King Soph/Frosh Classic 2023

Riverside, CA
Hosted by ML King (SS)
Timing/Results Finished Results

Athlete Entries


Boys 100 Meter Dash 51 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Abad, Ricardo La Sierra (SS)
White, Jaylend Rancho Verde (SS)
Villarreal, Nick Norte Vista (SS)
Callahan, Brendan La Sierra (SS)
Bolender, Seth Norte Vista (SS)
Chege, Caleb ML King (SS)
Andrews, Keith Fontana (SS)
Hoze, Dorian 11.71 Murrieta Valley (SS)
McKay, Trevez 11.75 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Gray, Dylan 11.79 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Nguyen, Travis 11.85 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Cummings, Lance 11.90 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Weyl, Cash 11.96 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Grattan, Kameron 12.00 Rancho Verde (SS)
Pompey-Taylor , Christiande 12.08 ML King (SS)
Eutsey, Noah 12.13 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Robinson, Brian 12.15 ML King (SS)
Major , Benjamin 12.17 ML King (SS)
Hart, Chase 12.18 ML King (SS)
Lloyd, Xavier 12.21 ML King (SS)
Rodriguez, Joseph 12.22 Murrieta Valley (SS)
McNeal, Marcus 12.25 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Issac, John 12.32 ML King (SS)
Salley, Ben 12.41 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Conn, Derek 12.53 ML King (SS)
Jones, Joseph 12.57 ML King (SS)
Tiandre, Trusty 12.58 Rancho Verde (SS)
Haile, Duane 12.61 Fontana (SS)
Drake, Caden 12.72 ML King (SS)
Vogt, Jadyn 12.79 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Huyett, Blake 12.83 ML King (SS)
Raya Espinoza, Rodolfo 12.90 Norte Vista (SS)
Minkalis-Frahm, Cody 12.97 ML King (SS)
Addo, Isaiah 12.97 ML King (SS)
Cuba, Connor 13.01 ML King (SS)
Cover, Jayden 13.05 ML King (SS)
Duran, Jacob 13.15 ML King (SS)
Cervin, Josiah 13.28 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Nesser, Isaac 13.37 ML King (SS)
Cardenas-Banuelos, Gerardo 13.54 Norte Vista (SS)
Richard-Lewis, Jase 13.67 Rancho Verde (SS)
Ramirez, Julio C 13.74 ML King (SS)
Teniente, Jonathan 13.80 Fontana (SS)
Mendoza, Edwin 13.93 La Sierra (SS)
Hopper, Jayden 14.14 ML King (SS)
Quintero, Emmanuel 14.47 La Sierra (SS)
Pillalmarri, Samir 14.67 ML King (SS)
Holmes, Kendyjon 14.87 ML King (SS)
Perez, Frank 16.41 Fontana (SS)
Huff, Nathan 16.43 ML King (SS)
Grandia, Luke 17.37 ML King (SS)
Back to Top

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Guerra, Hector Norte Vista (SS)
Whaley, Terrence 15.72 Heritage (SS)
Meumann, Kevin 16.90 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Adams, Jake 19.44 ML King (SS)
Escoto, David 20.20 Norte Vista (SS)
Allen, Michael 20.59 Rancho Verde (SS)
Rincon, Daniel 20.85 Fontana (SS)
Townsend, Kyle 21.16 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Brown, Bodie 21.63 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Shelton , Caelan 21.83 ML King (SS)
Ault, Anthony 22.10 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Segura Colima, Hector 22.30 Norte Vista (SS)
Esquivel, Vincent 22.37 La Sierra (SS)
Nguyen, Matthew 22.65 Murrieta Valley (SS)
De Kraan, Christian 23.16 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Perez, Raul 24.20 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Castillo, Emiliano 26.60 Norte Vista (SS)
Back to Top

Boys 1600 Meter Run 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Contreras, Andy Fontana (SS)
Williams, Caleb ML King (SS)
Monsivais, William La Sierra (SS)
Matagonzalez, Chris Murrieta Valley (SS)
Gabaldon, Gabriel ML King (SS)
Turk, Eyan 4:28.53 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Quezada, Brad 4:38.30 ML King (SS)
Wesolowski, Alex 4:43.82 ML King (SS)
Carlson , Logan 4:44.65 ML King (SS)
Fonseca, Brandon 4:47.01 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Cox, Alijah 4:47.41 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Barrera, Matthew 4:52.00 Fontana (SS)
Daniel, Samson 4:52.92 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Halama, Zachary 4:55.61 ML King (SS)
White, Tyler 4:56.93 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Cunanan, Jackson 5:02.53 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Mouser, Andrew 5:04.72 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Ramshaw, Charles 5:10.37 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Nava, Ivan 5:14.68 Heritage (SS)
Abad Carrera, Oscar 5:15.33 Norte Vista (SS)
Gonzalez, Marc 5:16.13 ML King (SS)
Solek, Parker 5:17.40 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Lopez, Jacob 5:20.00 Rancho Verde (SS)
Sanchez, Ronaldo 5:23.10 La Sierra (SS)
Cortes, Andres 5:23.49 Rancho Verde (SS)
Leanos, Isidro 5:26.29 Norte Vista (SS)
Webster, Samuel 5:28.35 ML King (SS)
Gutierrez, Stevan 5:33.16 Norte Vista (SS)
Rios, Elias 5:33.84 Heritage (SS)
Gonzalez, Tristen 5:33.98 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Delaniva, Andrew 5:34.68 Rancho Verde (SS)
Martin, Sterling 5:36.86 ML King (SS)
Anastacio, Diego 5:40.86 Fontana (SS)
Melara, Jorge 5:42.18 Fontana (SS)
Jackson, Aiden 5:46.48 ML King (SS)
Perez, Andrew 5:59.05 Heritage (SS)
Flores, Brayan 6:16.45 Norte Vista (SS)
Campos, Jared 6:35.00 Rancho Verde (SS)
Back to Top

Boys 200 Meter Dash 59 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cervin, Josiah Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Saldana, Abraham Norte Vista (SS)
Cervantes, Luis Norte Vista (SS)
Lloyd, James Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Andrews, Keith Fontana (SS)
LaMothe, Elijah 22.87 Heritage (SS)
Johnson, Derrick 23.58 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Ayala, Jaedon 24.00 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Babino, Rami 24.18 ML King (SS)
Hooper, Xavier 24.39 Murrieta Valley (SS)
McKay, Trevez 24.43 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Stewart, Malachi 24.47 ML King (SS)
Pompey-Taylor , Christiande 24.78 ML King (SS)
Hoze, Dorian 24.81 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Eutsey, Noah 24.89 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Giannatasio, Tyler 24.92 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Major , Benjamin 25.08 ML King (SS)
Weyl, Cash 25.11 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Grattan, Kameron 25.12 Rancho Verde (SS)
Conn, Derek 25.30 ML King (SS)
Robinson, Brian 25.31 ML King (SS)
Drake, Caden 25.33 ML King (SS)
Perry, Jeedin 25.45 Rancho Verde (SS)
Issac, John 25.46 ML King (SS)
Dial, Isaiah 25.48 ML King (SS)
Lloyd, Xavier 25.60 ML King (SS)
Harb, Shehab 25.82 ML King (SS)
Robinson, Ian 25.84 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Juarez, Alexander 25.96 ML King (SS)
Huyett, Blake 25.99 ML King (SS)
Haile, Duane 26.01 Fontana (SS)
Raya Espinoza, Rodolfo 26.13 Norte Vista (SS)
Duran, Jacob 26.27 ML King (SS)
Chege, Caleb 26.34 ML King (SS)
Minkalis-Frahm, Cody 26.35 ML King (SS)
Jones, Joseph 26.38 ML King (SS)
Cover, Jayden 26.48 ML King (SS)
Carlson, Michael 26.53 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Dirden, Donovan 26.66 Rancho Verde (SS)
Addo, Isaiah 26.72 ML King (SS)
Cuba, Connor 26.78 ML King (SS)
Jackson, Kaholo 27.29 La Sierra (SS)
Kennedy, Isaiah 27.39 ML King (SS)
Abad, Ricardo 27.41 La Sierra (SS)
Etiko, Fohdlullah 27.45 Rancho Verde (SS)
Hart, Chase 27.47 ML King (SS)
Scalf, Colt 27.53 ML King (SS)
Perez, Andrew 27.56 ML King (SS)
Guerra, Hector 27.60 Norte Vista (SS)
Rodriguez, Brock 27.90 ML King (SS)
Hopper, Jayden 28.67 ML King (SS)
Mendoza, Edwin 28.90 La Sierra (SS)
Navarro, Jason 29.09 Fontana (SS)
Cossio, Andrew 29.54 La Sierra (SS)
Bernal, Moises 29.74 Fontana (SS)
Rangi, Samir 30.47 ML King (SS)
Pillalmarri, Samir 31.13 ML King (SS)
Holmes, Kendyjon 31.26 ML King (SS)
Huff, Nathan 34.65 ML King (SS)
Back to Top

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gill, Nathaniel Fontana (SS)
Segura Colima, Hector 1:02.41 Norte Vista (SS)
Castillo, Emiliano 1:05.87 Norte Vista (SS)
Whaley, Terrence 44.31 Heritage (SS)
Meumann, Kevin 45.43 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Adams, Jake 47.87 ML King (SS)
Townsend, Kyle 49.81 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Robinson, Ian 50.27 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Esquivel, Vincent 50.37 La Sierra (SS)
Guerra, Hector 50.60 Norte Vista (SS)
Robinson, Kendrick 52.05 Rancho Verde (SS)
Allen, Michael 52.29 Rancho Verde (SS)
Brown, Bodie 52.30 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Medel, Giovanny 54.17 Fontana (SS)
Ault, Anthony 54.22 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Zambrano, Chris 54.49 ML King (SS)
De Kraan, Christian 54.98 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Escoto, David 55.67 Norte Vista (SS)
Rincon, Daniel 56.28 Fontana (SS)
Perez, Raul 58.00 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Nguyen, Matthew 58.77 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Back to Top

Boys 3200 Meter Run 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Flores, Caleb La Sierra (SS)
Monsivais, William La Sierra (SS)
Barrera, Matthew Fontana (SS)
Smith, Vincent Murrieta Valley (SS)
Carlson , Logan 10:20.52 ML King (SS)
Villamin, Jermain 10:30.00 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Daniel, Samson 10:41.19 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Swann, Justin 10:59 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Boles, Jeremy 11:00.40 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Abad Carrera, Oscar 11:19.60 Norte Vista (SS)
Solek, Parker 11:20.32 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Sanchez, Ronaldo 11:36.13 La Sierra (SS)
Gonzalez, Marc 11:37.40 ML King (SS)
Cortes, Andres 11:46.45 Rancho Verde (SS)
Leanos, Isidro 11:58.20 Norte Vista (SS)
Gutierrez, Stevan 11:59.40 Norte Vista (SS)
Anastacio, Diego 12:01.06 Fontana (SS)
Rios, Elias 12:05.67 Heritage (SS)
Escalante, Fabio 12:11.48 La Sierra (SS)
Webster, Samuel 12:21.23 ML King (SS)
Stenson, Shane 12:28.73 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Perez, Andrew 12:36.44 Heritage (SS)
Delaniva, Andrew 13:00.00 Rancho Verde (SS)
Lopez, Jacob 13:09.64 Rancho Verde (SS)
Campos, Jared 14:43.41 Rancho Verde (SS)
Flores, Brayan 15:35.29 Norte Vista (SS)
Turk, Eyan 9:27.69 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Quezada, Brad 9:57.40 ML King (SS)
Fonseca, Brandon 9:59.40 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Back to Top

Boys 400 Meter Dash 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Callahan, Brendan La Sierra (SS)
Marroquin Jimenez, Cesar Fontana (SS)
Bolender, Seth Norte Vista (SS)
Cossio, Andrew La Sierra (SS)
Haile, Duane Fontana (SS)
Duryee, Jacob Norte Vista (SS)
Scalf, Colt 1:00.20 ML King (SS)
Velasquez, Winston 1:02.00 Fontana (SS)
Etiko, Fohdlullah 1:02.10 Rancho Verde (SS)
Gonzalez, Tristen 1:02.46 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Toscano Navarro, Frank 1:02.55 Fontana (SS)
De Kraan, Christian 1:03.07 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Rodriguez, Brock 1:03.53 ML King (SS)
Ault, Anthony 1:04.28 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Rangi, Samir 1:06.62 ML King (SS)
Favero, Ryan 1:09.71 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Cardenas-Banuelos, Gerardo 1:11.21 Norte Vista (SS)
Mendieta, Mathew 1:12.88 La Sierra (SS)
Segura, Eric 1:13.79 Norte Vista (SS)
LaMothe, Elijah 50.04 Heritage (SS)
Hall, Tristan 53.44 Rancho Verde (SS)
Hooper, Xavier 53.61 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Stewart, Malachi 54.02 ML King (SS)
Babino, Rami 54.02 ML King (SS)
Juarez, Alexander 54.05 ML King (SS)
Johnson, Derrick 54.23 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Luboya, Roland 55.03 Heritage (SS)
Angulo, Felipe 56.80h Rancho Verde (SS)
Daniels, David 57.10h Rancho Verde (SS)
Reel, Ryder 57.32 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Brown, Bodie 57.79 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Elliott, Wyatt 57.82 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Robinson, Ian 58.02 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Harb, Shehab 58.60 ML King (SS)
Penko, Steven 59.18 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Macias, Landon 59.22 ML King (SS)
Carlson, Michael 59.23 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Dial, Isaiah 59.35 ML King (SS)
Jackson, Kaholo 59.55 La Sierra (SS)
Back to Top

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Norte Vista (SS)
Relay Team A Heritage (SS)
Relay Team A 45.04 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Relay Team A 45.44 Rancho Verde (SS)
Relay Team A 45.65 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Relay Team A 46.26 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Relay Team A 46.89 ML King (SS)
Relay Team B 47.89 ML King (SS)
Relay Team A 49.35 La Sierra (SS)
Back to Top

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:35.17 Heritage (SS)
Relay Team A 3:39.73 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Relay Team A 3:41.00 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Relay Team A 3:43.97 ML King (SS)
Relay Team B 3:46.97 ML King (SS)
Relay Team A 3:55.00 Rancho Verde (SS)
Relay Team A 3:57.00 Fontana (SS)
Relay Team A 4:08.99 Norte Vista (SS)
Back to Top

Boys 800 Meter Run 41 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Abad, Ricardo La Sierra (SS)
Mendieta, Mathew La Sierra (SS)
Colwell, Mason 2:04.71 ML King (SS)
Duregger, Jacob 2:06.99 Heritage (SS)
Wesolowski, Alex 2:07.46 ML King (SS)
Cavender, Noah 2:08.87 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Cox, Alijah 2:09.16 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Barrera, Matthew 2:14.19 Fontana (SS)
Villamin, Jermain 2:16.36 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Angulo, Felipe 2:17.41 Rancho Verde (SS)
Nava, Ivan 2:17.54 Heritage (SS)
Mouser, Andrew 2:19.55 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Robles, Felix 2:20.09 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Elliott, Wyatt 2:21.38 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Sandler, Jackson 2:21.51 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Guerrero, Maddox 2:21.92 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Lopez, Jacob 2:22.29 Rancho Verde (SS)
Segura Colima, Hector 2:25.10 Norte Vista (SS)
Castillo, Emiliano 2:25.10 Norte Vista (SS)
Contreras, Andy 2:27.51 Fontana (SS)
Escalante, Fabio 2:29.09 La Sierra (SS)
Martin, Sterling 2:29.16 ML King (SS)
Shelton , Caelan 2:29.82 ML King (SS)
Ramirez , Elijah Edwards 2:30.20 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Carlson, Michael 2:30.37 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Collopy, Chase 2:30.84 ML King (SS)
Delaniva, Andrew 2:30.96 Rancho Verde (SS)
Williams, Caleb 2:31.85 ML King (SS)
Wangari, Alex 2:33.95 ML King (SS)
Anderson, Brody 2:33.96 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Awan, Ubaid 2:34.89 ML King (SS)
Rana, Mohammed 2:36.63 Rancho Verde (SS)
Melara, Jorge 2:36.93 Fontana (SS)
Jackson, Aiden 2:41.90 ML King (SS)
Stuckey, Aidan 2:43.43 ML King (SS)
Gabaldon, Gabriel 2:47.57 ML King (SS)
Flores, Caleb 2:50.54 La Sierra (SS)
Ramirez Cardona, Christopher 2:54.15 Norte Vista (SS)
McElroy, Dresden 2:57.67 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Duryee, Jacob 3:02.50 Norte Vista (SS)
Vasquez, Christopher 3:56.24 Fontana (SS)
Back to Top

Boys Discus 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Noa, Sai 114-3 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Rodriguez , Ryan 110-7 Norte Vista (SS)
Perez, Daniel 106-11 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Costa, Thomas 106-9 Fontana (SS)
Cazares, Isaac 105-4.5 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Henderson, Brody 104-3 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Flores, Wyatt 103-9 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Monge, Giovanny 102-10 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Zapata, Emiliano 101-0 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Lomeli, Alexis 96-0 Fontana (SS)
Alvarado, Michael 93-1 Fontana (SS)
Morris, Jordan 86-3 ML King (SS)
Adams, Elijah 84-0 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Ornelas, Andres 82-0 Norte Vista (SS)
Sanchez, Jorge 80-6 Norte Vista (SS)
Alvillar, Jose 80-3 ML King (SS)
Chavez, Daniel 73-0 ML King (SS)
Ulloa , Dominic 63-0 Norte Vista (SS)
Graham, Jailen 57-1 Rancho Verde (SS)
Guthrie , Camden 57-0 ML King (SS)
Lloyd, James 55-10 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Arias, Joaquin 54-4 ML King (SS)
DeLaTorre, David 53-8 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Sherrell, Maxwell 46-6 ML King (SS)
Flores, Jeremy 45-6 ML King (SS)
Herrera, Gustavo 42-7 Fontana (SS)
Medina, Policardo 40-4 Rancho Verde (SS)
Masella, Angelo 6-0 La Sierra (SS)
Dixon, Andrew ML King (SS)
Back to Top

Boys High Jump 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Choe, Logan 6-2 Heritage (SS)
Salley, Ben 5-6 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Eutsey, Noah 5-6 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Velasco, Isaiah 5-6 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Pompey-Taylor , Christiande 5-6 ML King (SS)
Perry, Jeedin 5-6 Rancho Verde (SS)
Casas, Liam 5-4 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Rodriguez, Joseph 5-2 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Macaraeg, Vincent 5-0 Rancho Verde (SS)
Adams, Elijah 4-10 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Dial, Isaiah 4-10 ML King (SS)
Ramirez, Julio C 4-10 ML King (SS)
Cambray, Jack 4-8 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Hart, Chase 4-8 ML King (SS)
Weidman, Nathaniel 4-6 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Carlson, Michael 4-4 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Wesolowski, Andrew 4-4 ML King (SS)
Back to Top

Boys Long Jump 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hall, Tristan 20-11.5 Rancho Verde (SS)
Choe, Logan 19-3 Heritage (SS)
Casas, Liam 19-2.5 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Meumann, Kevin 18-11 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Hooper, Xavier 18-10 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Stewart, Malachi 18-7.5 ML King (SS)
Midgett, Jarivs 18-2.25 Rancho Verde (SS)
Salley, Ben 18-2 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Parfait, Malachi 17-8 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Fleenor, Jonas 17-7 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Dial, Isaiah 17-6.5 ML King (SS)
Costa, Thomas 16-9 Fontana (SS)
Adams, Elijah 16-3 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Leiva, Joaquin 16-3 ML King (SS)
Watson, Floyd 15-11.5 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Wesolowski, Andrew 15-9.5 ML King (SS)
Ramirez , Julio 15-6 ML King (SS)
Badillo, Edwin 15-2.75 Fontana (SS)
Andrews, Keith 15-0 Fontana (SS)
McNeal, Marcus 14-11.25 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Park, Samuel 14-3.5 ML King (SS)
Koenig, Emmanuel 14-2 ML King (SS)
Favero, Ryan 13-10.5 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Taylor, Josiah 13-9.5 Rancho Verde (SS)
Villanuevo, Abraham 13-7.25 Fontana (SS)
Macaraeg, Vincent 13-1 Rancho Verde (SS)
Vogt, Jadyn 12-10 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Escoto, David Norte Vista (SS)
Guerra, Hector Norte Vista (SS)
Avellana, TJ La Sierra (SS)
Park, Jason ML King (SS)
Back to Top

Boys Pole Vault 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fonseca, Brandon 10-0 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Robinson, Westin 8-0 ML King (SS)
Collopy, Chase 8-0 ML King (SS)
Macias, Landon 7-6 ML King (SS)
Blincoe, Robert 6-0 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Copas, Lennon 5-6 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Back to Top

Boys Shot Put 31 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Perez, Daniel 41-2.5 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Henderson, Brody 40-11 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Monge, Giovanny 40-6.5 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Rodriguez , Ryan 39-5 Norte Vista (SS)
Noa, Sai 38-0 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Leos, Abelardo 38-0 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Ruvalcaba, Fabian 35-4 Norte Vista (SS)
Tofiku-Hernandez, Lima 35-4 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Chavez, Daniel 34-11.25 ML King (SS)
Costa, Thomas 32-11 Fontana (SS)
Cazares, Isaac 32-1 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Alvillar, Jose 31-5 ML King (SS)
Velasco, Giovanni 30-4 Norte Vista (SS)
Nieves, Angel 30-1 Norte Vista (SS)
Morris, Jordan 29-3 ML King (SS)
Ramirez, Joseph 28-0 ML King (SS)
Guthrie , Camden 27-9 ML King (SS)
Graham, Jailen 26-7.25 Rancho Verde (SS)
DeLaTorre, David 24-3 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Flores, Jeremy 24-2.25 ML King (SS)
Cervin, Josiah 24-1 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Arias, Joaquin 22-5 ML King (SS)
Lloyd, James 21-10 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Herrera, Gustavo 21-0 Fontana (SS)
Sherrell, Maxwell 19-7 ML King (SS)
Medina, Policardo 18-8.5 Rancho Verde (SS)
Grandia, Luke 17-2 ML King (SS)
Masella, Angelo 2-1 La Sierra (SS)
Alvarado, Michael Fontana (SS)
Lomeli, Alexis Fontana (SS)
Dixon, Andrew ML King (SS)
Back to Top

Boys Triple Jump 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nagy, Landon 39-8 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Johnson, Durand 38-5 Rancho Verde (SS)
Parfait, Malachi 37-7 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Choe, Logan 37-0.5 Heritage (SS)
Leavitt, Nathen 36-0 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Watson, Floyd 35-4 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Ramirez , Julio 35-0 ML King (SS)
Costa, Thomas 33-10 Fontana (SS)
Fleenor, Jonas 33-2.5 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Wesolowski, Andrew 32-8.5 ML King (SS)
McNeal, Marcus 32-1.5 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Park, Samuel 31-6 ML King (SS)
Leiva, Joaquin 31-6 ML King (SS)
Macaraeg, Vincent 28-7.5 Rancho Verde (SS)
Koenig, Emmanuel 25-5.5 ML King (SS)
Vogt, Jadyn Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Casas, Liam Santiago - Corona (SS)
Velasquez, Winston Fontana (SS)
Badillo, Edwin Fontana (SS)
Andrews, Keith Fontana (SS)
Richard-Lewis, Jase Rancho Verde (SS)
Back to Top

Girls 100 Meter Dash 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Buenrostro, Lesley Fontana (SS)
Ndoma, Desiree La Sierra (SS)
Dial, Lailani ML King (SS)
Haley, Imani La Sierra (SS)
Banks, Serenity Heritage (SS)
Lee, Jelynn 12.93 Rancho Verde (SS)
Roland, Knoaloni 13.00 Rancho Verde (SS)
Davis, Paige 13.32 ML King (SS)
Hayes, Lia 13.43 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Beyer, Talan 13.49 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Zandi, Amanda 13.56 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Lopez, Jaden 13.63 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Curry, Aniyah 13.77 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Akinbayode, Joy 13.79 Rancho Verde (SS)
Everett, Sarah 13.85 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Cramouche, Sela 13.86 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Richardson, Aaliyah 13.87 ML King (SS)
Zickert, Noelle 13.92 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Ruldolph, Naomi 13.99 ML King (SS)
Soltero, Sophia 14.33 ML King (SS)
Brown, Sierra 14.33 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Downs, Aubrie 14.40 ML King (SS)
Moran , Isabella 14.52 ML King (SS)
Payne, Tiana 14.60 Heritage (SS)
Osei, Rosie 14.61 ML King (SS)
Salter, Angelina 14.67 Rancho Verde (SS)
Sega, Aniyah 14.84 ML King (SS)
Goldstein, Gracie 14.92 ML King (SS)
Nolan, Cassahndi 15.08 ML King (SS)
Mcquirter, Kasaya 15.40 Norte Vista (SS)
Rosas, Joanna 15.49 La Sierra (SS)
Gonzalez, Leslie 15.54 Norte Vista (SS)
Tinielu, Kimberly 15.82 ML King (SS)
Anderson, Mia 15.85 Heritage (SS)
Johnson, Brianna 15.90 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Griffin, Skylar 15.93 ML King (SS)
Reyes, Abagail 16.00 Norte Vista (SS)
Smith, Ayanna 16.20 ML King (SS)
Garvin, Brooklynn 16.25 Norte Vista (SS)
Neel, Londyn 16.34 ML King (SS)
Diaz, Sara 16.39 La Sierra (SS)
Lopez, Isabella 16.70 ML King (SS)
Webb, Jaidyn 16.71 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Barrios, Alyssa 17.04 ML King (SS)
Fregoso, Janelle 17.06 ML King (SS)
Gomez, Mariah 17.39 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Maya, Alyssa 17.47 ML King (SS)
Crowell, Janaia 18.83 ML King (SS)
Back to Top

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chavez, Jaycie Santiago - Corona (SS)
Lugo, Jocelyn Fontana (SS)
Sweetnam, Aubrey Murrieta Valley (SS)
Hudson, Brya 16.83 ML King (SS)
Bennett, Sarai 18.42 Rancho Verde (SS)
Whitworth, Madeline 18.56 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Kelly, Abigail 18.58 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Weiler, Kayla 18.99 Murrieta Valley (SS)
McCarron, Catalina 19.38 ML King (SS)
Proctor, Malaya 20.11 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Richardson, Andrea 20.19 ML King (SS)
Sorenson, Sophia 20.22 ML King (SS)
Osei, Rosie 20.30 ML King (SS)
Dial, Lailani 20.89 ML King (SS)
Mercado, Angelina 21.15 Norte Vista (SS)
Evidarte, Yaretzy 21.60 Norte Vista (SS)
Valencia, Irazu 21.80 Norte Vista (SS)
Gibson, Piper 21.91 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Canizales, Melissa 23.19 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Rodriguez , Salma 25.02 ML King (SS)
Honorato, Marlene 31.79 Norte Vista (SS)
Back to Top

Girls 1600 Meter Run 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Starling, Taylor ML King (SS)
Reightley, Lauren 5:37.01 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Cepeda, Mya 5:40.43 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Eskridge, Aurora 5:40.99 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Jaffe, Jaela 5:52.86 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Lieberman, Jordin 5:53.55 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Rezner, Makenna 5:57.95 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Brody, Caitlyn 6:03.51 ML King (SS)
Godoy, Suzette 6:08.25 Norte Vista (SS)
Hild, Hailey 6:09.49 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Jacklin , Elizabeth 6:12.02 ML King (SS)
Valenzuela, Shilah 6:18.39 Heritage (SS)
Garduno, Jocelyn 6:20.82 ML King (SS)
Wesolowski, Sofia 6:29.52 ML King (SS)
Rodriguez, Joselyn 6:36.39 Fontana (SS)
Callahan, Meeghan 6:37.29 ML King (SS)
Villasenor, Julissa 6:38.53 Heritage (SS)
Smallwood, Bailey 6:38.93 ML King (SS)
Torreblanca, Dorian 6:46.02 Fontana (SS)
Dunn, Kylie 6:59.31 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Attya, Parthina 7:17.11 ML King (SS)
Santana, Naydeen 7:28.40 Rancho Verde (SS)
Pinzon, Brianna 7:36.32 Fontana (SS)
Jimenez, Mariana 7:38.49 Fontana (SS)
Duran, Trinity 8:06.91 Rancho Verde (SS)
Gastelum, Maribel 8:42.46 Rancho Verde (SS)
Back to Top

Girls 200 Meter Dash 47 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ndoma, Desiree La Sierra (SS)
Buenrostro, Lesley Fontana (SS)
Banks, Serenity Heritage (SS)
Diaz, Sara La Sierra (SS)
Jeter, Khayla Norte Vista (SS)
Haley, Imani La Sierra (SS)
Ruldolph, Naomi ML King (SS)
Davis, Paige 27.31 ML King (SS)
Lee, Jelynn 27.34 Rancho Verde (SS)
Jaramillo, Jasmine 27.43 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Rentie, Destiney 27.63 Fontana (SS)
Hayes, Lia 28.32 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Pinson, Tihah 28.34 Rancho Verde (SS)
Pinson, Neamy 28.60h Rancho Verde (SS)
Mckay, Alanah 28.97 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Lopez, Jaden 29.45 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Gilmour, Camryn 29.48 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Everett, Sarah 29.54 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Cramouche, Sela 30.01 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Richardson, Aaliyah 30.11 ML King (SS)
Moran , Isabella 30.82 ML King (SS)
Payne, Tiana 30.95 Heritage (SS)
Downs, Aubrie 31.02 ML King (SS)
Soltero, Sophia 31.11 ML King (SS)
Dial, Lailani 31.19 ML King (SS)
Taylor, Marin 31.41 ML King (SS)
Marquez, Adah 31.67 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Enriquez, Angelina 31.79 ML King (SS)
Davis, London 31.86 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Hills, Lola 31.93 ML King (SS)
Williams, Anais 31.97 Rancho Verde (SS)
Moralez, Destiny 32.20 Norte Vista (SS)
Goldstein, Gracie 32.38 ML King (SS)
Tinielu, Kimberly 32.55 ML King (SS)
Hernandez, Hailey 32.77 La Sierra (SS)
Hariri, Jazlyn 32.80 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Goodman, Olivia 32.82 ML King (SS)
Johnson, Brianna 33.10 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Mouser, Maddie 33.31 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Smith, Ayanna 33.65 ML King (SS)
Anderson, Mia 34.41 Heritage (SS)
Neel, Londyn 34.90 ML King (SS)
Lopez, Isabella 36.07 ML King (SS)
Butts, Aaliyah 36.79 Norte Vista (SS)
Maya, Alyssa 36.87 ML King (SS)
Rodriguez Gonzales, Jazlyn 37.27 Norte Vista (SS)
Fregoso, Janelle 38.50 ML King (SS)
Back to Top

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sweetnam, Aubrey Murrieta Valley (SS)
Chavez, Jaycie Santiago - Corona (SS)
Lugo, Jocelyn Fontana (SS)
Rodriguez , Salma 1:02.21 ML King (SS)
Canizales, Melissa 1:02.83 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Valencia, Irazu 1:04.77 Norte Vista (SS)
Hudson, Brya 51.29 ML King (SS)
Whitworth, Madeline 51.90 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Kelly, Abigail 52.23 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Weiler, Kayla 52.45 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Bennett, Sarai 53.83 Rancho Verde (SS)
Sorenson, Sophia 53.88 ML King (SS)
Richardson, Andrea 54.90 ML King (SS)
McCarron, Catalina 56.69 ML King (SS)
Proctor, Malaya 56.92 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Gibson, Piper 57.35 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Moralez, Destiny 58.00 Norte Vista (SS)
Mercado, Angelina 58.32 Norte Vista (SS)
Osei, Rosie 58.53 ML King (SS)
Evidarte, Yaretzy 59.71 Norte Vista (SS)
Back to Top

Girls 3200 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Anaya, Victoria La Sierra (SS)
Callahan, Meeghan ML King (SS)
Rezner, Makenna Santiago - Corona (SS)
Avina, Arielle 11:00.00 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Eskridge, Aurora 12:24.90 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Ballou, Addison 12:29.06 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Reightley, Lauren 12:30.00 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Jaffe, Jaela 12:30.00 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Godoy, Suzette 13:01.91 Norte Vista (SS)
Jacklin , Elizabeth 13:23.13 ML King (SS)
Rodriguez, Joselyn 15:00.10 Fontana (SS)
Gomez, Amy 15:18.57 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Coria, Alejandra 15:45.23 La Sierra (SS)
Barajas, Marilyn 16:10.50 Fontana (SS)
Back to Top

Girls 400 Meter Dash 28 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Vargas, Angelica Norte Vista (SS)
Jaramillo, Jasmine 1:02.41 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Rentie, Destiney 1:03.11 Fontana (SS)
Lochard, Amaya 1:03.83 ML King (SS)
Keller, Maya 1:08.74 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Taylor, Marin 1:09.44 ML King (SS)
Hernandez, Hailey 1:09.66 La Sierra (SS)
Hild, Hailey 1:10.61 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Rosas, Joanna 1:11.55 La Sierra (SS)
Goodman, Olivia 1:13.49 ML King (SS)
Diaz, Camilla 1:13.74 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Marquez, Adah 1:13.94 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Enriquez, Angelina 1:14.01 ML King (SS)
Davis, London 1:14.26 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Torres, Aleah 1:15.42 Norte Vista (SS)
Horvath, Natalie 1:16.62 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Mendoza, Merary 1:17.41 Fontana (SS)
Grutzmacher, Taylor 1:19.24 Heritage (SS)
Lauwo, Deborah 1:19.29 Heritage (SS)
Mouser, Maddie 1:20.25 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Hart, Jaliyah 1:22.63 Rancho Verde (SS)
Lugo, Jocelyn 1:25.00 Fontana (SS)
Lupercio, Alina 1:32.00 Fontana (SS)
Santana, Beijing 1:32.83 Norte Vista (SS)
Butts, Aaliyah 1:35.34 Norte Vista (SS)
Ortega, Mia 67.34 Rancho Verde (SS)
Pinson, Neamy 68.76 Rancho Verde (SS)
Willis, Kiyomii 69.45 Rancho Verde (SS)
Back to Top

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Heritage (SS)
Relay Team A La Sierra (SS)
Relay Team A 49.44 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Relay Team A 50.60 ML King (SS)
Relay Team A 51.00 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Relay Team A 52.00 Rancho Verde (SS)
Relay Team B 52.00 ML King (SS)
Relay Team A 59.59 Norte Vista (SS)
Back to Top

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Heritage (SS)
Relay Team A 4:20.46 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Relay Team A 4:21.21 Rancho Verde (SS)
Relay Team A 4:38.96 ML King (SS)
Relay Team A 4:40.00 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Relay Team A 4:56.60 Fontana (SS)
Relay Team A 5:04.19 Norte Vista (SS)
Back to Top

Girls 800 Meter Run 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jimenez, Mariana Fontana (SS)
Torres, Aleah Norte Vista (SS)
Rodriguez Gonzales, Jazlyn Norte Vista (SS)
Ortega, Mia Rancho Verde (SS)
Honorato, Marlene Norte Vista (SS)
Coria, Alejandra La Sierra (SS)
Guzzetta, Gracie 2:28.10 ML King (SS)
Cuevas, Emily 2:35.65 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Wesolowski, Sofia 2:36.82 ML King (SS)
Starling, Taylor 2:39.90 ML King (SS)
Earle, Brooklyn 2:40.00h Santiago - Corona (SS)
Lieberman, Jordin 2:40.08 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Cepeda, Mya 2:41.43 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Valenzuela, Shilah 2:44.40 Heritage (SS)
Gomez, Amy 2:46.38 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Brody, Caitlyn 2:46.39 ML King (SS)
Hild, Hailey 2:50.00h Santiago - Corona (SS)
Villasenor, Julissa 2:50.20 Heritage (SS)
Garduno, Jocelyn 2:50.53 ML King (SS)
Anaya, Victoria 2:51.36 La Sierra (SS)
Taylor, Leilani 2:57.31 ML King (SS)
Smallwood, Bailey 2:59.97 ML King (SS)
Attya, Parthina 3:05.34 ML King (SS)
Lauwo, Deborah 3:09.72 Heritage (SS)
Lopez, Joselyn 3:11.26 Fontana (SS)
Dunn, Kylie 3:12.40 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Grutzmacher, Taylor 3:15.58 Heritage (SS)
Torreblanca, Dorian 3:17.00 Fontana (SS)
Santana, Naydeen 3:19.03 Rancho Verde (SS)
Lagunas, Amanda 3:21.93 Fontana (SS)
Duran, Trinity 3:35.88 Rancho Verde (SS)
Gastelum, Maribel 3:37.00 Rancho Verde (SS)
Back to Top

Girls Discus 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lobendahn-Washington, Talei 94-2 Rancho Verde (SS)
Taulava, Kaufo'ou Falekih 85-10 Fontana (SS)
Cortez, Hailey 84-8 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Caldwell, Tatum 74-4 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Clark, Adyson 71-6 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Flores, Ariana 65-0 ML King (SS)
Holmes, Brooke 64-5 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Ramsey, Ginger 64-4 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Hariri, Jazlyn 64-0 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Horvath, Natalie 63-6 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Smith, Sofia 62-3 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Heston, Cassandra 60-11 ML King (SS)
Rico, Isabella 58-11 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Koreatam, Hala 56-10 ML King (SS)
Basilan, Alexis 54-10 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Bryant, Synai 50-8 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Duran, Trinity 49-0 Rancho Verde (SS)
Mcclinton, Carma 44-5 ML King (SS)
Guerrero, Holly 44-3 ML King (SS)
Estrada, Jasmine 39-2 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Teo, Khaniya 38-6 Rancho Verde (SS)
Robinson , Morgan 38-6 ML King (SS)
Barrios, Alyssa 36-8.5 ML King (SS)
Anderson, Molly 3-4 La Sierra (SS)
Shelly King, Maya Fontana (SS)
Orona, Kimberley Heritage (SS)
Back to Top

Girls High Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lopez, Jaden 5-2 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Rentie, Destiney 4-10 Fontana (SS)
Keller, Maya 4-10 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Zickert, Noelle 4-9 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Axene, Cadence 4-8 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Gilmour, Camryn 4-6 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Mendoza, Merary 4-4 Fontana (SS)
Osei, Rosie 4-4 ML King (SS)
Hope, Vanessa 4-4 ML King (SS)
Richichi, Gianna 4-4 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Clark, Adyson 4-3 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Holmes, Brooke 4-3 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Le, Lauren 4-2 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Bradley, Ashlyn 4-2 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Green, Aniya 4-0 Rancho Verde (SS)
Chavez, Ella 4-0 ML King (SS)
Jamison, Eva 3-10 ML King (SS)
Calaguas, Alina Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Back to Top

Girls Long Jump 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Davis, Paige 15-11 ML King (SS)
Roland, Knoaloni 15-6 Rancho Verde (SS)
Hills, Lola 15-2 ML King (SS)
Hope, Vanessa 14-10 ML King (SS)
Griffin, Skylar 14-8 ML King (SS)
Wesolowski , Sienna 14-7 ML King (SS)
Wakeman, Reagen 14-6 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Guerra, Sofia 14-5 ML King (SS)
Keller, Maya 13-11.5 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Curry, Aniyah 13-10 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Richichi, Gianna 13-8 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Pinson, Tihah 13-7.5 Rancho Verde (SS)
Frison, Avery 13-7.25 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Green, Aniya 13-2.25 Rancho Verde (SS)
Wood, Reese 13-0 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Dial, Lailani 12-11.5 ML King (SS)
Goldstein, Gracie 12-10 ML King (SS)
Cortez, Hailey 12-8 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Le, Lauren 12-5 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Chavez, Ella 12-2 ML King (SS)
Jamison, Eva 12-0 ML King (SS)
Mouser, Maddie 11-9.5 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Mcquirter, Kasaya 11-8 Norte Vista (SS)
Pinson, Neamy 10-2.5 Rancho Verde (SS)
Estrada, Jasmine 10-2.25 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Webb, Jaidyn 9-9.5 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Boyd, Kylie 7-1 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Lopez, Joselyn Fontana (SS)
Haley, Imani La Sierra (SS)
Diaz, Sara La Sierra (SS)
Back to Top

Girls Pole Vault 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Gonzalez, Sophia 7-6 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Sloan, Sydney 7-6 ML King (SS)
Yamasaki, Nina 7-6 ML King (SS)
Brandon, Josslyn 7-0 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Patel, Alina 7-0 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Albrecht, Sayuri 7-0 ML King (SS)
Barrera, Emma 6-6 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Marshall, Emma 6-0 ML King (SS)
Hungate, Kaitlyn 5-6 ML King (SS)
Sutton , Addison 5-6 ML King (SS)
Back to Top

Girls Shot Put 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Taulava, Kaufo'ou Falekih 32-5 Fontana (SS)
Cortez, Hailey 28-10 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Ramsey, Ginger 26-1 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Caldwell, Tatum 26-0 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Heston, Cassandra 25-3 ML King (SS)
Smith, Sofia 24-8 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Lobendahn-Washington, Talei 23-8 Rancho Verde (SS)
Archard, Saylor 23-4 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Griffin, Trinity 23-1 ML King (SS)
Rico, Isabella 22-9.5 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Shelly King, Maya 22-9 Fontana (SS)
Clark, Adyson 21-7 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Koreatam, Hala 21-5.5 ML King (SS)
Flores, Ariana 21-4.5 ML King (SS)
Guerrero, Holly 20-5 ML King (SS)
Carranza, Sabriyah 19-10 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Duran, Trinity 19-7 Rancho Verde (SS)
Mcclinton, Carma 19-7 ML King (SS)
Lopez, Jacqueline 19-1 Rancho Verde (SS)
Bryant, Synai 19-0 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Hariri, Jazlyn 18-8 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Teo, Khaniya 18-1 Rancho Verde (SS)
Robinson , Morgan 18-0.5 ML King (SS)
Estrada, Jasmine 16-7.5 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Orona, Kimberley 16-6.5 Heritage (SS)
Boyd, Kylie 12-2 Woodcrest Christian (SS)
Anderson, Molly 1-3 La Sierra (SS)
Back to Top

Girls Triple Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wesolowski , Sienna 31-8.5 ML King (SS)
Richichi, Gianna 31-0 Santiago - Corona (SS)
Wakeman, Reagen 30-4 Murrieta Valley (SS)
Hope, Vanessa 29-5.25 ML King (SS)
Guerra, Sofia 28-1.5 ML King (SS)
Griffin, Skylar 26-6 ML King (SS)
Wood, Reese Santiago - Corona (SS)
Green, Aniya Rancho Verde (SS)
Colman, Love Rancho Verde (SS)
Back to Top