Elk Grove (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.20 | SB | Tierra Leisure | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.51 | SB | Kathleen Sullivan | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
29.71 | SB | Jenny Giao | 35th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.86 | SB | Tierra Leisure | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:07.06 | SB | Jenny Giao | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:07.71 | SB | Kathleen Sullivan | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.00 | SB | Kirsten Barnhart | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.72 | SB | Kirsten Barnhart | 44th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.5 | SB | Kathleen Sullivan | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
12-6 | SB | Jillian Campbell | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
78-0 | SB | Xavia Jackson | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
62-7 | SB | Alyssa Hancock | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
62-6 | SB | Brianna Carter | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
61-5 | SB | Emoree Saau | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7.5 | SB | Emoree Saau | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
23-6.5 | SB | Brianna Carter | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
21-0 | SB | Alyssa Hancock | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.34 | SB | Brandon Bloodworth | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.89 | w SB | Troy Mahon | 15th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12.62 | SB | Nathaniel Rondez | 39th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.06 | w SB | Armando Martinez Iii | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.10 | w SB | Nicholas Bohamera | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
25.19 | SB | Nathaniel Rondez | 31st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.67 | SB | Nicholas Bohamera | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
56.09 | SB | Armando Martinez Iii | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.47 | SB | Jahmar Sexton | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:11.84 | SB | Matthew Seno | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:15.55 | SB | Matthew Planesi | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:18.82 | SB | Jeret Faure | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.68 | SB | Matthew Seno | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:39.21 | SB | Matthew Planesi | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:51.05 | SB | Jeret Faure | 43rd | Finals | Complete Results |
4:58.05 | SB | Brian Ligh | 49th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:18.03 | SB | Davis Hallberg | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:43.40 | SB | Brian Ligh | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:21.51 | SB | Triston Tate | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.18 | SB | Neal Mathew | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18.61 | SB | Tyler Nguyen | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.27 | SB | Neal Mathew | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
47.38 | SB | Tyler Nguyen | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.92 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11 | SB | Jahmar Sexton | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-2.75 | SB | Troy Mahon | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7.25 | SB | Jahmar Sexton | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-1 | SB | Troy Mahon | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Davis Hallberg | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
7-0 | SB | Triston Tate | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
103-7 | SB | Noah Mcmahon | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
100-6 | SB | Noah Letuligasenoa | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
94-9 | SB | Jaime Cruz | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
79-10 | SB | Kareem Bahgat | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |
69-11 | SB | Samual Watkins | 46th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-1 | SB | Jaime Cruz | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
38-5.5 | SB | Noah Letuligasenoa | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-5 | SB | Noah Mcmahon | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |
25-7.5 | SB | Kareem Bahgat | 51st | Finals | Complete Results |
21-3 | SB | Samual Watkins | 54th | Finals | Complete Results |