Riverside Poly at M.L. King 2021

Riverside, CA
Hosted by ML King
Timing/Results Finished Results

Athlete Entries


Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hunter, Dezman Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Hernandez, Ryan 11.53 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Renteria-perez, Daniel 11.69 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Moore, Alonzo 11.81 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Morris, Michael 11.88 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Sanchez, Samuel 12.09 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Jones, Gabriel 12.31 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Strickland, Kyrien 12.40 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Odulate, Olufemi 12.42 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Bringas, Jordan 12.45 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Smisek, Andrew 12.82 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Perez, Elijah 13.13 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Sos, Aidan 15.03 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Garber, Tyson 15.81 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Martin, Anthony 18.16 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Flores, Seth 20.0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Villareal, Damien 24.75 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Knox, Jacob Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Clark, Gavin Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Goetsch, Austin 16.67 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Babino, Eric 21.00h King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Strickland, Kyrien 22.00 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ybarra, Mark Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Cochran, Aiden Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Ortega, Edgar 4:21.19 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Zavaleta, Francisco 4:25.17 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Umana, Isaac 4:32.49 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Mavhera, Gray 4:35.71 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Rush, Bohdin 4:46.01 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Degeneffe, Josiah 4:46.36 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Zemanek, Damien 4:50.70 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Morgan, Julian 4:51.18 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Rosas, Nicandro 4:54.82 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Cabanilla, Malachi 4:55.93 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Aguilera, Diego 5:06.00 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Standerfer, Jackson 5:12.54 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Moore, Gavin 5:13.45 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Biddle, Scotty 5:14.34 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Carlson, Ryan 5:19.86 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Garcia, Eddie 5:21.88 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Stuckey, Ryan 5:26.09 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Mayberry, Joseph 5:30.12 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Rodriguez, Michael 5:36.14 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Fagan, David 5:39.73 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Gill, Timothy 5:50.34 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Murcray, Elias 5:51.67 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Acosta, Alonso 6:13.24 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fagan, David Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Hernandez, Ryan 23.33 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Morris, Michael 24.39 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Sanchez, Samuel 24.42 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Renteria-perez, Daniel 24.45 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Moore, Alonzo 24.58 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Bright, Jacob 25.31 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Odulate, Olufemi 25.38 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Bartlebaugh, Jacob 25.76 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Bringas, Jordan 25.83 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Firetag, William 26 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Smisek, Andrew 26.38 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Aborita, Nicholas 26.83 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Guerrero, Michael 27.5 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Perez, Elijah 28.66 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Harb, Shakeeb 28.71 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Merrill, Parker 28.88 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Deloye, Christian 30.94 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Smisek, Cody 31.16 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Sos, Aidan 32.77 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Garber, Tyson 35 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Martin, Anthony 35.0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Villareal, Damien 40.0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Flores, Seth 40.7 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clark, Gavin Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Knox, Jacob Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Goetsch, Austin 43.28 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Strickland, Kyrien 48.00 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Babino, Eric 50.00 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Acosta, Alonso Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Garcia, Eddie Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Slavin, Jack 10:18.37 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Weaver, Jonathan 10:24.36 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Umana, Isaac 10:24.92 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Degeneffe, Josiah 10:26.93 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Rush, Bohdin 10:33.25 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Morgan, Julian 10:34.20 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Rosas, Nicandro 10:37.06 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Curtner, Nathan 10:40.98 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Gwynn, Matthew 11:00.08 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Moore, Gavin 11:40.76 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Ortega, Edgar 9:43.11 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Mavhera, Gray 9:55.44 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Zavaleta, Francisco 9:59.49 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fagan, David Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Firetag, William Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Lochard, Amare King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Merrill, Parker 1:03.45 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Deloye, Christian 1:04.47 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Harb, Shakeeb 1:05.26 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Smisek, Cody 1:10.89 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Donnhauser, Isaiah 52.39 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Bartlebaugh, Jacob 56.57 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Bright, Jacob 57.74 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Relay Team A 46.00h King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:45.00h King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Relay Team B 4:11.92 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Relay Team A 4:11.92 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Relay Team C 4:11.92 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Umana, Isaac 2:03.21 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Ortega, Edgar 2:03.30 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Zavaleta, Francisco 2:05.25 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Mavhera, Gray 2:08.44 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Weaver, Jonathan 2:09.13 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Slavin, Jack 2:10.29 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Cabanilla, Malachi 2:15.47 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Standerfer, Jackson 2:16 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Zemanek, Damien 2:16.60 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Curtner, Nathan 2:16.87 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Ybarra, Mark 2:17 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Gwynn, Matthew 2:17.48 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Biddle, Scotty 2:19.34 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Aguilera, Diego 2:21.57 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Rodriguez, Michael 2:24.47 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Mayberry, Joseph 2:30.82 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Stuckey, Ryan 2:31.58 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Montiel, Brandon 2:35.03 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Gill, Timothy 2:40.76 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Murcray, Elias 2:44.74 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Discus 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Foye, Anthony 119-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Kells, Coleman 93-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Kells, Dylan 86-3 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Murcray, Ethan 58-6 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Thorpe, Ronald 53-8 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Cook, Jacob 11 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys High Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pennington, Owen 6-2 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Benson, Brandon 5-6 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Clark, Gavin 5-2 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Jones, Isaac 5-2 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Standerfer, Jackson 5-0 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Carlson, Ryan Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Long Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Benson, Brandon 20-6 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Lacour, Dryden 19-11 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Wilson, Nicholas 19-3 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Strickland, Kedan 19-1 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Jones, Gabriel 18-11 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Hunter, Dezman 17-11 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Perla, Marcus 16-5 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Baird, Michael 12-4 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Pole Vault 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Beasley, Jered 14-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Mckee, Jaden 12-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Mcgee, Cole 10-6 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Pedaline, Gregory 10-3 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Martincheck, Luke 7-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Goldman, Colin 6-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Knox, Jacob Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Shot Put 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cook, Jacob 41-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Kells, Coleman 37-1 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Foye, Anthony 35-3 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Kells, Dylan 30-5 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Murcray, Ethan 26-11 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Thorpe, Ronald 22-10 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Triple Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Benson, Brandon 41-3 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Lacour, Dryden 39-11 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Strickland, Kedan 37-2 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Wilson, Nicholas 36-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Jones, Isaac 35-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Perla, Marcus 35-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Hunter, Dezman Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Jones, Gabriel Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Ashley 12.88 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Hope, Coryssa 13.24 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Harb, Jullan 13.27 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Smith, Kyla 13.39 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Behney, Regan 13.4 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Hope, Alyssa 13.70 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Cheng, Priscilla 13.86 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Rey, Tiffany 14.27 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Lopez, Alexis 14.62 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Esquivel, Itzelle 14.91 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Parrish, Micaila 14.98 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Gomez, Elise 15.77 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Rosado, Fabiola 15.90 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Russo, Samara 16.22 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Torrres, Samantha 16.60 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
DeLoye, Ruth 16.80 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Morgan, Leila 17.50 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Mejia, Isabel 18.50 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Langner, Lauren 19.35 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Duffy, Kaylie 18.30 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Provance, Avalon 18.37 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Neagu, Sophia 18.41 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Ducasse, Jessica 23.00 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Mendez, Maria 23.66 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Munoz, Nadia Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Higham, Daphne Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Cripps, Samantha Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Tibbels, Kalista 5:21.69 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Brunken, Audrey 5:28.15 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Guadian, Andrea 5:30.34 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Stevenson, Jocelynn 5:44.96 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Fuentes, Evenie 5:47.89 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Goodson, Andreya 5:55.56 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Michel, Katelyn 6:02.17 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Richmond, Ashlyn 6:11.58 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Pendleton, Leah 6:30.87 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Casteneda, Mia 7:01.43 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Arroyo, Jazz 7:05.43 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Pietrantonio, Sarah 7:15.34 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Martin, Savanna 7:20.43 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Guadian, Nayelli 7:29.87 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Lee, Madison K 7:30.34 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Lowry, Grace 7:37.30 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Ortiz, Stephanie 8:00.32 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Anthony, Isabella 8:20.32 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Barber, Madison Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Sturgis, Rylee Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Roberts, Jade 27.10 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Smith, Kyla 27.60 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Harb, Jullan 27.78 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Smith, Ashley 27.90 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Hope, Coryssa 28.18 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Allen-Jefferson, Aiyana 28.33 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Cheng, Priscilla 29.12 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Rey, Tiffany 29.53 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Uhlick, Kayla 29.6 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Behney, Regan 29.7 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Lopez, Alexis 30.33 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Parrish, Micaila 31.21 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Esquivel, Itzelle 31.5 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Ackarman, Tatum 32.40 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Gomez, Elise 33.86 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Torrres, Samantha 34.00h King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Rosado, Fabiola 34.27 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Russo, Samara 34.75 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
DeLoye, Ruth 35.5 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Morgan, Leila 36.9 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Langner, Lauren 38.0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Mejia, Isabel 38.9 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Provance, Avalon 52.87 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Duffy, Kaylie 54.02 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Neagu, Sophia 54.89 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Ducasse, Jessica 55 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Mendez, Maria 56 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Munoz, Nadia Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Anderson, Makayla Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Tibbels, Kalista 11:49.27 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Guadian, Andrea 11:59.45 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Bonzoumet, Grace 12:15.42 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Marshall, Justine 12:28.04 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Fuentes, Evenie 12:32.75 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Stevenson, Jocelynn 12:37.07 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Magno, Kaylee 13:20.34 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Sandoval, Gardemia 13:48.54 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Pendleton, Leah 13:54.32 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Ruiz-Guereca, Emily 15:00.34 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Anderson, Makayla Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Sturgis, Rylee Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Barber, Madison Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Gonzales, Reeana Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Roberts, Jade 1:01.99 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Allen-Jefferson, Aiyana 1:06.19 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Croy, Kayden 1:07 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Barr, Kianna 1:09 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Barr, Juliana 1:13.00h King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Olazaba, Alina 1:13.32 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Viramontes, Lucia 1:16.83 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Villatoro, Karoline 1:18.14 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 53.50h King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Relay Team A 55.69 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:40.00h King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Relay Team A 5:15.38 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Relay Team C 5:15.38 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Relay Team B 5:15.38 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Michel, Katelyn Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Higham, Daphne Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Barber, Madison Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Gonzales, Reeana Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Villatoro, Karoline Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Cripps, Samantha Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Tibbels, Kalista 2:28.84 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Uhlick, Kayla 2:35 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Brunken, Audrey 2:37.20 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Gomez, Liliana 2:40.01 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Russo, Soleil 2:42.97 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Marshall, Justine 2:44.20 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Goodson, Andreya 2:45.24 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Magno, Kaylee 2:50.67 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Richmond, Ashlyn 2:53.45 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Sandoval, Gardemia 2:53.98 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Ruiz-Guereca, Emily 3:03.98 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Casteneda, Mia 3:05.98 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Pietrantonio, Sarah 3:10.65 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Martin, Savanna 3:12.98 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Arroyo, Jazz 3:14.09 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Lee, Madison K 3:15.65 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Guadian, Nayelli 3:15.98 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Lowry, Grace 3:17.71 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Ortiz, Stephanie 3:30.32 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Anthony, Isabella 3:31.23 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Discus 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Shiflett, Brooke 78-7 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Jordan, Brittany 69-2 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Spencer-Millard, Emalee 62-2 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Gomez, Liliana Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Villatoro, Karoline Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Gomez, Elise Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls High Jump 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hope, Alyssa 5-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Croy, Kayden 4-8 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Viramontes, Lucia 4-4 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Long Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hope, Alyssa 16-8 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Cabrera, Danielle 15-10 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Gerren, Faith 14-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Cechini, Jamie 12-7 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Cobb, Camryn 12-4.5 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Villatoro, Karoline Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Russo, Samara Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Uhlick, Kayla Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Duffy, Kaylie Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Pole Vault 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mckee, Juliet 9-6 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Behney, Regan 9-6 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Lee, Ashley 8-6 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Herrera, Alexandria 8-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Meadows, Audrey 7-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Rodriguez, Samantha 7-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Pulido, Angelina 6-6 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Aghassi, Nicole 6-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Shot Put 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jordan, Brittany 29-3 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Shiflett, Brooke 28-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Spencer-Millard, Emalee 18-5 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Gomez, Elise Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Triple Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cabrera, Danielle 32-2 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Cechini, Jamie 28-0 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Gerren, Faith 26-6 King (Martin Luther Jr.) (SS)
Cobb, Camryn 26-1.5 Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Uhlick, Kayla Polytechnic Riverside (SS)
Back to Top