Central Catholic (SJ) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.39 | SB | Jessica Tallman | 33rd | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
14.39 | SB | Jessica Tallman | 33rd | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
15.26 | SB | Nichole Laroco | 47th | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
15.26 | SB | Nichole Laroco | 47th | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
16.00 | SB | Amy Thexton | 53rd | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
16.00 | SB | Amy Thexton | 53rd | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.87 | SB | Marielle Aiello | 18th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
19.87 | SB | Marielle Aiello | 18th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.44 | SB | Marielle Aiello | 21st | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
57.44 | SB | Marielle Aiello | 21st | Finals H5 | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
73-3 | SB | Dorsey Fitzpatrick | 21st | Finals | Combined Results |
73-3 | SB | Dorsey Fitzpatrick | 21st | Finals | Combined Results |
38-2.25 | SB | Brooke Reno | 37th | Finals | Combined Results |
38-2.25 | SB | Brooke Reno | 37th | Finals | Combined Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.57 | SB | Max Nelson | 10th | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
11.57 | SB | Max Nelson | 10th | Finals H7 | Combined Results |
12.22 | SB | Kory Simmons-varni | 37th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
12.22 | SB | Kory Simmons-varni | 37th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
13.42 | SB | Robbie Connelly | 41st | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
13.42 | SB | Robbie Connelly | 41st | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
14.47 | SB | Alex Vitale | 46th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
14.47 | SB | Alex Vitale | 46th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.58 | SB | Danny Smart | 12th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
25.58 | SB | Danny Smart | 12th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.38 | SB | Chandler Morrison | 13th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
2:16.38 | SB | Chandler Morrison | 13th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.45 | SB | Roman Acosta | 8th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
4:41.45 | SB | Roman Acosta | 8th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:56.78 | SB | Roman Acosta | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
9:56.78 | SB | Roman Acosta | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.04 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.5 | SB | Parker Lange | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
18-9.5 | SB | Parker Lange | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Seth Haworth | 8th | Finals | Combined Results |
10-6 | SB | Seth Haworth | 8th | Finals | Combined Results |
9-6 | SB | Parker Lange | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
9-6 | SB | Parker Lange | 5th | Finals | Combined Results |
9-0 | SB | Austin Haworth | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
9-0 | SB | Austin Haworth | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
111-5.5 | SB | Ethan Wiseman | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
111-5.5 | SB | Ethan Wiseman | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
109-1 | SB | John Juarez | 16th | Finals | Combined Results |
109-1 | SB | John Juarez | 16th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-9 | SB | Ethan Wiseman | 45th | Finals | Combined Results |
31-9 | SB | Ethan Wiseman | 45th | Finals | Combined Results |