Womens 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alexis Meeks Total Starr Performance 12.55
2 Hailey Adams FR West Los Angeles 12.59
3 Destinee Reid SO Long Beach 12.85
4 Alyssa Meeks Total Starr Performance 12.89
5 Samantha Mckenzie FR Ventura 13.05
6 Brooklyn Herron FR Bakersfield 13.23
7 Morgan Venable FR Long Beach 13.24
8 Kathryn Tamminga FR Long Beach 13.25
9 Anissa Blea FR Southwestern 13.30
10 Mikayla Gardner FR West Los Angeles 13.35
11 Zia Frausto SO Santa Barbara 13.63
12 Alexis Dellevigne SO Santa Barbara 13.70
13 Viviana Cuadras FR Cuyamaca 13.73
14 Sophia Malki FR Pasadena 13.79
15 Taryn Benton SO Long Beach 13.84
16 Crystal Ludwig FR Pasadena 13.92
17 Bry Nya Richson Long Beach 14.00
18 Gionna Taylor FR West Los Angeles 14.10
19 Dalia Romo FR West Los Angeles 14.13
20 Myah Hall FR Ventura 14.15
21 Stephanie Garcia FR Ventura 14.21
22 Erica Sherman SO Bakersfield 14.32
23 Madison Guerrero Belmont FR Bakersfield 14.37
24 Joelyne Garcia SO Pasadena 14.40
25 Kassandra Cavazos FR Bakersfield 14.42
26 Nefertari Deschamps FR Southwestern 14.54
27 Natalia Vega FR Long Beach 14.55
28 Bridget Fox FR Cuyamaca 14.64
29 Ashley Comanescu FR Pasadena 14.75
30 Bryana Dewberry FR Long Beach 14.76
31 Melany Franco FR Bakersfield 15.06
32 Shaylynn Siebold FR Santa Barbara 15.10
33 Elena Marie Newman FR Palomar 15.74
34 Zet Contreras FR Santa Barbara 15.90
35 Joanna Magana FR Santa Ana 16.04
36 Natalie Hernandez FR Santa Ana 16.23
37 Patience McCrary FR Southwestern 17.00
Zeynab Amba FR Southwestern DQ
Womens 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alexis Meeks Total Starr Performance 27.12
2 Nyah Villareal FR West Los Angeles 27.75
3 Morgan Venable FR Long Beach 28.26
4 Taryn Benton SO Long Beach 29.23
5 Lauren Lee FR West Los Angeles 29.25
6 Gionna Taylor FR West Los Angeles 29.34
7 Paula Romo FR West Los Angeles 29.64
8 Dalia Romo FR West Los Angeles 29.72
9 Bryana Dewberry FR Long Beach 29.98
10 Natalia Vega FR Long Beach 30.93
11 Megan McCray FR Palomar 31.84
12 Alona Washington FR Long Beach 32.35
13 Jakaiyah Smith FR Long Beach 32.81
14 Joanna Magana FR Santa Ana 34.22
15 Weslyn Hitchens FR West Los Angeles 34.83
16 Natalie Hernandez FR Santa Ana 34.92
17 Zeynab Amba FR Southwestern 35.71
18 Olivia Morales FR Bakersfield 35.91
Womens 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Chandler Smith FR West Los Angeles 1:02.19
2 Tia Spears FR Compton 1:03.55
3 Ajee Philips FR Pasadena 1:05.64
4 Olivia Gaspar FR Santa Barbara 1:06.70
5 Lauren Lee FR West Los Angeles 1:06.93
6 Nyah Villareal FR West Los Angeles 1:07.78
7 Gionna Taylor FR West Los Angeles 1:09.09
8 Angel Morris FR West Los Angeles 1:11.02
9 Megan McCray FR Palomar 1:17.60
10 Morgan McCray Palomar 1:20.48
11 Kiara Hill FR Palomar 1:22.20
Womens 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ami Jacobson FR El Camino 2:35.18
2 Brianna Johnson SO El Camino 2:36.14
3 Frida Hernandez FR Long Beach 2:38.14
4 Jackeline Reyes Unattached 2:44.29
5 Paula Romo FR West Los Angeles 2:45.15
6 Kaile Reavis FR El Camino 2:47.94
7 Isabella Carlone FR Bakersfield 2:48.02
8 Olivia Ontiveros SO Bakersfield 2:52.49
9 Isabelle Dalton SO Unattached 2:53.36
10 diandra jara FR Unattached 2:53.77
11 Jailah Robinson SO El Camino 3:00.64
12 Jasmine Macias FR Palomar 3:03.90
13 Roman Sabrina Pasadena 3:04.45
14 Aiden Mattingly SO Unattached 3:11.78
15 Natalie Macias SO Bakersfield 3:20.85
16 Sydney Wade FR West Los Angeles 3:21.94
17 Ivette Elizarraraz Vale FR Bakersfield 3:25.12
18 Selena Garcia FR Unattached 3:50.40
Daisy Sanchez FR Palomar DQ
