Athlete Entries
Boys 100 Meter Dash 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Agyei, Desmend | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Henry, Michael | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Agyei, Desmend | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Fajardo, Daniel | Lakeside (SS) | |
Turner, Prince | 11.59 | Lakeside (SS) |
Gilliam, Khaelin | 11.62 | Lakeside (SS) |
Powell, Kenneth | 11.91 | Lakeside (SS) |
Carver, Jordan | 11.91 | Lakeside (SS) |
Williams, Mareon | 12.01 | Lakeside (SS) |
Wilson, Jordan | 12.16 | Lakeside (SS) |
Wilson, Noah | 12.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Wilson, Noah | 12.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Christian, Maldonado | 12.30 | Lakeside (SS) |
Romaniello, Andrew | 12.37 | Lakeside (SS) |
Roy, Ben | 13.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Henry, Trevor | 13.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Roy, Ben | 13.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Back to Top |
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Arana, Ben | Lakeside (SS) | |
Majera, jose | Lakeside (SS) | |
Ladino, Marvin | Lakeside (SS) | |
Angel, Aguilar | 5:57.38 | Lakeside (SS) |
Detringer, Melvin | 6:14.00 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Detringer, Melvin | 6:14.00 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Gonzalez, Jesus | 6:28.14 | Lakeside (SS) |
Back to Top |
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Powell, Kenneth | Lakeside (SS) | |
Turner, Prince | 24.18 | Lakeside (SS) |
Patton JR, Kevin | 24.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Caldito, Jonah | 24.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Wilson, Noah | 24.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Patton JR, Kevin | 24.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Wilson, Noah | 24.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Caldito, Jonah | 24.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Williams, Mareon | 24.66 | Lakeside (SS) |
Wilson, Jordan | 25.07 | Lakeside (SS) |
Henry, Michael | 25.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Henry, Trevor | 25.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Christian, Maldonado | 25.50 | Lakeside (SS) |
Back to Top |
Boys 3200 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Detringer, Melvin | 13:20.00 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Detringer, Melvin | 13:20.00 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Campos, David | 13:21.68 | Lakeside (SS) |
Back to Top |
Boys 400 Meter Dash 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Jones, Daniel | 1:00.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Jones, Daniel | 1:00.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Hammoude, Jacob | 1:07.35 | Lakeside (SS) |
Glover, Everett | 55.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Glover, Everett | 55.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Garcia, Alvin | 59.12 | Lakeside (SS) |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 45.11 | Lakeside (SS) |
Relay Team A | 47.48 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Relay Team A | 47.48 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:54.31 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Relay Team A | 3:54.31 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Relay Team A | 4:12.08 | Lakeside (SS) |
Back to Top |
Boys 800 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hammoude, Jacob | 2:55.15 | Lakeside (SS) |
Losoya, Nick | 3:09.90 | Lakeside (SS) |
Back to Top |
Boys Discus 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Flanerty, Sean | 123-10 | Lakeside (SS) |
Ohi, Manamoui | 118-5 | Lakeside (SS) |
Felix-Sanchez, Gabriel | 111-5 | Lakeside (SS) |
Magoffin, Evan | 98-4 | Lakeside (SS) |
Gustafson, John | 94-1 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Dondel, Dallas | 93-1 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Aguirre, Mannuel | 90-11 | Lakeside (SS) |
Nassar, Andrew | 85-7 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Micheal, Reams | 84-4 | Lakeside (SS) |
Massage, Andrew | 75-5 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Matlock, Owen | 69-11 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Matlock, Owen | 69-11 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Goggins, Zachary | 69-10 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Goggins, Zachary | 69-10 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Parla, Oliver | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Back to Top |
Boys High Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Patton JR, Kevin | 6-2 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Patton JR, Kevin | 6-2 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Turner, Prince | Lakeside (SS) | |
Back to Top |
Boys Long Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Russell Jr., Lorenza | 21-2 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Powell, Kenneth | 20-10 | Lakeside (SS) |
Jankins, Terris | 19-10 | Lakeside (SS) |
Gilliam, Khaelin | 19-7 | Lakeside (SS) |
Carver, Jordan | 19-0 | Lakeside (SS) |
Dickerson, Davion | 18-2 | Lakeside (SS) |
Wilson, Noah | 17-5 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Glover, Everett | 15-8 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Jones, Daniel | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Roy, Ben | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Back to Top |
Boys Shot Put 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ohi, Manamoui | 44-7.5 | Lakeside (SS) |
Micheal, Reams | 40-6 | Lakeside (SS) |
Flanerty, Sean | 37-4 | Lakeside (SS) |
Magoffin, Evan | 36-9 | Lakeside (SS) |
Felix-Sanchez, Gabriel | 35-3 | Lakeside (SS) |
Nassar, Austin | 35-0 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Nassar, Andrew | 33-11 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Dondel, Dallas | 33-10 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Dondel, Dallas | 33-10 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Gustafson, John | 33-3 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Goggins, Zachary | 31-10 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Goggins, Zachary | 31-10 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Matlock, Owen | 31-3 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Garay, Johnathon | 30-10 | Lakeside (SS) |
Marrone, Tanner | 30-6 | Lakeside (SS) |
Alverez, Steven | 28-8 | Lakeside (SS) |
Parla, Oliver | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Back to Top |
Boys Triple Jump 1 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Gilliam, Khaelin | 36-11 | Lakeside (SS) |
Back to Top |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hong, Yi-Ru | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Hughes, Mariah | 17.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Brown, Jocelyn | 20.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Holmes, Juliette | 20.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Back to Top |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hester, Aliya | 5:41.50 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Bassett, Amy | 5:52.90 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Bedolla, Sofia | 6:06.22 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Sevilla, Gabriela | 6:18.31 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Sammons, Madison | 6:19.00 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Sammons, Madison | 6:19.00 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Nakasone, Hoku | 6:25.21 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Kelly, Jaiden | 6:27.49 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Mozingo, Aubrey | 6:39.74 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Jordan, Brooke | 6:40.05 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Consuegra, Jordan | 6:49.93 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Lianes, Jezania | 6:56.47 | Lakeside (SS) |
Fajardo, Natalia | 7:32.64 | Lakeside (SS) |
Guerrero, Denise | 8:25.41 | Lakeside (SS) |
Back to Top |
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hatcher, Savannah | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Roberts, Sophia | 53.70 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Brehm, Liana | 53.75 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Holmes, Juliette | 57.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Brown, Jocelyn | 57.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Back to Top |
Girls 3200 Meter Run 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Narcisse, Kalie | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Thomas, Savannah | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Sammons, Madison | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Sevilla, Gabriela | 13:47.83 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Consuegra, Jordan | 15:39.54 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Back to Top |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dalton, Carly | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Llanes, Jezania | Lakeside (SS) | |
Thomas, Savannah | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Jordan, Laniyah | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Bassett, Amy | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Tindall, Asia | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Narcisse, Kalie | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Brehm, Liana | 1:03.02 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Roberts, Sophia | 1:06.15 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Tiggett, Jada | 1:07.24h | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Delacruz, Alessandra | 1:12.37 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Herrera, Amy | 1:13.65 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Vargas, Abigail | 1:15.49 | Lakeside (SS) |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 52.60 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Relay Team A | 52.60 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Relay Team A | 52.60 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Relay Team A | 54.98 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Relay Team A | 54.98 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Relay Team A | 56.06 | Lakeside (SS) |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team B | 4:36.68 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Relay Team B | 4:36.68 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Relay Team A | 4:36.68 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Relay Team A | 4:36.68 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Relay Team C | 4:36.68 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Relay Team A | 4:54.89 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Relay Team A | 4:54.89 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Back to Top |
Girls 800 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Dalton, Carly | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Jordan, Brooke | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Hester, Aliya | 2:32.37 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Nakasone, Hoku | 2:40.47 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Bedolla, Sofia | 2:45.35 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Kelly, Jaiden | 2:46.07 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Sammons, Madison | 2:53.00 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Mozingo, Aubrey | 3:02.12 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Back to Top |
Girls Discus 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Misiaita, Gina | 95-3 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Peggott, Sienna | 72-10 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Thornton, Allison | 65-0 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Bowden, Khaliya | 62-0 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Maxi, Shantese | 60-10 | Lakeside (SS) |
Alvarez, Kalea | 58-7 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Adams, Jada | 57-9 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Carrico, Trinity | 47-11 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Narcisse, Kalie | 47-0 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Young, Anita | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Back to Top |
Girls High Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hughes, Mariah | 4-10 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Lebron, Jacky | 4-0 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Pimental, Alessandra | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Plantz, Isabella | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Marquillo, Jocelyn | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Nugent, Kyndren | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Back to Top |
Girls Long Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lebron, Jacky | 13-3 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Anguiano, Nadia | 12-4 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Patrick, Savanah | 12-2.5 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Williams, Ariana | 10-7 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Rodriguez, Isabella | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Rodriguez, Isabella | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) | |
Hatcher, Savannah | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Pimental, Alessandra | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Nugent, Kyndren | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Aguilar, Abigail | Lakeside (SS) | |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Misiaita, Gina | 34-0 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Thornton, Allison | 29-4 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Hughes, Mariah | 28-2 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Adams, Jada | 25-11 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Bowden, Khaliya | 24-3 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Alvarez, Kalea | 23-10 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Peggott, Sienna | 23-6 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Maxi, Shantese | 22-8 | Lakeside (SS) |
Carrico, Trinity | 20-9 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Narcisse, Kalie | 18-9 | Rancho Christian Schools (SS) |
Back to Top |
Girls Triple Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hatcher, Savannah | 28-11 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Lebron, Jacky | 28-0 | Paloma Valley (SS) |
Williams, Ariana | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Patrick, Savanah | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Pimental, Alessandra | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Nugent, Kyndren | Paloma Valley (SS) | |
Aguilar, Abigail | Lakeside (SS) | |
Back to Top |