 9:40.48
39 Jacob Lehmann Duke 11 College Preparatory 9:41.17
40 Shrey Shah 12 Foothill (Pleasanton) 9:41.77
41 Edward Buckley 12 Campolindo 9:42.30
42 Koby Sperandeo 10 Granite Bay 9:43.02
43 Joshua White 12 Granada 9:43.44
44 Simon Stubbert 10 Rodriguez 9:43.55
45 Kyle Morrison 12 Dublin 9:45.86
46 Cayden Hein 11 Campolindo 9:46.22
47 Isaac Methum 12 Rincon Valley Christian 9:46.69
48 Nevin Afong 12 Christian Brothers 9:47.22
49 Ross D'Orfani 12 Bellarmine Prep 9:47.41
50 Lucas Reeves 11 Woodcreek 9:47.46
51 Henry Denberg 11 San Rafael 9:48.40
52 Anthony Guerra 11 Granada 9:48.42
53 Jacob Millen 12 California (San Ramon) 9:49.09
54 Daniel Hernandez 11 Vacaville 9:49.14
55 Brian Pedraza 12 Willow Glen 9:49.65
56 Josh Tajiri 11 Whitney 9:49.79
57 Victor Ochoa 12 Madera South 9:50.86
58 Thomas Murphy 12 Bishop O'Dowd 9:51.30
59 Ansel Tucker 10 Davis 9:52.32
60 Marco Dal Canto 11 Willow Glen 9:52.55
61 Matt Liebmann 12 Hart 9:52.82
62 Aidan McCarthy 11 Amador Valley 9:52.86
63 Zachary Parker 11 Lowell 9:53.19
64 Ethan Ash 11 Head-Royce 9:53.35
65 James Pappadakis 11 Willow Glen 9:53.62
66 Kabir Bhansali 11 College Preparatory 9:53.81
67 Akrum Abdelmagid 12 Dougherty Valley 9:53.98
68 Christopher Plascencia 12 Marina 9:54.89
69 Tristan Paperno 12 Granite Bay 9:54.97
70 Rohan Fonseka 11 Dublin 9:55.02
71 Ian Lawrence 12 Lowell 9:55.48
72 Travis Selby 10 Nevada Union 9:55.65
73 Noe Vieyra 9 Maria Carrillo 9:55.86
74 Nathan Bowman 11 Woodside 9:56.01
75 Bjorn Thorsen 12 College Park 9:56.06
76 Yusuf Rasheed 10 Mission San Jose 9:56.92
77 Dylan Cronin 11 Campolindo 9:57.28
78 Jacob Donohue 9 Maria Carrillo 9:57.53
79 Sam Diab 12 Bellarmine Prep 9:57.76
80 Cole Turpin 9 Dublin 9:58.16
81 Finn Blacker 10 Foothill Technology 9:58.60
82 Mario Giannini 9 Chico 9:59.26
83 Prithu Kachare 10 Foothill (Pleasanton) 9:59.51
84 Logan Pageler 10 Homestead 9:59.72
85 Joseph Kennedy 12 Granite Bay 9:59.88
86 Jake Slade 10 Nevada Union 10:00.00
87 Benjamin Reyes 9 Clovis West 10:00.15
88 Clayton Franco 10 Sonora 10:00.86
89 Emmanuel Perez 11 Atwater 10:01.71
90 Adin Dibble 9 Sonora 10:02.21
91 Joseph Ahart 10 Hart 10:02.49
92 Bryce Gregg 12 Davis 10:02.69
93 Jacob Lawrence 11 Amador Valley 10:02.85
94 Kyle Bergstedt 12 The King’s Academy 10:02.91
95 Ben Callon 10 Bellarmine Prep 10:03.41
96 Jason Lucero 10 Hart 10:03.87
97 Daniel Trampe 9 Dublin 10:05.84
98 Kyle Henricson 12 Davis 10:06.00
99 Harrison Frankl 12 Maria Carrillo 10:06.52
100 Pierson Lamborn 11 Clovis West 10:06.68
101 Colin Rueff 10 Hart 10:07.54
102 Joshua Turpin 9 Dublin 10:07.91
103 Matthew Morgan 11 Clovis West 10:09.48
104 Arnav Choudhury 11 Archbishop Mitty 10:10.19
105 Jovi Tseng 11 Berkeley 10:10.35
106 Jacob Pace 11 Clovis West 10:10.74
107 Adam Elaidy 12 Alameda 10:11.28
108 Zachary Passalaqua 12 Rincon Valley Christian 10:11.52
109 Ethan Crouch 10 Foothill Technology 10:12.04
110 Jacob Hackett 12 Skyline 10:12.16
111 Zach Chambers 10 Rio Americano 10:12.61
112 Ej Odocayen 11 Archbishop Riordan 10:14.02
113 Owen Pugh 11 Maria Carrillo 10:14.33
114 Timothy Walters 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 10:15.44
115 Alan Nava 11 Chico 10:15.73
116 Owen Hunger 11 Campolindo 10:15.91
117 Daniel Longo 10 Woodside 10:16.11
118 Simon Peterson 10 Rincon Valley Christian 10:16.72
119 Andrew Abbey 12 Junipero Serra 10:17.25
120 Decker Krogh 12 Nevada Union 10:17.36
120 Tomo Yoshino 12 Los Altos 10:17.36
122 Lukas Snycerski 11 Bellarmine Prep 10:17.50
123 Oliver Arnesson 10 Sir Francis Drake 10:18.39
124 Hunter Bennion 11 Rodriguez 10:18.70
125 Asutosh Jain 10 Mission San Jose 10:18.71
126 Salvador Martinez 12 Madera South 10:18.80
127 Diego Fino 10 Sir Francis Drake 10:19.33
128 Cooper Sandahl 11 Vacaville 10:20.40
129 James McEachen 12 Half Moon Bay 10:20.44
130 Shlok Bansal 12 Granada 10:20.84
131 Hunter Kelly 10 Santa Cruz 10:21.02
132 Pedro Traviesa 12 Vacaville 10:21.10
133 German Villavicencio 10 Madera South 10:21.48
134 Omar Alvarez-Hernandez 11 Maria Carrillo 10:21.54
135 Ethan Lin 12 Archbishop Riordan 10:21.60
136 Luke Wu 10 Dublin 10:22.79
137 James Cuff-Alvarado 11 Bellarmine Prep 10:22.85
138 Julian Jensen 11 Bishop O'Dowd 10:23.03
139 Kaden McKay 11 Woodcreek 10:23.32
140 Patrick Reilly 12 Bellarmine Prep 10:23.67
141 Zachary Pickle 10 Atwater 10:23.92
142 Hunter Dougherty 11 Chico 10:24.09
143 Tyler Lamborn 10 Clovis West 10:25.09
143 Alberto Mujica 12 Christian Brothers 10:25.09
145 Erik Carlson 12 California (San Ramon) 10:25.14
146 Pablo Nguyen 11 Campolindo 10:25.15
147 Oswaldo Rodriguez 9 Maria Carrillo 10:25.21
148 Dante Benedetti 10 Rincon Valley Christian 10:25.70
149 Suvan Shangle 9 Dublin 10:25.76
150 Zacharay Chan 9 Hart 10:25.77
151 Ryan Dong 9 Christian Brothers 10:26.04
152 Francisco Maciel 11 Madera South 10:26.09
153 Matthew Alm 9 California (San Ramon) 10:26.60
154 Carson Edwards 11 Alhambra 10:26.76
155 Wesley Chiba 10 Granada 10:26.90
156 Davis Bos 9 Hart 10:27.50
157 Wyatt Gough 12 Nevada Union 10:27.75
158 Christian Parga 12 Atwater 10:28.47
159 Jason Finta 10 Whitney 10:28.57
160 Patrick Philip 11 Maria Carrillo 10:28.90
161 Lucas Chaney 10 Bishop O'Dowd 10:29.06
162 Nicholas Mast 10 De La Salle 10:29.50
162 Aidan Murtagh 11 Archbishop Riordan 10:29.50
164 Logan Estrada 9 Archbishop Riordan 10:29.65
165 Gavin Vance 10 Granite Bay 10:29.66
166 Nico Sanchez 12 Christian Brothers 10:30.10
167 Vincent Giannini 9 Dublin 10:30.32
168 Jack Dresick 10 Clovis West 10:30.34
169 Feoden Soriano 10 Granada 10:30.60
170 Michael Garcia-Reyes 12 Marina 10:31.28
171 Jake Solak 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 10:31.70
172 Tommy Callahan 9 Willow Glen 10:31.80
173 Carter Mannon 12 Gregori 10:32.00
174 Liam Funke 10 Archbishop Riordan 10:32.16
175 Devin Makhni 12 Archbishop Mitty 10:32.40
176 Tyler Hartley 11 The King’s Academy 10:32.58
177 Itai Bojdak-Yates 12 Berkeley 10:32.69
178 Benjamin Lester 9 Lowell 10:32.90
179 Jared Chan 12 Homestead 10:33.07
180 Luis Ortega 11 Madera South 10:33.30
181 Adrian Tran 9 Dublin 10:33.33
182 Antonio Valenti 10 Nevada Union 10:33.40
183 Owen Lekki 10 Campolindo 10:34.11
184 Casey Orton 10 Woodside 10:34.33
185 Sam Morasch 11 Campolindo 10:34.54
186 Justin Thomas 12 Gregori 10:34.84
187 Kaleb Traficante 12 Chico 10:34.97
188 Zen Li 10 Foothill Technology 10:34.99
189 Stephen Powell 12 Del Campo 10:35.45
190 Freddie Bell 11 Miramonte 10:35.58
191 Alex Hall 11 St Ignatius 10:36.00
192 Abishek Siva 11 Mission San Jose 10:36.20
193 Andrew Lau 12 Granada 10:36.39
194 Aristoteles Stassinopoulo 11 Dublin 10:36.55
195 Reid Burford 11 Benicia 10:36.73
196 Nicholas Meeker 10 Archbishop Mitty 10:36.94
197 James Junaidi 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 10:37.45
198 Tristan Sturm 12 Davis 10:37.52
199 Ethan Gaigalas 11 College Park 10:37.89
200 Zachary Ayers 9 Davis 10:38.00
201 Riley Carroll 10 Whitney 10:38.10
202 Tim Pyryev 11 Del Campo 10:38.41
203 Cameron Iniguez-Reyes 12 Campolindo 10:38.93
204 Chase Leffers 12 San Francisco University 10:39.16
205 Jose Soto 9 Willow Glen 10:39.53
206 Diego Ochoa 9 Newark Memorial 10:39.83
207 Collin Murtagh 9 Archbishop Riordan 10:40.64
208 Seamus Caslin 12 Jesuit 10:40.82
209 Tanner Bristow 9 Atwater 10:40.85
210 Agustin Gomez de la Vega 10 De La Salle 10:40.95
211 Colin Cooper 12 San Francisco University 10:41.30
212 Isaac Elahi 11 Rodriguez 10:41.72
213 Eric Lambruschini 11 Newark Memorial 10:41.79
214 Bryan Krewson 10 Granada 10:42.05
215 Alonso Mora 10 Marina 10:42.12
216 Angel Cobian 9 Madera South 10:43.67
217 Brenden Jones 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 10:44.00
218 Tad Kawabata 9 Newark Memorial 10:44.37
219 Jacob Larson 11 Woodcreek 10:44.40
220 Seamus Chamberlain Carr 9 Piedmont 10:44.63
221 Ermiyas Mamo 10 Rio Americano 10:44.75
222 Owen Myers 10 San Francisco University 10:45.00
223 Ethan Walker 11 West Campus 10:45.06
224 Ryan Brady 11 Granada 10:45.70
225 Jaden Valle 10 Dublin 10:45.90
226 Ryan Possa 12 Junipero Serra 10:47.24
227 Marco Chao 9 Campolindo 10:48.10
228 Jacob Schnetz 10 Christian Brothers 10:48.58
229 Sam Smith 9 Campolindo 10:48.63
230 William McCloud 12 Maria Carrillo 10:48.70
231 Nick Moore 12 Half Moon Bay 10:48.96
232 Matthew Nazari 11 Bellarmine Prep 10:49.18
233 Aidan Ransford 10 Whitney 10:49.50
234 Antonio Monroy 11 Newark Memorial 10:49.77
235 Quinn Koch 9 Berkeley 10:50.27
236 Conor Woofter 10 Dublin 10:50.86
237 James Kelly 10 San Francisco University 10:51.32
238 William Fernholz 9 Berkeley 10:51.38
239 Jack Stokes 10 Christian Brothers 10:51.40
239 Aidan Oslob 9 The King’s Academy 10:51.40
241 Owen Stuart 12 Santa Cruz 10:51.66
242 Collin Mortimer 10 Piedmont 10:51.67
243 Bradford Martin 10 Campolindo 10:52.98
244 Henry Lei 12 Lowell 10:53.03
245 Jared Bautista 10 Rodriguez 10:53.05
246 Tommy Rogers 9 Junipero Serra 10:53.41
247 Andrew Cheng 11 San Francisco University 10:53.51
248 Ethan Pricolo 10 Clovis West 10:53.54
249 Easton Means 11 Campolindo 10:54.69
250 Rhys Pullen 9 Campolindo 10:55.10
251 Charlie Woidat 12 Campolindo 10:55.13
252 Paolo Canigiula 9 Lowell 10:55.62
253 Max Benabou 10 College Park 10:56.37
254 Jimmy White 12 Christian Brothers 10:57.21
255 Vishal Lashkari 10 Campolindo 10:58.10
256 Brennan Orman 10 Bellarmine Prep 10:58.70
257 Bailey Montoya 10 Madera South 10:58.96
258 Kyle Fleischer 11 Santa Rosa 11:00.21
259 Arjun Pillai 11 Amador Valley 11:00.65
260 Evan Yabu 10 Campolindo 11:00.92
261 Matthew Elises 11 Dublin 11:00.95
262 Asher Love 9 Vacaville 11:01.22
263 Jose Ortega 10 Newark Memorial 11:02.50
264 Miles Lafayette 12 Hillsdale 11:04.10
265 Chance Tokubo 9 Newark Memorial 11:04.21
266 Mark Bennett 10 Granada 11:04.22
267 Jeremiah Tam 10 Mills 11:04.33
268 Taylor Roe 9 Woodside 11:04.46
269 Jason Dionida 10 St Ignatius 11:04.82
270 Nathan Lee 12 Oakland Tech 11:05.82
271 Julian Vargas 9 St Francis Central Coast 11:07.00
272 Nathan Butterfield 11 Clayton Valley 11:07.45
273 Ananeya Damene 10 Willow Glen 11:08.36
274 Jaxon Reeves 12 Gregori 11:08.90
275 Carson De Spain 9 Hart 11:11.10
276 Sanat Hegde 12 Mission San Jose 11:11.36
277 Cayden Hennessey 12 Nevada Union 11:11.39
278 Andrew Arcos 10 Newark Memorial 11:11.77
279 Rishi Jain 11 Mission San Jose 11:13.10
280 Harrison Nash 10 Half Moon Bay 11:14.54
281 Ryan Morgan 11 Nevada Union 11:15.03
282 Oliver Witt 9 Lowell 11:15.54
283 David Watson 10 Rodriguez 11:15.88
284 Alex Meza 10 Armijo 11:16.83
285 Logan Field 10 Maria Carrillo 11:17.21
286 Suliban Gramajo 11 San Rafael 11:17.22
287 Andrew Scannell 10 Skyline 11:17.39
288 Aldrin Sembrana 10 Rodriguez 11:17.80
289 Muhammed Ahmed 10 Newark Memorial 11:17.88
290 Frank Wercinski 10 San Francisco University 11:17.94
291 Elyes Serghine 9 Mission San Jose 11:18.61
292 Edgar Solorio 9 Junipero Serra 11:18.86
293 Kevin Mendoza 11 Madera South 11:19.04
293 Chase Vogler 10 Granada 11:19.04
295 Alec Gossage 11 Terra Nova 11:20.30
296 Sam Benabou 10 College Park 11:20.43
297 Jasper Schutt 12 San Francisco University 11:21.19
298 Ved Wadmark 11 Amador Valley 11:21.48
299 Harrison Stokes 10 Clovis West 11:21.61
300 Cody Ojeda 10 Granada 11:23.70
301 Steven Grams 10 Santa Rosa 11:24.06
302 Griffin Bergman 10 De La Salle 11:26.00
303 Steven Aspeitia 9 Marina 11:26.38
304 Cameron Gray 11 Granada 11:28.60
305 Logan Unger 10 Willow Glen 11:29.93
306 Gage Vickers 10 Dublin 11:30.14
307 Conor Mcmahon 11 Archbishop Riordan 11:31.12
308 Naftali Bojdak-Yates 10 Berkeley 11:31.52
309 Eric Cortes 11 Rodriguez 11:32.42
310 Benjamin Pratt 10 Gregori 11:33.23
311 William Liu 9 Rodriguez 11:33.62
312 Tyler Eaton 9 Granada 11:33.72
313 Dylan Moore 9 San Rafael 11:33.95
314 Evan Itow 9 Willow Glen 11:34.11
315 Cameron Mercer 11 Gregori 11:35.41
316 Ethan Erickson 11 Granada 11:36.34
317 Brandan Lee 10 Archbishop Riordan 11:39.27
318 Brenden Guzman 9 Gregori 11:40.27
319 Michael Jensen 11 Archbishop Mitty 11:40.74
320 Arthur Torres 10 Madera South 11:42.21
321 Michael Driscoll 12 San Rafael 11:42.77
322 Max Sommerhauser 10 Whitney 11:44.92
323 Alec Driver 10 Campolindo 11:45.22
324 Lance Trainor 12 Terra Nova 11:45.56
325 Vishal Venkatesh 10 Granada 11:46.51
326 Aaron Diamond 9 Berkeley 11:46.89
327 Jameson Dankowski 9 Healdsburg 11:47.06
328 Jonah Waldman 9 Lowell 11:47.52
329 Otoniel Carreon 10 Woodside 11:47.72
330 Miguel Endaya 9 Dublin 11:48.32
331 Austin Todd 12 Rodriguez 11:48.45
332 Alessandro Ramirez 9 Clovis West 11:50.88
333 Damian Perez 9 Clovis West 11:52.04
334 Dillon Kiernan 10 Montgomery 11:52.20
335 Seth Ondo 9 Willow Glen 11:52.89
336 Lucas Lehmer 11 Nevada Union 11:54.55
337 Marcos Alvara 11 Gregori 11:55.31
338 Francis Elises 9 Dublin 11:55.87
339 Manu Prabandham 11 College Preparatory 11:56.26
340 David Martinez 9 Junipero Serra 11:56.44
341 Andres Dominguez 10 Hercules 11:57.77
342 Aidan Ring 9 Archbishop Riordan 11:58.66
343 Jesus Aguilar 9 Archbishop Riordan 12:00.73
344 Joshua Kao 9 Archbishop Riordan 12:00.81
345 Harley Santos 9 College Park 12:02.60
346 Alvin Yu 12 Skyline 12:03.32
347 Alejandro Gutierrez 9 Madera South 12:03.39
348 Izak Monette 9 Amador Valley 12:03.78
349 Matthew Jeung 9 College Preparatory 12:04.11
350 Krishna Rao 9 Dublin 12:05.18
351 Francisco Vasquez 10 Madera South 12:07.63
352 Beck Tompkins 9 Berkeley 12:08.22
353 Nicholas Lundquist 11 Archbishop Riordan 12:09.06
354 Diego Phan-Romero 10 Archbishop Riordan 12:11.33
355 Keanu Wang 9 Campolindo 12:17.60
356 William Togliatti 9 Junipero Serra 12:17.68
357 Patrick Crandall 10 Amador Valley 12:17.82
358 Michael Angeles 9 Marina 12:17.85
359 Carlos Bolanos 9 Willow Glen 12:20.49
360 Ryan Haley 11 Amador Valley 12:20.70
361 Vincent Tran 11 Moreau Catholic 12:24.28
362 Fernando Hernandez 11 Madera South 12:25.12
363 Trevor Ryan 11 Albany 12:27.45
364 Lucas Morthole 9 Montgomery 12:29.42
365 Jess Hutcheson-Wilcox 12 Skyline 12:29.45
366 David Nori 10 Archbishop Riordan 12:33.08
367 Sai Kolla 9 Dublin 12:36.64
368 Chris Kramer 11 West Campus 12:37.58
369 Devon De los santos 9 Justin-Siena 12:42.07
370 Oscar Lomeli 9 Clovis West 12:43.24
371 Jake Groll 9 Willow Glen 12:58.12
372 Andres Artale 11 Campolindo 12:59.04
373 Jared Regan 11 Whitney 12:59.23
374 Jonathan McSweeney 9 Bellarmine Prep 13:04.10
375 Luca Ruscica 10 Whitney 13:04.88
376 Alex Ruivivar 11 Archbishop Riordan 13:12.78
377 Lucas Santos 10 De La Salle 13:17.05
378 Esteban Sanchez 9 Clovis West 13:17.95
379 Christian Cunningham 12 Whitney 13:20.27
380 Cezar Rojas 11 Skyline 13:20.35
381 Carlos Barrios 9 Skyline 13:39.17
382 Daniel Ralls 12 Junipero Serra 13:45.54
383 Austin Nicolas 10 Amador Valley 13:46.11
384 Samuel Wilson 9 Bellarmine Prep 13:52.88
385 Avijit Bagga 9 Dublin 14:01.52
386 Will Jennings 12 Bellarmine Prep 14:04.51
387 Charles Abagat 9 Dublin 14:49.04
Elijah Ettedgui 11 Maria Carrillo DNS
Pablo Angel 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) DNS
Danny Zheng 10 West Campus DNS
Ian Good 11 Rodriguez DNS
Sahil Kapila 11 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Julian Virrueta 11 Willow Glen DNS
Julian Galicia Thomas 12 Granada DNS
Anthony Juarez 12 Newark Memorial DNS
Robert Canalas 12 Jesuit DNS
Jude Hick 11 San Rafael DNS
Taylor Yee 10 Berkeley DNS
Brady English 10 Rincon Valley Christian DNS
Erik Olsvold 12 James Lick DNS
Jet Lee 9 Dublin DNS
Milo Moses 9 Berkeley DNS
Jacob Walker 11 Granada DNS
Sebastian Vaisset-Fauvel 10 College Park DNS
Ethan Scholl 12 Head-Royce DNS
Byron Chadwick 10 Whitney DNS
Brayden Costales 11 Clovis West DNS
Dylan Gunn 10 Campolindo DNS
Daniel Ledesma 11 Montgomery DNS
Kamran Murray 10 Menlo DNS
Ben Banh 9 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Kai Steiner 9 Woodside DNS
Acer Cristea 10 San Rafael DNS
Levi Woodall 10 San Rafael DNS
Aryan Singh 10 Amador Valley DNS
Isaac Blanco 10 Hercules DNS
Alan Pierrat 10 Campolindo DNS
Brian Cromartie 9 Willow Glen DNS
Vishnu Vijayakumar 10 Justin-Siena DNS
Patrick Nguyen 11 Alameda DNS
Yarin Dan 11 Granada DNS
David Silva 11 Vacaville DNS
Henry Chen 9 Rincon Valley Christian DNS
Dillon Doty 10 Woodcreek DNS
Michael Leung 11 Dublin DNS
Ehan Shah 11 Amador Valley DNS
Emmett Gardella 11 Berkeley DNS
Dante Godinez 12 Healdsburg DNS
Calvin Richey 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Miles Worthen 12 Jesuit DNS
Jerricho Habon 11 James Lick DNS
minh Dinh 9 Bellarmine Prep DNS
Eduardo Mazariegos 12 San Rafael DNS
Jaxon Laduc 12 Chico DNS
Jaden Wiley 9 Hart DNS
Kevin Mendonca 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Calder Abbott 12 Albany DNS
Joshua Ambrosio 9 Albany DNS
Kibreab Tesfamichael 11 Montgomery DNS
Max Essl 12 Campolindo DNS
Charlie Giannini 12 Chico DNS
Josh Kirkpatrick 11 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Joseph Gutierrez 9 Junipero Serra DNS
Alex Yepiz 9 Granada DNS
Hayden Dalsing 10 Montgomery DNS
Braden Penner 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Gabriel Schroeder 11 Dublin DNS
Aidan Pond 11 Junipero Serra DNS
Max Jorgenson 11 Amador Valley DNS
Jack Pieper 10 Campolindo DNS
James Woolery 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Anthony Nguyen 9 West Campus DNS
Arnav Arora 11 Mission San Jose DNS
Kyle Pickle 11 College Park DNS
Owen Wooliever 9 Half Moon Bay DNF
Jack Pickle 11 Maria Carrillo DNS
Brendan McFeely 12 Miramonte DNS
Thomas Ball 12 Monte Vista DNS
Leo Schroeder 11 Mills DNS
1 Matt Strangio 11 Jesuit 8:47.97
New Division Boys Distance Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Sir Francis Drake 10:44.32
Amir BarkanOwen WolfordJosiah RussellNicco Pompili
2 Bellarmine Prep 10:51.00
Colin PeattieJohn StebbinsNolan TopperTristan Lalonde
3 Foothill Technology 10:51.21
Oliver PickJoshua VillasenorJason MessnerHenry Pick
4 Calaveras 10:51.36
Jonathon LozanoSaul MaciasJacob ChristopherBenjamin Hesser
5 Monte Vista 10:53.21
Yonathan AmareBennett EverridgeJames SwitzerThomas Ball
6 Sacred Heart Prep 10:58.28
Calvin KatzAxel de VernouJake WheelerMax Cluss
7 Rio Americano 11:00.52
Jack PallesenReed MooreJensen SalvatoriRoss Gowan
8 Campolindo 11:04.86
Cayden HeinFinlay PenneyPablo NguyenEdward Buckley
9 San Francisco University 11:05.06
Charlie KennedyNic PantelickEzra ParkhillElliott Weil
10 Bellarmine Prep 11:07.66
Clem WelshHolden DuflockTed FuellZach Koverman
11 Heritage (Brentwood) 11:07.70
Braden PennerShane AgenaGabriel PreciadoMaxwell Waechter
12 De La Salle 11:08.48
Kieran BrownNathan BabbyNicholas MastPatrick Curulla
13 Atwater 11:11.87
Emmanuel PerezManuel FloresAndrew HuertaEric Maldonado
14 Vintage 11:18.01
Dylan FryeJose RodarteJonathan WachowskiEmmanuel Guzman
15 Dublin 11:21.05
Kyle EliasDonald DavisMatthew KangDarren Furtado
16 Monte Vista 11:21.22
Ian BushellJohn LougheryLogan HarrisEthan Pendergraft
17 San Ramon Valley 11:22.24
Daniel SternRyan FrankelWilliam GroutColeman Edgren
18 Bellarmine Prep 11:23.31
Lukas SnycerskiTanay MenezesLuke HammersLuke Meyercord
19 Skyline 11:24.10
Daniel PerryJonathan SimmonsWilliam BoydJacob Hackett
20 Sir Francis Drake 11:24.62
Nate WolfordJude MirskyNick ParrCalvin McCarthy
21 Bellarmine Prep 11:26.43
Galen TopperJason EvanchikPeter DeckCasper Aliaga
22 College Preparatory 11:27.68
Kabir BhansaliBrendan HoggIsaac Cole-FriemanJacob Lehmann Duke
23 Half Moon Bay 11:31.39
Josh Warner-CareyKenneth JonesSatchel HartJames McEachen
24 Mills 11:32.30
Luca DiMaioJacky Au-YeungAndrew ArriolaLeo Schroeder
25 Woodside 11:34.08
Nathan BowmanDaniel LongoRyan MithenCasey Orton
26 Nueva School 11:35.25
Chris MartinAngus ZuklieJake VercellinoLuciano Malavasi
27 St Joseph Notre Dame 11:37.96
Dominic PadreZavier AnnisGabriel TrevinoRowan O'Brien
28 Healdsburg 11:38.40
Ortiz EdgarJeremy FelixJack KoobaDante Godinez
29 Mission San Jose 11:41.82
Yusuf RasheedAnsh SinghAshwin ProvineArnav Arora
30 Monte Vista 11:41.83
Aakersh MathurBrandon SaundersBrendan LeaheyMax Kennedy
31 Rio Americano 11:44.49
Zach ChambersJack MurphyJalen NaranConnor Ettinger
32 Campolindo 11:47.82
Sam MoraschJoel KofmanAlan PierratOwen Lekki
33 Montgomery 11:52.20
Dillon KiernanBrandon AlvaradoJoshua JonesDaniel Ledesma
34 Hillsdale 11:52.77
Carson ShekPatrick LuceyAiden NightengaleDominic Marquez
35 Heritage (Brentwood) 11:54.81
Jackson SchwartzAndrew GerdesRobert ForemanCalvin Richey
36 Piedmont 12:06.02
Alex WeekesTimothy TaylorGavin HorneDylan Thayer
37 Mission San Jose 12:07.88
Ian ParkWilliam ChangAndrew XuAbishek Siva
38 Mission San Jose 12:10.67
Elyes SerghineWarren ChangKavin KrishnasamiAsutosh Jain
39 Skyline 12:15.84
Leonardo BrennanBryce HarrisonHong TanEmmett O'Brien
40 St Joseph Notre Dame 12:17.49
Matthew GellerZach RamosDiego SalguesEllis Cervantes
41 Newark Memorial 12:20.21
Tad KawabataAndrew ArcosChance TokuboDiego Ochoa
42 Campolindo 12:21.65
Marco ChaoMason FaraSam SmithEaston Means
43 Heritage (Brentwood) 12:25.10
Clayton YiWilliam KilbaneVincent CejaDominic DePiero
44 Foothill (Pleasanton) 12:37.76
Chad LinkeNoah SpringerChristopher LooRyan Chin
45 Skyline 12:41.40
Durell FreemanBryce JamesOwen KleinAndrew Scannell
46 Vintage 12:55.05
Dylan Henry ScottNicholas MalitoNicholas DominiciLiam Alexander
47 Skyline 13:59.24
Carlos BarriosCezar RojasMichael CottonJess Hutcheson-Wilcox
Sacred Heart Prep DNS
Adrian de VernouAustin JamiasWill JewittMatthew Chun
St Joseph Notre Dame DNS
Thomas McCueAlex WanZachary ChenRichard Riordan
Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
James WooleryKurian JosLucas MillsJonathan Jin
West Campus DNS
Jared CruzTom CorderoMyles TornerosGodebo Chapman
Davis DNS
Juan Zarate-SanchezAdam TranNathan SweetArvind Ramakrishnan
Davis DNS
Zachary AyersBen NortonJuan RamirezLuca Maes
Clayton Valley DNS
Arshia ShahrodizadhNicholas MullerSean MalleyMatthew Andrade
Mills DNS
Jeremiah TamJason HabashCorey NguyenHerq Gementera
Newark Memorial DNS
Eric LambruschiniAntonio MonroyCole KendallAngel Martinez
Casa Grande DNS
William HiteAndrew GotshallLogan MoonOwen Hite
New Division Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Charlotte Tomkinson 11 Menlo 2:10.61
2 Rayna Stanziano 12 Concord 2:11.22
3 Lauren Harper 12 Trinity 2:14.30
4 Kyra Pretre Menlo 2:14.61
5 Gabrielle Peterson 12 Healdsburg 2:16.20
6 Maya McCabe 12 San Lorenzo Valley 2:16.35
7 Isabella Fauria 11 St Francis 2:16.81
8 Clara Harman 12 Atwater 2:17.11
9 Kendall Mansukhani 11 Half Moon Bay 2:17.99
10 Nicole Frigon 10 Acalanes 2:19.30
11 Emily Perez 12 St Joseph Notre Dame 2:20.40
12 Ana Fenton 10 Davis 2:21.83
13 Kathryn Kramer 12 St Francis 2:22.18
14 Haley Silva 11 St Francis 2:22.53
15 Tessa Chen 12 Mills 2:22.60
16 Elizabeth Shriber 10 Amador Valley 2:22.96
17 Lilian Yu 9 Bishop O'Dowd 2:23.30
18 Hana Vrablik 12 Foothill Technology 2:23.41
19 Helena Janku 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:23.56
20 Kylie Tseng 12 College Park 2:23.79
21 Claire Bringetto 9 Clovis West 2:23.93
22 Sofia Green 12 Carondelet 2:24.67
23 Malia Gay 10 Christian Brothers 2:25.10
24 Sophie Wayman 9 Head-Royce 2:25.42
25 Cameron Becker 12 Foothill Technology 2:25.58
26 Jasmin Hirth 11 Maria Carrillo 2:26.14
27 Katie Senn 9 Bishop O'Dowd 2:26.82
28 Isabella Hochschild 10 San Francisco University 2:27.00
29 Caroline Duffy 12 Santa Rosa 2:27.11
30 Sophie DeBenedetti 12 St Francis 2:27.26
31 Ariana Barrett 12 Folsom 2:27.35
32 Emma Hollenbach 11 St Francis 2:27.42
33 Samantha Simard 12 San Luis Obispo 2:27.47
34 Becky Laurence 12 Amador Valley 2:27.52
35 Vivien Mattice 9 Maria Carrillo 2:27.68
36 Margo Donahue 12 Piedmont 2:27.88
37 Madison Galetti 9 Clovis West 2:28.02
38 Michaela Kreps 12 Vintage 2:28.37
39 Hanna Hekkanen 10 St Francis 2:28.43
40 Emily Hora 11 Monte Vista 2:29.30
41 Marisa Castagna 10 Menlo 2:29.48
42 Aiyana Lawler 9 College Park 2:29.93
43 Jacqueline Hale 12 Santa Rosa 2:30.03
43 Haven Decker 11 Foothill (Pleasanton) 2:30.03
45 Carly Zamudio 11 Willow Glen 2:30.05
46 Yasha Zink 9 Tamalpais 2:30.34
47 Kayla Penny 11 San Lorenzo Valley 2:30.59
48 Anna Perronne 10 Homestead 2:30.61
49 McKayla Hodson 12 Folsom 2:30.77
50 Marissa Lumpkin 9 San Francisco University 2:30.83
50 Peri Plantenberg 9 Homestead 2:30.83
52 Tyler Woods 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:31.00
53 Gigi Mohr 11 St Ignatius 2:31.12
54 Lily Kung 9 Berkeley 2:31.57
55 Dara Kazmierowski 12 Miramonte 2:31.62
56 Talia Leano 12 Maria Carrillo 2:31.67
57 Morgan Robinson 10 Hillsdale 2:31.72
58 Grace Harrison 11 St Francis 2:31.76
59 Elise Arana 9 Woodside 2:31.84
60 Sara Tabibian 9 Campolindo 2:31.97
61 Colleen Lucey 9 Hillsdale 2:31.98
62 Defne Clarke 9 Homestead 2:32.02
63 Emily Martin 10 San Ramon Valley 2:32.21
64 Eloise Crosthwait 9 San Ramon Valley 2:32.31
65 Margaret Casale 12 St Francis 2:32.42
66 Lindsey Ona 12 Armijo 2:32.47
67 Lauren Duncan 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:32.55
68 Marie Pahos 12 St Francis 2:32.67
69 Emma Baswell 11 Casa Grande 2:32.80
70 Mariah Briceno 11 Montgomery 2:32.83
71 Tara Harrison 11 Sacred Heart Prep 2:32.89
72 Alexandra Martinez 11 Clayton Valley 2:32.93
73 Mia Tarkington 9 Homestead 2:33.39
74 Lilly O'Gara 10 St Francis 2:33.43
75 Olivia Renfro 11 Clovis West 2:33.55
75 Emma Manderino 12 San Luis Obispo 2:33.55
77 Peyton Carson 9 St Francis 2:33.76
78 Ashley Jepkoech 9 Maria Carrillo 2:33.83
79 Cate Kreutzen 9 Lick Wilmerding 2:34.12
80 Izel Zamora 12 Santa Rosa 2:34.20
81 Mackenzie Jones 11 San Francisco University 2:34.26
82 Grace Lathrop 9 Whitney 2:34.53
83 Michelle Wong 11 Lowell 2:34.67
84 Kalisa Kang 10 Gregori 2:34.72
85 Annika Wolberg 10 San Francisco University 2:34.76
86 Amari Robb 9 Folsom 2:34.83
87 Karla Herrera 11 Marina 2:34.88
88 Abigail Rasmussen 12 Bella Vista 2:35.02
89 Bianca Mantovani 12 Presentation 2:35.26
90 Caroline Crossland 9 Acalanes 2:35.61
91 Claire Silva 9 St Francis 2:35.62
92 Lena Johnson 10 Acalanes 2:35.75
93 Nora Smith 9 St Francis 2:35.79
94 McKenzie Cooke 12 Las Lomas 2:35.99
95 Amelie Chabot 10 Dublin 2:36.07
95 Maddie Park 11 Nueva School 2:36.07
97 Isabella Alviz 9 College Park 2:36.13
97 Leila Sulentic 10 San Francisco University 2:36.13
99 Audrey Reposa 9 Casa Grande 2:36.15
100 Becky Juarez 9 Newark Memorial 2:36.18
101 Reyna Ho 10 Oakland Military Institut 2:36.21
102 Janie Morganroth 9 Sacred Heart Prep 2:36.45
103 Simran Kapila 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:36.58
104 Rachel Sabbe 10 San Ramon Valley 2:36.62
105 Audrey Parmenter 10 San Lorenzo Valley 2:36.69
106 Madison Denny 10 Armijo 2:36.76
107 Lauren Lane 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:36.85
108 Ella Shenkar 12 San Francisco University 2:36.91
109 Clair Garrett 9 Oakland Tech 2:37.11
110 Sofia Brown 11 Berkeley 2:37.16
111 McKenzie Childs 9 Bella Vista 2:37.22
112 Kaitlin Khong 11 Presentation 2:37.29
113 Emily Miller 9 San Ramon Valley 2:37.38
114 Faith Johnson 11 California (San Ramon) 2:37.42
115 Shelby Hicks 11 Clovis West 2:37.54
116 Leila Swenson 9 Bella Vista 2:37.59
116 Kaleigh Pennington 9 San Lorenzo Valley 2:37.59
118 Natalie Bozeman 12 Healdsburg 2:37.88
119 Sona Shridhar 11 Archbishop Mitty 2:37.94
120 Isabella Whitten 9 Bishop O'Dowd 2:38.01
121 Haley Bedrin 10 Whitney 2:38.04
122 Ellie Fleming-mullins 9 St Francis 2:38.07
123 Bianca Chao 12 Campolindo 2:38.17
124 Jensen Rocha 12 Prospect 2:38.50
125 Grecia Ayala 10 Atwater 2:38.64
126 Isela Ochoa 10 Dublin 2:38.66
127 Cymone Winters 12 Skyline 2:38.74
128 Madison Craig 10 Presentation 2:38.93
129 Alexys Jones 9 St Francis 2:39.13
130 Allie Methum 11 Rincon Valley Christian 2:39.16
131 Mary Swanson 9 Northgate 2:39.17
132 Luci Lambert 10 Sacred Heart Prep 2:39.18
133 Jordyn Leak 9 Granada 2:39.20
133 Kylie Williamson 9 Carondelet 2:39.20
135 Alana Concannon 9 Tamalpais 2:39.31
136 Naomi Chin 12 Dublin 2:39.34
137 Sydney Wooden 10 Bella Vista 2:39.40
138 Angelina Mercurio 9 Clayton Valley 2:39.41
139 Emily Chin 9 Berkeley 2:39.43
140 Natalie Dinin 11 Bella Vista 2:39.61
141 Hadley Dixon Berger 11 Presentation 2:39.63
142 Caitlyn Leca 12 Dublin 2:39.64
143 Audrey James 12 Presentation 2:39.87
144 Chloe Vaisset-Fauvel 9 College Park 2:39.89
145 Olivia de Paschalis 11 Campolindo 2:39.93
146 Corina Bondi 12 Berkeley 2:40.02
147 Audrey Moessing 11 Maria Carrillo 2:40.28
148 Jayda Bodas 9 Half Moon Bay 2:40.41
149 Alycia Robinson-Gross 11 Skyline 2:40.50
150 Lauren Hu 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:40.68
151 Victoria Gallegos 10 Bella Vista 2:40.73
152 Anna Bikle 9 Half Moon Bay 2:40.86
153 Lydia Zertuche 10 Archbishop Mitty 2:40.89
154 Ellora Easton 12 Northgate 2:41.07
155 Norma Lara 9 Gregori 2:41.08
156 Ahnali Wisniewski 9 Vintage 2:41.21
157 Mina Thompson 10 Granada 2:41.23
158 Leah Huizenga 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:41.43
159 Lucia Hernandez 9 Bella Vista 2:41.44
160 Noelani Hsia 9 Campolindo 2:41.47
161 Makeya Calhoun 9 Willow Glen 2:41.48
162 Emily Montoya 12 Madera South 2:41.61
163 Nicole Hoelzle 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:41.69
164 Allison Williams 9 St Francis 2:41.81
165 Anna Novatney 12 San Francisco University 2:42.13
166 Tamara Hernandez 10 Vintage 2:42.23
167 Olivia Scomparin 11 Dublin 2:42.26
168 Susie Gutierrez 12 Healdsburg 2:42.27
169 Maddy Doane 12 Campolindo 2:42.37
170 Brianna Cortez 9 Gregori 2:42.42
171 Hilary Khuu 9 Hercules 2:42.43
172 Audrey Brenner 10 Bella Vista 2:42.46
173 Morgan Watson 12 St Francis 2:42.51
174 Ashley Carter 10 San Ramon Valley 2:42.59
175 Clare Lucey 9 Hillsdale 2:42.73
176 Olivia Ciaravino 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:42.89
177 Anahita Jensen 10 Maria Carrillo 2:42.92
178 Giselle Sanchez 11 Atwater 2:43.10
179 Molly McWeeny 9 Piedmont 2:43.29
180 Astrid Sanchez 11 McClatchy 2:43.33
181 Abbey Colvin 10 Montgomery 2:43.42
182 Clarise Han 10 Mission San Jose 2:43.73
183 Hannah Gow 12 Bella Vista 2:43.83
184 Pallavi Badri 9 Granada 2:44.10
185 Ellie Sellman 9 Bishop O'Dowd 2:44.18
186 Annaka Reed 9 Clovis West 2:44.21
187 Elisabeth Garner 10 Atwater 2:44.38
188 Caitlyn Perkocha 12 Sacred Heart Prep 2:44.42
189 Lili Trageser 9 San Lorenzo Valley 2:44.60
190 Sedona Howell 12 Santa Rosa 2:44.61
191 Tyler Kaplan 9 Campolindo 2:44.68
191 Veerawan Tontiwattananan 12 Dublin 2:44.68
193 Sophie Peters 9 Monte Vista 2:44.82
194 Nicole McBride 11 St Francis 2:44.83
195 Madailein Holt 11 Granada 2:45.17
196 Nataliya Pyatkovska 9 Rodriguez 2:45.18
197 Mara Lovric 9 Piedmont 2:45.35
198 Tola Awujoola 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 2:45.37
199 Emma Marquez 12 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:45.45
200 Michelle Chen 9 Dublin 2:45.46
201 Ellie Civello 12 Maria Carrillo 2:45.55
202 Cristina Leanos 9 Armijo 2:45.79
203 Natalie Arnswald 12 Campolindo 2:45.88
204 Rachel Lau 11 Mission San Jose 2:45.90
205 Sophia Mincy 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:46.30
206 Parker Morell 10 Piedmont 2:46.33
207 Sophia Rhoades 11 Atwater 2:46.47
208 Crystal Smith 12 Rodriguez 2:46.48
209 Mollie King 9 Bishop O'Dowd 2:46.62
210 Eryka Lepper 9 Atwater 2:46.64
211 Gabrielle Low 10 San Ramon Valley 2:46.74
212 Genevieve Durham 10 Tamalpais 2:46.76
213 Emma Pitstick 10 Skyline 2:46.92
214 Lucy Wadsworth 10 San Francisco University 2:47.00
215 Lisa Miguel 10 Clovis West 2:47.19
216 Sophie Stubbert 9 Rodriguez 2:47.38
217 Gabriella Preciado 10 Clovis West 2:47.65
218 Jaida Sieu 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 2:47.66
219 Aneri Sheth 9 Mission San Jose 2:47.67
220 Milan Fite 9 Skyline 2:47.78
220 Sammie Chilton 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:47.78
222 Juliana Davis 10 Terra Nova 2:47.86
223 Isabella Arbabi 9 Monte Vista 2:48.03
224 Jenny Lin 9 California (San Ramon) 2:48.04
225 Nadia Nazar 9 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:48.12
226 Brook Cregan 9 Rincon Valley Christian 2:48.20
227 Midori Lewis California (San Ramon) 2:48.21
228 Abbie Rexroad 9 St Francis 2:48.22
229 Madeline Savage 9 Monte Vista 2:48.27
230 Harper Johnston 9 McClatchy 2:48.36
231 Quinn Whiteley 10 Ygnacio Valley 2:48.47
232 Kristin Chang 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:48.61
233 Lauren Steele 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:48.70
234 Tracy Zhao 11 Dublin 2:48.71
235 Claire Nocon 10 St Joseph Notre Dame 2:48.78
236 Larissa Yee 9 McClatchy 2:48.83
237 McKenna Mckrell 9 St Francis 2:48.92
238 Michelle Wee 9 McClatchy 2:48.97
239 Anela Hopkins 9 Moreau Catholic 2:49.13
240 Taylor Hsieh 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:49.33
241 Layne Faust 10 Half Moon Bay 2:49.35
242 Sirena Saldivar 9 Ygnacio Valley 2:49.37
243 Olivia Vincent 10 Woodcreek 2:49.57
244 Elizabeth Coleman 10 San Ramon Valley 2:49.64
245 Sinead Garrett 10 St Ignatius 2:49.66
246 Elika Javaheri 9 Monte Vista 2:49.73
247 Lauryn Kwe 9 Newark Memorial 2:49.80
248 Olivia Morris 12 West Campus 2:49.86
249 Ava Mahoney 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 2:49.96
250 Ariana Djemal Rukin 10 Berkeley 2:50.01
251 Susanne Goldstein 10 Berkeley 2:50.15
252 Kiara Verdin 11 Clayton Valley 2:50.16
253 Lauren Han 10 Dublin 2:50.27
254 Hana Nip 11 Mission San Jose 2:50.32
255 Lilia Lopez 12 Healdsburg 2:50.36
256 Lael Joseph 10 Santa Rosa 2:50.43
257 Caitlyn Loo 9 Dublin 2:50.63
258 Abby McCabe 9 Monte Vista 2:50.68
258 Katie Korn 9 Piedmont 2:50.68
260 Madison Algarin 12 Homestead 2:51.06
261 Alaina Adamos 10 Dublin 2:51.18
262 Jordyn Centerwall 12 Bella Vista 2:51.22
263 Cailin Fitzgerald 9 Whitney 2:51.25
264 Shaelyn Crichton 9 Bella Vista 2:51.31
265 Audrey Felsted 9 St Francis 2:51.34
266 Amber Capinpin 9 Carondelet 2:51.40
267 Rebekah Valdez 12 Dublin 2:51.47
268 Havana Rooke 10 Skyline 2:51.51
269 Meliya Soller 10 Berkeley 2:51.67
270 Annie Stegall 9 San Francisco University 2:51.92
271 Faith Springborn 12 Presentation 2:52.12
272 Alisa Matsoyan 12 Amador Valley 2:52.13
273 Corinne Lam 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:52.30
274 Chloe Baade 9 Bella Vista 2:52.35
275 Mickey Dunstan 9 Bishop O'Dowd 2:52.37
276 Katelynne Finta 11 Whitney 2:52.39
277 Julianne Muegge 9 San Ramon Valley 2:52.64
278 Lindsey Rose 11 Presentation 2:52.67
279 Ksenia Rokhline 10 Dublin 2:52.88
280 Jamille Falcon 9 Dublin 2:52.91
281 Jane Brockett 10 Sacred Heart Prep 2:53.10
282 Leanne Bagood 12 Marina 2:53.22
283 Molly Ostrowski 10 College Park 2:53.45
284 Araceli Castro 10 Ygnacio Valley 2:53.62
285 Veena Kommu 9 Mission San Jose 2:53.75
286 Jennifer Tran 11 Newark Memorial 2:53.83
287 Yadira Garcia 10 Vintage 2:54.49
288 Saba Salehifar 12 Amador Valley 2:54.58
289 Jasmine-Rose Gutierrez 11 Clovis West 2:54.76
290 Jill Heskett 9 St Francis 2:54.83
291 Eleanor Hu 10 Granada 2:54.92
292 Erin Ayotte 9 St Francis 2:55.47
293 Leticia Mayorga 10 Armijo 2:55.72
294 Kary Soubinh 11 McClatchy 2:56.18
295 Sarah Wang Zhou 9 Mission San Jose 2:56.26
296 Ana Huerta College Park 2:56.71
297 Sara Rivera 9 Maria Carrillo 2:56.85
298 Caitlin Fuhriman 9 Monte Vista 2:56.98
299 Eliza Reyes 11 Dublin 2:57.00
300 Reece Harris 9 Miramonte 2:57.44
301 Abigale Richter 9 Bishop O'Dowd 2:57.63
302 Samantha Cutts 12 Bella Vista 2:57.67
303 Anoushka Tande 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 2:57.70
304 Maika Schneider 9 Bishop O'Dowd 2:57.89
305 Marisa Petersen 11 St Francis 2:58.02
306 Juliette Legault 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:58.04
307 Nicole Clark 10 Whitney 2:58.17
308 Caroline Surridge 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 2:58.18
309 Maya Daud 9 Crystal Springs Uplands 2:58.20
310 Emma Shamir 10 Berkeley 2:58.47
311 Kayla Tavakoli 10 Vintage 2:58.66
312 Chloe Zimmerman 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:58.68
313 Cori Flores 12 Heritage (Brentwood) 2:59.71
314 Bianca Gill 10 Whitney 2:59.83
315 Margaret Bowes 9 Carondelet 2:59.89
316 Elaina Nassoura 9 Monte Vista 2:59.92
317 Erika Camacho 10 James Lick 3:00.34
318 Abigail Frye 9 Vintage 3:00.61
319 Lucienne Montgomery 11 Berkeley 3:00.95
320 Alison Ching 9 Mission San Jose 3:00.98
321 Vasvi Patel 11 Granada 3:01.03
321 Olivia Sauer 10 Whitney 3:01.03
323 Zoe Kirkland 12 San Ramon Valley 3:01.12
323 Camilla Bratteberg 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 3:01.12
325 Elizabeth Cole 11 St Francis 3:01.56
325 Nely Serrano Rivas 10 Oakland Military Institut 3:01.56
327 Mikiah Aubert 10 Dublin 3:01.57
328 Stephanie Owens 12 Armijo 3:01.61
329 Peyton Kryzczek 12 Santa Rosa 3:01.63
330 Claire Zechiel 11 Sonoma Academy 3:01.64
331 Saskia Straub 10 Heritage (Brentwood) 3:01.77
332 Cristina Avelar 11 Maria Carrillo 3:02.09
333 Chloe Bortel 9 Casa Grande 3:02.13
334 Erika Tran 9 Dublin 3:02.15
335 Amelia Liao 10 Dublin 3:02.29
336 Adriana Espinosa 10 Atwater 3:02.83
337 Aleena Imran 10 Dublin 3:03.12
337 Enni Koykka 12 Clovis West 3:03.12
339 Lilly Cloutier 11 Foothill (Pleasanton) 3:03.23
340 Esther Mendoza 11 Newark Memorial 3:03.29
341 Ava Converse 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 3:03.63
342 Julia Portillo 9 Atwater 3:04.44
343 Rithika Kumar 9 Mission San Jose 3:04.45
344 Emma Rourke 10 Woodcreek 3:04.65
345 Sage Wuu 12 Maria Carrillo 3:04.69
346 Eliza Barocio 11 Atwater 3:04.86
347 Victoria Fuel 10 McClatchy 3:04.94
348 Olivia Simmons 12 Whitney 3:05.16
349 Faith Kidd 11 Bella Vista 3:05.37
350 Kylie Anderson 9 Presentation 3:05.54
351 Celestina Dioso 9 Carondelet 3:05.56
352 Gabby Grillo 10 Marina 3:06.34
353 Palak Guleria 9 Granada 3:06.66
354 Natalie Schwarzenberger 9 Carondelet 3:06.97
355 Natasha Beitz 9 Vintage 3:07.17
356 Saara Kriplani 10 Granada 3:07.25
357 Emily Grimes 10 Berkeley 3:07.30
358 Claudia Reyna 9 Atwater 3:07.51
359 Emily Britt 11 Whitney 3:07.58
360 Caiden Pflueger 9 San Lorenzo Valley 3:08.19
361 Morgan Lee 10 Dublin 3:08.47
362 Jasmine Padilla 10 Granada 3:08.77
363 Ruth Rodriguez 9 James Lick 3:09.29
364 Yesenia Martinez 11 James Lick 3:09.30
365 Shaziah Aiyub 12 Dublin 3:09.46
366 Britney Ortiz 10 McClatchy 3:09.74
367 Keana Kennedy 11 Tamalpais 3:09.87
368 Aishi Rao 9 Mission San Jose 3:09.93
369 Flor Martinez 10 Armijo 3:09.95
370 Zoe Cook 10 Whitney 3:10.09
371 Grace Casserly 10 St Ignatius 3:10.66
372 Erin Yang 9 Mission San Jose 3:11.04
373 Adeline Steinzig 9 Campolindo 3:11.07
374 Sanjana Bhanvadia 11 Granada 3:12.14
375 Cassady Boal 10 Dublin 3:13.12
376 Keely Ganong 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 3:13.49
377 Isabel Balleza 9 St Ignatius 3:13.67
378 Riya Kumar 11 Oakland Military Institut 3:13.90
379 Bayleigh Borgen 11 Willow Glen 3:14.43
380 Kiana-Arielle Rante 9 Newark Memorial 3:14.64
381 Hannah Celi 10 Dublin 3:14.90
382 Priya Shah 10 Bella Vista 3:15.65
383 Sariyah Silas 11 Dublin 3:15.89
384 Jordynn Hays 10 Dublin 3:15.95
385 Alexa Rios-Adame 10 Ygnacio Valley 3:16.57
386 Patricia Gapach 10 McClatchy 3:17.33
387 Lucy Miller 9 Vintage 3:20.65
388 Skylar Jones 9 Whitney 3:22.33
389 Mariana Aguirre 10 Vintage 3:22.77
390 Lauryn Smith 12 Dublin 3:22.88
391 Raquel Rodriguez 12 Atwater 3:23.43
392 Amina Middleton-Pearson 11 Dublin 3:23.69
393 Jeanette Lavoie 9 Campolindo 3:23.91
394 Saysha Rodriguez 10 Gregori 3:24.39
395 Gabbie Acquisto 9 Carondelet 3:24.77
396 Michol Ottolenghi 12 Montgomery 3:25.50
397 Alicia Wang 9 Mission San Jose 3:25.93
398 Jhesselyn Santos 9 James Lick 3:27.59
399 Julia Ragsdale 10 Crystal Springs Uplands 3:27.67
400 Anna Giorgi 9 Whitney 3:28.12
401 Angelica Alger 11 Dublin 3:31.15
402 Andraya Spyrka 10 Monte Vista 3:31.37
403 Valeria Vargas 9 Atwater 3:31.96
404 Sulamith Caceres 10 Willow Glen 3:33.98
405 Megan Petroni 10 San Ramon Valley 3:34.24
406 Ashleigh Mitchell 11 Bella Vista 3:35.99
407 Tia Colvert 9 Presentation 3:37.28
408 Kirsten Trinh 9 Mission San Jose 3:37.97
409 Sarahy Sanchez 11 Heritage (Brentwood) 3:40.19
410 Jasmine Estrada 11 Atwater 3:40.66
411 Rose Giblin-Vance 11 St Francis 3:41.06
412 Gabriella Navidad 10 Dublin 3:44.13
413 Tanya George 9 Mission San Jose 3:45.70
414 Kathy Vargas 11 Atwater 3:50.46
Adoralilya Carrillo 10 Granada DNS
Margaret Black 11 Piedmont DNS
Carly Snellgrove 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Alexus Birks 10 Skyline DNS
Celeste Chavez 12 Casa Grande DNS
Avery Bernard 11 Vacaville DNS
Mikayla Lin 11 Tamalpais DNS
Ariana Greenberg 9 Tamalpais DNS
Arianna Ayaz 9 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Madeline Liem 10 California (San Ramon) DNS
Delilah Gemello 9 Woodside DNS
Anastasia Busby 11 Vintage DNS
Mackenzie Stewart 10 Sonoma Academy DNS
Segolen Plihon 11 San Ramon Valley DNS
Kylie Seward 11 Davis DNS
Jennifer Espinola 11 Willow Glen DNS
Maya Lindenau 9 College Park DNS
Ruhi Baichwal 11 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Julia Grafutko 10 Campolindo DNS
Elaine Chen 11 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Tessa Dempster 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Natalie Ochoa 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Alexandra Lopez 11 Willow Glen DNS
Jenna Lange 12 Nueva School DNS
Alyssa Horng 9 Nueva School DNS
Rose Goyette 10 St Francis DNS
Olivia Holscher 9 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Julia Bizik 9 Clovis West DNS
Aileen Fortin 12 Christian Brothers DNS
Crystal Oseguera 10 Willow Glen DNS
Lizbeth Espana 10 James Lick DNS
Shrutika Damle 10 Granada DNS
Kiera Hegarty 12 Amador Valley DNS
Caroline Novatney 9 San Francisco University DNS
Emily Hatch 9 Campolindo DNS
Laura Armstrong 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Lia Pletcher 9 Tamalpais DNS
Xitlalic Alvarado 11 Atwater DNS
Bridgette Kemp 11 St Francis DNS
Jordan Grafton 12 Bella Vista DNS
Bridget Kemp 11 St Francis DNS
Gabby Gamble 11 Atwater DNS
Maddie Yen 11 Willow Glen DNS
Elizabeth Szczesny 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Emma Steadman 9 Half Moon Bay DNS
Tania Martinez 11 Emery DNS
Mariana Perez 10 James Lick DNS
Katherine Reid 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Jessica Cervantes 11 James Lick DNS
Amelia McDonald 12 Sonoma Academy DNS
Clare Milby 10 St Ignatius DNS
Brigette Finger 12 Miramonte DNS
Ayla Frost 12 Oakland Tech DNS
Abbey Licon 10 Granada DNS
Carly Ramacher 10 Tamalpais DNS
Kristin Saunders 9 Northgate DNS
Navitha Madineni 10 Granada DNS
Claire DaValle 11 San Ramon Valley DNS
Emily Macias 10 Granada DNS
Cheryl Chuang 9 Mission San Jose DNS
Vivian Marseglia 9 Rincon Valley Christian DNS
Greeshma Gundavaram 9 Amador Valley DNS
Mariam Shalaby 10 Amador Valley DNS
Amelia Hoyle 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Emely Lopez 10 James Lick DNS
Nell Schafer 12 Oakland Tech DNS
Arianna Fabian 9 Carondelet DNS
Arlet Miranda 12 James Lick DNS
Aila Owens 10 St Joseph Notre Dame DNS
Ashley Preciado 11 James Lick DNS
Shelby Logan 11 Montgomery DNS
Kate Concepcion 10 Carondelet DNS
Camille Bisson 10 Foothill (Pleasanton) DNS
Kaitlynn Winter 11 Amador Valley DNS
Cristal Santoyo 9 Atwater DNS
Marianne Chuang 9 Mission San Jose DNS
Monique Zarling 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Samantha Daniels 10 Bishop O'Dowd DNS
Esha Shah 10 Amador Valley DNS
Karen Naranjo 12 Willow Glen DNS
Joy Parker 9 Maria Carrillo DNS
Jaxin Woodward 12 Vacaville DNS
Emily Biebel 10 Archbishop Mitty DNS
Julia Heckey 10 McClatchy DNS
Madeline Watkins 10 San Ramon Valley DNS
Addison Eves 10 San Ramon Valley DNS
Grace Olsen 10 San Ramon Valley DNS
Selamawit Asfew 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Dounya Besh 10 Foothill (Pleasanton) DNS
Emma Lebumfacil 10 Dublin DNS
Belen Sanchez 12 James Lick DNS
Zharia Dixon 11 Dublin DNS
Araceli Zavala-Sheridan 12 St Joseph Notre Dame DNS
Andrea Jauregui 10 Newark Memorial DNS
Stuti Shah 9 Mission San Jose DNS
Quinn Sedlachek 10 Oakland Tech DNS
Maddie Sanders 10 Menlo DNS
Julia Hagedorn 12 Northgate DNS
Jasmine Alapa 9 Santa Rosa DNS
Alyssa Oraye 10 Granada DNS
Sabrina Rogers 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Adrienne Duarte 11 McClatchy DNS
Ania Keenan Miramonte DNS
Brooke Cramer 12 Benicia DNS
Malyka Ram 9 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Trista Schexnayder 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Jenna Walton 12 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Ellie Bourret 12 San Lorenzo Valley DNS
Maya Kress 11 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Emily Cassetti 10 Amador Valley DNS
Rhea Dhalla 9 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Sophia Hooker 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Ellie Manus 10 St Francis DNS
Sydney Lane 9 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Amneri Mora 9 McClatchy DNS
Antonina Perekopskiy 10 Bella Vista DNS
Emily Castles 9 St Francis DNS
Kayla Herman 11 Rodriguez DNS
Anna Carter 12 San Ramon Valley DNS
Marnie Lee 12 Berkeley DNS
Renny Buchanan 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
New Division Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Samantha Wallenstrom 10 Marin Catholic 4:59.38
2 Julia Heckey 10 McClatchy 5:01.41
3 Kelli Wilson 11 Monte Vista 5:01.78
4 Cate Joaquin 9 St Francis 5:03.31
5 Cassidy Haskell 12 Miramonte 5:03.81
6 Eleanor Wikstrom 11 Skyline 5:06.32
7 Lila Roake 12 Santa Cruz 5:06.35
8 Ayla Frost 12 Oakland Tech 5:06.85
9 Claire Yerby 11 Half Moon Bay 5:09.95
10 Haley Silva 11 St Francis 5:10.18
11 Sophia Karperos 11 Rio Americano 5:13.16
12 Rachel Burgoyne 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:13.45
13 Tatiana Cornejo 9 St Francis 5:14.76
14 Audrey Allen 10 Miramonte 5:16.72
15 Samantha Simard 12 San Luis Obispo 5:17.26
16 Azalea Groleau 10 San Lorenzo Valley 5:18.68
17 Aniela Mitchell 12 Davis 5:20.20
18 Natasha Evans 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:20.36
19 Hermela Abrha 11 Willow Glen 5:20.83
20 Sophie DeBenedetti 12 St Francis 5:21.15
21 Jasmin Hirth 11 Maria Carrillo 5:21.16
22 Dariana Miramontes 11 Madera South 5:21.57
23 Evie Cohen 10 St Ignatius 5:22.71
24 Ariana Barrett 12 Folsom 5:22.73
25 Malia Gay 10 Christian Brothers 5:22.82
26 Sarah Perry 11 Woodside 5:23.09
27 Samantha Schauman 10 Clayton Valley 5:24.07
28 Emily Mansell 12 Oakland Tech 5:24.24
29 Molly Dreher 11 McClatchy 5:24.83
30 Maddie Yen 11 Willow Glen 5:25.90
31 Anna Vogtmann 10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:26.26
32 Olivia Liuson 10 Alameda 5:26.29
33 Sofia Green 12 Carondelet 5:26.49
34 Melina McKee 10 Woodcreek 5:26.60
35 Keemya Bashiri 12 Sacred Heart Prep 5:26.87
36 Charlotte Mitchell 12 Davis 5:27.28
37 Emma Manderino 12 San Luis Obispo 5:27.51
38 Sophie Pelletier 11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:27.82
39 Nicole Morris 10 Maria Carrillo 5:28.04
40 Sophia Zalewski 11 Piedmont 5:28.64
41 Summer Solomon 11 Tamalpais 5:29.06
42 Hanna Hekkanen 10 St Francis 5:29.44
43 Mia Tarkington 9 Homestead 5:30.43
44 Isabel Sanchez 10 Santa Cruz 5:30.67
45 Clair Garrett 9 Oakland Tech 5:30.73
46 Elle Marsyla 9 Woodside 5:31.08
47 Grace Lathrop 9 Whitney 5:31.22
48 Carly Zamudio 11 Willow Glen 5:31.49
49 Lisa Irvine 11 Woodcreek 5:31.64
50 Dominique Salinas 9 Willow Glen 5:31.69
51 Leila Swenson 9 Bella Vista 5:32.03
52 Claire Silva 9 St Francis 5:32.34
53 Nell Schafer 12 Oakland Tech 5:32.94
54 Ashley Jepkoech 9 Maria Carrillo 5:33.13
55 Reilly Sheehan 9 Crystal Springs Uplands 5:33.22
56 Kirsten Ransford 10 Whitney 5:33.67
57 Talia Leano 12 Maria Carrillo 5:34.11
58 Peri Plantenberg 9 Homestead 5:34.18
59 Jessica Becker 10 Whitney 5:34.53
60 Margo Donahue 12 Piedmont 5:34.57
61 Lindsey Reed 9 College Park 5:35.08
62 Yasha Zink 9 Tamalpais 5:35.43
63 Margaret Casale 12 St Francis 5:35.46
63 Emma Hollenbach 11 St Francis 5:35.46
65 Taryn Cunningham 12 Carondelet 5:35.57
66 Mariah Briceno 11 Montgomery 5:35.79
67 Elise Arana 9 Woodside 5:36.30
68 Courtney Aitken 11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:36.40
69 Grace Harrison 11 St Francis 5:36.46
70 Jaydah Aguilar 10 Madera South 5:36.74
71 Claire DaValle 11 San Ramon Valley 5:36.88
72 Lily Kung 9 Berkeley 5:36.94
73 Shannon Perry 11 Davis 5:36.96
74 Anna Perronne 10 Homestead 5:37.12
75 Reyna Ho 10 Oakland Military Institut 5:37.75
76 Luci Lambert 10 Sacred Heart Prep 5:37.91
77 Sonia Avila 12 Hart 5:37.97
78 Kathleen Breeze 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:38.10
79 Natalie Perez 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 5:38.34
80 Hannah Cohen-Sandler 11 Maria Carrillo 5:38.36
81 Grace Pierce 10 Whitney 5:38.70
82 Sophia Nordenholz 9 Albany 5:39.02
83 Emma Baswell 11 Casa Grande 5:39.09
84 Maria Aguilar 12 Madera South 5:39.34
85 Katy Hosokawa 9 Alameda 5:39.42
86 Claire Nolet 9 Miramonte 5:39.79
87 Annika Engebretson 9 Willow Glen 5:40.20
88 Grace Coleman 11 San Ramon Valley 5:40.52
89 Maggie Vazquez 11 Davis 5:40.81
90 Perla Jimenez 12 Madera South 5:41.08
91 Quinn Sedlachek 10 Oakland Tech 5:41.14
92 Meghan Field 12 Maria Carrillo 5:41.23
92 Jayda Bodas 9 Half Moon Bay 5:41.23
94 Sara Kennedy 12 Marin Catholic 5:41.44
95 Brooke Giorgi 11 Whitney 5:41.60
96 Nora Smith 9 St Francis 5:41.69
96 Lilja Chung 9 Windsor 5:41.69
98 Kate Concepcion 10 Carondelet 5:41.73
99 Ellie Fleming-mullins 9 St Francis 5:41.91
100 Maya Barragan 11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:42.08
101 Corinne DeJong 10 Davis 5:42.28
102 Darian Lee 11 Homestead 5:42.81
103 Audrey James 12 Presentation 5:43.68
104 Alexa Amador Trejo 9 Rodriguez 5:43.72
105 Marie Pahos 12 St Francis 5:43.92
106 Allie Methum 11 Rincon Valley Christian 5:44.13
107 Audrey Reyes 11 St Francis 5:44.26
108 Katherine Gee 12 Alameda 5:44.66
109 Defne Clarke 9 Homestead 5:44.67
110 Bianca Mantovani 12 Presentation 5:45.16
111 Lauren Lane 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 5:45.28
112 Emily Castles 9 St Francis 5:45.40
113 Jenna Lange 12 Nueva School 5:45.48
114 Alicia Helmer 10 St Ignatius 5:45.63
115 Amanda Lewis 12 Northgate 5:45.69
116 Becky Juarez 9 Newark Memorial 5:45.89
117 Anahita Jensen 10 Maria Carrillo 5:45.92
118 Hadley Dixon Berger 11 Presentation 5:45.96
119 Simone Long 9 San Ramon Valley 5:45.98
120 Lucy Prieto 10 Rio Americano 5:46.10
121 Abigail Rasmussen 12 Bella Vista 5:46.30
122 Katrina Frandsen 12 Santa Rosa 5:47.09
123 Nicole McBride 11 St Francis 5:47.10
124 Katrina Haws 10 Davis 5:47.17
125 Alana Concannon 9 Tamalpais 5:47.68
126 Sabina Surmaitis 10 Terra Nova 5:47.91
127 Cate Kreutzen 9 Lick Wilmerding 5:47.95
128 Isabella Whitten 9 Bishop O'Dowd 5:48.07
129 Sydney Cohen 10 Foothill (Pleasanton) 5:48.19
130 Anya Krishnan 10 Head-Royce 5:48.20
131 Abbie Rexroad 9 St Francis 5:48.46
132 Samantha Barry 11 Woodcreek 5:48.51
133 Kelsey Viadro 9 Miramonte 5:48.76
134 Elisa Vega 11 Madera South 5:48.95
135 Lynzie Bui 10 Vacaville 5:49.09
136 Arlet Miranda 12 James Lick 5:49.31
137 Brigette Finger 12 Miramonte 5:49.85
138 Cristina Leanos 9 Armijo 5:49.87
139 Karla Herrera 11 Marina 5:49.90
140 Cameron Bader 10 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:50.16
141 Emily Montoya 12 Madera South 5:50.36
142 Sydney Wooden 10 Bella Vista 5:50.82
143 McKenzie Childs 9 Bella Vista 5:50.83
144 Haven Decker 11 Foothill (Pleasanton) 5:50.85
145 Cali Reese 9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:50.89
146 Sierra Lofgren 12 Clayton Valley 5:51.04
147 Anna Bikle 9 Half Moon Bay 5:51.43
148 Madison Tiaffay 9 Alameda 5:51.52
149 Anoushka Samuel 10 Northgate 5:51.62
150 Alyssa Escay 11 Rio Americano 5:51.89
151 Allison Hastings 12 Moreau Catholic 5:52.08
152 Ania Keenan Miramonte 5:52.51
153 Faith Johnson 11 California (San Ramon) 5:52.52
154 Leticia Mayorga 10 Armijo 5:52.63
155 Abbey Colvin 10 Montgomery 5:52.67
156 Natalie Eppler 9 Whitney 5:52.74
157 Sydnie Nutter San Ramon Valley 5:52.93
158 Sidney Tran 10 Dublin 5:53.37
159 Selby Anderson 11 Davis 5:53.44
160 Marlo Taylor 9 College Park 5:53.45
161 Audrey Moessing 11 Maria Carrillo 5:53.55
162 Abigail Moran 9 Monte Vista 5:53.58
163 Zarah Kayhan 12 Terra Nova 5:53.68
164 Maya McKinney 10 St Ignatius 5:53.69
165 Olivia Lehman 12 Marina 5:54.09
166 Erin O'Mara 11 Windsor 5:54.27
167 Vivian Lee 10 Davis 5:54.58
168 Sedona Howell 12 Santa Rosa 5:55.24
169 Tamara Hernandez 10 Vintage 5:55.39
170 Ella Bernard 11 Vacaville 5:55.55
171 Caitlyn Perkocha 12 Sacred Heart Prep 5:55.63
172 Ariana Djemal Rukin 10 Berkeley 5:56.08
173 Ellie Sellman 9 Bishop O'Dowd 5:56.37
174 Lauren Roe 12 Vacaville 5:56.92
175 Jillian Ferreira 9 Vacaville 5:57.23
176 Silvia Kambouridis 9 Skyline 5:57.39
177 Jennifer Espinola 11 Willow Glen 5:57.51
178 Allison Williams 9 St Francis 5:57.75
179 Aneri Sheth 9 Mission San Jose 5:57.84
180 McKenna Mckrell 9 St Francis 5:57.98
181 Jaime Say 9 Miramonte 5:58.07
182 Nataliya Pyatkovska 9 Rodriguez 5:58.59
183 Angela Zhou 9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5:58.72
184 Margaret Black 11 Piedmont 5:58.77
185 Mikayla Barkve 12 Whitney 5:58.96
186 Audrey Brenner 10 Bella Vista 5:59.18
187 Maggie Sena 9 Hillsdale 5:59.32
188 Elisabeth Garner 10 Atwater 6:00.89
189 Sophia Rhoades 11 Atwater 6:01.36
190 Ananya Singh 10 Dublin 6:01.38
191 Chloe Baade 9 Bella Vista 6:02.09
192 Sabrina Terando 11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 6:02.49
193 Miriam Gonzalez 11 California (San Ramon) 6:02.53
194 Grecia Ayala 10 Atwater 6:02.67
195 Lindsey Rose 11 Presentation 6:03.02
196 Mariana Gardner 10 St Ignatius 6:03.03
197 Peyton Carson 9 St Francis 6:03.29
198 Faith Springborn 12 Presentation 6:03.51
199 Rachel Sabbe 10 San Ramon Valley 6:03.95
200 Eva Smith 11 Windsor 6:04.07
201 Gabriella Fry-Ross 10 St Ignatius 6:04.15
202 Astrid Sanchez 11 McClatchy 6:04.38
203 Sinead Garrett 10 St Ignatius 6:04.41
204 Lilly O'Gara 10 St Francis 6:04.44
205 Adri McAuliffe 10 Piedmont 6:04.66
206 Harper Johnston 9 McClatchy 6:04.84
207 Lainey Djajakusuma 10 Clayton Valley 6:04.98
208 Haley Bedrin 10 Whitney 6:05.24
209 Ellery Renger 11 Albany 6:05.59
210 Ivy Chang 10 Homestead 6:05.88
211 Abigail Paradise 10 Willow Glen 6:06.22
212 Anastasia Dorn 11 St Ignatius 6:06.75
213 Lindie Robertson 10 Vacaville 6:06.76
214 Rachel Lau 11 Mission San Jose 6:06.80
215 Mara Lovric 9 Piedmont 6:06.93
216 Sydney Seyer 10 Terra Nova 6:06.98
217 Betzabe Bautista 11 Madera South 6:07.04
218 Minnie Karki 9 Homestead 6:07.32
219 Lylah Book 9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 6:07.39
220 Paige Ewell 9 Gregori 6:08.43
221 Lia Pletcher 9 Tamalpais 6:08.65
222 Sophie Stubbert 9 Rodriguez 6:09.09
223 Eryka Lepper 9 Atwater 6:09.10
224 Cori Flores 12 Heritage (Brentwood) 6:09.11
225 Mollie King 9 Bishop O'Dowd 6:09.22
225 Natalie Dinin 11 Bella Vista 6:09.22
227 Ahnali Wisniewski 9 Vintage 6:09.23
228 Michelle Alas 10 Northgate 6:09.36
229 Jordan Roby 11 Woodcreek 6:09.51
230 Sophia Martin 10 Woodcreek 6:09.57
231 Lael Joseph 10 Santa Rosa 6:09.59
232 Andrea Jauregui 10 Newark Memorial 6:09.66
232 Olivia Vincent 10 Woodcreek 6:09.66
234 Isabel Garcia-Flores 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 6:10.36
235 Genevieve Durham 10 Tamalpais 6:10.45
236 Lucia Hernandez 9 Bella Vista 6:10.56
237 Claire Nocon 10 St Joseph Notre Dame 6:10.94
238 Kaitlin Khong 11 Presentation 6:11.12
239 Yadira Garcia 10 Vintage 6:11.26
240 Julia West 11 Alameda 6:11.45
241 Mayra Santiago 10 Madera South 6:11.77
242 Anastasia Busby 11 Vintage 6:11.79
243 Victoria Gallegos 10 Bella Vista 6:11.81
244 Angely Alas 11 Clayton Valley 6:11.86
245 Ellie Civello 12 Maria Carrillo 6:11.99
246 Shaelyn Crichton 9 Bella Vista 6:12.53
247 Annie Damico 11 St Ignatius 6:13.19
248 Larissa Yee 9 McClatchy 6:13.46
249 Maggie Bright 11 Hillsdale 6:13.92
250 Abby McCabe 9 Monte Vista 6:14.15
251 Carly Kern 9 California (San Ramon) 6:14.32
252 Zelinda Strell 10 Alameda 6:14.49
253 Ashlyn Fujioka 9 Whitney 6:14.84
254 Mercedes Magana 10 Gregori 6:14.94
255 Maggie Chapin 9 Vintage 6:15.22
256 Morgan Watson 12 St Francis 6:15.29
257 Keira Tam 9 St Ignatius 6:15.50
258 Sophia Newcomer 9 Rio Americano 6:15.78
259 Viviana Castro 12 Northgate 6:15.83
260 Veronica Casey 11 Hillsdale 6:16.29
261 Paola Cruz 11 Madera South 6:16.32
262 Li Ow-Wing 9 Alameda 6:16.38
263 Isabella Biscocho 11 Rodriguez 6:16.72
264 Brook Cregan 9 Rincon Valley Christian 6:17.14
265 Ellie Murphy-Weise 12 Lick Wilmerding 6:18.50
266 Xinxin Duan 9 Albany 6:18.68
267 Veena Kommu 9 Mission San Jose 6:18.93
268 Sirena Saldivar 9 Ygnacio Valley 6:19.29
269 Leilah Sterck 9 Santa Rosa 6:19.45
270 Layne Faust 10 Half Moon Bay 6:19.54
271 Tola Awujoola 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 6:19.93
272 Jasmine Alapa 9 Santa Rosa 6:19.95
273 Olivia Morris 12 West Campus 6:21.02
274 Amber Capinpin 9 Carondelet 6:21.22
275 Audrey Felsted 9 St Francis 6:21.35
276 Jaida Sieu 9 St Joseph Notre Dame 6:21.41
277 Astrid Boyd 10 Skyline 6:21.44
278 Jordan Pride 11 Santa Rosa 6:21.54
279 Haley Tjon 11 Dublin 6:21.62
280 Maya Nichols 11 Skyline 6:21.67
281 Addison Eves 10 San Ramon Valley 6:21.71
282 Kelly MacDonald 12 Woodside 6:21.80
283 Kaia Emery 9 Hillsdale 6:21.98
284 Sam Lee 10 Terra Nova 6:22.01
285 Olina Wong 12 Northgate 6:22.17
286 Hailey Kelly 9 Whitney 6:22.39
287 Elvira Lu 9 Alameda 6:22.41
288 Quinn Whiteley 10 Ygnacio Valley 6:22.54
289 Neli McCrystle 9 Rio Americano 6:22.78
290 Alison Ching 9 Mission San Jose 6:23.04
291 Erin Ayotte 9 St Francis 6:23.42
292 Annika Dengel 9 Rio Americano 6:23.44
293 Gabriela Perez 10 Rodriguez 6:23.54
294 Jane Brockett 10 Sacred Heart Prep 6:24.13
295 Tara Elsa 9 Santa Rosa 6:24.28
296 Anuhea Tao 9 Lick Wilmerding 6:24.73
297 Alexis Mojica 10 St Ignatius 6:24.80
298 Katelynne Finta 11 Whitney 6:25.16
299 Juliette Legault 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 6:25.41
300 Mickey Dunstan 9 Bishop O'Dowd 6:25.48
301 Gianna Gonzales 12 Rodriguez 6:25.75
302 Jill Heskett 9 St Francis 6:26.18
303 Michelle Wee 9 McClatchy 6:26.95
304 Sarah Wang Zhou 9 Mission San Jose 6:27.11
305 Fiona Chen 10 Homestead 6:27.71
306 Grace Benhamou 12 Northgate 6:28.79
307 Valerie Xiong 10 Piedmont 6:28.86
308 Samantha Daniels 10 Bishop O'Dowd 6:29.02
309 Olivia Louie 10 St Ignatius 6:29.07
310 Megan Kennedy 9 Miramonte 6:29.43
311 Emma Rourke 10 Woodcreek 6:29.45
312 Cailin Fitzgerald 9 Whitney 6:29.74
313 Ana Huerta College Park 6:30.05
314 Grace Swanberg 9 Gregori 6:30.17
315 Jordyn Centerwall 12 Bella Vista 6:30.28
316 Mya Hammond 10 James Lick 6:30.70
317 Natasha Bercy 9 Dublin 6:30.92
318 Kiva Joseph 12 Crystal Springs Uplands 6:31.01
319 Janine Barot 11 Alameda 6:31.11
320 Giselle Gonzales 12 Rodriguez 6:31.37
321 Leanne Bagood 12 Marina 6:31.77
322 Julianne Muegge 9 San Ramon Valley 6:32.17
323 Jennifer Tran 11 Newark Memorial 6:32.42
324 Chloe Bortel 9 Casa Grande 6:32.96
325 Calla Marchetti 11 Albany 6:33.45
326 Reece Harris 9 Miramonte 6:33.79
327 Taylor Hill 10 Acalanes 6:34.03
328 Taylor Amann 9 St Ignatius 6:34.22
329 Marisa Petersen 11 St Francis 6:34.30
330 Sarah Sanderson 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 6:34.75
331 Danika Greiner 10 Davis 6:34.94
332 Cassidy Ransford 10 Whitney 6:35.18
333 Olivia Sauer 10 Whitney 6:35.20
334 Samantha Cutts 12 Bella Vista 6:35.56
335 Ingrid Shipstead 12 Clayton Valley 6:36.14
336 Emily Yoshii 9 St Ignatius 6:36.45
337 Jade Li 10 Dublin 6:36.62
338 Kyeling Ong 12 California (San Ramon) 6:39.22
339 Kylie Anderson 9 Presentation 6:39.77
340 Crystal Smith 12 Rodriguez 6:40.06
341 Nicole Clark 10 Whitney 6:40.33
342 Elizabeth Cole 11 St Francis 6:40.63
343 Sofia Brinkerhoff 12 Carondelet 6:40.65
344 Kayla Tavakoli 10 Vintage 6:41.03
345 Grace Stewart 11 San Rafael 6:41.08
346 Cheyenne Miller 12 Rodriguez 6:41.57
347 Paige Muller 10 Vacaville 6:41.74
348 Lizbeth Espana 10 James Lick 6:41.83
349 Hannah Shelton 9 Vacaville 6:42.34
350 Erika Camacho 10 James Lick 6:42.36
351 Lauren Tapia 11 St Ignatius 6:42.72
352 Kayla Moraida 11 Moreau Catholic 6:43.23
353 Juliana Encinas 9 Moreau Catholic 6:44.02
354 Arianna Fernandez 10 Benicia 6:44.45
355 Aurora Markham 11 Armijo 6:44.48
356 Emily Britt 11 Whitney 6:44.91
357 Natalie Andreasen 10 Willow Glen 6:45.18
358 Alli Modesti 9 St Ignatius 6:46.00
359 Mora Collins 9 Gregori 6:46.05
360 Allison Piring 11 Rodriguez 6:46.64
361 Madeleine Gurich 11 Archbishop Mitty 6:46.95
362 Katrina Chan 9 Alameda 6:47.21
363 Grace Casserly 10 St Ignatius 6:47.65
364 Sophie Stewart 11 San Rafael 6:47.92
365 Vanessa Jimenez 9 San Rafael 6:48.56
366 Priya Shah 10 Bella Vista 6:48.83
367 Ashley Andreacchi 11 Archbishop Mitty 6:49.09
368 Adriana Espinosa 10 Atwater 6:50.24
369 Anoushka Tande 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 6:50.78
370 Alexa Rios-Adame 10 Ygnacio Valley 6:51.07
371 Selene San Nicolas 9 Rodriguez 6:51.33
372 Rithika Kumar 9 Mission San Jose 6:51.49
373 Natalia Sanchez 12 Newark Memorial 6:52.06
374 Madeleine Ravinski 9 Marina 6:52.15
375 Chelsea Chan 9 Alameda 6:52.73
376 Greeshma Gundavaram 9 Amador Valley 6:53.16
377 Faith Kidd 11 Bella Vista 6:53.53
377 Julia Portillo 9 Atwater 6:53.53
379 Stephanie Breeze 11 St Ignatius 6:54.43
380 Chloe Zimmerman 9 Heritage (Brentwood) 6:54.49
381 Ruth Rodriguez 9 James Lick 6:54.78
382 Esther Mendoza 11 Newark Memorial 6:55.37
383 Rachel Perez 12 Rodriguez 6:55.56
384 Flor Martinez 10 Armijo 6:56.41
385 Maika Schneider 9 Bishop O'Dowd 6:57.11
386 Stephanie Owens 12 Armijo 6:57.79
387 Aimee Heimann 10 Terra Nova 6:58.46
388 Bianca Reynoso-Duran 9 St Ignatius 6:58.76
389 Zoe Cook 10 Whitney 6:58.95
390 Sara Rivera 9 Maria Carrillo 6:59.05
391 Denali Norton 10 Albany 6:59.21
392 Olivia Titterton 9 Piedmont 7:00.31
393 Natasha Beitz 9 Vintage 7:02.63
394 Emma Estrella 10 West Campus 7:03.44
395 Emily Breneisen 12 Justin-Siena 7:03.66
396 Carissa Ott 10 Moreau Catholic 7:04.50
397 Erin Yang 9 Mission San Jose 7:04.68
398 Sage Wuu 12 Maria Carrillo 7:04.90
399 Zoe Kirkland 12 San Ramon Valley 7:04.95
400 Olivia Simmons 12 Whitney 7:05.52
401 Lulu Devoulin 11 Montgomery 7:05.76
402 Keana Kennedy 11 Tamalpais 7:06.33
403 Bayleigh Borgen 11 Willow Glen 7:06.35
404 Maggie Maurer 9 Miramonte 7:08.05
405 Mariana Perez 10 James Lick 7:08.24
406 Saumya Sharma 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 7:08.98
407 Jorja Webb 10 Vacaville 7:09.98
408 Isabel Balleza 9 St Ignatius 7:10.39
409 Claudia Reyna 9 Atwater 7:10.99
410 Amanda Schmidt 9 St Ignatius 7:11.90
411 Emma Gorin 9 St Ignatius 7:12.19
412 Skylar Jones 9 Whitney 7:13.04
413 Sole Karliolich 10 Vacaville 7:13.17
414 Lucy Miller 9 Vintage 7:14.08
415 Cristina Avelar 11 Maria Carrillo 7:16.52
416 Sophia Hickey 10 Benicia 7:17.07
417 Saisha Jayasuriya 10 California (San Ramon) 7:18.67
418 Indira Herrera 9 St Ignatius 7:19.10
419 Emely Lopez 10 James Lick 7:19.36
420 Alicia Wang 9 Mission San Jose 7:19.93
421 Kiley Greiner 12 Davis 7:21.15
422 Isabel Escalante 9 St Ignatius 7:22.21
423 Mariana Aguirre 10 Vintage 7:23.64
424 Saskia Straub 10 Heritage (Brentwood) 7:24.16
425 Meg Wiley 10 Lick Wilmerding 7:28.97
426 Tia Colvert 9 Presentation 7:31.19
427 Aishi Rao 9 Mission San Jose 7:31.95
428 Vana Ekmekjian 9 St Ignatius 7:31.99
429 Grace Olsen 10 San Ramon Valley 7:33.12
430 Megan Petroni 10 San Ramon Valley 7:33.44
431 Valeria Vargas 9 Atwater 7:35.71
432 Crystal Oseguera 10 Willow Glen 7:37.81
433 Alli Lowe 9 Carondelet 7:37.91
434 Annie Morris 10 Clayton Valley 7:38.34
435 Jhesselyn Santos 9 James Lick 7:42.09
436 Gabriela Moreno 10 Davis 7:46.12
437 Michol Ottolenghi 12 Montgomery 7:48.77
438 Haley Koehler 11 Archbishop Mitty 7:50.13
439 Anna Giorgi 9 Whitney 7:53.66
440 Raquel Rodriguez 12 Atwater 7:54.09
441 Kirsten Trinh 9 Mission San Jose 7:59.83
442 AnnMarie Powell 9 Rodriguez 8:03.46
443 Freya D'Souza 11 Archbishop Mitty 8:13.34
444 Kathy Vargas 11 Atwater 8:19.33
445 Catherine Morello 11 St Ignatius 8:19.68
446 Tanya George 9 Mission San Jose 8:22.16
447 Jasmine Estrada 11 Atwater 8:31.22
448 Xitlalic Alvarado 11 Atwater 8:32.72
449 Sarahy Sanchez 11 Heritage (Brentwood) 8:54.56
450 Divna Miladinovic 10 Archbishop Mitty 9:15.93
Erin Hong 12 Piedmont DNS
Allison Pamer 9 Clayton Valley DNS
Madeline Watkins 10 San Ramon Valley DNS
Leah Goodman 11 Berkeley DNS
Jaxin Woodward 12 Vacaville DNS
Isabella Fauria 11 St Francis DNS
Kaylee Barnes 9 Rio Americano DNS
Victoria Sojka 12 Casa Grande DNS
Cassidy Horn 10 Vacaville DNS
Olivia Renfro 11 Clovis West DNS
Alondra Ramirez 10 San Rafael DNS
Belen Sanchez 12 James Lick DNS
Virginia Pistilli 9 Woodside DNS
Enni Koykka 12 Clovis West DNS
Violet Sheriff 11 Madera South DNS
Sidney Isom 12 Monte Vista DNS
Parker Morell 10 Piedmont DNS
Rose Goyette 10 St Francis DNS
Neva Legallet 12 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Eloise Sampson 9 Woodside DNS
Araceli Zavala-Sheridan 12 St Joseph Notre Dame DNS
Naomi Donovan 12 Los Altos DNS
Gabby Imura 9 Archbishop Mitty DNS
Stuti Shah 9 Mission San Jose DNS
Adrienne Duarte 11 McClatchy DNS
Bianca Gill 10 Whitney DNS
Shelby Hicks 11 Clovis West DNS
Nely Serrano Rivas 10 Oakland Military Institut DNS
Celeste Chavez-Hernandez 12 Casa Grande DNS
Brooke Cramer 12 Benicia DNS
Sophia Hooker 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Dara Kazmierowski 12 Miramonte DNS
Alyssa Horng 9 Nueva School DNS
Segolen Plihon 11 San Ramon Valley DNS
Allyna Bagga 9 Miramonte DNS
Kary Soubinh 11 McClatchy DNS
Erika Hernandez 11 Madera South DNS
Amneri Mora 9 McClatchy DNS
Sierra Ransweiler 11 San Ramon Valley DNS
Antonina Perekopskiy 10 Bella Vista DNS
Trista Schexnayder 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Mariana Ponce 9 Willow Glen DNS
Ellie Manus 10 St Francis DNS
Crystal Hernandez 9 St Ignatius DNS
Victoria Fuel 10 McClatchy DNS
Kate Riley 9 Miramonte DNS
Aileen Fortin 12 Christian Brothers DNS
Delilah Gemello 9 Woodside DNS
Emily Andrews 11 St Ignatius DNS
Natalie Ochoa 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Alexandra Lopez 11 Willow Glen DNS
Carly Snellgrove 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Madeline Liem 10 California (San Ramon) DNS
Vivian Marseglia 9 Rincon Valley Christian DNS
Tyler Woods 11 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Carly Ramacher 10 Tamalpais DNS
Katherine Reid 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Elizabeth Szczesny 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Natasha Jimenez 11 Dublin DNS
Sammie Chilton 10 Crystal Springs Uplands DNS
Farrah Ballou 12 Archbishop Mitty DNS
Amanda Lee 10 St Ignatius DNS
Leah Huizenga 11 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Tessa Dempster 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Julia Bizik 9 Clovis West DNS
Maya Lindenau 9 College Park DNS
Madison Galetti 9 Clovis West DNS
Kylie Seward 11 Davis DNS
Kendall O'Daniel 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) DNS
Colleen Curry 10 Berkeley DNS
Lisa Miguel 10 Clovis West DNS
Mikayla Lin 11 Tamalpais DNS
Ariana Greenberg 9 Tamalpais DNS
Abigail Frye 9 Vintage DNS
Chloe Stangle 9 Woodside DNS
Victoria Vega 12 Amador Valley DNS
Eunice Ho 10 Archbishop Mitty DNS
Renny Buchanan 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Kayla Herman 11 Rodriguez DNS
Brooke Romeo 11 Carondelet DNS
Sabrina Rogers 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Kailey Roberts 9 Vacaville DNS
Patricia Gapach 10 McClatchy DNS
Kaela Standish 9 Monte Vista DNS
Morgan Brillheart 9 Monte Vista DNS
Gabriella Preciado 10 Clovis West DNS
Dounya Besh 10 Foothill (Pleasanton) DNS
Lauren Aubert 11 Justin-Siena DNS
Anabelle Sweeney 9 Davis DNS
Jasmine-Rose Gutierrez 11 Clovis West DNS
Joy Parker 9 Maria Carrillo DNS
Riya Kumar 11 Oakland Military Institut DNS
Cristal Santoyo 9 Atwater DNS
Monique Zarling 9 San Ramon Valley DNS
Kendall Mansukhani 11 Half Moon Bay DNS
Annika Gursky 9 Lick Wilmerding DNS
Ashley Yoshii 9 St Ignatius DNS
Madison Chavez 9 California (San Ramon) DNS
Shelby Logan 11 Montgomery DNS
Camille Bisson 10 Foothill (Pleasanton) DNS
Jackie Lazo 11 Willow Glen DNS
Diana Cortes 9 Madera South DNS
Jameela Sanchez 11 Madera South DNS
Nathalie Green 9 Miramonte DNS
Mia Marsh 11 California (San Ramon) DNS
Elizabeth Coleman 10 San Ramon Valley DNS
Kinsey Pogue 9 Monte Vista DNS
Claire Bringetto 9 Clovis West DNS
Olivia Nieporte 9 Monte Vista DNS
Jennifer Anderson 10 Vacaville DNS
Laura Armstrong 9 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Rose Giblin-Vance 11 St Francis DNS
Jordan Grafton 12 Bella Vista DNS
Bridget Kemp 11 St Francis DNS
Araceli Castro 10 Ygnacio Valley DNS
Lillian Fahsel 10 Hillsdale DNS
Jessica Cervantes 11 James Lick DNS
Nina Schmier 9 Hillsdale DNS
Avery Wilder 9 Windsor DNS
Milca Martinez 9 Madera South DNS
Annaka Reed 9 Clovis West DNS
Daphne Cruz 10 Windsor DNS
Kalea Fong 11 Bishop O'Dowd DNS
Kaira Shlipak 9 Lick Wilmerding DNS
Bereket Chapman 9 West Campus DNS
Makeya Calhoun 9 Willow Glen DNS
New Division Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabrielle Peterson 12 Healdsburg 10:39.81
2 Kaimei Gescuk 11 Carlmont 10:55.17
3 Kate Tavella 12 San Ramon Valley 10:55.45
4 Emma Tavella 12 San Ramon Valley 10:59.65
5 Cate Joaquin 9 St Francis 11:02.62
6 Gianna Mendoza 11 Presentation 11:02.96
7 Lauren Kearney 12 Foothill Technology 11:11.57
8 Rachel Burgoyne 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:14.45
9 Brooke Secreto 10 Foothill Technology 11:18.96
10 Colleen McCandless 12 Granada 11:19.31
11 Anna Mokkapati 11 The King’s Academy 11:25.24
12 Aimee Armstrong 12 Maria Carrillo 11:26.70
13 Gabriela Hernandez 12 Vacaville 11:27.86
14 Sarah Perry 11 Woodside 11:29.31
15 Gracie Dupuis 12 Granada 11:31.20
16 Tatiana Cornejo 9 St Francis 11:31.21
17 Gabby Hughes 11 Santa Cruz 11:33.38
18 Ona Ortiz 9 Head-Royce 11:33.39
19 Sofia Tavella 9 San Ramon Valley 11:35.29
20 Ashley Baudin 12 Amador Valley 11:36.77
21 Paloma Hancock 11 Campolindo 11:37.94
22 Isabella Brusco 12 Bishop O'Dowd 11:39.17
23 Maddie Yen 11 Willow Glen 11:39.49
24 Mary Deeik 10 Vintage 11:40.42
25 Hermela Abrha 11 Willow Glen 11:41.16
26 Dariana Miramontes 11 Madera South 11:41.36
27 Jeneva Toolajian 12 Bishop O'Dowd 11:43.40
28 Paula Leigh 11 Granada 11:43.85
29 Gretchen Scherrei 11 Foothill Technology 11:43.94
30 Shae Hill 10 Granada 11:45.47
31 Nicole Morris 10 Maria Carrillo 11:45.88
32 Madison Chavez 9 California (San Ramon) 11:46.13
33 Elliot Singer 11 Lick Wilmerding 11:46.25
34 Derica Su 11 Amador Valley 11:46.92
35 Jenna Satovsky 9 Lowell 11:48.41
36 Sophie Pelletier 11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:50.71
37 Britta Bundy 12 Chico 11:51.65
38 Lisa Irvine 11 Woodcreek 11:51.68
39 Kaya Hano 11 Head-Royce 11:51.78
40 Claire Bringetto 9 Clovis West 11:52.49
41 Maya Ades 11 Oakland Tech 11:52.89
42 Maia Marquez 9 Dublin 11:53.31
43 Maya Barragan 11 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 11:54.40
44 Mia Marsh 11 California (San Ramon) 11:56.69
45 Nicole Tria 12 Alhambra 11:57.11
46 Kalea Bartolotto 12 Granada 11:59.14
47 Elle Marsyla 9 Woodside 12:01.80
48 Alicia Hober 11 Campolindo 12:02.14
49 Annika Engebretson 9 Willow Glen 12:03.19
50 Dominique Salinas 9 Willow Glen 12:03.27
51 Veronica Towle 12 Las Lomas 12:04.17
52 Anya Gupta 12 Los Altos 12:04.54
53 Meghan Field 12 Maria Carrillo 12:04.55
54 Gigi Clifford 10 Marin Catholic 12:08.35
55 Mariam Samara 12 Folsom 12:09.57
56 Anisha Chandra 12 Homestead 12:10.21
57 Christina Jones 10 San Ramon Valley 12:14.99
58 Perla Jimenez 12 Madera South 12:15.51
59 Greta Glueck 10 Skyline 12:16.60
60 Claire Nolet 9 Miramonte 12:17.01
61 Madison Galetti 9 Clovis West 12:18.30
62 Emily Minjares 10 Abraham Lincoln 12:20.15
63 Melina McKee 10 Woodcreek 12:20.98
64 Shayleen Araya 10 Granada 12:21.54
65 Sidney Kalin 9 Monte Vista 12:21.77
66 Kaylie Lawsen 12 Granada 12:21.87
67 Amaiah McIntosh 10 Granada 12:22.40
68 Ella McCarthy 9 Amador Valley 12:22.56
69 Emma Smith 11 Campolindo 12:23.36
70 Natalie Silver 9 Archbishop Mitty 12:23.55
71 Sonia Avila 12 Hart 12:24.47
72 Sephora Wontor 10 Nevada Union 12:24.67
73 Jessica Becker 10 Whitney 12:24.70
74 Hannah Cohen-Sandler 11 Maria Carrillo 12:26.65
75 Kirsten Ransford 10 Whitney 12:26.88
76 Summer Solomon 11 Tamalpais 12:27.59
77 Isabella Alviz 9 College Park 12:28.60
78 Nicole Leung 11 Monte Vista 12:28.91
79 Alexa Amador Trejo 9 Rodriguez 12:29.17
80 Maria Aguilar 12 Madera South 12:30.60
81 Olivia Armstrong 12 Granada 12:31.10
82 Charlotte Greenhill 12 Lowell 12:31.58
83 Katherine Meezan 9 Granada 12:32.75
84 Hannah Gehrt 10 Abraham Lincoln 12:35.24
85 Eleanor Monroe 10 Nueva School 12:35.31
86 Hannah Montgomery 9 Nevada Union 12:35.48
87 Elisa Vega 11 Madera South 12:35.69
88 Samantha Barry 11 Woodcreek 12:36.53
89 Alexandra Miller 10 Granite Bay 12:36.97
90 Mackenzie Morgan 10 Nevada Union 12:38.06
91 Natalie Bozeman 12 Healdsburg 12:40.02
92 Emily Castles 9 St Francis 12:42.27
93 Audrey Reyes 11 St Francis 12:42.28
94 Rylee Turpin 11 Dublin 12:42.86
95 Surabhi Kumar 12 Amador Valley 12:43.43
96 Kylie Neubauer 10 Granada 12:43.77
97 Isabel Haas 11 Head-Royce 12:43.87
98 Paloma Suarez Davila 10 Lowell 12:45.71
99 Olivia Renfro 11 Clovis West 12:48.30
100 Haelee Chung 9 Campolindo 12:48.87
101 Ashley He 12 Mills 12:50.98
102 Sophia Lee 10 The King’s Academy 12:51.41
103 Allie Methum 11 Rincon Valley Christian 12:51.50
104 Molly MacLaren 10 Granada 12:52.02
105 Audrey Andel 9 Head-Royce 12:52.79
106 Sophie Garcia 9 San Francisco University 12:53.20
107 Alexandra Lazar 12 Presentation 12:53.59
108 Hannah Tiffany 11 Nevada Union 12:53.67
109 Josie Goodson 9 Oakland Tech 12:55.52
110 Julia Hansen 11 San Francisco University 12:56.11
111 Claire Low 10 Lowell 12:56.33
112 Sydney Cohen 10 Foothill (Pleasanton) 12:56.53
113 Juliana Chen 10 Lowell 12:57.22
114 Marlo Taylor 9 College Park 12:57.81
115 Grace McGuckin 9 Granite Bay 12:59.18
116 Adithi Subramaniam 12 Campolindo 12:59.63
117 Kassadi Holloway 11 Granada 13:00.00
118 Ellie Guthrie 11 Campolindo 13:01.77
119 Alissa Flett 9 Campolindo 13:01.92
120 Celeste Chavez-Hernandez 12 Casa Grande 13:03.23
121 Jaydah Aguilar 10 Madera South 13:03.67
122 Elizabeth Lau 9 Granada 13:03.69
123 Shelby Hicks 11 Clovis West 13:04.62
124 Caitlin Lee 9 Oakland Tech 13:06.44
125 Annaka Reed 9 Clovis West 13:07.02
126 Violet Sheriff 11 Madera South 13:07.10
127 Brooke Giorgi 11 Whitney 13:08.65
128 Sarah Naughten 11 Campolindo 13:10.34
129 Kendall O'Daniel 12 Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:11.02
130 Megan Schreck 9 Nevada Union 13:11.32
131 Olivia Lehman 12 Marina 13:12.41
132 Natalie Couch 11 Berkeley 13:13.18
133 Sydney Myers 12 Granada 13:14.13
134 Caitlyn Sullivan 9 Nevada Union 13:15.40
135 Gracie Woidat 10 Campolindo 13:15.66
136 Taya Small 9 Amador Valley 13:16.13
137 Angeni Lieben 9 Campolindo 13:16.45
138 Jessica Rosiak 10 Campolindo 13:20.12
139 Julia Rane 9 Campolindo 13:20.90
140 Bianca Pierrat 11 Campolindo 13:21.81
141 Karla Julian Austria 9 Archbishop Mitty 13:21.90
142 Abigail Edwards 12 Chico 13:22.06
143 Sophia Martin 10 Woodcreek 13:22.46
144 Mikayla Barkve 12 Whitney 13:22.99
145 Marissa Bonivert 12 Mt Shasta 13:23.73
146 Lainey Djajakusuma 10 Clayton Valley 13:24.10
147 Lauren Steele 11 Redwood (Larkspur) 13:24.65
148 Joya Terdiman 9 Lick Wilmerding 13:27.91
149 Brook Cregan 9 Rincon Valley Christian 13:28.79
150 Sydney Roberts 10 Campolindo 13:33.52
151 Madison Wong 10 Mills 13:33.74
152 Molly Walker 9 Granada 13:36.36
153 Jennifer Espinola 11 Willow Glen 13:37.27
154 Milca Martinez 9 Madera South 13:37.70
155 Jordan Roby 11 Woodcreek 13:38.99
156 Maggie Chapin 9 Vintage 13:42.40
157 Isabel Garcia-Flores 9 Foothill (Pleasanton) 13:43.90
158 Aiko Dougherty 10 Berkeley 13:44.50
159 Olivia Schirle 12 San Francisco University 13:45.55
160 Paola Cruz 11 Madera South 13:45.97
161 Anna McKee 12 College Preparatory 13:47.80
162 Anastasia Busby 11 Vintage 13:51.20
163 Yadira Garcia 10 Vintage 13:51.30
164 Maya Patel 10 San Francisco University 13:51.84
165 Sophia Harju 9 Campolindo 13:52.20
166 Betzabe Bautista 11 Madera South 13:57.06
167 Chloe Xu 10 Mills 13:57.52
168 Skylar La 11 Dublin 13:59.50
169 Noelani Baliwag 9 Campolindo 13:59.60
170 Gabriela Perez 10 Rodriguez 13:59.90
171 Talia Paulson 12 College Preparatory 14:02.40
172 Abbey Colvin 10 Montgomery 14:04.80
173 Abigail Paradise 10 Willow Glen 14:05.01
174 Gianna Gonzales 12 Rodriguez 14:14.10
175 Cassidy Ransford 10 Whitney 14:15.80
176 Brooke Eddy 10 Granada 14:16.07
177 Gabby Grillo 10 Marina 14:17.00
178 Giselle Gonzales 12 Rodriguez 14:21.10
179 Ashlyn Fujioka 9 Whitney 14:21.90
180 Calla Marchetti 11 Albany 14:22.69
181 Xinxin Duan 9 Albany 14:29.70
182 Nikita Bondale 10 Amador Valley 14:30.67
183 Isabella Biscocho 11 Rodriguez 14:34.70
184 Talia Rotman 9 College Preparatory 14:37.54
185 Celia Lehmann Duke 9 College Preparatory 14:38.58
186 Shreya Gupta 10 Archbishop Mitty 14:39.90
187 Hailey Kelly 9 Whitney 14:41.00
188 Rachel Perez 12 Rodriguez 14:44.55
189 Lisa Miguel 10 Clovis West 14:45.00
190 Mathilde Gourlin 9 Campolindo 14:46.44
191 Stephanie Kishi 9 Granada 14:47.80
192 Hilary Khuu 9 Hercules 14:57.28
193 Bailey Brothers 11 Skyline 14:57.85
194 Ally Loyet 9 Campolindo 15:03.10
195 Sara Morrison 11 Dublin 15:05.42
196 Madeleine Ravinski 9 Marina 15:11.34
197 Donya Sallak 11 Dublin 15:15.23
198 Isabel DuBois 9 Dublin 15:17.20
199 Cheyenne Miller 12 Rodriguez 15:17.33
200 Denali Norton 10 Albany 15:18.06
201 Amelia Clinton 9 Amador Valley 15:18.12
202 Gabrielle Malte 10 Benicia 15:24.23
203 Allison Piring 11 Rodriguez 15:28.32
204 Maya Manesh 10 Dublin 15:28.88
205 Jasmine-Rose Gutierrez 11 Clovis West 15:33.10
206 Ellery Renger 11 Albany 15:34.53
207 Emma Estrella 10 West Campus 16:00.43
208 Alice Sun 9 Amador Valley 16:06.27
209 Natalie Andreasen 10 Willow Glen 16:11.71
210 Katie Tran 11 Dublin 16:13.66
211 Nikhila Papolu 10 Dublin 16:14.84
212 Abby Chiang 11 Dublin 16:18.21
213 Shriya Gupta 9 Dublin 16:54.64
214 Sophia Hickey 10 Benicia 17:01.17
215 Kayla Seidler 11 Dublin 18:01.95
216 AnnMarie Powell 9 Rodriguez 19:02.03
Avery Bernard 11 Vacaville DNS
Mariana Ponce 9 Willow Glen DNS
Natalie Eppler 9 Whitney DNS
Eloise Sampson 9 Woodside DNS
Trista Schexnayder 10 Heritage (Brentwood) DNS
Lila Roake 12 Santa Cruz DNS
Sophie Sims 9 Chico DNS
Elizabeth Melcher 9 Granada DNS
Lucie James 12 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Avi Bhandari 9 College Preparatory DNS
Ellie Manus 10 St Francis DNS
Ella Bernard 11 Vacaville DNS
Hailey Roberson 10 Archbishop Mitty DNS
Elizabeth Holcombe 9 Lowell DNS
Natalie Henn 12 St Francis Central Coast DNS
Bereket Chapman 9 West Campus DNS
Lillian Fahsel 10 Hillsdale DNS
Grace Pierce 10 Whitney DNS
Mayra Santiago 10 Madera South DNS
Makeya Calhoun 9 Willow Glen DNS
Molly Weiner 11 Lick Wilmerding DNS
Lindie Robertson 10 Vacaville DNS
Cheryl Chuang 9 Mission San Jose DNS
Jameela Sanchez 11 Madera South DNS
Neva Legallet 12 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Sophia Lodigiani 12 Davis DNF
Lauren Aubert 11 Justin-Siena DNS
Gabriella Preciado 10 Clovis West DNS
Katarina Borchin 10 Calaveras DNS
Marianne Chuang 9 Mission San Jose DNS
Diana Cortes 9 Madera South DNS
Jackie Lazo 11 Willow Glen DNS
Claire Yerby 11 Half Moon Bay DNS
Burdine Atherton 10 Head-Royce DNS
Julia Bizik 9 Clovis West DNS
Sophie Webster 10 Campolindo DNS
Katrina Frandsen 12 Santa Rosa DNS
Sarah Berten 9 Campolindo DNS
Helena Janku 9 Redwood (Larkspur) DNS
Sophia Nordenholz 9 Albany DNS
New Division Girls Distance Medley Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 St Francis 12:22.61
Sophie DeBenedettiKathryn KramerIsabella FauriaHaley Silva
2 Gregori 12:23.61
Briseida Garcia-MezaKassandra RojasEva RodriguezMadison Kackley
3 Menlo 12:30.09
Kyra PretreLauren HamiltonMaddie SandersCharlotte Tomkinson
4 Miramonte 12:32.21
Audrey AllenAva MoranBrigette FingerCassidy Haskell
5 Lick Wilmerding 12:34.00
Maya LacampViva DonohoeAlison Savage BrooksMira Terdiman
6 Monte Vista 12:35.92
Kinsey PogueAlexis TognelaEmily HoraKelli Wilson
7 Foothill Technology 12:47.38
Hana VrablikCameron BeckerBrooke SecretoLauren Kearney
8 Half Moon Bay 12:50.45
Kendall MansukhaniAnna BikleJayda BodasClaire Yerby
9 Dougherty Valley 12:55.33
Aushmitha GrewalSofia CuevasSameen AndarRhea Braganza
10 Santa Cruz 12:56.82
Lena NoyaGabby HughesIsabel SanchezLila Roake
11 Bishop O'Dowd 12:58.51
Lilian YuKamryn BeeneKalea FongKatie Senn
12 College Park 13:01.88
Kylie TsengEvi AndersonAiyana LawlerLindsey Reed
13 St Francis 13:02.53
Hanna HekkanenAlexys JonesGrace HarrisonEmma Hollenbach
14 Campolindo 13:02.63
Alicia HoberMaddy DoaneEmily HatchPaloma Hancock
15 Skyline 13:08.20
Havana RookeBailey BrothersAstrid BoydMaya Nichols
16 Rio Americano 13:13.42
Lauren CalcagnoKatie NewtonAlyssa EscaySophia Karperos
17 Piedmont 13:13.94
Margo DonahueElizabeth KornAdri McAuliffeSophia Zalewski
18 Atwater 13:15.58
Clara HarmanJacky MolinaJessica AriasArely Venegas
19 San Francisco University 13:17.11
Anna NovatneyIsabella HochschildMarissa LumpkinElla Shenkar
20 Clayton Valley 13:17.59
Sierra LofgrenJessica OguAlexandra MartinezSamantha Schauman
21 St Joseph Notre Dame 13:21.84
Natalie PerezAila OwensTaylor VieraEmily Perez
22 San Ramon Valley 13:26.40
Sofia TavellaEmily MartinChristina JonesSydnie Nutter
23 Healdsburg 13:28.34
Natalie BozemanLilia LopezSusie GutierrezGabrielle Peterson
24 Mills 13:29.47
Tessa ChenNicole LeonMadison WongAudrey Kim
25 California (San Ramon) 13:40.21
Miriam GonzalezMadeline LiemMia MarshMadison Chavez
26 Vintage 13:40.39
Michaela KrepsYadira GarciaTamara HernandezMary Deeik
27 San Ramon Valley 13:54.55
Simone LongEloise CrosthwaitGabrielle LowEmily Miller
28 Hillsdale 14:01.39
Nina SchmierColleen LuceyMorgan RobinsonMaggie Sena
29 Monte Vista 14:08.31
Kaela StandishMadelyn GilbertAbigail MoranMorgan Brillheart
30 Monte Vista 14:09.06
Olivia NieporteCaitlin FuhrimanSophie PetersNicole Leung
31 Campolindo 14:14.00
Ellie GuthrieSara TabibianAdithi SubramaniamHaelee Chung
32 Mission San Jose 14:14.87
Cheryl ChuangHana NipAneri ShethMarianne Chuang
33 Heritage (Brentwood) 14:45.46
Katherine ReidJenna WaltonEmma MarquezLauren Lane
34 Piedmont 15:34.71
Parker MorellAudrey WakefieldKatie KornMolly McWeeny
35 Skyline 15:49.87
Greta GlueckAlexus BirksSilvia KambouridisEleanor Wikstrom
36 Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:34.12
Camille BissonCaroline SurridgeTola AwujoolaAnoushka Tande
Davis DNS
Maggie VazquezSelby AndersonShannon PerrySophia Lodigiani
Woodside DNS
Elle MarsylaEloise SampsonElise AranaSarah Perry
Albany DNS
Sophia NordenholzEllery RengerCalla MarchettiXinxin Duan
Dublin DNS
Sidney TranIsela OchoaHaley TjonAnanya Singh
Sacred Heart Prep DNS
Keemya BashiriTara HarrisonJanie MorganrothLuci Lambert
Campolindo DNS
Emma SmithSarah BertenBianca PierratNatalie Arnswald