St. Helena (NC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.01 | w | Mia Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.02 | w | Lily Desmond | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.74 | SB | Mia Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.94 | SB | Eva Bowen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
27.46 | Lily Desmond | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.33 | Eva Bowen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:09.09 | SB | Karla Heredia | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.27 | Eva Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:50.69 | Loma Henry | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:07.14 | Karla Heredia | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.98 | SB | Loma Henry | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:54.82 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
38-5 | Tatiana Janev | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
15-8.5 | SB | Tatiana Janev | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.21 | w SB | Clayton Crean | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
11.76 | SB | Sam Raunegger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11.89 | w | Charlie Carpy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12.03 | Keaton Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.34 | w | Stefan Lehman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
16.36 | w SB | Weston Granthem | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.60 | w SB | Clayton Crean | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
24.45 | w SB | Sam Raunegger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
24.68 | w SB | Keaton Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.07 | Andrew Velasco | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55.27 | Andrew Rayner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55.99 | SB | Brandon Diaz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
57.42 | SB | Leo Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.03 | Cleo Mcclain | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:13.07 | Andrew Velasco | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:15.87 | SB | Andrew Rayner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:18.03 | SB | Juan Garcia | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:21.05 | SB | Brandon Diaz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:21.81 | SB | Leo Rodriguez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:42.85 | Cleo Mcclain | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:08.94 | SB | Juan Garcia | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.61 | w | Charlie Carpy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
17.38 | w SB | Sam Raunegger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.92 | SB | Charlie Carpy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-9.5 | Andrew Rayner | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-7 | Stefan Lehman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11-3 | Weston Granthem | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
73-8 | SB | Weston Granthem | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
22-7.25 | Weston Granthem | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |