Race 50 - Boys D1 Varsity - 3 Mile
10/20/2018 - 9:58am
Team Race Results
Place Name Score
Team
Time
Runner
Avg
Avg
Mile
5 Man
Gap Finish Order Scoring Order
1 SAN CLEMENTE 74 1:21:12 16:14 5:24 0:31 9, 10, 14, 16, 28, 41, 53 9, 10, 13, 15, 27, 40, 52
2 DAVIS 91 1:21:33 16:18 5:26 0:56 3, 8, 18, 30, 35 3, 8, 17, 29, 34
3 CHINO HILLS 102 1:21:43 16:20 5:26 1:04 1, 5, 22, 38, 39, 45, 46 1, 5, 21, 37, 38, 44, 45
4 BONITA VISTA 117 1:22:25 16:29 5:29 0:51 6, 23, 24, 31, 37, 40, 56 6, 22, 23, 30, 36, 39, 55
5 TORREY PINES 143 1:22:56 16:35 5:31 1:03 7, 25, 33, 34, 48, 49, 75 7, 24, 32, 33, 47, 48, 72
6 EVERGREEN VALLEY 171 1:23:47 16:45 5:35 1:51 4, 17, 36, 50, 70, 78, 119 4, 16, 35, 49, 67, 75, 115
7 RANCHO
CUCAMONGA
180 1:23:59 16:47 5:35 1:09 15, 27, 29, 52, 63, 68, 77 14, 26, 28, 51, 61, 66, 74
8 CUPERTINO 246 1:25:59 17:11 5:43 2:24 13, 21, 57, 65, 98, 99 12, 20, 56, 63, 95, 96
9 NORTHGATE 261 1:26:15 17:15 5:45 1:40 19, 43, 44, 81, 83, 89, 110 18, 42, 43, 78, 80, 86, 107
10 UNIVERSITY (IRV) 271 1:26:26 17:17 5:45 1:16 26, 47, 60, 71, 76, 91, 107 25, 46, 59, 68, 73, 88, 104
11 DIAMOND BAR 292 1:27:14 17:26 5:48 2:32 12, 42, 64, 80, 104, 106,
120
11, 41, 62, 77, 101, 103,
116
12 LA QUINTA(LQ) 326 1:28:15 17:39 5:53 1:52 20, 67, 79, 84, 88, 94, 95 19, 65, 76, 81, 85, 91, 92
13 OXNARD 346 1:29:02 17:48 5:56 3:02 2, 61, 92, 96, 105, 122, 124 2, 60, 89, 93, 102, 118, 120
14 TROY 360 1:29:08 17:49 5:56 1:53 51, 54, 59, 97, 108, 116,
117
50, 53, 58, 94, 105, 112,
113
15 OAKLAND TECH 380 1:30:12 18:02 6:00 2:37 32, 55, 90, 101, 113, 125 31, 54, 87, 98, 110, 121
16 SANTEE 405 1:30:33 18:06 6:02 1:31 66, 72, 85, 87, 109, 123,
127
64, 69, 82, 84, 106, 119,
123
17 PACIFICA (OXN) 456 1:32:16 18:27 6:09 0:58 73, 93, 100, 102, 103, 121 70, 90, 97, 99, 100, 117
18 ELK GROVE 470 1:33:37 18:43 6:14 2:28 58, 82, 112, 114, 118, 128,
131
57, 79, 109, 111, 114, 124,
126
19 LANCASTER 509 1:36:42 19:20 6:26 3:25 74, 86, 111, 126, 129, 132 71, 83, 108, 122, 125, 127
DNP PLEASANT GROVE 1:16:02 19:00 6:20 62, 69, 115, 130 4 Runners
DNP MONTEREY 16:03 16:03 5:21 11 1 Runner
Page 1 of 3 Saturday 10/20/2018 10:26 AM
Race 50 - Boys D1 Varsity - 3 Mile
10/20/2018 - 9:58am
Individual Race Results
Race 50 - Boys Division 1 Varsity 3 Mile Run
pl name yr team time
1 Jake Bergmann 12 Chino Hills 15:44 1
2 Eric Rios 12 Oxnard 15:49 2
3 Ansel Tucker 10 Davis 15:51 3
4 Ishaan Singh 11 Evergreen Valley 15:51 4
5 Noah Rehfeldt 12 Chino Hills 15:57 5
6 Jonathan Kelly 12 Bonita Vista 15:57 6
7 Nick Salz 11 Torrey Pines 15:57 7
8 Zeno Castiglioni 11 Davis 15:58 8
9 Denilson Lopez 12 San Clemente 16:03 9
