Glen Poole Invitational 2010

Roseville, CA

Complete Results

Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Glenn Poole Invitational - 4/24/2010                      
                          Oakmont High School Stadium                          
                             Roseville, California                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 12.22  3/31/2007   Jasmine Duarte, Monterey Tr                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Emily             11 Vista D Lago             12.25  -1.7  1 
  2 Adams, Brittany           12 Inderkum                 12.34  -1.7  1 
  3 Johnson, Natallia         12 Cordova                  12.46  -1.7  1 
  4 Mahannah, Miani           11 Antelope                 12.67  -1.7  1 
  5 Johnson, Tre'ana          11 Sheldon                  12.79  -1.7  1 
  6 Browner, Alexis           11 Inderkum                 12.80   0.4  2 
  7 Martin, Arianna           12 Rosemont                 12.85   0.4  2  12.842
  8 Tsuboi, Narissa           10 Vista D Lago             12.85  -1.7  1  12.849
  9 Newell, Adriana            9 Reed                     12.99  -1.7  1 
 10 Morning, Kellyn           11 Roseville                13.00   0.4  2 
 11 Lummis, Maddie            11 Granite Bay              13.14  -1.7  1 
 12 Carter, Anika             10 El Camino                13.15   0.4  2 
 13 Jackson, Renese           12 Reed                     13.29   0.4  2 
 14 Lee, Britnae'             11 Cordova                  13.34  -1.4  3 
 15 Winkle, Jacqulen          12 Reno                     13.40   0.4  2 
 16 Gomer, Kelsey             12 Reed                     13.41   0.4  2 
 17 Trumbull, Shannon         10 Oak Ridge                13.47  -1.4  3 
 18 Ross, Candace             10 Stagg                    13.57  -1.0  4 
 19 Davenport, Alexis          9 Oak Ridge                13.69  -1.4  3 
 20 Greene, Ambrosia          12 Inderkum                 13.71  -2.3  8 
 21 Merlino, Kirsten           9 Roseville                13.73  -1.4  3 
 22 Nelson, Jahmisha          10 Antelope                 13.74  -1.4  3 
 23 Goodwin, Imani            12 Sheldon                  13.78  -1.4  3 
 24 Wittmann, Jennifer         9 Reno                     13.78  -1.0  4 
 25 Miller, Rhaven            12 Franklin-EG              13.84  -1.0  4 
 26 Solis-Bates, Amelia       10 El Camino                13.86  -1.0  4 
 27 Thurman, Alyssa           12 Oakmont                  13.93  -1.0  4 
 28 Hillson, Katie            11 Reno                     14.07  -1.9  5 
 29 Graham, da'Neisha         10 Cordova                  14.15  -1.4  3 
 30 White, Haley              10 Reed                     14.18  -1.4  3 
 31 Jackson, Desiree          11 Antelope                 14.24  -1.9  5 
 32 Kelsey, Michaela           9 Oak Ridge                14.29  -1.0  4 
 33 Mayberry, Alexia          11 Christian Br             14.32  -1.9  5 
 34 Caesar, Deja              11 River City               14.42  -1.0  4 
 35 Hudson, Simone             9 El Camino                14.42  -1.9  5 
 36 Williams, Treyphosa        9 River City               14.45  -1.9  5 
 37 Briley, Ashley             9 Cordova                  14.45  -1.2  6 
 38 Engle, Victoria            9 Casa Roble               14.48  -1.9  5 
 39 Bachand, Gabbi            11 Reno                     14.49  -1.2  6 
 40 Smalley, Breanna          11 Sheldon                  14.56  -1.0  4 
 41 Downs, Kiara               9 Sheldon                  14.66  -1.9  5 
 42 Bastear, Jessica           9 Vista D Lago             14.74  -1.2  6 
 43 Guevara, Brittney          9 Christian Br             14.87  -0.5  7 
 44 Williams, Abigail         11 Christian Br             14.96  -1.2  6 
 45 Ringer, Melissa            9 Antelope                 15.12  -1.2  6 
 46 Olson, Brooklynne         10 Galt                     15.26  -0.5  7 
 47 Lloyd, Veronica           10 Casa Roble               15.40  -0.5  7 
 48 Wurster, Heather           9 Oakmont                  15.54  -2.3  8 
 49 Salinas, Kari             10 Galt                     15.61  -0.5  7 
 50 Torres, Clara             10 Galt                     15.62  -0.5  7 
 51 Bishop, Raina              9 Franklin-EG              15.89  -1.2  6 
 52 Wilson, Stevie            10 Oakmont                  16.01  -2.3  8 
 53 Olson, Niki               12 Galt                     16.37  -0.5  7 
 54 Landherr, Kyla             9 Pioneer                  16.44  -0.5  7 
 55 Kaur, Preetveer            9 Pioneer                  17.12  -2.3  8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 25.16  4/4/2009    Brittany Adams, Inderkum                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Brittany           12 Inderkum                 24.49R  1.4  1 
  2 Cooper, Emily             11 Vista D Lago             24.62R  1.4  1 
  3 Harper, Jazmin            11 Oakmont                  25.42   1.4  1 
  4 Johnson, Natallia         12 Cordova                  25.46   0.4  2 
  5 Mahannah, Miani           11 Antelope                 25.88   1.4  3 
  6 Prevost, Ronnisha         10 Sheldon                  26.01   1.4  1 
  7 Browner, Alexis           11 Inderkum                 26.10   0.4  2 
  8 Newell, Adriana            9 Reed                     26.15   1.4  1 
  9 Lummis, Maddie            11 Granite Bay              26.25   1.4  1 
 10 Morning, Kellyn           11 Roseville                26.35   1.4  1 
 11 Tsuboi, Narissa           10 Vista D Lago             26.65   1.4  1 
 12 Martin, Arianna           12 Rosemont                 26.69   0.4  2 
 13 Theiler, MacKenzie        10 Bret Harte               26.89   0.4  2 
 14 Garske, Emily             10 Antelope                 27.17   1.5  5 
 15 Greene, Ambrosia          12 Inderkum                 27.26   1.4  3 
 16 Merlino, Kirsten           9 Roseville                27.31   1.4  3 
 17 Gomer, Kelsey             12 Reed                     27.37   0.4  2 
 18 Ross, Candace             10 Stagg                    27.47   2.3  4 
 19 Davenport, Alexis          9 Oak Ridge                27.80   1.4  3 
 20 Heyward, Simone           12 Rosemont                 27.81   1.5  5 
 21 Jackson, Renese           12 Reed                     27.87   2.3  4 
 22 Rodgers, Chelsea          11 Franklin-EG              27.90   1.4  3 
 23 Sharkey, Amanda           11 Reed                     27.98   2.3  4 
 24 Goodwin, Imani            12 Sheldon                  28.10   1.1  6 
 25 Brignac, Courtney          9 El Camino                28.11   1.4  3 
 26 Crawford, Cami            11 Oak Ridge                28.19   1.5  5 
 27 Sotelo, Sophia            10 Cordova                  28.19   2.3  4 
 28 Nelson, Jahmisha          10 Antelope                 28.26   1.5  5 
 29 Solis-Bates, Amelia       10 El Camino                28.29   1.4  3 
 30 Graham, da'Neisha         10 Cordova                  28.31   1.4  3 
 31 Hillson, Katie            11 Reno                     28.32   0.4  2 
 32 White, Haley              10 Reed                     28.47   2.3  4 
 33 Morales, Cassie           11 Galt                     28.57   1.5  5 
 34 Barnett, Megan             9 Granite Bay              28.60   1.5  5 
 35 Castillo, Mellanie        11 Sheldon                  28.68  -0.7  8 
 36 Wittmann, Jennifer         9 Reno                     28.79   2.3  4 
 37 Fonoimoana, Tiare          9 Reed                     28.80   1.1  6 
 38 Caesar, Deja              11 River City               28.81   1.1  6 
 39 Lueng, Marissa            10 Vista D Lago             28.88   1.1  6 
 40 Hudson, Simone             9 El Camino                29.07   1.5  5 
 41 Decker, Kelsey             9 Vista D Lago             29.20   1.5  5 
 42 Smalley, Breanna          11 Sheldon                  29.33   2.3  4 
 43 Williams, Treyphosa        9 River City               29.46   0.5  7 
 44 Stewart, Mary-Kate        11 Reno                     29.51   1.5  5 
 45 Menser, Erica             11 Oak Ridge                29.54   1.1  6 
 46 Eta, Joyce                12 Cordova                  29.68   0.5  7 
 47 Mayberry, Alexia          11 Christian Br             29.89   1.1  6 
 48 Larson, Emily              9 Oakmont                  29.93  -0.7  8 
 49 Durham, Katie             10 Christian Br             29.93   0.5  7 
 50 Salinas, Kari             10 Galt                     29.93  -0.7  8 
 51 Brauns, Mirjam            11 Galt                     29.96   0.5  7 
 52 Pineda, Alani             12 Galt                     30.04   0.5  7 
 53 Williams, Nicole          10 Antelope                 30.05   0.5  7 
 54 Bishop, Raina              9 Franklin-EG              30.45   0.5  7 
 55 Guevara, Brittney          9 Christian Br             30.87  -0.7  8 
 56 Bean, Kelsey               9 Pioneer                  31.59  -0.7  8 
 57 Morales, Cynthia          12 Pioneer                  31.81  -0.7  8 
 58 Wurster, Heather           9 Oakmont                  31.97  -0.7  8 
 59 Lloyd, Veronica           10 Casa Roble               32.46  -0.7  8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 56.97  4/3/2004    Keisha Baker, Fairfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harper, Jazmin            11 Oakmont                  56.21R  1 
  2 Hawthrone, Kiernan         9 El Camino                58.54   1 
  3 Ralstin, Samantha         11 Oak Ridge                58.89   1 
  4 Newell, Adriana            9 Reed                     59.78   1 
  5 Arrieta, Holli            10 Oak Ridge              1:00.71   1 
  6 McKibbon, Samatha         10 Christian Br           1:01.08   2 
  7 Williamson, Sabrina       10 Sheldon                1:01.56   2 
  8 Theiler, MacKenzie        10 Bret Harte             1:01.71   1 
  9 Thurman, Alyssa           12 Oakmont                1:01.82   2 
 10 Griffith, Airica          12 Cordova                1:01.94   3 
 11 Sharkey, Amanda           11 Reed                   1:01.98   2 
 12 Hillson, Katie            11 Reno                   1:02.30   1 
 13 Crawford, Cami            11 Oak Ridge              1:03.19   7 
 14 Irving, Corinthia         12 Sheldon                1:03.25   3 
 15 Johnson, Jessica          10 Casa Roble             1:03.64   3 
 16 Heyward, Simone           12 Rosemont               1:03.67   4 
 17 Brignac, Courtney          9 El Camino              1:03.71   2 
 18 Lavoy, Drew                9 Reno                   1:04.05   2 
 19 Barnett, Megan             9 Granite Bay            1:04.20   7 
 20 Brockovich, Steffani      11 Reno                   1:04.25   2 
 21 Knudsen, Honour           12 Reed                   1:05.21   3 
 22 Sotelo, Sophia            10 Cordova                1:05.61   4 
 23 Larson, Emily              9 Oakmont                1:06.22   4 
 24 Offray, Jonell             9 Inderkum               1:06.30   5 
 25 Stewart, Mary-Kate        11 Reno                   1:06.55   4 
 26 Fonoimoana, Tiare          9 Reed                   1:06.56   3 
 27 Wong, Kelsey              11 Christian Br           1:06.77   5 
 28 Yund, Letitia              9 Antelope               1:06.83   5 
 29 Kimbrough, Taylre         12 Sheldon                1:07.90   7 
 30 Decker, Kelsey             9 Vista D Lago           1:07.91   4 
 31 Knickerbocker, Taylor      9 Vista D Lago           1:08.26   5 
 32 Bishop, Raina              9 Franklin-EG            1:08.43   7 
 33 Hollins, Shalynn           9 Cordova                1:08.80   6 
 34 Ashby, Taylor              9 Oak Ridge              1:09.46   5 
 35 Martell, Katelyn          11 Antelope               1:10.14   5 
 36 Tenney, Janae             10 Franklin-EG            1:13.58   6 
 37 Voroukoumanh, Stephanie   11 River City             1:15.69   6 
 38 Garaces, Summer            9 Inderkum               1:18.67   7 
 39 Walls, Davania            10 River City             1:29.11   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:14.14  4/3/2004    Lauren Mulkey, Woodcreek                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zavesky, Christine        11 Granite Bay            2:17.17  
  2 Ralstin, Samantha         11 Oak Ridge              2:17.97  
  3 Arrieta, Holli            10 Oak Ridge              2:18.86  
  4 Hawthrone, Kiernan         9 El Camino              2:19.53  
  5 Spencer, Taylor           12 Casa Roble             2:24.44  
  6 Dorner, Nia                9 Rosemont               2:26.01  
  7 Root, Sidney              10 Reno                   2:26.21  
  8 Root, Erika               10 Reno                   2:27.03  
  9 Bercier, Kelli            11 El Camino              2:28.15  
 10 Hooft, Sierra             10 Reed                   2:31.10  
 11 Naughton, Marisa          12 Granite Bay            2:31.15  
 12 Walling, Sam              12 Galt                   2:31.18  
 13 Crowder, Laken            12 Reno                   2:31.60  
 14 Raatz, Katelyn             9 Reed                   2:32.27  
 15 Rodriques, Amanda         11 River City             2:35.03  
 16 Valos-Miller, Janelle     11 Cordova                2:35.37  
 17 Maxwell, Cheyenne         10 Inderkum               2:35.62  
 18 Goyette, Maxine           10 Oak Ridge              2:36.36  
 19 McKibben, Sam             10 Christian Br           2:36.59  
 20 Thomas, Tesha              9 Antelope               2:37.41  
 21 Escobosa, Megan            9 Reno                   2:37.77  
 22 Deiotte, Erin              9 Oakmont                2:39.64  
 23 Scheuermann, Karissa       9 Pioneer                2:41.62  
 24 Ashby, Taylor              9 Oak Ridge              2:42.99  
 25 Yund, Letitia              9 Antelope               2:44.67  
 26 Barnes, Destiny           10 Inderkum               2:46.49  
 27 Christopherson, Tara      10 Rosemont               2:50.15  
 28 Torres, Diana             10 Sheldon                2:50.46  
 29 Phung, Megan               9 Inderkum               2:51.03  
 30 Dominguez, Haydee         12 Sheldon                2:52.23  
 31 Bergeron, Erika           10 Oakmont                2:56.23  
 32 Kinser, Stephanie         10 Franklin-EG            2:58.79  
 33 Phung, Page               11 Inderkum               2:58.83  
 34 Yang, Heather              9 Sheldon                3:00.08  
 35 Almquist, Sahara           9 Oakmont                3:00.48  
 36 Artyushevskaya, Irina     10 Rosemont               3:00.59  
 37 Raschein, Katelyn         10 Franklin-EG            3:03.61  
 38 Atamanyuk, Nadezhda        9 Cordova                3:04.94  
 39 Haq, Warda                10 Franklin-EG            3:12.22  
 40 Carskaddon, Deni          11 El Camino              3:42.00  
 41 Sotelo, Elbira            10 Oakmont                3:47.74  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:09.70  4/2/2005    Erin Schuyler, Granite Bay                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Demerey           12 Reno                   5:09.79  
  2 Lozoya, Kristine          12 Oakmont                5:13.59  
  3 Compton, Kandace           9 El Camino              5:14.18  
  4 Spencer, Taylor           12 Casa Roble             5:14.60  
  5 Root, Erika               10 Reno                   5:22.83  
  6 Schmitt, Kellie            9 Casa Roble             5:24.51  
  7 Goyette, Maxine           10 Oak Ridge              5:31.20  
  8 Raatz, Katelyn             9 Reed                   5:33.35  
  9 Hold, LeeAnn              10 Oak Ridge              5:36.94  
 10 Bercier, Kelli            11 El Camino              5:38.03  
 11 Walling, Sam              12 Galt                   5:38.34  
 12 Chhotu, Nyralee           10 Oakmont                5:45.65  
 13 Brower, Mia                9 Oak Ridge              5:46.36  
 14 Carr, Emily                9 Reed                   5:48.71  
 15 Aho, Annette              12 Cordova                5:49.57  
 16 Rodriques, Amanda         11 River City             5:50.50  
 17 Valos-Miller, Janelle     11 Cordova                5:53.54  
 18 Thomas, Tesha              9 Antelope               5:53.91  
 19 Wright, Marquita           9 Antelope               5:54.30  
 20 Luna, Brianna             10 River City             5:55.24  
 21 Torres, Diana             10 Sheldon                5:55.78  
 22 DiNinni, Carli             9 Christian Br           5:55.89  
 23 Kossel, Riley              9 Reed                   5:57.26  
 24 Cambra, Georgia           10 Oakmont                5:57.69  
 25 Giorgi, Emily             11 Christian Br           6:02.65  
 26 Lewis, Breanna            12 Sheldon                6:03.13  
 27 Scheuermann, Karissa       9 Pioneer                6:03.98  
 28 Monk, Collette             9 Casa Roble             6:12.04  
 29 Landeros, Yuliana         10 Sheldon                6:19.37  
 30 Mondavi, Monica           10 El Camino              6:21.14  
 31 Kinser, Stephanie         10 Franklin-EG            6:33.36  
 32 Kovalchuk, Veronika       10 Rosemont               6:35.33  
 33 Phung, Megan               9 Inderkum               6:36.25  
 34 Phung, Page               11 Inderkum               6:39.09  
 35 Raschein, Katie           10 Franklin-EG            6:44.59  
 36 Haq, Warda                10 Franklin-EG            6:52.16  
 37 Sotelo, Lucia              9 Oakmont                6:54.34  
 38 Buccinio, Kate            10 Franklin-EG            6:55.20  
 39 Gonzalez, Zurlia          10 Rosemont               6:57.75  
 40 Atamanyuk, Nadezhda        9 Cordova                7:00.66  
 41 Mendenhall, Amanda         9 Reed                   7:00.84  
 42 Carskaddon, Deni          11 El Camino              7:20.97  
 43 Dominguez, Haydee         12 Sheldon                7:35.91  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11:20.34  3/29/2008   Brooke Holt, Granite Bay                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Demerey           12 Reno                  11:27.50  
  2 Mains, Neysa              10 El Camino             11:54.52  
  3 Hold, LeeAnn              10 Oak Ridge             12:46.99  
  4 Aho, Annette              12 Cordova               13:11.24  
  5 DiNinni, Carli             9 Christian Br          13:11.93  
  6 Giorgi, Emily             11 Christian Br          13:14.78  
  7 Carr, Emily                9 Reed                  13:21.07  
  8 Kossel, Riley              9 Reed                  13:26.07  
  9 Trent, Katie              12 Reno                  13:27.93  
 10 Landeros, Yuliana         10 Sheldon               13:31.28  
 11 Luna, Brianna             10 River City            14:10.69  
 12 Clifton, Nikki            10 Reno                  14:53.86  
 13 Ramirez, Krystal          11 Rosemont              15:35.92  
 14 Buccinio, Kate            10 Franklin-EG           15:46.24  
 15 Guerrero, Rosa            11 Rosemont              16:19.50  
 16 Vue, Sabrina              10 Rosemont              18:18.05  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 15.48  4/2/2005    Candise Maxwell, AA Stagg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trumbull, Shannon         10 Oak Ridge                15.98  +0.0  1 
  2 Forman, Shannon           10 Reno                     16.91  +0.0  1 
  3 Garske, Emily             10 Antelope                 17.14  +0.0  1 
  4 Lahr, Rachel              10 Vista D Lago             17.39  +0.0  1 
  5 Richards, Ashley           9 Vista D Lago             17.48  -1.6  2 
  6 Maroon, Ariel             11 Roseville                17.83  +0.0  1 
  7 Hooft, Sierra             10 Reed                     18.31  +0.0  1 
  8 Jackson, Desiree          11 Antelope                 18.68  -1.6  2 
  9 Walker, Cami              12 Pioneer                  18.71  -1.6  2 
 10 Stubbs, Ashley            10 Galt                     19.06  +0.0  1 
 11 Le, Maivian               11 Armijo                   19.23  -1.0  5 
 12 Waller, Hannah            12 Casa Roble               19.26  -1.4  3 
 13 Osborne, Jonee            11 Cordova                  19.51  -1.6  2 
 14 White, Taylor             11 Vista D Lago             20.02  -1.6  2 
 15 Barton, Anne              11 Granite Bay              20.05  -1.6  2 
 16 Mokler, Emery             10 Reno                     20.25  -1.0  4 
 17 Reese, Roxanne            11 Granite Bay              20.27  -1.4  3 
 18 Stickel, Kristen           9 Casa Roble               20.32  -1.4  3 
 19 LeSure, Nastassia         12 Reed                     20.46  -1.6  2 
 20 Mikhaylishin, Maria        9 Oakmont                  20.58  -1.0  5 
 21 Hince, Brittany           11 Granite Bay              20.75  -1.0  5 
 22 Tawney, Jordann            9 Oakmont                  20.82  -1.4  3 
 23 Doran, Jennifer            9 Reed                     21.06  -1.4  3 
 24 Reddic, Ashley            10 Cordova                  21.09  -1.0  5 
 25 Garlington, Zhane          9 Armijo                   21.10  -1.0  5 
 26 Canak, Lisa                9 Reno                     21.20  -1.4  3 
 27 Martinez, Alana            9 Reed                     21.31  -1.0  4 
 28 Harris, Katie             10 Reno                     21.41  -1.0  4 
 29 Sherazee, Aria             9 Oakmont                  21.81  -1.0  5 
 30 Riehle, Theresa           11 Casa Roble               22.17  -1.0  4 
 31 Rodriguez, Maria          10 Rosemont                 24.86  -1.0  5 
 32 Zumot, Samantha           10 Oakmont                  25.87  -1.6  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 46.02  4/4/2009    T'Keyah Birkley, Foothill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Shanae'         12 Rosemont                 46.22   1 
  2 Trumbull, Shannon         10 Oak Ridge                47.42   1 
  3 Hooft, Sierra             10 Reed                     49.76   1 
  4 Lahr, Rachel              10 Vista D Lago             49.81   1 
  5 Garske, Emily             10 Antelope                 49.86   1 
  6 Root, Sidney              10 Reno                     49.93   1 
  7 Zumot, Samantha           10 Oakmont                  51.86   1 
  8 Osborne, Jonee            11 Cordova                  52.69   2 
  9 Mokler, Emery             10 Reno                     53.23   2 
 10 Stubbs, Ashley            10 Galt                     53.35   3 
 11 Waller, Hannah            12 Casa Roble               53.55   2 
 12 Sampson, Kelsey            9 Vista D Lago             53.94   2 
 13 Harris, Katie             10 Reno                     54.17   2 
 14 Wong, Kelsey              11 Christian Br             54.64   5 
 15 Martinez, Alana            9 Reed                     55.60   3 
 16 Tenney, Janae             10 Franklin-EG              55.64   4 
 17 Miles, Allison            10 Casa Roble               55.64   3 
 18 Tawney, Jordann            9 Oakmont                  55.72   5 
 19 Stickel, Kristen           9 Casa Roble               56.05   2 
 20 Sherazee, Aria             9 Oakmont                  56.90   3 
 21 Sherman, Amanda            9 Franklin-EG              56.94   4 
 22 Reddic, Ashley            10 Cordova                  56.97   4 
 23 Canak, Lisa                9 Reno                     57.25   2 
 24 Barton, Anne              11 Granite Bay              57.40   3 
 25 Mikhaylishin, Maria        9 Oakmont                  57.60   4 
 26 Reese, Roxanne            11 Granite Bay              57.86   4 
 27 Voroukoumanh, Stephanie   11 River City               59.51   5 
 28 Tam, Marissa               9 Pioneer                  59.95   4 
 29 Cardoza, Ashlyn            9 Vista D Lago           1:00.91   5 
 30 Peery, Scarlett           12 Reed                   1:01.93   4 
 31 Landherr, Kyla             9 Pioneer                1:05.48   5 
 32 Torres, Clara             10 Galt                   1:10.34   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.10  3/31/2007   Monterey Trail High School, Monterey Tr     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roseville  'A'                                        49.36   2 
     1) Blumm, Stephanie 11             2) Elliott, Chelsee 11            
     3) Morning, Kellyn 11              4) Merlino, Kirsten 9             
  2 Inderkum  'A'                                         49.86   2 
     1) Offray, Jonell 9                2) Adams, Brittany 12             
     3) Bassett, Elizabeth 12           4) Greene, Ambrosia 12            
  3 Reed  'A'                                             50.56   1 
     1) Gomer, Kelsey 12                2) Newell, Adriana 9              
     3) Knudsen, Honour 12              4) White, Haley 10                
  4 Antelope  'A'                                         50.70   1 
     1) Mahannah, Miani 11              2) Garske, Emily 10               
     3) Nelson, Jahmisha 10             4) Gipson, Karlaina 11            
  5 Vista Del Lago  'A'                                   50.73   1 
     1) Coates, Courtney 9              2) Turner, Khendall -             
     3) Cooper, Emily 11                4)                                
  6 Sheldon  'A'                                          50.74   1 
     1) Goodwin, Imani 12               2) Kimbrough, Taylre 12           
     3) Johnson, Tre'ana 11             4) Prevost, Ronnisha 10           
  7 Cordova  'A'                                          51.04   1 
     1) Johnson, Natallia 12            2) Griffith, Airica 12            
     3) Lee, Britnae' 11                4) Eta, Joyce 12                  
  8 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        51.16   1 
     1) Kelsey, Michaela 9              2) Crawford, Cami 11              
     3) Trumbull, Shannon 10            4) Mueller, Timery 12             
  9 El Camino  'A'                                        51.92   1 
     1) Hawthrone, Kiernan 9            2) Solis-Bates, Amelia 10         
     3) Brignac, Courtney 9             4) Carter, Anika 10               
 10 Reno  'A'                                             51.95   1 
     1) Wittmann, Jennifer 9            2) Forman, Shannon 10             
     3) Stewart, Mary-Kate 11           4) Winkle, Jacqulen 12            
 11 Christian Brothers  'A'                               55.96   2 
     1) Guevara, Brittany 9             2) Williams, Abigail 11           
 12 Galt  'A'                                             56.94   2 
     1) Alvarado, Elicia 10             2) Brauns, Mirjam 11              
     3) Pineda, Alani 12                4) Martin, Nancy 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:59.50  4/2/2005    Fairfield, Fairfield                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                        4:10.68  
     1) Irving, Corinthia 12            2) Kimbrough, Taylre 12           
     3) Corrigan, Kassandra 10          4) Johnson, Tre'ana 11            
  2 El Camino  'A'                                      4:15.12  
     1) Hawthrone, Kiernan 9            2) Brignac, Courtney 9            
     3) Bercier, Kelli 11               4) Compton, Kandace 9             
  3 Cordova  'A'                                        4:16.21  
     1) Eta, Joyce 12                   2) Lee, Britnae' 11               
     3) Griffith, Airica 12             4) Johnson, Natallia 12           
  4 Oakmont  'A'                                        4:17.91  
     1) Harper, Jazmin 11               2) Thurman, Alyssa 12             
     3) Peterson, Ferrin 12             4) Keller, Tiara 12               
  5 Reno  'A'                                           4:23.39  
     1) Root, Sidney 10                 2) Root, Erika 10                 
     3) Brockovich, Steffani 11         4) Crowder, Laken 12              
  6 River City  'A'                                     4:48.76  
     1) Luna, Brianna 10                2) Creer, Dominique 10            
     3) Walls, Davania 10               4) Voroukoumanh, Stephanie 11     
  7 Inderkum  'A'                                       5:07.46  
     1) Greene, Ambrosia 12             2) Offray, Jonell 9               
     3) Barnes, Destiny 10              4) Smith, Teresa 10               
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R  5-05  4/1/2006    Jessica Rader, Calaveras Hi                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeSure, Nyasha            10 Reed                   5-04.00  
  2 Vaughn, Sarah             12 Oak Ridge              5-02.00  
  3 Browner, Alexis           11 Inderkum               5-00.00  
  4 Hince, Brittany           11 Granite Bay           J5-00.00  
  5 Emde, Jessica             10 Oak Ridge             J5-00.00  
  6 Gipson, Karlaina          11 Antelope              J5-00.00  
  7 Shea, Brie                 9 Oakmont               J5-00.00  
  8 Murphey, Kathryne          9 Reno                  J5-00.00  
  9 Walker, Cami              12 Pioneer                4-08.00  
 10 Morales, Cassie           11 Galt                  J4-08.00  
 11 Vincent, Mychelle         11 Antelope               4-06.00  
 12 Hale, Audrey               9 El Camino             J4-06.00  
 13 Fae, Dominique            12 Galt                  J4-06.00  
 14 Forman, Shannon           10 Reno                  J4-06.00  
 15 Kelsey, Michaela           9 Oak Ridge             J4-06.00  
 16 Rarick, Roxy              12 El Camino              4-04.00  
 16 Still, Nastassha           9 Reed                   4-04.00  
 17 Bastear, Jessica           9 Vista D Lago          J4-04.00  
 18 Heywood, Emily            11 Reed                  J4-04.00  
 20 Brauns, Mirjam            11 Galt                   4-02.00  
 21 Jordan, Abbie             11 Casa Roble             4-00.00  
 -- Barnett, Megan             9 Granite Bay                 NH  
 -- Odum, Missy                9 Casa Roble                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11-09  4/4/2009    MacKenzi Landry, Del Oro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zingheim, Katie           11 Granite Bay           11-09.00R 
  2 Peterson, Ferrin          12 Oakmont               11-03.00  
  3 Maroon, Ariel             11 Roseville             10-09.00  
  4 Lueng, Marissa            10 Vista D Lago           9-03.00  
  5 Mueller, Timery           12 Oak Ridge             J9-03.00  
  6 Tuscano, Emily            11 Vista D Lago           8-03.00  
  7 Heywood, Emily            11 Reed                  J8-03.00  
  8 Silva, Kaley              11 Oak Ridge             J8-03.00  
  9 Perry, Camille            10 Reno                  J8-03.00  
 10 Lane, Inna                12 Oak Ridge              7-09.00  
 11 Dahl, Lauren              10 Christian Br           7-03.00  
 12 Fowler, Lisa               9 Antelope              J7-03.00  
 13 Spargo, Annelise           9 Granite Bay           J7-03.00  
 14 Bamford, Shannon          10 Oak Ridge              6-09.00  
 15 Kutz, Haley               10 Reed                  J6-09.00  
 15 Williams, Jacquie          9 Granite Bay           J6-09.00  
 17 Cunningham, Evelyn        10 Reno                  J6-09.00  
 18 Morales, Cynthia          12 Pioneer               J6-09.00  
 19 Navarroza, Cherish         9 Reed                   6-03.00  
 20 Okoroike, Michelle        10 Antelope               5-09.00  
 20 Martell, Katelyn          11 Antelope               5-09.00  
 -- Von Scimmelmann, Sarah     9 Reed                        NH  
 -- Cardoza, Ashlyn            9 Vista D Lago                NH  
 -- Peterson, Kristie          9 Reno                        NH  
 -- Murphy, Katrina            9 Reno                        NH  
 -- Garrett, Ashley           12 Galt                        NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 4 Jumps - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 17-09.50  4/2/2005    Sharrina Lofton, Fairfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lyon, Madison              9 Reno                  16-11.00   NWI 
  2 Elliott, Chelsee          11 Roseville             16-07.25   NWI 
  3 Mueller, Timery           12 Oak Ridge             16-07.00   NWI 
  4 Tsuboi, Narissa           10 Vista D Lago          16-04.75   NWI 
  5 Gipson, Karlaina          11 Antelope              16-00.75   NWI 
  6 Lahr, Rachel              10 Vista D Lago          15-10.75   NWI 
  7 Vaughn, Sarah             12 Oak Ridge             15-08.75   NWI 
  8 Winkle, Jacqulen          12 Reno                  15-08.25   NWI 
  9 Williamson, Sabrina       10 Sheldon               15-08.00   NWI 
 10 LeSure, Nyasha            10 Reed                  15-06.75   NWI 
 11 Knudsen, Honour           12 Reed                  15-03.00   NWI 
 12 Kersting, Nicole          11 Reed                  14-11.50   NWI 
 13 Fae, Dominique            12 Galt                  14-10.25   NWI 
 14 Simon, Sharon             12 Galt                  14-09.50   NWI 
 15 Lavoy, Drew                9 Reno                  14-08.25   NWI 
 16 Walker, Cami              12 Pioneer               14-07.75   NWI 
 17 Turner, Khendall           - Vista D Lago          14-06.75   NWI 
 18 Emde, Jessica             10 Oak Ridge             14-04.50   NWI 
 19 Engle, Victoria            9 Casa Roble            14-01.25   NWI 
 20 Jackson, Desiree          11 Antelope              13-10.25   NWI 
 20 Waller, Hannah            12 Casa Roble            13-10.25   NWI 
 22 Romo, Katrina             10 El Camino             13-09.50   NWI 
 23 Briley, Ashley             9 Cordova               13-07.75   NWI 
 24 Downs, Kiara               9 Sheldon               13-05.75   NWI 
 25 Solis-Bates, Amelia       10 El Camino             13-04.00   NWI 
 26 Sampson, Kelsey            9 Vista D Lago          12-10.50   NWI 
 27 Reddic, Ashley            10 Cordova               12-09.25   NWI 
 28 Riehle, Theresa           11 Casa Roble            12-05.75   NWI 
 28 Smith, Shundilyn          10 Cordova               12-05.75   NWI 
 30 Martin, Nancy             12 Galt                  12-03.00   NWI 
 31 Tam, Marissa               9 Pioneer               12-02.75   NWI 
 32 Simpson, Mannisha         10 Cordova               11-07.75   NWI 
 33 Morales, Cynthia          12 Pioneer               11-06.75   NWI 
 34 Caesar, Deja              11 River City            10-07.75   NWI 
 35 Diaz, Jacqui              11 Pioneer               10-03.75   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 4 Jumps - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 36-02.75  3/29/2008   Jazmine Lewis, MCNAIR                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Forman, Shannon           10 Reno                  34-04.00   NWI 
  2 LeSure, Nyasha            10 Reed                  33-11.50   NWI 
  3 Corrigan, Kassandra       10 Sheldon               32-10.00   NWI 
  4 Fae, Dominique            12 Galt                  32-07.50   NWI 
  5 Lahr, Rachel              10 Vista D Lago         J32-07.50   NWI 
  6 Kersting, Nicole          11 Reed                  31-11.50   NWI 
  7 Turner, Khendall           - Vista D Lago          31-06.00   NWI 
  8 Knudsen, Honour           12 Reed                  31-05.00   NWI 
  9 Okoroike, Michelle        10 Antelope              31-01.00   NWI 
 10 Lavoy, Drew                9 Reno                  30-10.00   NWI 
 11 Walker, Cami              12 Pioneer               30-09.00   NWI 
 12 Vincent, Mychelle         11 Antelope              30-02.00   NWI 
 13 Hale, Audrey               9 El Camino             29-11.00   NWI 
 14 Ocegueda, Sandy           11 Reed                  28-06.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 4 Throws - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 38-11.50  4/2/2005    Ashlie Spears, Valley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odufuwa, Victoria         11 Cordova               35-08.00  
  2 Felton, Estera            11 Cordova               34-00.00  
  3 Okoroike, Michelle        10 Antelope              33-06.00  
  4 Jezildzic, Ena            12 Casa Roble            32-02.50  
  4 Bown, Brittney            11 Cordova               32-02.50  
  6 Hubbard, Briana           10 Rosemont              31-10.50  
  7 Crew, Julie               10 Galt                  31-09.00  
  8 Flemming, Dawn            12 Christian Br          29-08.50  
  9 Ali, Sabrina              11 Oakmont               29-07.00  
 10 Duarte, Jami               9 Granite Bay           29-05.50  
 11 Price, Bri'Ann            11 Christian Br          29-00.50  
 12 Miller, Kendra            10 Franklin-EG           28-10.00  
 13 Yakimchuk, Susanna        10 Rosemont              28-03.00  
 14 Coughlin, Christiana      11 Reno                  27-10.50  
 15 Russell, KT               12 Reed                  27-07.50  
 16 Hawkins, Ashley           10 Antelope              27-07.00  
 17 Blackwell, Jenna          12 Christian Br          27-05.00  
 17 Lysaght, Jenny            11 Christian Br          27-05.00  
 19 Herrera, Alexandra        10 Galt                  27-04.00  
 20 Heffelfinger, Meaghan     10 Vista D Lago          27-02.00  
 21 Jimenez, Toria            10 Christian Br          26-06.50  
 22 Boulette, Sarah           10 Granite Bay           26-04.50  
 23 Hickey, Rachael           11 Reno                  25-10.00  
 24 Rocco, Monica             10 Christian Br          25-08.50  
 25 Shellaberger, Kaitlyn     11 Granite Bay           24-08.50  
 26 Shepard, Jamilah          12 Reed                  24-06.00  
 27 Menser, Erica             11 Oak Ridge             23-04.00  
 28 Burgess, Alyssa           11 Rosemont              23-01.00  
 29 Cravens, Colleen          12 Casa Roble            23-00.50  
 30 Amaro, Cheyenne           10 Oakmont               22-11.50  
 31 Whitefield, Leah          10 Reno                  22-07.00  
 32 Mendoza, Dulce            10 Pioneer               22-04.00  
 33 Rohrer, Courtney          11 Rosemont              22-01.00  
 34 Vernon-Jackson, Shaunice  12 Reed                  21-07.00  
 35 Salah, Laren              10 Antelope              21-06.50  
 36 Robles, Elizabeth         11 Pioneer               21-06.00  
 37 Livingston, Natisha       12 Cordova               21-03.50  
 38 Spalka, Michaela          11 Reed                  21-01.50  
 39 Solovyeva, Angiee         11 Antelope              21-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
 4 Throws - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 115-06.75  4/2/2005    Lauren Guerrieri, Davis Sr.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Odufuwa, Victoria         11 Cordova              106-06.75  
  2 Heffelfinger, Meaghan     10 Vista D Lago             98-00  
  3 Bown, Brittney            11 Cordova                  97-07  
  4 Ali, Sabrina              11 Oakmont               97-01.75  
  5 Herrera, Alexandra        10 Galt                  95-00.50  
  6 Crew, Julie               10 Galt                  94-03.50  
  7 Russell, KT               12 Reed                  92-10.50  
  8 Duarte, Jami               9 Granite Bay           92-09.50  
  9 Millwood, Michaela        10 Christian Br             92-02  
 10 Coughlin, Christiana      11 Reno                     91-10  
 11 Okoroike, Michelle        10 Antelope                 90-11  
 12 Kinloch, Lauren            9 Granite Bay              88-00  
 13 Amaro, Cheyenne           10 Oakmont               87-00.50  
 14 Hubbard, Briana           10 Rosemont              85-00.50  
 15 Jezildzic, Ena            12 Casa Roble               84-04  
 16 Blackwell, Jenna          12 Christian Br             82-11  
 17 Goodman, Lauren           12 Reed                  82-01.50  
 18 Miller, Kendra            10 Franklin-EG              77-10  
 19 Akins, Jaleesha           12 Stagg                    75-05  
 20 Flemming, Dawn            12 Christian Br             74-05  
 21 Yakimchuk, Susanna        10 Rosemont                 72-05  
 22 Ballard, Jasmine          12 Franklin-EG              71-02  
 23 Jimenez, Toria            10 Christian Br          70-05.50  
 24 Hawkins, Ashley           10 Antelope                 68-09  
 25 Cravens, Colleen          12 Casa Roble               68-07  
 26 Sruvastava, Aishwarya     11 Granite Bay              68-03  
 27 Price, Bri'Ann            11 Christian Br          67-10.50  
 28 Menser, Erica             11 Oak Ridge             67-06.50  
 29 Robles, Elizabeth         11 Pioneer                  67-02  
 30 Salah, Laren              10 Antelope                 65-01  
 31 Romo, Katrina             10 El Camino             59-01.50  
 32 Whitefield, Leah          10 Reno                  58-10.50  
 33 Hickey, Rachael           11 Reno                     57-09  
 34 Trotter, Chelsea          12 Rosemont              56-05.50  
 35 Pratt, Michelle           10 Armijo                56-03.50  
 36 Mendoza, Dulce            10 Pioneer                  52-02  
 37 Solovyeva, Angiee         11 Antelope              49-11.50  
 38 Spalka, Michaela          11 Reed                     49-07  
 39 Vernon-Jackson, Shaunice  12 Reed                     48-08  
 40 Atamanyuk, Nadezhda        9 Cordova                  47-04  
 41 Bolanos, Karlena          11 Cordova                  45-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10.87  4/4/2009    Anthony Riggins, Rodriguez                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Magnusson, Jordan         12 Roseville                11.11  -0.3  1 
  2 Pilorin, Loren            10 Jesuit                   11.22  -0.3  1 
  3 Brown, Keven              12 Jesuit                   11.25  -0.3  1 
  4 Thompson, Juquelle        11 Stagg                    11.29  -0.3  1 
  5 Boozer, Kalyn             12 Franklin-EG              11.30  -0.3  1 
  6 Templeton, Robby          11 Christian Br             11.32   0.8  2 
  7 Woodson, Andre            11 Sheldon                  11.36  -0.3  1 
  8 Lacy, Xavier              11 Antelope                 11.43  -0.3  1 
  9 Krotine, Tommy            11 Jesuit                   11.52   0.8  2 
 10 Dunn, Jason               11 Armijo                   11.59   0.8  2 
 11 Ross, Damian              12 Inderkum                 11.59  -0.3  1 
 12 Hayes, Micah              12 Roseville                11.60   0.8  2 
 13 Gingras, Josh             10 Reed                     11.69   0.8  2 
 14 Robards, Jesse            12 Reed                     11.77   0.8  2 
 15 Shirey, Curtis            11 Franklin-EG              11.77  -0.3  1 
 16 Merritt, Dejan            12 Inderkum                 11.79   0.8  2 
 17 Romo, Aaron               11 Antelope                 11.86   0.8  2 
 18 Crisologo, Jerren         12 Galt                     11.89  -0.8  3 
 19 Stagmire, Garrett         11 Reed                     11.94  -0.8  3 
 20 Starkey, Danerae          11 Sheldon                  11.95  -2.3  4 
 21 Unger, Anthony            12 Casa Roble               12.06  -2.3  4 
 22 Valentine, William        11 Granite Bay              12.10  -0.8  3 
 23 Newcomb, Zander           12 Reno                     12.12   0.8  2 
 24 Alpha, Blaze              11 Oakmont                  12.13  -0.8  6 
 25 Martin, Brandon           11 Global Youth             12.13  -0.8  6 
 26 Gachuhi, Timothy          11 Global Youth             12.17  -0.8  6 
 27 Brown, Donavin            12 Cordova                  12.18  -2.3  4 
 28 Terrell-Byrd, Aaron       11 Christian Br             12.20  -0.8  3 
 29 Turner II, Jerry          11 Sheldon                  12.27  -2.3  4 
 30 Lu, Lishen                11 Oakmont                  12.29  -2.3  4 
 31 Souza, Michael            11 Galt                     12.30  -2.3  4 
 32 Knutson, Dane             12 Granite Bay              12.34  -2.5  5 
 33 Piggee, Haran             11 Galt                     12.35  -0.8  3 
 34 Osborne, Derrick          11 Global Youth             12.45  -2.5  5 
 35 Brown, Mateo              11 Christian Br             12.47  -2.5  5 
 36 Boline, Chris             11 Reno                     12.56  -0.8  3 
 37 Jackson, Xavier           11 Oakmont                  12.58  -0.8  6 
 38 Slayton, Dave             11 Vista D Lago             12.60  -2.3  4 
 39 Kelly, Dominique          12 Cordova                  12.60  -2.5  5 
 40 Sharp, Tanner             11 Vista D Lago             12.61  -2.5  5 
 41 Salinas, Isaiah           11 Rosemont                 12.63  -0.8  6 
 42 Grijalva, Chris           11 Cordova                  12.72  -2.5  5 
 43 Canchola, Sergio          12 El Camino                12.92  -0.8  6 
 44 Zetina, Joseph            11 Global Youth             13.02  -0.8  6 
 45 Mayorga, Angelo           12 Global Youth             13.65  -0.8  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.25  3/29/2008   Gregory Turner, River City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Frasier, R.J.             12 Jesuit                   21.66R  0.2  1 
  2 Magnusson, Jordan         12 Roseville                22.28   0.2  1 
  3 Thompson, Juquelle        11 Stagg                    22.60   0.2  1 
  4 Woodson, Andre            11 Sheldon                  22.77   0.2  1 
  5 Pilorin, Loren            10 Jesuit                   22.78   0.2  1 
  6 Brown, Keven              12 Jesuit                   22.89  -0.7  2 
  7 Langford, Reginald        12 Cordova                  23.03   1.1  3 
  8 Templeton, Robby          11 Christian Br             23.10  -0.7  2 
  9 Ross, Damian              12 Inderkum                 23.33   0.2  1 
 10 McNurlin, Corey           11 Bret Harte               23.43   0.5  4 
 11 Lacy, Xavier              11 Antelope                 23.44   1.1  3 
 12 Gingras, Josh             10 Reed                     23.48   1.1  3 
 13 Stroud, Mat               11 Antelope                 23.50  -0.7  2 
 14 Pass, Terry               12 Casa Roble               23.58   1.1  3 
 15 deWatteville, Aaron       12 Oak Ridge                23.60   0.2  1 
 16 Dunn, Jason               11 Armijo                   23.64   1.1  3 
 17 Hudnall, David            11 Christian Br             23.88  -0.7  2 
 18 Valentine, William        11 Granite Bay              23.96   0.5  4 
 19 Starkey, Danerae          11 Sheldon                  23.97   0.5  4 
 20 Merritt, Dejan            12 Inderkum                 23.97  -0.7  2 
 21 Wolken, Andrew            12 Reed                     24.17  -0.7  2 
 22 Murray, Iain              12 Franklin-EG              24.19   1.1  3 
 23 Crisologo, Jerren         12 Galt                     24.23   0.5  4 
 24 Hanson, Matt              11 Stagg                    24.30  -1.5  8 
 25 Martin, Brandon           11 Global Youth             24.39  -1.5  8 
 26 Thibideau, Spencer        12 Granite Bay              24.40  -1.5  8 
 27 Pine, Tyler               12 Reed                     24.40   1.1  3 
 28 Newcomb, Zander           12 Reno                     24.43  -0.7  2 
 29 Unger, Anthony            12 Casa Roble               24.45   0.5  4 
 30 Terrell, Devonni          11 Sheldon                  24.63   0.5  4 
 31 Kelly, Dominique          12 Cordova                  24.64   0.5  4 
 32 Crawford, Tyler           12 Inderkum                 24.68   1.1  3 
 33 Souza, Michael            11 Galt                     24.70   0.9  5 
 34 Kozlowski, Henry          11 Vista D Lago             24.72   1.1  6 
 35 Lovejoy, Jamam               Wd Christain             24.73   0.5  4 
 36 Stagmire, Garrett         11 Reed                     24.81  -0.7  2 
 37 Griffin, Jonta            11 Stagg                    24.87  -0.1  7 
 38 Grijalva, Chris           11 Cordova                  24.92   0.9  5 
 39 Whitley, Matthew          11 Reno                     24.98   1.1  6 
 40 Sharp, Tanner             11 Vista D Lago             24.99   0.9  5 
 41 Alpha, Blaze              11 Oakmont                  25.02  -1.5  8 
 42 Crowder, Corey            12 Christian Br             25.13   1.1  6 
 43 Morgan, Trevor            11 Vista D Lago             25.16   1.1  6 
 43 Osborne, Derrick          11 Global Youth             25.16  -1.5  8 
 45 Elzie, Jordan             11 Galt                     25.22   0.2  1 
 46 Wright, Lawrence          11 Global Youth             25.67  -1.5  8 
 47 Latifi, Saeed             11 Rosemont                 25.74  -0.1  7 
 48 Canchola, Sergio          12 El Camino                26.11  -0.1  7 
 49 Salinas, Isaiah           11 Rosemont                 26.16  -0.1  7 
 50 Hassan, Ahmad             11 River City               27.09  -0.1  7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.74  3/29/2008   Michael Rideout, Valley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frasier, R.J.             12 Jesuit                   49.09   1 
  2 Person, Jaylen            12 Franklin-EG              50.41   1 
  3 Jackson, Ade              11 Christian Br             50.85   2 
  4 Elzie, Jordan             11 Galt                     51.39   1 
  5 McNurlin, Corey           11 Bret Harte               51.42   1 
  6 Faulkner, Lawrence        12 Casa Roble               51.62   1 
  7 Thibideau, Spencer        12 Granite Bay              51.75   1 
  8 Hudnall, David            11 Christian Br             53.06   2 
  9 Raatz, Dylan              11 Reed                     53.20   2 
 10 deWatteville, Aaron       12 Oak Ridge                53.22   2 
 11 Stuwart, Jawuan           11 Franklin-EG              53.51   3 
 12 Lee, Anthony              11 Cordova                  53.52   3 
 13 Pine, Tyler               12 Reed                     53.66   2 
 14 Murray, Iain              12 Franklin-EG              53.67   4 
 15 Williams, Nathan          12 Oak Ridge                53.98   5 
 16 Wolken, Andrew            12 Reed                     53.98   1 
 17 Rooker, Quinn             11 Reno                     54.08   3 
 18 Ma, Irvin                 11 Reed                     54.17   4 
 19 Bhathal, Balraj           11 Sheldon                  54.62   5 
 20 Lerude, Griffin           11 Reno                     54.92   2 
 21 Crawford, Tyler           12 Inderkum                 55.24   5 
 22 Freeman, Cody             12 Reno                     55.27   1 
 23 Lensch, Taylor            12 Reed                     55.52   4 
 24 Kozlowski, Henry          11 Vista D Lago             55.64   3 
 25 Holland, Keontae          11 Inderkum                 56.17   6 
 26 Alpha, Blaze              11 Oakmont                  56.20   5 
 27 Khamishon, Solomon        12 Oak Ridge                56.85   2 
 28 Rucker, Trey              11 Cordova                  56.99   6 
 29 Foster, Jared             11 Galt                     57.03   5 
 30 Latifi, Saeed             11 Rosemont                 57.09   6 
 31 Tann, Justin              12 Casa Roble               57.18   5 
 32 Stoltenberg, Andrew       11 Christian Br             58.56   4 
 33 Kruse, Kyle               11 Oakmont                  58.87   6 
 34 Salinas, Isaiah           11 Rosemont                 59.16   6 
 35 Sutton, Armando           12 River City             1:00.49   4 
 36 LaCount, Josh             12 Cordova                1:02.49   6 
 37 Perez, Steven             12 Christian Br           1:03.11   6 
 38 Hassan, Ahmad             11 River City             1:04.40   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:55.22  4/3/2004    Calvin Glass, Woodcreek                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puglisi, Edixon           10 Oakmont                2:01.22  
  2 Faulkner, Lawrence        12 Casa Roble             2:02.75  
  3 Khamishon, Solomon        12 Oak Ridge              2:03.02  
  4 Keukenkamp, Jeroen        11 Oak Ridge              2:03.69  
  5 Potter, Robby             11 El Camino              2:04.35  
  6 Lerude, Griffin           11 Reno                   2:05.36  
  7 Rooker, Quinn             11 Reno                   2:05.81  
  8 Lee, Anthony              11 Cordova                2:05.83  
  9 Wilson, Bryce             11 Antelope               2:05.87  
 10 Williams, Nathan          12 Oak Ridge              2:07.94  
 11 Heyward, Spencer          11 Rosemont               2:08.15  
 12 Gachuhi, Timothy          11 Global Youth           2:09.14  
 13 Wells, Anthony            12 Reed                   2:10.58  
 14 Nishizawa, Ryoma          11 Inderkum               2:14.05  
 15 Raatz, Dylan              11 Reed                   2:14.37  
 16 Lucca, Jacob              11 Sheldon                2:15.76  
 17 Vierling, Eric            12 El Camino              2:18.44  
 18 Henry, Larry              12 Inderkum               2:19.60  
 19 Paepke, Erick             12 Galt                   2:19.93  
 19 Anderson, Doug            10 Sheldon                2:19.93  
 21 Lensch, Taylor            12 Reed                   2:21.55  
 22 Piggee, Abram             12 Galt                   2:23.58  
 23 Stoltenberg, Andrew       11 Christian Br           2:23.84  
 24 Dalvi, Ali                12 Rosemont               2:23.99  
 25 Edwards, David            11 Rosemont               2:29.50  
 26 Garcia, Emilio            11 Antelope               2:32.58  
 27 Winter, Brian                Wd Christain           2:36.31  
 28 Perez, Steven             12 Christian Br           2:41.96  
 29 Pleau, Michael            11 Pioneer                2:43.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:22.45  3/29/2008   Joseph Abbott, Galena                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kigar, Chris              11 El Camino              4:20.41R 
  2 Xie, Benji                11 Oak Ridge              4:26.08  
  3 Potter, Robby             11 El Camino              4:29.99  
  4 Wardle, Ryan              11 Reno                   4:35.21  
  5 Limneos, Matt             11 Armijo                 4:36.11  
  6 Gay, Chris                12 Reed                   4:36.89  
  7 Goodman, Cameron          12 Christian Br           4:43.25  
  8 Speno, Zachary            11 Oak Ridge              4:45.89  
  9 McNamee, Clay             11 Oak Ridge              4:47.34  
 10 Hanley, Brian             12 Oakmont                4:51.28  
 11 Brown, Bradly             12 Galt                   4:58.18  
 12 Barton, Seth              11 El Camino              4:58.79  
 13 Merker, Kyle              11 Sheldon                5:00.05  
 14 Osgood, Mason              9 Reno                   5:00.19  
 15 Allen, Vince              11 Casa Roble             5:00.95  
 16 Mora, Luis                11 Oakmont                5:01.27  
 17 Wells, Anthony            12 Reed                   5:01.97  
 18 Perez, Nick               12 Christian Br           5:03.10  
 19 Kaiser, Garret            12 Oakmont                5:08.06  
 20 Nishizawa, Ryoma          11 Inderkum               5:14.14  
 21 Gordon, Trevor            11 Reno                   5:16.97  
 22 Paepke, Erick             12 Galt                   5:17.75  
 23 Zasso, Michael            12 Oakmont                5:26.57  
 24 Mutua, Jeremy             11 Reed                   5:30.88  
 25 Dalvi, Ali                12 Rosemont               5:35.39  
 26 Henry, Larry              12 Inderkum               5:35.62  
 27 Winter, Brian                Wd Christain           5:38.06  
 28 Edwards, David            11 Rosemont               5:38.96  
 29 Pleau, Michael            11 Pioneer                5:52.01  
 30 Villanueva, Jhovanny      11 Inderkum               6:13.83  
 31 ReidReynoso, Drake        11 Galt                   6:14.88  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:34.44  3/29/2008   Will Marquardt, Union Mine                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kigar, Chris              11 El Camino              9:38.16  
  2 Abbas, Mustafa            11 El Camino              9:51.18  
  3 Dunagan, Cary             12 Reno                   9:59.35  
  4 Gruver, Josh              12 Cordova               10:01.92  
  5 Gay, Chris                12 Reed                  10:20.54  
  6 Chester, Peter            12 El Camino             10:28.21  
  7 Goodman, Cameron          12 Christian Br          10:36.87  
  8 Nowak, Rex                10 Reno                  10:44.23  
  9 Osgood, Mason              9 Reno                  11:06.46  
 10 Trexler, Galen            12 Oakmont               11:34.22  
 11 Gordon, Trevor            11 Reno                  12:06.09  
 12 Mutua, Jeremy             11 Reed                  12:52.39  
 13 Bishop, Ryan              11 Reed                  13:02.08  
 14 Villanueva, Jhovanny      11 Inderkum              14:58.83  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.50  3/29/2008   Aaron Burney, Granite Bay                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jungsten, Alex            12 Casa Roble               15.30  -0.6  1 
  2 Van Buren, Javar          12 Galt                     15.77  -0.6  1 
  3 Christmas, Kevin          12 Bret Harte               16.14  -0.6  1 
  4 Fukui, Scott              11 Vista D Lago             16.78  -0.6  1 
  5 Imus, Chris               11 Reed                     16.80  -0.6  1 
  6 Emanuel, Michael          12 Oak Ridge                17.26  -0.6  1 
  7 Olsen, Chase              11 Casa Roble               17.81  -0.6  3 
  8 Lyons, Paige              12 Granite Bay              18.55  -0.8  4 
  9 Kabisch, Chase            11 Reno                     18.59  -0.6  3 
 10 Peterson, Philip          12 Casa Roble               18.73  -0.6  3 
 11 Vierling, Eric            12 El Camino                18.86  -0.6  3 
 12 Page, Marcus              12 Reed                     19.27  -0.8  4 
 13 Barcal, David             12 Granite Bay              19.33  -0.8  4 
 14 LaCount, Josh             12 Cordova                  19.82  -0.8  4 
 15 Christiansen, Tony        12 Vista D Lago             20.14  -0.8  4 
 16 Yong, Kenny               12 Oak Ridge                21.12  -0.6  3 
 17 Newell, Chevon            11 Reed                     24.27  -0.8  4 
 -- Vilfer, Tyler             10 Granite Bay                 NT  -0.6  5 
 -- Greene, Tyler             11 Sheldon                     NT  -0.6  5 
 -- Button, Eddy              12 Galt                        NT  -0.6  5 
 -- Gardner, Ryan             12 Reno                        NT   NWI  2 
 -- Bland, Dominic            12 Galt                        NT   NWI  2 
 -- Pipion, Evan              12 Vista D Lago                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Toney, Larry              12 Franklin-EG                 NT   NWI  2 
 -- Clendenin, Brandon        11 Antelope                    NT   NWI  2 
 -- Skokauckas, Zach          11 Sheldon                     NT   NWI  2 
 -- Swails, Don dre           11 Inderkum                    NT   NWI  2 
 -- Bird, Caden               12 Reno                        NT   NWI  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 40.18  3/31/2007   J.P. Castel, Reno                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Friend, Marcus            12 Oak Ridge                40.35   1 
  2 Lindsey, Michael          12 Cordova                  41.26   1 
  3 Jungsten, Alex            12 Casa Roble               41.32   1 
  4 Van Buren, Javar          12 Galt                     41.52   1 
  5 White, Mitchell           12 Granite Bay              41.60   1 
  6 Imus, Chris               11 Reed                     42.44   1 
  7 Christmas, Kevin          12 Bret Harte               43.23   3 
  8 Skokauckas, Zach          11 Sheldon                  43.65   3 
  9 Vierling, Eric            12 El Camino                43.68   2 
 10 Clendenin, Brandon        11 Antelope                 43.74   2 
 11 Olsen, Chase              11 Casa Roble               43.83   2 
 12 Barcal, David             12 Granite Bay              43.93   4 
 13 Yong, Kenny               12 Oak Ridge                44.34   3 
 14 Bland, Dominic            12 Galt                     44.49   3 
 15 Emanuel, Michael          12 Oak Ridge                44.62   2 
 16 Griffin, Jonta            11 Stagg                    44.68   3 
 17 Selvey, Alex              11 Reno                     44.75   4 
 18 Gardner, Ryan             12 Reno                     45.30   3 
 19 Pipion, Evan              12 Vista D Lago             45.45   3 
 20 Lyons, Paige              12 Granite Bay              46.09   2 
 21 Panchal, Neil             11 Rosemont                 46.39   4 
 22 Lorico, Gabriel           11 Roseville                46.41   2 
 23 Page, Marcus              12 Reed                     46.84   4 
 24 Sharp, Tanner             11 Vista D Lago             48.76   4 
 25 Button, Eddy              12 Galt                     49.54   4 
 26 Swails, Don dre           11 Inderkum                 50.08   4 
 27 Newell, Chevon            11 Reed                     50.80   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 42.52  4/4/2009    Jesuit, Jesuit                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin (eg)  'A'                                    43.80   1 
     1) Boozer, Kalyn 12                2) Rucker, Jory 12                
     3) Person, Jaylen 12               4) Shirey, Curtis 11              
  2 Stagg  'A'                                            44.15   1 
     1) Minkins, Ty 12                  2) Wofford, Theo 12               
     3) Robertson, Joseph 11            4) Thompson, Juquelle 11          
  3 Christian Brothers  'A'                               44.43   1 
     1) Bird, Terral 11                 2) Hudnall, David 11              
     3) Brown, Mateo 11                 4) Templeton, Robby 11            
  4 Reed  'A'                                             44.47   1 
     1) Gingras, Josh 10                2) Wolken, Andrew 12              
     3) Stagmire, Garrett 11            4) Robards, Jesse 12              
  5 Cordova  'A'                                          44.72   1 
     1) Brown, Donavin 12               2) Langford, Reginald 12          
     3) Lindsey, Michael 12             4) Kelly, Dominique 12            
  6 Inderkum  'A'                                         45.09   2 
     1) Crawford, Tyler 12              2) Williams, Anthony 12           
     3) Boginisoko, Pate 11             4) Merritt, Dejan 12              
  7 Galt  'A'                                             45.40   1 
     1) Crisologo, Jerren 12            2) Piggee, Haran 11               
     3) Garrett, Jimmie 12              4) Souza, Michael 11              
  8 Antelope  'A'                                         45.41   1 
     1) Campbell, Devin 11              2) Lacy, Xavier 11                
     3) Stroud, Mat 11                  4) Romo, Aaron 11                 
  9 Global Youth Charter  'A'                             45.97   2 
     1) Gachuhi, Timothy 11             2) Martin, Brandon 11             
     3) Osborne, Derrick 11             4) Wright, Lawrence 11            
 10 Casa Roble  'A'                                       46.18   2 
     1) Faulkner, Lawrence 12           2) Tann, Justin 12                
     3) Unger, Anthony 12               4) Pass, Terry 12                 
 11 Vista Del Lago  'A'                                   46.43   2 
     1) Otis, Robby 11                  2) Fukui, Scott 11                
     3) Patton, Andrew 12               4) Slayton, David -               
 12 Reno  'A'                                             47.41   1 
     1) Bird, Caden 12                  2) Selvey, Alex 11                
     3) Boline, Chris 11                4) Newcomb, Zander 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:24.65  4/3/2004    Fairfield, Fairfield                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granite Bay  'A'                                    3:30.84  
     1) Thibideau, Spencer 12           2) Hom, Bryant 12                 
     3) Nielsen, Kevin 11               4) White, Mitchell 12             
  2 Cordova  'A'                                        3:34.70  
     1) Brown, Donavin 12               2) Langford, Reginald 12          
     3) Lee, Anthony 11                 4)                                
  3 Casa Roble  'A'                                     3:37.46  
     1) Faulkner, Lawrence 12           2) Jungsten, Alex 12              
     3) Pass, Terry 12                  4) Tann, Justin 12                
  4 Reed  'A'                                           3:37.62  
     1) Ma, Irvin 11                    2) Pine, Tyler 12                 
     3) Wolken, Andrew 12               4) Raatz, Dylan 11                
  5 Vista Del Lago  'A'                                 3:38.72  
     1) Kozlowski, Henry 11             2) Martin, Riley 11               
     3) Otis, Robby 11                  4) Melchin, Bobby 11              
  6 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      3:39.68  
     1) deWatteville, Aaron 12          2) Williams, Nathan 12            
     3) Khamishon, Solomon 12           4) Friend, Marcus 12              
  7 Reno  'A'                                           3:42.70  
     1) Freeman, Cody 12                2) Rooker, Quinn 11               
     3) Boline, Chris 11                4) Gardner, Ryan 12               
  8 Oakmont  'A'                                        3:44.07  
     1) Kruse, Kyle 11                  2) French, Chris 12               
     3) Hanley, Brian 12                4) Puglisi, Edixon 10             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R  6-08  4/2/2005    Aiona Key, Mesa Verde                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridge, Nick               12 Jesuit                 6-08.00R 
  2 Semlacher, Tosh           12 Jesuit                 6-06.00  
  3 Findlay, Will             11 Oak Ridge             J6-06.00  
  4 Redden, Matt              11 Oak Ridge              6-02.00  
  5 Roberts, Willie           12 Stagg                  6-00.00  
  6 Freeman, Cody             12 Reno                  J6-00.00  
  7 Kabisch, Chase            11 Reno                   5-10.00  
  8 ReidReynoso, Drake        11 Galt                   5-08.00  
  8 George, Christian         12 Granite Bay            5-08.00  
 10 Peterson, Philip          12 Casa Roble             5-06.00  
 11 Ma, Irvin                 11 Reed                  J5-06.00  
 12 Stockton, Spencer         10 Reed                  J5-06.00  
 13 Griffin, Jonta            11 Stagg                  5-04.00  
 14 Fleischman, Daniel        11 Granite Bay           J5-04.00  
 14 Foster, Jared             11 Galt                  J5-04.00  
 15 Oyewole, Michael          12 Galt                  J5-04.00  
 17 French, Chris             12 Oakmont                5-02.00  
 -- Newell, Chevon            11 Reed                        NH  
 -- Gonzales, Christian       11 Roseville                   NH  
 -- Christiansen, Tony        12 Vista D Lago                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 16-07  4/1/2006    Scott Roth, Granite Bay                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanson, Brian             12 Oak Ridge             15-00.00  
  2 Garcia, Alex              12 Pioneer               14-00.00  
  3 Phillips, Marcus          12 Bret Harte            13-06.00  
  4 Lu, Lishen                11 Oakmont               13-00.00  
  5 ReidReynoso, Drake        11 Galt                  12-06.00  
  6 Wallrich, Jake            12 Christian Br          11-00.00  
  7 Showalter, Brent          11 Reed                 J11-00.00  
  8 Valencia, Conner          11 Vista D Lago         J11-00.00  
  9 Kohne, Peter              12 Vista D Lago         J11-00.00  
 10 Domagala, Zachary         11 Oakmont               10-06.00  
 11 DeBernardi, Andrew        12 Christian Br         J10-06.00  
 12 Sahr, Adam                11 Antelope               9-06.00  
 12 Norton, Sean              11 Vista D Lago           9-06.00  
 14 Spangler, Brandon         11 Oakmont                9-00.00  
 14 Barber, Michael           11 Jesuit                 9-00.00  
 14 Rahim, Masoud             12 Rosemont               9-00.00  
 -- Singh, Preet              11 Antelope                    NH  
 -- Vue, Vinai                12 Rosemont                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 4 Jumps - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 21-04.50  4/2/2005    Nimrod Piggee, Galt                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rucker, Jory              12 Franklin-EG           21-08.50R  NWI 
  2 Robards, Jesse            12 Reed                  21-03.75   NWI 
  3 Nielsen, Kevin            11 Granite Bay           21-00.50   NWI 
  4 Stroud, Mat               11 Antelope              20-04.75   NWI 
  5 Langford, Reginald        12 Cordova               20-03.75   NWI 
  6 Taylor, Derrick           12 Inderkum              19-11.75   NWI 
  7 Krotine, Tommy            11 Jesuit                19-11.25   NWI 
  8 Phillips, Marcus          12 Bret Harte            19-10.50   NWI 
  9 Ridge, Nick               12 Jesuit                19-10.00   NWI 
 10 Roberts, Willie           12 Stagg                 19-04.75   NWI 
 11 Jungsten, Alex            12 Casa Roble            19-03.75   NWI 
 12 Orr, Jalen                12 Rosemont              19-03.50   NWI 
 13 Wofford, Theo             12 Stagg                 19-02.75   NWI 
 14 Fukui, Scott              11 Vista D Lago          19-00.50   NWI 
 15 Strong, Jonathan          12 Oak Ridge             18-10.25   NWI 
 16 Lindsey, Michael          12 Cordova               18-05.50   NWI 
 17 Pass, Terry               12 Casa Roble            18-04.75   NWI 
 18 Eure, Charles             11 Reed                  18-04.50   NWI 
 19 Thomas-Pate, Sam          11 Oak Ridge             18-04.25   NWI 
 19 Garrett, Jimmie           12 Galt                  18-04.25   NWI 
 21 Guerrero, Cameron         12 Galt                  18-03.25   NWI 
 22 French, Chris             12 Oakmont               17-10.75   NWI 
 23 Calub, Isaiah             11 Sheldon               17-09.75   NWI 
 24 Piggee, Haran             11 Galt                  17-03.50   NWI 
 25 Ma, Irvin                 11 Reed                  17-01.50   NWI 
 26 Gonzales, Christian       11 Roseville             16-11.50   NWI 
 27 Jefferson, Sam            11 Antelope              16-09.75   NWI 
 28 Young, Edward             11 Reno                  16-02.00   NWI 
 29 Swails, Don dre           11 Inderkum              15-07.75   NWI 
 30 Rice, Dylan               12 Casa Roble            15-04.25   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 4 Jumps - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 44-00.50  3/29/2008   Hendrix Allen, Granite Bay               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wofford, Theo             12 Stagg                 44-07.00R  NWI 
  2 Taylor, Derrick           12 Inderkum              42-02.00   NWI 
  3 Robards, Jesse            12 Reed                  42-01.00   NWI 
  4 Stroud, Mat               11 Antelope              41-07.00   NWI 
  5 Arce, Brandon             12 Armijo                39-11.50   NWI 
  6 Terrell, Devonni          11 Sheldon               39-09.00   NWI 
  7 Thomas-Pate, Sam          11 Oak Ridge             39-07.50   NWI 
  8 Fukui, Scott              11 Vista D Lago          39-05.00   NWI 
  9 Guerrero, Cameron         12 Galt                  39-02.00   NWI 
 10 Tracey, Foster            11 Roseville             38-02.00   NWI 
 11 Oyewole, Michael          12 Galt                  37-06.00   NWI 
 12 Peterson, Philip          12 Casa Roble            36-06.50   NWI 
 13 Pipion, Evan              12 Vista D Lago          36-05.50   NWI 
 14 Prouty, Robert            12 Galt                  36-05.00   NWI 
 15 Calab, A1                  - Sheldon               35-04.00   NWI 
 16 Swails, Don dre           11 Inderkum              34-08.00   NWI 
 17 Gonzales, Christian       11 Roseville             34-00.00   NWI 
 18 Young, Edward             11 Reno                  33-10.00   NWI 
 19 Gardner, Ryan             12 Reno                  33-01.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 4 Throws - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 59-02  3/29/2008   Joe Bartlett, Bshp Manogue                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Charlie           12 Christian Br          47-10.00  
  2 Kinloch, James            11 Granite Bay           46-02.50  
  3 Jones, Robert             11 Reno                  46-01.00  
  4 Geissler, Michael         11 Jesuit                42-11.00  
  5 Roberts, Kyle             12 Reed                  42-06.00  
  6 Quinley, Nelson           11 Oakmont               42-03.00  
  7 Duarte, Austin            11 Granite Bay           40-10.00  
  8 Rossini, Cody             12 Reed                  39-05.00  
  8 Schwartz, Alex            11 Roseville             39-05.00  
 10 Bish, Will                11 Antelope              39-03.00  
 11 Lee, Kyle                 12 Reno                  38-10.00  
 12 Tracey, Foster            11 Roseville             38-07.00  
 13 Murphy, James             12 Cordova               38-04.50  
 14 Kovac, Ben                12 Reno                  37-11.00  
 15 Gooley, Elijah            12 Sheldon               37-07.50  
 16 Reid, Brian               12 Rosemont              37-04.50  
 17 Jack, Brandon             11 Oak Ridge             36-06.50  
 18 Reed, Robert              11 Antelope              35-03.50  
 19 Okoro, Kel                11 Franklin-EG           35-02.00  
 20 Terrell, Bobby            12 Casa Roble            34-10.50  
 21 DeMartino, Anthony        11 Roseville             34-07.00  
 22 Garcia, Christian         12 Reed                  34-04.00  
 23 Johnson, Shawn            11 Cordova               34-00.00  
 24 Wood, Brian M             11 Granite Bay           33-11.50  
 25 Smart, Eben               11 Rosemont              33-09.00  
 26 Glenn, Ryan               11 Galt                  33-03.00  
 27 Reyes, Juan               11 Galt                  31-10.00  
 28 Farrar, Jacob             11 Galt                  31-05.00  
 29 O'Leary, Nick             11 Pioneer               30-11.00  
 30 Wyatt, Mike                - Vista D Lago          30-10.50  
 30 Fatu, Joseph              11 Rosemont              30-10.50  
 32 Brogan, Garret            11 Antelope              30-06.50  
 33 Trpin, JD                 11 Vista D Lago          30-06.00  
 34 Tam, Nick                 11 Pioneer               29-11.50  
 35 Hill, James               12 El Camino             29-09.00  
 36 Ysais, Harry              12 Vista D Lago          26-07.00  
 37 Williams, Mark            12 Cordova               23-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
 4 Throws - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 171-03  3/29/2008   Joe Bartlett, Bshp Manogue                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinloch, James            11 Granite Bay             161-08  
  2 Jones, Robert             11 Reno                    147-04  
  3 Quinley, Nelson           11 Oakmont                 140-08  
  4 Tracey, Foster            11 Roseville               135-00  
  5 Roberts, Kyle             12 Reed                    125-06  
  6 Farrar, Jacob             11 Galt                 125-00.75  
  7 Smart, Zach               11 Rosemont                122-10  
  8 Redden, Matt              11 Oak Ridge            120-05.50  
  9 Schwartz, Alex            11 Roseville            118-11.50  
 10 Kovac, Ben                12 Reno                    118-03  
 11 Jack, Brandon             11 Oak Ridge               117-10  
 12 Rhodes, Charlie           12 Christian Br         114-09.50  
 13 Geissler, Michael         11 Jesuit                  114-07  
 14 Gooley, Elijah            12 Sheldon                 113-07  
 15 Gustafson, Jonchristophe  12 Cordova              112-02.50  
 16 Reid, Brian               12 Rosemont                110-03  
 17 Bish, Will                11 Antelope             107-10.50  
 18 Garcia, Christian         12 Reed                 106-06.50  
 19 Hinton, Kenny             12 Cordova              100-06.50  
 20 St Germain, Marques       11 Cordova               99-10.50  
 21 O'Leary, Nick             11 Pioneer               99-01.50  
 22 Smart, Eben               11 Rosemont                 97-03  
 23 Okoro, Kel                11 Franklin-EG              95-07  
 24 Lee, Kyle                 12 Reno                  94-06.50  
 25 Duarte, Austin            11 Granite Bay           92-06.75  
 26 DeMartino, Anthony        11 Roseville                91-09  
 27 Wyatt, Mike                - Vista D Lago          91-05.50  
 28 Markin, Clay              11 Granite Bay           91-00.50  
 29 Glenn, Ryan               11 Galt                  90-02.50  
 30 Tam, Nick                 11 Pioneer                  89-10  
 31 Lipowski, Daniel          12 Vista D Lago          80-10.50  
 32 Reed, Robert              11 Antelope              78-07.50  
 33 Hill, James               12 El Camino                77-08  
 34 Moore, Jovar              11 River City               75-06  
 35 Brogan, Garret            11 Antelope              69-00.50  
 36 Reyes, Juan               11 Galt                     67-11  
 37 Ysais, Harry              12 Vista D Lago             57-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11.29  4/4/2009    Nick Torrence, Antelope                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Julian           10 Jesuit                   11.48  -1.1  1 
  2 Lambert, Casey            10 Roseville                11.58  -1.1  1 
  3 Allin, Grady              10 Roseville                11.69  -1.1  1 
  4 Mitsch, Austin             9 Jesuit                   11.72  -2.0  2 
  5 Castelo, Tyler            10 Sheldon                  11.74  -1.1  1 
  6 Harris, Jordan            10 Oakmont                  11.82  -1.1  1 
  7 Zaman, Gibran             10 Roseville                11.86  -2.0  2 
  8 Brown, Collin              9 Granite Bay              11.92  -1.1  1 
  9 McGehee, Will             10 El Camino                11.93  -2.0  2 
 10 Jones iii, Bernard        10 Inderkum                 12.01  -1.1  1 
 11 Williams, Ersell          10 Cordova                  12.05  -0.3  3 
 12 Ellis, Robbie              9 Global Youth             12.08   0.3  4 
 13 Matamores, Myles          10 River City               12.09   0.3  4 
 14 Williams, Malik            9 Antelope                 12.11   0.3  4 
 15 Montoya, Martin           10 Sheldon                  12.11  -0.3  3 
 16 Green, Marcus              9 Franklin-EG              12.18   0.3  4 
 17 Dumlao, Mark              10 Armijo                   12.19   0.3  4 
 18 Martin, Blake              9 Oak Ridge                12.20  -2.0  2 
 19 Kelly, Devin               9 Jesuit                   12.22  -0.1  5 
 20 Beaty, Joseph             10 Cordova                  12.23  -0.1  5 
 21 Lindsey, Andre             9 Stagg                    12.24  -2.0  2 
 22 Johnson, Jeff              9 Cordova                  12.27  -0.3  3 
 23 Hale, Maurice              9 El Camino                12.30   0.3  4 
 24 Vines, Marquel            10 Antelope                 12.30  -0.1  5 
 25 Gray, Chad                10 Reed                     12.31  -1.1  1 
 26 Raymond, Matthew           9 Vista D Lago             12.33  -0.3  3 
 27 Frazier, Julius           11 Stagg                    12.34  -1.6  7 
 28 Gacosta, Jairon            9 Armijo                   12.34  -0.1  5 
 29 Stabbert, Andrew           9 Granite Bay              12.35  -0.3  3 
 30 Dearborn, Trevor          10 Vista D Lago             12.40  -0.3  3 
 31 Jetter, Josh              10 Oak Ridge                12.42  -2.0  2 
 32 Toh, Alton                 9 Oak Ridge                12.45  -0.3  3 
 33 Bullock, Dewitt           10 Stagg                    12.50  -1.3  6 
 34 Boyd-Tanner, Desmond       9 El Camino                12.56  -0.1  5 
 35 Sharma, Anish              9 Vista D Lago             12.63  -0.1  5 
 36 Schneider, Matthew        10 Reno                     12.69  -0.3  3 
 37 Hypolite, Darrel           9 Rosemont                 12.69  -1.6  7 
 38 Lim, Ryan                  9 Reno                     12.81  -1.3  6 
 39 Morrison, Curtis          10 Roseville                12.82  -1.3  6 
 40 Sapp, Kris                 9 Inderkum                 13.07  -0.1  5 
 41 Peik, Landon               9 Roseville                13.29  -1.6  7 
 42 Robinson, Philip           9 Rosemont                 13.29  -1.6  7 
 43 Mar, Dustin               10 River City               13.30  -1.6  7 
 44 Alexander, Keilan          9 Inderkum                 13.34  -1.6  7 
 45 Huneycutt, Jake            9 Reno                     13.39  -1.3  6 
 46 Boliard, Brenden           9 Casa Roble               13.87  -1.6  7 
 47 Vlahos, James              9 Roseville                13.89  -1.6  7 
 48 Ramirez, Michael          10 Galt                     13.89  -1.3  6 
 49 Gray, Devin                9 Reed                     14.41  -2.0  2 
 -- Masalta, Dean             10 Pioneer                     FS  -1.1  1 
 -- Salazar, Alex             10 Reed                        DQ  -2.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.86  4/4/2009    Nick Torrence, Antelope                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Skelly, Michael           10 El Camino                23.49  +0.0  2 
  2 McGehee, Will             10 El Camino                23.68  +0.0  2 
  3 Barron, Artie             10 Galt                     23.73  +0.0  2 
  4 Jones iii, Bernard        10 Inderkum                 23.74  -0.1  1 
  5 Wallace, Julian           10 Jesuit                   23.84  -0.1  1 
  6 Harris, Jordan            10 Oakmont                  23.91  +0.0  2 
  7 Masalta, Dean             10 Pioneer                  23.92  -0.1  1 
  8 Gusman, Mathies           10 Sheldon                  23.92   0.9  3 
  9 Martin, Blake              9 Oak Ridge                24.11  -0.1  1 
 10 Mitsch, Austin             9 Jesuit                   24.19  -0.1  1 
 11 Youngberg, Zach            9 Oak Ridge                24.28  -0.1  1 
 12 Raymond, Matthew           9 Vista D Lago             24.38  -0.1  1 
 13 Gray, Devin                9 Reed                     24.57  +0.0  2 
 14 Brown, Collin              9 Granite Bay              24.71  -0.1  1 
 15 Matamores, Myles          10 River City               24.71   0.3  4 
 16 Green, Marcus              9 Franklin-EG              24.72   0.3  4 
 17 Williams, Malik            9 Antelope                 24.81   0.9  3 
 18 Stabbert, Andrew           9 Granite Bay              24.90  +0.0  2 
 19 Ellis, Robbie              9 Global Youth             24.99   2.0  7 
 20 Bonner, Dashad            10 Stagg                    25.00   0.9  3 
 21 Toh, Alton                 9 Oak Ridge                25.02  -0.1  1 
 22 Morris, Shawn             10 Galt                     25.06   0.3  4 
 23 Gacosta, Jairon            9 Armijo                   25.09   0.3  4 
 24 Celis, Emilio             10 Vista D Lago             25.26   0.9  3 
 25 Chambless, Deonte         10 Stagg                    25.27   0.9  3 
 26 Williams, Allen            9 Stagg                    25.30   0.9  3 
 27 Gray, Chad                10 Reed                     25.35  +0.0  2 
 28 Schneider, Matthew        10 Reno                     25.64   0.3  4 
 29 Herrmann, Laurence         9 River City               25.79   0.6  5 
 30 Reed, Kianu               10 Cordova                  25.80   0.6  5 
 31 Boyd-Tanner, Desmond       9 El Camino                25.90   0.3  4 
 32 Zack, Weston               9 Reno                     26.10   0.3  4 
 33 Watson, Kelvin            10 Franklin-EG              26.23   2.0  7 
 34 Porter, Daniel            10 Cordova                  26.27   0.6  5 
 35 Martin, Dequan            10 Antelope                 26.27   0.9  3 
 36 Quals, Eric               10 Inderkum                 26.35   2.9  6 
 37 Cope, Kendrick            10 Cordova                  26.44   0.6  5 
 38 Chaw, Kyle                 9 Vista D Lago             26.51   0.3  4 
 39 Alexander, Keilan          9 Inderkum                 26.56   2.9  6 
 40 Peck, Michael             10 Reno                     26.60   0.6  5 
 41 Robinson, Philip           9 Rosemont                 26.65   0.6  5 
 42 Mar, Dustin               10 River City               26.91   0.6  5 
 43 Cohee, Calvin             10 Global Youth             27.41   2.0  7 
 44 Nobert, Matt               9 Oakmont                  27.42   2.9  6 
 45 Bowman, Erik              10 Oakmont                  27.49   0.6  5 
 46 Boliard, Brenden           9 Casa Roble               28.21   2.9  6 
 47 Ramirez, Michael          10 Galt                     28.62   2.0  7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.90  4/3/2004    Terrell Kirtz, Fairfield                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manning, Treyvon          10 Stagg                    52.06   1 
  2 Watkins, Jarvis           10 Antelope                 52.12   1 
  3 Hernandez, Anthony        10 Casa Roble               52.17   1 
  4 Skelly, Michael           10 El Camino                52.44   1 
  5 Perez, Antonio            10 Sheldon                  53.68   1 
  6 Westmoreland, Zane        10 Jesuit                   53.84   2 
  7 Youngberg, Zach            9 Oak Ridge                54.29   2 
  8 Masalta, Dean             10 Pioneer                  54.60   1 
  9 Novis, Tristan            10 El Camino                54.75   1 
 10 Domek, Nick               10 Christian Br             55.02   2 
 11 Lantsberger, Jacob        10 Franklin-EG              55.03   4 
 12 Baxter, Evan               9 Oak Ridge                55.23   4 
 13 Weekes, Montana           10 Oakmont                  55.36   3 
 14 Chorn, Alex               10 Casa Roble               55.75   2 
 15 Lyons, William             9 Reed                     55.87   3 
 16 Williams, Allen            9 Stagg                    55.89   2 
 17 Canova, Trevor            10 Vista D Lago             56.31   3 
 18 Chambless, Deonte         10 Stagg                    56.38   4 
 19 Nash, Andre               10 Cordova                  56.70   4 
 20 Springer, Jelani           9 Inderkum                 56.77   5 
 21 Aninao, Noah               9 Reno                     56.94   4 
 22 Echevarria, Angel         10 Rosemont                 57.25   5 
 23 Edwards, Joshua           10 Sheldon                  57.86   4 
 24 Jetter, Josh              10 Oak Ridge                57.88   4 
 25 Gray, Devin                9 Reed                     58.11   2 
 26 Amaya, Edgar              10 Cordova                  58.15   3 
 27 Taylor, Travon            10 Inderkum                 58.34   3 
 28 Covello, Brandon           9 Reed                     58.54   5 
 29 Moore, CJ                 10 Vista D Lago             58.69   2 
 30 Barnes, Nathan             9 Franklin-EG              58.79   4 
 31 Peck, Michael             10 Reno                     58.82   5 
 32 Pence, Michael            10 Armijo                   58.83   3 
 33 Leon, Piero               10 Sheldon                  59.02   4 
 34 Watson, Kelvin            10 Franklin-EG            1:00.03   5 
 35 Essarayoss, Mean          10 Christian Br           1:00.30   3 
 36 Bowman, Erik              10 Oakmont                1:00.30   6 
 37 Smith, luke                9 Reno                   1:01.11   5 
 38 Amaya, Carlos              9 Cordova                1:01.45   6 
 39 Stallworth, Dewayne        9 Inderkum               1:04.40   6 
 40 Nobert, Matt               9 Oakmont                1:10.65   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:01.82  4/4/2009    Ade Jackson, Christian Br                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jarvis           10 Antelope               2:03.26  
  2 Novis, Tristan            10 El Camino              2:05.04  
  3 Hinton, Kai               10 River City             2:06.63  
  4 Domek, Nick               10 Christian Br           2:08.95  
  5 Lee, Mike                 10 Reed                   2:10.31  
  6 Tzikas, George            10 Christian Br           2:10.60  
  7 Forman, Cody               9 Reed                   2:11.66  
  8 Yoc, Lionel                9 Cordova                2:12.93  
  9 Baxter, Evan               9 Oak Ridge              2:13.45  
 10 Susa, Lyle                10 Sheldon                2:13.84  
 11 Muller, Derek              9 Casa Roble             2:15.38  
 12 Curi, Justin              10 Reno                   2:18.65  
 13 Glaeser, Alex             10 Franklin-EG            2:20.55  
 14 Barnes, Jimmy             10 Christian Br           2:20.96  
 15 Essarayoss, Mean          10 Christian Br           2:20.97  
 16 Amaya, Edgar              10 Cordova                2:22.42  
 17 Rounsavall, Calib          9 Armijo                 2:23.96  
 18 Martin, Matt               9 Reed                   2:24.21  
 19 Warren, Anthony            9 Inderkum               2:24.27  
 20 Wilson, Patrick            9 El Camino              2:24.58  
 21 Gray, Johnny              10 Oakmont                2:25.00  
 22 Conrad, Cameron            9 River City             2:25.68  
 23 Garcia, Andrew             9 Reed                   2:25.80  
 24 Hart, Jackson              9 Reno                   2:25.98  
 25 Marino, Gus               10 Casa Roble             2:26.11  
 26 Scholz, Michael           10 Antelope               2:26.61  
 27 Tobin, Sean               10 Rosemont               2:27.30  
 28 Hocking, Adam              9 Oakmont                2:27.32  
 29 Mayall, Dilpreet          10 Inderkum               2:28.79  
 30 Mashino, Ryan              9 Oakmont                2:29.09  
 31 Lee, Phillip               9 Oakmont                2:29.21  
 32 Duran, Mauricio           10 Reno                   2:30.67  
 33 Kvick, Zack               10 El Camino              2:31.42  
 34 Stout, Sean                9 Oakmont                2:35.97  
 35 Groves, Zack               9 Franklin-EG            2:37.53  
 36 Garcia, Bryant             9 Oakmont                2:40.29  
 37 Aguilera, Arturo          10 Oakmont                2:56.25  
 38 Osterholt, Jake            9 Oakmont                3:00.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:34.94  3/31/2007   Jason Coupe, Galt                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Dusty           9 Oak Ridge              4:46.86  
  2 Tzikas, George            10 Christian Br           4:47.88  
  3 Thornton, Zach             9 Oak Ridge              4:51.43  
  4 Barnes, Jimmy             10 Christian Br           4:52.16  
  5 Denten, Derek             10 Antelope               4:52.49  
  6 Strickler, Michael         9 Casa Roble             4:54.58  
  7 Hinton, Kai               10 River City             4:55.22  
  8 McHone, Sean              10 Oak Ridge              4:56.18  
  9 Roots, Micquel            10 Rosemont               4:57.69  
 10 Yanni, Lukas              11 El Camino              4:58.93  
 11 Zeltner, Jake              9 Oak Ridge              4:59.30  
 12 Glaeser, Alex             10 Franklin-EG            5:02.75  
 13 Lee, Mike                 10 Reed                   5:03.53  
 14 Yoc, Lionel                9 Cordova                5:05.40  
 15 Andersen, Kyle            10 Armijo                 5:05.71  
 16 Muller, Derek              9 Casa Roble             5:06.33  
 17 Johnson, Austin            9 Cordova                5:07.23  
 18 Bettencourt, Anthony      10 Oakmont                5:08.24  
 19 Bradley, Sean              9 Sheldon                5:09.49  
 20 Adams, Brent              10 Oakmont                5:14.77  
 21 Richardson, Tyler          9 El Camino              5:14.78  
 22 Rounsavall, Calib          9 Armijo                 5:15.57  
 23 Robbins, Brandon           9 Reed                   5:16.34  
 24 Campbell, Quinn           10 Reno                   5:17.68  
 25 Miurrelle, Kalan           9 Christian Br           5:18.21  
 26 Thayer, Ronnie            10 Christian Br           5:18.52  
 27 Sison, Paul                9 Stagg                  5:18.61  
 28 Cooper, Arthur            10 Franklin-EG            5:19.20  
 29 Marino, Gus               10 Casa Roble             5:24.25  
 30 Ewing, Dustin              9 Reno                   5:24.78  
 31 Wright, Tyler              9 Antelope               5:25.75  
 32 Scholz, Michael           10 Antelope               5:25.78  
 33 Looc, Eric                 9 Reed                   5:27.88  
 34 Hart, Jackson              9 Reno                   5:28.16  
 35 Wilkerson, Paul            9 Reno                   5:30.63  
 36 Corralejo, Giovanni       10 River City             5:30.79  
 37 Hannon, Miles              9 Rosemont               5:32.18  
 38 Warren, Anthony            9 Inderkum               5:33.18  
 39 Powers, Curtis             9 Sheldon                5:33.66  
 40 Osborn, Peter              9 Reed                   5:33.83  
 41 Conrad, Cameron            9 River City             5:35.30  
 42 Groves, Zack               9 Franklin-EG            5:44.18  
 43 Tobin, Sean               10 Rosemont               5:46.29  
 44 Hoopes, Glenn              9 Cordova                5:47.56  
 45 Mecke, Mat                10 Oakmont                5:51.16  
 46 Mayall, Dilpreet          10 Inderkum               5:51.39  
 47 Caudle, Matthew            9 Sheldon                5:55.15  
 48 Schuetts, Spencer         10 Pioneer                6:07.75  
 49 Gabbrielli, Matteo         9 El Camino              6:24.75  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:08.20  4/4/2009    Matt Limneos, Armijo                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strickler, Michael         9 Casa Roble            10:38.49  
  2 Conde, Marcos              9 Oak Ridge             10:45.43  
  3 McHone, Sean              10 Oak Ridge             11:03.25  
  4 Thornton, Zach             9 Oak Ridge             11:04.43  
  5 Zeltner, Jake              9 Oak Ridge             11:13.82  
  6 Robbins, Brandon           9 Reed                  11:27.15  
  7 Johnson, Austin            9 Cordova               11:27.52  
  8 Kvick, Zack               10 El Camino             11:35.75  
  9 Thayer, Ronald            10 Christian Br          11:39.89  
 10 Miurrelle, Kalan           9 Christian Br          11:40.59  
 11 Campbell, Quinn           10 Reno                  11:42.52  
 12 Cooper, Arthur            10 Franklin-EG           11:45.97  
 13 Calderon, Eddie            9 Reed                  11:58.26  
 14 See, Brenden               9 El Camino             12:00.94  
 15 Wilkerson, Paul            9 Reno                  12:00.95  
 16 Ramos, Matt               10 El Camino             12:01.95  
 17 Osborn, Peter              9 Reed                  12:08.78  
 18 Wahlquist, Chris          10 Casa Roble            12:08.93  
 19 Ewing, Dustin              9 Reno                  12:12.57  
 20 Mustafa, Waqar            10 Sheldon               12:14.19  
 21 Saucedo, Jhordy            9 Sheldon               12:22.84  
 22 Sison, Paul                9 Stagg                 12:36.27  
 23 Nagra, Akaash              9 Roseville             13:01.14  
 24 Corralejo, Giovanni       10 River City            13:06.88  
 25 Hoopes, Glenn              9 Cordova               13:17.74  
 26 Riehle, Josh               9 Casa Roble            13:22.04  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: R 15.65  3/31/2007   David Hubbard, Granite Bay                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alkebulan, Kaba            9 Jesuit                   16.41  -1.0  1 
  2 Castaneda, Anthony        10 Christian Br             16.45  -1.0  1 
  3 Banks, Devon              10 Cordova                  16.88  -1.0  1 
  4 Rozak, Andrew             10 Casa Roble               16.88  -1.0  1 
  5 Smith, Wayne              10 Antelope                 16.90  -1.0  1 
  6 Zielke, Nathan            10 Jesuit                   17.71  -1.5  2 
  7 Von Schimmelmann, Kyle    10 Reed                     17.76  -0.2  3 
  8 Crump, Bencent             9 Vista D Lago             17.86  -1.5  2 
  9 Chelini, Vincent           9 River City               17.88  -0.2  3 
 10 Harker, Gabriel           10 River City               18.00  -1.0  1 
 11 Henry, Austin             10 Vista D Lago             18.36  -1.5  2 
 12 Vang, Joey                10 Antelope                 18.37   0.5  4 
 13 Peik, Landon               9 Roseville                18.50  -1.5  2 
 14 Nuzum, Curtis             10 Antelope                 18.58  -0.2  3 
 15 Emanuel, Nick              9 Oak Ridge                18.64  -1.5  2 
 16 Murakami, Jordon          10 Vista D Lago             18.71  -0.2  3 
 17 Bird, Garrison             9 Reno                     18.81  -1.5  2 
 18 Bossatt, Eric             10 Armijo                   18.91  -1.0  5 
 19 Morrison, Curtis          10 Roseville                19.14  -1.0  1 
 20 Chavez, Erick             10 Casa Roble               19.19  -1.5  2 
 21 Cain, Mathew              10 Reed                     19.21  -0.2  3 
 22 Perez, Anthony             9 Cordova                  19.94   0.5  4 
 23 Moore, Brent               9 Reno                     20.30  -0.2  3 
 24 Baliola, Phillip          10 Armijo                   20.37   0.5  4 
 25 Held, Aaron               10 El Camino                20.44   0.5  4 
 26 Rodriguez, Kyle            9 Christian Br             21.06  -1.0  5 
 27 Sprauge, Kyle              9 Oakmont                  22.27  -0.2  3 
 28 Beck, Dylan                9 Armijo                   22.49  -1.0  5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 41.71  4/2/2005    Avery White, Tokay                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manning, Treyvon          10 Stagg                    41.43R  1 
  2 Alkebulan, Kaba            9 Jesuit                   41.77   1 
  3 Rozak, Andrew             10 Casa Roble               43.26   1 
  4 Jagait, Aman              10 Oakmont                  43.79   1 
  5 Norton, Nicholas          10 Reno                     44.12   2 
  6 Morrison, Curtis          10 Roseville                44.31   1 
  7 Smith, Wayne              10 Antelope                 45.05   2 
  8 Banks, Devin              10 Cordova                  45.10   3 
  9 Chavez, Erick             10 Casa Roble               45.52   3 
 10 Lantsberger, Jacob        10 Franklin-EG              45.90   4 
 11 Henry, Austin             10 Vista D Lago             46.16   3 
 12 Moore, Brent               9 Reno                     46.20   3 
 13 Zielke, Nathan            10 Jesuit                   46.37   4 
 14 Peik, Landon               9 Roseville                46.44   1 
 15 Castaneda, Anthony        10 Christian Br             46.56   2 
 16 Von Schimmelmann, Kyle    10 Reed                     46.80   4 
 17 Bird, Garrison             9 Reno                     47.04   2 
 18 Nuzum, Curtis             10 Antelope                 47.09   4 
 19 Vang, Joey                10 Antelope                 47.15   3 
 20 McCargo, Colin             9 Vista D Lago             47.19   1 
 21 Sprauge, Kyle              9 Oakmont                  47.36   3 
 22 Cain, Mathew              10 Reed                     48.10   5 
 23 Emanuel, Nick              9 Oak Ridge                48.19   4 
 24 Echevarria, Angel         10 Rosemont                 48.21   4 
 25 Perez, Anthony             9 Cordova                  49.12   4 
 26 Looc, Eric                 9 Reed                     50.47   5 
 27 Held, Aaron               10 El Camino                50.88   5 
 28 Baliola, Phillip          10 Armijo                   51.23   5 
 29 Falwell, Andrew           10 Sheldon                  52.09   5 
 30 Schuetts, Spencer         10 Pioneer                  52.12   5 
 31 Harker, Gabriel           10 River City               57.18   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44.53  4/4/2009    Antelope, Antelope                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roseville  'A'                                        44.63   2 
     1) Allin, Grady 10                 2) Proo, Mauro 9                  
     3) Lambert, Casey 10               4) Zaman, Gibran 10               
  2 Stagg  'A'                                            44.84   1 
     1) Lindsey, Andre 9                2) Frazier, Julius 11             
     3) Bonner, Dashad 10               4) Manning, Treyvon 10            
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                          45.07   1 
     1) Castelo, Tyler 10               2) Gusman, Mathies 10             
     3) Perez, Antonio 10               4) Montoya, Martin 10             
  4 Jesuit  'A'                                           45.44   2 
     1) Wallace, Julian 10              2) Alkebulan, Kaba 9              
     3) Mitsch, Austin 9                4) Westmoreland, Zane 10          
  5 Reed  'A'                                             45.63   1 
     1) Covello, John 10                2) Shepard, Ty 9                  
     3) Salazar, Alex 10                4) Gray, Chad 10                  
  6 Oakmont  'A'                                          46.19   1 
     1) Jagait, Aman 10                 2) Harris, Jordan 10              
     3) Courtyer, Eric 10               4) Weekes, Montana 10             
  7 Antelope  'A'                                         46.30   1 
     1) Martin, Dequan 10               2) Vines, Marquel 10              
     3) Williams, Malik 9               4) Dahlberg, Warren 9             
  8 Oak Ridge  'A'                                        46.55   2 
     1) Mueller, Shay 10                2) Martin, Blake 9                
     3) Toh, Alton 9                    4) Youngberg, Zach 9              
  9 Vista Del Lago  'A'                                   46.79   1 
     1) Moore, CJ 10                    2) Canova, Trevor 10              
     3) Raymond, Matthew 9              4) Sharma, Anish 9                
 10 Cordova  'A'                                          46.94   1 
     1) Williams, Ersell 10             2) Amaya, Edgar 10                
     3) Beaty, Joseph 10                4) Johnson, Jeff 9                
 11 Inderkum  'A'                                         47.47   2 
     1) Quals, Eric 10                  2) Stuckey, Antonio 10            
     3) Pyan, James 10                  4) Jones iii, Bernard 10          
 12 Casa Roble  'A'                                       47.51   2 
     1) Hernandez, Anthony 10           2) Overhand, Will 9               
     3) Sharpe, David 9                 4) Allen, Travis 10               
 13 Franklin (eg)  'A'                                    48.18   2 
     1) Beasley, Anthony 9              2) Watson, Kelvin 10              
     3) Toney, Kiante 10                4) Green, Marcus 9                
 14 Reno  'A'                                             48.63   2 
     1) Schneider, Matthew 10           2) Aninao, Noah 9                 
     3) Huneycutt, Jake 9               4) Lim, Ryan 9                    
 15 Armijo  'A'                                           49.15   2 
     1) Dacanay-Rader, Cody 9           2) Baliola, Phillip 10            
 -- El Camino  'A'                                           DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Hale, Maurice 9                 2) Boyd-Tanner, Desmond 9         
     3) Held, Aaron 10                  4) Chambers, Joseph 9             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:37.41  3/31/2007   Grant High School, Grant                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Casa Roble  'A'                                     3:38.01   2 
     1) Sharpe, David 9                 2) Hernandez, Anthony 10          
     3) Allen, Travis 10                4) Chorn, Alex 10                 
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                        3:41.30   1 
     1) Susa, Lyle 10                   2) Castelo, Tyler 10              
     3) Perez, Antonio 10               4) Montoya, Martin 10             
  3 El Camino  'A'                                      3:45.58   1 
     1) Skelly, Michael 10              2) Novis, Tristan 10              
     3) McGehee, Will 10                4) Chambers, Joseph 9             
  4 Vista Del Lago  'A'                                 3:46.30   2 
     1) Kozlowski, Harry 9              2) Raymond, Matthew 9             
     3) Canova, Trevor 10               4) Takeuchi, Jordan 10            
  5 Stagg  'A'                                          3:47.91   1 
     1) Williams, Allen 9               2) Frazier, Julius 11             
     3) Lindsey, Andre 9                4) Manning, Treyvon 10            
  6 Reed  'A'                                           3:52.17   2 
     1) Lyons, William 9                2) Covello, Brandon 9             
     3) Gray, Devin 9                   4) Forman, Cody 9                 
  7 Cordova  'A'                                        3:53.27   1 
     1) Banks, Devon 10                 2) Nash, Andre 10                 
     3) Yoc, Lionel 9                   4) Amaya, Edgar 10                
  8 Inderkum  'A'                                       3:55.98   2 
     1) Stuckey, Antonio 10             2) Taylor, Travon 10              
     3) Pyan, James 10                  4) Jones iii, Bernard 10          
  9 Franklin (eg)  'A'                                  3:56.05   2 
     1) Green, Marcus 9                 2) Rogers, Steven 9               
     3) Lantsberger, Jacob 10           4) Barnes, Nathan 9               
 10 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      3:56.24   1 
     1) Martin, Blake 9                 2) Mueller, Shay 10               
     3) Jetter, Josh 10                 4) Toh, Alton 9                   
 11 Oakmont  'A'                                        3:56.82   1 
     1) Bowman, Erik 10                 2) Jagait, Aman 10                
     3) Ahmadi, Moustafa 10             4) Weekes, Montana 10             
 12 River City  'A'                                     3:58.91   1 
     1) Chelini, Vincent 9              2) Perea, Antonio 9               
     3) Conrad, Cameron 9               4) Hinton, Kai 10                 
 13 Reno  'A'                                           4:00.11   1 
     1) Smith, luke 9                   2) Huneycutt, Jake 9              
     3) Aninao, Noah 9                  4) Norton, Nicholas 10            
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R  6-02  3/29/2008   Jake Johnston, Churchill Co                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtyer, Eric            10 Oakmont                5-10.00  
  2 Lim, Ryan                  9 Reno                   5-08.00  
  3 Ramirez, Michael          10 Galt                  J5-08.00  
  4 Bullock, Dewitt           10 Stagg                 J5-08.00  
  5 O'Neill, Padderson        10 Granite Bay            5-06.00  
  6 Covello, Brandon           9 Reed                   5-04.00  
  6 Chambers, Joseph           9 El Camino              5-04.00  
  6 Spadorcio, Carl            9 Granite Bay            5-04.00  
  6 Nichols, Zach             10 Granite Bay            5-04.00  
  6 Peck, Michael             10 Reno                   5-04.00  
  6 Chelini, Vincent           9 River City             5-04.00  
  6 Banks, Devon              10 Cordova                5-04.00  
  6 Banks, Devin              10 Cordova                5-04.00  
 14 Rozak, Andrew             10 Casa Roble             5-01.00  
 15 Reinking, Jeff             9 Vista D Lago           5-00.00  
 15 Warren, Anthony            9 Inderkum               5-00.00  
 15 Lantsberger, Jacob        10 Franklin-EG            5-00.00  
 18 McKenzie, Dylan           10 Reed                   4-10.00  
 18 Nash, Andre               10 Cordova                4-10.00  
 18 Sapp, Kris                 9 Inderkum               4-10.00  
 21 Schmitz, Devonta           9 Reed                   4-08.00  
 21 Kozlowski, Harry           9 Vista D Lago           4-08.00  
 21 Springer, Jelani           9 Inderkum               4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 12-00  3/31/2007   Jordan Alviso, Granite Bay                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Nicholas          10 Reno                  11-06.00  
  2 Adams, Brent              10 Oakmont               11-00.00  
  3 Batelaan, Cory            10 Vista D Lago         J11-00.00  
  4 Mueller, Shay             10 Oak Ridge             10-06.00  
  5 Jimenez, David            10 Pioneer               10-00.00  
  6 Osland, Troy              10 Jesuit                 9-06.00  
  7 Gaskin, Mathew            10 Jesuit                 9-00.00  
  7 Forman, Cody               9 Reed                   9-00.00  
  9 Spadorcio, Carl            9 Granite Bay           J9-00.00  
 10 Slayton, Michael           9 Vista D Lago          J9-00.00  
 10 Purdy, Ryan               10 Rosemont              J9-00.00  
 12 Cheema, Karmtej            9 Granite Bay            8-06.00  
 13 Ponce DeLeon Ibarra, Jua  10 Reno                   8-00.00  
 13 Rodriguez, Kyle            9 Christian Br           8-00.00  
 13 Firouzi, Arvin            10 Vista D Lago           8-00.00  
 13 Striejewske, Jacob         9 Reed                   8-00.00  
 -- Sprinkle, Devin            9 Reed                        NH  
 -- Moore, Shane              10 Reno                        NH  
 -- Ahmadi, Moustafa          10 Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Flinders, Daniel          10 Granite Bay                 NH  
 -- Woods, Lucas              10 Oakmont                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
 4 Jumps - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 20-02.50  3/29/2008   Trey Chambers, Sheldon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perez, Jonathan           10 Galt                  20-05.75R  NWI 
  2 Youngberg, Zach            9 Oak Ridge             19-02.00   NWI 
  3 Courtyer, Eric            10 Oakmont               18-10.25   NWI  18-09.75
  4 Morrison, Curtis          10 Roseville            J18-10.25   NWI  18-07.75
  5 McGehee, Will             10 El Camino             18-09.75   NWI 
  6 Salazar, Alex             10 Reed                  18-06.25   NWI 
  7 Gray, Chad                10 Reed                  17-11.25   NWI 
  8 Stuckey, Antonio          10 Inderkum              17-09.75   NWI 
  9 Covello, Brandon           9 Reed                  17-09.50   NWI 
 10 Bonner, Dashad            10 Stagg                 17-08.25   NWI 
 11 Martin, Dequan            10 Antelope              17-06.00   NWI 
 12 Mueller, Shay             10 Oak Ridge             17-05.75   NWI 
 13 Sprauge, Kyle              9 Oakmont               17-04.25   NWI 
 14 Williams, Malik            9 Antelope              17-03.25   NWI 
 15 Barron, Artie             10 Galt                  17-02.25   NWI 
 16 Kimble, Cameron           10 Rosemont              17-00.75   NWI 
 17 Ellis, Robbie              9 Global Youth          16-07.25   NWI 
 18 Purdy, Ryan               10 Rosemont              16-07.00   NWI 
 19 Hypolite, Darrel           9 Rosemont              16-02.50   NWI 
 20 Perez, Anthony             9 Cordova               16-02.00   NWI 
 21 Luippold, Gregory          9 Reno                  16-01.25   NWI 
 22 Perea, Antonio             9 River City            16-00.75   NWI 
 23 Kahan, Jason               9 Granite Bay           16-00.50   NWI 
 24 Williams, Allen            9 Stagg                 15-09.00   NWI 
 25 Porter, Daniel            10 Cordova               15-08.00   NWI 
 25 Taylor, Travon            10 Inderkum              15-08.00   NWI 
 27 Madison, Tracy             9 Reno                  15-07.50   NWI 
 28 Ellington, Charles         9 Cordova               15-06.50   NWI 
 29 Lawton, Michael            9 Reno                  15-05.75   NWI 
 30 Sharma, Anish              9 Vista D Lago          15-00.50   NWI 
 31 Cladianos, Bradley         9 Reno                  14-07.75   NWI 
 32 Caraway, Grant             9 Granite Bay           14-05.00   NWI 
 33 Giordano, Jarrett          9 Vista D Lago          14-03.75   NWI 
 34 Hernandez, Marcos          9 River City            14-02.50   NWI 
 35 Luu, Victor               10 Galt                  12-10.50   NWI 
 36 Quals, Eric               10 Inderkum              11-00.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
 4 Jumps - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 40-09.50  4/4/2009    Mat Stroud, Antelope                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Perez, Jonathan           10 Galt                  42-04.00R  NWI 
  2 Castaneda, Anthony        10 Christian Br          40-08.50   NWI 
  3 Salazar, Alex             10 Reed                  38-11.00   NWI 
  4 Stuckey, Antonio          10 Inderkum              38-02.00   NWI 
  5 Chelini, Vincent           9 River City            37-00.00   NWI 
  6 Forman, Cody               9 Reed                  35-05.50   NWI 
  7 Hale, Maurice              9 El Camino             35-05.00   NWI 
  7 Petersen, Zach            10 Armijo                35-05.00   NWI 
  7 Cladianos, Bradley         9 Reno                  35-05.00   NWI 
 10 Kahan, Jason               9 Granite Bay           35-04.00   NWI 
 11 Lawton, Michael            9 Reno                  34-10.00   NWI 
 12 Madison, Tracy             9 Reno                  34-07.50   NWI 
 13 McCargo, Colin             9 Vista D Lago          34-06.00   NWI 
 14 Murakami, Jordon          10 Vista D Lago          33-10.00   NWI 
 15 Schmitz, Devonta           9 Reed                  33-09.50   NWI 
 16 Kozlowski, Harry           9 Vista D Lago          32-09.00   NWI 
 17 Ellington, Charles         9 Cordova               32-04.00   NWI 
 18 McKenzie, Dylan           10 Reed                  32-00.00   NWI 
 19 Perez, Anthony             9 Cordova               30-01.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
 4 Throws - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 50-11  4/4/2009    Stephen Boals, Jesuit                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitowski, Frank           10 Bret Harte            45-06.00  
  2 Tuimaunei, Ammon          10 Roseville             40-06.00  
  3 Takeuchi, Jordan          10 Vista D Lago          40-04.00  
  4 Sidhu, Zach                9 Oakmont               40-01.50  
  5 Monroe, Wes               10 Oakmont               39-01.50  
  6 lee, Joshua                9 Reno                  38-05.50  
  7 Sahs, Austin               9 El Camino             38-01.50  
  8 Ball, Jeffrey             10 Sheldon               37-06.00  
  9 Jordan, Eric               9 Reno                  37-00.00  
  9 Ingraham, Cody            10 Reed                  37-00.00  
 11 Pence, Michael            10 Armijo                36-11.50  
 11 Peik, Landon               9 Roseville             36-11.50  
 13 Gudino, Jacob             10 Vista D Lago          36-10.50  
 14 Prince, Sam               10 Casa Roble            36-07.00  
 14 Parrish, Elliot           10 Sheldon               36-07.00  
 16 McNinch, Austin            9 Reno                  36-01.00  
 17 Soto, Chris               10 Jesuit                35-09.50  
 18 Madrigal, Gabriel         10 Rosemont              35-08.00  
 19 Echiveria, Darren          9 Antelope              35-06.00  
 20 Hejl, Ian                 10 Jesuit                35-04.50  
 21 Hernandez, Jordan          9 Pioneer               35-00.00  
 22 Schwartz, Kyle             9 Roseville             34-11.00  
 23 Sanchez, Raul             10 Oakmont               34-08.50  
 24 Smolich, Andrew            9 Jesuit                33-10.00  
 25 Davis, Richard             9 El Camino             33-07.00  
 26 Pinedo, Christian          9 Antelope              33-03.50  
 27 Hecht, Tyler               9 Franklin-EG           33-00.00  
 28 Ngyen, Casey               9 Vista D Lago          32-11.00  
 28 Sutton, Blake             10 Galt                  32-11.00  
 30 Gomez, Drake              10 Galt                  32-06.50  
 31 Tennier, John              9 Casa Roble            32-02.00  
 32 Palmer, Elijah            10 Granite Bay           31-07.00  
 33 Pinto, Carlos              9 Reed                  31-03.50  
 33 Woods, Justin              9 Jesuit                31-03.50  
 35 Harris, Tyler              9 Cordova               31-01.50  
 36 Pleau, Steven             10 Pioneer               30-10.00  
 37 Viacrucis, John            9 Sheldon               30-09.50  
 38 Baird, Alec                9 El Camino             30-08.00  
 39 Kelly, Kris                9 Antelope              30-06.00  
 40 Vlahos, James              9 Roseville             30-04.50  
 41 Nichols, Sam              10 Reed                  29-09.00  
 42 Griffith, John             9 Casa Roble            29-07.00  
 43 Mann, Bryce                9 Franklin-EG           29-06.00  
 44 Rowe, Kurtis               9 Pioneer               29-03.00  
 45 Arghandewal, Aryra        10 Armijo                29-01.00  
 46 Pettit, Justen             9 Cordova               28-07.00  
 47 Shand, Mitchell           10 Oakmont               27-05.00  
 48 Olmos, Rodrigo               Oakmont               26-07.00  
 49 Singh, Sunil              10 Inderkum              24-05.00  
 50 Horrocks, Matthew          9 Granite Bay           23-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
 4 Throws - No Finals
 Meet Record: R 133-07  4/3/2004    Tyler Caruthers, Del Oro                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Takeuchi, Jordan          10 Vista D Lago         117-08.50  
  2 Nichols, Sam              10 Reed                    110-07  
  3 Castelo, Tyler            10 Sheldon                 107-00  
  4 Sanchez, Raul             10 Oakmont              106-07.50  
  5 Lavoy, Seth               10 Reno                    101-00  
  6 Gudino, Jacob             10 Vista D Lago            100-08  
  7 lee, Joshua                9 Reno                    100-01  
  8 McNinch, Austin            9 Reno                     97-04  
  9 Sahs, Austin               9 El Camino                95-09  
 10 Ingraham, Cody            10 Reed                  94-04.50  
 11 Baird, Alec                9 El Camino             93-09.50  
 12 Zielenski, Joe            10 Vista D Lago             93-05  
 13 Sidhu, Zach                9 Oakmont                  92-11  
 14 Tuimaunei, Ammon          10 Roseville             91-01.50  
 15 Pence, Michael            10 Armijo                   90-04  
 16 Davis, Richard             9 El Camino             90-03.50  
 17 Hecht, Tyler               9 Franklin-EG              88-01  
 18 Mann, Bryce                9 Franklin-EG           84-07.50  
 19 Soto, Chris               10 Jesuit                84-04.50  
 20 Smolich, Andrew            9 Jesuit                   83-06  
 21 Madrigal, Gabriel         10 Rosemont              82-03.50  
 22 Monroe, Wes               10 Oakmont                  81-02  
 23 Singh, Sunil              10 Inderkum                 80-09  
 24 Sutton, Blake             10 Galt                     80-08  
 25 Pleau, Steven             10 Pioneer               80-06.50  
 26 Schwartz, Kyle             9 Roseville                80-02  
 27 Greenwald, Jared           9 Reed                     79-11  
 28 Ball, Dion                10 Casa Roble               77-10  
 29 Rowe, Kurtis               9 Pioneer               77-03.50  
 30 Kelly, Kris                9 Antelope                 77-03  
 31 Ball, Jeffrey             10 Sheldon               73-08.50  
 32 Hejl, Ian                 10 Jesuit                   73-03  
 33 Griffith, John             9 Casa Roble               72-06  
 34 Palmer, Elijah            10 Granite Bay           71-06.50  
 35 Shand, Mitchell           10 Oakmont               71-04.50  
 36 Arghandewal, Aryra        10 Armijo                   66-09  
 37 Pettit, Justen             9 Cordova               66-00.50  
 38 Olmos, Rodrigo               Oakmont                  64-03  
 39 Woods, Justin              9 Jesuit                   62-07  
 40 Hernandez, Jordan          9 Pioneer                  56-01  
 41 Horrocks, Matthew          9 Granite Bay              55-11  
 42 Harris, Tyler              9 Cordova                  54-11  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Ridge                   64        2) Cordova                    57   
    3) Reno                        53        4) Vista Del Lago             50   
    5) Oakmont                     40        6) Reed                       35   
    7) El Camino                   34        8) Inderkum                   33   
    9) Antelope                    27       10) Roseville                  25   
   11) Granite Bay                 24       12) Sheldon                    20   
   13) Rosemont                    12       14) Casa Roble                 10   
   15) Galt                         7       16) Christian Brothers          4   
   17) River City                   1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jesuit                      59        2) Oak Ridge                  50   
    3) El Camino                   37        4) Granite Bay                36   
    5) Reed                        32        6) Casa Roble                 31   
    7) Stagg                       30        7) Franklin (eg)              30   
    9) Reno                        26       10) Christian Brothers         24   
   10) Cordova                     24       12) Roseville                  22   
   13) Oakmont                     21       14) Galt                       19   
   15) Bret Harte                  14       16) Inderkum                   10   
   17) Pioneer                      8       17) Antelope                    8   
   19) Vista Del Lago               6       20) Sheldon                     5   
   21) Armijo                       4                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Ridge                   48        2) Oakmont                    41   
    2) Jesuit                      41        4) El Camino                  38.12
    5) Roseville                   37        5) Casa Roble                 37   
    7) Stagg                       34        8) Christian Brothers         33   
    9) Galt                        32       10) Vista Del Lago             27   
   11) Sheldon                     24       12) Reno                       23.12
   13) Reed                        22.12    14) Antelope                   22   
   15) Bret Harte                  10       16) River City                  8.12
   17) Inderkum                     8       18) Cordova                     6.25
   19) Granite Bay                  2.25    20) Pioneer                     2