Womens 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ami Jacobson FR El Camino 5:13.95
2 Isabella Carlone FR Bakersfield 5:19.81
3 Sharon Moreno Hernandez Unattached 5:28.74
4 Olivia Ontiveros SO Bakersfield 5:32.68
5 Tiffany Uribe SO Southwestern 5:36.97
6 Isabelle Dalton SO Unattached 5:40.97
7 diandra jara FR Unattached 5:44.40
8 Roman Sabrina Pasadena 6:19.76
9 Jasmine Macias FR Palomar 6:21.19
10 Aiden Mattingly SO Unattached 6:25.96
11 Daisy Sanchez FR Palomar 6:36.36
12 Sophia Manfre SO Pasadena 6:45.53
13 Sydney Wade FR West Los Angeles 6:57.15
14 Selena Garcia FR Unattached 7:53.40
Womens 5000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sequoia Gonzales FR El Camino 18:40.81
2 Rania Gomaa SO El Camino 19:17.53
3 Jennifer Martinez FR Long Beach 20:48.67
4 Haidee Lopez SO El Camino 20:53.16
5 Jayden Reyes-Sarmiento SO Bakersfield 20:59.86
6 Sophia Elturk SO Bakersfield 21:54.96
7 Lorena Galaviz FR Long Beach 22:30.75
8 Diana Flores FR Southwestern 23:28.74
9 Jamileth Alvarado FR Long Beach 24:22.00
Brianna Johnson SO El Camino DNF
Womens 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tia Spears FR Compton 15.15
2 Radiance Lindsey SO Long Beach 15.38
3 Samantha Mckenzie FR Ventura 17.80
Womens 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Long Beach 48.74
2 West Los Angeles 49.80
3 Santa Barbara 53.12
4 Pasadena 53.15
5 Southwestern 58.97
Womens Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lydia Howard FR Santa Barbara 4.99m
2 Alyssa Matsuzaki FR El Camino 4.51m
3 Stephanie Garcia FR Ventura 4.29m
4 Nyah Villareal FR West Los Angeles 4.10m
5 Tatyana Henry FR West Los Angeles 4.00m
6 Makayla Moody FR El Camino 3.94m
7 Elena Marie Newman FR Palomar 3.73m
8 Julianna Antunez FR Pasadena 3.57m
9 Kiara Hill FR Palomar 3.52m
10 Jenniece Pingley FR Palomar 3.46m
Myah Hall FR Ventura FOUL
Womens Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Casey Davis SO Long Beach 12.05m
2 Tearra Haney SO Bakersfield 10.55m
3 Kathleen "Saj" FR Ventura 10.47m
4 Makayla Nored SO El Camino 10.42m
5 Mary'agnes Reed FR West Los Angeles 10.00m
6 Natalia Hiatt FR Palomar 9.60m
7 Brooke Gilchrest FR Pasadena 8.90m
8 Elizabeth Ghazanchian SO Pasadena 8.85m
9 Serenity Lindemans SO Long Beach 8.76m
10 Isabel Varela FR Long Beach 8.69m
11 Jiya Sweezer FR Long Beach 8.48m
12 Denise Carmona Ventura 8.33m
13 Lauren Lee FR West Los Angeles 8.30m
14 Naomi Walker FR El Camino 8.24m
15 Alexa Oros FR Pasadena 7.85m
16 Alanna Gresham FR Palomar 7.80m
17 Melissa Le FR Pasadena 6.83m
Womens Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tearra Haney SO Bakersfield 35.54m
2 Elizabeth Ghazanchian SO Pasadena 30.32m
3 Kathleen "Saj" FR Ventura 27.20m
4 Alanna Gresham FR Palomar 24.84m
5 Casey Davis SO Long Beach 22.04m
6 Sophia Manfre SO Pasadena 22.00m
7 Natalia Hiatt FR Palomar 20.40m
8 Denise Carmona Ventura 19.23m
9 Isabel Varela FR Long Beach 18.93m
10 Michelle Ibanez FR Long Beach 8.65m
Womens Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tearra Haney SO Bakersfield 32.03m
2 Jenniece Pingley FR Palomar 30.07m
3 Joelyne Garcia SO Pasadena 27.70m
4 Angel Morris FR West Los Angeles 26.92m
5 Natalia Hiatt FR Palomar 26.40m
6 Serenity Lindemans SO Long Beach 24.49m
7 Melissa Le FR Pasadena 23.49m
8 Weslyn Hitchens FR West Los Angeles 21.34m
9 Alyssa Matsuzaki FR El Camino 21.23m
10 Alanna Gresham FR Palomar 19.33m
11 Alessandra Jefferson SR Unattached 18.80m
12 Taniya Simmons FR West Los Angeles 16.85m
13 Lauren Lee FR West Los Angeles 16.82m
14 Tatyana Henry FR West Los Angeles 16.52m
15 Naomi Walker FR El Camino 16.21m
16 Morgan McCray Palomar 15.24m