Youth Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ian Hernandez Reed 12.85a
2 Nathan Sandoval Navelencia 12.86a
3 Evan Esparza Citrus 13.22a
4 Aiden Rodriguez Reed 13.39a
5 Jose Torres Citrus 13.82a
6 Armando Flores Navelencia 13.82a
7 Abdorie Zeferino Navelencia 13.99a
8 Dylan Cruzz Reed 14.28a
9 Austin Rodriguez Riverview Elementary 14.35a
10 Aden Toleveras Grant 14.55a
11 Richard Campos Citrus 14.85a
12 Brandon LaRay Dunlap 15.03a
13 Taylor Garcia Dunlap 15.05a
14 Randy Lara St. La Salle 15.37a
15 Aldo Espiritu Grant 15.95a
16 John Luke Rutunno Immanuel Elementary 16.02a
17 Julian Gonzalez Grant 16.46a
18 Juan Ybarra Silas Bartsch 17.30a
Cruz De Los Santos Riverview Elementary DNS
Rhett Kupiec Immanuel Elementary DNS
David Aguilar Silas Bartsch DNS
Jose Garcia Silas Bartsch DNS
Ilyos Mamatkulov Immanuel Elementary DNS
Youth Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ephraim John Andres Silas Bartsch 26.31a
2 Nathan Sandoval Navelencia 26.60a
3 Jose Larios Silas Bartsch 27.85a
4 Aidan Lopez Grant 28.56a
5 Christopher Sanchez Navelencia 28.67a
6 Brandon Carranza Silas Bartsch 28.84a
7 Dylan Cruzz Reed 29.13a
8 Alexis Torres Citrus 30.08a
9 Genesis Leon Navelencia 30.61a
10 Adrian Padilla Grant 31.46a
11 Logan DeAnda Reed 31.61a
12 Elijah Guajardo Grant 31.99a
13 Jorge Fernandez Citrus 32.32a
14 Randy Lara St. La Salle 32.45a
15 Diesel Turnmire Dunlap 33.50a
16 John Luke Rutunno Immanuel Elementary 34.08a
17 Ilyos Mamatkulov Immanuel Elementary 35.23a
18 Brayden Underwood Riverview Elementary 38.04a
19 Vidal Fernandez Citrus 39.65a
Rhett Kupiec Immanuel Elementary DNS
Austin Rodriguez Riverview Elementary DNS
Ian Hernandez Reed DNS
Youth Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Matthias Braun Grant 59.03a
2 Gil Luevano Grant 59.94a
3 Marco Herrera Citrus 1:00.97a
4 Abdorie Zeferino Navelencia 1:01.13a
5 Jose Larios Silas Bartsch 1:02.27a
6 Brandon Carranza Silas Bartsch 1:03.58a
7 Brandon Hurtado Citrus 1:03.72a
8 Gerardo Gonzalez Navelencia 1:04.11a
9 Josiah Harder Silas Bartsch 1:08.28a
10 Jose Ceja Citrus 1:09.63a
11 Neftali Chavez Navelencia 1:14.12a
12 John Luke Rutunno Immanuel Elementary 1:15.12a
13 Logan DeAnda Reed 1:16.11a
14 Brayden Underwood Riverview Elementary 1:19.71a
15 Alexis Velasco Grant 1:20.42a
Esyas Gomez Reed DNS
Malakye Aguirre Reed DNS
Youth Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alex Bejar Citrus 2:21.52a
2 Gil Luevano Grant 2:24.12a
3 Ephraim John Andres Silas Bartsch 2:42.50a
4 Cooper Reyna Dunlap 2:55.75a
5 Blake Bartel Immanuel Elementary 2:57.29a
6 Christopher Padilla Grant 3:02.34a
7 Isaac Reyna Dunlap 3:10.79a
8 Juan Ferreyra Silas Bartsch 3:19.17a
9 Jaime Lara Citrus 3:19.66a
10 Dallas Tapia Citrus 3:29.78a
Joey Curran Dunlap DNS
Esyas Gomez Reed DNS
Jason Ventura Silas Bartsch DNS
Youth Boys 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tyson Mitchell Navelencia 5:02.44a
2 Gerardo Gonzalez Navelencia 5:03.76a
3 Alan Sanchez Citrus 5:55.09a
4 Axel Martinez Reed 6:00.15a
5 Isaac Reyna Dunlap 6:03.22a
6 Jovanny Alarcon Citrus 6:22.65a
7 Blake Bartel Immanuel Elementary 6:27.03a
Joey Curran Dunlap DNS
Youth Boys 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nicholas Jasso Navelencia 19.33a
2 Brandon LaRay Dunlap 20.19a
3 Taylor Garcia Dunlap 21.30a
4 Alonso Jasso Navelencia 21.30a
Joey Curran Dunlap DNS
Christopher Sanchez Navelencia DNS
Youth Boys 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Citrus 50.93a
2 Reed 52.04a
3 Silas Bartsch 52.15a
4 Grant 52.70a
5 Navelencia 52.77a
6 Navelencia 56.33a
7 Citrus 58.64a
Youth Boys 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Citrus 4:08.86a
2 Silas Bartsch 4:23.82a
3 Grant 4:24.54a
4 Citrus 4:45.47a
Youth Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Javier Gomez Grant 37-10.25
2 Ricky Perez Reed 35-11.5
3 Riddick Morales Silas Bartsch 33-1.25
4 Khoren Flores Dunlap 33-0.75
5 Jaden Alonso Navelencia 29-3.5
6 Aidan Hawkins Reed 28-6.5
7 Miguel Zendejas Dunlap 25-11.25
8 Fernando Paz Navelencia 23-4.25
9 Victor Hernandez Grant 23-0.25
10 Elias Mendoza Citrus 22-0
X Randy Lara St. La Salle 21-4.25
11 Brayden Underwood Riverview Elementary 18-6.25
X Ryland Knaak Immanuel Elementary 17-4.5
12 Jaxon Simon Dunlap 14-7
David Aguilar Silas Bartsch NM
Jose Garcia Silas Bartsch NM
Elias Escobar Citrus NM
Josue Rojas Citrus NM
Yaro Alcantar Grant NM
Daniel Brooks Navelencia NM
Youth Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Malakye Aguirre Reed 5-2
2 Nicholas Jasso Navelencia 4-10
3 Aiden Rodriguez Reed 4-8
4 Kyle Bacon Grant 4-8
5 Brandon LaRay Dunlap 4-4
6 Adonijah Lopez Dunlap 4-4
7 Taylor Garcia Dunlap 4-0
Brayden Underwood Riverview Elementary NH
Youth Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Emiliano Polanco Reed 14-0
2 Aidan Lopez Grant 13-2
3 Adonijah Lopez Dunlap 12-7
4 Alonso Jasso Navelencia 12-6
5 Austin Rodriguez Riverview Elementary 12-3
X Blake Bartel Immanuel Elementary 12-3
6 Michael Gonzalez Navelencia 12-0
7 Diesel Turnmire Dunlap 11-7
8 Juan Ferreyra Silas Bartsch 11-5
9 Mallackie Zapien Grant 11-1
X Ilyos Mamatkulov Immanuel Elementary 10-10
10 Jorge Fernandez Citrus 10-8
11 Jorge Ramos Grant 9-8
12 Logan DeAnda Reed 9-6
13 Juan Ybarra Silas Bartsch 9-6
X Ryland Knaak Immanuel Elementary 9-1
14 Jason Ventura Silas Bartsch 6-7
15 Jaxon Simon Dunlap 6-0
Matthew Ortiz Citrus NM
Richard Campos Citrus NM
Cruz De Los Santos Riverview Elementary NM