Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Usher Jesse Bethel 11.60a
2 John Zeigler Vallejo 11.78a
3 De Shawn Prack Vallejo 11.80a
4 Zion Taylor Vallejo 11.87a
5 Tashamii Parker Jesse Bethel 11.95a
6 Camron Hollingworth Vallejo 12.22a
7 Jason Momon Jesse Bethel 12.38a
8 Mahaj Mabrey Jesse Bethel 12.46a
9 Aiden Perry Vallejo 12.80a
Hassan Howard Jesse Bethel NT
Cassel Dixon Jesse Bethel NT
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 John Zeigler Vallejo 23.78a
2 De Shawn Prack Vallejo 23.80a
3 Jordan Ratchford Jesse Bethel 23.81a
4 Desmond Sparks De Anza 24.59a
5 Cameron Usher Jesse Bethel 24.60a
6 Davion Dunkley De Anza 24.85a
7 Ashton Dinh De Anza 25.10a
8 Dekari Sparks De Anza 25.24a
9 Desion Gray Vallejo 25.40a
10 Tashamii Parker Jesse Bethel 25.44a
11 Xiaohui (Ricky) Hu De Anza 26.38a
12 Jordan Henderson De Anza 27.91a
Jarrod Norman De Anza NT
Elijah Turner De Anza NT
Karan Singh De Anza NT
Jante Jackson De Anza NT
Jamari Hudson De Anza NT
Kylan McNeal Jesse Bethel NT
Cassel Dixon Jesse Bethel NT
Jakhari Wallace Vallejo NT
Zion Taylor Vallejo NT
Norbu Tashitsang Hercules NT
Issac Chong De Anza NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jordan Ratchford Jesse Bethel 55.25a
2 Desion Gray Vallejo 55.66a
3 Desmond Sparks De Anza 55.79a
3 Dekari Sparks De Anza 55.79a
5 Elijah Turner De Anza 58.92a
6 Xiaohui (Ricky) Hu De Anza 59.70a
7 Jakhari Wallace Vallejo 1:01.37a
8 Kaylan Baker Vallejo 1:01.71a
Karan Singh De Anza NT
Jante Jackson De Anza NT
Issac Chong De Anza NT
Julius Harrison De Anza NT
Jordan Henderson De Anza NT
Brendan Kariithi Hercules NT
Davion Dunkley De Anza NT
Jamari Hudson De Anza NT
Kylan McNeal Jesse Bethel NT
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ashton Dinh De Anza 2:18.93a
2 Norbu Tashitsang Hercules 2:29.05a
3 Karan Singh De Anza 2:46.78a
4 Jamari Hudson De Anza 2:53.00a
Randy Bridges Jesse Bethel NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Issac Chong De Anza 4:53.85a
2 Jamari Hudson De Anza 4:55.22a
3 Colin Olairez Hercules 5:08.61a
4 Aidan Cruz De Anza 5:19.61a
5 Jake Boston Hercules 5:20.95a
6 Kevin Lee Hercules 5:36.62a
7 Tyler Jung Hercules 5:43.27a
8 Norbu Tashitsang Hercules 5:53.39a
9 Brendan Kariithi Hercules 6:02.91a
10 Karan Singh De Anza 6:05.02a
11 Benjamin Kim Hercules 6:33.73a
Adrian Tyler Dalisay Hercules NT
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Issac Chong De Anza 10:51.37a
2 Aidan Cruz De Anza 12:35.84a
3 Sergio Barba De Anza 13:07.05a
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jeffery Holden Vallejo 15.75a
2 Aiden Perry Vallejo 18.24a
3 Camron Hollingworth Vallejo 21.08a
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jeffery Holden Vallejo 42.34a
2 Camron Hollingworth Vallejo 46.44a
Varsity Boys 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Vallejo 44.89a
2 Jesse Bethel 45.27a
Varsity Boys 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Vallejo 3:46.99a
2 De Anza 4:06.70a
3 Hercules 4:26.54a
4 Jesse Bethel 4:48.78a
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jullian Williams Vallejo 45-01.00
2 Chace Toia Jesse Bethel 32-10.00
3 Gabriel Symonds Hercules 31-00.00
4 Isaiah Feraren Hercules 29-08.00
Jeremy Lemauu Jesse Bethel ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jullian Williams Vallejo 140-09
Jeremy Lemauu Jesse Bethel ND
2 Chace Toia Jesse Bethel
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jasier Smith Vallejo 5-10.00
2 Kylan McNeal Jesse Bethel 5-06.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cassel Dixon Jesse Bethel 19-11.00
2 Kaylan Baker Vallejo 18-11.00
3 Aiden Perry Vallejo 17-09.00
4 Jasier Smith Vallejo 16-09.00
5 Jason Momon Jesse Bethel 15-02.00
Randy Bridges Jesse Bethel ND