Burbank (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.70 | Emily Shirvanian | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.16 | Olivia Bauer | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.51 | SB | Yvette Soukiazian | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
15.07 | Cassandra Ayala | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.05 | Alexa Mardian | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.68 | Katerina Zhukovskaya | 11th | Finals H2 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.75 | Emily Shirvanian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.20 | SB | Olivia Bauer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
30.21 | Kaitlynn Patterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.06 | Yvette Soukiazian | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.29 | Maria Mirzoyan | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
34.46 | Kaylin Zecena | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.79 | Alexandra Slek | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.94 | SB | Juliette Lambert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
1:08.72 | Kaitlynn Patterson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:17.18 | SB | Valentina Iacobellis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.54 | Ashley Sosa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:07.67 | Tanya Nazari | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:16.83 | Chloe Jo | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:32.84 | Ashley Sosa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:51.90 | Tanya Nazari | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:30.19 | Annika Basco | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:03.86 | Ashley Sosa | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16:18.73 | SB | Chloe Jo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
16:33.95 | Annika Basco | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.03 | SB | Juliette Lambert | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
17.42 | SB | Ryan Bragg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
19.56 | Arpi Airapetian | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21.13 | SB | Maria Mirzoyan | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.13 | SB | Juliette Lambert | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
52.37 | Ryan Bragg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.37 | Arpi Airapetian | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.14 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.54 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:35.12 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Gulim Seitimbetova | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | Chloe Rogerson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-0 | Mina Cardenas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6.75 | Maria Mirzoyan | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-6 | Cassandra Ayala | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-5.5 | Rafaela Torokian | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-8 | SB | Chloe Rogerson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
24-6.75 | SB | Gulim Seitimbetova | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
23-10 | SB | Cassandra Ayala | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
22-0.5 | Katerina Zhukovskaya | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Alexandra Slek | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-0 | Mane Asilbekyan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-0 | Rafaela Torokian | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | Chloe Rogerson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-0 | Chase Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
95-8 | Lara Khozahi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
79-3 | Mane Asilbekyan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
77-1 | Mina Cardenas | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-6 | Danya Terry | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-3 | Jordana Prilutsky | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-8 | Chase Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-8 | Danya Terry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-5 | Olivia Bauer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-3 | Mina Cardenas | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-8 | Lara Khozahi | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | Joseph Caballero | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.89 | Caleb Fraley | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.92 | Isaac Otero | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.44 | Brandon Keegan | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.83 | Emerick George Roe | 9th | Finals H2 | Results | |
13.54 | Arthur Savin | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.89 | SB | Vincent Aghanian | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.98 | Daniel Schenk | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.21 | Joseph Caballero | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.31 | Isaac Otero | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.51 | Caleb Fraley | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.50 | SB | Alen Dilanyan | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
25.60 | SB | Kyle Ulrich | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
25.64 | Justin Arteaga | 12th | Finals H2 | Results | |
26.66 | Franco Ruiz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.84 | Landon Williams | 14th | Finals H2 | Results | |
27.96 | SB | Vahe Kazaryan | 8th | Finals H2 | Results |
27.99 | Arthur Savin | 9th | Finals H2 | Results | |
29.52 | Nate Burton | 15th | Finals H2 | Results | |
29.76 | Grant Ortiz | 16th | Finals H3 | Results | |
31.82 | SB | Arneh Megerdichian | 21st | Finals H3 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.38 | Daniel Schenk | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
55.70 | Mateyo De Leon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.77 | Kyle Ulrich | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.74 | Alen Dilanyan | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.30 | Wyatt James Lorimer | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:01.42 | SB | Landon Williams | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
1:08.20 | Nate Burton | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:08.38 | Grant Ortiz | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.96 | Dylan La Marsna | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:12.96 | Artem Petrosian | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:17.56 | Sanjay Dhamodharan | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:20.16 | Brandon Kim | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:25.72 | Raymond Muradyan | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:31.69 | Michael Alan Pebley | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:31.75 | Artin Matossian | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:33.35 | Damien Kuns | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:39.88 | Naveen D'Sa | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:43.57 | Evan Melikian | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:54.09 | Ian Kang | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.79 | Ricardo Mujica | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:48.53 | Maxime Slek | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:59.95 | Brandon Kim | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:06.22 | Liam Copeland | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:11.84 | Raymond Muradyan | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:16.77 | Ian Kang | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:36.10 | Michael Alan Pebley | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:40.47 | Edgar Flores | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:45.28 | Artin Matossian | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:55.37 | Naveen D'Sa | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:00.25 | SB | Evan Melikian | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.47 | Daniel Jon Slaughter | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.52 | Quint Bastian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.45 | Bryce Angeles | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.90 | Daniel Jon Slaughter | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
44.18 | Quint Bastian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
44.85 | Bryce Angeles | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.01 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
48.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.81 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:54.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Jack Rogerson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-10 | Vincent Aghanian | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | Isaiah Troy Azuaje | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.5 | SB | Ogden Lucsik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
18-1 | Caleb Fraley | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-9 | Justin Lee | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-9 | Jack Rogerson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-10 | SB | Viravara Shetty | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
15-9 | Mateyo De Leon | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-2.5 | Joseph Caballero | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7 | SB | Ogden Lucsik | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
36-8.75 | Justin Lee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-3.5 | Jack Rogerson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-2 | SB | Viravara Shetty | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-8 | Ogden Lucsik | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-6 | Ryan George Kochout | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-6 | Alan Otis | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | Moss Gordon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
139-3 | Aidan Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
98-3 | Ruben Edward Zakarian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
96-11 | Eduardo Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
93-1 | Paul Sukunyan | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
86-11 | Saikiran Madugula | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
84-4 | Luke Murillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
79-1 | Nathan Ramos | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
77-3 | Isaiah Troy Azuaje | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
71-3 | Trevor Baldwin | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9 | Eduardo Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-5 | Aidan Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-6 | Luke Murillo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-0 | Ruben Edward Zakarian | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-0 | Paul Sukunyan | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-1 | Trevor Baldwin | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-4 | Isaiah Troy Azuaje | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-3 | Saikiran Madugula | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-10 | Nathan Ramos | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |