Loading
California MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
MVAL #5 2024
Apr 17, 2024
TAK Stadium
Fremont, CA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Kennedy (John F.) - Fremont (NC) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
200 Meter Dash
27.89
SB
Chloe Edwards
6th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
28.72
SB
Deborah Orobiyi
14th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
28.98
SB
Konchence Delaney
15th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
29.50
SB
Hanna Fathi
22nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
29.86
SB
Caitlyn Gurney
28th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
29.91
SB
Azaylia Quinines
32nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
30.49
SB
Katriella De Guzman
41st
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
30.53
SB
Annaliese Merel
42nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
30.62
SB
Shfalika Saini
44th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
30.67
SB
Jade Rodriguez Gonzalez
45th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
30.71
SB
Liliana Zamarippa
46th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
31.19
Shaila Coloma
51st
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
31.68
SB
Kaleigh Foronda
64th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
31.80
SB
Emily Edwards
67th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
31.81
SB
Kanfadence Delaney
68th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
31.83
SB
Jessica Nomura
69th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
33.85
SB
Kaydence Delarosa
96th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
33.87
Sofia Campos
97th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
33.90
SB
Ariam Meseret
98th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
34.81
SB
MNelody Cortez
106th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
35.43
SB
Kelly Cruz
108th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
35.75
SB
Sarmila Jagadeesan
109th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
36.04
SB
AlessAndra Maquilan
110th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
36.53
SB
Elsie Airth
111th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
36.57
SB
Allison Phillips
112th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
37.04
SB
Isabel Salcido
114th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
38.06
SB
Madeline Hafer
115th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:38.14
SB
Emma Forsyth
8th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
2:48.20
SB
Alana Paje
20th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
2:52.52
SB
Gabriella Lewis
25th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
3:31.35
SB
Josefina Hernandez-Pare
67th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
3:38.03
SB
Yezet Calderon
68th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
13:02.72
SB
Emma Forsyth
3rd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
14:54.53
Gabriella Lewis
17th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
17:20.58
Josefina Hernandez-Pare
31st
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
56.70
SB
Hanna Fathi
8th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
1:00.35
SB
Annaliese Merel
18th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
1:01.51
Addison Lewis
22nd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
1:04.77
SB
Gabriella Lewis
25th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
1:07.39
SB
Abby Campos
27th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:56.22
Relay Team
9th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
Triple Jump
30-4.25
Jade Rodriguez Gonzalez
11th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
29-8.5
Katriella De Guzman
13th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
27-6.75
SB
Jessica Nomura
16th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
27-0.5
Shaila Coloma
20th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
Discus
77-9
Sofia Campos
5th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
51-10
Payton Siquig
19th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
45-0
SB
Nayeli Ramirez
23rd
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
44-10
SB
Giada Moscon
24th
Finals
H1
Open Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
200 Meter Dash
24.17
Henry Cheng
18th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
24.36
SB
Brandon Chase Navarro
23rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
24.79
Jason Nomura
31st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
24.83
SB
Luciano Rodriguez
33rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
25.11
SB
Jai Boone
44th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
25.63
SB
Jude Pinzon
61st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
25.93
SB
Neshanth Anand
72nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
26.12
Jesiah Sok
81st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
26.15
SB
Paul Orobiyi
83rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
26.33
Shane Hong
91st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
26.37
David Sandoval
95th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
26.59
SB
Landon Chau
108th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
26.75
Thiha Aung
115th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
26.85
SB
Ian Luong
118th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
26.91
SB
Zak Lako
120th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
27.30
SB
Diego Villalobos-Barros
135th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
27.52
SB
Steven Solis
144th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
27.93
SB
Santiago Zaragoza
151st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
27.95
Michael Pacleb
153rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
28.45
SB
Jack Waller
159th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
28.54
SB
Rayan Syed
160th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
28.86
SB
Kyler Lam
166th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
29.97
SB
Jacob Parker
176th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
30.42
SB
Aditya Thirumannamalai
178th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
30.51
SB
Kian Ghoddousi
179th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
32.04
SB
Kevin Shanahan
181st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:03.81
SB
Issac Luong
5th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:13.87
SB
Narain Jay
22nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:13.98
SB
Hardik Arichwal
23rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:14.27
SB
Neil Mathew
24th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:14.82
SB
Jinsoo Moon
25th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:21.96
SB
Harsh Sheth
50th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:25.15
SB
Ayler Ehling
62nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:30.34
SB
Vyom Kumar
75th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:30.49
SB
Wesley Smith
77th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:34.21
SB
Vaughn Neesham
82nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:35.63
Arjun Shinde
85th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:38.80
SB
Matthew Kim
88th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:41.95
Christian Hsu
92nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:49.95
SB
Oskar Tsaur
99th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:51.81
SB
Andy Cardona
101st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:53.29
SB
Ashkan Rahbar Yazdi
103rd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
2:53.78
SB
Jose Morfin
105th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
3:06.46
Sahil Rajkumar
112th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
10:10.15
SB
Aarav Mehta
1st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
10:53.53
SB
Narain Jay
13th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
10:59.69
Zachary Koller
19th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
11:22.34
SB
Hardik Arichwal
29th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
11:40.93
SB
Harsh Sheth
35th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
12:13.33
SB
Vyom Kumar
55th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
13:09.90
Camden Phillips
68th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
13:17.98
SB
Wesley Smith
69th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
13:28.33
Jack Waller
71st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
13:31.73
SB
Oskar Tsaur
72nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
14:00.29
SB
Sukhjot Singh
77th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
14:07.62
SB
Ashkan Rahbar Yazdi
78th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
14:30.38
SB
Sahil Rajkumar
79th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
14:31.09
SB
Jose Morfin
80th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
14:43.00
Vaughn Neesham
81st
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.39
Diego Modelo
4th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
49.41
SB
Jemario Muirhead
13th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
49.94
Joseph Shin
16th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:38.77
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
Triple Jump
38-7
Maynard Lorenzo
7th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
36-1
Neshanth Anand
11th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
36-0
Peter Grant
12th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
34-2
SB
Jesiah Sok
20th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
34-2
Bhavya Tandel
20th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
Shot Put
35-3
Jacob Dominguez
9th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
33-1
Jose Velasquez
13th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
28-2
Chaandan Saini
20th
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results
27-1
Akbar Ramish
22nd
Finals
H1
Open Boys Results