Loading
California MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Granite Hills vs Oak Hills 2023
Mar 8, 2023
Oak Hills High School
Hesperia, CA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Granite Hills (SS) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.25
Robyn Jones
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.66
SB
Aniyah Bagley
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.80
Princess Payne
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
29.05
Anika Bitste
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.84
Rebecca Gonzalez
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
29.97
Robyn Jones
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30.88
Taniyah Lee
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
33.22
SB
Aniyah Bagley
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
33.29
Ellice Tompkins
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
34.13
Princess Payne
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.36
Samantha Grantham
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:06.87
SB
Rebecca Gonzalez
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:07.69
SB
Anika Bitste
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:09.05
Taniyah Lee
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1:17.22
Ellice Tompkins
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:58.51
Serenity-River Bissonette
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
2:59.31
Andrea Santos
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:02.27
SB
Genesis Huerta
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:24.22
Valerie Gallana
1st
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
3:26.20
Melanie Rios
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
4:26.34
Sophia Ochoa
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
6:23.80
Charlotte Hele
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7:05.69
SB
Sherlyn Salmoran Sanchez
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
7:17.37
Valerie Gallana
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
7:17.79
SB
Melanie Rios
4th
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
11:54.87
SB
Genesis Huerta
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14:51.80
Angelina Guardado
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15:40.97
SB
Sherlyn Salmoran Sanchez
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.85
Okalani Green
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
20.40
Madison Goode
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
1:00.55
Madison Goode
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.93
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:05.51
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
High Jump
4-0
SB
Tiana Santiful
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
11-10
SB
Tiana Santiful
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Triple Jump
26-0
SB
Tiana Santiful
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
33-10
Kira Madden
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
30-5.5
SB
Abigail Rodriguez
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
Shot Put
19-6
Abigail Rodriguez
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Girls Results
19-5.5
Kira Madden
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.98
SB
Theodore Wiggens
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.67
Christian Long
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.11
Mario Corona
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.28
SB
Christopher Davis
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.53
SB
Izaya Stout
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.72
Davon Joe
14th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.80
Tyr Adame
15th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.90
Tyrrell Lord-Anderson
16th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
13.97
Pablo Castelan
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14.56
Perry Whiteside
19th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
25.70
Gabriel Lira
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.10
Devon Smith
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.75
SB
Davon Joe
7th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
26.96
Christian Long
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.12
Neahmiah Hankins
11th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.46
SB
Mario Corona
12th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
27.94
Izaya Stout
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28.21
SB
Christopher Davis
15th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.22
Pablo Castelan
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28.55
Dillon Peacock
17th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.63
SB
Aiden Flagure Kelly
18th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
28.71
SB
Tyr Adame
19th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
29.32
Perry Whiteside
20th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
29.37
Tyrrell Lord-Anderson
21st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
31.48
Anthony Stanford
24th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
57.63
SB
Gabriel Lira
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
59.72
Neahmiah Hankins
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:02.38
Dillon Peacock
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:04.10
SB
Aiden Flagure Kelly
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:04.30
Logan Cavazos
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:05.33
SB
Quincey Lockhart
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:05.58
SB
Roberto Sanchez
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:05.58
Richard Mariano
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1:10.17
SB
Anthony Stanford
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:17.79
Lukas Garcia
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:22.74
Esteban Hernandez
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:23.47
Phillip Hernandez
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:40.82
Kevin Trejo
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:15.82
Esteban Hernandez
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:16.21
Thane Hardins
2nd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5:17.70
Nolan Torres
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:18.97
Andy Torres
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
5:20.10
Phillip Hernandez
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:30.75
SB
Abel Benitez
6th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
6:00.32
Isaiah Hernandez
9th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
6:01.26
Kevin Trejo
10th
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
12:03.69
Nolan Torres
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12:18.51
Phillip Hernandez
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12:39.87
Jose Pena
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
19.07
Joseph Soto
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
46.88
Joshua Soto
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
48.50
Joseph Soto
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
46.44
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
49.23
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:49.82
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4:29.31
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
High Jump
5-8
Theodore Wiggens
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
19-3.75
Theodore Wiggens
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
97-9.5
Kenneth Lockhart
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
82-4.5
Blake Smith
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
79-6
SB
Andres Lambarena
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
36-8
Andres Lambarena
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29-0
Ninoa Maunu
1st
Finals
H1
JV Boys Results
23-6.5
SB
Blake Smith
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results