Event 1 Girls 1500 Meter Dash | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 83 | Peterson, Gabrielle | Healdsburg | 04:51.0
|
2 | 173 | Wikstrom, Eleanor | Skyline | 04:58.9
|
3 | 149 | Gephart, Megan | Robert McQueen | 05:04.4
|
4 | 114 | lange, Jenna | nueva | 05:09.9
|
5 | 159 | Cortero, Jiana | Freedom | 05:11.4
|
6 | 97 | MacPherson, Madison | Liberty | 05:14.5
|
7 | 1 | Denny, Madison | Armijo | 05:17.6
|
8 | 101 | Pakulski, Maya | Liberty | 05:28.3
|
9 | 16 | Chen, Nicole | Dublin | 05:38.7
|
10 | 134 | Pak, Kaylie | Pleasant Grove | 05:44.5
|
11 | 168 | Bouwnis, Mykell | Pleasant Grove | 05:51.1
|
12 | 29 | Gurusiddaiah, Maya | Dublin | 05:53.3
|
13 | 42 | Liu, Sophia | Dublin | 06:19.5
|
14 | 121 | Bjorgum, Zalea | Pleasant Grove | 06:30.2
|
15 | 63 | Symmank, Rebecca | Dublin | 06:31.7
|
16 | 33 | Jimenez, Natasha | Dublin | 06:33.9
|
| | | |
|
Event 2 Boys 1500 Meter Dash | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 6 | Wilson, Ryan | Carlmont | 04:05.9
|
2 | 58 | Scomparin, Loic | Dublin | 04:07.9
|
3 | 51 | Phanse, Gaurav | Dublin | 04:11.4
|
4 | 56 | Schroeder, Adrian | Dublin | 04:13.4
|
5 | 113 | Dittmar, Caleb | nueva | 04:25.9
|
6 | 184 | Ryan, Ioanios | Mira Lome | 04:26.7
|
7 | 137 | Singh, Aidan | Pleasant Grove | 04:27.1
|
8 | 146 | Fonseka, Rohan | Dublin | 04:27.7
|
9 | 85 | Richey, Calvin | Heritage | 04:30.1
|
10 | 46 | Morrison, Kyle | Dublin | 04:32.5
|
11 | 26 | Furtado, Darren | Dublin | 04:33.7
|
12 | 115 | Taggart, Donald | Palo Alto High School | 04:39.6
|
13 | 138 | Williams, John | Pleasant Grove | 04:41.0
|
14 | 103 | Sample, Keene | Liberty | 04:43.9
|
15 | 21 | Desta, Nile | Dublin | 04:44.5
|
16 | 174 | Naidu, Derrick | Skyline | 04:46.6
|
17 | 135 | Palmquist, Jaeden | Pleasant Grove | 04:47.3
|
18 | 65 | Tan, Vince | Dublin | 04:48.9
|
19 | 47 | Munoz, Sebastian | Dublin | 04:49.4
|
20 | 102 | Portillo, Anthony | Liberty | 04:49.8
|
21 | 105 | Stoffregen, Kyle | Liberty | 04:50.0
|
22 | 57 | Schroeder, Gabriel | Dublin | 04:50.8
|
23 | 19 | Dang, Peter | Dublin | 04:53.4
|
24 | 18 | Coates, Ashton | Dublin | 04:56.0
|
25 | 54 | Sanchez, Adrian | Dublin | 05:02.9
|
26 | 84 | Preciado, Gabriel | Heritage | 05:03.1
|
27 | 100 | Ortega, Max | Liberty | 05:04.6
|
28 | 99 | Niedziejko, Austin | Liberty | 05:06.7
|
29 | 68 | Vickers, Gage | Dublin | 05:14.2
|
30 | 60 | Seidler, Ryan | Dublin | 05:21.7
|
31 | 24 | Elises, Matthew | Dublin | 05:26.9
|
32 | 49 | Nguyen, Ethan | Dublin | 05:30.7
|
33 | 22 | Dodson, Coby | Dublin | 05:34.7
|
34 | 27 | Govindarajan, Bheeman | Dublin | 05:38.3
|
35 | 41 | Lin, Brian | Dublin | 05:39.6
|
36 | 25 | Frank, Victor | Dublin | 05:55.2
|
37 | 74 | Zeng, Joshua | Dublin | 06:29.4
|
| | | |
|
Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 67 | Tragesser, Jenna | Dublin | 9.25
|
2 | 144 | Williams, Angelena | Golden | 9.25
|
3 | 11 | Brandon, Amayia | Dublin | 9.74
|
4 | 188 | Harrsis, Yasmyn | Lincoln | 11.16
|
5 | 69 | washington, kiya | Dublin | 11.68
|
6 | 189 | Harris, Yanise | Lincoln | 12.09
|
7 | 4 | Curran, Clare | Cardinal Newman | 12.15
|
| | | |
|
Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 43 | Luu, Ryan | Dublin | 8.65
|
2 | 8 | Barcenas, Troy | Dublin | 8.76
|
3 | 20 | Davis, Donald | Dublin | 8.81
|
4 | 164 | Fraizer, Jaden | Golden | 9.41
|
5 | 80 | Ureste, Damien | Golden | 10.14
|
| | | |
|
Event 5 Girls 60 Meter Dash | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 209 | Mcdonald, Tai | Sheldon | 7.65
|
2 | 117 | Jeffries, Estelle | Piedmont | 8
|
3 | 144 | Williams, Angelena | Golden | 8.01
|
4 | 172 | Paulding, Nyah | Castro Valley | 8.11
|
5 | 107 | Louie, Michelle | Menlo School | 8.14
|
6 | 116 | Ali | Daggao, Toni | 8.17
|
7 | 67 | Tragesser, Jenna | Dublin | 8.18
|
8 | 81 | Duley, Giovanna | Granada High School | 8.21
|
9 | 124 | Espejo, Jaeda | Pleasant Grove | 8.25
|
10 | 139 | Jackson, Alexis | Realm | 8.29
|
11 | 199 | Lemp, Emily | Sheldon | 8.4
|
12 | 190 | Hamilton, Lauren | Menlo School | 8.43
|
13 | 53 | Rowland, Alia | Dublin | 8.47
|
13 | 167 | Thornton, Kelonee | Hercules | 8.47
|
15 | 11 | Brandon, Amayia | Dublin | 8.51
|
16 | 201 | Adbur | Rahim, Jordin | 8.56
|
17 | 132 | Nguyen | Sanh, Manda | 8.59
|
18 | 179 | Robinson | Gross, Alycia | 8.67
|
19 | 203 | Agebsar, Imelda | Sheldon | 8.68
|
20 | 125 | Gates, Delaney | Pleasant Grove | 8.68
|
21 | 176 | Moore, Aaliyan | Rodriguez | 8.7
|
22 | 189 | Harris, Yanise | Lincoln | 8.88
|
23 | 13 | Celi, Hannah | Dublin | 8.93
|
24 | 69 | washington, kiya | Dublin | 8.97
|
25 | 151 | Lloyd, Tallulah | Piedmont | 9.18
|
26 | 204 | Jefferson, Aniya | Sheldon | 9.23
|
27 | 71 | Williams, Brenee | Dublin | 9.25
|
| | | |
|
Event 6 Boys 60 Meter Dash | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 119 | Acholonu, Patrick | Pleasant Grove | 6.94
|
2 | 165 | Slatta, Hunter | Golden | 7.12
|
3 | 217 | Parker, Jimmy | Hercules | 7.12
|
4 | 214 | Williams, Justin | Sheldon | 7.24
|
5 | 78 | Evans, Rodney | Golden | 7.28
|
6 | 187 | Barksdale, Bashar | Cesar Chavez | 7.28
|
7 | 79 | Merino, Elijah | Golden | 7.29
|
8 | 130 | McBeth, Jacob | Pleasant Grove | 7.32
|
9 | 218 | Modeste, Charles | Hercules | 7.34
|
10 | 89 | floriolli, alonzo | jfk (fremont) | 7.34
|
11 | 126 | Gates, Oliver | Pleasant Grove | 7.35
|
12 | 91 | Bryant, Kolby | John C. Kimball | 7.36
|
13 | 43 | Luu, Ryan | Dublin | 7.37
|
14 | 202 | Chupka, Nathan | Sacramento | 7.38
|
15 | 2 | Ralls, Brandon | Buhach | 7.38
|
16 | 145 | Jackson, Andrew | Pleasant Grove | 7.4
|
17 | 192 | Norris, David | Sheldon | 7.41
|
18 | 88 | Ibrahim, Ayman | Irvington | 7.42
|
19 | 8 | Barcenas, Troy | Dublin | 7.42
|
20 | 93 | Keen, Chris | John C. Kimball | 7.43
|
21 | 39 | Leopold, Taylor | Dublin | 7.46
|
22 | 210 | Wowo, Joseph | Sheldon | 7.47
|
23 | 20 | Davis, Donald | Dublin | 7.5
|
24 | 162 | Cornelio, Anthony | Golden | 7.51
|
25 | 175 | Peace, Tavon | Skyline | 7.53
|
26 | 211 | Foster, DeQuan | Sheldon | 7.57
|
27 | 213 | Moon, Prince | Saint Marys | 7.57
|
28 | 185 | Garcia, Carlos | Vacaville | 7.57
|
29 | 186 | Smith Jr, Nicholas | Vacaville | 7.61
|
30 | 163 | Phillips, Jaren | Golden | 7.62
|
30 | 120 | Bailey, Donovan | Pleasant Grove | 7.62
|
32 | 158 | Madrid, Larry | Golden | 7.63
|
33 | 177 | Mitchell, Noah | Skyline | 7.67
|
34 | 161 | Walker, Jimmy | Golden | 7.68
|
35 | 207 | Houston, Charles | Sheldon | 7.68
|
36 | 216 | Bradley, Jacob | Unattached | 7.7
|
37 | 150 | Gammal, Nicholas | James Logan HS | 7.71
|
38 | 164 | Fraizer, Jaden | Golden | 7.8
|
39 | 9 | Bharadwaj, Sudhanva | Dublin | 7.87
|
40 | 122 | Colbert, Michael | Pleasant Grove | 7.88
|
41 | 133 | Okwuosa, Nnaemeka | Pleasant Grove | 7.93
|
42 | 35 | Ko, Joshua | Dublin | 7.97
|
43 | 64 | Talampas, Timothy | Dublin | 7.97
|
44 | 191 | Van Dyke, Shyntaay | Sheldon | 8.01
|
45 | 61 | Smith, Jason | Dublin | 8.07
|
46 | 205 | Singh, Hardev | Sheldon | 8.09
|
47 | 62 | Sujith, Jeetu | Dublin | 8.15
|
48 | 110 | Apilado, Justin | Newark Memorial | 8.16
|
49 | 80 | Ureste, Damien | Golden | 8.24
|
50 | 73 | Wu, Kevin | Dublin | 8.27
|
51 | 193 | Norris, Timothy | Sheldon | 8.46
|
52 | 92 | Bryant, Noah | John C. Kimball | 8.53
|
53 | 66 | Torrez, Nick | Dublin | 8.54
|
54 | 32 | Jatem, Alejandro | Dublin | 8.73
|
55 | 212 | Velasquez, Marcanthony | Sheldon | 8.95
|
| | | |
|
Event 7 Girls 600 Meter Run | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 3 | Brewer, Alyssa | California | 01:32.4
|
2 | 208 | Andrews, Michaela | Sheldon | 01:42.8
|
3 | 148 | Bolton, Megan | Robert McQueen | 01:43.8
|
4 | 83 | Peterson, Gabrielle | Healdsburg | 01:46.4
|
5 | 198 | Abdur | Rahim, Simone | 01:49.1
|
6 | 200 | Lachapelle, Tatumn | Sheldon | 01:55.3
|
7 | 196 | Brown, Zariyah | Salesian College Prep | 01:55.5
|
8 | 166 | Nguyen, Isabelle | Pleasant Grove | 02:15.0
|
9 | 136 | Pham, Cecilia | Pleasant Grove | 02:16.6
|
10 | 121 | Bjorgum, Zalea | Pleasant Grove | 02:26.1
|
| | | |
|
Event 8 Boys 600 Meter Run | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 147 | Garrett, Daunte | Robert McQueen | 01:25.0
|
2 | 145 | Jackson, Andrew | Pleasant Grove | 01:25.4
|
3 | 131 | Myers, Nicholas | Pleasant Grove | 01:25.5
|
4 | 6 | Wilson, Ryan | Carlmont | 01:26.9
|
5 | 106 | Stein, Erik Lick | Wilmerding | 01:28.9
|
6 | 221 | Ross, Todd | Unattached | 01:31.9
|
7 | 127 | Guertin, Donovan | Pleasant Grove | 01:35.8
|
8 | 138 | Williams, John | Pleasant Grove | 01:39.3
|
9 | 215 | Keeton, Travis | Unattached | 01:42.7
|
Event 10 Boys Distance Medley Relay | | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark | |
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Skyline A | 12:11:50 AM | |
|
2 | Dublin A | 12:12:53 AM | |
|
3 | Dublin C | 12:13:39 AM | |
|
4 | Dublin B | 12:14:20 AM | |
|
| | | |
|
Event 12 Boys 800 Sprint Medley Relay | | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark | |
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Golden A | 12:01:40 AM | |
|
2 | Golden B | 12:01:44 AM | |
|
3 | Dublin A | 12:01:51 AM | |
|
| | | |
|
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay | | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark | |
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Liberty A | 12:10:39 AM | |
|
2 | Dublin A | 12:12:39 AM | |
|
| | | |
|
Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay | | | |
|
Place | Team | Mark | |
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Dublin A | 12:08:16 AM | |
|
2 | Pleasant Grove A | 12:09:00 AM | |
|
3 | Dublin C | 12:09:04 AM | |
|
4 | Liberty A | 12:09:51 AM | |
|
5 | Dublin B | 12:11:23 AM | |
|
| | | |
|
Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Dash | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 209 | Mcdonald, Tai | Sheldon | 39.89
|
2 | 3 | Brewer, Alyssa | California | 40.34
|
3 | 148 | Bolton, Megan | Robert McQueen | 41.35
|
4 | 117 | Jeffries, Estelle | Piedmont | 41.58
|
5 | 208 | Andrews, Michaela | Sheldon | 43.59
|
6 | 81 | Duley, Giovanna | Granada High School | 44.32
|
7 | 167 | Thornton, Kelonee | Hercules | 45.37
|
8 | 124 | Espejo, Jaeda | Pleasant Grove | 45.39
|
9 | 151 | Lloyd, Tallulah | Piedmont | 45.43
|
10 | 201 | Adbur | Rahim, Jordin | 45.53
|
10 | 199 | Lemp, Emily | Sheldon | 45.53
|
12 | 67 | Tragesser, Jenna | Dublin | 45.6
|
13 | 116 | Ali | Daggao, Toni | 45.9
|
14 | 188 | Harrsis, Yasmyn | Lincoln | 46.38
|
15 | 139 | Jackson, Alexis | Realm | 47.11
|
16 | 179 | Robinson | Gross, Alycia | 47.94
|
17 | 203 | Agebsar, Imelda | Sheldon | 48.52
|
18 | 196 | Brown, Zariyah | Salesian College Prep | 50.73
|
19 | 125 | Gates, Delaney | Pleasant Grove | 51.39
|
20 | 204 | Jefferson, Aniya | Sheldon | 52.55
|
21 | 136 | Pham, Cecilia | Pleasant Grove | 52.75
|
22 | 166 | Nguyen, Isabelle | Pleasant Grove | 53.7
|
| | | |
|
Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Dash | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 119 | Acholonu, Patrick | Pleasant Grove | 35.99
|
2 | 165 | Slatta, Hunter | Golden | 36.04
|
3 | 187 | Barksdale, Bashar | Cesar Chavez | 36.16
|
4 | 129 | Martinez, Titus | Pleasant Grove | 37.15
|
5 | 147 | Garrett, Daunte | Robert McQueen | 37.3
|
6 | 2 | Ralls, Brandon | Buhach | 37.42
|
7 | 192 | Norris, David | Sheldon | 37.69
|
8 | 214 | Williams, Justin | Sheldon | 37.75
|
9 | 191 | Van Dyke, Shyntaay | Sheldon | 38.19
|
10 | 93 | Keen, Chris | John C. Kimball | 38.29
|
11 | 175 | Peace, Tavon | Skyline | 38.52
|
12 | 211 | Foster, DeQuan | Sheldon | 38.61
|
13 | 202 | Chupka, Nathan | Sacramento | 38.7
|
14 | 213 | Moon, Prince | Saint Marys | 38.77
|
15 | 130 | McBeth, Jacob | Pleasant Grove | 38.91
|
16 | 221 | Ross, Todd | Unattached | 38.97
|
17 | 218 | Modeste, Charles | Hercules | 39.28
|
18 | 152 | Winters, Cyrus | Skyline | 39.56
|
19 | 207 | Houston, Charles | Sheldon | 39.84
|
20 | 185 | Garcia, Carlos | Vacaville | 39.91
|
21 | 120 | Bailey, Donovan | Pleasant Grove | 39.94
|
22 | 84 | Preciado, Gabriel | Heritage | 40
|
23 | 210 | Wowo, Joseph | Sheldon | 40.13
|
24 | 186 | Smith Jr, Nicholas | Vacaville | 40.81
|
25 | 122 | Colbert, Michael | Pleasant Grove | 40.85
|
26 | 133 | Okwuosa, Nnaemeka | Pleasant Grove | 40.94
|
27 | 215 | Keeton, Travis | Unattached | 41.23
|
28 | 88 | Ibrahim, Ayman | Irvington | 41.46
|
29 | 48 | Ngo, Kevin | Dublin | 42.15
|
30 | 205 | Singh, Hardev | Sheldon | 42.56
|
31 | 110 | Apilado, Justin | Newark Memorial | 43.34
|
32 | 193 | Norris, Timothy | Sheldon | 43.77
|
33 | 73 | Wu, Kevin | Dublin | 43.97
|
34 | 32 | Jatem, Alejandro | Dublin | 45.62
|
| | | |
|
Event 17 Girls 3000 Meter Run | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 114 | lange, Jenna | nueva | 10:59.0
|
2 | 97 | MacPherson, Madison | Liberty | 11:02.2
|
3 | 159 | Cortero, Jiana | Freedom | 11:03.9
|
4 | 149 | Gephart, Megan | Robert McQueen | 11:10.3
|
| | | |
|
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay | | | |
|
Pl | Team | Finals | |
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | Golden A | 12:01:40 AM | |
|
2 | Golden B | 12:01:40 AM | |
|
3 | Skyline A | 12:01:41 AM | |
|
4 | Dublin A | 12:01:44 AM | |
|
| | | |
|
Event 21 Girls Long Jump | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 154 | Lee, Allanah | Castro Valley | 16-10.75
|
2 | 144 | Williams, Angelena | Golden | 16-06.50
|
3 | 17 | Chin, Naomi | Dublin | 16-04.50
|
4 | 12 | Burks, Stacie | Dublin | 15-07.50
|
5 | 143 | Siraco, Azure | Sonoma | 15-04.50
|
6 | 132 | Nguyen | Sanh, Manda | 15-04.25
|
7 | 53 | Rowland, Alia | Dublin | 14-06.25
|
8 | 123 | Cuneo, Katelyn | Pleasant Grove | 14-03.50
|
9 | 151 | Lloyd, Tallulah | Piedmont | 14-00.00
|
10 | 69 | washington, kiya | Dublin | 13-10.00
|
| | | |
|
Event 22 Boys Long Jump | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 126 | Gates, Oliver | Pleasant Grove | 20-08.00
|
2 | 156 | Winzer Jr, Rodney | Golden | 20-00.00
|
3 | 109 | Hoffman, Matthew | Monte Vista | 19-05.50
|
4 | 28 | Guan, Ian | Dublin | 19-02.00
|
5 | 197 | Boyd, Laprel | Hayward | 19-01.50
|
6 | 155 | Fields, Austin | Castro Valley | 18-08.50
|
7 | 75 | Granis, Chase | Escalon | 18-04.50
|
8 | 79 | Merino, Elijah | Golden | 18-02.50
|
9 | 150 | Gammal, Nicholas | James Logan HS | 17-09.00
|
10 | 216 | Bradley, Jacob | Unattached | 17-08.00
|
11 | 161 | Walker, Jimmy | Golden | 17-05.00
|
12 | 52 | Rajan, Vikram | Dublin | 16-06.00
|
13 | 158 | Madrid, Larry | Golden | 16-02.50
|
14 | 163 | Phillips, Jaren | Golden | 15-02.50
|
15 | 32 | Jatem, Alejandro | Dublin | 15-00.00
|
16 | 14 | Chai, Daniel | Dublin | 14-08.00
|
| | | |
|
Event 23 Girls Triple Jump | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 154 | Lee, Allanah | Castro Valley | 39-05.25
|
2 | 172 | Paulding, Nyah | Castro Valley | 35-04.25
|
3 | 17 | Chin, Naomi | Dublin | 34-01.00
|
4 | 132 | Nguyen | Sanh, Manda | 33-01.25
|
5 | 144 | Williams, Angelena | Golden | 32-07.50
|
6 | 123 | Cuneo, Katelyn | Pleasant Grove | 32-01.50
|
