Soph Boys Div 2

Event 8  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Soph Division 2 Sophmore
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Correa, Steve             10 San Pedro             15:58.43    1             
  2 Marshall, Jackson         10 Woodbridge            16:05.68    2             
  3 Chung, Christian          10 Beckman               16:32.45    3             
  4 pappas, nico              10 Mira Costa            16:35.03    4             
  5 Mendoza, Alex             10 Peninsula             16:36.27    5             
  6 Suiste, Jacob             10 Woodbridge            16:36.51    6             
  7 Curran, Scott             10 Tesoro High School    16:38.67    7             
  8 Miller, Cade              10 Beckman               16:42.13    8             
  9 Delgado, Mark             10 Canyon/Anaheim        16:48.49    9             
 10 Burgess, Clayton          10 Sultana High School   16:49.21                  
 11 Brower, Alec              10 Tesoro High School    16:51.66   10             
 12 Sunga, Arthur             10 Valencia              16:56.01   11             
 13 Boval, Brandon            10 Tesoro High School    16:59.57   12             
 14 Myers, Logan              10 Tesoro High School    17:00.09   13             
 15 Ross, Daniel              10 Claremont             17:00.39   14             
 16 Couser, Rhys              10 Tesoro High School    17:05.97   15             
 17 Montes, Derek             10 Tesoro High School    17:07.19   16             
 18 Avila, Anthony            10 Ayala High School     17:09.19   17             
 19 Delbuono, Michael         10 Ayala High School     17:09.41   18             
 20 Vargas, Edwin             10 Godinez               17:09.64   19             
 21 Michno, Adam              10 Claremont             17:18.55   20             
 22 ohmstede, J.C.            10 Mira Costa            17:23.41   21             
 23 Klopfer, Jared            10 Woodbridge            17:23.69   22             
 24 Maiyuran, Jits            10 Beckman               17:25.58   23             
 25 Cordova, Ruben            10 Godinez               17:29.53   24             
 26 Miller, Dallin            10 Claremont             17:29.80   25             
 27 Vasquez, Gonzolo          10 Los Amigos            17:30.96                  
 28 Vargas, Eduardo           10 Claremont             17:31.31   26             
 29 Diaz, Henry               10 Valencia              17:31.81   27             
 30 Butler, Evan              10 San Pedro             17:33.13   28             
 31 Isaac, Christian          10 Valencia              17:36.57   29             
 32 D'Souza, Alden            10 Canyon/Anaheim        17:42.02   30             
 33 Park, Justin              10 Woodbridge            17:42.91   31             
 34 Bucher, Ross              10 Peninsula             17:46.70   32             
 35 Pearson, Matt             10 Mater Dei -ss         17:50.31                  
 36 Vargas, Manuel            10 San Pedro             17:50.93   33             
 37 Villanaueva, Jason        10 Sultana High School   17:51.44                  
 38 Kan, Aaron                10 Peninsula             17:51.67   34             
 39 Lazaro, Alejandro         10 Godinez               17:53.94   35             
 40 Corrales, Christian       10 Hemet                 17:55.61   36             
 41 Chen, Brian               10 Beckman               17:56.90   37             
 42 Phelan, Patrick           10 Canyon/Anaheim        17:57.68   38             
 43 Hum, Nicholas             10 Ayala High School     17:59.81   39             
 44 Rocha, Dallas             10 Ayala High School     18:00.86   40             
 45 Chriss, Darius            10 Woodbridge            18:02.73   41             
 46 Namgung, Hoon             10 Woodbridge            18:04.97   42             
 47 Duston, John              10 Peninsula             18:05.36   43             
 48 Figueroa, Dante           10 Valencia              18:07.19   44             
 49 Valtairo, Josh            10 Valencia              18:07.44   45             
 50 Selevos, Andrew           10 Canyon/Anaheim        18:08.67   46             
 51 Deutsch, Tanner           10 Canyon/Anaheim        18:19.42   47             
 52 Plascencia, Austin        10 Valencia              18:23.07   48             
 53 Degante, Pablo            10 Hemet                 18:25.28   49             
 54 Rico, Nathan              10 Canyon/Anaheim        18:26.94   50             
 55 Texeira, Isaac            10 Claremont             18:28.05   51             
 56 Mizoguchi, Royce          10 Canyon/Anaheim        18:30.97   52             
 57 Quinby, Sam               10 University            18:31.22   53             
 58 Zalke, Kenneth            10 Ayala High School     18:33.19   54             
 59 Gilbert, Dylan            10 Woodbridge            18:40.41   55             
 60 Bishman, Chase            10 Canyon/Anaheim        18:40.92                  
 61 Huff, Benjamin            10 Hemet                 18:41.71   56             
 62 Patel, Siraj              10 Canyon/Anaheim        18:41.97                  
 63 Flournoy, Daniel          10 Tustin                18:42.96                  
 64 Padilla, Jason            10 Godinez               18:44.60   57             
 65 Castaneda, Alec           10 Tesoro High School    18:46.02   58             
 66 Newman, Trevor            10 Ayala High School     18:47.14   59             
 67 Hashimoto, Mike           10 Peninsula             18:49.48   60             
 68 Jackson, Austin           10 Hemet                 18:50.91   61             
 69 Caruana, Jonathan         10 Ayala High School     18:51.22   62             
 70 Loera, Ian                10 Ayala High School     18:54.40                  
 71 Reza, Jonathan             9 Claremont             18:55.53   63             
 72 Moody, Alex               10 Peninsula             18:55.79   64             
 73 Conterno, Nick            10 Peninsula             18:56.81   65             
 74 Fidak, Braydon            10 Claremont             18:57.40   66             
 75 Englebert, Luke           10 Claremont             18:58.48                  
 76 Mercado, James            10 Sultana High School   19:00.33                  
 77 Sato, Kevin               10 Peninsula             19:00.59                  
 78 Doan, Jeffery             10 University            19:03.69   67             
 79 deArmas, Armando          10 Mater Dei -ss         19:03.89                  
 80 Rennie, Bobby             10 Claremont             19:05.49                  
 81 Hoshi, Rio                10 University            19:07.34   68             
 82 Lagunas, Brian            10 Godinez               19:11.04   69             
 83 Scognamillo, Aaron        10 San Pedro             19:11.29   70             
 84 Uhl, Shane                10 Claremont             19:11.50                  
 85 Yang, Jeremy              10 Valencia              19:12.04   71             
 86 Novotney, Andrew          10 Mater Dei -ss         19:12.66                  
 87 Torres, Michael           10 Claremont             19:24.14                  
 88 Hanna, Bryce               9 Claremont             19:25.36                  
 89 Blakemore, Casey          10 Canyon/Anaheim        19:25.90                  
 90 Gonzales, Ryan            10 Sultana High School   19:27.04                  
 91 Opre, Jordan              10 Woodbridge            19:28.94                  
 92 Morlok, Bryan             10 Tesoro High School    19:29.59                  
 93 Williams, Zach            10 Mater Dei -ss         19:31.14                  
 94 Ledesma, Justin           10 Canyon/Anaheim        19:33.27                  
 95 Lara, Vincent             10 Claremont             19:33.95                  
 96 Gabriel, Michael          10 Hemet                 19:36.10   72             
 97 Tabb, Marcos              10 Woodbridge            19:38.37                  
 98 Savage, Andrew            10 Tesoro High School    19:39.91                  
 99 Ponce, Eric               10 Godinez               19:40.70   73             
100 Hernandez, Juan           10 Godinez               19:41.92   74             
101 Carrillo, Edwin           10 Godinez               19:45.85                  
102 Lim, Darren               10 Peninsula             19:48.59                  
103 Sikes, Zachary            10 Ayala High School     19:49.53                  
104 Sanchez, Raul             10 Valencia              19:51.84                  
105 bell, tice                10 Newport Harbor        19:53.40                  
106 Ormiston, Riley           10 Tesoro High School    19:53.89                  
107 Carpenter, Cody           10 Tesoro High School    19:54.08                  
108 DO, Peter                 10 Ayala High School     19:55.48                  
109 Chavez, Eddie             10 San Pedro             19:57.25   75             
110 Kawashima, Matt           10 Valencia              19:58.73                  
111 Suh, Kenneth              10 University            20:00.62   76             
112 Russell, Garrett          10 Beckman               20:00.95   77             
113 Khazanedar, Chad          10 Canyon/Anaheim        20:03.21                  
114 Montano, Cesar            10 Godinez               20:04.98                  
115 Liu, Samuel               10 Claremont             20:09.56                  
116 Sy, Jason                 10 Valencia              20:11.86                  
117 Sirdesai, Mihir           10 University            20:12.11   78             
118 Preston, Chase            10 Tesoro High School    20:13.20                  
119 Ruiz, Matt                12 Valencia              20:17.30                  
120 Marcha, Miguel            10 Godinez               20:18.56                  
121 Nieto, Samuel             10 Godinez               20:20.08                  
122 Craft, Hunter             10 University            20:22.48   79             
123 Lore, Jozsef              10 Peninsula             20:25.22                  
124 Barrera, George           10 Ayala High School     20:26.61                  
125 Tataki, Ramon             10 Valencia              20:28.04                  
126 Jhaj, Sunjay              10 Canyon/Anaheim        20:29.01                  
127 Ocampo, Jarian            10 Godinez               20:30.36                  
128 Launder, Jack             10 Newport Harbor        20:31.36                  
129 Johnson, Alexander         9 Claremont             20:35.71                  
130 Fleming, Rory             10 Newport Harbor        20:42.50                  
131 reese, samuel             10 Mira Costa            20:46.44   80             
132 Eddings, Bryan            10 Ayala High School     20:47.97                  
133 Hernandez, Abraham        10 Valencia              20:48.43                  
134 Blanchard, Hayden         10 Tesoro High School    20:49.35                  
135 Mccarty, Liam             10 Woodbridge            20:51.94                  
136 Choi, Daniel              10 Peninsula             20:53.42                  
137 Stetter, Jake             10 Tesoro High School    20:55.61                  
138 Guzman, Noah              10 Beckman               20:59.52   81             
139 Rotsios, Christopher      10 Canyon/Anaheim        21:07.50                  
140 Gomez, Garrett            10 Claremont             21:16.72                  
141 Boydston, Michael         10 Hemet                 21:19.40   82             
142 Allen, Nick               10 Newport Harbor        21:24.36                  
143 Pankiv, Ruslan            10 Claremont             21:24.60                  
144 Adsit-Metts, Addison      10 Claremont             21:24.89                  
145 Frohock, Zachary          10 Tesoro High School    21:34.92                  
146 Free, Michael             10 Claremont             21:40.72                  
147 Santana, Cesar            10 Godinez               21:43.04                  
148 barghash, garrett         10 Mira Costa            21:47.94   83             
149 Santana, Francisco        10 Godinez               21:59.70                  
150 Morales, Jacob            10 Tustin                22:00.42                  
151 Shah, Parth               10 Ayala High School     22:02.45                  
152 khalifeh, ahmad           10 Mira Costa            22:05.02   84             
153 Taira, Andrew             10 Peninsula             22:06.61                  
154 Chu, Brian                10 Valencia              22:08.97                  
155 Rangnekar, Rahul           9 Claremont             22:11.28                  
156 Hansen, Trevor            10 Tesoro High School    22:11.52                  
157 Osgood, Connor             9 Claremont             22:27.57                  
158 Francis, Ryan             10 Woodbridge            22:32.13                  
159 Bahl, Thomas              10 University            22:34.26   85             
160 McCurtain, John            9 Mira Costa            22:47.20   86             
161 Patel, Ronil              10 Valencia              22:48.69                  
162 DE Los Santos, Matthew    10 Ayala High School     22:52.61                  
163 Mejia, John               10 Valencia              22:56.52                  
164 Wan, Jason                12 Valencia              23:33.45                  
165 Kong, Thomas              10 Peninsula             23:36.66                  
166 Rosales, Roger            10 Valencia              23:51.21                  
167 Veshkini, Steven          10 University            23:51.21                  
168 Baker, Tristan            10 Beckman               23:51.21   87             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tesoro High School           57    7   10   12   13   15   16   58          
      Total Time:  1:24:35.96                                                    
         Average:    16:55.20                                                    
   2 Woodbridge                  102    2    6   22   31   41   42   55          
      Total Time:  1:25:51.52                                                    
         Average:    17:10.31                                                    
   3 Claremont                   136   14   20   25   26   51   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:27:48.10                                                    
         Average:    17:33.62                                                    
   4 Beckman                     148    3    8   23   37   77   81   87          
      Total Time:  1:28:38.01                                                    
         Average:    17:43.61                                                    
   5 Valencia                    156   11   27   29   44   45   48   71          
      Total Time:  1:28:19.02                                                    
         Average:    17:39.81                                                    
   6 Ayala High School           168   17   18   39   40   54   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:28:52.46                                                    
         Average:    17:46.50                                                    
   7 Canyon/Anaheim              170    9   30   38   46   47   50   52          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.28                                                    
         Average:    17:47.26                                                    
   8 Peninsula High School       174    5   32   34   43   60   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:29:09.48                                                    
         Average:    17:49.90                                                    
   9 Godinez                     204   19   24   35   57   69   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.75                                                    
         Average:    18:05.75                                                    
  10 San Pedro                   207    1   28   33   70   75                    
      Total Time:  1:30:31.03                                                    
         Average:    18:06.21                                                    
  11 Mira Costa                  272    4   21   80   83   84   86               
      Total Time:  1:38:37.84                                                    
         Average:    19:43.57                                                    
  12 Hemet                       274   36   49   56   61   72   82               
      Total Time:  1:33:29.61                                                    
         Average:    18:41.93                                                    
  13 University                  342   53   67   68   76   78   79   85          
      Total Time:  1:36:54.98                                                    
         Average:    19:23.00