Chavez (Cesar) (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.01 | SB | Rochelle Joseph | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
13.35 | SB | Rochelle Joseph | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.61 | SB | Jacqueline Garner | 13th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
13.96 | SB | Shaunte Perkins | 20th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.29 | SB | Aqliyan Cooke | 29th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
29.32 | SB | Tristen Howell | 31st | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
30.13 | SB | Arianne Franklin | 42nd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.94 | SB | Nissina Barksdale | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:08.72 | SB | Serenity Bolden | 29th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.81 | SB | Serenity Bolden | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.40 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.22 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Shauniquia Perkins | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.5 | SB | Chanel Kazadi | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
14-2 | SB | Taylor Lewis | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-5.25 | SB | Taylor Lewis | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
48-9 | SB | Mone Foote | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
23-0.5 | SB | Leeanne Acrey | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
21-9 | SB | Mone Foote | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.13 | SB | Richard Black | 20th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
12.68 | SB | Christopher Johnson | 29th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
12.81 | SB | Michael Milborn | 30th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.56 | SB | Michael Milborn | 29th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
25.76 | SB | Christopher Johnson | 31st | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.35 | SB | Douglas Bermudes | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.83 | SB | Douglas Bermudes | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:26.59 | SB | Erik Menor | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:45.58 | SB | Bemjamin Mendez | 49th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:47.63 | SB | Johnathan Araiza | 41st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:49.25 | SB | David Ramirez | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.98 | SB | Erik Menor | 46th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:00.27 | SB | Nikolai Short | 73rd | Finals | Complete Results |
6:08.45 | SB | David Ramirez | 64th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:09.27 | SB | Bemjamin Mendez | 74th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:36.71 | SB | Johnathan Araiza | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
13:36.89 | SB | David Ramirez | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:34.32 | SB | Anthony Roddy | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.75 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.35 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.5 | SB | Darian Cummings | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-6 | SB | Darian Cummings | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
88-5.5 | SB | Devon Jones | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
72-7 | SB | Carlos Gomez | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-7 | SB | Devon Jones | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |