Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Rusty Jones 11 Downey 11.11a 0.1
2 Peter Mello 11 Turlock 11.38a 0.1
3 Eric Myles 9 Enochs 11.41a 0.1
4 Blayne Siebert 10 Pitman 11.46a 0.1
5 Fayzon Allen 12 Downey 11.55a 0.1
6 Ayden Powers 11 Gregori 11.55a 1.7
7 Gabriel Hernandez 11 Downey 11.59a 1.7
8 Gabriel Luna 12 Enochs 11.60a 0.1
9 Christian Mendoza 12 Pitman 11.92a 1.7
10 Yahir Barrita 12 Enochs 11.95a 1.9
11 Erik Chhue 10 Modesto 11.96a 1.9
12 Isaack Cadena 12 Pitman 12.00a 1.9
13 Dylan Vann 11 Gregori 12.09a 1.9
14 Cayden Edmiston 11 Downey 12.20a 1.7
15 Daniel Munguia 12 Pitman 12.39a 1.7
16 Oscar Gallegos 12 Turlock 12.53a 1.7
Frosh Soph Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Derrick Kirkendall 10 Downey 11.47a 1.2
2 Deven White 10 Gregori 11.56a 1.2
3 Sean Forte 10 Pitman 11.68a 1.2
4 Adam Quezada 10 Pitman 11.83a 1.2
5 Jack Hinchey 10 Downey 12.02a 1.2
6 Aldo Robles 9 Modesto 12.04a 1.2
7 John Lee-Bernaciak 10 Pitman 12.10a 1.2
8 Adrian Sandoval 10 Turlock 12.10a 0.9
9 Roman Quintero 9 Turlock 12.12a 0.9
10 Jayden Kham 9 Gregori 12.15a 0.9
11 David Gonzalez 9 Modesto 12.17a 0.9
12 Jeremiah Stine 9 Downey 12.20a 0.9
13 Xavion Mason 10 Turlock 12.24a 0.9
14 Joseph Ramirez 9 Downey 12.32a 1.2
15 Marley Okoro 10 Enochs 12.33a 1.8
16 Lucas Medrano 10 Gregori 12.61a 1.8
17 Landon Gutierrez 10 Gregori 12.62a 1.8
18 Benjamin Guzman 10 Modesto 12.86a 1.8
19 Andrew Poulsen 9 Modesto 13.08a 1.8
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kylee Redman 12 Turlock 12.14a 1.0
2 Fallon Wolfley 12 Gregori 12.80a 1.0
3 Josalynn Ragland 12 Pitman 12.99a 1.0
4 Jada Orona 10 Downey 13.08a 1.0
5 Abigail Souza 12 Downey 13.25a 1.0
6 Natalie Thorning 9 Enochs 13.26a 1.0
7 Araba Aidoo 12 Enochs 13.40a 1.0
8 Zusette Rueda Zamora 11 Downey 13.41a 1.3
9 Brionna Bass 11 Pitman 13.48a 1.3
10 Jenna Johnson 11 Gregori 13.52a 1.3
11 Abigail Davis 9 Enochs 13.62a 1.3
12 Alejandra Yepez 12 Pitman 14.05a 1.3
13 Kaimana Renteria 11 Downey 14.12a 1.3
14 Ayleen Aluy 12 Enochs 14.28a 1.2
15 Paola Cabrera 12 Pitman 14.97a 1.2
Frosh Soph Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alexa Sandoval 9 Turlock 13.46a 1.8
2 Lenai Salazar 10 Gregori 13.57a 1.8
3 Isabella Pimentel 9 Gregori 13.64a 1.8
4 Juliana Nunez 10 Gregori 13.77a 1.8
5 Alex Martin-Park 9 Pitman 13.86a 1.8
6 Joslyn Sheppard 9 Downey 13.99a 1.8
7 Grace Dixon 10 Enochs 14.10a 1.8
8 Jennifer Soleyman 10 Pitman 14.23a 0.8
9 Aubrey Webb 9 Turlock 14.30a 0.8
10 Amber Shupe 9 Gregori 14.37a 0.8
11 Madeline Alexander 9 Downey 14.44a 0.8
12 Charlize Phitsamay 9 Downey 14.44a 0.8
13 Arianna Tejeda 9 Modesto 14.47a 0.7
14 Aubrey Watts 10 Enochs 14.81a 0.7
15 Ciera Bostrom 9 Pitman 14.86a 0.8
16 Alicia Gutierrez 9 Modesto 14.88a 0.8
17 Gisela Pinon 10 Modesto 15.00a 0.7
Allyson Siebert 10 Pitman DQ 1.8
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Rusty Jones 11 Downey 21.96a 1.4
2 Joey Stout 11 Pitman 21.99a 1.4
3 Blayne Siebert 10 Pitman 22.91a 1.4
4 Larsen Jordon 11 Gregori 22.99a 1.4
5 Gabriel Luna 12 Enochs 23.02a 1.4
6 Fayzon Allen 12 Downey 23.17a 1.4
7 Reggieon Foster 10 Gregori 23.24a 1.4
8 Gabriel Hernandez 11 Downey 23.32a 1.4
9 Luke Appleby 12 Turlock 23.52a 1.3
10 Eric Myles 9 Enochs 23.52a 1.3
11 Cruzito Garcia 11 Pitman 24.27a 1.3
12 Christian Mendoza 12 Pitman 24.39a 1.3
13 Roman Hernandez 11 Enochs 24.53a 1.3
14 Jamel Foreman 11 Turlock 24.70a 1.3
15 Jorden Lewis 11 Downey 24.75a 1.5
16 Cade Brunk 11 Gregori 25.44a 1.5
17 Andrew Talbalno 11 Gregori 26.06a 1.5
Erik Chhue 10 Modesto DNS 1.3
Frosh Soph Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Derrick Kirkendall 10 Downey 23.35a 1.9
2 Deven White 10 Gregori 23.39a 1.9
3 Joseph Ramirez 9 Downey 24.21a 1.9
4 Aldo Robles 9 Modesto 24.23a 1.9
5 Adam Quezada 10 Pitman 24.47a 1.9
6 John Lee-Bernaciak 10 Pitman 24.64a 1.2
7 David Gonzalez 9 Modesto 24.78a 1.2
8 Xavion Mason 10 Turlock 25.50a 1.2
9 Andrew Azevedo 10 Pitman 25.57a 1.2
10 Jeremiah Stine 9 Downey 25.63a 1.2
11 Kaleb Smith 9 Gregori 25.64a 1.2
12 Noah Yosh 10 Gregori 25.79a 1.6
13 Jayden Kham 9 Gregori 25.89a 1.6
14 Jack Hinchey 10 Downey 26.07a 1.9
15 Benjamin Guzman 10 Modesto 26.34a 1.6
Sean Forte 10 Pitman DNS 1.9
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kylee Redman 12 Turlock 25.56a 1.4
2 Fallon Wolfley 12 Gregori 26.40a 1.4
3 Josalynn Ragland 12 Pitman 26.76a 1.4
4 Jada Orona 10 Downey 27.51a 1.4
5 Abigail Souza 12 Downey 27.98a 1.4
6 Allyson Siebert 10 Pitman 28.05a 1.4
7 Zusette Rueda Zamora 11 Downey 28.16a 0.8
8 Araba Aidoo 12 Enochs 28.43a 0.8
9 Natalie Thorning 9 Enochs 28.46a 1.4
10 Lashay Hart 9 Enochs 28.62a 0.8
11 Kaytlynn Nice 9 Enochs 29.07a 1.4
12 Jenna Johnson 11 Gregori 29.17a 0.8
13 Alejandra Yepez 12 Pitman 29.18a 0.8
14 Kaimana Renteria 11 Downey 29.91a 0.8
15 Neeshelle Jaimes 12 Turlock 31.37a 1.3
16 Isabella Carattini 11 Gregori 31.47a 1.3
Frosh Soph Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lenai Salazar 10 Gregori 28.34a 1.1
2 Lillyana Rodriguez 10 Pitman 28.54a 1.1
3 Joslyn Sheppard 9 Downey 29.12a 1.1
4 Alex Martin-Park 9 Pitman 29.78a 1.0
5 Grace Dixon 10 Enochs 29.99a 1.1
6 Kirstin Padilla 10 Pitman 30.25a 1.0
7 Aubrey Watts 10 Enochs 30.55a 1.8
8 Riley Watson 9 Gregori 30.61a 1.8
9 Aubrey Webb 9 Turlock 30.61a 1.1
10 Jayden Jimenez 10 Turlock 30.72a 1.0
11 Lorreane Vasquez Castaneda 9 Enochs 31.68a 1.0
12 Alicia Gutierrez 9 Modesto 32.03a 1.8
13 Cristina Perez Hernandez 9 Downey 32.66a 1.8
14 Faith Delgado 10 Pitman 33.16a 1.0
15 Erika Mariscal 10 Modesto 33.35a 1.8
Caroline Souza 10 Downey DNS
Grier Daubenberger 9 Turlock DNS
Karen Villa 9 Modesto DNS
Maci Raby 9 Modesto DNS
Charlize Phitsamay 9 Downey DNS
Alexa Sandoval 9 Turlock DNS
Gabriela Gil 10 Gregori DNS
Isabella Pimentel 9 Gregori DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Joey Stout 11 Pitman 51.26a
2 Ben Plaa 12 Pitman 51.76a
3 Zachary Blood 12 Pitman 53.00a
4 Jayden Wiley 11 Turlock 55.04a
5 Anthony Abdullah 11 Downey 57.46a
6 Chris Van Allen 12 Pitman 57.52a
7 Luis Jordan Morales 11 Turlock 57.80a
8 Gavin Garcia 11 Downey 58.09a
9 Roman Hernandez 11 Enochs 58.33a
10 Conner Stoddard 11 Downey 58.71a
11 Cade Brunk 11 Gregori 59.07a
12 Andrew Mayer 10 Turlock 1:00.81a
Ibrahim Abdullah 11 Downey DNS
Julian Hernandez 10 Turlock DNS
Frosh Soph Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Guillermo Castaneda 10 Gregori 56.02a
2 Andrew Azevedo 10 Pitman 56.22a
3 Noah Hin 10 Enochs 56.35a
4 Zachary Epps 10 Gregori 56.93a
5 Manuel Sanchez 10 Modesto 56.96a
6 Edgar Rojas 10 Turlock 58.83a
7 Ceaser Perez 10 Turlock 58.98a
8 Myles Jordan 10 Gregori 59.28a
9 Jose Ramos 9 Downey 59.30a
10 John Sylvester 10 Pitman 59.65a
11 Jakob Martin 10 Turlock 1:00.07a
12 Diego Juarez 9 Downey 1:00.34a
13 Luke Ojcius 9 Downey 1:00.55a
14 Matteo Diaz-Caporgno 10 Enochs 1:00.99a
15 Aaron Yniquez 9 Pitman 1:01.49a
16 Alex Neesan 9 Downey 1:01.53a
17 Noah Yosh 10 Gregori 1:01.73a
18 Devin Lewallen 10 Enochs 1:02.08a
19 Stephen Hollcraft 10 Pitman 1:02.27a
20 Edwin Gomez 9 Modesto 1:05.13a
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Walker 10 Turlock 59.75a
2 Zoe Lamur 9 Turlock 1:00.55a
3 Emma Ward 9 Turlock 1:04.61a
4 Kaytlynn Nice 9 Enochs 1:07.41a
5 Samantha Koehn 11 Turlock 1:08.98a
6 Kirstin Padilla 10 Pitman 1:10.66a
7 Lashay Hart 9 Enochs 1:12.24a
8 Isabella Carattini 11 Gregori 1:12.92a
9 Ellesse Scott 12 Downey 1:13.25a
10 Elisa Ocegueda 10 Pitman 1:14.02a
11 Taylor-Joel Hale 9 Pitman 1:14.11a
12 Mia Ruvalcaba 11 Pitman 1:14.85a
Fallon Wolfley 12 Gregori DNS
Jasmin Vasquez 12 Modesto DNS
Kacey Rodriguez 12 Modesto DNS
Melanie Gonzalez 12 Modesto DNS
Khalia Edwards 11 Modesto DNS
Frosh Soph Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Maci Raby 9 Modesto 1:08.27a
2 Gabriela Gil 10 Gregori 1:09.26a
3 Grier Daubenberger 9 Turlock 1:11.62a
4 Lorreane Vasquez Castaneda 9 Enochs 1:11.92a
5 Cristina Perez Hernandez 9 Downey 1:11.99a
6 Ciera Bostrom 9 Pitman 1:13.40a
7 Melany Mungia 10 Pitman 1:14.05a
8 Karen Villa 9 Modesto 1:14.26a
9 Abigail Aldawood 9 Enochs 1:15.05a
10 Ella Jones 10 Downey 1:15.97a
11 Alexis Avila 10 Pitman 1:17.13a
12 Maleah Huynh 9 Modesto 1:17.77a
13 Dulce Renteria 9 Modesto 1:20.01a
14 Grecia Castro Acosta 9 Downey 1:21.07a
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Damian Garcia 12 Pitman 1:59.80a
2 Brody Vecchione 12 Turlock 2:02.21a
3 Jaren Johnson 12 Gregori 2:03.85a
4 Andres Lemus 12 Downey 2:04.97a
5 Julian Hernandez 10 Turlock 2:06.31a
6 Everett Johnson 10 Downey 2:10.69a
7 Rylan Persons 11 Pitman 2:15.85a
8 Julius Camacho 10 Pitman 2:16.05a
9 Chris Van Allen 12 Pitman 2:16.91a
10 Fernando Bazan 12 Modesto 2:19.69a
11 Lukas Madrigal 11 Modesto 2:19.70a
12 Ezekiel Lloyd 10 Enochs 2:22.84a
13 Mitchell Heutmaker 11 Gregori 2:31.13a
14 Tony Trefry 12 Turlock 2:50.49a
Alberto Cardenas 11 Downey DNS
Mehtaab Dhillon 10 Modesto DNS
Frosh Soph Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Logan Petty 9 Turlock 2:13.00a
2 Theodore Santos 9 Turlock 2:23.44a
3 Abram Angeles 9 Downey 2:24.77a
4 Angel Solis De La Cruz 10 Turlock 2:25.87a
5 Ryan Arias 10 Turlock 2:25.91a
6 Owen Hagelsieb 9 Enochs 2:27.11a
7 Omar Madriz 9 Pitman 2:32.60a
8 Rajdeep Singh 9 Pitman 2:32.94a
9 Jacob Costa 9 Pitman 2:33.83a
10 Elijah Suarez 9 Pitman 2:34.30a
11 Isaac Gonzalez Yepez 9 Gregori 2:41.01a
12 Roberto Belmontes 9 Gregori 2:43.14a
13 Liam Gordon 9 Gregori 2:48.22a
14 Nicolas Wallace 9 Downey 2:52.30a
15 Noe Rios 10 Gregori 2:56.81a
16 Elias Jackson 9 Downey 2:56.91a
Julio Ruiz 9 Modesto DNS
Gabriel Zamora 9 Modesto DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ava Torres 10 Turlock 2:28.79a
2 Adamari Ron 11 Modesto 2:37.19a
3 Charlotte Laska 12 Pitman 2:37.73a
4 Emma Ward 9 Turlock 2:40.62a
5 Maguire Lima 9 Turlock 2:41.70a
6 Andrea Gonzalez 12 Turlock 2:42.61a
7 Adelyn Persons 9 Pitman 2:43.27a
8 Grace Swanberg 12 Gregori 2:44.93a
9 Sofia Martinez 9 Pitman 2:46.18a
10 Camila Stephens 12 Pitman 2:46.51a
11 Aubrey Lascano 10 Pitman 2:48.71a
12 Vanessa Diaz 11 Modesto 2:52.57a
13 Leslie Alaniz 11 Modesto 3:01.95a
Frosh Soph Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Madison Sanguinetti 10 Gregori 2:41.73a
2 Isabella Sanabria 10 Turlock 2:55.27a
3 Charlotte Tooze 9 Gregori 2:55.30a
4 Aleena Nunez 9 Modesto 2:58.03a
5 Cloey Hernandez 10 Turlock 2:58.40a
6 Lilly Edgerton 9 Turlock 2:59.52a
7 Lily Danhoff 10 Gregori 3:00.19a
8 Quetzaly Hernandez 10 Turlock 3:01.23a
9 Sofia Villalobos 10 Downey 3:01.92a
10 Joselyn Cruz 10 Modesto 3:04.63a
11 Nicole Khanona 10 Pitman 3:10.07a
12 Alex Martin-Park 9 Pitman 3:13.28a
13 Briana Yepez Ochoa 10 Downey 3:15.53a
14 Dulce Renteria 9 Modesto 3:19.69a
15 Emily Ashabraner 10 Pitman 3:20.97a
16 Elia Nyquist 9 Pitman 3:23.96a
Ariceli Alvarado 9 Downey DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Efren Sanchez 12 Pitman 4:33.73a
2 Brody Vecchione 12 Turlock 4:35.65a
3 Diego Cisneros 11 Pitman 4:42.91a
4 Julius Camacho 10 Pitman 4:46.10a
5 Zaden Tovar 10 Enochs 4:49.93a
6 Ezekiel Lloyd 10 Enochs 4:50.82a
7 Davian Alberto 11 Modesto 4:51.06a
8 Javier Camacho 11 Pitman 4:58.26a
9 Zakki Noor 11 Gregori 5:03.93a
10 Justin Claypoole 12 Enochs 5:06.43a
11 Francisco Vazquez Victoria 11 Gregori 5:13.76a
12 Emiliano Contreras 11 Modesto 5:23.16a
13 Thomas Harmon 10 Enochs 5:29.86a
14 Alberto Cardenas 11 Downey 5:38.91a
15 Cameron Crutcher 12 Turlock 6:00.66a
16 Brody Mesonides 12 Turlock 6:13.20a
Frosh Soph Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Logan Petty 9 Turlock 5:01.73a
2 Simrit Shergill 10 Modesto 5:02.38a
3 Theodore Santos 9 Turlock 5:13.06a
4 Dominic Crawford 9 Pitman 5:13.67a
5 Dante Ron 9 Modesto 5:13.77a
6 Moises Valencia 10 Pitman 5:15.64a
7 Rajdeep Singh 9 Pitman 5:18.06a
8 Angel Solis De La Cruz 10 Turlock 5:19.83a
9 Helio Patino 9 Pitman 5:22.10a
10 Owen Hagelsieb 9 Enochs 5:22.29a
11 Daniel Vang 10 Enochs 5:23.58a
12 Nathan Kry 9 Modesto 5:24.28a
13 Ryan Arias 10 Turlock 5:25.09a
14 Ethan Thayer 10 Downey 5:25.94a
15 Eliud Vega Oregon 10 Gregori 5:34.24a
16 Ethan Moore 10 Downey 5:44.22a
17 Liam Gordon 9 Gregori 5:53.25a
18 Mario Vazquez 9 Enochs 5:53.33a
19 Paul Cassagio 9 Downey 5:53.51a
20 Roberto Belmontes 9 Gregori 5:53.70a
21 Dylan Reed 9 Gregori 6:05.11a
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lexie Gomez 11 Gregori 5:20.96a
2 Melissa Barajas 12 Modesto 5:22.62a
3 Maci Day 11 Pitman 5:33.74a
4 Charlotte Laska 12 Pitman 5:34.90a
5 Isabela Moreno 12 Downey 5:46.12a
6 Victoria Isidore 12 Turlock 6:02.44a
7 Aubrey Lascano 10 Pitman 6:10.04a
8 Isabella Dominguez 12 Pitman 6:11.39a
9 Maguire Lima 9 Turlock 6:11.91a
10 Amaia Perez Hoover 11 Enochs 6:12.39a
11 Mora Collins 12 Gregori 6:20.38a
12 Lorelei Scheele 10 Enochs 6:47.55a
Frosh Soph Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lainey Kellert 10 Gregori 6:11.04a
2 Charlotte Tooze 9 Gregori 6:19.80a
3 Isabella Sanabria 10 Turlock 6:24.61a
4 Aleena Nunez 9 Modesto 6:24.66a
5 Cloey Hernandez 10 Turlock 6:30.53a
6 Camilla Gomez 9 Downey 6:31.10a
7 Quetzaly Hernandez 10 Turlock 6:34.47a
8 Liliana Timmons 10 Modesto 6:43.90a
9 Alexsa Ibarra Fausto 9 Gregori 6:47.62a
10 Mariana Ortiz 9 Downey 6:48.40a
11 Lilly Edgerton 9 Turlock 6:52.55a
12 Emely Vazquez-Victoria 9 Gregori 7:01.34a
13 Alexa Fierros 9 Modesto 7:04.59a
14 Zelina Gomez 9 Modesto 7:08.25a
15 Sophia Gomez 9 Pitman 7:17.04a
16 Aileen Roque 9 Pitman 7:23.15a
17 Elia Nyquist 9 Pitman 7:24.10a
18 Emily Ashabraner 10 Pitman 7:26.07a
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Efren Sanchez 12 Pitman 9:54.09a
2 Ismael Dominguez 9 Gregori 10:00.15a
3 Mehtaab Dhillon 10 Modesto 10:04.47a
4 Diego Cisneros 11 Pitman 10:29.91a
5 Brody Vecchione 12 Turlock 10:40.15a
6 Finn Johnston 10 Downey 10:44.02a
7 Dane Griswold 9 Enochs 10:53.78a
8 Javier Camacho 11 Pitman 11:01.99a
9 Emilio Sanchez 11 Pitman 11:13.88a
10 Behniya Esmaeilabadi 10 Turlock 11:38.76a
Frosh Soph Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Gavin Flanders 9 Downey 11:25.37a
2 Joaquin Moreno 10 Gregori 11:33.43a
3 Dominic Crawford 9 Pitman 11:34.58a
4 Frankie Miguel 10 Pitman 11:54.87a
5 Nathan Kry 9 Modesto 11:57.64a
6 Leighton Bridges 9 Modesto 11:58.94a
7 Edgar Rojas 10 Turlock 12:11.62a
8 Ian Wohlstadter 10 Downey 12:14.34a
9 Lucas Richardson 10 Gregori 12:30.07a
10 Maddox Pearson 10 Turlock 12:53.23a
11 Helio Patino 9 Pitman 12:54.03a
12 Stephen Hollcraft 10 Pitman 13:09.29a
13 Alexander Souza 10 Gregori 13:14.33a
14 Roen Oberg 9 Enochs 14:05.86a
Ethan Thayer 10 Downey DNS
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Melissa Barajas 12 Modesto 11:39.86a
2 Maya Wolfe 9 Modesto 11:53.40a
3 Lexie Gomez 11 Gregori 11:55.50a
4 Zoe Leach 9 Downey 12:31.23a
5 Maci Day 11 Pitman 12:50.12a
6 Isabella Dominguez 12 Pitman 13:09.85a
7 Victoria Isidore 12 Turlock 13:15.44a
8 Maguire Lima 9 Turlock 13:56.55a
9 Eliana Moreno 12 Turlock 13:57.87a
10 Kendall Lima 11 Turlock 15:25.55a
Frosh Soph Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Camilla Gomez 9 Downey 14:09.12a
2 Madeline Van Steenwyk 10 Pitman 14:23.85a
3 Anahy Ramos 9 Downey 15:24.70a
4 Arianna Mendoza 9 Turlock 15:41.79a
5 Aileen Roque 9 Pitman 15:49.90a
Frosh Soph Girls 100m Hurdles - 30" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Eris Lombrana 9 Gregori 18.51a 1.1
2 Faith Delgado 10 Pitman 19.10a 1.1
3 Aleccia-Betzabel Garrido 10 Downey 19.84a 1.1
4 Lily Smith 10 Enochs 20.15a 1.1
5 Nadia Villalpando 10 Pitman 21.04a 0.5
6 Marisol Torres 9 Gregori 21.43a 1.1
7 Addison Krauss 10 Turlock 21.75a 1.1
8 Laura Ralston 10 Pitman 22.47a 0.5
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles - 33" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lindsey Strong 11 Enochs 15.96a 2.2
2 Evelyn Ladine 10 Turlock 16.55a 2.2
3 Ella Spaulding 11 Turlock 16.67a 2.2
4 Lola Facha 11 Gregori 17.23a 2.2
5 Signe Rodrigues 12 Turlock 17.52a 2.2
6 Cali Brem 10 Turlock 17.67a 2.2
7 Julia Magnu 12 Pitman 18.65a 2.2
8 Payton Rowell 10 Pitman 19.07a 1.5
9 Mimi Verdone 12 Pitman 19.21a 1.5
10 Armani Bustos 12 Pitman 19.24a 1.5
Chidiebere Agunanne 11 Modesto DNS 2.2
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles - 39" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Noah Mattison 12 Pitman 15.63a 2.5
2 Jaiden Jenkins 12 Enochs 15.78a 2.5
3 Gavin Cox 11 Turlock 17.24a 2.5
4 Cruzito Garcia 11 Pitman 18.09a 2.5
5 Max McFarlane 10 Turlock 18.17a 2.5
6 Derek Zamarripa 12 Pitman 18.43a 2.5
7 William Liu 11 Enochs 19.08a -1.4
8 Aaron Villapudua 11 Turlock 19.32a 2.5
9 Seth Manuela 12 Enochs 19.56a -1.4
10 Jose Silveria-Nava 11 Downey 19.57a 2.5
11 Cayden Edmiston 11 Downey 20.56a -1.4
12 Gavin VanOostende 11 Turlock 21.17a -1.4
Frosh Soph Boys 110m Hurdles - 39" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mateo Fernandez 10 Pitman 16.97a 1.3
2 Jaden Perez 10 Gregori 17.14a 1.3
3 Zaiden Voelkers-Sahines 9 Enochs 17.77a 1.3
4 Landon Gutierrez 10 Gregori 18.04a 1.3
5 Milan Vazquez Guillen 10 Enochs 19.06a 1.3
6 Joseph Santos 10 Enochs 19.33a 0.5
7 Sterling Smith 10 Pitman 19.61a 0.5
8 Payton Meyers 9 Gregori 19.62a 0.5
9 Ramon Leon 9 Gregori 19.92a 1.3
10 Ricardo Gonzalez 9 Turlock 20.00a 1.3
11 Arsh Singh 9 Pitman 21.68a 0.5
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles - 36" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jaiden Jenkins 12 Enochs 42.40a
2 Cruzito Garcia 11 Pitman 43.38a
3 Gavin Cox 11 Turlock 43.57a
4 Noah Mattison 12 Pitman 43.58a
5 Luis Jordan Morales 11 Turlock 46.47a
6 Gabriel Jimenez 11 Downey 47.26a
7 Derek Zamarripa 12 Pitman 47.92a
8 Calvin Dorsey 11 Turlock 48.07a
9 Seth Manuela 12 Enochs 48.99a
10 Ramon Luna Plascencia 12 Gregori 49.50a
11 Jose Silveria-Nava 11 Downey 49.74a
12 Cayden Edmiston 11 Downey 50.77a
13 William Liu 11 Enochs 50.82a
14 Angel Cabrera 11 Downey 50.83a
15 Gavin VanOostende 11 Turlock 50.87a
Frosh Soph Boys 300m Hurdles - 36" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Guillermo Castaneda 10 Gregori 44.41a
2 Kingsley Tokpan 10 Gregori 45.42a
3 Edward Hough 9 Turlock 46.22a
4 Adrian Sandoval 10 Turlock 46.93a
5 Joseph Santos 10 Enochs 47.60a
6 Gerardo Vasquez 9 Gregori 48.05a
7 Zaiden Voelkers-Sahines 9 Enochs 48.15a
8 Payton Meyers 9 Gregori 48.55a
9 Mateo Fernandez 10 Pitman 48.96a
10 Ricardo Gonzalez 9 Turlock 49.70a
11 Noe Garcia 10 Turlock 49.80a
12 Sterling Smith 10 Pitman 50.79a
13 Tyler Ledoux 10 Downey 51.08a
14 Milan Vazquez Guillen 10 Enochs 51.27a
15 Everest Colnic 9 Pitman 51.73a
16 Riley Allen 10 Pitman 57.34a
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles - 30" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ella Spaulding 11 Turlock 49.49a
2 Zoe Lamur 9 Turlock 50.49a
3 Evelyn Ladine 10 Turlock 51.68a
4 Payton Rowell 10 Pitman 53.35a
5 Mimi Verdone 12 Pitman 54.37a
6 Signe Rodrigues 12 Turlock 55.66a
7 Cali Brem 10 Turlock 55.75a
8 Isabela Moreno 12 Downey 56.35a
9 Kelsie Serrato 12 Turlock 1:00.20a
10 Julia Magnu 12 Pitman 1:00.40a
11 Armani Bustos 12 Pitman 1:00.89a
C'iera Ferreira 10 Enochs DNS
Frosh Soph Girls 300m Hurdles - 30" Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Eris Lombrana 9 Gregori 54.64a
2 Aleccia-Betzabel Garrido 10 Downey 54.69a
3 Emily Hasten 10 Pitman 55.46a
4 Faith Delgado 10 Pitman 57.62a
5 Madeline Alexander 9 Downey 57.84a
6 Marisol Torres 9 Gregori 1:00.12a
7 Lily Smith 10 Enochs 1:01.67a
8 Jennifer Soleyman 10 Pitman 1:01.92a
9 Addison Krauss 10 Turlock 1:02.18a
10 Nadia Villalpando 10 Pitman 1:02.48a
Varsity Boys 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Downey 43.48a
2 Pitman 44.46a
3 Turlock 44.47a
4 Gregori 44.74a
Enochs SCR
Frosh Soph Boys 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Pitman 45.39a
2 Downey 46.73a
3 Gregori 47.00a
4 Turlock 47.59a
5 Modesto 48.77a
Enochs DNS
Varsity Girls 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Turlock 50.19a
2 Pitman 50.73a
3 Enochs 52.20a
4 Downey 52.31a
Frosh Soph Girls 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Turlock 54.32a
2 Gregori 54.43a
3 Pitman 55.56a
4 Downey 56.65a
5 Enochs 57.17a
6 Modesto 1:02.27a
Varsity Boys 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Pitman 3:32.39a
2 Gregori 3:36.01a
3 Turlock 3:39.79a
4 Enochs 3:46.24a
5 Downey 3:54.34a
6 Modesto 4:06.33a
Varsity Girls 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Turlock 4:09.38a
2 Modesto 4:28.54a
3 Enochs 4:33.18a
4 Downey 4:34.01a
5 Pitman 4:51.65a
Frosh Soph Girls 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Gregori 4:36.04a
2 Downey 4:54.34a
3 Turlock 4:57.35a
4 Modesto 5:04.99a
Varsity Boys Shot Put - 12lb Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abayomi Babalola 12 Enochs 53-02.00
2 Steve Mai 12 Enochs 48-06.00
3 Mason Rogers 12 Turlock 45-08.50
4 Phoenix Nunez-Bradshaw 11 Turlock 44-05.50
5 Colton Salsig 12 Pitman 44-03.00
6 Logan Edwards 10 Enochs 43-00.00
7 Juan Pablo Nevarez 10 Turlock 42-03.00
8 Luke Giannotta 10 Enochs 41-05.00
9 Diego Hernandez 12 Downey 38-11.50
10 Edgard Segura 10 Pitman 38-02.50
11 Elijah Kirkpatrick 12 Gregori 37-04.50
12 Nolan Ashbaugh 11 Turlock 36-11.00
13 Dominic Holguin 12 Turlock 35-06.50
14 Jerry Pacheco Soto 11 Downey 35-01.50
15 Aidden Riberio 12 Pitman 33-00.50
16 Jordan Robinson 12 Gregori 32-01.00
17 Connor Malech 12 Pitman 32-00.50
18 Deontae Huley 11 Downey 31-05.50
19 Montana Barron 11 Modesto 31-05.00
20 Remigio Iniguez 11 Downey 31-04.00
21 Joseph Benavidez 11 Gregori 28-08.00
22 Victor Novoa 12 Pitman 28-01.00
Frosh Soph Boys Shot Put - 12lb Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nelson Lozano 10 Turlock 41-10.50
2 Kristian Guerrero 10 Turlock 41-02.50
3 Fontes Dylan 9 Turlock 40-04.00
4 Brennon Hernandez 10 Turlock 39-01.00
4 Anthony Todd 10 Gregori 39-01.00
6 Masen Nies 10 Enochs 37-01.00
7 Lucas Arrizon 10 Pitman 36-11.00
8 Mitchell Owen 10 Enochs 35-11.00
9 Matthew Burciaga 10 Pitman 34-07.50
9 Keegan Selvidge 10 Pitman 34-07.50
11 Rafael Montez-Lopez 10 Enochs 34-02.00
12 Gabriel Cortez 9 Modesto 32-07.50
13 Izaiah Quintana 10 Downey 32-06.50
14 Andreus Ayala 9 Gregori 31-08.00
15 Kabir Taunk 10 Pitman 31-07.50
16 Gurman Sandhu 10 Enochs 31-02.00
17 Isaac Arroyo 10 Downey 30-06.00
18 Joseph Bilodeau 10 Downey 29-09.00
19 Angel Garcia 9 Downey 27-06.00
20 Judah Corkwell 9 Modesto 26-07.50
21 Jonathan Cazarez 9 Modesto 25-00.50
22 Erik Diaz 10 Modesto 24-03.50
Timothy Shahbaz 9 Gregori DNS
Varsity Girls Shot Put - 4kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kylee Redman 12 Turlock 32-08.00
2 Julia Pedretti 10 Modesto 31-03.00
3 Jocelyn Pedretti 12 Modesto 28-08.50
4 Nicole Teeples 12 Enochs 28-00.00
5 Kylie Sonnenberg 12 Downey 27-10.50
6 Payton Rowell 10 Pitman 27-01.00
7 Jazlyn Cochran Woods 11 Modesto 26-10.50
8 Jami Carolan 10 Pitman 25-08.00
9 Tiffany Sommerville 12 Pitman 25-04.50
10 Mika Viray 11 Turlock 25-01.00
11 Mia Histo 11 Pitman 24-06.00
12 Lauryn Casey 11 Downey 24-06.00
13 Stephanie Ibarra 11 Modesto 24-02.00
14 Natalie Sutherlin 11 Gregori 23-02.50
15 Alxsa Ruvalcaba 12 Pitman 22-08.00
16 Izabella Munoz 9 Turlock 22-01.00
17 Athena Hartzell 12 Downey 22-00.00
18 Makeila Wilson 12 Enochs 21-10.00
19 Isabel Amorim Silveira 11 Turlock 21-08.00
20 Katie Casey 12 Modesto 19-01.50
21 Karrina Carrasco 12 Enochs 18-07.00
22 Brooke Nunes 12 Pitman 18-01.50
23 Alma Medina-Duenas 11 Downey 17-10.00
24 Judith Tamez 12 Enochs 13-03.50
Frosh Soph Girls Shot Put - 4kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carly Wisler 10 Pitman 25-06.00
2 Monsserrath Castro Delgado 9 Gregori 24-09.00
3 Makena Flores 10 Enochs 24-07.00
4 Chloe Nunes 10 Modesto 24-04.50
5 Lola Sonnenberg 10 Downey 19-07.50
6 Itzel Coss 9 Modesto 19-05.50
7 Vanessa Castro 10 Downey 18-04.00
8 Lexie Torres 10 Turlock 17-10.00
9 Bella Fuentes-Vessel 10 Enochs 17-02.00
10 Savannah Steinhauer 10 Pitman 15-04.00
Pricila MartÃnez 9 Modesto DNS
Ashley Ruvalcaba 9 Pitman DNS
Varsity Boys Discus - 1.6kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abayomi Babalola 12 Enochs 185-02
2 Steve Mai 12 Enochs 157-09
3 Mason Rogers 12 Turlock 146-05
4 Phoenix Nunez-Bradshaw 11 Turlock 138-01
5 Michael Sada 12 Enochs 135-10
6 Luke Giannotta 10 Enochs 118-10
7 Lester Stravionoudakis 10 Turlock 117-00
8 Elijah Kirkpatrick 12 Gregori 113-10
9 Diego Hernandez 12 Downey 110-02
10 Dominic Holguin 12 Turlock 107-02
11 Andreas DeLaTorre 12 Enochs 104-09
12 Jordan Robinson 12 Gregori 102-06
13 Logan Edwards 10 Enochs 102-03
14 Colton Salsig 12 Pitman 100-02
15 Sebastian Hilton 12 Turlock 99-03
16 Edgard Segura 10 Pitman 95-07
17 Michael Garcia 11 Pitman 92-09
18 Jerry Pacheco Soto 11 Downey 66-05
19 Montana Barron 11 Modesto 64-00
20 Joseph Benavidez 11 Gregori 57-08
Aidden Riberio 12 Pitman DNS
Remigio Iniguez 11 Downey DNS
Deontae Huley 11 Downey DNS
Frosh Soph Boys Discus - 1.6kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Noah Hin 10 Enochs 102-08
2 Mitchell Owen 10 Enochs 99-03
3 Masen Nies 10 Enochs 97-08
4 Logan Durkee 10 Turlock 95-02
5 Kristian Guerrero 10 Turlock 94-02
6 Brennon Hernandez 10 Turlock 94-00
7 Lucas Arrizon 10 Pitman 93-01
8 Fontes Dylan 9 Turlock 89-01
9 Rafael Montez-Lopez 10 Enochs 85-10
10 Dustin Vang 9 Pitman 82-06
11 Kabir Taunk 10 Pitman 81-09
12 Daniel Magana 9 Pitman 79-01
13 Andreus Ayala 9 Gregori 73-07
14 Gabriel Cortez 9 Modesto 69-00
15 Jonathan Cazarez 9 Modesto 66-06
16 Angel Garcia 9 Downey 66-03
17 Erik Diaz 10 Modesto 63-09
18 Joseph Bilodeau 10 Downey 63-02
19 Isaac Arroyo 10 Downey 58-10
20 Izaiah Quintana 10 Downey 56-03
21 Judah Corkwell 9 Modesto 56-01
Anthony Todd 10 Gregori DNS
Varsity Girls Discus - 1kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jocelyn Pedretti 12 Modesto 116-11
2 Nicole Teeples 12 Enochs 106-00
3 Ella Spaulding 11 Turlock 105-02
4 Julia Pedretti 10 Modesto 100-03
5 Lauryn Casey 11 Downey 83-00
6 Natalie Sutherlin 11 Gregori 80-08
7 Kylie Sonnenberg 12 Downey 79-02
8 Jami Carolan 10 Pitman 78-07
9 Tiffany Sommerville 12 Pitman 74-02
10 Makeila Wilson 12 Enochs 67-08
11 Izabella Munoz 9 Turlock 63-11
12 Isabel Amorim Silveira 11 Turlock 57-03
13 Athena Hartzell 12 Downey 52-09
14 Alma Medina-Duenas 11 Downey 46-06
15 Karrina Carrasco 12 Enochs 42-06
16 Judith Tamez 12 Enochs 32-10
Payton Rowell 10 Pitman DNS
Alxsa Ruvalcaba 12 Pitman FOUL
Katie Casey 12 Modesto DNS
Stephanie Ibarra 11 Modesto FOUL
Frosh Soph Girls Discus - 1kg Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carly Wisler 10 Pitman 76-04
2 Monsserrath Castro Delgado 9 Gregori 65-03
3 Makena Flores 10 Enochs 64-00
4 Lola Sonnenberg 10 Downey 61-04
5 Natasha Groh 9 Gregori 55-06
6 Nathalia Ibarra 10 Modesto 54-04
7 Chloe Nunes 10 Modesto 51-11
8 Lexie Torres 10 Turlock 50-05
9 Itzel Coss 9 Modesto 49-10
10 Chloe Wong 10 Turlock 49-08
11 Bella Fuentes-Vessel 10 Enochs 48-04
12 Vanessa Castro 10 Downey 39-10
13 Savannah Steinhauer 10 Pitman 38-06
Pricila MartÃnez 9 Modesto DNS
Ashley Ruvalcaba 9 Pitman DNS
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jake McBay 12 Gregori 6-04.00
2 Keith Orona 12 Enochs 6-04.00
3 Jedrick Ladine 11 Turlock 6-00.00
4 Gavin Cox 11 Turlock 5-08.00
5 Brahm Singh 10 Pitman 5-04.00
6 Roy Raphael (Borgie) Bueno 12 Enochs 5-04.00
7 Seth Vink 11 Pitman 5-04.00
8 Hezekiah Longoria 11 Pitman 5-00.00
Jordan Williams 11 Turlock NH
Michael Schwartz 11 Pitman NH
Frosh Soph Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Cash Burton 9 Turlock 5-06.00
2 Trent Acedillo 10 Enochs 5-04.00
3 Marley Okoro 10 Enochs 5-02.00
4 Isaiah Martinez 9 Enochs 5-00.00
4 Phoenix Longoria 9 Pitman 5-00.00
6 Aiden Redfern 9 Enochs 5-00.00
7 Rayan Saleem 10 Gregori 4-10.00
8 Sterling Smith 10 Pitman 4-10.00
Anthony Inouye 10 Turlock NH
Grant Day 9 Pitman NH
Kashif Mohammad 10 Pitman DNS
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Walker 10 Turlock 5-03.00
2 Chidiebere Agunanne 11 Modesto 5-00.00
3 Signe Rodrigues 12 Turlock 4-08.00
3 Lindsey Strong 11 Enochs 4-08.00
5 Brionna Bass 11 Pitman 4-00.00
Bblina Malkopoor 11 Pitman NH
Jacqueline Maggard 11 Turlock DNS
Frosh Soph Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Nicole Selkow 10 Pitman 4-02.00
1 Gabriela Sanhueza 10 Pitman 4-02.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ian Strode 12 Turlock 16-01.00
2 Max McFarlane 10 Turlock 14-10.00
3 Luke Appleby 12 Turlock 14-10.00
4 Justin Strode 9 Turlock 10-10.00
5 Abraham Wooley 9 Turlock 10-04.00
6 Jedrick Ladine 11 Turlock 9-10.00
7 Michael Sada 12 Enochs 9-04.00
Frosh Soph Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Anthony Inouye 10 Turlock 9-06.00
2 Sterling Smith 10 Pitman 9-06.00
3 Keith Buenrostro 10 Modesto 9-00.00
4 Jacob Gioletti 9 Turlock 9-00.00
5 Grant Day 9 Pitman 8-06.00
6 Arsh Singh 9 Pitman 8-00.00
7 Mitchell Clark 10 Turlock 7-06.00
Joseph Santos 10 Enochs NH
John Sylvester 10 Pitman DNS
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Allyson Petersen 11 Turlock 9-10.00
2 Kylie Viray 12 Turlock 9-04.00
2 Brooke Schumacher 9 Turlock 9-04.00
4 Bonnie Hayes 10 Turlock 8-04.00
5 Leah Ladd 10 Turlock 8-00.00
6 Keira Sandoval 11 Turlock 8-00.00
7 Mia Montada 12 Turlock 7-04.00
8 Adali Guerrero 10 Turlock 7-04.00
9 Eve Lewis 11 Turlock 7-04.00
10 Loralai Court 9 Enochs 7-00.00
11 Cali Brem 10 Turlock 7-00.00
12 C'iera Ferreira 10 Enochs 6-04.00
13 Yasmeen Petros 11 Enochs 6-04.00
Alexia Poulus 10 Enochs NH
Frosh Soph Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alexa Sandoval 9 Turlock 7-06.00
2 Tiara Enos 9 Turlock 6-06.00
Gabriela Sanhueza 10 Pitman DNS
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Keith Orona 12 Enochs 21-01.50
2 Jake McBay 12 Gregori 20-07.50
3 Brock Muibrook 12 Turlock 19-09.50
4 Blayne Siebert 10 Pitman 19-04.00
5 Roy Raphael (Borgie) Bueno 12 Enochs 19-02.50
6 Matthew Suico 11 Enochs 19-02.00
7 Jedrick Ladine 11 Turlock 18-08.00
8 Jayden Wiley 11 Turlock 18-02.00
9 Jose Rafael Aguirre 12 Turlock 17-10.00
10 Yahir Barrita 12 Enochs 17-04.25
11 Brahm Singh 10 Pitman 17-03.00
12 Ramon Luna Plascencia 12 Gregori 16-10.00
13 Dylan Vann 11 Gregori 16-08.00
14 Seth Vink 11 Pitman 16-02.00
15 Ibrahim Abdullah 11 Downey 15-05.50
16 Anthony Abdullah 11 Downey 15-01.50
17 Roy Chen 11 Pitman 14-02.50
Andrew Talbalno 11 Gregori DNS
Jakhi Nichols 12 Modesto DNS
Armaan Rai 11 Modesto DNS
Gavin Garcia 11 Downey DNS
Frosh Soph Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 John Sylvester 10 Pitman 19-09.50
2 Isaiah Martinez 9 Enochs 18-01.50
3 Marley Okoro 10 Enochs 17-06.50
4 Cash Burton 9 Turlock 17-01.00
5 Tristan Fuentes 9 Pitman 16-10.00
6 Trent Acedillo 10 Enochs 16-07.00
7 Rayan Saleem 10 Gregori 16-05.00
8 Jackson Hall 10 Turlock 16-05.00
9 Jaden Perez 10 Gregori 15-03.00
Phoenix Longoria 9 Pitman DNS
Adam Quezada 10 Pitman DNS
Joseph Ramirez 9 Downey DNS
Keith Buenrostro 10 Modesto DNS
Abraham Wooley 9 Turlock DNS
Landon Gutierrez 10 Gregori DQ
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Shaylan Roy-Williams 10 Turlock 15-01.00
2 Chidiebere Agunanne 11 Modesto 15-00.50
3 Chinanu Agunanne 11 Modesto 15-00.00
4 Sara Davis 11 Gregori 14-08.00
5 Natalie Speckens 11 Turlock 14-06.00
6 Jacqueline Maggard 11 Turlock 14-05.00
7 Izabella Bowen 11 Gregori 14-04.50
8 Allyson Siebert 10 Pitman 13-03.75
9 Nahrain Petros 9 Enochs 13-03.50
10 Sydney Sedgwick 11 Pitman 13-02.00
11 Alexia Poulus 10 Enochs 12-08.00
12 Miranda Jimenez 11 Pitman 12-07.00
13 Vivian Mallardo 12 Gregori 12-07.00
14 Mariah Benjamin 9 Enochs 12-04.00
15 Loralai Court 9 Enochs 12-00.00
16 Hinata Hashimoto 12 Turlock 11-00.50
Mia Montada 12 Turlock FOUL
Frosh Soph Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Naseeb Deol 9 Gregori 13-11.00
2 Chloe Wong 10 Turlock 13-08.00
3 Natasha Groh 9 Gregori 13-00.50
4 Eris Lombrana 9 Gregori 12-10.00
5 Kaiya Olesen 10 Pitman 12-07.50
6 Keira Powers 9 Gregori 12-07.00
7 Enana Moshi 10 Enochs 12-07.00
8 Aleccia-Betzabel Garrido 10 Downey 12-06.00
9 Kirstin Padilla 10 Pitman 12-01.50
10 Laura Ralston 10 Pitman 11-07.00
11 Megha Halappa 10 Enochs 10-10.00
12 Lorreane Vasquez Castaneda 9 Enochs 10-08.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Matthew Suico 11 Enochs 40-09.50
2 Elijah Stine 12 Downey 38-10.50
3 Christian Mendoza 12 Pitman 38-00.50
4 Roy Raphael (Borgie) Bueno 12 Enochs 37-09.25
5 Brahm Singh 10 Pitman 37-08.25
6 Brock Muibrook 12 Turlock 37-05.75
7 Jayden Wiley 11 Turlock 36-04.00
8 Jose Rafael Aguirre 12 Turlock 35-09.00
9 Yahir Barrita 12 Enochs 34-00.50
10 Dylan Ambita 11 Turlock 33-02.00
11 Anthony Abdullah 11 Downey 32-11.00
12 Kimoni Ragland 11 Downey 31-04.50
13 Armaan Medina 12 Enochs 31-04.00
14 Aaron Estrada 11 Gregori 31-03.00
15 Ibrahim Abdullah 11 Downey 30-08.00
Elijah Kirkpatrick 12 Gregori DNS
Hezekiah Longoria 11 Pitman DNS
Seth Vink 11 Pitman DNS
Jakhi Nichols 12 Modesto DNS
Armaan Rai 11 Modesto DNS
Frosh Soph Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Aiden Redfern 9 Enochs 37-03.00
2 Trent Acedillo 10 Enochs 35-08.25
3 Jaden Perez 10 Gregori 34-10.00
4 Ethan Gordon 10 Enochs 33-07.00
5 Cash Burton 9 Turlock 33-02.25
6 Phoenix Longoria 9 Pitman 32-00.00
7 Jackson Hall 10 Turlock 31-10.25
8 Andrew Nguyen 10 Enochs 31-00.00
Kashif Mohammad 10 Pitman DNS
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Chinanu Agunanne 11 Modesto 35-04.50
2 Chidiebere Agunanne 11 Modesto 34-06.00
3 Shaylan Roy-Williams 10 Turlock 33-00.50
4 Sara Davis 11 Gregori 32-00.00
5 Mimi Verdone 12 Pitman 31-02.25
6 Natalie Speckens 11 Turlock 29-09.50
7 Izabella Bowen 11 Gregori 29-06.00
8 Mariah Benjamin 9 Enochs 29-02.00
9 Sydney Sedgwick 11 Pitman 28-08.00
10 Nahrain Petros 9 Enochs 27-03.50
11 Bblina Malkopoor 11 Pitman 26-10.25
12 Jacqueline Maggard 11 Turlock 25-02.25
13 Julia Magnu 12 Pitman 24-09.75
Athena Hartzell 12 Downey FOUL
Frosh Soph Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Chloe Wong 10 Turlock 28-07.75
2 Laura Ralston 10 Pitman 27-03.50
3 Natasha Groh 9 Gregori 25-04.75