Napa (NC) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.97 | w | Maya Prouty | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.04 | w | Mila Cornell | 36th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.72 | SB | Ana Macias | 17th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
14.85 | SB | Mia Franco | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
15.60 | Valeria Dominguez | 45th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
16.05 | SB | Jennifer Lopez Tinajero | 53rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
16.24 | w | Ava Mulcahy | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.25 | SB | Maya Prouty | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
29.86 | Mila Cornell | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.84 | SB | Ana Macias | 43rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
31.38 | Mia Franco | 49th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.52 | Alondra Palafox | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.22 | Sonya Mitchell | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:11.98 | Annie Scudero | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:16.92 | Jazmin Damian | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:20.42 | Melina Sanchez-Bernal | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:46.98 | SB | Alondra Palafox | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:47.24 | Sonya Mitchell | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:54.83 | Annie Scudero | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:04.70 | SB | Jazmin Damian | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:56.98 | Alondra Palafox | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:12.03 | SB | Melina Sanchez-Bernal | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.95 | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.25 | Madeline McCarthy | 8th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
12-4 | Kiersten Hansen | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3 | SB | D Haven | 47th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
12-1 | Angelina Oggenfuss | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Madeline McCarthy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-1 | Sofia Tinnon | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-4.75 | SB | Sofia Tinnon | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.92 | Sebastian Deibert | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
12.31 | SB | Yovanni Palma | 52nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
12.41 | Jayden Quintana | 25th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
12.74 | w | Leonardo Urena | 41st | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
12.75 | Francisco Estrada Rodriguez | 42nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
13.34 | w SB | Jose Leyva Castro | 79th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
14.63 | w | Salvador Ruiz Serda | 117th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.04 | Sebastian Deibert | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
26.08 | Yovanni Palma | 47th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.20 | SB | Eric Aguilar | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.53 | Adrian Navarro | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
1:00.98 | SB | Gunzalo Aceituno | 29th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:04.50 | Eduardo Solorio-Avina | 43rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.51 | Aidan Smith | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:28.54 | Nico Franco | 46th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.25 | Eric Aguilar | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:09.77 | Aidan Smith | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:11.53 | Uriel Ortiz | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:13.43 | Nico Franco | 45th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:22.68 | Jean-Luc Pijanowski | 51st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:23.78 | Micah Eisenberg | 54th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:25.11 | Finn McGrath | 59th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:30.05 | Martin Salinas | 60th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:41.44 | Thomas Rist | 74th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:41.90 | Ryan Butler | 75th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:38.78 | Aidan Smith | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:39.30 | Jean-Luc Pijanowski | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:09.10 | Finn McGrath | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.78 | SB | Liam Wallace Harper | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.64 | SB | Elijah Contreras | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.28 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.75 | Hudson Truchard | 11th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
16-11.75 | Gabriel Farrella | 40th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-1.5 | Cameron Patterson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Gabriel Farrella | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Hudson Truchard | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |