Los Altos (CC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.90 | Jenna Houdek | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
13.50 | Ishaani Dhanotra | 9th | Finals H1 | full | |
14.15 | Sofija Dimitijevic | 30th | Finals H1 | full | |
14.69 | Ariana Motaghiannezam | 41st | Finals H1 | full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.72 | w SB | Jenna Houdek | 1st | Finals H1 | full |
28.36 | Ishaani Dhanotra | 13th | Finals H1 | full | |
30.28 | Ariana Motaghiannezam | 28th | Finals H1 | full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.39 | SB | Jennifer Cruden | 10th | Finals H1 | full |
2:34.95 | SB | Alexandra Platon | 20th | Finals H1 | full |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:19.19 | Sasha Anderson | 14th | Finals H1 | full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.87 | Tessa Player | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
18.41 | Sofija Dimitijevic | 9th | Finals H1 | full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:12.11 | SB | Tessa Player | 1st | Finals H1 | full |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 | Sofija Dimitijevic | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
14-0 | Tessa Player | 15th | Finals H1 | full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5 | Tessa Player | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
Discus | |||||
94-1 | Chloe Morelle | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
89-2 | Trinity Bang | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
82-9 | Olivia Pye | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | Chloe Morelle | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
27-5 | Olivia Pye | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.39 | Zachary Fagin | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
11.53 | Nathaniel Guillory | 9th | Finals H1 | full | |
11.79 | Jacob Kung | 22nd | Finals H1 | full | |
12.12 | Gregory Schumann | 43rd | Finals H1 | full | |
12.15 | SB | Thomas Schumann | 45th | Finals H1 | full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.48 | Braden Harrison | 2nd | Finals H1 | full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.85 | Braden Harrison | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
52.93 | SB | Joshua de Schutter | 6th | Finals H1 | full |
53.04 | SB | Tomoki Chien | 7th | Finals H1 | full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.82 | SB | Tomoki Chien | 10th | Finals H1 | full |
2:03.94 | SB | Boden Sirey | 11th | Finals H1 | full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.65 | Allan Feldman | 12th | Finals H1 | full | |
4:38.90 | Aaron Hepworth | 14th | Finals H1 | full | |
4:48.56 | SB | Amir Benhagouga | 39th | Finals H1 | full |
4:49.64 | Nikash Gupta | 42nd | Finals H1 | full | |
4:54.25 | Joseph Falkenburg | 48th | Finals H1 | full | |
4:55.73 | SB | Matthew Diederich | 52nd | Finals H1 | full |
5:00.84 | Rodrigo Sepulveda Sagaseta | 71st | Finals H1 | full | |
5:06.08 | Rohan Kota | 81st | Finals H1 | full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:31.43 | SB | Viktor Kieturakis | 12th | Finals H1 | full |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Zachary Fagin | 2nd | Finals H1 | full | |
5-4 | Krish Gupta | 8th | Finals H1 | full | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | Jacob Kung | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
19-6 | Zachary Fagin | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6 | Jacob Kung | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
37-5.5 | Samith Varamballi | 12th | Finals H1 | full | |
Discus | |||||
100-1 | Tyler Klemens | 17th | Finals H1 | full |