Woodcreek (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | w SB | Maiya Evans | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
12.78 | w SB | Rachel Sjolie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
13.63 | w | Kailee Bryant | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.66 | SB | Anaya Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.76 | SB | Katie Court | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.72 | Amaya Bookhart | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.77 | SB | Jillian Wilson | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.96 | SB | Marina Lay | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.27 | SB | Hailey Reynold | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
15.49 | SB | Cassie Eagle | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.15 | Alba Rodriguez | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.16 | SB | Alyssa Arroyo | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
18.53 | Amanda Mcdonough | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.58 | SB | Valerie Heywood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
26.68 | SB | Cj Blankenship | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
26.88 | Rachel Sjolie | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.77 | Maiya Evans | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.67 | SB | Maddy Jordan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
28.69 | Kailee Bryant | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.81 | Anaya Robinson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.48 | Katie Court | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.29 | SB | Grace Waterman | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.41 | Andrea Melo | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.88 | SB | Jillian Wilson | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.16 | SB | Lexi Hunter | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.37 | SB | Hailey Reynold | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.98 | SB | Amaya Bookhart | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.12 | SB | Marina Lay | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
33.15 | Cassie Eagle | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33.41 | SB | Hailey Huckaby | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
34.09 | Alba Rodriguez | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34.83 | Alyssa Arroyo | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.26 | SB | Moriyah Khols-bakkie | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
40.53 | Amanda Mcdonough | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.42 | SB | Anitha Graves | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
1:00.44 | SB | Alex Sandoval | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:00.63 | SB | Valerie Heywood | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:05.68 | SB | Maddy Jordan | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
1:07.34 | SB | Ayse Akayuz | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:09.54 | Andrea Melo | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:12.12 | SB | Maiya Evans | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:12.24 | Grace Waterman | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:12.74 | Lexi Hunter | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:13.88 | Bella Bueno | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:16.58 | SB | Hailey Huckaby | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.27 | Cj Blankenship | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:30.86 | Isabelle Mundo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:33.94 | SB | Natalie Gubbins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:44.19 | Abigail Farr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:44.24 | Anitha Graves | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:44.46 | Meghan Kaff | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:53.19 | Raquel Mendez | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:53.26 | Mckenna Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:58.55 | SB | Carolina Bazan | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:01.09 | SB | Allyson Zuehlke | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.94 | Melina Mckee | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:33.90 | Samantha Barry | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:35.53 | Lisa Irvine | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:48.35 | Annika Mellquist | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:54.68 | Abigail Farr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:59.66 | SB | Sophia Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:59.84 | SB | Olivia Vincent | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:26.29 | Jordan Roby | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:29.99 | Allyson Zuehlke | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:31.97 | Meghan Kaff | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:16.58 | Kailey Fallbeck | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:06.66 | Samantha Barry | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:24.63 | Melina Mckee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:39.91 | Sophia Martin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.74 | w | Danica Novikoff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
20.27 | SB | Ashley Barry | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
23.33 | Samantha Avalos | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.03 | Danica Novikoff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
55.48 | SB | Ashley Barry | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
1:02.19 | SB | Samantha Avalos | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Isabel Sherwood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Gianna Nielsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-4 | Gabrielle Favro | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | Isabelle Mundo | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-0 | Sophia Wilhelmi | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Gianna Nielsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-0.25 | Isabel Sherwood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-8.75 | Gabrielle Favro | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-11.25 | SB | Ashley Barry | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
11-10.25 | SB | Sophia Wilhelmi | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-10.25 | Macy Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-6.5 | Abigail Camacho | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-4.75 | SB | Gianna Nielsen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
30-1 | Gabrielle Favro | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-7.75 | SB | Sophia Wilhelmi | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
26-5.5 | SB | Macy Anderson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Danica Novikoff | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-6 | Anaya Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-6 | Macy Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-6 | SB | Samantha Giodanengo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
73-11 | Lexi Trent | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
72-9 | Kaitlyn Lee | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
72-8 | Taylor Dines-kato | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
66-6 | Cailin Cannon | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
66-1 | SB | Brooklyn Baker | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
65-10 | SB | Shanna Adams | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
62-10 | Coley Beal | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
57-7 | Katrina Lee | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
57-1 | SB | Emily Daack | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
53-4 | Isabella Rosso | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
41-7 | SB | Maddy Jordan | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6 | SB | Lexi Trent | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
30-3 | SB | Abigail Camacho | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
29-9 | Samantha Giodanengo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-3 | SB | Shanna Adams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
26-9 | Taylor Dines-kato | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-3.5 | SB | Emily Daack | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
24-2 | Brooklyn Baker | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-8.5 | Katrina Lee | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-4.5 | Isabella Rosso | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-7 | Coley Beal | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-0 | SB | Maddy Jordan | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | SB | John Haas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
12.06 | SB | Tyler Panlilio | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.10 | Nathan Worley | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.31 | SB | Ethan Astor | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.37 | SB | Nick Guerrero | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.39 | SB | Erik Braner | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.41 | SB | Ryan Peri | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.41 | SB | Brandon Abel | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.58 | Hudson Colley | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.92 | SB | Reece Todd | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.96 | Reece Rivera | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.41 | Hunter Winsman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.73 | Amritpal Samra | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.77 | SB | John Haas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
25.16 | w SB | Nicholas Chong | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.33 | SB | Nick Guerrero | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.46 | SB | Brandon Abel | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.67 | SB | Gannon Harriman | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.12 | w SB | Erik Braner | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.35 | Jasper Halford | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.36 | w SB | Ryker Quiambao | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.85 | SB | Reece Todd | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.04 | Hunter Winsman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.73 | SB | Amritpal Samra | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
52.92 | SB | Travis Mallory | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
56.15 | SB | Gannon Harriman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
59.11 | SB | Ryker Quiambao | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:00.12 | Nicholas Chong | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.59 | Anthony Dipentino | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:04.40 | Patrick Dunakin | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:11.93 | Kaden Mckay | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:16.12 | Efrain Sandoval | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:17.08 | SB | Jasper Halford | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:17.29 | SB | Dillon Hammond | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:31.56 | Nelson Booth | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:31.73 | Joseph Archuleta | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:31.87 | SB | Ethan Rowlette | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:35.22 | SB | Jonah Heninger | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:42.44 | Vicente Cuison | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:42.81 | SB | Isayes Contreras | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:52.84 | Jackson Cordova | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:31.36 | Lucas Reeves | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:42.93 | SB | Kaden Mckay | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:43.19 | SB | Dillon Doty | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:54.67 | Efrain Sandoval | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:56.01 | Jacob Larson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:58.66 | SB | James Tami | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:59.14 | SB | Joseph Archuleta | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:14.60 | SB | Jonah Heninger | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:25.32 | SB | Julian Diaz | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:28.02 | Nelson Booth | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:28.27 | SB | Ethan Rowlette | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:47.94 | SB | Isayes Contreras | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:16.42 | Lucas Reeves | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10:31.05 | SB | Dillon Doty | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
11:30.20 | Jacob Larson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:33.16 | James Tami | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:34.13 | Nicholas Knight | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.54 | Carson Stell | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.51 | Travis Mallory | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
19.89 | Doug Aaron Able | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.03 | Igor Tsoy | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.43 | Carson Stell | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
42.79 | SB | Travis Mallory | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
49.42 | SB | Doug Aaron Able | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
51.26 | Igor Tsoy | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.44 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.87 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Ryan Peri | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
5-2 | Nicolas Kelley | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-2 | SB | Aydan Wilie | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5.25 | Tyler Panlilio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-3.75 | Ryan Peri | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-3 | SB | Josh Fountain | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-1 | SB | Jake Headington | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-3.75 | Alex Duenhoelter | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-6 | SB | Doug Aaron Able | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-9.75 | SB | Tyler Panlilio | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
36-3 | Josh Fountain | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-0 | Alex Duenhoelter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-9 | SB | Jake Headington | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
34-2.25 | Aydan Wilie | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Nathan Worley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-6 | Luke Cordova | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-6 | Dennis Marroquin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-0 | Nicolas Kelley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-6 | SB | Reece Rivera | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
106-8 | SB | Grayson Erskine | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
105-10 | Natano Uivaa | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
103-5 | Ethan Wilie | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
93-9 | SB | Anmol Singh | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
90-11 | SB | Collin Ellis | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
89-11 | Gabe Andaya | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
85-8 | SB | Aydan Wilie | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
82-7 | SB | Kaden Mckay | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
81-9 | Sedrick Luke | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
79-9 | Joshua Chavez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
76-1 | Jesus Barron | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
73-6 | SB | Adam Peri | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
72-8 | SB | Malik Evans | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
65-1 | SB | Moses Bryant | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
59-2 | Spencer Sanchez | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56-8 | Tate Hatfield | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2 | Natano Uivaa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-8 | Collin Ellis | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-7 | Sedrick Luke | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-5 | Ethan Wilie | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-4 | Aydan Wilie | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-11 | Jesus Barron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-4 | Malik Evans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-6 | Grayson Erskine | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-4 | Spencer Sanchez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-9.5 | SB | Adam Peri | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-7.5 | SB | Dylan Louie | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
30-11.75 | Gabe Andaya | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-11 | Joshua Chavez | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-10 | SB | Tate Hatfield | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
29-10 | Anmol Singh | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-6 | SB | Moses Bryant | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |