Loading
California MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Rancho Buena Vista @ Ramona 2024
Feb 15, 2024
Ramona HS
Ramona, CA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Rancho Buena Vista (SD) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.73
SB
Teagan Smith
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Girls Results
15.52
SB
Jazlyn Simpson
2nd
Finals
H1
Freshman Girls Results
15.71
SB
Avery Dayus
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Girls Results
15.73
SB
Melissa Alacazar
4th
Finals
H1
Freshman Girls Results
15.85
SB
Cynthia Createman
5th
Finals
H1
Freshman Girls Results
16.06
SB
Azul Diaz
5th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16.15
SB
Lovella Wise
6th
Finals
H1
Freshman Girls Results
16.27
SB
Sophia Sharp
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16.29
SB
Ivana Nikodijevic
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
16.44
SB
Jhea Manligas
7th
Finals
H1
Freshman Girls Results
17.01
SB
Layla Evans
10th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
17.91
SB
Kylee Barbera
12th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
19.89
SB
Ericka Rubio
8th
Finals
H1
Freshman Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
30.78
SB
Teagan Smith
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Girls Results
33.31
SB
Layla Evans
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
33.92
SB
Jazlyn Simpson
2nd
Finals
H1
Freshman Girls Results
34.34
SB
Melissa Alacazar
3rd
Finals
H1
Freshman Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:33.18
SB
Yuliana Garcia
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:52.92
SB
Victoria Battistoni
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:05.06
SB
Maricela Morales
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
3:42.78
SB
Bianca Gomez
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
3:43.03
SB
Jazlyn Rodriguez
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:02.17
SB
Daphne Ortega
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:13.53
SB
Alexis Hong
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
6:17.09
SB
Natalie Krahmer
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.28
SB
Aileen Rodriguez
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
22.79
SB
Jenna Furgal
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
23.70
SB
Mindy Nguyen
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
1:04.59
SB
Jenna Furgal
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:05.56
SB
Ivana Nikodijevic
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1:11.54
SB
Calli Sargent
5th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
57.94
SB
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:44.94
SB
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
12-9.5
SB
Avery Dayus
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
11-9.5
SB
Cynthia Createman
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
11-8.5
SB
Teagan Smith
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
11-8.5
SB
Calli Sargent
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
10-4
SB
Jhea Manligas
5th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
10-1
SB
Jazlyn Simpson
6th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
8-5
SB
Melissa Alacazar
7th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Triple Jump
21-11.5
SB
Avery Dayus
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
20-1
SB
Siena Richardson
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Discus
101-2
SB
Fialupe Vaivai
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
74-3
SB
Sophia Wicks
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
61-0
SB
Nia Montgomery
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
43-0
SB
Leilah Padilla
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
25-7
SB
Mia Guerrero
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Shot Put
31-1
SB
Fialupe Vaivai
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
23-6.5
SB
Sophia Wicks
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
17-9.5
SB
Nia Montgomery
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
15-0.5
SB
Leilah Padilla
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
14-5.5
SB
Mia Guerrero
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.12
SB
Darnel Richardson
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.66
SB
Julian Richard
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.81
SB
Damian Pabon
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12.88
SB
Jayden Valverde
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.27
SB
Adnan Amro
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.30
SB
Joshua Garcia
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.40
SB
Brayden Freitas
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.86
SB
Idris An
13th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.91
SB
Xavier Vargas
14th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.95
SB
Lankin Wise
15th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14.24
SB
Jimmy Polanco
16th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
15.36
SB
Aaron Garcia Carachure
17th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
16.66
SB
Adam Ramirez
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
25.54
SB
Damian Pabon
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
25.97
SB
Julian Richard
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.01
SB
Daniel Victoria
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.88
SB
Lankin Wise
13th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
29.43
SB
Jimmy Polanco
14th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
29.83
SB
Edwin Arenas
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30.12
SB
Xavier Vargas
15th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
35.16
SB
Adam Ramirez
1st
Finals
H1
Freshman Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
1:00.42
SB
Andre Colmenares
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:09.91
SB
Gavin Jenkins
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:22.89
SB
Andre Colmenares
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
2:28.44
SB
Emiliano Santos Castella
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
3:01.56
SB
Nikola Konopka
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
3:02.71
SB
James Gilmore
4th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
3:02.99
SB
Martin Salinas
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
3:04.12
SB
Lorenzo Renden
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:01.91
SB
Jesus Hernandez-Gomez
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:41.27
SB
Edwin Arenas
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
18.89
SB
Adnan Amro
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.98
SB
Darnel Richardson
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
52.61
SB
Adnan Amro
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:12.24
SB
Zered Ekwell
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.84
SB
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:02.08
SB
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:16.28
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
High Jump
5-7
SB
Tate Sargent
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
15-2
SB
Brayden Freitas
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
14-1
SB
Tate Sargent
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13-6.5
SB
Lankin Wise
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
12-0
SB
Zered Ekwell
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Discus
88-0
SB
Mateo Ruiz Cruz
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
86-8
SB
Chris Lopez
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
63-6
SB
Gabriel Alcala
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
61-4
SB
Nolan Isa
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
59-2
SB
Adam Schaenzler
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
46-8
SB
Lars Acosta
11th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
46-0
SB
Daniel Arroyo
12th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
Shot Put
35-9.5
SB
Isaiah Barrantes
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
32-4.5
SB
Mateo Ruiz Cruz
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
31-4
SB
Chris Lopez
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30-2
SB
Lars Acosta
5th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
29-1
SB
Gabriel Alcala
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27-2
SB
Adam Schaenzler
8th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
26-5
SB
Nolan Isa
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
23-6
SB
Daniel Arroyo
13th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results