10 Elijah Sech 12 San Clemente 16:03 10
11 Isaac Gensel 12 Monterey 16:03
12 Lukas Amare 11 Diamond Bar 16:11 11
13 Owen Tanaka 12 Cupertino 16:13 12
14 Patrick Riley 12 San Clemente 16:15 13
15 Santiago Herrera 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:17 14
16 Caleb Mettler 11 San Clemente 16:17 15
17 Advait Krishnan 10 Evergreen Valley 16:20 16
18 Kyle Henricson 12 Davis 16:21 17
19 Thomas Davies 12 Northgate 16:22 18
20 Raen Reyes 10 La Quinta(lq) 16:23 19
21 Max Chavez 12 Cupertino 16:25 20
22 Caleb Kozakovsky 12 Chino Hills 16:26 21
23 Christian Salt 12 Bonita Vista 16:31 22
24 Mario Barone 12 Bonita Vista 16:31 23
25 Johnathan Hidle 9 Torrey Pines 16:32 24
26 Ryan Duffy 11 University (irv) 16:33 25
27 Nathan England 10 Rancho Cucamonga 16:33 26
28 Nathan Kuhn 11 San Clemente 16:34 27
29 Clark Sipos 11 Rancho Cucamonga 16:35 28
30 Juan Zarate-Sanchez 12 Davis 16:36 29
31 Gustavo Vasquez 11 Bonita Vista 16:38 30
32 William Webster 11 Oakland Tech 16:39 31
33 Josh Mendez 11 Torrey Pines 16:42 32
34 Reinhard Bartsch 10 Torrey Pines 16:45 33
35 Tristan Sturm 12 Davis 16:47 34
36 Clifford Xu 12 Evergreen Valley 16:47 35
37 Samuel Hernandez 9 Bonita Vista 16:48 36
38 Mason Ma 9 Chino Hills 16:48 37
39 Josh Sanhamel 12 Chino Hills 16:48 38
40 Noah Nafarrete 11 Bonita Vista 16:51 39
41 Alan Swann 11 San Clemente 16:55 40
42 George Rosales 11 Diamond Bar 16:55 41
43 Logan Harlow 11 Northgate 16:55 42
44 Karl Lindeman 11 Northgate 16:56 43
45 Erik Garcia 11 Chino Hills 16:58 44
46 Tyson Musser 11 Chino Hills 16:58 45
47 Michael Blinstrub 10 University (irv) 17:00 46
48 Sebastian Barclay 10 Torrey Pines 17:00 47
49 AJ Castellanos 11 Torrey Pines 17:05 48
50 Noor Seale 12 Evergreen Valley 17:07 49
51 Shoichii Omoto 12 Troy 17:07 50
52 Glenn Bell 9 Rancho Cucamonga 17:08 51
53 William McNee 12 San Clemente 17:09 52
54 Drew Myers 12 Troy 17:09 53
55 Ben Nicholas 11 Oakland Tech 17:11 54
56 Christian Mason 12 Bonita Vista 17:13 55
57 Koji Uchino 9 Cupertino 17:16 56
58 Adrian Gutierrez 10 Elk Grove 17:19 57
59 Patrick Martinez 12 Troy 17:20 58
60 Raja Barta 11 University (irv) 17:22 59
61 John Ramos 12 Oxnard 17:24 60
62 Andrew Jackson 11 Pleasant Grove 17:25
63 Corey Dobbins 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:26 61
64 Thomas Ear 12 Diamond Bar 17:28 62
65 Kai Winebarger 9 Cupertino 17:28 63
66 Victor Montero 12 Santee 17:29 64
67 Ryan Brothers 10 La Quinta(lq) 17:33 65
68 Joshua Mendoza 11 Rancho Cucamonga 17:34 66
69 Nicholas Myers 12 Pleasant Grove 17:39
70 Ky Hoang 12 Evergreen Valley 17:42 67
71 Adam Gish 11 University (irv) 17:42 68
