Notre Dame - Riverside (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.69 | Calista Constantino | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.08 | Sara Sanchez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.00 | Sara Sanchez | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.49 | SB | Samantha Kimble | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:18.87 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9 | SB | Samantha Kimble | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
54-0 | Leilani Oliva | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-8 | Leilani Oliva | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | Deon Jordan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11.71 | SB | Kyle Kenzy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.09 | SB | Kyle Kenzy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.26 | Gabriel Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.00 | Joseph Serna | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:56.00 | SB | Pablo Puma | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.68 | SB | Gabriel Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
19.90 | Narcisse Banatu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.46 | SB | Alex Rocha | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
51.64 | SB | Gabriel Clark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:02.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | Deon Jordan | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6 | SB | Narcisse Banatu | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
85-1 | Mahim Govender | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |