Loading
California MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
SLO County Meet 2016
Apr 23, 2016
Cuesta Community College
San Luis Obispo, CA
Hosted by
Cuesta College
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2024-04-20
2023-04-22
2023-02-25
2022-04-23
2020-04-25
2019-04-13
2018-04-21
2017-04-22
2015-04-04
2014-04-05
2013-03-30
2008-04-05
2007-03-31
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
21
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:02.84
Ashley Davis
Paso Robles (CS)
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:08.36
Malia Simon
Arroyo Grande (CS)
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:09.32
Ellie Nisbet
Atascadero (CS)
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:14.34
Leza Cassidy
Arroyo Grande (CS)
Discus Finals
124-3.5
Brianna Villanueva
Atascadero (CS)
Discus Finals
124-9
Cora Devaney
San Luis Obispo (CS)
Pole Vault Finals
10-6
Elizabeth Willey
San Luis Obispo (CS)
Pole Vault Finals
11-7
Sienna Stinson
Templeton (CS)
Pole Vault Finals
11-7
Codie Wilshusen
Paso Robles (CS)
Shot Put Finals
37-2.5
Kristen Thompson
Paso Robles (CS)
Shot Put Finals
37-4
Brianna Villanueva
Atascadero (CS)
Shot Put Finals
37-8
Jordynn Dorado
Nipomo (CS)
Shot Put Finals
40-5.5
Samantha Henkel
Arroyo Grande (CS)
Triple Jump Finals
36-5
Josephine Graeber
Arroyo Grande (CS)
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:14.93
Callum Bolger
San Luis Obispo (CS)
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:18.55
Trad Berti
Paso Robles (CS)
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:22.88
Luis Armendariz
Paso Robles (CS)
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
38.05
Clayton Mackay
Templeton (CS)
800 Meter Run Finals
1:57.16
Callum Bolger
San Luis Obispo (CS)
Pole Vault Finals
14-0
James Higgins
San Luis Obispo (CS)
Shot Put Finals
52-5.5
Eddie Chagoya
Arroyo Grande (CS)