Boys 2.93 Mile Junior Varsity-1
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Alex Jenkins 11 Clovis North 15:30.39
2 Jack Boennighausen 11 Bellarmine College P.. 15:35.36
3 Gio Jamosmos 11 Lincoln (S) 15:37.16
4 Andrew Flores 12 Mission Viejo 15:38.08
5 Zach Koverman 12 Bellarmine College P.. 15:42.46
6 Joseph Sarmenta 11 Bellarmine College P.. 15:53.27
7 Dylan Papenfuss 11 Bellarmine College P.. 15:53.32
8 Lukas Snycerski 12 Bellarmine College P.. 15:57.89
9 Matthew Nazari 12 Bellarmine College P.. 16:01.28
10 Tanay Menezes 12 Bellarmine College P.. 16:01.67
11 Donovan Truel 10 Carlmont 16:02.72
12 Justin Cai 12 Bellarmine College P.. 16:03.46
13 Isaiah Amanuel 12 Bellarmine College P.. 16:15.97
14 Sam Todd 12 Bellarmine College P.. 16:21.34
15 Brian Kim 11 West Torrance 16:23.96
16 Brennan Orman 11 Bellarmine College P.. 16:25.22
17 Joell Macias 12 Bellarmine College P.. 16:27.19
18 Justin Matsui 11 West Torrance 16:29.06
19 Kai Smith 10 West Torrance 16:29.81
20 Matthew Frey 10 West Torrance 16:30.83
21 stephen Hansen 11 West Torrance 16:32.63
22 Xavier Mcwilliams 11 Bellarmine College P.. 16:33.26
23 Tyler Nguyen 11 Bellarmine College P.. 16:35.09
24 Isaiah Zamora 11 Bellarmine College P.. 16:35.12
25 Camron Barton 11 Las Lomas 16:37.10
26 Tyler Chan 11 Menlo-Atherton 16:38.78
27 Niko Haller 12 Carlmont 16:40.29
28 Eric Mendoza 12 Mission Viejo 16:44.43
29 Eddy Yeretnov 10 Carlmont 16:45.63
30 Dante Wynn 11 Lincoln (S) 16:46.34
31 Alex Hu 10 Harker 16:54.94
32 Pavel Turovski 10 Carlmont 16:54.96
33 Maurice Van Daele 12 Tamalpais 16:55.64
34 Jack Stokes 11 Christian Brothers 16:56.36
35 Dakota Jones 11 Christian Brothers 16:56.98
36 Quentin Verkler 11 Woodside 16:57.57
37 Jacob MacGregor 12 San Francisco Univer.. 16:58.78
38 Daniel Llanez 12 Clovis North 16:59.54
39 Kawika Tu 11 Woodside 17:02.94
40 James Krepelka 11 San Francisco Univer.. 17:04.28
41 Parker Goodrich 11 Bellarmine College P.. 17:05.77
42 Kyler Simmons Ayala 10 George Washington 17:06.81
43 Ben Krey 12 Acalanes 17:10.00
44 Steven Ha 11 West Torrance 17:13.93
45 Benthan Vu 10 Bellarmine College P.. 17:15.94
46 Yinghao (Thomas) Lin 11 Galileo Academy of S.. 17:19.67
47 Peter Lucio 11 Bear Creek 17:20.51
48 Ashwin Giri 11 San Francisco Univer.. 17:20.71
49 Daniel Martinez 12 Bellarmine College P.. 17:21.33
50 Nathaniel Webster 12 West Torrance 17:22.01
51 Sean Shitamoto 12 Carlmont 17:23.30
52 Dylan Loth 11 Lincoln (S) 17:23.34
53 Cooper Howell 11 Gregori 17:24.58
54 Harrison Seymour 12 Acalanes 17:25.99
55 Zach Brousseau 12 Woodside Priory 17:26.09
56 Henry Tran 12 Galileo Academy of S.. 17:26.30
57 Conor Mcmahon 12 Archbishop Riordan 17:26.84
58 Javier Ascencio 12 Bellarmine College P.. 17:27.51
59 Rayce Walton 12 Acalanes 17:29.57
60 Maxwell Kapral 12 Woodside 17:29.59
61 Christian Plascencia 12 Mission Viejo 17:30.19
62 Nikil Nambiar 12 Bellarmine College P.. 17:30.84
63 Emanuel Olivares 12 Convent and Stuart H.. 17:31.51
64 John Cinque 11 Carlmont 17:33.07
65 Mark Troutner 12 Tokay 17:35.20
66 Tyler Scales 11 Gregori 17:36.08
67 Grant Askins 11 Las Lomas 17:36.47
68 Nicholas Jarymowicz 11 Bellarmine College P.. 17:36.49
69 Otoniel Carreon 11 Woodside 17:37.67
70 Devin Leung 11 San Francisco Univer.. 17:37.91
71 Sean Mendiola 12 Convent and Stuart H.. 17:39.34
72 Jackson Sousa 12 Bellarmine College P.. 17:40.70
73 Vincent Magnani 11 Tokay 17:41.13
74 Kyo Torres 12 Convent and Stuart H.. 17:42.00
75 Luis Callahan 11 Bellarmine College P.. 17:43.62
76 Colby Adams 11 Bellarmine College P.. 17:44.45
77 Isaac Flores Smith 11 Gregori 17:45.04
78 Yianni Kouretas 12 Bellarmine College P.. 17:45.75
79 Cole Gilbert 11 Woodside Priory 17:46.41
80 Tom Newbold 12 San Francisco Univer.. 17:46.63
81 Nico Altree 12 San Francisco Univer.. 17:46.94
82 Samuel Judas 11 Menlo-Atherton 17:47.42
83 Trevor Koss 12 Bellarmine College P.. 17:48.00
84 Dylan Wang 11 Menlo-Atherton 17:48.32
85 Zach Schultz 11 Bellarmine College P.. 17:48.52
86 Nikhil Vyas 10 Carlmont 17:50.34
87 Matthew Lum 11 Bellarmine College P.. 18:01.36
88 Aaron Ma 11 Carlmont 18:08.40
89 Charlie Gainey 12 Woodside Priory 18:09.53
90 Eeshan Bhat 12 San Mateo 18:13.51
91 Luis Vasquez 9 Antioch 18:14.65
92 Santiago Yescas 11 George Washington 18:14.95
93 Luke Givens 11 Bellarmine College P.. 18:15.72
94 Joshua Jackman 11 Bellarmine College P.. 18:15.73
95 Benjamin Witeck 11 Menlo-Atherton 18:16.46
96 Aymeric Mauvais 11 Menlo-Atherton 18:16.83
97 Owen Gould 10 Woodside Priory 18:18.22
98 Rohan Sanda 12 Tamalpais 18:18.46
99 Benjamin Fauth 11 Tokay 18:19.07
100 Luqmaan Shaikh 11 San Francisco Univer.. 18:19.47
101 Jacob Block 11 College Preparatory 18:19.81
102 Rainier Dela Cruz 12 Convent and Stuart H.. 18:20.51
103 Benjamin Schembri 11 Sequoia 18:21.91
104 William Killmond 12 Menlo-Atherton 18:22.36
105 Nick Kuwada 12 Convent and Stuart H.. 18:23.96
106 Max Hittle 11 Tokay 18:24.04
107 Chase Mack 11 Convent and Stuart H.. 18:25.24
108 Diego Scanlon 11 San Francisco Univer.. 18:26.40
109 Marvel McDowell 11 George Washington 18:26.41
110 Blake Masters 11 Carlmont 18:27.96
111 Ian Ho 11 Acalanes 18:29.68
112 Jay Kim 12 Bellarmine College P.. 18:30.89
113 Peter Brogger 12 Bear Creek 18:31.69
114 Zach Weinfeld 11 Tamalpais 18:32.08
115 Zack Amdursky 11 Bellarmine College P.. 18:33.10
116 Diego Phan-Romero 11 Archbishop Riordan 18:36.97
117 Jake Testa 11 Bellarmine College P.. 18:37.17
118 Gavin Orsi 11 Bear Creek 18:39.71
119 Joshua Moreno 12 Tokay 18:40.99
120 Ben Sakamoto 11 Menlo-Atherton 18:43.74
121 Ben Osborne 12 Bellarmine College P.. 18:45.87
122 Dylan Murphy 10 Carlmont 18:46.69
123 Griffin Kramer 11 Carlmont 18:47.15
124 Alex Branka 11 Las Lomas 18:47.18
125 Ted Saenger 12 Las Lomas 18:47.20
126 Joshua Ahn 11 Carlmont 18:48.19
127 Grant Aistrup 11 Bear Creek 18:48.55
128 Jaime Garcia 11 Bellarmine College P.. 18:49.43
129 Mason Chen 11 Lincoln (S) 18:49.55
130 Diego Reyna wood 12 Woodside 18:51.65
131 River McCaughey 11 Sequoia 18:52.03
132 Nick Lutz 12 Convent and Stuart H.. 18:52.36
133 Zach Rodriguez 11 Convent and Stuart H.. 18:52.49
134 Ian Matthews 12 Las Lomas 18:52.53
135 Michael Walker 11 Las Lomas 18:53.08
136 Lucas Kihmm 12 Bellarmine College P.. 18:53.71
137 Jonas Buchel 11 Acalanes 18:53.94
138 Kai Martell 11 San Francisco Univer.. 18:54.82
139 Anson Fong 12 Carlmont 18:56.76
140 Daniel Sochoux 12 Woodside 18:57.41
141 Ethan Clymer 11 Las Lomas 18:58.27
142 Oliver Lane 11 Acalanes 18:58.79
143 Braulio Perez 9 Antioch 19:00.03
144 Yinhao Liu 11 Galileo Academy of S.. 19:00.19
145 Mac Daniels 11 Bellarmine College P.. 19:01.56
146 Pablo Pinilla 11 Carlmont 19:02.00
147 Jimmy Carlson 11 Carlmont 19:02.65
148 Alex Roznovsky 11 Galileo Academy of S.. 19:05.41
149 Ryan McAfee 11 Sequoia 19:06.41
150 Aidan Lincke 10 Harker 19:09.27
151 Nicholas Schiller 11 Convent and Stuart H.. 19:10.71
152 Daniel Pilipenko 12 Carlmont 19:11.07
153 Nikhil Sharma 12 Harker 19:14.83
154 Nikolaj Pedersen 11 George Washington 19:16.81
155 Anthony Martinez 12 Christian Brothers 19:16.84
156 Alex Holbrook 10 Carlmont 19:17.35
157 Iaroslav Gromov 11 Menlo-Atherton 19:18.43
158 Joshua Lanphere 9 Antioch 19:20.14
159 Jordan Laureana-Wi... 11 El Camino 19:22.54
160 Eric Pirkle 11 Las Lomas 19:22.63
161 Bryce Lyford 11 Carlmont 19:23.18
162 William Mangani 11 Las Lomas 19:24.47
163 Christopher Zazueta 12 Bellarmine College P.. 19:25.27
164 Randy Aberouette 12 Archbishop Riordan 19:26.75
165 Alexander Billesbe... 11 Las Lomas 19:27.22
166 Harrison Farrell 11 Menlo-Atherton 19:27.34
167 Maxi Tellini 12 Convent and Stuart H.. 19:27.40
168 Austin Poole 12 Acalanes 19:28.54
169 Robert Degroot 11 Archbishop Riordan 19:29.90
170 Diego Sanchez 12 Bellarmine College P.. 19:30.59
171 William Holden-Win... 11 Tamalpais 19:30.67
172 Alex Claure 11 Bellarmine College P.. 19:32.96
173 Graham Rossi 12 Las Lomas 19:33.31
174 Hayden Peregrino 11 Archbishop Riordan 19:33.63
175 Mattheus Tellini 11 Convent and Stuart H.. 19:36.83
176 Garrett Wong 11 Christian Brothers 19:37.38
177 Martin Zhong 11 Carlmont 19:37.59
178 Eugene Tibon 12 Christian Brothers 19:39.63
179 Irvin Chao 12 Acalanes 19:39.71
180 Adrian Vasquez 12 Convent and Stuart H.. 19:40.42
181 Chris Wilmoth 11 Tamalpais 19:40.81
182 Cesar Pirir uyu 11 Woodside 19:41.45
183 John Gibbons 12 Sequoia 19:42.27
184 Jackson Newman 12 Carlmont 19:43.00
185 Denver Dingle 12 Bear Creek 19:43.12
186 Quinn Armentrout 11 Nueva School 19:45.34
187 Ruben Sandoval 9 Antioch 19:45.76
188 Aiden Wallace 11 Bear Creek 19:48.66
189 Miles Dobrenski 9 Woodside Priory 19:53.45
190 Danish Khan 11 Tokay 19:58.86
191 Patrick Zhang 11 Carlmont 20:00.07
192 Ivan Cornejo 11 Sequoia 20:00.56
193 Dillon Rundall 11 Antioch 20:01.54
194 John Michael Lee 11 El Camino 20:04.01
195 Matthew Rutter 11 Carlmont 20:05.87
196 Keyur Ranka 11 Galileo Academy of S.. 20:06.58
197 Robbie Camarillo 10 Encinal 20:07.99
198 Tyler Yamori Little 12 Carlmont 20:09.39
199 Kenji Howey 9 Encinal 20:12.38
200 Nick Emtage 11 Acalanes 20:13.31
201 Matthew Ring 11 Woodside Priory 20:13.42
202 Jack Best-Silva 11 Lincoln (S) 20:14.03
203 Isaiah Mendez 11 Antioch 20:14.56
204 Brent Chen 12 Gregori 20:15.36
205 Isaac Braunstein 12 Carlmont 20:16.07
206 Cody Middleton 12 Galileo Academy of S.. 20:17.05
207 Oliver Khan 11 Menlo-Atherton 20:18.01
208 Liam Hood 12 Carlmont 20:19.83
209 Colin Suits 12 Carlmont 20:23.30
210 Nicholas Nhien 12 Carlmont 20:23.56
211 Zachary Phillips 12 Archbishop Riordan 20:24.85
212 Blake Adolphson 11 Christian Brothers 20:26.34
213 Von Taylor 12 Pacific Bay Christia.. 20:26.40
214 Trevor Wong 12 San Mateo 20:28.75
215 Joey Anderson 11 Las Lomas 20:29.30
216 Emilio Gorog 12 Archbishop Riordan 20:31.17
217 Marco Chandler 12 Antioch 20:36.50
218 josiah Engle 11 Antioch 20:38.25
219 Zachary Naselli 11 San Mateo 20:38.30
220 Aaron Norboe 10 Encinal 20:39.95
221 Brendan Urrutia 12 Archbishop Riordan 20:44.19
222 Abraham Barron 11 Sequoia 20:45.78
223 Jacob Gainey 12 Woodside Priory 20:48.78
224 David Ulloa 11 Bellarmine College P.. 20:48.96
225 Xavier Morales 11 Gregori 20:50.41
226 Junior Lopez 11 Antioch 20:52.43
227 Aidan Boyle 12 San Francisco Univer.. 20:52.62
228 Andrew Fore 11 Bellarmine College P.. 20:53.06
229 Jaan Sigel 12 Woodside 20:53.59
230 Jaden Park 11 Bellarmine College P.. 20:56.48
231 Bryce Yuen 11 Las Lomas 20:58.27
