Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
Finals
1 Mcmillan,Lilla 10 Tamalpais 12.37 NWI
2 Page,Alyssa 11 Montgomery 12.42 NWI
3 Beecham,Nicole 10 Casa Grande 12.66 NWI
4 Lopez,Angelique 9 Vintage 12.67 NWI
5 Speech,Melanie 10 Lowell 12.81 NWI
6 Cardey,Lauren 11 Justin-siena 12.82 NWI
7 Nelson,Ali 12 Ursuline 12.85 NWI
8 Grigg,Kellie 12 Alameda 12.87 NWI
9 De,Bello,Samanta 9 Willits 13.07 NWI
9 Jarvis,Katherine 12 Lowell 13.07 NWI
11 Gonzalez,Vanessa 12 Petaluma 13.1 NWI
12 Ruiz,Devyn 9 Healdsburg 13.16 NWI
13 Cunningham,Jasmine 11 Mt Diablo 13.32 NWI
14 Hallstein,Maya 11 Marin Academ 13.39 NWI
15 Remsen,Emily 9 Maria Carril 13.49 NWI
16 Kimball,Kate 11 Marin Academ 13.53 NWI
17 Hoffman,April 10 Rancho Cotat 13.53 NWI
18 Savage,Brittany 12 San Marin 13.55 NWI
19 Kam,Jennifer 12 Alameda 13.56 NWI
20 Lugo,Alicia 10 Petaluma 13.57 NWI
21 Chalmers,Christen 11 Montgomery 13.6 NWI
22 Payne,Robin 9 Casa Grande 13.61 NWI
23 Bullock,Martinaye 12 Albany 13.68 NWI
24 Fashoro,Temitope 9 Athenian 13.7 NWI
25 Stevens,Lindsay 12 St Vincent 13.72 NWI
26 Russell,Kassie 12 Maria Carril 13.76 NWI
27 Wuhlbrecht,Sakile 9 Santa Rosa 13.78 NWI
28 Guberman,Tatiana 9 Santa Rosa 13.8 NWI
29 Gallager,Willow 9 Sonoma Acade 13.83 NWI
30 Puccetti,Ashley 11 Rancho Cotat 13.9 NWI
31 Millhouse,Leylani 11 Mt Diablo 13.96 NWI
32 Feeney,Elizabeth Piner 14.06 NWI
33 Egoian,Sonya 11 Marin Academ 14.1 NWI
34 Harbert,Nicole 11 Moreau Catho 14.1 NWI
35 Brook,Devon 10 Windsor 14.13 NWI
36 Najera,Patrica 12 Mt Diablo 14.16 NWI
37 Silas,Hannah 10 St Vincent 14.21 NWI
38 Desai,Shivani 12 Marin Academ 14.73 NWI
39 Roston,Kyra 10 Middletown 14.86 NWI
40 Harney,Amy 10 Fort Bragg 14.9 NWI
41 Rudolph,Stevie 9 Athenian 15.33 NWI
42 Navaro,Yvette 10 Moreau Catho 15.46 NWI
-- Lenny,Flynn 11 Healdsburg DQ NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Mcmillan,Lilla 10 Tamalpais 25.55 NWI
2 Page,Alyssa 11 Montgomery 26.14 NWI
3 Beecham,Nicole 10 Casa Grande 26.36 NWI
4 Grigg,Kellie 12 Alameda 26.37 NWI
5 Ibrahim,Sadia 9 Santa Rosa 26.38 NWI
6 Zoller,Megan 12 Vintage 26.63 NWI
7 Sheppard,Laurel 9 Maria Carril 26.74 NWI
8 Gilmore,Nicole 11 Lick-wilmedi 27.13 NWI
9 Lopez,Angelique 9 Vintage 27.32 NWI
10 Scott,Sarah 12 El Molino 27.36 NWI
11 Cunningham,Jasmine 11 Mt Diablo 27.37 NWI
12 Purpura,Tamara 12 Lowell 27.38 NWI
13 De,Bello,Samanta 9 Willits 27.39 NWI
14 Dedrick,Jamaeca 11 Maria Carril 27.46 NWI
15 Speech,Melanie 10 Lowell 27.47 NWI
16 Kumar,Anshika 9 Alameda 27.74 NWI
17 Nelson,Ali 12 Ursuline 27.86 NWI
18 Hersh,Amy 12 Tamalpais 28.04 NWI
19 Lenny,Flynn 11 Healdsburg 28.06 NWI
20 Remsen,Emily 9 Maria Carril 28.14 NWI
21 Payne,Robin 9 Casa Grande 28.21 NWI
22 Brand-thomas,Itai 10 San Francisc 28.22 NWI
23 Ruiz,Devyn 9 Healdsburg 28.23 NWI
24 Brazil,Michaela 11 Ukiah 28.48 NWI
25 Stevens,Lindsay 12 St Vincent 28.49 NWI
26 Fashoro,Temitope 9 Athenian 28.79 NWI
27 Herold,Kiana 9 Sonoma Acade 28.84 NWI
28 Millhouse,Leylani 11 Mt Diablo 28.91 NWI
29 Harbert,Nicole 11 Moreau Catho 28.94 NWI
30 Fenton,Laura 12 Ursuline 28.99 NWI
31 Cox,Ellen 9 Windsor 29.27 NWI
32 Cardey,Lauren 11 Justin-siena 29.29 NWI
33 Camp,Alexis 9 Willits 29.52 NWI
34 Chalmers,Jackie 9 Montgomery 29.55 NWI
35 Carlsen,Katie 11 St Vincent 29.59 NWI
36 Kimball,Kate 11 Marin Academ 29.64 NWI
37 Harrison,Lily 11 Montgomery 30.09 NWI
38 Elzy,Katie 10 Athenian 31.06 NWI
39 Harney,Amy 10 Fort Bragg 31.25 NWI
40 Canales,Siena 10 Sonoma Acade 31.34 NWI
-- Najera,Patrica 12 Mt Diablo DQ NWI
-- Chalmers,Christen 11 Montgomery DQ NWI
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Curtin,Cara 12 Maria Carril 60.58
2 Johnson,Kyra Piner 60.83
3 Cunningham,Jasmine 11 Mt Diablo 61.93
4 Gilmore,Nicole 11 Lick-wilmedi 62.85
5 Dedrick,Jamaeca 11 Maria Carril 62.94
6 Hersh,Amy 12 Tamalpais 63.2
7 Baker,Kelly 10 Maria Carril 63.25
8 Page,Alyssa 11 Montgomery 63.41
9 Welter,Mary San Marin 63.57
10 Brundage-moore,Asha 11 Athenian 63.79
11 Kubes,Ariel 11 Casa Grande 63.97
12 Barragan,Maria 9 Healdsburg 64.51
13 Lee,Heryang 10 Albany 64.77
14 Calthorpe,Lucia 10 Lick-wilmedi 64.79
15 Brothers,Jenny 10 Casa Grande 65.31
16 Brazil,Michaela 11 Ukiah 65.66
17 O,mara,Kasie 11 Windsor 65.92
18 Borders,Adrienne 12 Maria Carril 66.15
19 Lim,Valerie 11 Lowell 66.41
20 Millhouse,Leylani 11 Mt Diablo 66.61
21 Huang,Lucy 10 Lowell 66.98
22 Harrison,Lily 11 Montgomery 67.07
23 Johnson,Leslie 11 Justin-siena 68.83
24 Lynch,Rose 10 Middletown 68.88
25 Rosenthal,Hannah 9 Lick-wilmedi 69.13
26 Camp,Alexis 9 Willits 69.91
-- Ibrahim,Sadia 9 Santa Rosa DQ
-- Hirvonen,Heidi 11 Maria Carril DQ
-- Chapman,Kellie 11 Ukiah DQ
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Mccullough,Lucy 11 Marin Academ 02:16.9
2 Purpura,Tamara 12 Lowell 02:18.5
3 Taylor,Jacque 12 Casa Grande 02:18.9
4 Wehner,Margaret 12 San Francisc 02:21.6
5 Harris,Jenna 11 Branson 02:21.9
6 Callan,Jennie 9 San Francisc 02:22.0
7 Luu,Eva 11 Casa Grande 02:22.4
8 Madson,Courtney 11 Novato 02:22.5
9 Ratto,Dominique 12 Casa Grande 02:23.2
10 Devine,Theresa 12 Marin Cathol 02:23.5
11 Dilillo,Rosalyn 12 Santa Rosa 02:24.9
12 Aguilar,Jessica 9 Piner 02:28.0
13 Lane,Nicole 10 El Molino 02:28.0
14 Barragan,Maria 9 Healdsburg 02:28.9
15 Adeni,Anika 11 Moreau Catho 02:30.0
16 Curtin,Lauren 12 Maria Carril 02:30.8
17 Rozga,Emily 10 Santa Rosa 02:31.9
18 Goldfield,Emily 9 Montgomery 02:32.5
19 Rozga,Suzi 12 Santa Rosa 02:34.5
20 Fair,Katherine 12 San Francisc 02:35.5
21 Kraus,Lauren 9 Maria Carril 02:36.2
22 Woodworth,Nicole 11 Tamalpais 02:37.5
23 Curtin,Cara 12 Maria Carril 02:39.1
24 Prensky-pomeranz,Rachel 10 Lick-wilmedi 02:39.7
25 Gordon,Sam 11 Healdsburg 02:41.4
26 Quinones,Danielle 12 Marin Cathol 02:42.5
27 Huang,Lucy 10 Lowell 02:42.7
28 Filshie,Jacquline 10 Rancho Cotat 02:45.1
29 Barrett,Magnolia 12 Fort Bragg 02:45.5
30 Bonilla,Romi 9 Piner 02:46.4
31 Hansen,Melissa 10 Rancho Cotat 02:46.7
32 Zeleke,Rahel 12 Lick-wilmedi 03:00.9
33 Erny,Allison 11 St Vincent 03:09.7
34 Tome,Emma 11 St Vincent 03:27.4
-- Emory,Sami 10 Tamalpais DQ
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Taylor,Jacque 12 Casa Grande 04:54.9
2 Devine,Theresa 12 Marin Cathol 05:05.2
3 Callan,Jennie 9 San Francisc 05:11.4
4 Curtin,Lauren 12 Maria Carril 05:16.7
5 Ratto,Dominique 12 Casa Grande 05:19.0
6 Piersol,Amber 10 Windsor 05:20.9
7 Wehner,Margaret 12 San Francisc 05:22.2
8 Thigpen,Brynna 9 Maria Carril 05:25.0
9 Adeni,Anika 11 Moreau Catho 05:27.1
10 Lee,Kate 9 Sonoma Acade 05:27.9
11 Cunningham,Erica 11 Ursuline 05:28.0
12 Rozga,Suzi 12 Santa Rosa 05:30.7
13 Lehmann,Emma 11 Urban 05:32.5
14 Brooks,Kelly 11 Santa Rosa 05:33.4
15 Goldfield,Emily 9 Montgomery 05:36.3
16 Schalich,Kasey 12 Piner 05:37.7
17 Buck,Kylie 12 Casa Grande 05:39.9
18 Hansen,Melissa 10 Rancho Cotat 05:42.5
19 Gallagher,Sarah 12 Montgomery 05:51.6
20 Gordon,Sam 11 Healdsburg 05:52.3
21 Meffert,Liana 11 Montgomery 05:52.5
22 Prensky-pomeranz,Rachel 10 Lick-wilmedi 05:53.0
23 Sciocchetti,Alexandra 10 Fort Bragg 05:53.3
24 Wilkinson,Kaitlin 9 Justin-siena 06:32.0
25 Flores,Leticia 12 Fort Bragg 07:02.4
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Reynolds,Holland 10 San Francisc 11:38.5
2 Lane,Nicole 10 El Molino 11:44.9
3 Thigpen,Brynna 9 Maria Carril 11:55.6
4 Nevins,Haley 11 Del Campo 11:57.6
5 Brooks,Kelly 11 Santa Rosa 12:00.0
6 Madson,Courtney 11 Novato 12:03.7
7 Mills,Mackenzie 9 Vintage 12:09.0
8 Schalich,Kasey 12 Piner 12:10.9
9 Falk,Taylor 11 Casa Grande 12:11.2
10 Gulli,Sarah 12 Lowell 12:12.4
11 Piersol,Amber 10 Windsor 12:21.7
12 Franklin,Kirby 9 Petaluma 12:27.8
13 Nieman,Kelsey 9 Novato 12:50.7
14 Honey,Francesca 10 Petaluma 13:10.1
15 Sciocchetti,Alexandra 10 Fort Bragg 13:29.8
16 Kimura,Allison 12 Lowell 13:41.7
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Bingham,Claire 12 Healdsburg 15.39 NWI
2 Hunt,Emily 12 Petaluma 16.94 NWI
3 King,Amelia 9 San Francisc 17.59 NWI
4 Chen,Jessica 12 Santa Rosa 17.62 NWI
5 Gao,Katherine 11 Lowell 17.89 NWI
6 Bruno,Tori 11 Santa Rosa 17.95 NWI
7 Wicht,Katherine 9 Maria Carril 17.98 NWI
8 Broad,Zoe 12 Branson 18.02 NWI
9 Savage,Brittany 12 San Marin 18.24 NWI
10 Garcia,Verenice 12 Petaluma 18.68 NWI
11 Mc,Kellar,Megan 12 Ursuline 18.72 NWI
12 Palomar,Elizabeth 12 Fort Bragg 18.73 NWI
13 Melcher,Jessica 12 Fort Bragg 18.89 NWI
14 Mack,Bethanny 10 Ukiah 18.9 NWI
15 Gao,Eva 12 Lowell 18.96 NWI
16 Page,Kristin 9 Montgomery 19.11 NWI
17 Mitchell,Madison 9 Fort Bragg 19.3 NWI
18 Kam,Jennifer 12 Alameda 19.32 NWI
19 Miller,Dee,Dee 12 Mt Diablo 19.58 NWI
20 Sealey,Kayla 10 Montgomery 19.67 NWI
21 Logasa,Brianne 9 Windsor 19.79 NWI
22 Silas,Hannah 10 St Vincent 19.88 NWI
23 Block,Sam 11 San Marin 20.01 NWI
24 Byun,Stephanie 12 Albany 20.04 NWI
25 Brumels,Rachel 10 Albany 20.23 NWI
26 Brauner,Hallie 10 Tamalpais 20.34 NWI
27 Daniels,Katlyin 12 Ursuline 20.55 NWI
28 Kern,Chaz Piner 20.58 NWI
29 Donohoe,Ashley 11 Rancho Cotat 20.67 NWI
30 Riccio,Tina 10 Middletown 21.32 NWI
31 Barth,Bianca 11 Tamalpais 21.54 NWI
32 Inman,Hanna 10 Healdsburg 23.22 NWI
33 Alejo,Erina 12 Lowell 23.51 NWI
34 Bond,Brittnie 12 Petaluma 30.66 NWI
-- Haroun,Sabrine 10 Lick-wilmedi DQ NWI
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Bingham,Claire 12 Healdsburg 47.15
2 Johnson,Kyra Piner 48.27
3 Hunt,Emily 12 Petaluma 49.5
4 Hirvonen,Heidi 11 Maria Carril 49.94
5 Inman,Hanna 10 Healdsburg 50.64
6 Bertsch,Mckennan 11 Santa Rosa 50.77
7 Gao,Katherine 11 Lowell 51.31
8 Gao,Eva 12 Lowell 51.39
9 Bourne,Heather 9 Lick-wilmedi 51.51
10 Mitchell,Madison 9 Fort Bragg 52.03
11 Lee,Heryang 10 Albany 52.08
12 Alejo,Erina 12 Lowell 52.11
13 Wilson,Emily 11 Maria Carril 52.98
14 Bond,Brittnie 12 Petaluma 53.18
15 Baker,Kelly 10 Maria Carril 53.67
16 Palomar,Elizabeth 12 Fort Bragg 54.09
17 Brauner,Hallie 10 Tamalpais 54.43
18 Garcia,Verenice 12 Petaluma 54.83
19 Page,Kristin 9 Montgomery 55.03
20 Rosenthal,Hannah 9 Lick-wilmedi 55.06
21 Logasa,Brianne 9 Windsor 55.08
22 Cerini,Taylor 9 Maria Carril 55.28
23 Daniels,Katlyin 12 Ursuline 55.31
24 Donohoe,Ashley 11 Rancho Cotat 56.13
25 Navaro,Yvette 10 Moreau Catho 56.17
26 Mc,Kellar,Megan 12 Ursuline 56.33
27 Brumels,Rachel 10 Albany 56.52
28 Wicht,Katherine 9 Maria Carril 57.25
29 Yee,Grace 9 Lick-wilmedi 57.32
30 Feldstein,Molly 10 San Francisc 58.44
31 Barth,Bianca 11 Tamalpais 58.6
32 Gallagher,Sarah 12 Montgomery 59.36
33 Kern,Chaz Piner 60.56
34 Riccio,Tina 10 Middletown 61.19
-- Parsells,Katherine 10 Sonoma Acade DNF
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
# School Finals
1 Alameda 50.5
2 Healdsburg 51.51
3 Maria Carrillo 51.58
4 Petaluma 51.68
5 Montgomery 52
6 Santa Rosa 52.78
7 Ursuline 52.84
8 Ukiah 53.06
9 Lowell 53.26
10 Marin Academy 53.65
11 Novato 53.71
12 Casa Grande 53.88
13 Rancho Cotate 54.09
14 Rancho Cotate b 54.43
15 Windsor 54.5
16 St Vincent 55.62
17 Ukiah b 56.54
18 Athenian 57.01
19 Willits 57.04
-- Tamalpais DQ
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
# School Finals
1 Maria Carrillo 04:04.3
2 Lowell 04:04.4
3 Casa Grande 04:20.8
4 Santa Rosa 04:21.3
5 Lowell b 04:26.1
6 Tamalpais 04:29.1
7 Montgomery 04:35.1
8 Tamalpais b 04:45.3
9 Rancho Cotate 04:50.5
10 Fort Bragg 04:56.3
Girls High Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Mcinnis,Luisa 11 Montgomery 5-02.00
2 Brook,Devon 10 Windsor 5-00.00
2 Bertsch,Mckennan 11 Santa Rosa 5-00.00
3 Tuck,Courtney 9 Petaluma 5-00.00
4 Herold,Kiana 9 Sonoma Acade 5-00.00
5 Krickl,Julia 12 Maria Carril 5-00.00
7 Zoller,Megan 12 Vintage 4-10.00
7 Haroun,Sabrine 10 Lick-wilmedi 4-10.00
7 Huang,Linde 10 Alameda 4-10.00
10 Cardey,Lauren 11 Justin-siena 4-08.00
10 Ichikawa,Emily 11 Justin-siena 4-08.00
10 Brauner,Hallie 10 Tamalpais 4-08.00
13 Melcher,Jessica 12 Fort Bragg 4-06.00
13 Cerini,Taylor 9 Maria Carril 4-06.00
13 Hallstein,Maya 11 Marin Academ 4-06.00
13 Brazil,Michaela 11 Ukiah 4-06.00
13 King,Amelia 9 San Francisc 4-06.00
18 Chapman,Kellie 11 Ukiah 4-04.00
18 Schmul,Kristina 10 Maria Carril 4-04.00
18 Ball,Emily 12 Alameda 4-04.00
18 Barrett,Magnolia 12 Fort Bragg 4-04.00
18 Pearson,Cyprien 11 Petaluma 4-04.00
18 Sealey,Kayla 10 Montgomery 4-04.00
-- Valdovinos,Alexis 10 Middletown NH
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Stone,Michelle 12 Ursuline 11-00.00
2 Niesyn,Paige 12 Novato 10-06.00
3 Steffen,Danielle 10 Petaluma 10-00.00
4 Mcgillivary,Rebecca Santa Rosa 9-00.00
5 Korsak,Megan Santa Rosa 9-00.00
6 Haun,Helenann 9 Healdsburg 8-00.00
7 Yerion,Amanda 11 Rancho Cotat 7-06.00
8 Handy,Kylie 11 Vintage 7-00.00
-- Harney,Amy 10 Fort Bragg NH
-- Mitchell,Madison 9 Fort Bragg NH
-- Flores,Leticia 12 Fort Bragg NH
-- Anderson,Siobhan 10 Maria Carril NH
-- Rubinstein,Tess 10 Tamalpais NH
Girls Long Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Sheppard,Laurel 9 Maria Carril 16-05.00 NWI
2 Speech,Melanie 10 Lowell 16-02.75 NWI
3 Metzger,Kylie 10 Novato 15-08.00 NWI
4 Gao,Katherine 11 Lowell 15-07.75 NWI
5 Steffen,Danielle 10 Petaluma 15-07.00 NWI
6 Herold,Kiana 9 Sonoma Acade 15-06.75 NWI
6 Bourne,Heather 9 Lick-wilmedi 15-06.75 NWI
8 Bruno,Tori 11 Santa Rosa 15-04.50 NWI
9 Watanabe,Jamie 11 Healdsburg 15-04.00 NWI
10 Tuck,Courtney 9 Petaluma 15-03.75 NWI
11 Cardey,Jen 11 Justin-siena 15-02.00 NWI
12 Ruiz,Devyn 9 Healdsburg 15-01.50 NWI
13 Miller,Dee,Dee 12 Mt Diablo 14-11.50 NWI
14 Kam,Jennifer 12 Alameda 14-10.00 NWI
15 Ichikawa,Emily 11 Justin-siena 14-08.25 NWI
16 Hoffman,April 10 Rancho Cotat 14-08.00 NWI
16 Brook,Devon 10 Windsor 14-08.00 NWI
16 Mc,Kellar,Megan 12 Ursuline 14-08.00 NWI
19 Hallstein,Maya 11 Marin Academ 14-06.25 NWI
20 Jarvis,Katherine 12 Lowell 14-04.25 NWI
21 Wilson,Naomi 9 Rancho Cotat 14-03.50 NWI
22 Kao,Nina 10 San Marin 14-03.00 NWI
23 Feldstein,Molly 10 San Francisc 14-02.00 NWI
24 King,Amelia 9 San Francisc 14-00.00 NWI
25 Aquino,Daniele 9 Albany 13-11.50 NWI
26 Marthinsen,Sarah 10 San Marin 13-10.00 NWI
27 Carlson,Michaela 12 Novato 13-09.00 NWI
28 Feeney,Elizabeth Piner 13-08.50 NWI
29 Kimball,Kate 11 Marin Academ 13-07.50 NWI
30 Gallager,Willow 9 Sonoma Acade 13-05.00 NWI
30 Dahl,Jennifer 12 Santa Rosa 13-05.00 NWI
32 Sanchez,Noemi Piner 13-04.50 NWI
33 Trieu,Jessica 11 Alameda 13-03.50 NWI
34 Desai,Shivani 12 Marin Academ 12-09.00 NWI
35 Chang,Tiffany 10 Marin Academ 12-05.50 NWI
36 Cheatham,Breanna 10 Montgomery 12-04.50 NWI
37 Canales,Siena 10 Sonoma Acade 12-01.00 NWI
38 Rudolph,Stevie 9 Athenian 11-07.00 NWI
39 Schwenker,Gabriela 12 Sonoma Acade 11-01.00 NWI
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Miller,Dee,Dee 12 Mt Diablo 34-03.50 NWI
2 Steffen,Danielle 10 Petaluma 33-05.50 NWI
3 Gonzalez,Vanessa 12 Petaluma 33-00.50 NWI
4 Haroun,Sabrine 10 Lick-wilmedi 32-10.25 NWI
5 Cramer,Holly 11 Rancho Cotat 32-08.00 NWI
6 Mayfield,Kate 9 Ukiah 31-08.00 NWI
7 Aquino,Daniele 9 Albany 31-07.75 NWI
8 Watanabe,Jamie 11 Healdsburg 31-06.25 NWI
9 Bruno,Tori 11 Santa Rosa 31-06.00 NWI
10 Melcher,Jessica 12 Fort Bragg 31-03.50 NWI
11 Wilson,Emily 11 Maria Carril 31-00.00 NWI
12 Chang,Tiffany 10 Marin Academ 30-06.00 NWI
13 Chan,Elaine 12 San Francisc 30-04.50 NWI
14 Marthinsen,Sarah 10 San Marin 30-01.00 NWI
15 Huynh,Stephanie 11 Lowell 30-00.25 NWI
16 Skinner,Erin 11 Rancho Cotat 29-04.25 NWI
17 Leung,Stephanie 11 Lowell 28-07.75 NWI
18 Collins,Kira 9 Tamalpais 28-04.50 NWI
19 Trieu,Jessica 11 Alameda 27-06.25 NWI
20 Zeleke,Rahel 12 Lick-wilmedi 27-05.00 NWI
21 Cheatham,Breanna 10 Montgomery 27-02.00 NWI
22 Vance,Stacie 12 San Marin 27-00.50 NWI
22 Sugrue,Lily 10 Fort Bragg 27-00.50 NWI
24 Swensen,Nicole 9 Tamalpais 26-10.75 NWI
25 Schwenker,Gabriela 12 Sonoma Acade 26-01.75 NWI
26 Partow,Carlene 10 San Francisc 21-09.00 NWI
-- Feeney,Elizabeth Piner ND NWI
Girls Shot Put Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Tagivakatini,Talei 12 Albany 41-04.50
2 Snyder,Ceara 9 Willits 37-00.50
3 Weaver,Elaine 11 Casa Grande 35-09.75
4 Sega,Hope 10 Rancho Cotat 34-05.00
5 Speech,Melanie 10 Lowell 34-01.00
6 Durand,Kathleen 9 Maria Carril 32-09.75
7 Mendoza,Julie 12 Lick-wilmedi 30-09.75
8 Bond,Brittnie 12 Petaluma 30-06.75
9 Macdonald,Marie 12 Novato 29-11.00
10 Coyne,Lauren 12 San Marin 29-08.50
11 Moeller,Isobel 10 Ursuline 29-06.75
12 Tonascia,Lexi 9 Maria Carril 29-03.50
13 Chaphman,Emily 11 Ursuline 29-03.00
14 Minolli,Ariana 12 Novato 28-07.00
15 Elder,Kellie 9 Willits 28-06.00
15 Ronan,Lucia 10 Santa Rosa 28-06.00
15 Fanucchi,Jordan 11 Healdsburg 28-06.00
18 Stein,Kaitlin 10 Montgomery 28-05.50
19 Campbell,Iyana 9 Montgomery 28-04.25
20 Agenbroad,Kim 10 Willits 28-02.50
21 Hatcher,Jaycee 10 Piner 28-02.25
22 Snow,Cheyenne 11 Middletown 27-09.50
23 Rathbone,Victoria 12 St Vincent 27-08.00
23 Lontz,Stephanie 12 Maria Carril 27-08.00
25 Cruz,Ariel 9 Maria Carril 27-06.00
26 Rosales,Teresa 10 Santa Rosa 27-04.00
27 Seira,Ida 11 Montgomery 27-01.00
28 Tunde,Clay,Celeste 9 Maria Carril 26-10.00
28 Banks,Rai,Nani 11 Lick-wilmedi 26-10.00
30 Elzy,Katie 10 Athenian 26-09.50
31 Flint,Julia Na El Molino 26-08.25
32 Dokans,Riley Ukiah 26-06.00
33 Doll,Joanna 9 Petaluma 26-04.00
34 Lehrer,Lauren 10 Maria Carril 26-00.25
35 Tarrant,Sarah 10 St Vincent 25-05.25
36 Nunez,Aracelli 12 Piner 25-02.75
-- Misaka,Megan 11 Maria Carril ND
-- Irvine,Sara 10 Maria Carril ND
-- Miller,Savannah 10 Albany ND
-- Velencia,Christina Healdsburg ND
-- Richards,Kylie 9 Fort Bragg ND
-- Flores,Leticia 12 Fort Bragg ND
-- Woods,Courtney 10 Tamalpais ND
-- Janetos,Isabel 10 Tamalpais ND
-- Dayton,Bailee 9 Ukiah ND
-- Burns,Julia 10 Sonoma Acade ND
-- Carapia,Gisella 10 Sonoma Acade ND
-- Sykes,Jessica 12 Lick-wilmedi ND
-- Nobles,Amanda 10 Maria Carril ND
-- Sieger,Malissa 10 Vintage ND
-- Robbins,Calvina 9 Maria Carril ND
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Tagivakatini,Talei 12 Albany 116-00
2 Durand,Kathleen 9 Maria Carril 112-07
3 Snyder,Ceara 9 Willits 105-02
4 Tonascia,Lexi 9 Maria Carril 96-08.50
5 Balletto,Jacqueline 12 Ursuline 95-04.75
6 Rathbone,Victoria 12 St Vincent 94-01
7 Snow,Cheyenne 11 Middletown 92-11
8 Macdonald,Marie 12 Novato 90-07
9 Minolli,Ariana 12 Novato 90-03.50
10 Cramer,Holly 11 Rancho Cotat 89-09
11 Coyne,Lauren 12 San Marin 88-08
12 Brookfield,Julie 11 Ursuline 86-05.50
13 Sega,Hope 10 Rancho Cotat 86-04
14 Lontz,Stephanie 12 Maria Carril 86-03.50
15 Ronan,Lucia 10 Santa Rosa 85-09
15 Stein,Kaitlin 10 Montgomery 85-09
17 Mendoza,Julie 12 Lick-wilmedi 84-08
18 Franke,Claudia 12 Santa Rosa 84-05.50
19 Agenbroad,Kim 10 Willits 82-11.50
20 Fanucchi,Jordan 11 Healdsburg 82-07.50
21 Tunde,Clay,Celeste 9 Maria Carril 82-05
21 Miller,Savannah 10 Albany 82-05
23 Flint,Julia Na El Molino 80-02
-- Nunez,Aracelli 12 Piner ND
-- Dokans,Riley Ukiah ND
-- Banks,Rai,Nani 11 Lick-wilmedi ND
-- Weaver,Elaine 11 Casa Grande ND
-- Elder,Kellie 9 Willits ND
-- Richards,Kylie 9 Fort Bragg ND
-- Pearson,Cyprien 11 Petaluma ND
-- Misaka,Megan 11 Maria Carril ND
-- Lehrer,Lauren 10 Maria Carril ND
-- Campbell,Iyana 9 Montgomery ND
-- Seira,Ida 11 Montgomery ND
-- Sieger,Malissa 10 Vintage ND
-- Cruz,Ariel 9 Maria Carril ND
-- Hatcher,Jaycee 10 Piner ND
-- Schwenker,Gabriela 12 Sonoma Acade ND
-- Dayton,Bailee 9 Ukiah ND
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Nwabueze,Margarat 9 Internationa 12.99 NWI
2 Kumar,Anshika 9 Alameda 13.24 NWI
3 Doll,Joanna 9 Petaluma 13.53 NWI
4 Holmes,Pearl 9 Alameda 13.58 NWI
5 Holland,Kayla 9 Ukiah 13.82 NWI
6 Hoch,Eva 9 Rancho Cotat 13.9 NWI
7 Arnold,Delaney 10 Healdsburg 13.94 NWI
8 Schmidt,Elizabeth 9 Windsor 13.99 NWI
9 Gerwonka,Lauren Novato 13.99 NWI
10 Gholson,Emily 10 Casa Grande 14.04 NWI
11 Stave,Danielle 12 St Vincent 14.07 NWI
12 Mehta,Amelia 9 Rancho Cotat 14.1 NWI
13 Hill,Bobbie 10 Tamalpais 14.14 NWI
14 Chalmers,Jackie 9 Montgomery 14.15 NWI
15 Page,Kristin 9 Montgomery 14.16 NWI
16 Cox,Ellen 9 Windsor 14.22 NWI
17 Carlsen,Katie 11 St Vincent 14.22 NWI
18 Toomey,Lauren 9 Maria Carril 14.3 NWI
19 Blount,Riley 12 San Marin 14.35 NWI
20 Vasquez,Anyssa 9 Windsor 14.36 NWI
21 Mcmillan,Amanda 9 Tamalpais 14.37 NWI
22 Patin,Nicolina 10 St Vincent 14.38 NWI
23 Long,Kadie 9 Windsor 14.42 NWI
24 Morton,Amanda 9 Windsor 14.43 NWI
25 Iniguez,Sarah 11 St Vincent 14.44 NWI
26 Domingo,Adedoyin 9 Internationa 14.5 NWI
27 Block,Sam 11 San Marin 14.51 NWI
28 Kermani,Roxy 10 Novato 14.52 NWI
29 Carter,Chanel 11 San Marin 14.54 NWI
30 Judge,Sarah 9 Montgomery 14.55 NWI
31 Von,Welkzeck,Vivi 9 Tamalpais 14.61 NWI
32 Yee,Grace 9 Lick-wilmedi 14.67 NWI
33 Pearson,Kira 9 Montgomery 14.72 NWI
34 Lamb,Shay 11 Ursuline 14.82 NWI
35 Garcia,Rosie 10 Casa Grande 14.83 NWI
36 Leung,Stephanie 11 Lowell 14.83 NWI
37 Smedley,Rose 12 St Vincent 14.85 NWI
38 O-connor,Kelly 10 St Vincent 14.89 NWI
39 Kao,Nina 10 San Marin 14.9 NWI
40 Vogt,Ivory 9 Tamalpais 14.91 NWI
41 Deman,Alex 11 Sonoma Acade 15.03 NWI
42 Prentice,Amanda Santa Rosa 15.06 NWI
43 Reiss,Sierra 9 Tamalpais 15.08 NWI
44 Swensen,Nicole 9 Tamalpais 15.21 NWI
45 Somers,Liang 10 Novato 15.21 NWI
46 Balderama,Ashley Novato 15.33 NWI
47 Chan,Larissa 9 Lick-wilmedi 15.47 NWI
48 Mccoullough,Kathelynne Piner 15.87 NWI
49 Tarango,Mckenzie 9 Casa Grande 15.92 NWI
50 Carapia,Gisella 10 Sonoma Acade 16.58 NWI
51 Duenas,Vanessa Piner 16.94 NWI
52 Linstrom,Brittany 11 Novato 17.85 NWI
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
# Name Year School Finals
1 Nwabueze,Margarat 9 Internationa 61.49
2 Brand-thomas,Itai 10 San Francisc 63.96
3 Janetos,Isabel 10 Tamalpais 65.16
4 Carlsen,Katie 11 St Vincent 66.24
5 Chong,Rebecca 9 Windsor 66.99
6 Hendrickson,Clara 10 Urban 67.68
7 Carter,Chanel 11 San Marin 68.13
8 Smith,Myriah 9 Maria Carril 68.35
9 Pearson,Kira 9 Montgomery 68.48
10 Lam,Betty 12 Lowell 69.2
11 Cerda-womack,Kristin 11 Tamalpais 69.79
12 Howe,Mary 11 Maria Carril 69.82
13 Arnerich,Marissa 9 Ukiah 70.05
14 Snow,Kristyn 9 Windsor 70.47
15 Arachambault,Devon 9 Windsor 70.48
16 Medley,Mersades 9 Petaluma 70.48
17 Blount,Riley 12 San Marin 70.49
18 Mo,Eva 12 Lowell 70.58
19 Kennedy,Coco 10 Tamalpais 70.9
20 Sandrolini,Emma 9 Tamalpais 71.35
21 Woo,Samantha 10 Lowell 71.75
22 Patin,Nicolina 10 St Vincent 72.53
23 Sugrue,Lily 10 Fort Bragg 72.57
24 Smedley,Rose 12 St Vincent 73.05
25 Tarango,Mckenzie 9 Casa Grande 73.55
26 Parsells,Katherine 10 Sonoma Acade 74.52
27 Torres,Rayna 12 Novato 74.55
28 Mccoullough,Kathelynne Piner 74.72
29 O-connor,Kelly 10 St Vincent 76.95
30 Gofias,Evelyn 9 Maria Carril 01:20.2
-- Fair,Katherine 12 San Francisc DQ
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
# Name Year School Finals
1 Kraus,Lauren 9 Maria Carril 05:29.5
2 Falk,Taylor 11 Casa Grande 05:38.0
3 Nacouzi,Leila 9 Montgomery 05:45.1
4 Stessman,Maddie 10 Petaluma 05:47.9
5 Lecoeuche,Marina 10 Santa Rosa 05:48.4
6 Haddock,Sierra 9 Petaluma 05:50.1
7 Archibald,Evvy 10 Santa Rosa 05:51.4
8 Creed,Justine 12 Lowell 05:51.9
9 Paretti,Kailyn 9 Petaluma 05:53.1
10 Keenan-grice,Emma 9 Lowell 05:54.1
11 Fair,Katherine 12 San Francisc 05:54.1
12 Halverson,Jessica 9 Maria Carril 05:54.4
13 Mathews,Sara 10 Montgomery 05:54.4
14 Emory,Sami 10 Tamalpais 05:55.1
15 Woodman,Elaina 9 Windsor 05:55.3
16 Cox,Melanie 11 Casa Grande 05:56.2
17 Lynch,Hailey 9 Petaluma 05:56.4
18 Quinonez,Sabrina 9 Lowell 05:56.7
19 Chan,Caroline 10 Lowell 05:57.8
20 Conrad,Jewel 12 Lowell 06:00.5
21 Bauer,Siobhan 10 Albany 06:00.8
22 Rondon,Meghan 9 Montgomery 06:01.1
23 Young,Caitlin 11 Santa Rosa 06:04.2
24 Leung,Lisa 12 Lowell 06:05.6
25 Pierce,Kassidy 9 Montgomery 06:06.1
26 Garray,Iztaso 9 Casa Grande 06:06.1
27 Dippel,Maddie 9 Maria Carril 06:06.2
28 Ramos,Sophia 9 Maria Carril 06:06.6
29 Li,Susan 9 Lowell 06:07.3
30 Evans,Alia 11 Healdsburg 06:07.4
31 Bonilla,Romi 9 Piner 06:07.7
32 Greene,Molly 9 Albany 06:08.9
33 Deguzman,Viviene 9 Lowell 06:14.5
34 Dayton,Kelsey 11 Montgomery 06:16.1
35 Gottlieb,Jessica 10 Maria Carril 06:16.8
36 Clausen,Kelsie 10 Marin Cathol 06:16.9
37 Zeleke,Rahel 12 Lick-wilmedi 06:18.5
38 Villegas,Daisey 10 Piner 06:18.8
39 Garcia,Sarah 10 Rancho Cotat 06:19.4
40 Ma,Connie 10 Albany 06:22.3
41 Norton,Sierra 10 Rancho Cotat 06:23.2
42 Leung,Alison 11 Lowell 06:23.9
43 Li,Eileen 11 Lowell 06:25.0
44 Murakami-fester,Amber 12 Lowell 06:27.0
45 Birkland,Kelly 10 Maria Carril 06:27.1
46 Lee,Amanda 11 Lowell 06:27.5
47 Mendoza,Jocelyn 10 Piner 06:31.5
48 Thommasson,Anaelle 9 Internationa 06:32.2
49 Nelson,Brianna 10 Middletown 06:33.0
50 Kerr,Carolyn 11 Maria Carril 06:38.3
-- Crum,Maddie 9 Petaluma DQ
-- Krause,Loren Maria Carril DQ
-- Tome,Emma 11 St Vincent DQ
-- Trejo,Norma 12 Fort Bragg DQ
-- Erny,Allison 11 St Vincent DQ
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Kozel,Thomas 12 Healdsburg 11.23 NWI
2 Meehan,Evan 12 Novato 11.28 NWI
3 Keys,Kahlil 12 Casa Grande 11.37 NWI
4 Thomas,Jordan 12 Branson 11.38 NWI
5 Fish,Sean 11 Rancho Cotat 11.42 NWI
6 Martin,Justin 11 Rancho Cotat 11.48 NWI
7 Mc,Candless,Ryan 11 Cardinal New 11.49 NWI
8 Dhuyvetter,Aaron 11 Ukiah 11.52 NWI
9 Mannah,Safa 11 Lowell 11.53 NWI
10 Nelson,Willis 11 Cardinal New 11.54 NWI
11 Compton,Tim 12 Willits 11.57 NWI
12 George,Evan 11 Sonoma Acade 11.59 NWI
13 Farney,Jake 11 Novato 11.6 NWI
14 Blackmon,Raheem 11 Mt Diablo 11.6 NWI
15 Jervan,C,J 12 Santa Rosa 11.6 NWI
16 Lui,Ryan 11 Lowell 11.61 NWI
17 Gant,Brandon 11 Vintage 11.62 NWI
18 Bojorquez,Oliver 11 Ukiah 11.62 NWI
19 Carrion,Spencer 11 Montgomery 11.63 NWI
20 Pike,David 11 Middletown 11.65 NWI
21 Imlach,Jermey 10 Moreau Catho 11.66 NWI
22 Mendoza,Quentin 11 Montgomery 11.67 NWI
23 Stubbs,Percy 12 Sonoma Acade 11.67 NWI
24 Drew,Theo 11 Middletown 11.68 NWI
25 Oden,Javonie 11 Casa Grande 11.78 NWI
26 Carroll,Paul 10 Maria Carril 11.91 NWI
27 Radich,David 10 Moreau Catho 11.94 NWI
28 Mendoza,Alan 12 Alameda 12.04 NWI
29 Clarke,Brett 11 Montgomery 12.28 NWI
30 Fuentes-afflick,Tomas 11 Lick-wilmedi 12.59 NWI
31 Barney,Daniel 11 Mt Diablo 12.63 NWI
32 Farinha,Kris 12 St Vincent 12.65 NWI
33 Anschultz,Aj 12 Moreau Catho 12.71 NWI
34 Singh,Yuvraj Piner 12.75 NWI
35 Deeman,William 12 Athenian 12.86 NWI
36 Asilo,Sean 10 Moreau Catho 13.01 NWI
37 Garcia,Greg 11 Moreau Catho 13.06 NWI
38 Anderson,Devontae 11 Mt Diablo 13.07 NWI
39 Tran,Phil Piner 13.08 NWI
40 Singh,Anmol 10 Moreau Catho 13.19 NWI
41 Wachs,Ben 11 Lick-wilmedi 13.29 NWI
42 Iscandari,Dzul 10 Moreau Catho 14.09 NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Kozel,Thomas 12 Healdsburg 22.34 NWI
2 Meehan,Evan 12 Novato 22.55 NWI
3 Thomas,Jordan 12 Branson 22.8 NWI
4 Nunez,Bryan 10 Cardinal New 22.84 NWI
5 Kozel,Andrew 9 Healdsburg 22.9 NWI
6 Compton,Tim 12 Willits 23 NWI
7 Bozzini,Mark 11 Justin-siena 23.12 NWI
8 Cartlidge,Stefan 12 Athenian 23.23 NWI
9 Eaken,Tristan 11 Rancho Cotat 23.25 NWI
10 Keys,Kahlil 12 Casa Grande 23.27 NWI
11 Smandra,Trevor 11 Montgomery 23.37 NWI
12 Zoller,Eric Vintage 23.45 NWI
13 Nelson,Willis 11 Cardinal New 23.45 NWI
14 Forman,David 9 Rancho Cotat 23.47 NWI
15 Mc,Candless,Ryan 11 Cardinal New 23.57 NWI
16 Oden,Javonie 11 Casa Grande 23.65 NWI
17 Gant,Brandon 11 Vintage 23.68 NWI
18 Gilliam,Chris 10 Albany 23.84 NWI
19 Imlach,Jermey 10 Moreau Catho 23.86 NWI
20 Pike,David 11 Middletown 23.86 NWI
21 Jervan,C,J 12 Santa Rosa 23.95 NWI
22 Carroll,Paul 10 Maria Carril 23.99 NWI
23 Nealy,Andrew 10 Albany 24.05 NWI
24 Sanchez,Israel Piner 24.06 NWI
25 Radich,David 10 Moreau Catho 24.15 NWI
26 Williams,Cole 11 Urban 24.3 NWI
27 Brown,Mason 12 Marin Cathol 24.52 NWI
28 Becker,Alan 12 Tamalpais 24.58 NWI
29 Schlegel,Zack 12 St Vincent 24.74 NWI
30 Mello,Chris 10 Petaluma 24.78 NWI
31 Carter,Leonard Piner 24.79 NWI
32 Depala,Mikey 11 St Vincent 24.9 NWI
33 Giavina,Jesse 11 Novato 24.91 NWI
34 Fidler,Jonathan 10 Justin-siena 25.06 NWI
35 Birkett,Ryan 10 San Marin 25.11 NWI
36 Hosford,Eric 10 Willits 25.18 NWI
37 Stallcup,Quinn 12 Vintage 25.18 NWI
38 Kasper,Kenny 11 Maria Carril 25.23 NWI
39 Burke,Evan 12 Tamalpais 25.28 NWI
40 Soledad,Caesar 10 Lick-wilmedi 25.3 NWI
41 Friedman,Tim 10 San Marin 25.8 NWI
42 Cambell,Devon 11 Ukiah 26 NWI
43 Asilo,Sean 10 Moreau Catho 26.14 NWI
44 Earl,Brandon 9 Middletown 26.39 NWI
45 Deeman,William 12 Athenian 26.69 NWI
46 Wachs,Ben 11 Lick-wilmedi 26.72 NWI
47 La,Breck,Paul 10 Fort Bragg 27.25 NWI
48 Anschultz,Aj 12 Moreau Catho 27.53 NWI
49 Garcia,Greg 11 Moreau Catho 27.68 NWI
50 Himel,Ryan 11 Sonoma Acade 28.66 NWI
51 Glenn-finer,Harry 9 Lick-wilmedi 30.1 NWI
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Baker,Tyler 12 Maria Carril 50.59
2 Nunez,Bryan 10 Cardinal New 50.89
3 Tange,David 12 Petaluma 51.02
4 Bozzini,Mark 11 Justin-siena 51.24
5 Smandra,Trevor 11 Montgomery 51.67
6 Williams,Cole 11 Urban 52.17
7 Zoller,Eric Vintage 53.47
8 Garcia,Dante 9 Maria Carril 53.57
9 Scanlan,Tyler 11 Casa Grande 53.81
10 Gilliam,Chris 10 Albany 53.92
11 Rodrigues,Matt 11 Alameda 54.21
12 Letay,Aaron 11 Del Campo 54.61
13 Becker,Alan 12 Tamalpais 55.32
14 Sanchez,Israel Piner 55.49
15 Dory,James 12 Rancho Cotat 55.66
16 Sherpa,Tehzing Santa Rosa 55.67
17 Depala,Mikey 11 St Vincent 55.97
18 Marty,Siragusa 10 St Vincent 56.01
19 Sigur,Ammon 12 Novato 56.01
20 Castrucci,Tyler 11 San Marin 56.24
21 Maekele,Robel 12 Montgomery 56.54
22 Wong,Tony 12 Lowell 57.13
23 Rodriguez,Russell Piner 57.67
24 Mobley,Tyson 12 Ukiah 57.78
25 Cambell,Devon 11 Ukiah 57.93
26 Clopp,Tim 11 Albany 61.06
27 Nee,Andrew 12 Athenian 63.86
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Byers,Reesey 12 Santa Rosa 01:56.4
2 Dowdy,Hugh 12 Petaluma 01:56.7
3 Tarango,Ben 11 Casa Grande 01:59.1
4 Mercado,Josh 12 Del Campo 01:59.2
5 Pflasterer,Robert 11 Del Campo 02:00.2
6 Hauptman,Daniel 11 Maria Carril 02:00.4
7 Tannenbaum,Ned 11 San Francisc 02:01.6
8 Chen,William 10 Lowell 02:02.1
9 Zellman,Andrew 12 Ukiah 02:02.5
10 Harwood,Tyler 12 Casa Grande 02:04.0
11 Alyas,Roman 11 Novato 02:04.2
12 Llamas,Michael 11 Windsor 02:04.3
13 Greenstein,Gus 12 Maria Carril 02:06.1
14 Freitas,Brandon 10 Del Campo 02:06.7
15 Rogers,Valle 11 Willits 02:07.2
16 Harrington,Leo Na Lowell 02:07.3
17 Probst,Marc 11 Justin-siena 02:07.9
18 Matli,Paul 10 Cardinal New 02:08.5
19 Taylor,Matthew 12 Santa Rosa 02:08.7
20 Maheshwari,Dhruv 11 Marin Academ 02:09.0
21 Raras,River 11 Novato 02:09.1
22 Zanetti,Michael 12 Montgomery 02:09.6
23 Castrucci,Tyler 11 San Marin 02:09.7
24 Brown,Conner 10 Albany 02:10.9
25 Berchuk,Paul 11 Moreau Catho 02:11.0
26 Mehtlan,Michael 11 Fort Bragg 02:11.2
27 Fuchs,David 11 Tamalpais 02:11.4
28 Berhane,Robel 10 Montgomery 02:13.1
29 O,brien,Jared 12 Casa Grande 02:13.4
30 Mendoza,Jose 10 Montgomery 02:13.4
31 Kreher,Michael 10 Lick-wilmedi 02:13.9
32 Goodwin,Brian 12 Piner 02:14.0
33 Cogorno,Matt 10 Windsor 02:14.3
34 Mulligan,Matt 9 Piner 02:15.0
35 Orr,Chris 10 Willits 02:15.2
36 Otts,Tynan 10 Moreau Catho 02:16.1
37 Smith,Brandon 10 Moreau Catho 02:16.3
38 Nance,Chris 12 Middletown 02:17.6
39 Struck,Peter 11 St Vincent 02:19.4
40 Coombs,Evan 11 Montgomery 02:19.4
41 Nguyen,Vincent 11 Moreau Catho 02:21.4
42 Gutierrez,Jaime 10 Middletown 02:23.5
43 Worm,William 10 Lick-wilmedi 02:24.2
44 Wells,James 12 Willits 02:28.2
45 Chicoine,Julian 9 Moreau Catho 02:29.3
46 Zoro,Erik Moreau Catho 02:32.2
-- Richter,Evan 12 Montgomery DQ
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Byers,Reesey 12 Santa Rosa 04:11.8
2 Dowdy,Hugh 12 Petaluma 04:16.3
3 Luna,Luis 10 Piner 04:23.5
4 Tannenbaum,Ned 11 San Francisc 04:25.7
5 Hauptman,Daniel 11 Maria Carril 04:25.9
6 Greenstein,Gus 12 Maria Carril 04:27.1
7 Taylor,Matthew 12 Santa Rosa 04:30.5
8 Chen,William 10 Lowell 04:33.5
9 Harrington,Leo Na Lowell 04:33.7
10 Zellman,Andrew 12 Ukiah 04:35.1
11 Taylor,Alexi 10 Cardinal New 04:35.6
12 Ramirez,James 12 Maria Carril 04:36.6
13 Lee,Casey 12 Lowell 04:39.3
14 Zanetti,Michael 12 Montgomery 04:41.0
15 Buck-bauer,Albert 10 Albany 04:41.5
16 Mehtlan,Michael 11 Fort Bragg 04:43.7
17 Fuchs,David 11 Tamalpais 04:43.8
18 Llamas,Michael 11 Windsor 04:43.9
19 Bartlett,Austin 11 Maria Carril 04:45.1
20 Klunk,Mark 11 Novato 04:45.9
21 Mebrahtu,Zekaryas 10 Piner 04:45.9
22 Rogers,Valle 11 Willits 04:46.7
23 Pickering,James 12 Albany 04:47.0
24 Kinda,Nick 11 Justin-siena 04:47.4
25 Berchuk,Paul 11 Moreau Catho 04:52.2
26 Cambell,Brandon 11 Ukiah 04:54.1
27 Holcomb,Mitchell 12 Fort Bragg 04:54.1
28 Balderas,Luis 11 Healdsburg 04:54.4
29 Smith,Brandon 10 Moreau Catho 04:55.1
30 Minnick,Austin 11 Casa Grande 04:55.2
31 Maldonado,Alejandro 12 Middletown 05:00.3
32 Otts,Tynan 10 Moreau Catho 05:02.0
33 Nevins,Jack 11 Del Campo 05:02.1
34 Ball,Grant 12 San Marin 05:05.0
35 Rich,Jon 11 Rancho Cotat 05:08.4
36 Lucia,Jessie 12 Maria Carril 05:09.4
37 Mcintire,Andrew 11 Moreau Catho 05:10.2
38 Nguyen,Vincent 11 Moreau Catho 05:13.8
39 Gutierrez,Jaime 10 Middletown 05:14.7
40 Chicoine,Julian 9 Moreau Catho 05:21.1
41 Wells,James 12 Willits 05:21.1
42 Leon,Gabriel 11 Moreau Catho 05:28.1
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Luna,Luis 10 Piner 09:28.6
2 Shaffer,Forrest 11 Petaluma 09:38.0
3 Hall,Spencer 12 Casa Grande 09:43.6
4 Gioia,Chris 12 Albany 10:02.4
5 Ramirez,Armando 9 Maria Carril 10:17.4
6 Lee,Casey 12 Lowell 10:21.6
7 Klunk,Mark 11 Novato 10:22.9
8 King,Charlie 9 Cardinal New 10:25.4
9 Peck,Jonathan 10 Santa Rosa 10:25.7
10 Buck-bauer,Albert 10 Albany 10:28.9
11 Kinda,Nick 11 Justin-siena 10:30.2
12 Caswell,Isaac 12 El Molino 10:31.8
13 Cooney,William 11 Marin Cathol 10:38.0
14 Mebrahtu,Zekaryas 10 Piner 10:38.7
15 Rogers,Valle 11 Willits 10:40.0
16 Holcomb,Mitchell 12 Fort Bragg 10:40.1
17 Brown,Jacob 11 Del Campo 10:42.4
18 Worthington,Corey 11 Lowell 10:44.5
19 Balderas,Luis 11 Healdsburg 10:45.0
20 Cubba,Daryn 11 Casa Grande 10:59.3
21 Rainero-de,Haan,Benjami 11 Internationa 11:04.7
22 Tomasi,Michael 10 Santa Rosa 11:06.0
23 Maldonado,Alejandro 12 Middletown 11:08.9
24 Mcintire,Andrew 11 Moreau Catho 11:12.1
25 Olson,Alex 10 Tamalpais 11:15.1
26 Rich,Jon 11 Rancho Cotat 11:20.9
-- Lucia,Jessie 12 Maria Carril DQ
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Hoff,Jon 12 Justin-siena 15.17 NWI
2 Cunha,Caleb 12 Fort Bragg 15.97 NWI
3 Dumont,Bryson 12 Cardinal New 15.99 NWI
4 Williams,Jemal 11 Sonoma Acade 16.13 NWI
5 Reyes,Nicholas 11 Alameda 16.34 NWI
6 Imlach,Jermey 10 Moreau Catho 16.47 NWI
7 Lundquist,Adam 10 Casa Grande 16.57 NWI
8 Krohn,Monte 10 Alameda 16.74 NWI
9 Jiang,Jesse 12 Lowell 16.75 NWI
10 Lee,Nick Na Novato 16.85 NWI
11 Heinz,Sterling 11 Rancho Cotat 16.87 NWI
12 Friedman,Ben 11 San Marin 16.89 NWI
13 Barney,Daniel 11 Mt Diablo 17.09 NWI
14 Blackmon,Raheem 11 Mt Diablo 17.42 NWI
15 Sheahan,Nolan 9 Cardinal New 17.63 NWI
16 Murray,Gus 10 Maria Carril 17.82 NWI
17 Muresanu,Alex 11 Marin Academ 17.83 NWI
18 Carver,Brad 12 Montgomery 18 NWI
19 Friedman,Dexter 10 Novato 18.02 NWI
20 Crockett,Connor 10 Tamalpais 18.49 NWI
21 Bodington,Dash 12 Lick-wilmedi 18.85 NWI
22 Ritchie,Sage 9 Maria Carril 19.22 NWI
23 Wiedmar,Julian 11 Rancho Cotat 19.32 NWI
24 Taylor,Brett 10 Windsor 19.52 NWI
25 Anderson,Devontae 11 Mt Diablo 19.59 NWI
26 Wong,Brett 10 Windsor 19.86 NWI
27 Dibble,Robbie 12 Casa Grande 20.05 NWI
28 Wang,Kevin 9 Alameda 20.19 NWI
29 Lai,Johnny 11 Lowell 20.23 NWI
30 La,Fazio,Jacob 11 Fort Bragg 20.5 NWI
-- Bognar,Sebastian 11 Petaluma DQ NWI
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Baker,Tyler 12 Maria Carril 39.65
2 Hoff,Jon 12 Justin-siena 40.52
3 Dumont,Bryson 12 Cardinal New 42.1
4 Blackmon,Raheem 11 Mt Diablo 42.8
5 Lee,Nick Na Novato 43.02
6 Lundquist,Adam 10 Casa Grande 43.24
7 Brown,Randall 11 Cardinal New 43.77
8 Jiang,Jesse 12 Lowell 43.85
9 Heinz,Sterling 11 Rancho Cotat 44.48
10 Bognar,Sebastian 11 Petaluma 44.86
11 Clopp,Tim 11 Albany 45.39
12 Murray,Gus 10 Maria Carril 45.68
13 Carver,Brad 12 Montgomery 46.34
14 Anderson,Devontae 11 Mt Diablo 46.75
15 Long,Chris 10 Tamalpais 46.94
16 Lund,Anders 10 Petaluma 47.07
17 Lai,Johnny 11 Lowell 47.43
18 Ritchie,Sage 9 Maria Carril 48.06
19 Perry,Michael 9 Montgomery 48.14
20 Friedman,Ben 11 San Marin 48.35
21 Dibble,Robbie 12 Casa Grande 48.57
22 Crockett,Connor 10 Tamalpais 48.95
23 Taylor,Brett 10 Windsor 49.55
24 Wiedmar,Julian 11 Rancho Cotat 49.65
25 Friedman,Dexter 10 Novato 49.68
26 Bodington,Dash 12 Lick-wilmedi 50.06
27 Iscandari,Dzul 10 Moreau Catho 52.32
28 Struck,Peter 11 St Vincent 55.54
-- Cunha,Caleb 12 Fort Bragg DNF
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
# School Finals
1 Healdsburg 43.74
2 Cardinal Newman 43.91
3 Rancho Cotate 44.51
4 Montgomery 44.96
5 Petaluma 45.35
6 Casa Grande 45.41
7 Ukiah 45.48
8 Middletown 46.13
9 Lowell 46.73
10 Rancho Cotate b 46.92
11 Piner 47.2
12 Ukiah b 48.3
-- Willits DQ
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
# School Finals
1 Maria Carrillo 03:28.5
2 Rancho Cotate 03:31.1
3 Healdsburg 03:33.0
4 Lowell 03:33.7
5 Casa Grande 03:36.4
6 Ukiah 03:38.7
7 Fort Bragg 03:40.2
8 Willits 03:41.6
9 Alameda 03:41.6
10 Montgomery 03:43.8
11 Rancho Cotate b 03:50.9
12 Piner 03:52.4
13 Ukiah b 03:53.6
Boys High Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Poarch,Brycen 9 Casa Grande 6-00.00
2 Herrmann,Patrick 12 Santa Rosa 6-00.00
3 Dhuyvetter,Aaron 11 Ukiah 5-10.00
4 Giannetto,Andrew 12 Cardinal New 5-10.00
5 Desoto,Nick 10 Rancho Cotat 5-10.00
6 Orgish,Noah 12 Maria Carril 5-10.00
7 Sweeny,Kevin Maria Carril 5-10.00
8 Tracy,Nick 10 Windsor 5-10.00
9 Lafevre-brent,Alex 12 Novato 5-08.00
9 Garcia,Ricky 10 Rancho Cotat 5-08.00
9 Roberts,Alex 10 Cardinal New 5-08.00
9 Mendoza,Quentin 11 Montgomery 5-08.00
13 Sanderson,Wyatt 9 Willits 5-06.00
13 Degolia,Jeff 10 Santa Rosa 5-06.00
13 Richardson,Kameron 10 Windsor 5-06.00
13 Grover-roybal,John 12 Lick-wilmedi 5-06.00
13 Jennings,Roman 10 Petaluma 5-06.00
13 Black,Chris 12 Novato 5-06.00
13 Carroll,Paul 10 Maria Carril 5-06.00
13 Tuck,Tyler 11 Petaluma 5-06.00
21 Ferrit,Jay 10 Ukiah 5-04.00
21 Butler,Leith 10 Fort Bragg 5-04.00
21 Saler,Jason 10 Piner 5-04.00
24 Newman,Erik 12 Montgomery 5-02.00
24 Deirossi,Joey 11 Maria Carril 5-02.00
24 Barrett,Logan 9 Fort Bragg 5-02.00
-- Muresanu,Alex 11 Marin Academ NH
-- Rauch,Andrew 9 Lick-wilmedi NH
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Ayala,Rafael 12 Novato 13-04.00
2 Derutte,Joe 12 Cardinal New 12-06.00
3 Cronin,Ryan 12 Fort Bragg 12-04.00
4 Hyatt,Austin 12 Justin-siena 12-00.00
5 Greinke,Daniel 12 Cardinal New 11-06.00
6 Lester,Max 12 Tamalpais 11-06.00
7 Rumm,Wesley 11 Novato 11-06.00
8 Funnell,David 12 Tamalpais 11-06.00
9 Baluyut,Miguel 12 Cardinal New 11-00.00
9 Gilmore,Lars 12 Tamalpais 11-00.00
11 Rennie,Morgan 12 Windsor 9-06.00
-- Durand,Jonathan 10 Maria Carril NH
-- Niles,Kevin 12 Maria Carril NH
-- La,Fazio,Jacob 11 Fort Bragg NH
-- Garcia,Greg 11 Moreau Catho NH
-- Anschultz,Aj 12 Moreau Catho NH
Boys Long Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Dougherty,Jason 11 Justin-siena 20-09.50 NWI
2 Zoller,Anthony 12 Vintage 20-01.50 NWI
3 Kline,Robert 12 Novato 19-10.25 NWI
4 Black,Chris 12 Novato 19-08.50 NWI
5 Wong,Tony 12 Lowell 19-05.50 NWI
6 Keeton,Nick Santa Rosa 19-04.00 NWI
7 Drew,Theo 11 Middletown 19-02.50 NWI
8 Abrahams,Joel 11 Tamalpais 19-01.75 NWI
9 Butler,Leith 10 Fort Bragg 19-01.50 NWI
10 Burton,Tariq 9 Rancho Cotat 19-01.00 NWI
11 Blackmon,Raheem 11 Mt Diablo 19-00.50 NWI
12 Wilson,Mark 10 Marin Cathol 18-11.00 NWI
13 Hartwig,Grant 12 Marin Cathol 18-09.50 NWI
14 Williams,Jemal 11 Sonoma Acade 18-08.75 NWI
15 Eaken,Tristan 11 Rancho Cotat 18-07.25 NWI
16 Oden,Javonie 11 Casa Grande 18-07.00 NWI
17 Moffat,Myles 12 Middletown 18-06.50 NWI
18 Schlegel,Zack 12 St Vincent 18-05.50 NWI
19 Imlach,Jermey 10 Moreau Catho 18-05.00 NWI
20 Poarch,Brycen 9 Casa Grande 18-04.25 NWI
21 Lee,Derric 11 Alameda 18-01.00 NWI
22 Mayogarl,Dj Cardinal New 17-07.50 NWI
23 Garcia,Greg 11 Moreau Catho 17-06.50 NWI
24 Richardson,Kameron 10 Windsor 17-04.00 NWI
24 Barrett,Logan 9 Fort Bragg 17-04.00 NWI
24 Tuck,Tyler 11 Petaluma 17-04.00 NWI
27 Garcia,Dante 9 Maria Carril 17-03.25 NWI
28 Mannah,Safa 11 Lowell 17-02.75 NWI
29 Singh,Anmol 10 Moreau Catho 16-07.50 NWI
30 Rubio,Adrian 11 Cardinal New 16-07.00 NWI
31 Gong,Ed 10 Albany 16-05.25 NWI
32 Newman,Erik 12 Montgomery 16-04.25 NWI
33 Stubbs,Percy 12 Sonoma Acade 16-03.50 NWI
34 Vega,Jordan 9 Healdsburg 16-02.25 NWI
35 Ho,Nelson 11 Lowell 16-02.00 NWI
36 Sanem,Jeremie 12 Montgomery 16-01.50 NWI
37 Fidler,James 10 St Vincent 16-01.00 NWI
37 Panigbatan,Jarin 9 Albany 16-01.00 NWI
39 Mello,Chris 10 Petaluma 15-08.00 NWI
40 Bone,Kevin Windsor 15-06.50 NWI
41 Tran,Phil Piner 15-06.25 NWI
42 Labreck,Paul Fort Bragg 14-07.00 NWI
43 Krohn,Eric Piner 14-06.00 NWI
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Cunha,Caleb 12 Fort Bragg 41-11.00 NWI
2 Kline,Robert 12 Novato 41-05.00 NWI
3 Dougherty,Jason 11 Justin-siena 41-00.75 NWI
4 Butler,Leith 10 Fort Bragg 40-11.50 NWI
5 Moffat,Myles 12 Middletown 40-09.50 NWI
6 Zoller,Anthony 12 Vintage 40-06.00 NWI
7 Black,Chris 12 Novato 39-11.75 NWI
8 Bojorquez,Oliver 11 Ukiah 39-06.25 NWI
9 Williams,Jemal 11 Sonoma Acade 39-05.00 NWI
10 Sweeny,Kevin Maria Carril 37-10.50 NWI
10 Abrahams,Joel 11 Tamalpais 37-10.50 NWI
12 Keita,Jakari 10 Santa Rosa 37-09.00 NWI
13 Garcia,Ricky 10 Rancho Cotat 37-02.50 NWI
14 Deirossi,Joey 11 Maria Carril 36-10.00 NWI
15 Ho,Brian 9 San Marin 36-07.25 NWI
16 Richter,Evan 12 Montgomery 36-01.50 NWI
17 Sanem,Jeremie 12 Montgomery 36-00.50 NWI
18 Forbes,William 10 Ukiah 34-10.00 NWI
19 Krohn,Eric Piner 34-08.75 NWI
20 Rubio,Adrian 11 Cardinal New 34-06.50 NWI
21 Singh,Anmol 10 Moreau Catho 34-05.00 NWI
22 Barrett,Logan 9 Fort Bragg 34-04.75 NWI
23 Lee,Wei 12 Lowell 34-02.50 NWI
24 Sweeney,Jimmy 10 Sonoma Acade 33-10.50 NWI
25 Chang,Wellington 9 Athenian 32-11.00 NWI
26 Tran,Phil Piner 31-05.25 NWI
-- Vega,Jordan 9 Healdsburg ND NWI
Boys Shot Put Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Baker,Travis 11 Santa Rosa 48-09.75
2 Bowers,Brett 12 Ukiah 46-04.25
3 Diaz,Christian 12 Maria Carril 45-04.75
4 Durand,Chris 11 Maria Carril 44-03.00
5 Cavalin,Kevin 11 Cardinal New 43-07.25
6 Jennings,Roman 10 Petaluma 43-06.25
7 Desoto,Devin 12 Rancho Cotat 43-03.25
8 Mcclintock,Jake 12 Casa Grande 41-03.00
9 Kassis,Sammi 11 Casa Grande 40-03.50
10 Clemenson,Cory 11 Rancho Cotat 39-11.75
11 Munlawin,Greg 12 Justin-siena 39-09.75
12 Emig,Mike 12 Cardinal New 39-08.75
13 Farney,Jake 11 Novato 39-06.25
14 Soto,Alex 12 Piner 39-06.00
15 Vierra,Aren 12 El Molino 39-04.50
16 Ho,Marvin 12 San Marin 38-11.50
17 Malvino,Mariano 11 Montgomery 38-10.00
18 Pinnegar,Larry Ukiah 37-09.75
19 Linder,Tom 9 Santa Rosa 37-07.00
20 Sweeting,Jake 11 Maria Carril 37-02.75
21 Ruiz,Aj 12 Healdsburg 36-07.50
22 Muresanu,Alex 11 Marin Academ 35-08.00
23 Hsueh,Leon Lowell 35-04.25
-- Geminiano,Nathanal Lowell ND
-- Grover-roybal,John 12 Lick-wilmedi ND
-- Smith,Jonathon 12 Middletown ND
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
# Name Year School Finals
1 Baker,Travis 11 Santa Rosa 151-09
2 Diaz,Christian 12 Maria Carril 146-01
3 Bowers,Brett 12 Ukiah 137-03
4 Ross,Dakota 12 El Molino 134-02
5 Desoto,Nick 10 Rancho Cotat 131-05
6 Mcclintock,Jake 12 Casa Grande 129-00
7 Malvino,Mariano 11 Montgomery 124-10
8 Stobo,Remington 11 Marin Cathol 124-03
9 Sweeting,Jake 11 Maria Carril 123-08.50
10 Durand,Chris 11 Maria Carril 119-11
11 Denis,Pierre 11 Novato 117-00.50
12 Baker,Reggie 12 Petaluma 116-10
13 Emig,Mike 12 Cardinal New 116-01
14 Soto,Alex 12 Piner 115-04
15 Conner,Greg 11 Rancho Cotat 114-01.50
16 Munlawin,Greg 12 Justin-siena 114-01
17 Kassis,Sammi 11 Casa Grande 112-06.25
18 Vierra,Aren 12 El Molino 111-11
19 Cavalin,Kevin 11 Cardinal New 109-03
20 Serrano,Herman 12 Piner 104-02
21 Muresanu,Alex 11 Marin Academ 102-07
22 Naify,Jonathan 11 Petaluma 101-01
23 Allen,Elias 10 Santa Rosa 100-07
-- Grover-roybal,John 12 Lick-wilmedi ND
-- Hsueh,Leon Lowell ND
-- Geminiano,Nathanal Lowell ND
-- Nixon,Luke Novato ND
-- Willin,Spencer 12 St Vincent ND
-- Sentf,Eike 11 St Vincent ND
-- Ruiz,Aj 12 Healdsburg ND
-- Ho,Marvin 12 San Marin ND
-- Munayer,Joe 11 Rancho Cotat ND
-- Raymond,Ben 11 Sonoma Acade ND
-- Smith,Tyler 12 Maria Carril ND
-- Smith,Jonathon 12 Middletown ND
-- Dewey,Jonathon 11 Ukiah ND
-- Begun,Joseph 11 Lick-wilmedi ND
-- Jetton,Demetrious 11 Tamalpais ND
-- Cokely,Scott 12 Ukiah ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Cervantes,Gerardo 10 Healdsburg 11.46 NWI
2 Foreman,David 9 Rancho Cotat 11.61 NWI
3 Burton,Tariq 9 Rancho Cotat 11.75 NWI
4 Bergstrom,Joel 10 Montgomery 11.8 NWI
5 Segura,Junior 10 Ukiah 11.81 NWI
6 Nealy,Andrew 10 Albany 11.9 NWI
7 Keita,Jakari 10 Santa Rosa 11.9 NWI
8 Wilson,Mark 10 Marin Cathol 11.96 NWI
9 Garcia,Rene 9 Internationa 12.06 NWI
10 Taylor,Gevon 9 Lick-wilmedi 12.18 NWI
11 Liang,William 9 Lick-wilmedi 12.2 NWI
12 Goodman,Joey 11 San Francisc 12.21 NWI
13 Carter,Leonard Piner 12.25 NWI
14 Engelke,Spencer 10 Healdsburg 12.33 NWI
15 Stanier,Keagan 9 Justin-siena 12.35 NWI
16 Leboeuf,Sean 9 Maria Carril 12.36 NWI
17 Swint,Gabriel Cardinal New 12.39 NWI
18 Allen,Javonn 10 Mt Diablo 12.4 NWI
19 Soledad,Caesar 10 Lick-wilmedi 12.43 NWI
20 Michael,Michael 10 Ukiah 12.44 NWI
21 Johanson,Alex 9 Marin Academ 12.47 NWI
22 Pinkard,Elijah 9 Mt Diablo 12.48 NWI
23 Carvalho,Adam 10 Cardinal New 12.5 NWI
24 Sasso,Joe 10 Willits 12.64 NWI
25 La,Breck,Paul 10 Fort Bragg 12.64 NWI
26 Mares,Logan 9 Montgomery 12.66 NWI
27 Sanderson,Wyatt 9 Willits 12.67 NWI
28 Schlach,Tyler 10 Casa Grande 12.68 NWI
29 Ho,Brian 9 San Marin 12.69 NWI
30 Lin-cesena,David 10 Casa Grande 12.71 NWI
31 Beck,Brandon 9 Vintage 12.72 NWI
32 Valdes,Vince 10 Windsor 12.81 NWI
33 Brooner,Jon Piner 12.84 NWI
34 Bohn,Kevin 10 Windsor 12.88 NWI
35 Wang,Kevin 9 Alameda 12.9 NWI
36 Franco,Mateo 9 Athenian 12.91 NWI
37 Silver,Damien 10 Petaluma 12.99 NWI
38 Bender,Thomas 10 Willits 13.15 NWI
39 Panigbatan,Jarin 9 Albany 13.18 NWI
40 Coney,Phillip 9 Athenian 13.29 NWI
41 Reliford,Demarco 9 Mt Diablo 13.4 NWI
42 Stevens,Sean 9 Novato 13.56 NWI
43 Garcia,Austin 9 Sonoma Acade 14.04 NWI
44 Glenn-finer,Harry 9 Lick-wilmedi 14.38 NWI
-- Patin,Steve 9 St Vincent DQ NWI
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Kozel,Andrew 9 Healdsburg 51.85
2 Li,Steven 10 Alameda 53.92
3 Chen,Brendon 10 Alameda 53.95
4 Larsen,Cole 10 Urban 54.05
5 Kron,Kaenan 9 Petaluma 54.2
6 Keita,Jakari 10 Santa Rosa 54.81
7 Xu,Wen,Tao 10 Lowell 55.16
8 Forbes,William 10 Ukiah 55.35
9 Kreher,Michael 10 Lick-wilmedi 55.41
10 Connors,Chris 10 Maria Carril 55.43
11 Birkett,Ryan 10 San Marin 55.54
12 Cogorno,Matt 10 Windsor 55.55
13 Orr,Chris 10 Willits 55.64
14 Smith,Hank 9 Healdsburg 56.01
15 Johanson,Alex 9 Marin Academ 56.01
16 Carson,Noah Piner 56.45
17 Hosford,Eric 10 Willits 56.48
18 Michael,Michael 10 Ukiah 56.62
19 Berhane,Robel 10 Montgomery 56.81
20 Garay,Gerson 9 Novato 56.98
21 Patin,Steve 9 St Vincent 56.99
22 Ribeiro-broomhead,John 10 Lick-wilmedi 57.23
23 Bell,Anthwan 10 Rancho Cotat 57.41
24 Friedman,Tim 10 San Marin 57.48
25 Potter,Michael Piner 57.5
26 Wang,Samuel 10 Lowell 57.52
27 Fuentes,Jose 9 Vintage 57.78
28 Caruso,Alex 10 Windsor 58.19
29 Worm,William 10 Lick-wilmedi 59.61
30 Earl,Brandon 9 Middletown 59.71
31 Owen,Paul 10 Fort Bragg 59.84
32 Zaidi,Tayeb 9 Lick-wilmedi 60.33
33 Lawson,Matt 10 Justin-siena 60.43
34 Wood,Xavier 9 Mt Diablo 60.65
35 Kulasingham,Johnny 9 St Vincent 60.73
36 Choi,Dan 9 Athenian 61.11
37 Zeimer,Eric 9 Casa Grande 63.11
38 Porchia,Marcus 9 Internationa 63.45
39 Mcelroy,Jack 10 Internationa 64.41
40 Pinkard,Elijah 9 Mt Diablo 64.73
41 Almorissi,Muhammed 9 Maria Carril 65.99
42 Allen,Javonn 10 Mt Diablo 67.92
-- Jagerson,Patrick 9 Del Campo DQ
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Douglas,Ryan 9 Petaluma 04:37.2
2 Ramirez,Armando 9 Maria Carril 04:38.2
3 Poteracke,Kevin 9 Petaluma 04:38.9
4 Macdonald,James 10 Tamalpais 04:39.5
5 Peck,Jonathan 10 Santa Rosa 04:40.2
6 Mercado,Tyler 10 Del Campo 04:43.0
7 Orr,Chris 10 Willits 04:46.1
8 Saler,Jason 10 Piner 04:47.5
9 Rivas,Austin 10 Maria Carril 04:49.8
10 Hosie,Duncan 10 San Francisc 04:50.7
11 Christensen,Erik 10 Maria Carril 04:50.9
12 Tomasi,Michael 10 Santa Rosa 04:53.1
13 Henn,Andrew 9 Tamalpais 04:54.8
14 Cogorno,Matt 10 Windsor 04:55.3
15 Mendoza,Jose 10 Montgomery 04:55.3
16 Rotman,Aaron 10 Sonoma Acade 04:56.2
17 Purugganan,Steve 10 Maria Carril 04:56.6
18 Holden,Paul 9 Ukiah 04:57.2
19 Willett,Walker 9 Urban 04:57.4
20 Kennedy,Michael 9 Santa Rosa 04:58.4
21 Gibson,Colin 10 Maria Carril 04:59.2
22 Wong,Louis 10 Lowell 05:00.3
23 Wilmsen,Kai 10 Albany 05:00.7
24 Forrey,Noah 9 Petaluma 05:01.5
25 Horner,Emilio 10 Maria Carril 05:04.9
26 Taxis,Noah 9 Ukiah 05:05.1
27 Gaynor,Jacob 9 Sonoma Acade 05:05.2
28 Aguirre,Antonio 9 Del Campo 05:06.6
29 Silva,Jaime 9 Piner 05:08.0
30 Saunders,Alex 9 El Molino 05:09.5
31 Booker,Eli 10 Sonoma Acade 05:09.7
32 Silverstein,Grant 10 Maria Carril 05:11.4
33 Anspach,Samuel 10 Lowell 05:11.4
34 Hernandez,Ivan 10 Vintage 05:13.7
35 Luft,Harrison 9 Maria Carril 05:15.1
36 Chang,Wellington 9 Athenian 05:15.7
37 Blankinship,Matthew 9 Albany 05:16.2
38 Shah,Rohan 9 Maria Carril 05:23.4
39 Mattos,Austin 10 Casa Grande 05:27.3
40 Nijjar,Simar 9 Maria Carril 05:30.6
41 Reiff,Jax 9 Sonoma Acade 05:31.7
42 Stubbs,Jack 10 Sonoma Acade 05:31.8
43 Guzman,Cristian 9 Justin-siena 05:32.4
44 Lorne,William 9 Marin Cathol 05:34.8
45 Matz,Theo 9 Justin-siena 05:39.8
46 Grant-villegas,Paul 9 Internationa 05:50.5
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
# School Finals
1 Healdsburg 47.52
2 Petaluma 48.28
3 Tamalpais 49.33
4 Ukiah 49.59
5 Mt Diablo 49.67
6 Windsor 49.99
7 Maria Carrillo 50.04
8 Lick-wilmeding 51.39
9 Athenian 51.96
10 Casa Grande b 53.69
10 Montgomery 53.69
12 Casa Grande 57.74
-- Piner DQ
-- Cardinal Newman DQ
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
# School Finals
1 Lowell 03:49.3
2 Lick-wilmeding 03:51.3
3 Healdsburg 03:51.6
4 Petaluma 03:53.3
5 Piner 03:56.3
6 Ukiah 03:57.9
7 Windsor 04:05.2
8 Fort Bragg 04:06.4
9 Tamalpais 04:06.6
-- Lowell b DQ
Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Garay,Gerson 9 Novato 10-00.00
2 Bender,Thomas 10 Willits 9-06.00
3 Cunningham,Patrick 10 Santa Rosa 9-03.00
4 Semling,Tusker 9 Marin Cathol 8-06.00
5 Leboeuf,Sean 9 Maria Carril 8-06.00
6 Duree-ferris,Liam 9 Healdsburg 8-06.00
-- Shupe,Andrew 9 Cardinal New NH
-- Duree-ferris,Alex 9 Healdsburg NH
-- Zeimer,Eric 9 Casa Grande NH
-- Crowell,Carter 10 Fort Bragg NH
-- Berluzconi,Gonzalo 9 Tamalpais NH
-- Guerrero,Jordan 10 Santa Rosa NH
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Phillips,Damon 10 Santa Rosa 44-09.50
2 Lawson,Keller 10 Cardinal New 43-08.00
3 Kristofors,Nick 10 San Marin 43-02.50
4 Valdes,Vince 10 Windsor 42-11.25
5 Crowley,E,j, 10 Albany 42-04.75
6 Diaz,Nick 10 Maria Carril 42-01.25
7 Stolp,Ryan 9 Tamalpais 41-06.00
8 Brown,Isaac 10 Ukiah 39-09.00
9 Salinas,Damian 10 Windsor 39-08.25
10 Raras,Trevor 9 Novato 39-03.50
11 Towle,Jared 10 Montgomery 39-03.25
12 Bayvley,Levi Ukiah 38-04.00
13 Allen,Elias 10 Santa Rosa 37-02.50
14 Hargrove,Jake Cardinal New 36-11.50
15 Lopes,Jake 10 Casa Grande 36-03.25
16 Moreno,Roberto 10 Montgomery 35-10.75
17 Fritz,Ben 9 Tamalpais 35-07.25
18 Puterbaugh,Dominic 10 Montgomery 35-06.50
19 Richards,Jacob 9 Fort Bragg 34-05.50
-- Langevin,Nick 9 Novato ND
-- Curren,Giles 9 Athenian ND
-- Gutierrez,Eric 9 Healdsburg ND
-- Choi,Dan 9 Athenian ND
-- Arterberry,Tyus 9 Maria Carril ND
-- Holton,Taylor 10 Middletown ND
-- Silver,Damien 10 Petaluma ND
-- Dondanville,Neil 9 Fort Bragg ND
-- Clawson,Jackson 9 Lick-wilmedi ND
-- Roman,Eric 9 Piner ND
Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
# Name Year School Finals
1 Brown,Isaac 10 Ukiah 126-06
2 Phillips,Damon 10 Santa Rosa 119-06
3 Diaz,Nick 10 Maria Carril 117-02.50
4 Salinas,Damian 10 Windsor 104-00
5 Miksis,Hanibal 10 Cardinal New 102-05.50
6 Lawson,Keller 10 Cardinal New 101-10
7 Raras,Trevor 9 Novato 101-01
8 Kristofors,Nick 10 San Marin 99-06
9 Silver,Damien 10 Petaluma 99-03.50
10 Linder,Tom 9 Santa Rosa 96-09.50
11 Towle,Jared 10 Montgomery 88-04.50
12 Langevin,Nick 9 Novato 87-03
13 Moreno,Roberto 10 Montgomery 87-02
14 Richards,Jacob 9 Fort Bragg 85-05
15 Arterberry,Tyus 9 Maria Carril 84-09.50
16 Puterbaugh,Dominic 10 Montgomery 82-09.50
-- Clawson,Jackson 9 Lick-wilmedi ND
-- Rauch,Andrew 9 Lick-wilmedi ND
-- Harlec,Annis Ukiah ND
-- Gutierrez,Eric 9 Healdsburg ND
-- Roman,Eric 9 Piner ND
-- Holton,Taylor 10 Middletown ND
-- Dondanville,Neil 9 Fort Bragg ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
# Name Year School Finals Wind
1 Metten,Tyler 10 Petaluma 11.75 NWI
2 Kim,G-y 12 Rancho Cotat 11.76 NWI
3 Beltran,Malcolm 10 Healdsburg 12.06 NWI
4 Valencia,Wilbur 10 Rancho Cotat 12.1 NWI
5 Ha,Vinh 11 Alameda 12.17 NWI
6 Peterson,Ryan 12 Novato 12.2 NWI
7 Mello,Chris 10 Petaluma 12.25 NWI
8 Burk,Evan 11 Tamalpais 12.27 NWI
9 Froes,Caio 10 Casa Grande 12.35 NWI
10 Mah,Jeremy 12 Lowell 12.36 NWI
11 Poarch,Brycen 9 Casa Grande 12.37 NWI
12 Lee,Wei 12 Lowell 12.37 NWI
13 Giavina,Jesse 11 Novato 12.38 NWI
14 Jewess,Tyler 9 Novato 12.41 NWI
15 Stolp,Ryan 9 Tamalpais 12.42 NWI
16 Richardson,Kameron 10 Windsor 12.44 NWI
17 Silveria,Brett 9 Rancho Cotat 12.47 NWI
18 Mobley,Tyson 12 Ukiah 12.48 NWI
19 Nuno,Omar Healdsburg 12.56 NWI
20 Wong,Stanley 11 Ukiah 12.64 NWI
21 Raffaelli,Vince 9 Petaluma 12.66 NWI
22 Reid,Che Cardinal New 12.76 NWI
23 Ruiz,Mike 9 Rancho Cotat 12.77 NWI
24 Caruso,Alex 10 Windsor 12.79 NWI
25 Gant,Van,Vliet,Alex 9 Tamalpais 12.91 NWI
26 Martinez,Pedro 9 Montgomery 12.96 NWI
27 Nunez,Jarron 9 Cardinal New 13.04 NWI
28 Nelson,Michael 9 Casa Grande 13.09 NWI
29 Powers,Aidan 9 Montgomery 13.11 NWI
30 Taylor,Trevor 10 Ukiah 13.13 NWI
30 Harris,Mike 10 Ukiah 13.13 NWI
32 Wong,Lai 9 Ukiah 13.21 NWI
33 Zhu,Steven 10 Lowell 13.46 NWI
34 Wolfson,Steven 10 Casa Grande 13.56 NWI
35 Marshall,Kyle 12 St Vincent 13.76 NWI
36 Miniekhim,Colin 9 Casa Grande 14.08 NWI
37 Smandra,Austin 10 Montgomery 14.09 NWI
38 Willin,Spencer 12 St Vincent 14.33 NWI
-- Hayes,Joey 11 Rancho Cotat DQ NWI
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
# Name Year School Finals
1 Puccetti,Michael 11 Rancho Cotat 53.15
2 Goodman,Joey 11 San Francisc 54.8
3 Schlegel,Zack 12 St Vincent 55.35
4 Chan,Raymond 11 Lowell 55.37
5 Dejong,Cotter 11 Petaluma 56.25
6 Pyryev,Artem 12 Del Campo 56.47
7 Crudo,John 9 Petaluma 57.05
8 Thon,Steven 10 Alameda 57.14
9 Chew,Wilton 11 Lowell 57.24
10 Coombs,Evan 11 Montgomery 57.31
11 Stalcup,Quinn 12 Vintage 57.38
12 Brooner,Jon Piner 57.7
13 Duree-ferris,Alex 9 Healdsburg 58.09
14 Duree-ferris,Liam 9 Healdsburg 58.27
15 Bryan,Jonah 11 Del Campo 58.27
16 Mondragon,Nick 10 Cardinal New 58.28
17 Hannawalt,Jesse 9 Lowell 58.28
18 Krohn,Eric Piner 58.42
19 Richter,Evan 12 Montgomery 58.46
20 Fidler,James 10 St Vincent 58.83
21 Lewis,Jeremiah 9 Alameda 59.23
22 Richardson,Jacob 9 Fort Bragg 59.28
23 Nelson,Michael 9 Casa Grande 59.41
24 Nevins,Jack 11 Del Campo 59.71
25 Guyton,Brandon 11 Tamalpais 59.8
26 Richards,Nick 10 Tamalpais 59.98
27 Marrufo,Adan 9 Lowell 60.31
28 Harris,Mike 10 Ukiah 60.49
29 Friedman,Lucas 11 Internationa 60.63
30 Wong,William 11 Lowell 60.66
31 Knight,Zach 9 Tamalpais 60.76
32 Wong,Lai 9 Ukiah 61.17
33 Frankel,William 9 Lowell 62.63
34 Ito-lutz,Alister Piner 63.08
35 Worhington,Austin Piner 63.38
36 Dondanville,Neil 9 Fort Bragg 63.51
-- Scarborough,Cody 9 Del Campo DQ
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
# Name Year School Finals
1 Bernard,Clark 11 Petaluma 04:43.2
2 Duncan,Jared 10 Del Campo 04:46.1
3 Worthington,Corey 11 Lowell 04:50.3
4 O,brien,Jared 12 Casa Grande 04:54.2
5 Cubba,Daryn 11 Casa Grande 04:56.9
6 Goodwin,Brian 12 Piner 04:57.8
7 Drake,Henri 11 Internationa 04:59.5
8 Scott,Mike 9 Del Campo 04:59.6
9 Mendoza,Alex 11 Piner 05:01.5
10 Short,Bret 9 Petaluma 05:01.7
11 Olson,Alex 10 Tamalpais 05:01.7
12 Radke,Marc 12 Santa Rosa 05:02.0
13 Siragusa,Marty 11 St Vincent 05:03.2
14 Arceleo,Matt 12 Maria Carril 05:03.4
15 Moore,Dan 12 Casa Grande 05:05.5
16 Wolf,Austin 10 Petaluma 05:06.5
17 Rose,Josh 9 Del Campo 05:06.6
18 Cheng,Ronald 12 Lowell 05:07.2
19 Titione,Michael 12 Maria Carril 05:07.7
20 Barker,Brian 12 Maria Carril 05:07.8
21 Lang,Raymond 9 Lowell 05:08.0
22 Scarborough,Cody 9 Del Campo 05:08.8
23 Greinke,Davis 10 Cardinal New 05:09.8
24 Ballo,Avie 10 Santa Rosa 05:10.0
25 Penny,Blake 12 Rancho Cotat 05:13.9
26 Jagerson,Patrick 9 Del Campo 05:14.0
27 Gardner,Branden 9 Petaluma 05:14.7
28 Nieyra,Manuel Piner 05:14.8
29 Fernandez,Josh 9 Windsor 05:15.4
30 Chow,Chris 9 Lowell 05:15.5
31 Nicklas,James 11 Maria Carril 05:15.7
32 Henderson,Whit 10 Urban 05:16.1
33 Dular,Oliver 9 Tamalpais 05:16.6
34 Tran,Will 9 Piner 05:18.1
35 Metcafe,Colin 9 Maria Carril 05:19.3
36 Kane,Dylan 9 Tamalpais 05:21.6
37 Ahnberg,Jonathan 9 Santa Rosa 05:22.8
38 Espinosa,Giovanny 10 Piner 05:23.0
39 Nunez,Epi 10 Piner 05:23.7
40 Finton,Ryan 11 Novato 05:27.2
41 Bowlby,Jack 9 Cardinal New 05:29.7
42 Orosco,Uriel 9 Casa Grande 05:30.8
43 Mulcaire,George 12 Santa Rosa 05:31.3
44 Fidler,James 10 St Vincent 05:32.4
45 O,mara,Austin 9 Windsor 05:33.4
46 Finley,John 11 Casa Grande 05:34.3
47 Curran,Dan 12 Cardinal New 05:35.0
48 Valenzuela,Adrian 9 Windsor 05:38.5
49 Gallagher,Drew 11 Maria Carril 05:44.0
50 Brunetti,Joe 10 Cardinal New 05:44.0
51 Yeung,Walter 11 Montgomery 05:45.9
52 Edson,Charles 9 Windsor 05:47.2
53 Gabridle,Harrison Moreau Catho 05:48.9
54 Lynch,Austin 10 Maria Carril 05:51.5
-- Buinievich,Dima 9 Del Campo DQ
-- Metcalf,Kyle 12 Maria Carril DQ
-- Tonkyn,Nolan 10 Albany DQ
-- Wright,Joey 12 Fort Bragg DQ