SFL Championships 2017

Rocklin, CA

SFL Championships 2017 vs SFL Championships 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -19 179 198
Overall Average +26.80 21:09.84 20:43.05
1st-10th Place +23.20 16:32.89 16:09.69
1st-25th Place +12.49 16:57.06 16:44.57
1st-50th Place +16.30 17:39.02 17:22.72
1st-100th Place +29.27 18:49.35 18:20.09
Common Athletes -- -- 84
Ran Faster -20 32 52
Ran Season Best -25 15 40
Average Time +26.76 20:18.91 19:52.14
Median Time +29.30 19:54.90 19:25.60
Middle 80% Times +26.25 20:12.06 19:45.81
Top 10% Times +0.09 16:35.30 16:35.21
Top 25% Times -9.25 16:58.74 17:07.99
Top 50% Times +7.08 18:01.42 17:54.34
Bottom 50% Times +46.45 22:36.40 21:49.95
Bottom 25% Times +50.53 24:14.41 23:23.89
Bottom 10% Times +56.54 25:45.60 24:49.06
Average Difference +26.76 -- --
Median Difference +8.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +23.88 -- --
Top 10% Difference +5.21 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1.92 -- --
Top 25% Difference -4.38 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1.92 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +51.61 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:23.70 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +55.54 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Garrett Gough Nevada Union (SJ) -11.10 16:01.80 16:12.90
Drew Spencer Oak Ridge (SJ) +35.20 16:43.70 16:08.50
Jorge Pena III Woodcreek (SJ) -1.90 16:23.80 16:25.70
Justin Ferraro Rocklin (SJ) +13.50 16:40.40 16:26.90
Andrew Craft Rocklin (SJ) +12.10 16:41.60 16:29.50
Bennett Woodward Rocklin (SJ) -23.80 16:31.80 16:55.60
Lucas Reeves Woodcreek (SJ) -36.20 16:34.90 17:11.10
Ben Fogiel Nevada Union (SJ) -26.70 16:48.10 17:14.80
Brendan Dowling Rocklin (SJ) +17.80 17:06.90 16:49.10
Peter Pagel Woodcreek (SJ) +17.80 17:08.20 16:50.40
Decker Krogh Nevada Union (SJ) -42.60 16:51.60 17:34.20
Wade Kiesow Folsom (SJ) -12.70 16:52.90 17:05.60
Drew Kiesow Folsom (SJ) -13.30 16:57.60 17:10.90
James Murphy Rocklin (SJ) +23.30 17:21.60 16:58.30
Spencer Blatter Del Oro (SJ) -13.00 17:10.40 17:23.40
Aidan Rainey Rocklin (SJ) -1:10.90 17:12.20 18:23.10
Joseph Kennedy Granite Bay (SJ) -43.30 17:17.50 18:00.80
Ricky Frank Granite Bay (SJ) -1:24.80 17:26.00 18:50.80
Kaden Mckay Woodcreek (SJ) -10.00 17:28.90 17:38.90
Nicholas Knight Woodcreek (SJ) +38.80 18:08.80 17:30.00
Sam Frank Del Oro (SJ) -24.60 17:35.30 17:59.90
Julian Diaz Woodcreek (SJ) -1:04.80 17:38.30 18:43.10
Jackson Meyers Folsom (SJ) +1:30.80 19:19.90 17:49.10
Maddy Denner Oak Ridge (SJ) +1:09.20 19:05.00 17:55.80
Evan Chinn Granite Bay (SJ) +1:30.50 19:27.60 17:57.10
Anthony Dipentino Woodcreek (SJ) -1:37.70 18:04.50 19:42.20
Chris Gai Granite Bay (SJ) +42.20 18:51.60 18:09.40
Josh Ross Nevada Union (SJ) +10.60 18:20.70 18:10.10
Christian Wilde Oak Ridge (SJ) -21.50 18:12.30 18:33.80
Patrick Dunakin Woodcreek (SJ) -52.90 18:13.90 19:06.80
Wyatt Vaccaro Folsom (SJ) -9.90 18:13.90 18:23.80
Parker Bingham Del Oro (SJ) -1.80 18:14.50 18:16.30
Elena Denner Oak Ridge (SJ) +34.40 18:56.20 18:21.80
Connor Stanford Granite Bay (SJ) +2:24.20 20:47.20 18:23.00
Cameron Richards Nevada Union (SJ) +1:10.40 19:54.10 18:43.70
Trenton Macktinger Del Oro (SJ) +3:33.50 22:23.20 18:49.70
Jacob Larson Woodcreek (SJ) +55.30 19:47.10 18:51.80
Ryan Peri Woodcreek (SJ) +20.70 19:13.00 18:52.30
Thomas Larkin Granite Bay (SJ) +52.80 19:54.90 19:02.10
Jonah Heninger Woodcreek (SJ) +1:44.30 20:47.30 19:03.00
Cathilyn Mcintosh Del Oro (SJ) +2:35.50 21:38.60 19:03.10
Thomas Puppo Del Oro (SJ) +3:12.20 22:17.00 19:04.80
Lisa Irvine Woodcreek (SJ) -19.80 19:10.80 19:30.60
Emma Bickford Rocklin (SJ) +1:30.10 20:51.30 19:21.20
Anya Cooper-hynell Nevada Union (SJ) +27.90 19:53.50 19:25.60
Annika Mellquist Woodcreek (SJ) +22.60 19:48.30 19:25.70
James Durkin Nevada Union (SJ) +13.20 19:48.90 19:35.70
Jacob Lyons Del Oro (SJ) +2:35.60 22:14.10 19:38.50
Abigael Untalan Del Oro (SJ) +53.60 20:40.10 19:46.50
Robert Brock Del Oro (SJ) +4.70 19:51.50 19:46.80
Pearl Burton Rocklin (SJ) -40.30 19:50.00 20:30.30
Alyssa Tremblay Rocklin (SJ) +36.90 20:30.20 19:53.30
Carlo Safra Woodcreek (SJ) +18.30 20:14.50 19:56.20
Claire Tami Woodcreek (SJ) +8.00 20:05.60 19:57.60
Travis Mallory Woodcreek (SJ) -1:31.30 20:01.90 21:33.20
Marie Navarro Rocklin (SJ) -1:03.30 20:07.70 21:11.00
Mia Taylor Granite Bay (SJ) +1:15.30 21:40.20 20:24.90
Sheriane Greene Nevada Union (SJ) +14.80 20:48.50 20:33.70
Megan Wolfe-polgar Del Oro (SJ) +22.50 21:02.20 20:39.70
Skylar Hayward Oak Ridge (SJ) +2:27.80 23:12.60 20:44.80
Claire Berman Nevada Union (SJ) +1:29.80 22:21.30 20:51.50
Matthew Elliot Rocklin (SJ) +3:00.30 24:00.20 20:59.90
Lilly Gregg Woodcreek (SJ) -1:08.50 21:03.20 22:11.70
Mariam Samara Folsom (SJ) -57.60 21:14.00 22:11.60
Anne Fey Rocklin (SJ) -2:53.50 21:27.20 24:20.70
Marissa Heald Del Oro (SJ) +32.20 22:02.60 21:30.40
Ryan Gong Granite Bay (SJ) +2:08.50 23:39.80 21:31.30
Morgan Pfennig Del Oro (SJ) +1:20.00 22:53.10 21:33.10
Abigail Farr Woodcreek (SJ) +2.80 21:38.50 21:35.70
Christian Carrasco Folsom (SJ) -22.20 21:51.90 22:14.10
Malia Luna Granite Bay (SJ) -0.70 21:58.30 21:59.00
Mckayla Hodson Folsom (SJ) -4.60 22:04.90 22:09.50
Regina Melo Woodcreek (SJ) +3:43.90 26:13.40 22:29.50
Sadie Vandenbogaerd Granite Bay (SJ) +1:36.10 24:16.10 22:40.00
Brittany Steiger Del Oro (SJ) +18.30 23:57.30 23:39.00
Julia Mccullough Del Oro (SJ) +28.90 24:12.60 23:43.70
Cheridan Wagner Del Oro (SJ) +19.60 24:04.60 23:45.00
Tanner Harris Woodcreek (SJ) +1:38.30 25:26.70 23:48.40
Rafael Maldonado Granite Bay (SJ) -47.20 24:04.20 24:51.40
Alyssa Yonenaka Nevada Union (SJ) +3.30 24:07.60 24:04.30
Katie Misik Granite Bay (SJ) +3:00.60 28:13.20 25:12.60
Avery Arneson Rocklin (SJ) +1:00.00 26:19.20 25:19.20
Madeline Vanhonseb Oak Ridge (SJ) -17.90 25:22.70 25:40.60
Zasu Scott Del Oro (SJ) +1:19.60 27:38.90 26:19.30