Loading
California MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Scotts Valley, Mt. Madonna, Harbor AT SLV 2023
Mar 30, 2023
San Larenzo Valley HS
Felton, CA
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Newport Harbor (SS) Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
15.15
Lilyana Lily) Mickel
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.31
Ava Bibighaus
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16.72
Karmalynn Claussen
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
31.53
Lilyana Lily) Mickel
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:12.87
Lilyana Lily) Mickel
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:46.10
Ariana Garcia
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
3:27.48
Gabriella Miller-Temple
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
7:14.00
Gabriella Miller-Temple
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
High Jump
4-6
Ava Bibighaus
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
89-6
Jasmine Mercado
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
50-8
Yesenia Hernandez
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
45-10
SB
Karmalynn Claussen
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
21-3
Jasmine Mercado
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
14-11
Yesenia Hernandez
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.54
SB
Miles Hamonn
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.78
Zev Nagle
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.03
Nick Contreras
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.11
Charlie Cross
20th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.18
SB
Nico Edler
26th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.19
SB
Michael Servin
27th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.44
SB
Adam Stubblefield
30th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.45
David Quintanilla
32nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.66
SB
Matthew Salas
34th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
13.96
SB
Jacob Williams
40th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
14.28
Ernesto Del Toro Diaz
42nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
24.99
Luke Wyland
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.05
Fausto Gonzalez
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.39
Charlie Cross
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
27.82
Michael Servin
20th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28.32
SB
Matthew Salas
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28.81
David Quintanilla
29th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
28.88
Jacob Williams
30th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
30.44
Ernesto Del Toro Diaz
33rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
31.61
SB
Nicholas Perez
35th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
1:07.29
Byron Bunch
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:36.63
Oliver Willet
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
4:58.22
Guerande Houssin
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:04.25
SB
Grady McKee
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
5:37.66
Oliver Willet
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
1:00.99
Byron Bunch
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:22.22
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-4
Zev Nagle
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
16-0.5
Zev Nagle
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-7.25
SB
Adam Stubblefield
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
15-2
SB
Michael Servin
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
9-0
Luke Wyland
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
99-3
Max Noble
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
84-1
Zev Nagle
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
82-5
Darien Regino
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
76-7
Arthur Tan
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
74-0
Christian Root
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
57-6
Nathaniel Perez
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
48-5
SB
Nolan Frink
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
47-6
Norry Henderson
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
31-6.5
Max Noble
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29-8
Darien Regino
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26-9.5
Christian Root
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26-5.5
Arthur Tan
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24-5
Nolan Frink
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
22-6.5
Nathaniel Perez
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
20-6.5
Norry Henderson
14th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results