Loading
California MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Double Dual w/ Rancho, Narbonne 2024
Apr 11, 2024
San Pedro High School
San Pedro, CA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
San Pedro (LA) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.06
Sanai Bealey
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
14.47
SB
Elise McAllister
4th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
14.71
Leiloni Neal
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
15.49
Jayda Sanford
11th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
15.72
SB
Ja'sani Duncan
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16.10
w
Ariana Washington
15th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
16.48
w
Saphiyah Atlas
17th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
17.20
w
Khloe Salatino
19th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
29.88
Taylor Blair
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.40
w
Leiloni Neal
3rd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
30.42
Avianne Hamilton
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.51
w SB
Molly Skolil
4th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
30.71
SB
Emily Gurrola
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.15
Sabrina Vavrik
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.68
w
Nykaila Bolden
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
31.79
w
Elise McAllister
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
31.82
w
Ximena Retana
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
31.88
SB
Adalene Guevara
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.48
w
Sofia Chavez
9th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
32.58
SB
Jamya Gatlin
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
33.12
w
Jayda Sanford
12th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
33.30
SB
Ariana Washington
13th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
33.95
SB
Charlize Medina
15th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
35.04
SB
Noelia Suarez
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
35.17
Saphiyah Atlas
18th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
36.29
Khloe Salatino
19th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
37.64
SB
Jocelyn Melendez
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:07.22
Emily Gurrola
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:07.94
Avianne Hamilton
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:09.97
SB
Molly Fisher
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
1:10.12
SB
Reya Kialashaki
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
1:10.16
SB
Sophie Hollinger
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:10.30
SB
Ximena Retana
3rd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
1:11.15
SB
Valerie Reyes
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:11.22
SB
Maria Badillo
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:11.53
Kaesilyn Chaichan
4th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
1:12.24
SB
Marley Watkins
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:12.91
SB
Devine Segovia
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
1:15.79
Logan Bader
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:20.85
Adalene Guevara
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:23.57
Saphiyah Atlas
8th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
1:24.58
SB
Jocelyn Melendez
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:25.61
Ja'sani Duncan
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:28.53
Delilah Mccomas
9th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:54.55
Sophie Hollinger
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:57.12
Marley Watkins
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:58.14
Maria Badillo
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:15.31
Kyoko Fujii
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
3:17.43
Josephine Ciolino
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
3:20.43
SB
Loren Lopez
3rd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:48.05
Hannah Morris
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:49.89
Ariana Hernandez
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7:00.22
Lyla Maya
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
7:23.03
Loren Lopez
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
7:49.88
SB
Charlize Medina
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
9:18.10
SB
Delilah Mccomas
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.42
Nicole Castaneda
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21.17
Lillian Hogler
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
22.00
Tiger Lilly Estrada
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
25.19
Elizabeth Haik
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
27.69
SB
Noelia Suarez
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
54.61
SB
Shalia Coleman
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
55.33
SB
Camila Martinez
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
57.29
Reya Kialashaki
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
58.98
Jazmin Watts
3rd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.14
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
54.70
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
Long Jump
14-0.5
Makayla King
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
12-10
Nicole Castaneda
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
12-6
Jayda Sanford
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
12-3
Elizabeth Haik
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
11-6
SB
Tiger Lilly Estrada
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Triple Jump
25-1
Elizabeth Haik
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
26-0
Ricki Medina
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
22-3
Chinenye Echezona
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
20-6.5
Delilah Mccomas
3rd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
19-4
Devine Segovia
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
17-3.5
Marissa Chavez
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
14-3.5
SB
Melanie Morales Briones
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.70
SB
Aidan Bijelic
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.03
SB
Donovan McClendon
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
12.13
Julian Padin
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
12.20
Braeden Villegas
3rd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
12.32
Nickita Popov
4th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
12.39
Marriquez Foster-Carrigan
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
12.43
SB
Elias Redlew
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
12.66
Darren Riingen
10th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
12.80
SB
Austin Punjalan
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.87
Andrew Flordelis
11th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
12.99
SB
Eric Landry
12th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
13.08
Joey Garcia
13th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
13.21
Anthony Stevens
14th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
13.33
Joseph Rico
15th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
13.39
SB
Jesse Morris
17th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
13.50
Johnny Mandac
19th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
13.51
SB
Michael Kozachenko
20th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
13.68
SB
Oscar Castaneda
21st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
14.40
Brooklyn Turner
22nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
15.00
SB
Devin Gonzalez
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.36
Jaden Lee
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
23.65
Cire Younger
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.48
Julian Padin
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
26.04
Khari Lane
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.77
Darren Riingen
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
27.20
Joey Garcia
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
27.40
SB
Anthony Stevens
8th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
27.45
Andrew Flordelis
9th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
27.68
SB
Austin Punjalan
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28.65
Devin Hargraves
14th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
28.66
Dylan Davis
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29.72
Temitope Ibikunle
16th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
32.05
SB
Maximus Gonzalez
17th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
34.17
Devin Gonzalez
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
55.55
Evan Hadeishi
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
57.21
SB
Lean Serrano
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
58.89
SB
Noel Marin
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
59.95
Alijah Ruiz
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:00.93
Jashawn Brown
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:02.87
Jacob Somers
8th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
1:03.36
Rylen Barragan
9th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
1:03.42
Eric Landry
10th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
1:03.87
Devin Hargraves
11th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
1:04.55
Temitope Ibikunle
13th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
1:05.73
Shoichi Fujii
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:07.16
SB
Angelous Sanchez
16th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
1:11.21
Dylan Davis
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:15.67
Maximus Gonzalez
17th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:09.39
Evan Hadeishi
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:22.87
Victor Macias
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:23.31
Junior Batres
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:31.73
Ethan Duran
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:34.45
Zachary McGrath
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
2:35.99
Jacob Somers
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
2:39.77
Brandon Ramirez-Gaytan
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:41.86
Caleb Frelix
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
2:41.87
Ethan Hernandez
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
2:51.85
Matt Ugelesich
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:09.73
Victor Macias
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:10.50
Camillo Visessiri-Petit
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
5:54.04
Caleb Frelix
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
6:03.22
Ayden Cruces
4th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
6:10.38
Jigen Inoue
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
6:12.86
Henry Rizor
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
6:19.83
SB
Brooklyn Turner
7th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
6:27.05
Matt Ugelesich
8th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.71
w
Abraham Radisic
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18.82
w
Alex Diller
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18.92
Nicholas Parszik
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
20.83
Jesse Morris
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.45
SB
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
46.74
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
High Jump
6-0
Derrick Johnson
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
5-6
David Ebiriekwe
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
Long Jump
19-3
Jaden Lee
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18-5
Elias Redlew
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
17-1.5
Anthony Stevens
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
16-9
SB
Cire Younger
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-7
Nicholas Parszik
3rd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
15-8.5
SB
Bradley Uyematsu
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-5
SB
Jashawn Brown
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-4
Devin Hargraves
4th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
14-1
Michael Kozachenko
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
13-11.5
Oscar Castaneda
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
13-11.5
SB
Eric Landry
6th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
13-7.5
SB
Ethan Hernandez
8th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
13-7
Austin Punjalan
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13-4
SB
Angelous Sanchez
9th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
12-0
SB
Jayden Malikin
12th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
Triple Jump
36-9
Anthony Stevens
1st
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
32-6
Bradley Uyematsu
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27-11
SB
Oscar Castaneda
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
Shot Put
41-5
Timothy Price
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
36-2
Khari Lane
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
32-7
SB
David Medina
2nd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
31-9
Marko Sestich
3rd
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results
30-9.5
Devin Gonzalez
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29-3
Noe Ortega
5th
Finals
H1
Frosh/Soph Boys Results