Race 5 - Boy's Freshman - 3 Miles
Friday, October 19, 2012 - 11:12 AM
Race 5 Frosh Boys 3 Mile Run
Place Name Grade Team Time Pace
1 JIMENEZ, ERIC 9 Ocean View 17:08 5:43
2 MOORE, TANNER 9 Oakmont 17:09 5:43
3 TAGGART, LOGAN 9 Oakmont 17:32 5:51
4 WHEALEN, JAKE 9 Oak Park 17:51 5:57
5 TERRONES, LUIS 9 Saddleback 17:52 5:57
6 JOSH, POTTER 9 Paso Robles 17:53 5:58
7 GANNON, CHAMBERLAI 9 Paso Robles 17:56 5:59
8 GONZALEZ, FERNANDO 9 San Juan Hills 18:05 6:02
9 GOMEZ, MARIO 9 Pioneer (whi) 18:11 6:04
10 HERNANDEZ, RICKY 9 Hueneme 18:12 6:04
11 GONZALEZ, JESSE 9 Rosemead 18:14 6:05
12 MURRILLO, JOSE 9 High Tech High 18:16 6:05
13 CAMACHO, ANTHONY 9 Rosemead 18:21 6:07
14 MAWSON, JACOB 9 Cosumnes Oaks 18:26 6:09
15 JAMISON, TREVOR 9 Oak Park 18:29 6:10
16 WHELAN, RILEY 9 Yorba Linda 18:32 6:11
17 GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL 9 Gabrielino 18:36 6:12
18 FUKAWA, GAVIN 9 Gabrielino 18:39 6:13
19 ARAGONE, TOMAS 9 Yorba Linda 18:40 6:13
20 PICHE', IAN 9 Yorba Linda 18:41 6:14
21 SCHWARTZ, JAYSON 9 Yorba Linda 18:42 6:14
22 GURROLA, DAVID 9 Saddleback 18:45 6:15
23 WAUGH, BOWEN 9 St. Francis (lc) 18:46 6:15
24 ROBBINS, TERRENCE 9 Cabrillo (lom) 18:51 6:17
25 RASCON, RAYMOND 9 Pioneer (whi) 18:52 6:17
26 FRAGA, MARTIN 9 Pioneer (whi) 18:53 6:18
27 CUEVAS, RAUL 9 Wilson (hh) 18:53 6:18
28 CARBAJAL, BRADY 9 Saddleback 18:55 6:18
29 JORGE, SANTOS 9 Rosemead 19:03 6:21
30 REYNOLDS, JOSIAH 9 Oakmont 19:07 6:22
31 TALLEY, TROY 9 Santa Margarita 19:09 6:23
32 BEDROSIAN, TAYLOR 9 Paso Robles 19:18 6:26
33 BOWERS, ANDY 9 Cosumnes Oaks 19:19 6:26
34 SANCHEZ, JOEL 9 Magnolia 19:20 6:27
35 LOMBERA, ANDREW S. 9 Saddleback 19:21 6:27
36 MILLER, CLARKE 9 Oak Park 19:23 6:28
37 AU, NATHAN 9 Rosemead 19:24 6:28
38 SILVA, HENRY 9 Yorba Linda 19:26 6:29
39 FLINT, WYATT 9 Cabrillo (lom) 19:28 6:29
40 SODERLUND, DAKOTA 9 Cabrillo (lom) 19:29 6:30
41 MILLER, CHRISTIAN 9 El Capitan 19:34 6:31
42 LIWANAG, ISAIAH 9 Wilson (hh) 19:35 6:32
43 HALL, TRENT 9 Oak Park 19:36 6:32
44 WEINBERG, JONATHAN 9 Oakmont 19:37 6:32
45 RUBAK, ERIC 9 Santa Margarita 19:37 6:32
46 POIRIER, NICO 9 Santa Barbara 19:41 6:34
47 JAMES, LOURDE 9 Cosumnes Oaks 19:41 6:34
48 TRETTER, JAY 9 San Juan Hills 19:41 6:34
49 TAKASHIMA, DENNIS 9 Cabrillo (lom) 19:44 6:35
50 KUANG, JINBIN 9 Gabrielino 19:46 6:35
51 CHHANG, BRIAN 9 Saddleback 19:46 6:35
52 HONG, DANIEL 9 Torrance 19:49 6:36
53 KLUNK, BRYAN 9 Torrance 19:52 6:37
54 DANNER, ALEX 9 San Juan Hills 19:52 6:37
55 CASTRO, ANDRES 9 Santa Barbara 19:55 6:38
56 CORTEZ, KARIM 9 Santa Barbara 19:56 6:39
57 JOYA, FRANCISCO 9 Saddleback 19:56 6:39
58 MA, JASON 9 Gabrielino 19:59 6:40
59 MENDOZA, PAUL 9 St. Francis (lc) 20:01 6:40
60 VALDA ARANA, ANDREW 9 Yorba Linda 20:01 6:40
61 HU, TIMOTHY 9 Rosemead 20:02 6:41
62 VEGA, JOSH 9 Oakmont 20:02 6:41
63 RYSSDAL, TAIT 9 La Canada 20:02 6:41
64 HSU, DAVID 9 Oak Park 20:03 6:41
65 MONTES, JEREMY 9 Laguna Hills 20:06 6:42
66 GONZALES, CARLOS 9 Rancho Alamitos 20:08 6:43
67 AYALA, ALEX 9 Wilson (hh) 20:14 6:45
68 HARGER, NIKLAS 9 Santa Barbara 20:16 6:45
69 HA, KEVIN 9 Oak Park 20:17 6:46
70 BIRCHARD, DEREK 9 El Capitan 20:17 6:46
71 CARDONA, CHRISTOPH 9 Rosemead 20:19 6:46
72 YANG, JASON 9 Temple City 20:20 6:47
73 MACKRELL, LOGAN 9 Santa Margarita 20:24 6:48
74 LUJAN, NICHOLAS 9 Torrance 20:26 6:49
75 LUTZ, HENRY 9 San Juan Hills 20:30 6:50
76 YURIYCHUK, ARTHUR 9 Oakmont 20:30 6:50
77 VUONG, TOBY 9 Rosemead 20:31 6:50
78 WHITE, STANLEY 9 Cosumnes Oaks 20:31 6:50
79 STAAL, ANDREW 9 Torrance 20:34 6:51
80 GOBEN, ALEX 9 Cabrillo (lom) 20:35 6:52
81 PFEIFFER, PAUL 9 Wilson (hh) 20:36 6:52
82 KOSMOS, EVAN 9 Laguna Hills 20:38 6:53
83 RODRIQUEZ, JUSTIN 9 Hanford West 20:38 6:53
84 NGUYEN, RENZULLI 9 Rosemead 20:40 6:53
85 VELEZ-ORNELAS, ALAN 9 Cabrillo (lom) 20:41 6:54
86 RAMOS, JOSE 9 Saddleback 20:41 6:54
87 MENCHACA, ANGEL 9 San Juan Hills 20:43 6:54
88 HURTADO, JOSH 9 Cosumnes Oaks 20:44 6:55
89 BROWN, RYAN 9 San Juan Hills 20:47 6:56
90 MEDINA, FERNANDO 9 Saddleback 20:50 6:57
91 SHIRES, MARSHALL 9 Oak Park 20:51 6:57
92 CARDENAS, SERGIO 9 San Juan Hills 20:54 6:58
93 SIOW, LEO 9 Wilson (hh) 20:55 6:58
94 GOWRI, ANEESH 9 Oak Park 20:56 6:59
95 SANCHEZ, EDGAR 9 Bellflower 21:05 7:02
96 LAU, RYAN 9 Temple City 21:07 7:02
97 MURILLO, GUSTAVO 9 Saddleback 21:08 7:03
98 FANG, ROGER 9 Yorba Linda 21:19 7:06
99 HUYHN, GRAND 9 Rosemead 21:20 7:07
100 RAMIREZ, JEFFREY 9 Pioneer (whi) 21:22 7:07
101 DEL ROSARIO, JORDAN 9 Cabrillo (lom) 21:23 7:08
102 ELLIOTT, BRANDON 9 Cabrillo (lom) 21:24 7:08
103 OCHOA, RICARDO 9 Ocean View 21:25 7:08
104 CUSHING, GREG 9 El Camino (sac) 21:26 7:09
105 ORTEGA, JOSH 9 High Tech High 21:30 7:10
106 ROSENBURG, JACOB 9 High Tech High 21:32 7:11
107 RODGERS, MIKAEL 9 San Juan Hills 21:32 7:11
108 SANDOVAL, GILBERT 9 Pioneer (whi) 21:35 7:12
109 VALENCIA, QUENTIN 9 Yorba Linda 21:35 7:12
110 PERRY, RYAN 9 Cosumnes Oaks 21:37 7:12
111 VILLEDA, RAUL 9 Wilson (hh) 21:37 7:12
112 SKAGGS, TIMOTHY 9 La Canada 21:38 7:13
113 CAMACHO, BRANDOL 9 Mt. Miguel 21:39 7:13
114 SOTELO, JIMMY 9 Yorba Linda 21:44 7:15
115 SANABRIA, JUAN 9 Azusa 21:47 7:16
116 ROBINSON, JACOB 9 Cabrillo (lom) 21:47 7:16
117 HAMBLEY, RYAN 9 St. Francis (lc) 21:48 7:16
118 NAGEL, JACK 9 La Canada 21:49 7:16
119 SINGLEY, NICHOLAS 9 Oak Park 21:54 7:18
120 HUNTER, BRYAN 9 El Capitan 21:54 7:18
121 PHAM, JOHNSON 9 Temple City 21:57 7:19
122 AGNESS, HAYDEN 9 Laguna Hills 21:59 7:20
123 MULLEN, CONNER 9 El Camino (sac) 22:00 7:20
124 TROMBLEY, ALEX 9 Torrance 22:00 7:20
125 WALKER, JOSEF 9 Bellflower 22:03 7:21
126 CANO, JOSHUA 9 Rancho Alamitos 22:03 7:21
127 TANG, ANDREW 9 Yorba Linda 22:06 7:22
128 BUCIO, VICTOR 9 Rancho Alamitos 22:14 7:25
129 SHARLAND, GARRETT 9 Laguna Hills 22:17 7:26
130 ALLEN, BILLY 9 El Camino (sac) 22:18 7:26
131 GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN 9 Mt. Miguel 22:19 7:26
132 CHONG, BRYAN 9 Wilson (hh) 22:20 7:27
133 LEE, ERIC 9 Gabrielino 22:23 7:28
134 MORALES, GILBERT 9 Rancho Alamitos 22:24 7:28
135 SAIFI, NABEEL 9 Oak Park 22:25 7:28
136 MADERA, EDUARDO 9 Rancho Alamitos 22:26 7:29
137 LEE, EARNEST 9 Laguna Hills 22:31 7:30
138 CURTIS, THOMAS 9 Azusa 22:42 7:34
139 VALLE, ANGEL 9 Santa Barbara 22:43 7:34
140 SCHREMP, ALEXANDER 9 Laguna Hills 22:55 7:38
141 GARZA, CARLOS 9 Torrance 23:06 7:42
142 STOKES, NATHAN 9 Santa Barbara 23:12 7:44
143 CARBONNEAU, KYLE 9 Laguna Hills 23:13 7:44
144 CARLOS, ROBERT 9 Torrance 23:13 7:44
145 ORTEGA, BRYANT 9 Bellflower 23:20 7:47
146 FISOGNI, FACUNDO 9 Azusa 23:26 7:49
147 TANISAKA, NICHOLAS 9 Torrance 23:28 7:49
148 STRATOS, NICK 9 St. Francis (lc) 23:32 7:51
149 ZHENG, RAYMOND 9 Wilson (hh) 23:36 7:52
150 KRUFT, BODHI 9 Santa Barbara 23:42 7:54
151 PEREZ, NICOLAS 9 San Dimas 23:42 7:54
152 ALTMEYER, TOMMY 9 St. Francis (lc) 23:44 7:55
153 KASHIWAGI, JUSTIN 9 High Tech High 23:46 7:55
154 SANDOVAL-FLORES, RE 9 Santa Barbara 23:47 7:56
155 CARILLO, JAZER 9 Bellflower 23:50 7:57
156 WHITELEY, JACK 9 Oak Park 24:24 8:08
157 AXLEY, NICK 9 Cosumnes Oaks 24:25 8:08
158 ARREOLA, ALEJANDRO 9 Pioneer (whi) 24:50 8:17
159 HARB, ETHAN 9 Santa Barbara 24:50 8:17
160 MAYORGA, GIANCARLO 9 Pioneer (whi) 25:11 8:24
161 DANIEL, RUSTRUM 9 Torrance 25:25 8:28
162 ZAMORA, STEPHEN 9 Cabrillo (lom) 25:56 8:39
163 FRANK, SEBASTIAN 9 Cabrillo (lom) 26:39 8:53
164 LARA-ESPINOZA, LUIS 9 Lynwood 26:44 8:55
165 NODALO, NICHOLAS 9 Mt. Miguel 27:11 9:04
166 RANDOLPH, MICHAEL 9 La Canada 27:21 9:07