Loading
California MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Live Oak vs Ann Sobrato 2024
Mar 28, 2024
Live Oak HS
Live Oak, CA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Sobrato (Ann) (CC) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.31
SB
Ava Valone
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.24
Yaretzi Ortiz
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.57
Tabitha Chorely
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.62
Catinca Eftimie
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14.64
Allison Gallego
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.20
Nia Desmet
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.25
SB
Maria Aldana
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.54
Stephanie Gomez
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.65
SB
Valerie Aguilar
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.94
SB
Riley Plute
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16.26
SB
Allison Talley
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16.35
SB
Temperance Guerrero
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16.98
SB
Makayla Brinquis
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
28.85
SB
Veronica Howard
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.24
SB
Shaunise Tuua
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.73
SB
Yashila Patel
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.98
Yaretzi Ortiz
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.45
SB
Catinca Eftimie
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.49
SB
Tabitha Chorely
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.94
SB
Allison Gallego
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
31.72
SB
Rui Qian Khor
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.50
Nia Desmet
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
33.36
Maria Aldana
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
34.13
SB
Valerie Aguilar
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
34.78
SB
Olivia Chavez
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
35.38
Diya Chauhan
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:07.76
Sophia Delos Santos
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:09.15
SB
Yashila Patel
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:09.21
Samantha Jenkins
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:10.82
Rui Qian Khor
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:29.47
Cali BARBERI
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:47.00
SB
Camila Celis
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
5:40.43
Cali BARBERI
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:28.86
SB
Camila Celis
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7:03.42
Gracelynn Roberts
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
15:38.17
SB
Camila Celis
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15:53.77
SB
Gracelynn Roberts
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
22.22
SB
Allison Talley
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
57.01
Ava Valone
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:04.82
SB
Olivia Chavez
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.89
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
6:10.85
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
High Jump
4-4
Catinca Eftimie
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
15-6
SB
Shaunise Tuua
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15-0
Anaïs Parlove
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
12-4.25
Maria Aldana
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Triple Jump
32-7
Ava Valone
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
28-7.5
Anaïs Parlove
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
59-3
Temperance Guerrero
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
47-8
SB
Catinca Eftimie
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
28-9
Shaunise Tuua
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
21-10
Temperance Guerrero
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16-4
Makayla Brinquis
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.31
SB
Jalen Deloatch
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.53
Kevin Havens
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
11.73
SB
Alexander Delgado
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.44
Benjamin Serra
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.65
SB
Mussamel Yousafzai
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.75
SB
Rayan Danesshvar
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.80
Brady Lennon
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.32
SB
Dhruv Patel
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.38
SB
Ethan Lai
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.70
Kush Patel
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
24.28
Colin Curto
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
25.86
SB
Abhik Gudapuri
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.17
SB
Mussamel Yousafzai
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.19
Jonathan Brackensick
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.96
SB
Brady Lennon
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28.09
SB
Dhruv Patel
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
53.50
Colin Curto
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
58.96
Bode Chester
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
59.29
SB
Abhik Gudapuri
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:24.48
Jack McKenzie
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:24.89
Thomas Nielson
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:26.35
Mason Guersch
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:27.33
Jonah Komer
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:33.40
Evan McEuen
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:09.62
Jack McKenzie
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:14.48
Thomas Nielson
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:18.62
SB
Adrian Celis
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:23.24
SB
Mason Guersch
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:26.03
SB
Evan McEuen
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:27.09
Jonah Komer
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:29.29
Bryan Hernandez
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
11:28.61
Jack McKenzie
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.49
Jack McKenzie
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
19.53
SB
Vijay Galo
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.14
Kevin Havens
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.34
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
6:08.02
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-2
Jonathan Brackensick
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4-8
SB
Bode Chester
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4-6
SB
Abhik Gudapuri
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
20-2.75
Jalen Deloatch
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
19-11
Alexander Delgado
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
18-0.5
Jonathan Brackensick
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-10.5
Brady Lennon
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14-9.25
Kush Patel
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Triple Jump
37-9
Colin Curto
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
31-0
Kush Patel
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
104-8
Christopher Baker
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
90-9
Kael Thomas
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
90-1
John Jakob Gampon
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
89-2
Joshua Charles
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
71-9
Joshua Luis Ramirez
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
57-6
SB
Jose Sanchez
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
37-5
Kael Thomas
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
33-3
SB
Joshua Charles
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
32-9
Christopher Baker
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30-1
John Jakob Gampon
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26-8
SB
Jose Sanchez
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
23-0
Joshua Luis Ramirez
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results