Hueneme (SS) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.74 | Mia Navarro | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.81 | SB | Cera Shockley | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15.98 | Yadira Toledo | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.21 | Zitlaly Garcia | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.67 | Chiara Limos | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.97 | w | Leslie Rosales | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.65 | Deisi Gonzalez | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.68 | Brenda Arias Jacuinde | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.89 | Yamile Baez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:20.89 | SB | Anayareli Ramirez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:24.71 | SB | Citlaly Fernandez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.59 | SB | Hailey Ortiz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:58.84 | Tiffany Hodges | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:08.27 | Joselyn Lopez Silva | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:11.06 | Daniela Reyes | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:30.85 | Raider Richardson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.71 | Hailey Ortiz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:25.23 | SB | Jaslene Campos | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
7:19.07 | Anayareli Ramirez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:42.74 | Citlaly Fernandez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8:25.93 | Emily Jimenez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:39.66 | SB | Marely Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:07.68 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:12.85 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.09 | Charles Soong | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.62 | SB | Diego Fernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.33 | SB | Edward Perez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:22.81 | Carlos Villagomez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:23.12 | Jessie Tapia | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.70 | Diego Fernandez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:36.91 | SB | Yahir Lopez-Vargas | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:39.54 | Oscar Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:39.78 | Tony Rosales | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:42.02 | SB | Brandon Ascensio | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:42.52 | Victor Jimenez | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:46.10 | Jose Luis Flores Duran | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:03.76 | Jonathan Ruiz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.76 | SB | Victor Jimenez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.27 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
99-11 | Alejandro Nava | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-7.5 | Alejandro Nava | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |