Sunbelt / Inland Valley League Cluster 1 2021

Hemet, CA
Hosted by Hemet (SS)
Timing/Results Finished Results

Athlete Entries


Boys Three Mile Run 132 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Castaneda, Mark Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Moreno, Josh Hemet (SS)
Marroquin, Ryan Rancho Verde (SS)
Valedez, Wayne Hemet (SS)
Andrade, Giovanni Rancho Verde (SS)
Perez, Joseph Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Onofre, Isac Lakeside (SS)
Wimsatt, Ayden Canyon Springs (SS)
Lawandy, Yosab Elsinore (SS)
Jauregu, Daniel Vista del Lago (SS)
Gomez, Ivan Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Terrones, Uraldo Lakeside (SS)
Castaneda, Nathan Canyon Springs (SS)
Lopez, Justin Orange Vista (SS)
Mota, Jeremy Lakeside (SS)
Robles, Jacob Orange Vista (SS)
Garcia, Alvin Lakeside (SS)
Young, Lincoln Hemet (SS)
Sheppard, Ethan Hemet (SS)
Maldenado, Fernando Hemet (SS)
Herrera, Nikolas Hemet (SS)
Munoz, Christian Orange Vista (SS)
Valedez, William Hemet (SS)
Seder, George Rancho Verde (SS)
Andino, Gabriel Elsinore (SS)
Le Geyt, Braedon Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Silva, Alexis Hemet (SS)
Batres, Joe Canyon Springs (SS)
Reyes, Manuel Lakeside (SS)
Trujillo, Saul Orange Vista (SS)
Zaid, Mohammed Lakeside (SS)
Vazquez, Daniel Lakeside (SS)
Baca, Jace 16:16.41 Hemet (SS)
Richards, Royal 16:18.20 Rancho Verde (SS)
Gudduang, Brandon 16:22.20 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Huizar, Cristian 16:24.60 Orange Vista (SS)
Carrillo, Hector 16:38.20 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Ocampo, Jesse 16:42.00 Elsinore (SS)
Manzak, Daniel 16:44.00 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Jeronimo, Daniel 16:56.10 Rancho Verde (SS)
Cantillano, Sergio 17:08.49 Hemet (SS)
Wallace, Aiden 17:14.50 Hemet (SS)
Rodriguez, Joshua 17:26.30 Rancho Verde (SS)
Perez, Andre 17:51.20 Orange Vista (SS)
Rhodes, Dakota 17:53.30 Hemet (SS)
Canales, Alexis 17:55.00 Hemet (SS)
Martin, Tyler 18:00.70 Hemet (SS)
Contreras, Damond 18:09.80 Rancho Verde (SS)
Makupson, Xavier 18:14.40 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Bautista, Noah 18:14.70 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Barrera, Jamie 18:18.00 Hemet (SS)
Martinez, Daniel 18:25.00 Vista del Lago (SS)
Morales, Aiden 18:35.80 Elsinore (SS)
Sanchez, Diego 18:39.30 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Garcia, Justin 18:49.80 Orange Vista (SS)
Washington, Darrius 18:52.20 Vista del Lago (SS)
Katnik, Grant 19:01.90 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Castetter, Trevor 19:03.70 Hemet (SS)
Almeida, Adan 19:04.90 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Roman, Sebastian 19:14.40 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Millan, Sergio 19:18.30 Rancho Verde (SS)
Morales, Moises 19:22.90 Hemet (SS)
Nieto, Francisco 19:23.60 Canyon Springs (SS)
Gonzalez, Alonzo 19:26.70 Rancho Verde (SS)
Estrada, Erick 19:27.60 Lakeside (SS)
Olmedo, Raul 19:27.60 Rancho Verde (SS)
Rhodes, Ryder 19:30.06 Hemet (SS)
Calderon, Mario 19:30.30 Orange Vista (SS)
Salib, John 19:36.10 Canyon Springs (SS)
Fyfe, Cody 19:39.00 Elsinore (SS)
Mezquitic Mendoza, Gael 19:42.50 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Gonzalez, David 19:44.50 Rancho Verde (SS)
Sandoval, Peter 19:46.90 Orange Vista (SS)
Garcia, Joshua 19:50.80 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Luce, John 19:59.50 Elsinore (SS)
Bowman, Andrew 20:01.10 Rancho Verde (SS)
Heimburg, Eric 20:02.00 Orange Vista (SS)
Fenn, Skylar 20:17.40 Orange Vista (SS)
Franco, Emmanuel 20:17.80 Orange Vista (SS)
Moore, Bradley 20:22.43 Hemet (SS)
Menendez, David 20:23.00 Elsinore (SS)
Noriega, Ethan 20:24.40 Rancho Verde (SS)
Rollins, Kaiden 20:27.60 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Webb, Robert 20:30.90 Rancho Verde (SS)
Rogers, Joseph 20:32.20 Elsinore (SS)
Kussner, Nathaniel 20:35.10 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Rocha, Alex 20:39.80 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Cano, Omar 20:50.20 Lakeside (SS)
Cisneros, Freddy 20:50.80 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Gutierrez, Noah 20:57.00 Lakeside (SS)
Miller, James 20:57.20 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Straight, Christopher 21:14.44 Hemet (SS)
Nay, Carter 21:21.00 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Hess, Aydin 21:21.10 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Kendall, Mikey 21:38.70 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Wetherholt, Bryce 21:42.40 Hemet (SS)
Alvarado, Alex 21:44.10 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Leuschen, Christian 21:50.50 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Gadduang, Robert 22:04.50 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Juarez, Anthony 22:09.40 Vista del Lago (SS)
Garcia, Isaiah 22:12.70 Canyon Springs (SS)
Osuna-Tisnado, Jose 22:12.80 Orange Vista (SS)
Garcia, Andrew 22:22.20 Lakeside (SS)
Martins, Cristiano 22:22.80 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
May, Joshua 22:27.50 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Oliver, Craig 22:35.10 Orange Vista (SS)
Edwards, Michael 22:41.90 Rancho Verde (SS)
Garia, Anthony 22:47.50 Orange Vista (SS)
Gomez, Joshua 22:54.20 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Kady, Wyatt 23:01.26 Hemet (SS)
Rasmussen, Stephen 23:03.50 Canyon Springs (SS)
Teague, Owen 23:12.62 Hemet (SS)
Medina, Edison 23:15.00 Rancho Verde (SS)
Navarro, Aaron 23:25.80 Elsinore (SS)
Lopez, Jacob 23:34.00 Rancho Verde (SS)
Casillas, Xavier 23:40.50 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Cassidy, Jack 24:03.50 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Sanchez, Brandon 24:15.20 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Guevara, Ernesto 24:43.40 Lakeside (SS)
Zreik, Milo 24:46.50 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Powell, Immanuel 24:47.93 Hemet (SS)
Serna, Joseph 24:52.30 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Caranto, Aldrich 25:19.20 Elsinore (SS)
Fernandez, David 25:22.40 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Salto, Edgar 25:55.30 Vista del Lago (SS)
Lopez, Arturo 26:43.20 Orange Vista (SS)
Sanchez, Alex 27:21.50 Orange Vista (SS)
Ton, Bryan 27:35.60 Vista del Lago (SS)
Nguyen, Jadon 29:04.10 Orange Vista (SS)
Gibbs, Andrew 31:09.50 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Lopez, Esau 33:05.40 Orange Vista (SS)
Gutierrez, Alejandro 33:56.40 Orange Vista (SS)
Back to Top

Girls Three Mile Run 85 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Deleo, Angelina Lakeside (SS)
Gonzalez, Zulian Rancho Verde (SS)
Tejeda, Jacqueline Orange Vista (SS)
Sedano, Marisol Lakeside (SS)
Lemus, Azucena Canyon Springs (SS)
Roxas, Alexa Orange Vista (SS)
Sandoval, Abigail Canyon Springs (SS)
Escobedo, Samantha Lakeside (SS)
Sanchez, Victoria Rancho Verde (SS)
Cisneros, Stephanie Moreno Valley (SS)
Rodriguez, Ivette Canyon Springs (SS)
Bogan, Son Yae Rancho Verde (SS)
Tucker, Mya 19:31.10 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Ruiz, Alondra 19:32.80 Moreno Valley (SS)
Noriega, Emma 19:47.40 Rancho Verde (SS)
Rangel Esparza, Alyssa 19:48.70 Rancho Verde (SS)
Barrios, Lidia 20:24.60 Orange Vista (SS)
Hott, Madeleine 20:34.80 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Henry, Cameran 20:38.60 Orange Vista (SS)
Madrid, Melanie 20:40.40 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Baltierra, Karla 20:49.00 Canyon Springs (SS)
Martinez, Izabella 20:50.20 Hemet (SS)
Sheppard, Breanna 20:53.30 Hemet (SS)
Ramos, Samantha 21:27.01 Hemet (SS)
Gonzalez, Lizet 21:30.30 Elsinore (SS)
Gomez, Miranda 21:30.80 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Bruer, Kara 21:43.50 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Herrera, Danelle 21:48.52 Hemet (SS)
Archuleta, Bridget 21:54.10 Hemet (SS)
Herrera, Victoria 22:09.60 Canyon Springs (SS)
Hinojosa, Giselle 22:10.60 Rancho Verde (SS)
Romero, Anna 22:11.80 Rancho Verde (SS)
Piscitello, Abigail 22:13.60 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Harder, Iliana 22:16.50 Orange Vista (SS)
Flores, Esmeralda 22:16.90 Lakeside (SS)
Alfaro, Alicia 22:22.80 Hemet (SS)
Bruer, Kelli 22:26.00 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Espinoza, Isabel 22:27.80 Orange Vista (SS)
Cantoran, Jamie 22:28.50 Orange Vista (SS)
Ruiz, Coraima 22:30.10 Orange Vista (SS)
Vega, Isabel 22:33.40 Elsinore (SS)
Jamison, Samantha 22:39.90 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
De La Serna, Catalina 22:52.50 Moreno Valley (SS)
Murray, Bella 22:54.00 Orange Vista (SS)
Santos, Michelle 23:14.60 Orange Vista (SS)
Vallin, Victoria 23:18.00 Orange Vista (SS)
Sager, Mallory 23:31.10 Elsinore (SS)
McMillan, Aubrie 23:32.67 Hemet (SS)
Montoya, Marybell 23:35.40 Rancho Verde (SS)
Tolentino, Gabrielle 23:37.50 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Guerra, America 23:48.10 Rancho Verde (SS)
Castaneda, Diana 23:52.40 Orange Vista (SS)
Castaneda, Delia 24:08.50 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Ramirez, Evelyn 24:24.50 Rancho Verde (SS)
Martin, Susie 24:37.50 Hemet (SS)
Easley, Bailey 24:45.25 Hemet (SS)
Rivera, Alyssa 24:48.20 Elsinore (SS)
Wilbanks, Makayla 25:08.60 Orange Vista (SS)
Brown, Hailey 25:38.70 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Jean-Louis, Danielle 25:53.90 Canyon Springs (SS)
Ramirez, Allison 26:19.30 Notre Dame Riverside (SS)
Hall, Jessalyn 26:31.00 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Erebholo, Zipporah 26:36.10 Rancho Verde (SS)
Gonzalez, Carley 26:40.20 Elsinore (SS)
Garcia, Roxzana 26:48.10 Elsinore (SS)
Carmona, Alexandra 26:55.00 Elsinore (SS)
Boettcher, Elison 27:07.18 Hemet (SS)
Lino, Kimberly 27:26.90 Rancho Verde (SS)
Castellanos, Ashley 27:46.80 Orange Vista (SS)
Huerta, Ashley 28:04.80 Elsinore (SS)
Kepford, Devon 28:08.29 Hemet (SS)
Pham, Lian 28:08.60 Orange Vista (SS)
Rodarte, Aylin 28:09.52 Hemet (SS)
Reyes, Jacqueline 28:11.03 Hemet (SS)
Rebolledo, Ashley 28:59.70 Lakeside (SS)
Jaramillo, Lissette 29:15.70 Rancho Verde (SS)
Benitez, Adriana 29:25.00 Orange Vista (SS)
Strong, Rebecca 31:07.90 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Cuellar, Eliza 31:23.20 Orange Vista (SS)
Lopez, Briana 31:32.50 Orange Vista (SS)
Tran, Nhi 31:32.60 Vista del Lago (SS)
Loya, Sarahi 32:10.20 Temescal Canyon High (SS)
Barrios, Sibete 32:14.60 Elsinore (SS)
Zarate, Melanie 33:46.20 Elsinore (SS)
Neal, Martha 41:23.70 Vista del Lago (SS)
Back to Top