Frosh Boys 2 Mile

Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Freshman
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Powless Neilson              Victory Christian       5:49.4   11:38.68        
  2 Taron Sickler                Will C. Wood            6:20.8   12:41.51        
  3 Cameron Daley                Lodi                    6:27.3   12:54.43    1   
  4 Shaun Krum                   Will C. Wood            6:29.7   12:59.24        
  5 Nathan Leyva                 Davis Sr.               6:32.7   13:05.40    2   
  6 Mikkel Wilson                Davis Sr.               6:35.8   13:11.44    3   
  7 Torin Halsted                Davis Sr.               6:36.1   13:12.19    4   
  8 Brandon Heinrich             Gregori High            6:37.7   13:15.24    5   
  9 Rick Ortega                  Gregori High            6:38.8   13:17.58    6   
 10 Amaury Querones              Gregori High            6:39.6   13:19.11    7   
 11 Blake Fonda                  Lodi                    6:41.2   13:22.25    8   
 12 Nicholas Sanders             Gregori High            6:41.8   13:23.52    9   
 13 Mason Hittle                 Lodi                    6:42.5   13:24.86   10   
 14 Spencer Hankey               Christian Brothers      6:47.9   13:35.77   11   
 15 Charlie Harris               Davis Sr.               6:49.8   13:39.50   12   
 16 Parker Sterni                Lodi                    6:57.2   13:54.27   13   
 17 Andrew Barton                Junipero Serra          6:58.6   13:57.10   14   
 18 Donovan Kimenkes             Benicia                 6:58.8   13:57.47        
 19 Johnathon Alcantara          Gregori High            6:59.0   13:58.01   15   
 20 Nielson Guy                  McClatchy               7:00.2   14:00.25   16   
 21 Sean Aiken                   McClatchy               7:01.4   14:02.78   17   
 22 Alize Evans                  Lodi                    7:04.4   14:08.81   18   
 23 Miller Wescott               Sheldon                 7:05.1   14:10.06   19   
 24 Dawson Lewis                 Lodi                    7:05.8   14:11.58   20   
 25 Zachary Caudle               Sheldon                 7:06.1   14:12.06   21   
 26 Matthew Lemire               Christian Brothers      7:07.4   14:14.76   22   
 27 Jayden Phillips              Sheldon                 7:08.9   14:17.70   23   
 28 Justin Tat                   Vacaville               7:10.6   14:21.08   24   
 29 Sean Fang                    Junipero Serra          7:11.2   14:22.39   25   
 30 Jack Steindorf               Christian Brothers      7:11.8   14:23.45   26   
 31 Andrew Caudle                Sheldon                 7:12.1   14:24.06   27   
 32 Phillip Gerner               St Patrick/S            7:12.2   14:24.30        
 33 Josh Angel                   Ripon                   7:12.4   14:24.69   28   
 34 Zachary Hancock              Vacaville               7:12.7   14:25.41   29   
 35 Tim Baxter                   Davis Sr.               7:13.9   14:27.80   30   
 36 Ben McCauley                 Sheldon                 7:14.6   14:29.12   31   
 37 Trevor Metz                  Lodi                    7:14.9   14:29.62   32   
 38 Sean Perkins                 Vanden                  7:19.3   14:38.61        
 39 Donnie Bacchi                Victory Christian       7:19.8   14:39.58        
 40 CJ Chevalier                 McClatchy               7:22.7   14:45.37   33   
 41 Zachary Moffatt              Davis Sr.               7:23.3   14:46.61   34   
 42 Mason Blansett               Lodi                    7:24.2   14:48.26        
 43 Austin Van Gundy             Lodi                    7:25.2   14:50.25        
 44 John Cuevas                  St Patrick/S            7:27.3   14:54.50        
 45 Jerett Kirrene               Christian Brothers      7:27.4   14:54.81   35   
 46 Rio Fernandez                Christian Brothers      7:29.5   14:58.87   36   
 47 Angel Arredondo              Ripon                   7:30.2   15:00.24   37   
 48 Joseph Greene                Lodi                    7:30.5   15:00.87        
 49 Jonathan Sanders             Gregori High            7:32.5   15:04.84   38   
 50 Brandon Scott                Ripon                   7:33.4   15:06.64   39   
 51 Will Theobald                Benicia                 7:36.0   15:12.01        
 52 Montalvo Lucas               Junipero Serra          7:37.2   15:14.38   40   
 53 Nick Thorton                 Benicia                 7:38.0   15:15.87        
 54 Grant Chesin                 Elk Grove               7:45.3   15:30.57        
 55 Chris Ronco                  Vacaville               7:48.4   15:36.69   41   
 56 Wilder Cardona               Manteca                 7:49.5   15:39.00        
 57 Cameron Remington            Armijo                  7:50.7   15:41.40        
 58 Samuel Bundenthal            Armijo                  7:51.7   15:43.29        
 59 Brice Perales                Tokay                   7:52.6   15:45.09        
 60 Connor Young                 Lodi                    7:56.0   15:51.97        
 61 Kian Tanner                  Davis Sr.               7:56.2   15:52.30   42   
 62 Cory Kasbergen               Christian Brothers      7:57.3   15:54.56   43   
 63 Austin Gwiazdowski           Vacaville               7:57.8   15:55.54   44   
 64 Steven Bacchi                Victory Christian       7:58.0   15:55.82        
 65 Marcus Alvarez               Junipero Serra          8:01.1   16:02.18   45   
 66 Ryan Cook                    Armijo                  8:03.0   16:05.84        
 67 Nickolas Sison               Gregori High            8:05.1   16:10.16   46   
 68 Pavit Dhaliwal               Ripon                   8:05.6   16:11.03   47   
 69 Andy Miller                  Davis Sr.               8:06.0   16:11.83        
 70 Michael Lopez                Manteca                 8:12.0   16:23.91        
 71 Braden Remington             Armijo                  8:16.1   16:32.10        
 72 Leland Hesterman             Vacaville               8:17.7   16:35.31   48   
 73 Mario Clarke                 Davis Sr.               8:18.7   16:37.38        
 74 Justin Shebert               Elk Grove               8:19.0   16:37.93        
 75 Michael Laru                 Benicia                 8:19.1   16:38.15        
 76 Jovian Tadena                Sheldon                 8:20.8   16:41.58   49   
 77 Ryan Tschetter               Manteca                 8:32.0   17:03.86        
 78 Alan Li                      Junipero Serra          8:40.1   17:20.12   50   
 79 Marcus Ford                  Lodi                    8:42.3   17:24.60        
 80 Marvin Baclig                Valley                  8:42.5   17:24.97        
 81 Jordaii Sandoval             Ripon                   8:44.5   17:28.84   51   
 82 Nestor Lozano                Valley                  8:45.4   17:30.77        
 83 Jahred Nunes                 Lodi                    9:03.8   18:07.61        
 84 Joshua Abuelencia            Christian Brothers      9:06.6   18:13.15   52   
 85 Ummer Matloob                Sheldon                 9:08.4   18:16.69   53   
 86 Johnathan Rodriguez          Christian Brothers      9:24.2   18:48.34        
 87 Zachary Lorico-Hertz         Davis Sr.               9:28.7   18:57.40        
 88 Kevin Hoskins                Junipero Serra          9:32.8   19:05.42   54   
 89 Peter Fredenburg             McClatchy               9:34.8   19:09.54   55   
 90 Ben Sedgwick                 Sheldon                10:29.1   20:58.05        
 91 Mark Perez                   St Patrick/S           10:31.4   21:02.67        
 92 Nick Haas                    Lodi                   10:38.6   21:17.17        
 93 Skyler Cendana               Ripon                  10:38.7   21:17.39   56   
 94 Evan Costa                   Ripon                  10:54.5   21:48.85   57   
 95 Mac Brown                    Will C. Wood           11:02.3   22:04.47        
 96 Romero Partida               McClatchy              11:04.6   22:09.08   58   
 97 Jaeziel Clark                St Patrick/S           11:52.9   23:45.66        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Gregori High                 42    5    6    7    9   15   38   46           
      Total Time:  1:07:13.46                                                     
         Average:    13:26.70                                                     
   2 Lodi                         50    1    8   10   13   18   20   32           
      Total Time:  1:07:44.62                                                     
         Average:    13:32.93                                                     
   3 Davis Sr.                    51    2    3    4   12   30   34   42           
      Total Time:  1:07:36.33                                                     
         Average:    13:31.27                                                     
   4 Sheldon                     121   19   21   23   27   31   49   53           
      Total Time:  1:11:33.00                                                     
         Average:    14:18.60                                                     
   5 Christian Brothers          130   11   22   26   35   36   43   52           
      Total Time:  1:12:07.66                                                     
         Average:    14:25.54                                                     
   6 Junipero Serra              174   14   25   40   45   50   54                
      Total Time:  1:16:56.17                                                     
         Average:    15:23.24                                                     
   7 McClatchy                   179   16   17   33   55   58                     
      Total Time:  1:24:07.02                                                     
         Average:    16:49.41                                                     
   8 Vacaville                   186   24   29   41   44   48                     
      Total Time:  1:16:54.03                                                     
         Average:    15:22.81                                                     
   9 Ripon                       202   28   37   39   47   51   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:18:11.44                                                     
         Average:    15:38.29