72 Pablo Miranda 10 Santee 17:43 69
73 Jonathan Saucedo 10 Pacifica (oxn) 17:45 70
74 Enrique Arjona 12 Lancaster 17:46 71
75 Dalton Beeler 10 Torrey Pines 17:47 72
76 Dylan Muniz 10 University (irv) 17:49 73
77 Gabriel Rice 9 Rancho Cucamonga 17:51 74
78 Arshome Sahagun 12 Evergreen Valley 17:53 75
79 Dominick Jahnig 12 La Quinta(lq) 17:56 76
80 Nathan Sinn 10 Diamond Bar 17:57 77
81 Leonard Garcia 11 Northgate 18:00 78
82 Gabriel Ward 11 Elk Grove 18:02 79
83 Isaiah Reyes 11 Northgate 18:02 80
84 Salazar Julian 10 La Quinta(lq) 18:08 81
85 David Michel 11 Santee 18:09 82
86 Tim Moreno 12 Lancaster 18:11 83
87 Cristian Gomez 12 Santee 18:12 84
88 Angel Duranzno 10 La Quinta(lq) 18:15 85
89 Adam Burkes 10 Northgate 18:16 86
90 Oscar Ryan 11 Oakland Tech 18:24 87
91 Abi Nisha 12 University (irv) 18:25 88
92 Nathaniel Loving 10 Oxnard 18:26 89
93 Ruben Ruiz 12 Pacifica (oxn) 18:29 90
94 Sergio Mancilla 12 La Quinta(lq) 18:30 91
95 Jose Lezama 10 La Quinta(lq) 18:31 92
96 Guillermo Tamalatzi 11 Oxnard 18:32 93
97 Eduardo Couto 11 Troy 18:32 94
98 Madhav Asok 12 Cupertino 18:37 95
99 Kyle Lin 10 Cupertino 18:37 96
100 Gabrial Olivares 12 Pacifica (oxn) 18:37 97
101 Nathan Lee 12 Oakland Tech 18:42 98
102 Enrique Martinez 12 Pacifica (oxn) 18:42 99
103 Gabriel Barbabosa 12 Pacifica (oxn) 18:43 100
104 David Montoya 12 Diamond Bar 18:43 101
105 Cameron De La Huerta 12 Oxnard 18:51 102
106 Ryan Real 10 Diamond Bar 18:56 103
107 Reese Carlton 12 University (irv) 18:58 104
108 Nicolas Zacair 11 Troy 19:00 105
109 Angel Cabrera 10 Santee 19:00 106
110 Kyle Walsh 11 Northgate 19:01 107
111 Tallon Watkins 12 Lancaster 19:06 108
112 Marcelino Vazquez 12 Elk Grove 19:09 109
113 Noah Beyer 9 Oakland Tech 19:16 110
114 Yousef Adam 12 Elk Grove 19:20 111
115 Joseph Blakely 12 Pleasant Grove 19:29
116 Brendan Gutirrez-Ray 11 Troy 19:29 112
117 Ryan Dang 12 Troy 19:41 113
118 Dionn Perez 10 Elk Grove 19:47 114
119 Jimmy Doan 10 Evergreen Valley 19:50 115
120 Fredrick Yang 12 Diamond Bar 19:51 116
121 Christopher Duran 12 Pacifica (oxn) 19:52 117
122 Samuel Lackey 10 Oxnard 19:54 118
123 Johan Rodriguez 11 Santee 19:56 119
124 Antonio Huerta 12 Oxnard 20:10 120
125 Noah Basham 11 Oakland Tech 20:16 121
126 Jordan Rodriguez 12 Lancaster 20:28 122
127 William Diego 10 Santee 20:29 123
128 Matthew Frasier 10 Elk Grove 20:38 124
129 Richard Rose 9 Lancaster 21:11 125
130 Jason Dodson 11 Pleasant Grove 21:29
131 Bryant Giger 11 Elk Grove 21:33 126
132 Brandon Barr 11 Lancaster 22:06 127
Powered by TCPDF (www.tcpdf.org)
Page 3 of 3 Saturday 10/20/2018 10:26 AM