Harvard-Westlake MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.06 | Jessica Lee | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.87 | SB | Hailey Vang | 14th | Finals H5 | Results |
17.05 | SB | Emory Tarr | 31st | Finals H4 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.12 | SB | Olivia Penn | 11th | Finals H6 | Results |
31.63 | SB | Sela Brous-Weber | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
34.77 | SB | Sloan Lancer | 25th | Finals H6 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.68 | SB | Sloan Butler | 4th | Finals H4 | Results |
1:07.86 | Sophia Reyes | 6th | Finals H5 | Results | |
1:10.62 | SB | Sydney Hardnett | 11th | Finals H3 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.22 | Danya Bastawros | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:01.64 | Violet Martin | 11th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3:06.23 | SB | Hailey Vang | 15th | Finals H2 | Results |
3:15.59 | SB | Natalie Meza | 21st | Finals H2 | Results |
3:17.20 | SB | Sophia Kamrava | 22nd | Finals H2 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.44 | SB | Caroline Daenzer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
5:58.68 | Mikaela Brabbee | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:13.04 | SB | Chloe Schiff | 10th | Finals H2 | Results |
6:29.91 | Selin Mudar | 15th | Finals H2 | Results | |
7:21.54 | Victoria McNary | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.49 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Caroline Daenzer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Peyton Ambrosino | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-4 | SB | Paige Lowrie | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
12-0 | SB | Cayden Lundy | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-0 | Natalie Meza | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-8 | Sophia Reyes | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-6 | Paige Lowrie | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-0 | Chloe Mosley | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-7 | SB | Elle Davis | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | Calvin Portley III | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.08 | Ryan Nestor | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
13.84 | Nico Velamoor | 22nd | Finals H5 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.72 | SB | Kiran Amin | 12th | Finals H6 | Results |
33.09 | SB | Marcel Shepard | 24th | Finals H2 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.43 | Ollie Rauch | 8th | Finals H4 | Results | |
1:03.04 | Dylan Byrnes | 13th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:11.99 | SB | Oliver Chen | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.74 | August Mulkerin | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:58.25 | Zev Craig | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:58.41 | Kai Nantamanasikam | 25th | Finals H2 | Results | |
3:05.41 | SB | Solly Wain | 27th | Finals H2 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:29.70 | Zev Craig | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.74 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Lawrence Zhao | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | SB | August Mulkerin | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | Kiran Amin | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-8 | Nico Velamoor | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-0 | Bennett Lee | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-3 | SB | Ryan Nestor | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
29-9 | Calvin Portley III | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-9 | SB | Kiran Amin | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
19-1 | Bennett Lee | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-0 | SB | Marcel Shepard | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |