Mens 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 David Phillips JR CSUN 10.32
2 Bryce Bushnell SO Cal Poly Pomona 10.45
3 Jeremiah Walker FR San Jose St. 10.45
4 Cameron Tarver FR San Jose St. 10.50
5 Roman Johnson SR San Jose St. 10.53
6 Lorenzo Boyd SO Cal Poly Pomona 10.58
7 James Crawford FR CSUN 10.61
8 Lawrence Evans Unattached 10.62
9 Joshua Johnson SO Cal Poly Pomona 10.63
10 Preston Foley SR Unattached 10.66
11 Garrett Fox FR Fresno Pacific 10.66
12 Shamond Brooks Jr. FR San Jose St. 10.71
13 Tim Conerly FR Fresno 10.74
14 Derrick Jones SO Sequoias 10.79
15 Jalen Adams JR San Jose St. 10.80
16 Enoch Okoh FR Fresno State 10.86
17 Jared Jones FR San Jose St. 10.89
18 Isaiah Kemp SO Sequoias 10.93
19 Jaylen Garrison FR Fresno 10.97
20 Devon Sundgren FR Fresno State 10.99
21 Michael Greco SO Fresno 11.00
22 MacGregor TeSelle FR Cal Poly 11.00
23 Skyler Andam SR Utah State 11.01
24 Mark Smith JR Fresno Pacific 11.02
24 Favour Nnaji JR UC Merced 11.02
26 Noah Jimenez SO Sequoias 11.02
27 Kenneth Rugnau JR CSU Bakersfield 11.03
28 Jarrell Rogers FR CSU Bakersfield 11.03
29 Victor Villafuerte FR Monterey Peninsula 11.09
30 Noah Bustos SO Cal Poly 11.12
31 Damaris Burt JR Stanislaus State 11.16
32 Eric Green FR Monterey Peninsula 11.16
33 Ashton Briggs FR Sacramento 11.18
33 Joey Turner SR Fresno State 11.18
35 Akeli Conley FR Fresno 11.20
36 Miles Goff Unattached 11.28
37 Brett Lombardi SR Unattached 11.32
38 David Ankama SO Sequoias 11.34
39 Laurence Mitchell SO Sacramento 11.41
40 Jaden Williams FR Sacramento 11.42
41 Q'Tavion Brookins SO Sacramento 11.43
42 Jaalam Jones FR Fresno 11.44
43 Geremiah Brown SO Sacramento 11.50
44 Will Brown FR Clovis CC 11.54
45 Adam Smith FR Sacramento 11.55
46 Jace Rocha FR Sequoias 11.56
47 Cameron Chaddock SO Jessup 11.63
48 Jordan Caliz SO Monterey Peninsula 11.69
49 Dylan Bouzigues SR Unattached 11.70
50 Fabian Rodriguez FR Hartnell 11.72
51 Josh Shimoda FR Hartnell 11.77
52 Alejandro Hernandez SO Sacramento 11.79
53 Alexander Travis JR Jessup 11.79
54 Nick Gammal JR Cal Poly 11.90
55 Henry Arinze JR UC Merced 12.38
Marco Espinoza-Morado SO Hartnell FS
Mens 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jeremiah Walker FR San Jose St. 20.65
2 David Phillips JR CSUN 20.78
3 Cameron Tarver FR San Jose St. 20.84
4 Logan Davis FR CSUN 21.24
5 Garrett Fox FR Fresno Pacific 21.28
6 Myles Ellis SR Unattached 21.32
7 Christopher Coats FR San Jose St. 21.32
8 James Crawford FR CSUN 21.32
9 Chris Allen SO CSUN 21.37
10 Tyler Esteves SR Cal Poly 21.48
11 Mark Smith JR Fresno Pacific 21.64
12 Jalen Adams JR San Jose St. 21.64
13 Joshua Johnson SO Cal Poly Pomona 21.82
14 Derrick Jones SO Sequoias 21.87
15 Enoch Okoh FR Fresno State 21.94
16 De Marq Jaque JR CSUN 21.99
17 Camron Bochannek SO Monterey Peninsula 22.26
18 Demaris Waters FR San Jose St. 22.27
19 Luke DaVanon FR CSUN 22.35
20 Xavier Bradford JR CSUN 22.38
21 Kamil Jones JR Jessup 22.47
22 Isaiah Kemp SO Sequoias 22.48
23 Jaden Williams FR Sacramento 22.50
24 Damaris Burt JR Stanislaus State 22.52
25 Akeli Conley FR Fresno 22.54
26 Jared Jones FR San Jose St. 22.57
27 Quincy Patton Clovis CC 22.57
28 Favour Nnaji JR UC Merced 22.59
29 Andrew Speech FR Monterey Peninsula 22.61
30 Derek Crawford Unattached 22.62
31 Victor Villafuerte FR Monterey Peninsula 22.64
32 Devon Sundgren FR Fresno State 22.65
33 Ashton Briggs FR Sacramento 22.67
34 Marco Espinoza-Morado SO Hartnell 22.69
35 Julian Reynoso FR Sequoias 22.76
36 Joey Turner SR Fresno State 22.88
37 Dewayne Colman FR Sequoias 22.93
38 Jayden Torres FR Sequoias 23.02
39 Jace Rocha FR Sequoias 23.02
40 Adam Smith FR Sacramento 23.14
41 Justice McDermott SO Unattached 23.23
42 Harrison Horner FR Westcliff 23.24
43 Laurence Mitchell SO Sacramento 23.27
44 Shuntaay Van Dyke SO Sacramento 23.35
45 Jordan Caliz SO Monterey Peninsula 23.39
46 Dylan Bouzigues SR Unattached 23.49
47 Q'Tavion Brookins SO Sacramento 23.49
48 Cameron Chaddock SO Jessup 23.68
49 Donovan Bailey SO Unattached 24.01
50 Alejandro Hernandez SO Sacramento 24.15
51 Miles Goff Unattached 24.33
52 Henry Arinze JR UC Merced 24.76
Lawrence Evans Unattached DNF
Mens 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Myles Ellis SR Unattached 47.13
2 Christopher Coats FR San Jose St. 47.23
3 De Marq Jaque JR CSUN 48.09
4 Jake Tilford JR Cal Poly Pomona 48.27
5 Rylan Anderson FR Utah State 48.53
6 Wesley Salzman JR Cal Poly 48.78
7 Camden Patterson SO Cal Poly Pomona 49.04
8 Luke DaVanon FR CSUN 49.10
9 Xavier Bradford JR CSUN 49.14
10 Spencer Eldridge SR Utah State 49.31
11 Zavian Cook SO Fresno Pacific 49.42
12 Quincy Patton Clovis CC 49.76
13 Zack Bell SR Utah State 49.83
14 Chris Davis SR Cal Poly 50.06
15 Sky Blue Gonzalez JR CSU Bakersfield 50.12
16 Daniel Binns SO Fresno Pacific 50.13
17 JJ Flores SR CSU Bakersfield 50.24
18 Leroy Crook FR Cal Poly Pomona 50.37
19 Andrew Speech FR Monterey Peninsula 50.80
20 Jayden Torres FR Sequoias 50.88
21 Kamil Jones JR Jessup 50.92
22 Camron Bochannek SO Monterey Peninsula 51.00
23 Harrison Horner FR Westcliff 51.07
24 Donovan Bailey SO Unattached 51.42
25 Julian Reynoso FR Sequoias 51.44
26 Shuntaay Van Dyke SO Sacramento 51.48
27 Dane Koesterer SO Fresno State 51.50
28 Harshdeep Singh SO Fresno 51.58
29 Levi Gardner SO Stanislaus State 51.77
30 Jeremiah Price SO Jessup 53.74
31 Jayson Bishop FR Fresno 54.91
32 Mauricio Corona SR Stanislaus State 55.49
Mens 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Logan Moon JR Cal Poly 1:53.22
2 Rory Smail JR Cal Poly 1:53.89
3 Atticus Hall FR CSUN 1:54.30
4 Jonathan Chavez JR UC Merced 1:54.88
5 Trevor Benson SO Cal Poly Pomona 1:55.46
6 Daniel Rodriguez SO CSUN 1:55.57
7 Lucas LaCambra SR Cal Poly 1:55.90
8 Bryan Trujillo SO Fresno Pacific 1:56.65
9 Anthony Benitez SR Cal Poly 1:57.54
10 Jalen Jenkins SR Cal Poly Pomona 1:57.58
11 Marcus Jauregui Clovis CC 1:58.23
12 Corey Ford FR Fresno State 1:58.63
13 Pablo Abrego FR CSUN 1:59.06
14 Bo Olsen SO Fresno Pacific 1:59.23
15 Sharvin Manjrekar UC Merced 2:00.71
16 Kaden Bolton JR Fresno Pacific 2:01.21
17 Jordan Barajas Clovis CC 2:03.79
18 Alberto Alves UC Merced 2:05.55
19 Sebastian Flores SO CSU Bakersfield 2:08.02
20 Justin Smith FR Sequoias 2:08.29
21 Jared Cruz FR Sacramento 2:08.43
22 Derrick Pickrel UC Merced 2:15.43
Ja'Patrick Smith FR CSUN DNF
Mens 1500 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 David Flores FR Cal Poly Pomona 3:52.13
2 Bo Olsen SO Fresno Pacific 3:52.44
3 Vincent Sarino JR Cal Poly Pomona 3:56.93
4 Jonathan Chavez JR UC Merced 3:56.93
5 Jacob Yagers SO CSU Bakersfield 3:59.38
6 Euan Houston SO Cal Poly 3:59.84
7 Roberto Lopez SR Fresno Pacific 4:00.42
8 Matthew Berry SO CSU Bakersfield 4:00.77
9 Emanuel Salas FR Fresno Pacific 4:00.80
10 Sharvin Manjrekar UC Merced 4:03.46
11 Marcus Jauregui Clovis CC 4:04.55
12 Ja'Patrick Smith FR CSUN 4:04.63
13 Alejandro Cuevas SO CSU Bakersfield 4:07.13
14 Juan Zamora JR Fresno Pacific 4:10.03
15 Cesar Cuevas FR CSUN 4:12.97
16 Jordan Barajas Clovis CC 4:13.47
17 Justin Smith FR Sequoias 4:18.49
18 Josh Spiva SO Jessup 4:27.47
19 Ethan Walker SO Sacramento 4:29.63
20 Jared Cruz FR Sacramento 4:30.19
21 Aron Teffra Clovis CC 4:34.19
22 Christian Santana JR Fresno State 4:34.79
23 Ethan Loomis SO Jessup 4:54.04
Mens 5000 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Evert Silva Unattached 14:03.92
2 Jonathan Chavez JR UC Merced 14:35.11
3 Rodney Chemalmal FR Fresno Pacific 14:41.90
4 Jacob Resendez JR Fresno Pacific 14:59.90
5 Xavier Smith SR Fresno Pacific 15:09.04
6 Juanathan Reyes SO Fresno State 15:17.09
7 Jake Santana SO Monterey Peninsula 15:17.68
8 Calvin Abbott JR Fresno Pacific 15:38.00
9 Sam Hawley JR Fresno State 15:55.39
10 Alberto Alves UC Merced 16:21.15
11 Ethan Pricolo SO Clovis CC 16:21.93
12 Dominic Bien Clovis CC 16:37.27
13 Steven Aspeitia FR Monterey Peninsula 16:41.45
14 Ethan Walker SO Sacramento 16:44.64
15 Aron Teffra Clovis CC 16:53.99
16 Xavier Morales FR Jessup 16:55.53
17 Jonathan Conklin JR Jessup 17:02.06
18 Travis Brown FR Jessup 17:11.77
19 Zachary Heberlein FR Jessup 17:38.63
20 Fabian Varelas JR UC Merced 17:40.80
21 Yu Chen Yong SO Fresno State 17:45.48
Mens 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Demaris Waters FR San Jose St. 13.91
2 Ryan Fields JR Cal Poly Pomona 13.96