232 Austen Chan 10 Pacific Bay Christia.. 20:59.74
233 Shane Kasbergen 11 Christian Brothers 21:02.65
234 Felix Margarito 10 Bear Creek 21:05.34
235 Evan Cheng 12 Harker 21:12.47
236 Vennie Camarillo 9 Encinal 21:16.94
237 Jerry Wong 11 College Preparatory 21:19.62
238 Juan Escobar 12 George Washington 21:19.63
239 Brian Gewecke 11 Las Lomas 21:22.92
240 Avery Dana 11 Christian Brothers 21:23.31
241 Henry Valente 11 Sequoia 21:24.21
242 Ryan Lam 11 Convent and Stuart H.. 21:24.92
243 Henry Sears 12 Convent and Stuart H.. 21:26.09
244 Gabe Fong 11 Convent and Stuart H.. 21:29.98
245 Noah Barron Munguia 11 Sequoia 21:30.06
246 Marco Calia 9 Woodside Priory 21:30.79
247 Ben Buechner 11 College Preparatory 21:34.47
248 Bryce Axe 11 Las Lomas 21:36.66
249 Kent Schechter 11 College Preparatory 21:36.67
250 Bryan Maruyama 11 Convent and Stuart H.. 21:41.34
251 Cade Peters 11 Bellarmine College P.. 21:42.33
252 Evan Carrasco 10 Christian Brothers 21:44.00
253 Campbell Zeigler 11 Las Lomas 21:45.34
254 Juan Ballesteros 11 Bellarmine College P.. 21:46.98
255 Carter Schmidt 11 Christian Brothers 21:58.51
256 Rohan Cherukuri 12 Harker 21:58.88
257 Ben Jolis 12 Bear Creek 22:02.39
258 Josh Singer 12 College Preparatory 22:03.19
259 Antony Espino 11 Bear Creek 22:03.22
260 Jarod Valladeres 11 Pacific Bay Christia.. 22:05.66
261 Jack Rossi 12 Las Lomas 22:07.93
262 Timothy Zheng 11 Galileo Academy of S.. 22:08.94
263 Steven Gyman 11 Bear Creek 22:09.75
264 Robert Gable 12 College Preparatory 22:10.45
265 Arav Mukherjee 11 Carlmont 22:16.81
266 Ian White 12 Acalanes 22:32.50
267 Dennis O'Donnell 12 Convent and Stuart H.. 22:33.14
268 Nathan Robinson 12 Gregori 22:34.24
269 Maxwell King 12 Woodside 22:37.06
270 Cameron Liechty 11 Bear Creek 22:39.43
271 Jesus Cuevas 11 Antioch 22:43.35
272 Christian Durano 12 Pacific Bay Christia.. 23:21.94
273 Nikhil Sekaran 11 College Preparatory 23:22.19
274 Edwin Gonzalez 11 San Mateo 23:31.28
275 Justin Werner 11 Lincoln (S) 23:32.31
276 Shadrach Larsen 10 Pacific Bay Christia.. 23:54.97
277 Arth Shukla 11 Sequoia 24:15.99
278 Grant Findlen 11 Gregori 24:24.00
279 Tadesse Debay 12 Clovis North 25:26.67
280 Krishna Meas 12 Lincoln (S) 25:27.09
281 Ethan Meyer 11 Bear Creek 25:42.60
282 Valentin Vega 11 Tokay 25:50.30
283 Cyrus Ghorbani 11 Convent and Stuart H.. 26:03.67
284 Justin Weber 11 Tokay 26:14.11
285 Ali Amer 12 College Preparatory 26:50.73
286 Andrew Chang 11 Archbishop Riordan 28:19.34
287 Varish Sen 12 Antioch 28:56.26
288 John La Grill 12 Carlmont 30:05.18
289 Lucas Covey 11 Carlmont 30:16.61