7 | 143 | Siraco, Azure | Sonoma | 31-10.25
|
| | | |
|
Event 24 Boys Triple Jump | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 126 | Gates, Oliver | Pleasant Grove | 42-02.50
|
2 | 109 | Hoffman, Matthew | Monte Vista | 41-05.50
|
3 | 28 | Guan, Ian | Dublin | 41-04.00
|
4 | 52 | Rajan, Vikram | Dublin | 38-03.00
|
5 | 75 | Granis, Chase | Escalon | 37-04.00
|
| | | |
|
Event 25 Girls High Jump | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 194 | Jacobsen, Jeorygua | Vacaville | 5-02.00
|
1 | 7 | Lybbert, Hannah | Davis Senior High School | 5-02.00
|
1 | 45 | Middleton, Amina | Dublin | 5-02.00
|
4 | 12 | Burks, Stacie | Dublin | 4-08.00
|
4 | 123 | Cuneo, Katelyn | Pleasant Grove | 4-08.00
|
6 | 170 | Benedict, Erin | Davis Senior High School | 4-06.00
|
7 | 55 | Santamaria, Alexis | Dublin | 4-04.00
|
8 | 13 | Celi, Hannah | Dublin | 4-00.00
|
| | | |
|
Event 26 Boys High Jump | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 155 | Fields, Austin | Castro Valley | 5-04.00
|
1 | 150 | Gammal, Nicholas | James Logan HS | 5-04.00
|
3 | 14 | Chai, Daniel | Dublin | 4-04.00
|
4 | 40 | Leung, Ryan | Dublin | 4-00.00
|
| | | |
|
Event 27 Girls Pole Vault | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 17 | Chin, Naomi | Dublin | 10-00.00
|
2 | 160 | McCullougl, Scarlette | Acalanes | 9-06.00
|
3 | 38 | Lee, Morgan | Dublin | 8-00.00
|
3 | 171 | Obukhora, Daria | Las Lomas | 8-00.00
|
5 | 169 | Cassidy, Madeline | Monte Vista | 7-00.00
|
6 | 13 | Celi, Hannah | Dublin | 6-06.00
|
7 | 157 | Schweppe, Allison | Las Lomas | 5-00.00
|
| | | |
|
Event 28 Boys Pole Vault | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 153 | Guttormsen, Sondre | Davis Senior High School | 16-01.00
|
2 | 150 | Gammal, Nicholas | James Logan HS | 11-00.00
|
| | | |
|
Event 29 Girls Shot Put | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 195 | Togian, Graciovs | Hayward | 34-08.00
|
2 | 176 | Moore, Aaliyan | Rodriguez | 30-03.00
|
3 | 70 | Williams, Breana | Dublin | 27-03.00
|
4 | 189 | Harris, Yanise | Lincoln | 25-09.50
|
5 | 71 | Williams, Brenee | Dublin | 20-09.00
|
| | | |
|
Event 30 Boys Shot Put | | | |
|
Name Pl | Team | Finals | Team | Points
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 206 | Suani, Josiah | Hayward | 42-10.00
|
2 | 178 | Garibay, Christian | Skyline | 39-11.50
|
3 | 44 | McDaniel, Jeremy | Dublin | 36-02.00
|
4 | 37 | Lee, Jon | Dublin | 26-06.00
|
| | | |
|
Event 31 Boys 3000 Meter Run | | | |
|
Place | | Name | Team | Mark
|
| | | |
|
Finals | | | |
|
| | | |
|
1 | 220 | Saul, Henry | Palo Alto High School | 09:07.9
|
2 | 50 | Pearson, Christopher | Dublin | 09:08.3
|
3 | 86 | Waechter, Maxwell | Heritage | 09:08.8
|
4 | 96 | Delgado, Micah | Liberty | 09:39.4
|
5 | 113 | Dittmar, Caleb | nueva | 09:53.6
|
6 | 183 | Hackett, Jacob | Skyline | 09:53.7
|
7 | 85 | Richey, Calvin | Heritage | 10:24.2
|
8 | 135 | Palmquist, Jaeden | Pleasant Grove | 10:38.9
|
--- | 138 | Williams, John | Pleasant Grove DNF |
|
|