3 Nnamdi Onwaeze SO Cal Poly Pomona 14.06
4 Cullin Bates JR Fresno Pacific 14.46
5 Alessio Sommacal SO Cal Poly Pomona 14.53
6 Brett Lombardi SR Unattached 14.75
7 Zavion Harper SO CSUN 14.76
8 Kaelin Moore SR Cal Poly Pomona 14.81
9 Tamar Archie JR Fresno Pacific 14.85
10 Zach Meyer SR Utah State 14.88
11 Garrett Ostrinski JR Fresno State 14.89
12 Gabriel Zapata SR Cal Poly Pomona 14.95
13 Alexander Maederos SO Sequoias 15.21
14 Jaelen Craft JR Cal Poly Pomona 15.47
15 Gerwin DeHaan JR Cal Poly Pomona 15.76
16 Meinkaikay Kaye SO Fresno State 15.90
17 Justice McDermott SO Unattached 17.08
18 Russell Zelazo JR Fresno Pacific 20.01
Mens 400m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Fields JR Cal Poly Pomona 50.76
2 Kaelin Moore SR Cal Poly Pomona 52.33
3 Trent Lauderdale FR Stanislaus State 52.56
4 Jonathan Chagnon Unattached 53.72
5 Joey Souto JR Cal Poly 53.79
6 Alessio Sommacal SO Cal Poly Pomona 54.38
7 Zaire Waring FR San Jose St. 54.43
8 Jaelen Craft JR Cal Poly Pomona 54.77
9 Cullin Bates JR Fresno Pacific 55.88
10 Nnamdi Onwaeze SO Cal Poly Pomona 55.99
11 Ronan Krutzikowsky SR Linfield 56.34
12 Meinkaikay Kaye SO Fresno State 57.22
13 Zavion Harper SO CSUN 58.29
14 Luis Mincey FR Stanislaus State 58.37
15 Ramon Duran SO Hartnell 58.70
16 Alexander Maederos SO Sequoias 1:01.57
17 Bernabe Munoz FR Hartnell 1:01.73
18 Russell Zelazo JR Fresno Pacific 1:02.23
19 Marco Barrera FR Hartnell 1:05.46
Mens 3k Steeplechase Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Derrick Pickrel UC Merced 10:17.48
2 Noah Vasquez JR UC Merced 10:42.50
Mens 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 CSUN A 39.68
2 Cal Poly Pomona A 40.31
3 Fresno Pacific A 40.98
4 Cal Poly A 41.28
5 Sequoias A 41.36
6 Monterey Peninsula A 42.18
7 Fresno A 42.30
8 Jessup A 43.91
9 Sacramento A 44.24
10 Sacramento B 44.35
11 Hartnell A 44.82
San Jose St. B DNF
San Jose St. A DNF
Fresno State A DNF
Mens 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cal Poly Pomona 3:11.74
2 Utah State 3:16.73
3 Cal Poly 3:16.87
4 Fresno Pacific 3:19.37
5 Fresno State 3:23.41
6 CSU Bakersfield 3:25.01
7 Stanislaus State 3:26.41
8 Fresno 3:27.50
9 Hartnell 3:33.44
10 Jessup 3:36.73
11 UC Merced 3:43.49
Mens High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kelton Chenworth JR Utah State 2.07m
2 Kevin Schmitt SR Cal Poly 2.01m
3 Justin Cardoza FR Cal Poly Pomona 2.01m
4 Ray Oldham FR Sacramento 1.98m
5 Kailen Smith SO Cal Poly Pomona 1.98m
6 Garrett Ostrinski JR Fresno State 1.93m
7 Enrique Lara SO Sacramento 1.93m
8 Noah Wright FR CSU Bakersfield 1.88m
9 Jesus Alverez SO CSU Bakersfield 1.83m
10 Gerwin DeHaan JR Cal Poly Pomona 1.78m
11 Gabriel Zapata SR Cal Poly Pomona 1.78m
12 Ethan Lavina FR Hartnell 1.78m
13 Tyrone Brown FR Jessup 1.73m
14 Elijah Washington SO Hartnell 1.63m
Jeremiah Price SO Jessup NH
Mens Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Matteo Madrassi JR Cal Poly Pomona 5.36m
2 Logan Hammer FR Utah State 5.10m
3 Shane Bagley FR Sequoias 4.90m
4 Ian Strode FR Cal Poly Pomona 4.75m
5 Zachary Volpe JR Cal Poly 4.75m
6 Christian Valles SR Cal Poly 4.60m
6 Robbie Walker SO Utah State 4.60m
8 Andy Huynh SR Stanislaus State 4.60m
9 Brett Lombardi SR Unattached 4.45m
10 Jackson Paramo FR Fresno Pacific 4.30m
11 Alexander Travis JR Jessup 4.30m
12 Nick Gammal JR Cal Poly 4.15m
13 Jose Bravo SO Stanislaus State 4.00m
14 Javin Nair FR Hartnell 3.85m
15 Octavio Gonzalez FR Sequoias 3.85m
Gavin Hanes FR Cal Poly Pomona NH
Marshall Rasmussen SO Utah State NH
Nathan Brown SR Fresno Pacific NH
Mens Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tibyasa Matovu FR Cal Poly 7.30m
2 Dillon Peters FR CSUN 7.06m
3 Bryson Williams FR CSUN 6.98m
4 Deandre Smith SO Cal Poly Pomona 6.97m
5 Noah Bustos SO Cal Poly 6.85m
6 Ray Oldham FR Sacramento 6.78m
7 Isaac Davis JR Fresno Pacific 6.68m
8 Jesus Alverez SO CSU Bakersfield 6.63m
9 Karim McCune FR Monterey Peninsula 6.60m
10 Garrett Ostrinski JR Fresno State 6.56m
11 Josh Morrison SO Cal Poly Pomona 6.54m
12 Enrique Lara SO Sacramento 6.45m
13 Will Brown FR Clovis CC 6.45m
14 Justyce Kahuanahana SO Sequoias 6.45m
15 Jaylen Garrison FR Fresno 6.30m
16 Geremiah Brown SO Sacramento 6.25m
17 Shamond Brooks Jr. FR San Jose St. 6.24m
18 Alexander Travis JR Jessup 6.14m
19 David Ankama SO Sequoias 6.11m
20 Noah Jimenez SO Sequoias 6.09m
20 Amier Hollis FR Sequoias 6.09m
22 Ethan Lavina FR Hartnell 6.05m
23 Elijah Washington SO Hartnell 5.90m
24 Jaalam Jones FR Fresno 5.90m
25 Michael Greco SO Fresno 5.90m
26 Kailen Smith SO Cal Poly Pomona 5.81m
27 Tyrone Brown FR Jessup 5.70m
Mens Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bryson Williams FR CSUN 15.13m
2 Dillon Peters FR CSUN 14.68m
3 Spencer Price FR Utah State 14.37m
4 Bailey Jones SR Cal Poly 14.13m
5 Tamar Archie JR Fresno Pacific 14.07m
6 Amier Hollis FR Sequoias 13.75m
7 Michael Greco SO Fresno 13.68m
8 Jaylen Garrison FR Fresno 13.49m
9 Will Brown FR Clovis CC 13.12m
10 Adrian Hodges SO Fresno Pacific 12.97m
11 Ethan Lavina FR Hartnell 12.90m
12 Zachary Sims SO Hartnell 12.69m
13 Jeremiah Price SO Jessup 12.14m
14 Alexandro Villegas FR Westcliff 11.90m
15 Tarrance Johnson FR Sacramento 11.21m
Mens Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Moe Bradley SO Fresno Pacific 17.15m
2 Corban Payne SO Cal Poly 16.35m
3 Thomas Richardson JR CSU Bakersfield 16.31m
4 Matthew Garrett SO CSU Bakersfield 16.31m
5 Shaquille Singuineau SR Unattached 16.13m
6 Jesse Franco JR Fresno Pacific 15.74m
7 Guillermo Lopez FR CSUN 15.67m
8 Javier Toro SO CSU Bakersfield 15.42m
9 Elijah Ignacio FR CSUN 15.07m
10 Devon Cetti SR Cal Poly 14.74m
11 Isaiah Calvin JR Fresno State 11.69m
12 Jose Zarco-Sanchez FR Fresno State 11.33m
13 Dominic Belo SO Fresno 11.15m
14 Harmanjot Singh FR Fresno 10.35m
15 Alexander Travis JR Jessup 10.09m
16 Justin Heckman FR Jessup 9.42m
Jason Reyes SO Cal Poly FOUL
Chase Huguenard FR Sequoias FOUL
Mens Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rory Devaney FR Cal Poly 52.58m
2 Moe Bradley SO Fresno Pacific 49.18m
3 Guillermo Lopez FR CSUN 48.25m
4 Elijah Ignacio FR CSUN 46.23m
5 Devon Cetti SR Cal Poly 45.98m
6 Christopher Antunez FR Fresno 44.88m
7 Isaiah Calvin JR Fresno State 43.88m
8 Jason Reyes SO Cal Poly 43.59m
9 Jesse Franco JR Fresno Pacific 43.07m
10 Gerwin DeHaan JR Cal Poly Pomona 36.89m
11 Jose Zarco-Sanchez FR Fresno State 35.75m
12 Lamont Lane SO Stanislaus State 35.66m
13 Gavin Hanes FR Cal Poly Pomona 34.73m
14 Aidan Wahl JR Westcliff 33.09m
15 Harmanjot Singh FR Fresno 31.77m
16 Justin Heckman FR Jessup 28.65m
17 Antonio Ramos SO Fresno 27.95m
18 Dominic Belo SO Fresno 24.48m
Mens Hammer Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rory Devaney FR Cal Poly 61.68m
2 Matthew Garrett SO CSU Bakersfield 57.61m
3 Jesse Franco JR Fresno Pacific 56.37m
4 Javier Toro SO CSU Bakersfield 55.78m
5 Devon Cetti SR Cal Poly 55.44m
6 Jason Lindsay JR Stanislaus State 54.44m
7 Axel Salazar JR CSU Bakersfield 53.89m
8 Cameron Haynes SR Fresno State 53.07m
9 Moe Bradley SO Fresno Pacific 52.30m
10 Lamont Lane SO Stanislaus State 51.15m
11 Joseph Alipranti JR CSUN 50.73m
12 Luke McMahon SO Stanislaus State 49.74m
13 Colin Garrett FR Fresno 43.13m
14 Orlando Dorado SO Hartnell 41.51m
15 Edgar Martinez SO Hartnell 39.75m
16 Remse Pamintuan FR Hartnell 37.76m
17 Dominic Belo SO Fresno 31.80m
18 Harmanjot Singh FR Fresno 31.02m
19 Antonio Ramos SO Fresno 30.76m
20 Justin Heckman FR Jessup 29.95m
Diego Lopez JR Unattached FOUL
Elijah Ignacio FR CSUN FOUL
Thomas Richardson JR CSU Bakersfield FOUL
Corban Payne SO Cal Poly FOUL
Noah Bultman JR Cal Poly FOUL
Mens Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dejan Mileusnic SO Fresno Pacific 75.56m
2 Baxter Kitteringham FR Cal Poly 60.87m
3 Kevin Schmitt SR Cal Poly 58.78m
4 Zachary Sims SO Hartnell 57.63m
5 Nick Gammal JR Cal Poly 57.42m
6 Gerwin DeHaan JR Cal Poly Pomona 55.96m
7 Brett Lombardi SR Unattached 54.33m
8 Isaiah Calvin JR Fresno State 53.20m
9 Derek Oliver Unattached 52.23m
10 Gabriel Zapata SR Cal Poly Pomona 50.46m
11 Alberto Nunez SO Sequoias 48.94m
12 Evan Vigrass SR CSU Bakersfield 48.29m
13 Aidan Wahl JR Westcliff 41.12m
14 Nathan Barry JR Fresno Pacific 32.67m
15 Gavin Hanes FR Cal Poly Pomona 29.28m
16 Justin Heckman FR Jessup 28.35m