Hesperia (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.49 | Dhymond Rivera Zambrana | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.04 | Denea Clemons | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.19 | Dhymond Rivera Zambrana | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.51 | Denea Clemons | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.08 | Natalie Cruz | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.70 | Laylonnie Watson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.09 | D ari Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
35.00 | Re Aonna Shaffer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
40.35 | Maria Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.20 | D ari Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:32.65 | SB | Maria Wilson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.73 | Samarah Lucatero | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:59.81 | Elizabeth Rosas | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:14.30 | Amberly Herrera | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:34.02 | Evelynn Cruz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:36.01 | Ariana Rivera | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:44.18 | Jaqueline Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:38.08 | Michelle Aguayo | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:49.96 | Hannah Reber | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:50.27 | Amberly Herrera | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:58.97 | Ingrid Flores | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:38.53 | Ariana Rivera | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:39.72 | Evelynn Cruz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8:15.78 | Jaqueline Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:40.35 | Michelle Aguayo | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:48.11 | Hailey Contreras | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16:55.56 | Evelynn Cruz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
17:38.93 | Ariana Rivera | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18:43.92 | Jaqueline Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.00 | Malaya Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
20.31 | Aniah Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.54 | Jasmine Torres | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.82 | Aniah Harris | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.66 | Savanah McGIll | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:10.11 | Jasmine Torres | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.36 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:26.76 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Queen Allah | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-10 | Malaya Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-6 | SB | Annabel Sanchez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | SB | Dhymond Rivera Zambrana | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
15-2.5 | Queen Allah | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-6 | Leilani Dominguez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-0.25 | Holly Kitrell | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-3.5 | Queen Allah | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-0.5 | Malaya Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Audrey Salgado | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-11 | SB | La'Brejai West | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
76-8 | Cathey Gutierrez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
71-9 | Yanelly Orosco | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-2 | SB | Laylonnie Watson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
66-1 | Apolonia Ruiz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
58-10 | Provdeep Kaur | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
51-3 | Kaylee Brewster | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
47-1 | Kimberly Olivas | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
46-11 | Samantha Herrera | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
46-3 | Ava Barruel | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
40-11 | Mary Mendoza | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-6.5 | La'Brejai West | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-8.75 | Yanelly Orosco | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-7.5 | Zania Zambrana | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-9 | Laylonnie Watson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-1.5 | Cathey Gutierrez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-11.5 | Apolonia Ruiz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-3.75 | Kimberly Olivas | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-11.5 | Ava Barruel | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-8.75 | Provdeep Kaur | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-4.5 | Samantha Herrera | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-2 | Kaylee Brewster | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-9.5 | Mary Mendoza | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.19 | Da'lon Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.24 | Aden Gonzales | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.39 | Adan Torres | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.54 | Aden Gonzales | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.66 | Lysander Gamez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.68 | Daniel Garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.85 | Mathew McGuire | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.73 | Anthony Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.91 | Blake Charters | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.25 | Noe Tinoco | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
27.34 | Lysander Gamez | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
28.60 | Adan Torres | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.60 | Daniel Garcia | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.29 | Jaquan Morris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.07 | Aidan Orizaba | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:03.05 | Noe Tinoco | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.40 | Lorenzo Benam | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:18.55 | Lewis Argueta | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:18.69 | Daniel Madrigal | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:19.87 | Marc Marallag | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:27.15 | Aidan Orizaba | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:54.05 | Andy Calderon | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:15.85 | Yonhisban Mateos | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:17.76 | SB | Matthew Gray | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.06 | Lorenzo Benam | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:08.11 | Lewis Argueta | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:13.44 | Victor Amaro | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:14.46 | Marc Marallag | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:10.83 | Andy Calderon | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:12.96 | Donovan Sapp | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:50.75 | Yonhisban Mateos | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:58.62 | SB | Matthew Gray | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
8:00.82 | Adrian Arteaga | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:02.96 | Juan Zendejas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:42.19 | Roberto Granados | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:11.63 | SB | Daniel Madrigal | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
12:46.20 | Roberto Michel | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:36.72 | SB | Yonhisban Mateos | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
15:45.37 | Matthew Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.93 | Nicholas Corona | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.47 | Angel Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.12 | Jaspreet Singh | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.30 | Diogo Lopez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.51 | Jayden Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
22.76 | SB | Jaime Salinas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
31.30 | Roberto Luna | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.41 | Nicholas Corona | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
51.91 | Angel Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53.57 | Jaspreet Singh | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.87 | Diogo Lopez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.90 | SB | Jaime Salinas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
58.72 | Jayden Lopez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.07 | Jayden Kelly | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:13.14 | Roberto Luna | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.29 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
51.10 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.27 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:10.21 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.25 | SB | Jaquan Morris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
18-3 | David Naves | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-11.5 | SB | Da'lon Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-1.25 | Bruce Kittrell | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-6.25 | christopher Diaz | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-11 | Jayden Lopez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-8.5 | SB | Jayden Kelly | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-0 | SB | Steven Marin Delgado | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-8 | Jaquan Morris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-11.75 | David Naves | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-1 | christopher Diaz | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-6.5 | SB | Jayden Lopez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Nicholas Corona | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-0 | Angel Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | SB | Juan Arias | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
123-1 | Cody La Croix | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
103-0 | SB | Jordan Adams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
100-1 | Tayvion Hill | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
97-1 | Khalil Hardge | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
94-4 | Josue Hernandez Guerrero | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
93-8 | Christopher Munoz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
82-9 | Miguel Garcia | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
80-8 | Alan Flores | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
68-0 | Daniel Martinez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-9 | SB | Dominic Gonzales | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
66-6 | Luis Medina | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
66-2 | Quatiar Wright | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-4 | SB | Braulio Ventura | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
50-5 | SB | Leonel Rivera | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-6.25 | Anthony Ruiz | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-7 | Jordan Adams | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-5 | Khalil Hardge | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-5 | Josue Hernandez Guerrero | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-7.5 | Alan Flores | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-2 | Dominic Gonzales | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-3 | Quatiar Wright | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-1 | SB | Christopher Munoz | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
29-8.5 | SB | Miguel Garcia | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
29-5.5 | SB | Daniel Martinez | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
26-10 | Luis Medina | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-8 | SB | Braulio Ventura | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
21-9 | SB | Leonel Rivera | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |