Licensed to Finished Results 4/10/2023 7:35:26 PM
Los Osos vs Etiwanda
April 10, 2023
Los Osos High School
Event 1 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open
=============================================
School Finals
=============================================
1 Etiwanda (SS) 'C' 53.30
2 Los Osos (SS) 54.74
Event 2 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open
=============================================
School Finals
=============================================
Event 3 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
School Finals
=============================================
1 Etiwanda (SS) 51.04
2 Los Osos (SS) 52.09
Event 4 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
School Finals
=============================================
1 Los Osos (SS) 48.68
Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Enid 10 Etiwanda (SS) 6:28.02 1
2 Olvera, Elektra 9 Etiwanda (SS) 6:29.09 1
3 Fierro, Savannah 9 Los Osos (SS) 6:39.97 1
4 Henley-Martinez, Audrey 9 Etiwanda (SS) 6:40.73 1
5 Villarreal, Denise 12 Etiwanda (SS) 6:48.91 1
6 Oravets, Sydney 12 Los Osos (SS) 7:06.90 1
7 mitchell, Emmery 10 Los Osos (SS) 7:07.70 1
8 Serrano, Vivian 9 Etiwanda (SS) 7:08.46 1
9 Camacho, Juliet 9 Etiwanda (SS) 7:23.15 1
10 Ngarachu, Esther 9 Etiwanda (SS) 7:28.75 1
11 Shepherd, Zuri 9 Etiwanda (SS) 7:51.32 1
12 Jimenez, Lia 9 Etiwanda (SS) 8:14.07 1
13 Carmean, Kloee 10 Etiwanda (SS) 8:50.76 1
Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Montero, Vicente 10 Etiwanda (SS) 5:01.46 1
2 Chamberlin, Maverick 10 Los Osos (SS) 5:01.91 1
3 Larkin, John Warren 10 Etiwanda (SS) 5:02.22 1
4 Perez, Evan 9 Etiwanda (SS) 5:05.20 1
5 Arevalo, Sacramento 10 Los Osos (SS) 5:09.23 1
6 Schlosser, Nathan 9 Etiwanda (SS) 5:10.69 1
7 Hernandez, Matteo 10 Etiwanda (SS) 5:12.50 1
8 Winter, Jacob 11 Los Osos (SS) 5:16.10 1
9 Galvez, Sebastian 10 Etiwanda (SS) 5:17.11 1
10 Cox, Brayden 10 Los Osos (SS) 5:17.58 1
11 Gutierrez, Cristian 9 Etiwanda (SS) 5:19.65 1
12 Murillo, Aaron 10 Etiwanda (SS) 5:22.89 1
13 Trask, Troy 10 Los Osos (SS) 5:26.08 1
14 Cardenas, Diego 9 Etiwanda (SS) 5:26.96 1
15 Trimmer, Liam 9 Etiwanda (SS) 5:29.01 1
16 Valencia, Ernesto 12 Etiwanda (SS) 5:33.66 1
17 Hernandez, Harper 9 Etiwanda (SS) 5:37.00 1
18 Marquez, Adrian 9 Los Osos (SS) 5:37.80 1
19 Broberg, Asher 9 Etiwanda (SS) 5:38.12 1
20 Thomas, Kyle 10 Los Osos (SS) 5:40.25 1
21 Rocha, Elijah 9 Etiwanda (SS) 5:41.16 1
22 Perez, Connor 9 Etiwanda (SS) 5:42.24 1
23 Navarro, Henry 9 Etiwanda (SS) 5:42.52 1
24 Gasparian, Ben 10 Los Osos (SS) 5:49.07 1
25 Lee, Nathan 10 Los Osos (SS) 5:56.34 1
26 Segura, Jacob 9 Etiwanda (SS) 5:58.05 1
27 Cortes, Marcos 11 Etiwanda (SS) 6:01.71 1
28 Miller, Dean 9 Etiwanda (SS) 6:03.26 1
Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Wyatt, Alyssa 10 Etiwanda (SS) 5:37.41 1
2 Barnes, Alexis 12 Etiwanda (SS) 5:55.02 1
3 Hassan, Hannah 11 Los Osos (SS) 5:57.13 1
4 Cortes, Bianca 11 Etiwanda (SS) 6:03.12 1
5 Lamunyon, Berlin 12 Etiwanda (SS) 6:05.74 1
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Lee, Andrew 11 Etiwanda (SS) 4:36.63 1
2 Lopez, Robert 12 Etiwanda (SS) 4:40.50 1
3 Chairez, Noah 12 Los Osos (SS) 4:46.91 1
4 Waltman, Shawn 12 Etiwanda (SS) 4:47.59 1
5 Castillo, Jacob 9 Etiwanda (SS) 4:57.92 1
6 Hernandez, Fernando 12 Los Osos (SS) 5:06.26 1
7 Ruiz, Matthew 11 Los Osos (SS) 5:20.24 1
Event 10 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Killian, Taylor 12 Los Osos (SS) 20.11 1
2 Huntington, Kathryn 12 Los Osos (SS) 20.44 1
3 Packer, Hailey 11 Los Osos (SS) 31.68 1
Event 12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Schmidt, Keegan 11 Los Osos (SS) 18.19 1
2 Eakle, Jonathan 11 Los Osos (SS) 18.54 1
3 Ilori, Brandon 12 Los Osos (SS) 22.25 1
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Run Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Barnes, Brianna 12 Etiwanda (SS) 1:07.18 2
2 Wallace, Regan 9 Los Osos (SS) 1:08.22 1
3 Talley, Savannah 11 Etiwanda (SS) 1:08.25 1
4 Smith, Audrie 10 Etiwanda (SS) 1:08.64 1
5 Munoz, Monique 11 Etiwanda (SS) 1:10.22 2
6 Zabalza, Alondra 11 Etiwanda (SS) 1:11.57 1
7 Zlotek, Arianna 9 Etiwanda (SS) 1:12.25 2
8 Murray, Ava 9 Etiwanda (SS) 1:15.08 2
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Run Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Sandoval, Oscar 10 Etiwanda (SS) 55.83 1
2 Tanner, Aydin 9 Etiwanda (SS) 56.83 1
3 Sanchez, Jesse 11 Etiwanda (SS) 1:03.11 1
Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Mashack, Malika 12 Etiwanda (SS) 1:02.09 1
2 Solano, Gianna 12 Los Osos (SS) 1:02.83 1
3 Vosloo, Marina 9 Los Osos (SS) 1:04.69 1
4 Martinez, Asiah 9 Los Osos (SS) 1:05.11 1
Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Garcia, Andrew 12 Los Osos (SS) 52.71 1
2 Eyster, Jeremiah 10 Los Osos (SS) 53.72 1
3 Martinez, Nicolas 10 Los Osos (SS) 54.96 1
4 Alex, Anthony 12 Etiwanda (SS) 55.12 1
5 Milbes, Omar 12 Los Osos (SS) 55.19 1
6 Eakle, Jonathan 11 Los Osos (SS) 57.74 1
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Jefferson, Julissa 10 Etiwanda (SS) 12.98 1
2 Simon, Jamiya 10 Etiwanda (SS) 13.19 2
3 Love, Ericka 11 Etiwanda (SS) 13.23 2
4 Harris, Kai 9 Etiwanda (SS) 13.29 1
5 Wash, Amayah 9 Etiwanda (SS) 13.43 3
6 Jenson, Haley 12 Los Osos (SS) 13.62 4
7 Thomas, Heavenle'ski 11 Etiwanda (SS) 13.68 4
8 Packer, Hailey 11 Los Osos (SS) 13.72 1
9 Perkins, Brooklyn 11 Etiwanda (SS) 13.80 3
10 Swanson, Aniyah 10 Etiwanda (SS) 13.81 2
11 Romo, Miranda 9 Etiwanda (SS) 13.87 5
12 Eyre, Emma 10 Los Osos (SS) 13.87 1
13 Martinez, Ashlyn 9 Los Osos (SS) 13.92 2
14 Alatorre, Lanae 9 Etiwanda (SS) 14.04 3
15 Petersen, Keira 11 Los Osos (SS) 14.43 4
16 Wells, Makayla 10 Los Osos (SS) 14.50 1
17 Kang, Khushnoor 9 Los Osos (SS) 14.78 3
18 Burrows, Danica 10 Los Osos (SS) 14.89 5
19 Juarez, Alexandra 9 Los Osos (SS) 15.16 2
20 Arellano, Edhen 10 Los Osos (SS) 15.22 3
21 Larrinaga, Sara 10 Los Osos (SS) 15.27 4
22 Martinez, Izabella 9 Los Osos (SS) 15.71 4
23 Guzman, Lolly 10 Los Osos (SS) 15.75 2
24 Sainz, Cassandra 11 Los Osos (SS) 16.05 5
Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Brown, Darnell 10 Etiwanda (SS) 11.41 2
2 O'Neal, Jarron 9 Etiwanda (SS) 11.49 1
3 Hartsuck, Devin 11 Etiwanda (SS) 11.57 3
4 Botts, David 10 Etiwanda (SS) 11.59 4
5 Shropshire III, Tony 9 Etiwanda (SS) 11.62 2
6 Nwachukwu, Jonathan 10 Etiwanda (SS) 11.71 3
7 Davis, Darius 10 Etiwanda (SS) 11.72 2
8 Goolsby, Charles 11 Etiwanda (SS) 11.80 1
9 Dphrepaulez, Ali 11 Etiwanda (SS) 11.82 2
10 Mbeke Ekanem, Tom 10 Etiwanda (SS) 11.87 4
11 Bedoy, Aureliano 10 Etiwanda (SS) 11.94 4
12 Rodriguez, Damien 9 Los Osos (SS) 11.96 1
13 Lucasan, Titan 12 Etiwanda (SS) 11.99 3
14 Perkins, Brock 11 Etiwanda (SS) 12.07 4
15 Lillie, Isaac 11 Etiwanda (SS) 12.10 3
16 Green, Ethan 9 Los Osos (SS) 12.12 1
17 Lucas, Macedo 10 Los Osos (SS) 12.17 1
18 Evans, Tyesson 9 Etiwanda (SS) 12.19 5
19 Karunja, Pendo 12 Etiwanda (SS) 12.24 5
20 Castiller, Zacchaeus 10 Los Osos (SS) 12.26 2
21 Romo, Jorge 11 Etiwanda (SS) 12.29 4
22 Moss, Jaiden 11 Etiwanda (SS) 12.31 5
23 Reiner, Dylan 9 Los Osos (SS) 12.47 2
24 Ortiz, Julien 10 Los Osos (SS) 12.49 1
25 Lim, Chris 10 Los Osos (SS) 12.54 3
26 Medina, Giovanni 11 Los Osos (SS) 12.79 3
27 Manaspienlert, Poramate 9 Los Osos (SS) 12.97 3
28 Marquez, Gabriel 11 Los Osos (SS) 13.03 4
29 Ambrus, Andrew 10 Los Osos (SS) 13.10 3
30 Ateja, Rameen 10 Los Osos (SS) 13.58 2
Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Mashack, Malika 12 Etiwanda (SS) 12.47 2
2 Robinson, Alaya 11 Etiwanda (SS) 12.60 1
3 Hayes, Kyndall 11 Etiwanda (SS) 12.83 1
4 Jenson, Layne 10 Los Osos (SS) 12.84 1
5 Miller, Raisa 11 Etiwanda (SS) 12.89 1
6 Wineburger, Kayla 12 Los Osos (SS) 13.02 2
7 Navarro, Mia 12 Los Osos (SS) 13.28 1
8 Vosloo, Marina 9 Los Osos (SS) 13.47 2
9 Navarro, Mikayla 10 Los Osos (SS) 13.70 1
Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Davis, Chauncey 11 Etiwanda (SS) 11.18 1
2 Twyman, Caleb 10 Etiwanda (SS) 11.20 1
3 Richie, Eric 12 Etiwanda (SS) 11.24 1
4 Abba, Uchenna 12 Etiwanda (SS) 11.37 1
5 Johnson, Bryce 10 Etiwanda (SS) 11.41 1
6 Petersen, Matthew 12 Los Osos (SS) 11.52 1
7 Hernandez, Jacob 10 Los Osos (SS) 11.76 1
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Fierro, Savannah 9 Los Osos (SS) 2:59.58 1
2 Murray, Ava 9 Etiwanda (SS) 3:00.52 1
3 Henley-Martinez, Audrey 9 Etiwanda (SS) 3:02.37 1
4 Zlotek, Arianna 9 Etiwanda (SS) 3:07.66 1
5 mitchell, Emmery 10 Los Osos (SS) 3:14.46 1
6 Wee, Katelyn 10 Etiwanda (SS) 3:15.20 1
7 Jimenez, Lia 9 Etiwanda (SS) 3:30.29 1
8 Martin, Persia 9 Etiwanda (SS) 3:37.50 1
Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Coleman, Ethan 11 Etiwanda (SS) 2:07.62 1
2 Gonzalez, Hugo 11 Etiwanda (SS) 2:13.91 1
3 Gutierrez, Cristian 9 Etiwanda (SS) 2:16.48 1
4 Montero, Vicente 10 Etiwanda (SS) 2:16.95 1
5 Perez, Evan 9 Etiwanda (SS) 2:18.17 1
6 Winter, Jacob 11 Los Osos (SS) 2:18.97 1
7 Arevalo, Sacramento 10 Los Osos (SS) 2:22.22 1
8 Hernandez, Matteo 10 Etiwanda (SS) 2:22.89 1
9 Galvez, Sebastian 10 Etiwanda (SS) 2:25.44 1
10 Gasparian, Ben 10 Los Osos (SS) 2:25.66 1
11 Larkin, John Warren 10 Etiwanda (SS) 2:27.89 1
12 Trask, Troy 10 Los Osos (SS) 2:28.28 1
13 Lee, Nathan 10 Los Osos (SS) 2:28.74 1
14 Cox, Brayden 10 Los Osos (SS) 2:29.18 1
15 Thomas, Kyle 10 Los Osos (SS) 2:31.11 1
16 Marquez, Adrian 9 Los Osos (SS) 2:31.97 1
17 Rocha, Elijah 9 Etiwanda (SS) 2:32.20 1
18 Perez, Connor 9 Etiwanda (SS) 2:37.04 1
19 Segura, Jacob 9 Etiwanda (SS) 2:37.57 1
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Solano, Gianna 12 Los Osos (SS) 2:33.07 1
2 Barnes, Brianna 12 Etiwanda (SS) 2:35.00 1
3 Youngblood, Micaela 11 Etiwanda (SS) 2:41.44 1
4 Garcia, Flor 9 Etiwanda (SS) 2:42.01 1
5 Munoz, Monique 11 Etiwanda (SS) 2:44.66 1
6 Cortes, Bianca 11 Etiwanda (SS) 2:45.28 1
7 Hassan, Hannah 11 Los Osos (SS) 2:46.02 1
8 Barnes, Alexis 12 Etiwanda (SS) 2:46.55 1
9 Smith, Audrie 10 Etiwanda (SS) 2:49.71 1
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Lopez, Robert 12 Etiwanda (SS) 2:04.19 1
2 Waltman, Shawn 12 Etiwanda (SS) 2:06.93 1
3 Chairez, Noah 12 Los Osos (SS) 2:10.72 1
4 Castillo, Jacob 9 Etiwanda (SS) 2:13.61 1
5 Ruiz, Matthew 11 Los Osos (SS) 2:17.60 1
Event 26 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Bradbard, Ashley 11 Los Osos (SS) 48.73 1
2 Navarro, Mikayla 10 Los Osos (SS) 52.87 1
3 Killian, Taylor 12 Los Osos (SS) 59.27 1
Event 28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Eakle, Jonathan 11 Los Osos (SS) 44.10 1
2 Schmidt, Keegan 11 Los Osos (SS) 47.44 1
3 Ilori, Brandon 12 Los Osos (SS) 50.26 1
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Hayes, Kyndall 11 Etiwanda (SS) 26.97 2
2 Harris, Kai 9 Etiwanda (SS) 27.14 1
3 Wash, Amayah 9 Etiwanda (SS) 27.62 3
4 Simon, Jamiya 10 Etiwanda (SS) 27.66 4
5 Thomas, Heavenle'ski 11 Etiwanda (SS) 27.79 5
6 Moore, Kiara 11 Etiwanda (SS) 27.91 3
7 Packer, Hailey 11 Los Osos (SS) 27.98 1
8 Jefferson, Julissa 10 Etiwanda (SS) 28.00 2
9 Love, Ericka 11 Etiwanda (SS) 28.42 2
10 Talley, Savannah 11 Etiwanda (SS) 28.55 1
11 Perkins, Brooklyn 11 Etiwanda (SS) 28.67 2
12 Hassan, Hannah 11 Los Osos (SS) 28.84 5
13 Wells, Makayla 10 Los Osos (SS) 29.20 1
14 Eyre, Emma 10 Los Osos (SS) 29.66 2
15 Romo, Miranda 9 Etiwanda (SS) 29.98 5
16 Petersen, Keira 11 Los Osos (SS) 30.08 4
17 Kang, Khushnoor 9 Los Osos (SS) 30.25 3
18 Wallace, Regan 9 Los Osos (SS) 30.63 2
19 Arellano, Edhen 10 Los Osos (SS) 31.41 3
20 Juarez, Alexandra 9 Los Osos (SS) 32.24 4
21 Larrinaga, Sara 10 Los Osos (SS) 32.78 5
22 Guzman, Lolly 10 Los Osos (SS) 33.56 4
23 Nevarez, Ariana 10 Los Osos (SS) 34.36 5
Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Jamerson, Camerson 10 Etiwanda (SS) 22.63 5
2 Richie, Eric 12 Etiwanda (SS) 23.26 1
3 Martin, Rashad 10 Los Osos (SS) 23.34 1
4 Botts, David 10 Etiwanda (SS) 23.38 5
5 Mejia, Ethan 10 Etiwanda (SS) 23.59 5
6 Brown, Darnell 10 Etiwanda (SS) 23.81 3
7 Shropshire III, Tony 9 Etiwanda (SS) 23.92 2
8 Cherry, Kyle 11 Etiwanda (SS) 24.00 2
9 Davis, Darius 10 Etiwanda (SS) 24.02 3
10 Goolsby, Charles 11 Etiwanda (SS) 24.04 1
11 Milbes, Omar 12 Los Osos (SS) 24.15 1
12 Nwachukwu, Jonathan 10 Etiwanda (SS) 24.15 3
13 Dphrepaulez, Ali 11 Etiwanda (SS) 24.16 3
14 Howden, Gavin 11 Los Osos (SS) 24.19 2
15 Lillie, Isaac 11 Etiwanda (SS) 24.27 3
16 Imran, Shaeel 10 Etiwanda (SS) 24.28 5
17 Forbes, Kareem 10 Los Osos (SS) 24.38 2
18 Hernandez, Jacob 10 Los Osos (SS) 24.51 1
19 Perkins, Brock 11 Etiwanda (SS) 24.75 4
20 Rodriguez, Damien 9 Los Osos (SS) 24.88 2
21 Lucas, Macedo 10 Los Osos (SS) 24.88 1
22 Tanner, Aydin 9 Etiwanda (SS) 24.98 5
23 Bedoy, Aureliano 10 Etiwanda (SS) 25.02 4
24 Castiller, Zacchaeus 10 Los Osos (SS) 25.09 3
25 Green, Ethan 9 Los Osos (SS) 25.18 3
26 Davis, Sean 9 Etiwanda (SS) 25.19 5
27 Mbeke Ekanem, Tom 10 Etiwanda (SS) 25.28 4
28 Moss, Jaiden 11 Etiwanda (SS) 25.43 5
29 Karunja, Pendo 12 Etiwanda (SS) 25.43 4
30 Evans, Tyesson 9 Etiwanda (SS) 25.54 5
31 Jackson, Miles 11 Etiwanda (SS) 25.58 5
32 Medina, Giovanni 11 Los Osos (SS) 26.07 4
33 Marquez, Gabriel 11 Los Osos (SS) 26.79 4
34 Ambrus, Andrew 10 Los Osos (SS) 27.22 4
Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Mashack, Malika 12 Etiwanda (SS) 25.88 1
2 Robinson, Alaya 11 Etiwanda (SS) 26.14 1
3 Jenson, Layne 10 Los Osos (SS) 27.18 1
4 Martinez, Asiah 9 Los Osos (SS) 27.88 2
5 Bradley, Shayla 10 Los Osos (SS) 27.97 2
6 Vosloo, Marina 9 Los Osos (SS) 28.71 1
Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Abba, Uchenna 12 Etiwanda (SS) 22.63 1
2 Twyman, Caleb 10 Etiwanda (SS) 22.81 1
3 Johnson, Bryce 10 Etiwanda (SS) 23.22 1
4 Eyster, Jeremiah 10 Los Osos (SS) 23.23 1
5 O'Neal, Jarron 9 Etiwanda (SS) 23.44 1
6 Alex, Anthony 12 Etiwanda (SS) 23.48 1
Event 33 Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Youngblood, Micaela 11 Etiwanda (SS) 14:19.60 1
2 Reavis, Crystal 9 Etiwanda (SS) 16:36.30 1
Event 34 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Wyatt, Alyssa 10 Etiwanda (SS) 12:36.78 1
2 Lamunyon, Berlin 12 Etiwanda (SS) 13:14.95 1
3 Simon, Evelyn 12 Los Osos (SS) 14:33.66 1
4 Villarreal, Denise 12 Etiwanda (SS) 15:03.99 1
5 Fierro, Savannah 9 Los Osos (SS) 15:18.27 1
6 Oravets, Sydney 12 Los Osos (SS) 16:28.94 1
Event 35 Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Arevalo, Sacramento 10 Los Osos (SS) 11:59.00 1
2 Winter, Jacob 11 Los Osos (SS) 12:02.70 1
3 Hernandez, Harper 9 Etiwanda (SS) 12:03.40 1
4 Broberg, Asher 9 Etiwanda (SS) 12:06.10 1
5 Trask, Troy 10 Los Osos (SS) 12:09.50 1
6 Murillo, Aaron 10 Etiwanda (SS) 12:10.30 1
7 Segura, Jacob 9 Etiwanda (SS) 12:15.40 1
8 Thomas, Kyle 10 Los Osos (SS) 12:16.60 1
9 Navarro, Henry 9 Etiwanda (SS) 12:28.60 1
10 Lee, Nathan 10 Los Osos (SS) 13:29.30 1
Event 36 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================================
1 Lee, Andrew 11 Etiwanda (SS) 10:12.01 1
2 Plascencia, Andrew 12 Etiwanda (SS) 10:54.71 1
3 Chamberlin, Maverick 10 Los Osos (SS) 10:57.13 1
4 Schlosser, Nathan 9 Etiwanda (SS) 11:08.46 1
Event 37 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=============================================
School Finals
=============================================
1 Los Osos (SS) 4:37.50
Event 38 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=============================================
School Finals
=============================================
1 Los Osos (SS) 3:42.80
2 Etiwanda (SS) 'B' 3:44.50
3 Etiwanda (SS) 3:45.20
Event 39 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
School Finals
=============================================
1 Los Osos (SS) 4:10.73
2 Etiwanda (SS) 4:18.53
Event 40 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=============================================
School Finals
=============================================
1 Los Osos (SS) 3:31.68
2 Etiwanda (SS) 3:32.13
Event 41 Girls Long Jump Open
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Herrera, Sandrine 10 Etiwanda (SS) 14-04.50 4.38m 1
2 Martinez, Ashlyn 9 Los Osos (SS) 12-10.50 3.92m 1
3 Stewart, Ciara 10 Etiwanda (SS) 12-10.00 3.91m 1
4 Sainz, Cassandra 11 Los Osos (SS) 10-10.00 3.30m 1
Event 42 Boys Long Jump Open
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Yee, Matthew 9 Etiwanda (SS) 17-00.00 5.18m 1
Event 43 Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Sloan, Evalee 12 Etiwanda (SS) 15-05.00 4.69m 1
2 Eyre, Emma 10 Los Osos (SS) 14-07.00 4.44m 1
3 Summers, Jenna 10 Los Osos (SS) 14-06.00 4.41m 1
4 Romo, Miranda 9 Etiwanda (SS) 14-03.00 4.34m 1
5 Burrows, Danica 10 Los Osos (SS) 13-04.00 4.06m 1
6 Hassan, Hannah 11 Los Osos (SS) 12-11.00 3.93m 1
7 Bradley, Shayla 10 Los Osos (SS) 11-06.00 3.50m 1
Event 44 Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Romo, Jorge 11 Etiwanda (SS) 19-09.00 6.01m 1
2 Landrum, Jaden 11 Etiwanda (SS) 18-10.50 5.75m 1
3 Cherry, Kyle 11 Etiwanda (SS) 18-09.50 5.72m 1
4 Suber, Brandon 12 Los Osos (SS) 18-02.00 5.53m 1
5 Howden, Gavin 11 Los Osos (SS) 18-00.50 5.49m 1
6 Stephens, Jeremiah 11 Los Osos (SS) 17-06.50 5.34m 1
7 Jackson, Miles 11 Etiwanda (SS) 17-06.50 5.34m 1
8 Martinez, Matthew 12 Etiwanda (SS) 17-05.75 5.32m 1
9 Davis, Chauncey 11 Etiwanda (SS) 17-05.00 5.30m 1
10 Ortiz, Julien 10 Los Osos (SS) 16-04.00 4.97m 1
11 Schmidt, Keegan 11 Los Osos (SS) 16-03.00 4.95m 1
12 Jin Jin, Daniel 12 Etiwanda (SS) 14-08.00 4.47m 1
Event 46 Boys Triple Jump Open
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Yee, Matthew 9 Etiwanda (SS) 31-10.00 9.70m 1
Event 47 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Summers, Jenna 10 Los Osos (SS) 31-10.00 9.70m 1
2 Sloan, Evalee 12 Etiwanda (SS) 29-08.50 9.05m 1
3 Solano, Gianna 12 Los Osos (SS) 29-01.50 8.87m 1
4 Burrows, Danica 10 Los Osos (SS) 28-03.50 8.62m 1
Event 48 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Romo, Jorge 11 Etiwanda (SS) 41-00.00 12.49m 1
2 Cherry, Kyle 11 Etiwanda (SS) 40-07.00 12.36m 1
3 Ortiz, Julien 10 Los Osos (SS) 35-06.50 10.83m 1
4 Martinez, Matthew 12 Etiwanda (SS) 35-05.00 10.79m 1
5 Sierra-Tillery, Kole 10 Los Osos (SS) 34-11.00 10.64m 1
6 Ilori, Brandon 12 Los Osos (SS) 34-02.50 10.42m 1
7 Jin Jin, Daniel 12 Etiwanda (SS) 33-06.50 10.22m 1
8 Howden, Gavin 11 Los Osos (SS) 33-01.00 10.08m 1
Event 51 Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Huntington, Kathryn 12 Los Osos (SS) 4-06.00 1.37m 1
2 Jean-Marie, Alyssa 10 Los Osos (SS) 4-02.00 1.27m 1
2 Simon, Evelyn 12 Los Osos (SS) 4-02.00 1.27m 1
4 Nevarez, Ariana 10 Los Osos (SS) 4-00.00 1.21m 1
Event 52 Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Romo, Jorge 11 Etiwanda (SS) 5-06.00 1.67m 1
2 Suber, Brandon 12 Los Osos (SS) 5-04.00 1.62m 1
3 Alhinn, Faris 10 Los Osos (SS) 5-00.00 1.52m 1
3 Burke, Andrew 12 Los Osos (SS) 5-00.00 1.52m 1
3 Johnson, Joshua 12 Los Osos (SS) 5-00.00 1.52m 1
3 Stephens, Jeremiah 11 Los Osos (SS) 5-00.00 1.52m 1
3 Swanson, Ethan 12 Los Osos (SS) 5-00.00 1.52m 1
Event 55 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Gaitan, Natalia 10 Los Osos (SS) 10-06.00 3.20m 1
2 Simon, Evelyn 12 Los Osos (SS) 9-06.00 2.89m 1
3 Killian, Taylor 12 Los Osos (SS) 5-00.00 1.52m 1
Event 56 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Martinez, Nicolas 10 Los Osos (SS) 10-00.00 3.04m 1
2 Forbes, Kareem 10 Los Osos (SS) 10-00.00 3.04m 1
2 Lanaro, Isaac 9 Etiwanda (SS) 10-00.00 3.04m 1
4 Marquez, Adrian 9 Los Osos (SS) 6-06.00 1.98m 1
Event 57 Girls Shot Put Open
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Valenzuela, Kiana 10 Etiwanda (SS) 22-09.00 6.93m 1
2 Vandersall, Hailey 9 Etiwanda (SS) 21-09.00 6.62m 1
3 Cramer, Megan 9 Etiwanda (SS) 20-03.00 6.17m 1
Event 58 Boys Shot Put Open
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Duru, Derick 9 Etiwanda (SS) 30-04.00 9.24m 1
2 Allen, Jerriel 9 Etiwanda (SS) 19-05.00 5.91m 1
Event 59 Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Pointer, Sinaiah 12 Etiwanda (SS) 38-09.50 11.82m 1
2 Middleton, Arelle 9 Los Osos (SS) 32-00.50 9.76m 1
3 Woods, Ariel 12 Etiwanda (SS) 27-05.00 8.35m 1
4 Guterrez, Maddison 10 Los Osos (SS) 23-00.50 7.02m 1
5 Benson, Chole 10 Los Osos (SS) 22-09.50 6.94m 1
6 Zuniga, Bella 10 Los Osos (SS) 21-00.50 6.41m 1
7 Martinez, Izabella 9 Los Osos (SS) 19-02.00 5.84m 1
Event 60 Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Vail, Justin 11 Etiwanda (SS) 41-09.00 12.72m 1
1 Harisay, Drew 9 Etiwanda (SS) 38-08.00 11.78m 1
2 Bartia, Mahaivir 12 Los Osos (SS) 34-03.00 10.43m 1
3 Reiner, Dylan 9 Los Osos (SS) 32-05.50 9.89m 1
4 Sandoval, Alexander 12 Los Osos (SS) 28-01.00 8.55m 1
5 Protic, Milan 9 Los Osos (SS) 24-01.50 7.35m 1
Event 61 Girls Discus Throw Open
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Cramer, Megan 9 Etiwanda (SS) 48-04.00 14.73m 1
2 Vandersall, Hailey 9 Etiwanda (SS) 47-10.50 14.59m 1
3 Valenzuela, Kiana 10 Etiwanda (SS) 46-09.00 14.24m 1
Event 62 Boys Discus Throw Open
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Duru, Derick 9 Etiwanda (SS) 87-11.00 26.79m 1
2 Allen, Jerriel 9 Etiwanda (SS) 32-02.00 9.80m 1
Event 63 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Pointer, Sinaiah 12 Etiwanda (SS) 94-11.00 28.93m 1
1 Middleton, Arelle 9 Los Osos (SS) 80-11.00 24.66m 1
2 Guterrez, Maddison 10 Los Osos (SS) 73-01.00 22.27m 1
3 Woods, Ariel 12 Etiwanda (SS) 66-09.00 20.34m 1
4 Benson, Chole 10 Los Osos (SS) 58-10.00 17.93m 1
5 Zuniga, Bella 10 Los Osos (SS) 58-08.50 17.89m 1
6 Martinez, Izabella 9 Los Osos (SS) 50-08.00 15.44m 1
Event 64 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=================================================================================================
1 Harisay, Drew 9 Etiwanda (SS) 122-09.50 37.42m 1
2 Bartia, Mahaivir 12 Los Osos (SS) 107-05.50 32.75m 1
3 Vail, Justin 11 Etiwanda (SS) 102-10.50 31.35m 1
4 Reiner, Dylan 9 Los Osos (SS) 82-05.50 25.13m 1
5 Protic, Milan 9 Los Osos (SS) 76-04.50 23.27m 1
6 Sandoval, Alexander 12 Los Osos (SS) 53-11.00 16.43m 1