Citrus Valley (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | SB | Harmonie Warren | 34th | Prelims H2 | Combined Results |
14.95 | SB | Brittany Pollard | 47th | Prelims H9 | Combined Results |
14.96 | SB | Alexis Gustafson | 48th | Prelims H10 | Combined Results |
15.32 | SB | Alexandria Farmer | 55th | Prelims H8 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.18 | SB | Ashley Poole | 37th | Prelims H10 | Combined Results |
29.58 | SB | Alexandria Farmer | 42nd | Prelims H10 | Combined Results |
31.55 | SB | Brittany Pollard | 58th | Prelims H9 | Combined Results |
32.64 | SB | De Shay Brown | 67th | Prelims H9 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.66 | SB | De Shay Brown | 16th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
1:08.92 | SB | Dominique Gonzales | 36th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
1:10.26 | SB | Destini Johnson | 39th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
1:10.74 | SB | Kim Martinez | 42nd | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.38 | SB | Simone Fuentes | 22nd | Prelims H4 | Combined Results |
21.00 | SB | Noelle Paramo | 27th | Prelims H5 | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.70 | SB | Simone Fuentes | 25th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
57.76 | SB | Noelle Paramo | 29th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.41 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.76 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0 | SB | Harmonie Warren | 34th | Finals | Combined Results |
11-11.5 | SB | Anu Teresa Chathanath | 38th | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-8 | SB | Anu Teresa Chathanath | 24th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
62-11.5 | SB | Cherelle Smith | 15th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
20-9.25 | SB | Cherelle Smith | 24th | Finals | Combined Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | SB | Jarrod Howell | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
12.08 | SB | Jarrod Howell | 7th | Prelims H7 | Combined Results |
12.42 | SB | Jason Snow | 19th | Prelims H1 | Combined Results |
13.47 | SB | Apeti Adadevoh | 65th | Prelims H9 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.52 | SB | Jarrod Howell | 21st | Prelims H7 | Combined Results |
24.84 | SB | Jason Snow | 25th | Prelims H1 | Combined Results |
25.92 | SB | Apeti Adadevoh | 45th | Prelims H3 | Combined Results |
25.93 | SB | Zachary Perez | 46th | Prelims H6 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.48 | SB | Jeffery Ortiz | 20th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
59.58 | SB | Logan Moses | 38th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
59.63 | SB | Matthew Gussiaas | 39th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
1:00.28 | SB | Joey Shea | 46th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.57 | SB | Gabriel Ruiz | 19th | Finals | Combined Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.78 | SB | Andrew Gonzales | 20th | Prelims H3 | Combined Results |
19.49 | SB | Ryan Smith | 25th | Prelims H4 | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.53 | SB | Andrew Gonzales | 8th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
46.31 | SB | Ryan Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.50 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.49 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | James Doten | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
4-10 | SB | Adam Stallings | 22nd | Finals | Combined Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.5 | SB | Jeffery Ortiz | 23rd | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6 | SB | Apeti Adadevoh | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
86-7.5 | SB | Andrae Smith | 24th | Finals | Combined Results |
85-0.5 | SB | Jonathan Lapham | 27th | Finals | Combined Results |
82-10 | SB | Luke Taylor | 28th | Finals | Combined Results |
79-7.5 | SB | Adam Stallings | 30th | Finals | Combined Results |
74-2.5 | SB | Aaron Kahrs | 39th | Finals | Combined Results |
67-3 | SB | Nicholas Hospodar | 45th | Finals | Combined Results |
66-3 | SB | Gabriel Mink | 48th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-11.5 | SB | Nicholas Hospodar | 12th | Finals | Combined Results |
39-3.5 | SB | Aaron Kahrs | 16th | Finals | Combined Results |
36-1 | SB | Aaron Culler | 23rd | Finals | Combined Results |
35-2 | SB | Andrae Smith | 27th | Finals | Combined Results |
32-1 | SB | Jonathan Lapham | 45th | Finals | Combined Results |
31-7 | SB | Zachary Hamblin | 46th | Finals | Combined Results |
30-4 | SB | Paul Negrete | 48th | Finals | Combined Results |
30-0 | SB | Adam Stallings | 51st | Finals | Combined Results |